Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2013 08:52 PM
                       2013 Nebraska Tune-Up - 2/15/2013                       
                               Lincoln, Nebraska                               
                             Devaney Sports Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Weekes, Mara                 Nebraska                  7.48   4 
  2 Ugiagbe, Omoye               Unattached                7.50   4 
  3 Mihalinec, Maja              Neb. Omaha                7.58   4 
  4 McCarty, Breunna             Nebraska                  7.72   4 
  5 Chuning, Corie               SW Baptist                7.76   4 
  6 Odegaard, Ashley             SD State                  7.77   3 
  7 Johnson, Jenea               Lincoln                   7.82   3  7.817
  8 Grayson, Ramie               Pittsburg State           7.82   3  7.819
  9 Bren, Megan                  SD State                  7.84   3 
 10 Carper, Carly                SD State                  7.89   2 
 11 Evans, Brianna               NW Missouri St            7.90   4 
 12 Cooper, Uniqua               Oklahoma Baptist          7.93   4 
 13 Fender, Samantha             NW Missouri St            7.98   3  7.9717
 14 Kerekes, Greta               Nebraska                 J7.98   4  7.9727
 15 Armstrong, Terri             Neb. Omaha               J7.98   2  7.9772
 16 Abinah, Chelsea              Oklahoma Baptist          8.01   3 
 17 Patterson, Kierra            Langston                  8.02   2 
 18 Austin, Ashley               Academy of Art            8.04   2 
 19 Riedel, Lexi                 Fort Hays State           8.10   2 
 20 Fluharty, Lindsey            Northern State            8.11   2 
 21 Shaw, Denneil                Neb. Omaha                8.20   1 
 22 Guhl, Lexi                   Wayne State               8.34   1 
 23 Johnson, Darion              Langston                  8.44   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Levy, Jura                   Oklahoma Baptist         23.91   8 
  2 Weekes, Mara                 Nebraska                 24.21   8 
  3 Ugiagbe, Omoye               Unattached               24.25   8 
  4 Bean, Dinesha                Academy of Art           24.36   8 
  5 Mihalinec, Maja              Neb. Omaha               24.45   7 
  6 Spenner, Sami                Neb. Omaha               24.50   1 
  7 Andric, Mila                 Nebraska                 24.66   7 
  8 Heck, Kari                   Nebraska                 24.81   7 
  9 Warrior, Stacy               Oklahoma Baptist         24.82   5 
 10 Keane, Tamara                Lincoln                  24.85   7 
 11 Pruitt, Shamoya              Wichita State            24.91   6 
 12 Johnson, Jenea               Lincoln                  24.96   6 
 13 Shell, Emma                  SW Baptist               25.10   6 
 14 McCarty, Breunna             Nebraska                 25.40   5 
 15 Moody, Keanna                Academy of Art           25.49   6 
 16 Coombs, Nicketa              Lincoln                  25.55   4 
 17 Carper, Carly                SD State                 25.65   3 
 18 Armstrong, Terri             Neb. Omaha               25.76   4  25.754
 19 Doffeny, Jourdan             Nebraska                J25.76   2  25.760
 20 Giles, Kiara                 Wichita State            25.79   5 
 21 McNeal, Dearra               Langston                 25.80   3 
 22 Cooper, Uniqua               Oklahoma Baptist         25.82   7 
 23 Harpelle, Leah               Univ of Manitoba         26.02   3 
 24 Riedel, Lexi                 Fort Hays State          26.15   2 
 25 Abinah, Chelsea              Oklahoma Baptist         26.22   5 
 26 Odegaard, Ashley             SD State                 26.23   4 
 27 Berry, Dominique             Academy of Art           26.36   3 
 28 Fender, Samantha             NW Missouri St           26.49   3 
 29 Shaw, Denneil                Neb. Omaha               26.77   1 
 30 Johnson, Darion              Langston                 26.84   2 
 31 Boyd, Alexis                 NW Missouri St           26.85   2 
 32 Baumgart, Stephanie          Wayne State              27.28   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Lauren                Unattached               54.38   5 
  2 Warrior, Stacy               Oklahoma Baptist         55.04   6 
  3 Bean, Dinesha                Academy of Art           55.11   6 
  4 Moody, Keanna                Academy of Art           56.22   4 
  5 Oak, Lexie                   Nebraska                 56.59   4 
  6 Grooters, Ellie              Nebraska                 56.68   5 
  7 Coombs, Nicketa              Lincoln                  57.32   4 
  8 Hutsell, Stephanie           Nebraska-Kea             57.94   3 
  9 Edwards, Nicolia             Northern State           58.01   2 
 10 Keane, Tamara                Lincoln                  58.14   6 
 11 Rohde, Siera                 Nebraska                 58.19   3 
 12 Bren, Megan                  SD State                 58.47   4 
 13 McNeal, Dearra               Langston                 58.55   3 
 14 Hamilton, Shelby             Nebraska-Kea             58.76   5 
 15 Berry, Dominique             Academy of Art           58.85   3 
 16 Boyd, Alexis                 NW Missouri St           59.10   1 
 17 Taylor, Whitney              Fort Hays State          59.42   5 
 18 Boone, Olivia                Pittsburg State          59.86   1 
 19 Marical, Aspen               Oklahoma Baptist         59.90   1 
 20 Hurst, Margaret              SW Baptist             1:00.59   2 
 21 Jones, Mykia                 Oklahoma Baptist       1:00.64   2 
 22 Bolinger, Audrey             NW Missouri St         1:00.99   1 
 23 Werth, Andrea                Fort Hays State        1:01.66   2 
 24 Crane, Kate                  SW Baptist             1:02.35   1 
 25 Southard, Whitney            Pittsburg State        1:02.76   3 
 26 Wenrick, Ashlee              Southwestern           1:03.71   4 
 27 Busch, Rachel                Southwestern           1:04.59   5 
 28 Pierce, Cekia                SW Baptist             1:05.92   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Shawnice           Nebraska               1:31.71   4 
  2 Andjelkovic, Jelena          Nebraska               1:32.39   4 
  3 Woitzel, Morgan              Nebraska               1:33.44   4 
  4 Minnick, Anna                Nebraska               1:35.55   4 
  5 Eibs, Jessica                SD State               1:35.88   4 
  6 Szczublewski, Sam            Fort Hays State        1:36.56   3 
  7 Moore, Taylor                Oklahoma Baptist       1:37.18   3 
  8 Schaefer, Jill               Northern State         1:37.56   3 
  9 Huebert, Sarah               Univ of Manitoba       1:37.62   3 
 10 Wichman, Chloe               NW Missouri St         1:37.78   3 
 11 Paul, Tabitha                Nebraska-Kea           1:39.66   2 
 12 Hopkins, Morgan              Nebraska-Kea           1:39.71   2 
 13 Davenport, Rebecca           Wayne State            1:40.56   2 
 14 Castro, Heather              Academy of Art         1:40.73   2 
 15 Treinen, Hannah              Northern State         1:41.27   3 
 16 Wickard, Chelsea             Nebraska-Kea           1:41.85   2 
 17 Hartwig, Alex                NW Missouri St         1:44.41   1 
 18 Wierick, Anna                Creighton              1:47.18   1 
 19 Rupert, Alex                 Academy of Art         1:50.63   1 
 -- Cornelius, Adrienne          NW Missouri St              DQ   2  Rule 5.5.2.b
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Ashley               Unattached             2:08.29  
  2 Zarudnaya, Katarina          Neb. Omaha             2:12.23  
  3 Ballock, Emily               Pittsburg State        2:12.53  
  4 Psota, Lauren                Neb. Omaha             2:15.55  
  5 Potts, Tera                  SD State               2:15.61  
  6 O'Halloran, Kate             Oklahoma City          2:15.86  
  7 Wells, Kaitlyn               Nebraska-Kea           2:19.24  
  8 Messer, Emilee               NW Missouri St         2:19.62  
  9 Epps, Casey                  Pittsburg State        2:19.74  
 10 Meyer, Erica                 SD State               2:19.96  
 11 Staats, Dominique            Emporia State          2:20.26  
 12 Damman, Liz                  Nebraska-Kea           2:20.42  
 13 Callaway, Amanda             Pittsburg State        2:20.61  
 14 Luckel, Elizabeth            SW Baptist             2:21.71  
 15 Hill, Carman                 Fort Hays State        2:22.61  
 16 Palmer, Lovan                Lincoln                2:22.71  
 17 McLaury, Bobbie              SD State               2:23.05  
 18 Martin, Lydia                Neb. Omaha             2:23.40  
 19 McCormick, Bridgette         Pittsburg State        2:23.87  
 20 Perryman, Makayla            Northern State         2:25.04  
 21 Ortega, Jordan               Fort Hays State        2:25.74  
 22 Lindemann, Alexis            SW Baptist             2:26.79  
 23 Preston, Allie               Oklahoma Baptist       2:27.07  
 24 Taylor, Brennan              Oklahoma Baptist       2:27.24  
 25 Wilderson, Meagan            Creighton              2:27.52  
 26 Lopez, Melissa               Cal State LA           2:28.56  
 27 Graham, Kelsey               Oklahoma Baptist       2:32.19  
 28 Mezick, Jaqueline            Neb. Omaha             2:32.35  
 29 Carey, Chandelar             NW Missouri St         2:32.81  
 30 Williams, Janelle            Langston               2:34.02   2:34.011
 31 Holmes, Elizabeth            Wayne State            2:34.02   2:34.015
 32 Schoenhofer, Ashley          Southwestern           2:35.17  
 -- Larson, Sarah                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helker, Hannah               Oklahoma Baptist       2:52.11  
  2 Vorthmann, Amanda            Neb. Omaha             2:54.43  
  3 Rogers, Kati                 Oklahoma Baptist       2:58.04  
  4 Hollenback, Cassie           Southwestern           2:58.33  
  5 Barondeau, Mikayla           Northern State         3:03.12  
  6 Warfield, Whitney            Oklahoma Baptist       3:05.21  
  7 Mauser, Emily                Creighton              3:05.95  
  8 Kildow, Ashley               Neb. Omaha             3:06.18  
  9 Newhouse, Carolyn            Neb. Omaha             3:11.36  
 10 Rogers, Kristin              Neb. Omaha             3:13.81  
 11 Danaher, Shannon             Pittsburg State        3:14.21  
 12 Henderson, Katelyn           Pittsburg State        3:14.27  
 13 Barry, Meghan                Creighton              3:19.61  
 14 Huyck, Katie                 Creighton              3:39.43  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cabarello, Maria             Unattached             4:55.81  
  2 White, Katie                 Nebraska               4:57.92  
  3 Plambeck, Sarah              Nebraska               4:59.88  
  4 Wright, Savannah             Unattached             5:06.56  
  5 Sitzes, Katherine            SW Baptist             5:06.67  
  6 McCormick, Bridgette         Pittsburg State        5:10.22  
  7 Ohberg, Lisa                 Cal State LA           5:10.45  
  8 Hill, Carman                 Fort Hays State        5:10.95  
  9 Kildow, Ashley               Neb. Omaha             5:12.36  
 10 McClure, Krenda              SW Baptist             5:12.92  
 11 Schaller, Marie              Fort Hays State        5:15.07  
 12 Behm, Nicole                 Neb. Omaha             5:15.74  
 13 Lawson, Ashley               SW Baptist             5:22.21  
 14 Stueve, Taylor               Emporia State          5:22.58  
 15 Rogers, Kristin              Neb. Omaha             5:22.68  
 16 Schneekloth, Bridgette       Nebraska-Kea           5:24.73   5:24.721
 17 Edwards, Hannah              Nebraska               5:24.73   5:24.727
 18 Hansen, Jena                 Nebraska-Kea           5:24.88  
 19 Henderson, Katelyn           Pittsburg State        5:28.86  
 20 Speaks, Hana                 NW Missouri St         5:29.66  
 21 Alitz, Leslie                NW Missouri St         5:32.41  
 22 Callaway, Hillary            Kansas Wesleyan        5:34.07  
 23 Erickson, Holli              Wayne State            5:49.83  
 24 Gatewood, Michelle           Neb. Omaha             5:50.95  
 25 Camacho, Laura               Wayne State            6:00.88  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helker, Hannah               Oklahoma Baptist       9:59.52  
  2 Celis, Arianna               Cal State LA          10:06.92  
  3 Bowers, Cheyanne             SD State              10:19.88  
  4 Owensby, Christina           SW Baptist            10:26.43  
  5 Dent, Miranda                Oklahoma Baptist      10:28.76  
  6 Fritz, Katelyn               Oklahoma Baptist      10:31.32  
  7 Sherwin, Alice               Univ of Manitoba      10:31.36  
  8 Grossenburg, Jenna           SD State              10:35.85  
  9 Anderson, Kirsten            SD State              10:35.86  
 10 Linscott, Gentry             Fort Hays State       10:39.67  
 11 Behm, Nicole                 Neb. Omaha            10:42.60  
 12 Carmichael, Kristen          Neb. Omaha            10:43.79  
 13 Edwards, Hannah              Nebraska              10:44.06  
 14 Peck, MiKayla                Neb. Omaha            10:46.99  
 15 Suhr, Alex                   SD State              10:48.33  
 16 Hines, Heidi                 Fort Hays State       10:48.43  
 17 Testa, Erica                 Pittsburg State       10:49.98  
 18 Schaller, Marie              Fort Hays State       10:50.61  
 19 Smith, Delaney               Pittsburg State       10:56.18  
 20 McCarter, Ramsey             Fort Hays State       10:57.06  
 21 Nelson, Sydnee               Southwestern          10:57.95  
 22 Fenske, Kayla                Neb. Omaha            11:00.39  
 23 Ahlstedt, Shannon            Pittsburg State       11:11.20  
 24 Gress, Sydney                NW Missouri St        11:16.55  
 25 Wierick, Anna                Creighton             11:33.62  
 26 Johnson, Jessica             NW Missouri St        11:36.38  
 27 Diaz, Jessica                Creighton             11:52.40  
 28 Hintz, Lauren                Creighton             12:11.04  
 29 Kambhu, Katy                 Creighton             12:50.12  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belisle, Kaitlyn             Missouri Souhern      17:30.82  
  2 Macy, Jessica                Unattached            17:30.89  
  3 Wolkomir, Ashley             SW Baptist            17:37.64  
  4 Kleinsasser, Johanna         Oklahoma Baptist      18:20.94  
  5 Kalicinska, Monika           St. Gregory'          18:26.01  
  6 Watson, Briana               SW Baptist            18:43.95  
  7 Nelson, Alex                 Fort Hays State       18:53.37  
  8 Garcia, Karo                 Neb. Omaha            18:54.11  
  9 Boote, Katie                 SD State              18:54.62  
 10 Wood, Lauren                 Oklahoma Baptist      18:54.92  
 11 Hines, Heidi                 Fort Hays State       18:56.38  
 12 Wynia, Rochelle              SD State              19:05.64  
 13 Dunn, Cate                   Pittsburg State       19:06.44  
 14 Oakland, Josie               SD State              19:19.98  
 15 Bolon, Leah                  SD State              19:37.09  
 16 Cumpton, Emily               SW Baptist            19:45.38  
 17 Schmidt, Avery               Neb. Omaha            20:13.06  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Lauren                Unattached                8.43   4 
  2 Andric, Mila                 Nebraska                  8.60   4 
  3 Purvis, Julian               Academy of Art            8.62   4  8.617
  4 Jones, Akela                 Oklahoma Baptist         J8.62   3  8.620
  5 Stiens, Jordan               Nebraska                  8.67   4 
  6 Spenner, Sami                Neb. Omaha                8.73   4 
  7 Kerekes, Greta               Nebraska                  8.82   4 
  8 Martin, Anne                 Nebraska                  8.85   4 
  9 Mosby, Ashli                 NW Missouri St            8.92   3 
 10 Marical, Aspen               Oklahoma Baptist          8.99   3 
 11 Coroiescu, Denise            Oklahoma Baptist          9.07   3 
 12 Laidley, Kathie-Lee          Neb. Omaha                9.14   3 
 13 Guhl, Lexi                   Wayne State               9.23   3 
 14 Blum, Melanie                Unattached                9.27   2 
 15 Schaefer, Jill               Northern State            9.37   2 
 16 Hays, Cherish                Oklahoma Baptist          9.39   2 
 17 Hugo, Jessica                NW Missouri St            9.41   2 
 18 Lacey, Kelsey                NW Missouri St            9.47   2 
 19 Malone, Maggie               Unattached                9.48   2 
 20 Baier, Ashley                Pittsburg State           9.51   1 
 21 Reichenberger, Jessica       Pittsburg State           9.56   2 
 22 Svitak, Megan                Wayne State               9.63   1 
 23 Hopkins, Jordan              Nebraska-Kea              9.79   1 
 24 Ripp, Jessica                Neb. Omaha                9.90   1 
 25 Wichman, Chloe               NW Missouri St            9.92   1 
 26 Wulf, Ellen                  Wayne State              10.06   1 
 27 Hurst, Margaret              SW Baptist               10.10   2 
 28 Alexander, Amanda            Neb. Omaha               10.60   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                               3:47.01   3 
     1) Warrior, Stacy                  2) Moore, Taylor                  
     3) Shimanek, Evan                  4) Levy, Jura                     
  2 Pittsburg State University  'A'                     3:51.37   2 
     1) Ballock, Emily                  2) Dickey, Hillary                
     3) Ouderkirk, Lauren               4) Grayson, Ramie                 
  3 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:52.82   3 
     1) Moody, Keanna                   2) May, Adrianna                  
     3) King, Chantel                   4) Bean, Dinesha                  
  4 Nebraska-Kearney  'A'                               3:53.74   3 
     1) Hutsell, Stephanie              2) Bongers, Marissa               
     3) Wells, Kaitlyn                  4) Hamilton, Shelby               
  5 Northern State  'A'                                 3:56.47   1 
     1) Edwards, Nicolia                2) Treinen, Hannah                
     3) Perryman, Makayla               4) Schaefer, Jill                 
  6 Oklahoma Baptist  'B'                               3:57.88   1 
     1) Watkins, Clarissa               2) Marical, Aspen                 
     3) Jones, Mykia                    4) Cooper, Uniqua                 
  7 Fort Hays State University  'A'                     4:00.63   2 
     1) Werth, Andrea                   2) Riedel, Lexi                   
     3) Szczublewski, Sam               4) Taylor, Whitney                
  8 Langston University  'A'                            4:00.99   3 
     1) Johnson, Darion                 2) Corbitt, Lauren                
     3) Patterson, Kierra               4) McNeal, Dearra                 
  9 Neb. Omaha  'A'                                     4:02.90   2 
     1) Armstrong, Terri                2) Zarudnaya, Katarina            
     3) Vorthmann, Amanda               4) Psota, Lauren                  
 10 Univ of Manitoba  'A'                               4:06.82   1 
     1) Huebert, Sarah                  2) Paetsch, Tamara                
     3) Harpelle, Leah                  4) Boila, Sarah                   
 11 Southwestern College  'A'                           4:11.35   2 
     1) Sisneros, Taylor                2) Hollenback, Cassie             
     3) Wenrick, Ashlee                 4) Busch, Rachel                  
 12 Wayne State College  'A'                            4:12.25   1 
     1) Guhl, Lexi                      2) Baumgart, Stephanie            
     3) Swanson, Morgan                 4) Davenport, Rebecca             
 13 Southwest Baptist University  'A'                   4:13.84   1 
     1) Crane, Kate                     2) Luckel, Elizabeth              
     3) Lindemann, Alexis               4) Pierce, Cekia                  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal State LA  'A'                                  12:07.61  
     1) Ohberg, Lisa                    2) Younge, Ayana                  
     3) Thompson, Megan                 4) Celis, Arianna                 
  2 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                              12:30.94  
     1) Rogers, Kati                    2) Watkins, Clarissa              
     3) Graham, Kelsey                  4) Warfield, Whitney              
  3 Southwestern College  'A'                          12:53.36  
     1) Nelson, Sydnee                  2) Sisneros, Taylor               
     3) Schoenhofer, Ashley             4) Hollenback, Cassie             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Akela                 Oklahoma Baptist         1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Cernjul, Marusa              Nebraska                 1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Scanlan, Jillanna            Nebraska                 1.74m    5-08.50 
  4 Wirth, Mary                  Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Spenner, Sami                Neb. Omaha              J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Olson, Kali                  SD State                J1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Laidley, Kathie-Lee          Neb. Omaha              J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Paetsch, Tamara              Univ of Manitoba         1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Leake, Catherine             Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Smith, Katie                 Nebraska                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Krolikowski, Ariel           Nebraska-Kea            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Declue, Tori                 SW Baptist              J1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Hugo, Jessica                NW Missouri St          J1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Diffey, Elizabeth            Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Meigs, Kenney                Oklahoma Baptist         1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Kring, Hailey                Nebraska-Kea             1.55m    5-01.00 
 17 Doffeny, Jourdan             Nebraska                J1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Hopkins, Jordan              Nebraska-Kea            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Ramberg, Amanda              Wayne State             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Kendall, Selina              NW Missouri St          J1.55m    5-01.00 
 21 Stephens, Jenna              SD State                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 22 Ramberg, Ashley              Wayne State             J1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Merrill, Tess                Nebraska                 3.88m   12-08.75 
  2 Maher, Maggie                Nebraska                 3.78m   12-04.75 
  2 Shimanek, Evan               Oklahoma Baptist         3.78m   12-04.75 
  4 Richards, Melissa            Univ of Manitoba         3.68m   12-00.75 
  5 Andrie, Paula                Nebraska                J3.68m   12-00.75 
  6 Bowman, Ashley               Pittsburg State          3.53m   11-07.00 
  7 Elder, Megan                 NW Missouri St          J3.53m   11-07.00 
  8 Welch, Lauren                Nebraska                 3.38m   11-01.00 
  9 Shaughnessy, Erinn           Oklahoma Baptist        J3.38m   11-01.00 
 10 Hillburn, Carly              Nebraska-Kea             3.23m   10-07.00 
 11 Boila, Sarah                 Univ of Manitoba        J3.23m   10-07.00 
 12 Rudder, Stephanie            Nebraska-Kea             3.03m    9-11.25 
 13 Martiny, Kendra              NW Missouri St          J3.03m    9-11.25 
 -- Forbes, Brittany             Nebraska-Kea                NH            
 -- Blum, Melanie                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Bird, Savanna                NW Missouri St              NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Merrill, Tess                Nebraska                 3.88m   12-08.75 
  2 Maher, Maggie                Nebraska                 3.78m   12-04.75 
  2 Shimanek, Evan               Oklahoma Baptist         3.78m   12-04.75 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Akela                 Oklahoma Baptist         5.86m   19-02.75 
  2 Heck, Kari                   Nebraska                 5.73m   18-09.75 
  3 Martin, Anne                 Nebraska                 5.65m   18-06.50 
  4 Corbitt, Lauren              Langston                 5.62m   18-05.25 
  5 Weigandt, Anna               Nebraska                 5.54m   18-02.25 
  6 Mostoller, Kara              Nebraska                 5.53m   18-01.75 
  7 Patterson, Kierra            Langston                 5.31m   17-05.25 
  8 Stiens, Jordan               Nebraska                 5.30m   17-04.75 
  9 Fender, Samantha             NW Missouri St           5.19m   17-00.50 
 -- Blum, Melanie                Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Reichenberger, Jessica       Pittsburg State           FOUL            
 -- Odegaard, Ashley             SD State                  FOUL            
 -- Blum, Sidney                 Wayne State               FOUL            
 -- Swanson, Morgan              Wayne State               FOUL            
 -- Malone, Maggie               Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Carper, Carly                SD State                  FOUL            
 -- Fluharty, Lindsey            Northern State            FOUL            
 -- Cornelius, Adrienne          NW Missouri St            FOUL            
 -- Stewart, Briana              Academy of Art            FOUL            
 -- Alexander, Amanda            Neb. Omaha                FOUL            
 -- Baier, Ashley                Pittsburg State           FOUL            
 -- Peterson, Jalexis            Pittsburg State           FOUL            
 -- Hugo, Jessica                NW Missouri St            FOUL            
 -- Austin, Ashley               Academy of Art            FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spenner, Sami                Neb. Omaha              12.99m   42-07.50 
  2 Griva, Mara                  Nebraska                12.64m   41-05.75 
  3 Weigandt, Anna               Nebraska                12.44m   40-09.75 
  4 Ewere, Ellie                 Nebraska                12.25m   40-02.25 
  5 Gundrum, Amanda              Univ of Manitoba        11.38m   37-04.00 
  6 Purvis, Julian               Academy of Art          11.26m   36-11.50 
  7 Jones, Danielle              Unattached              11.14m   36-06.75 
  8 Ripp, Jessica                Neb. Omaha              11.04m   36-02.75 
  9 Stephens, Jenna              SD State                10.93m   35-10.50 
 10 Richards, Melissa            Univ of Manitoba        10.85m   35-07.25 
 11 Swanson, Morgan              Wayne State             10.60m   34-09.50 
 12 Leake, Catherine             Unattached              10.59m   34-09.00 
 13 Blum, Sidney                 Wayne State             10.35m   33-11.50 
 -- Reser, Blake                 NW Missouri St            FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pinkelman, Carlie            Nebraska                15.42m   50-07.25 
  2 Sharp, Tristen               Nebraska                14.59m   47-10.50 
  3 Ziemke, Jackie               Unattached              14.26m   46-09.50 
  4 Wilken, Morgan               Nebraska                14.20m   46-07.25 
  5 Massanet, M.J.               Nebraska-Kea            13.52m   44-04.25 
  6 Wall, Charissa               Pittsburg State         13.43m   44-00.75 
  7 Thompson, Elizabeth          Neb. Omaha              12.85m   42-02.00 
  8 Malone, Maggie               Unattached              11.98m   39-03.75 
  9 Harnisch, Nicole             NW Missouri St          11.95m   39-02.50 
 10 Walls, Esme                  Langston                11.92m   39-01.25 
 11 Howe, Andrea                 Nebraska-Kea            11.81m   38-09.00 
 12 Chalmers, Essence            NW Missouri St          11.56m   37-11.25 
 13 Doffeny, Jourdan             Nebraska                10.75m   35-03.25 
 14 Stiens, Jordan               Nebraska                10.74m   35-03.00 
 -- Richards, Larissa            Pittsburg State           FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sharp, Tristen               Nebraska                17.22m   56-06.00 
  2 Richards, Larissa            Pittsburg State         16.16m   53-00.25 
  3 Finley, Emily                Nebraska-Kea            15.91m   52-02.50 
  4 McNaughton, Lianne           Neb. Omaha              15.79m   51-09.75 
  5 Morales, Mary                Nebraska                15.38m   50-05.50 
  6 Coons, Danyell               Nebraska-Kea            15.06m   49-05.00 
  7 Walls, Esme                  Langston                12.96m   42-06.25 
  8 Harnisch, Nicole             NW Missouri St          12.84m   42-01.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walters, David               Langston                  6.81   5 
  2 Hicks, Jaylon                Academy of Art            6.87   5 
  3 Thompson, Tim                Nebraska                  6.91   5 
  4 Welk, John                   Nebraska                  6.94   5 
  5 Carter, Johnny               Academy of Art            6.95   4 
  6 Tolliver, Emil               Academy of Art            6.99   4 
  7 Combs, Kenneth               Oklahoma Baptist          7.01   5 
  8 Alves, Rodrigo               Fort Hays State           7.04   2  7.0311
  9 Alvarez, Enrique             Unattached               J7.04   4  7.0313
 10 SamKing, Wilfred             Univ of Manitoba         J7.04   5  7.035
 11 Utsey, Kyle                  Pittsburg State           7.05   4 
 12 Kennedy, LeAndre             SD State                  7.06   4 
 13 Manning, Travis              NW Missouri St            7.09   3 
 14 Lampkin, Teddy               Nebraska                 J7.09   5  7.0877
 15 Lewis, Nick                  Wayne State              J7.09   4  7.0879
 16 Berkshire, Matthew           Unattached                7.10   3  7.093
 17 Coulibaly, Cyril             Univ of Manitoba          7.10   3  7.099
 18 Jackson, Desmand             NW Missouri St            7.13   3 
 19 English, Justin              Unattached                7.15   2 
 20 Swayze, Cole                 Oklahoma Baptist          7.17   5 
 21 Muegge, Elliot               Southwestern              7.18   3 
 22 Groves, Porter               NW Missouri St            7.20   4 
 23 Williams, Akeeno             Univ of Manitoba          7.21   2  7.206
 24 Bride, Shad                  Nebraska-Kea              7.21   2  7.210
 25 Yoder, Jacob                 Fort Hays State           7.24   2 
 26 Johnson, Andrew              Northern State            7.34   3 
 27 Williams, Edward             Fort Hays State           7.38   3  7.373
 28 Fenske, Guy                  Unattached                7.38   1  7.374
 29 Shaw, Sam                    Nebraska                  7.39   1 
 30 Ford, Shelton                Wichita State             7.43   1 
 -- Spears Jr., Ronald           Academy of Art              FS   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hartnett, Dylan              Shocker Track            21.83   9 
  2 Brown, Deneko                SW Baptist               21.89   9 
  3 Shaw, Tyler                  NW Missouri St           22.03   8 
  4 Lindsay, DJ                  Wichita State            22.17   8 
  5 Combs, Kenneth               Oklahoma Baptist         22.29   3 
  6 Hicks, Jaylon                Academy of Art           22.30   8 
  7 Smith, Brandon               Langston                 22.32   1 
  8 Swayze, Cole                 Oklahoma Baptist         22.36   9 
  9 Birkel, Zach                 Nebraska                 22.39   7 
 10 Barnett, Josh                Fort Hays State          22.44   4 
 11 Tolliver, Emil               Academy of Art           22.51   9 
 12 Wilson, CJ                   Fort Hays State          22.68   5 
 13 Scott, Rashaad               NW Missouri St           22.69   4 
 14 Ostberg, Dylan               Univ of Manitoba         22.76   5 
 15 Fitkowsky, Matthew           Univ of Manitoba         22.77   6  22.763
 16 Glomstad-Foster, Samuel      Wichita State           J22.77   7  22.768
 17 Alvarez, Enrique             Unattached               22.80   6 
 18 Johnson, Andrew              Northern State           22.98   4 
 19 Piedad, Erik                 Academy of Art           23.09   6  22.0863
 20 Alves, Rodrigo               Fort Hays State         J23.09   3  23.087
 21 Yoder, Jacob                 Fort Hays State          23.11   1 
 22 Ernst, William               Wayne State              23.12   3 
 23 Scheffe, Shawn               NW Missouri St           23.19   2 
 24 Frye, Justin                 Oklahoma Baptist         23.30   7 
 25 Muegge, Elliot               Southwestern             23.34   6 
 26 Korbelik, Cale               NW Missouri St           23.37   2 
 27 Barnum, Dylan                SW Baptist               23.42   3 
 28 Cline, Hunter                Southwestern             23.46   4 
 29 Kennedy, LeAndre             SD State                 23.48   2 
 30 Mendenhall, Kaleb            St. Gregory'             23.57   4 
 31 Berg, Connor                 SD State                 23.59   2 
 32 Ford, Shelton                Wichita State            24.04   1 
 -- Berkshire, Matthew           Unattached                  FS   7 
 -- Ary, Jeremiah                SD State                    DQ   1  Rule 5.5.2.b
 -- Sims, Taylor                 NW Missouri St              DQ   3  Rule 5.5.2.b
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howard, Shaquille            Academy of Art           47.71   7 
  2 Hartnett, Dylan              Shocker Track            48.15   7 
  3 Blackwood, Jodi-Rae          Nebraska                 48.48   7 
  4 Bender, Jake                 Nebraska                 48.87   7 
  5 Smith, Eli                   NW Missouri St           49.03   6 
  6 Hawk, London                 Nebraska                 49.13   7 
  7 Lund, Eric                   Unattached               49.34   6 
  8 Allen, Jywayne               Oklahoma Baptist         49.36   5 
  9 Slaven, Wyatt                Pittsburg State          50.08   2  50.071
 10 Douglas, Derik               Oklahoma Baptist        J50.08   6  50.072
 11 Peevy, Stephen               Academy of Art           50.23   6 
 12 Robinson, Dontavius          Langston                 50.30   5 
 13 Bamburg, Max                 Wichita State            50.48   4 
 14 Rogers, Nathan               Nebraska-Kea             50.53   4 
 15 Smith, Brandon               Langston                 50.76   2 
 16 Lawrence, Dwayne             SW Baptist               50.84   4 
 17 Ballock, Justin              Pittsburg State          51.22   3 
 18 Guilloux, Samuel             Langston                 51.30   4 
 19 Cline, Hunter                Southwestern             51.43   3 
 20 Suntken, Todd                NW Missouri St           51.59   2 
 21 McCloud, Ricco               Academy of Art           51.60   1 
 22 Wilson, CJ                   Fort Hays State          51.77   5 
 23 Scheffe, Shawn               NW Missouri St           51.93   1  51.921
 24 Hammers, Christian           St. Gregory'            J51.93   4  51.928
 25 Post, Cory                   Fort Hays State          52.41   5 
 26 Sader, Levi                  Univ of Manitoba         52.55   1 
 27 Bellamy, Reed                Nebraska-Kea             52.64   6 
 28 Benson, Thomas               Academy of Art           52.75   5 
 29 Taylor, Ryan                 Academy of Art           52.99   2 
 30 Schindell, Brayden           Univ of Manitoba         53.48   7 
 31 Goins, JT                    SW Baptist               54.13   2 
 32 Varela, Steven               Wayne State              55.08   3 
 33 Hammond, Brandon             SW Baptist               55.34   4 
 -- McMaster, Jamie              Univ of Manitoba           DNF   3 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinton, Travis               Oklahoma Baptist       1:19.28   5 
  2 Mages, Cody                  Univ of Manitoba       1:21.52   5 
  3 Allen, Dontayveous           St. Gregory'           1:21.93   5 
  4 Balady, Jared                Wayne State            1:22.34   4 
  5 Bish, Travis                 Oklahoma Baptist       1:22.48   5 
  6 Miller, Cody                 Emporia State          1:22.84   4 
  7 Van Lent, Alex               Unattached             1:23.01   4 
  8 Garza, Aaron                 Unattached             1:23.09   3 
  9 Hart, Tyson                  Univ of Manitoba       1:23.31   4 
 10 Wendroth, Andy               Unattached             1:23.32   3 
 11 Peterson, Eric               Northern State         1:24.02   3 
 12 Moore, Johnnie               Langston               1:24.12   1 
 13 Schroeder, Kellen            NW Missouri St         1:24.23   3 
 14 Tribble, Louis               SW Baptist             1:24.27   2 
 15 Dixon, Zach                  NW Missouri St         1:24.55   3 
 16 Cuaresma, Brendan            Univ of Manitoba       1:24.67   2 
 17 Foster, Jamey                Nebraska-Kea           1:25.04   3 
 18 Raimondi, Steven             Creighton              1:25.63   1 
 19 Hovie, Alex                  Nebraska-Kea           1:25.79   2 
 20 Krumland, David              Nebraska-Kea           1:25.86   1 
 21 Williams, Aaron              SW Baptist             1:26.48   2 
 22 Shoemaker, Connor            Fort Hays State        1:26.50   1 
 23 Sparkman, Mathew             Fort Hays State        1:27.50   1 
 24 Boes, Michael                Creighton              1:31.36   1 
 -- Bergeson, Justin             Black Hills St              DQ   2  Rule 5.5.2.b
 -- Lindwurm, Nicholas           Northern State              DQ   2  Rule 5.5.2.b
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madlock, Sidney              Nebraska               1:52.96  
  2 Tobias, Alney                Nebraska               1:53.10  
  3 Gibson, Connor               Nebraska               1:53.65  
  4 Nannen, Scott                Nebraska-Kea           1:54.23  
  5 Border, Nolan                Nebraska               1:55.06  
  6 Thomsen, Zach                Wayne State            1:55.44  
  7 Carter, James                Pittsburg State        1:55.85  
  8 Swink, Hunter                Oklahoma City          1:56.44  
  9 Peters, Jordan               Pittsburg State        1:56.45  
 10 Bravo, Patrich               Fort Hays State        1:56.85  
 11 Byrd, Rah'Man                Oklahoma Baptist       1:57.05  
 12 Ward, Ethan                  SW Baptist             1:57.09  
 13 Martinez, Andrew             SW Baptist             1:57.20  
 14 Hilderbrand, Mark            Nebraska               1:57.59  
 15 Brooks, Ryan                 Oklahoma Baptist       1:57.62  
 16 Filburn, Dylan               Wichita State          1:57.67  
 17 Mattison, Lars               Unattached             1:57.77  
 18 Stanley, Augusto             Unattached             1:57.84  
 19 Gilkerson, Mark              Northern State         1:58.03  
 20 Skinner, Alex                Emporia State          1:58.11  
 21 Grieb, Brett                 Nebraska               1:58.25  
 22 Rech, J.P.                   Nebraska-Kea           1:58.29  
 23 Cox, Ryan                    NW Missouri St         1:58.45  
 24 VanKeulen, Grant             SD State               1:58.97  
 25 Claassen, Daniel             Emporia State          1:59.04  
 26 Goetz, Matt                  Hays Track Club        1:59.23  
 27 Kraft, Mitch                 Black Hills St         1:59.33  
 28 Walker, Temarius             Academy of Art         1:59.35  
 29 Warnke, Nick                 Southwestern           1:59.74  
 30 Micelsen, Brock              Black Hills St         1:59.78  
 31 Martus, Cody                 Kansas Wesleyan        2:00.46  
 32 Drover, Conrad               Univ of Manitoba       2:00.48  
 33 Furtkamp, Travis             SW Baptist             2:00.49  
 34 Wasinger, Randy              KC Smoke               2:00.62  
 35 Young, Devon                 Pittsburg State        2:01.54  
 36 Yates, Anthony               Pittsburg State        2:01.57  
 37 Olson, Jacob                 Unattached             2:01.70  
 38 Hopkins, Ryan                Fort Hays State        2:02.35  
 39 Purdue, Nathan               Fort Hays State        2:02.42  
 40 Wilcox, Mark                 Black Hills St         2:02.99  
 41 Anders, Eric                 Southwestern           2:03.72  
 42 Bruton, Trey                 Southwestern           2:04.04  
 43 Bull, Jacob                  Emporia State          2:04.76  
 44 Rosendale, Jacob             SW Baptist             2:05.26  
 45 Barragree, Conner            Southwestern           2:05.42  
 46 Howell, Andrew               Wichita State          2:06.31  
 47 Woodruff, Evan               Wichita State          2:08.38  
 48 Jordan, Jeramey              KC Smoke               2:09.18  
 49 Applegarth, Dain             Nebraska-Kea           2:09.47  
 50 Camacho, Cody                Oklahoma Baptist       2:12.64  
 -- Brinn, Tommy                 Nebraska                   DNF  
 -- Diaz, Daniel                 Creighton                   DQ   Rule 5.5.2.b
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godwin, Adam                 Oklahoma Baptist       2:28.46  
  2 Yoder, Aaron                 KC Smoke               2:30.66  
  3 Campbell, Stephen            Univ of Manitoba       2:31.91  
  4 Wellnitz, Cole               Unattached             2:32.40  
  5 Cooke, Elliott               Univ of Manitoba       2:32.58  
  6 Thacher, Eric                Univ of Manitoba       2:32.75  
  7 Cates, Zack                  Oklahoma Baptist       2:32.77  
  8 Drendel, Conner              Southwestern           2:33.17  
  9 Barnes, Cole                 Oklahoma Baptist       2:35.69  
 10 Gilbert, Matt                Unattached             2:35.98  
 11 Arechigo, Jacob              Northern State         2:36.25  
 12 Prescott, Drew               Creighton              2:36.57  
 13 McDaniel, Sam                Southwestern           2:37.82  
 14 Kenyon, Garrett              Creighton              2:37.89  
 15 McGuire, Brady               Nebraska-Kea           2:38.27  
 16 Obermier, Alex               Nebraska-Kea           2:38.48  
 17 Jensen, Britt                Unattached             2:38.76  
 18 Karpuk, Stan                 Wichita State          2:39.15  
 19 Krein, Brandon               Northern State         2:41.75  
 20 Soap, Josiah                 Oklahoma Baptist       2:41.83  
 21 Holdsworth, Michael          Creighton              2:45.52  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fruit, Tanner                Nebraska-Kea           4:09.41  
  2 Hendee, Alex                 Fort Hays State        4:12.47  
  3 Olson, Jacob                 Unattached             4:12.55  
  4 Mattison, Lars               Unattached             4:14.46  
  5 Krsnak, Michael              SD State               4:14.98  
  6 Parish, Laine                Black Hills St         4:15.14  
  7 Reichow, Joel                SD State               4:15.85  
  8 Morris, Trenton              SW Baptist             4:16.80  
  9 Gilbert, Matt                Unattached             4:16.97  
 10 Miller, Thomas               Univ of Manitoba       4:19.50  
 11 Knudson, Nick                Nebraska-Kea           4:20.26  
 12 Barnes, Cole                 Oklahoma Baptist       4:20.41  
 13 Keehn, Cory                  Fort Hays State        4:20.54  
 14 Cates, Zack                  Oklahoma Baptist       4:20.68  
 15 Broadhurst, Stephen          Oklahoma City          4:22.67   4:22.663
 16 Cargill, Drew                SW Baptist            J4:22.67   4:22.667
 17 Karbo, Tom                   Unattached             4:24.06  
 18 Mapp, TJ                     KC Smoke               4:24.43  
 19 Young, Devon                 Pittsburg State        4:24.67  
 20 Purdue, Nathan               Fort Hays State        4:24.79  
 21 Anderson, Kain               Wichita State          4:25.96  
 22 Loats, Ben                   Pittsburg State        4:28.10  
 23 Claassen, Daniel             Emporia State          4:28.24  
 24 Davidson, Aaron              KC Smoke               4:28.45  
 25 Hopkins, Ryan                Fort Hays State        4:28.82  
 26 Bull, Jacob                  Emporia State          4:28.95  
 27 Connor, Daniel               Nebraska-Kea           4:30.47  
 28 Bulloch, Patrique            Univ of Manitoba       4:30.58  
 29 Bloch, Matthew               Unattached             4:30.65  
 30 Schmitz, Kyle                NW Missouri St         4:30.81  
 31 Larsson, Carl                NW Missouri St         4:31.05  
 32 Furtkamp, Mitch              SW Baptist             4:31.48  
 33 Lee, Patrick                 Oklahoma Baptist       4:31.73  
 34 Weiss, Tony                  Pittsburg State        4:32.30  
 35 Dyck, Josh                   Univ of Manitoba       4:33.23  
 36 Stayton, Hunter              Kansas Wesleyan        4:33.38  
 37 Damman, Ethan                Unattached             4:34.82  
 38 Cross, Walker                Oklahoma Baptist       4:35.78  
 39 Garrison, Ben                SW Baptist             4:37.46  
 40 Bruton, Trey                 Southwestern           4:37.97  
 41 Blake, Daniel                Unattached             4:40.12  
 42 Mosier, Brian                Emporia State          4:42.62  
 43 Kochanowicz, Ron             KC Smoke               4:44.96  
 44 Miller, Kevin                KC Smoke               4:46.96  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hendee, Alex                 Fort Hays State        8:25.63  
  2 Volkert, Adam                Pittsburg State        8:26.91  
  3 Miller, Phillip              SW Baptist             8:27.25  
  4 Baker, Cordell               Oklahoma Baptist       8:28.14  
  5 Keehn, Cory                  Fort Hays State        8:33.18  
  6 Lee, Derek                   SW Baptist             8:33.99  
  7 Adelman, Frank               Southwestern           8:34.91  
  8 Germiller, Austin            Oklahoma Baptist       8:48.92  
  9 Nunes, Joey                  Unattached             8:49.98  
 10 Silovsky, Ethan              Pittsburg State        8:51.17  
 11 Kinsley, Kipp                SD State               8:51.40  
 12 Christensen, Tanner          Fort Hays State        8:53.55  
 13 Thies, Andrew                SD State               9:00.81  
 14 Diaz, Elias                  Hays Track Club        9:04.62  
 15 Nilges, David                NW Missouri St         9:04.81  
 16 Inman, Josh                  SW Baptist             9:06.44  
 17 Harley, Johnny               NW Missouri St         9:07.80  
 18 Cabada, Dominic              St. Gregory'           9:09.58  
 19 Prater, David                Unattached             9:10.86  
 20 Tracy, Greg                  Wayne State            9:11.06  
 21 Hamm, Austin                 SD State               9:16.95  
 22 Hitt, Michael                Creighton              9:29.69  
 23 Wiedel, Chase                Kansas Wesleyan        9:32.13  
 24 Boggess, Nathan              Wayne State            9:36.46  
 25 Graft, William               Unattached             9:46.34  
 26 Adams, Harry                 Unattached             9:48.06  
 -- Kokotajlo, Chris             Creighton                  DNF  
 -- Ngyuen, Tin                  Creighton                  DNF  
 -- Godwin, Adam                 Oklahoma Baptist           DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolters, Caleb               Oklahoma Baptist      15:08.72  
  2 McCullough, Jason            Hays Track Club       15:19.05  
  3 Wolf, Michael                Fort Hays State       15:24.40  
  4 Heng, Jonah                  Unattached            15:26.95  
  5 Cabada, Dominic              St. Gregory'          15:28.06  
  6 McNinch, Colton              Southwestern          15:30.36  
  7 Mills, Isaac                 Fort Hays State       15:30.62  
  8 Lightfoot, Eric              Southwestern          15:34.04  
  9 Sprague, Cameron             Oklahoma Baptist      15:39.09  
 10 Bernasky, Jonny              Fort Hays State       15:45.38  
 11 Walker, Travis               Unattached            15:49.65  
 12 Wise, Chris                  Pittsburg State       15:59.89  
 13 Bogina, Austin               Pittsburg State       16:04.74  
 14 Baker, Justin                SW Baptist            16:13.46  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaw, Tyler                  NW Missouri St            8.01   4 
  2 Koroknai, Tibor              Nebraska                  8.05   4 
  3 Lund, Eric                   Unattached                8.10   4 
  4 Hauert, Luke                 Northern State            8.11   4 
  5 Pille, Sean                  Nebraska                  8.14   4  8.131
  6 Manning, Travis              NW Missouri St            8.14   4  8.133
  7 Douglas, Derik               Oklahoma Baptist          8.15   4 
  8 Combs, Kenneth               Oklahoma Baptist          8.37   3 
  9 Sinkfield, Marchello         Langston                  8.43   3 
 10 Barnum, Dylan                SW Baptist                8.46   3  8.451
 11 Walford, Teran               Nebraska                  8.46   3  8.453
 12 Riemann, Johannes            Bethany College           8.46   2  8.454
 13 LaRosa, Anthony              Nebraska-Kea              8.50   2 
 14 Caster, Henry                Oklahoma Baptist          8.51   3 
 15 Piepenbrink, Jeff            Pittsburg State           8.53   2 
 16 Watkins, Anthony             St. Gregory'              8.56   3 
 17 Jennings, Evan               Fort Hays State           8.59   2 
 18 Schramm, Trevor              Nebraska-Kea              8.64   2 
 19 Ballock, Justin              Pittsburg State           8.66   2 
 20 Ramler, Ryan                 Pittsburg State           8.70   3 
 21 SamKing, Wilfred             Univ of Manitoba          8.72   2 
 22 Farr, Kalen                  Nebraska-Kea              8.82   1 
 23 Groskurth, Jakob             Fort Hays State           8.83   1 
 24 Arnold, Garrett              Nebraska-Kea              8.85   1 
 25 Staashelm, Seth              NW Missouri St            8.99   1 
 26 Thomas, DeAndre              NW Missouri St            9.14   1 
 -- Johnson, Airick              Oklahoma Baptist            DQ   4  Rule 5.6.d
 -- Barnett, Josh                Fort Hays State             DQ   2  Rule 5.6.a
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                               3:16.09   4 
     1) Douglas, Derik                  2) Hinton, Travis                 
     3) Bish, Travis                    4) Allen, Jywayne                 
  2 Pittsburg State University  'A'                     3:18.71   4 
     1) Riffel, Jordan                  2) Crow, Jason                    
     3) Ramler, Ryan                    4) Wright, Greg                   
  3 Nebraska-Kearney  'A'                               3:18.85   4 
     1) Kaelin, Louis                   2) Schrodt, Dillon                
     3) Nannen, Scott                   4) Leffler, Cornell               
  4 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:19.42   4 
     1) Howard, Shaquille               2) Piedad, Erik                   
     3) Tolliver, Emil                  4) Peevy, Stephen                 
  5 Langston University  'A'                            3:21.86   3 
     1) Guilloux, Samuel                2) Smith, Brandon                 
     3) Moore, Johnnie                  4) Robinson, Dontavius            
  6 Univ of Manitoba  'A'                               3:22.34   3 
     1) Fitkowsky, Matthew              2) Vankoughnet, Joel              
     3) Ostberg, Dylan                  4) Mages, Cody                    
  7 Oklahoma Baptist  'B'                               3:22.37   2 
     1) Caster, Henry                   2) Swayze, Cole                   
     3) Combs, Kenneth                  4) Marshall, Shaun                
  8 Northern State  'A'                                 3:23.20   3 
     1) Hauert, Luke                    2) Arechigo, Jacob                
     3) Peterson, Eric                  4) Lindwurm, Nicholas             
  9 Northwest Missouri State Unive  'A'                 3:25.05   3 
     1) Schroeder, Kellen               2) Dixon, Zach                    
     3) Shaw, Tyler                     4) Smith, Eli                     
 10 Fort Hays State University  'A'                     3:26.16   2 
     1) Post, Cory                      2) Yoder, Jacob                   
     3) Barnett, Josh                   4) Wilson, CJ                     
 11 Northwest Missouri State Unive  'B'                 3:26.41   2 
     1) Scott, Rashaad                  2) Suntken, Todd                  
     3) Korbelik, Cale                  4) Cox, Ryan                      
 12 Oklahoma Baptist  'C'                               3:26.90   1 
     1) Patterson, Jordan               2) Byrd, Rah'Man                  
     3) Frye, Justin                    4) Camacho, Cody                  
 13 Wayne State College  'A'                            3:27.94   1 
     1) Balady, Jared                   2) Ernst, William                 
     3) Varela, Steven                  4) Thomsen, Zach                  
 14 Univ of Manitoba  'B'                               3:28.37   2 
     1) Sader, Levi                     2) Schindell, Brayden             
     3) Cuaresma, Brendan               4) Hart, Tyson                    
 15 Southwest Baptist University  'A'                   3:31.74   1 
     1) Williams, Aaron                 2) Tribble, Louis                 
     3) Furtkamp, Travis                4) Martinez, Andrew               
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southwest Baptist University  'A'                   9:59.30  
     1) Furtkamp, Mitch                 2) Shell, William                 
     3) Ward, Ethan                     4) Morris, Trenton                
  2 Southwestern College  'A'                          10:10.22  
     1) Drendel, Conner                 2) Willard, Brandyn               
     3) McDaniel, Sam                   4) Adelman, Frank                 
  3 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                              10:25.50  
     1) Soap, Josiah                    2) Marshall, Shaun                
     3) Camacho, Cody                   4) Sheperson, Clay                
  4 Bethany College  'A'                               10:25.51  
     1) Farris, James                   2) Haynes, Robyn                  
     3) Dahlke, Jordan                  4) Gerardy, Jeremiah              
  5 Black Hills State University  'A'                  10:34.23  
     1) Wilcox, Mark                    2) Bergeson, Justin               
     3) Micelsen, Brock                 4) Kraft, Mitch                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonas, Dusty                 Unattached               2.27m    7-05.25 
  2 White, James                 Nebraska                 2.24m    7-04.25 
  3 Hernandez, Carlos            Nebraska                 2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Englund, Travis              Nebraska                J2.05m    6-08.75 
  5 Westberry, Mitchell          Nebraska                J2.05m    6-08.75 
  6 Mansaray, Alhaji             Univ of Manitoba         2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Gehlen, Gus                  Nebraska                J2.00m    6-06.75 
  8 Berg, Connor                 SD State                 1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Warner, Jordan               NW Missouri St          J1.95m    6-04.75 
 10 Kasson, Lucas                Nebraska                 1.90m    6-02.75 
 11 Fulton-Wilson, Jovan         Langston                 1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Epley, Ethan                 Nebraska-Kea             1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Benson, Jared                NW Missouri St           1.85m    6-00.75 
 14 Staashelm, Seth              NW Missouri St          J1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Fobbs, Anthony               Pittsburg State             NH            
 -- Kuecker, Aaron               Nebraska-Kea                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Jordan                Unattached               5.32m   17-05.50 
  2 Snyder, Colbie               Pittsburg State          5.12m   16-09.50 
  3 Driver, Craig                Nebraska                J5.12m   16-09.50 
  4 Sutterfield, Erik            Nebraska                 5.02m   16-05.50 
  5 Sandefer, Christian          Nebraska                 4.87m   15-11.75 
  5 Piepenbrink, Jeff            Pittsburg State          4.87m   15-11.75 
  5 Simmons, Beau                Nebraska                 4.87m   15-11.75 
  8 Peffer, Andy                 Oklahoma Baptist         4.72m   15-05.75 
  8 Bassler, Blaine              Oklahoma Baptist         4.72m   15-05.75 
 10 Haer, Will                   NW Missouri St           4.57m   15-00.00 
 11 Longacre, Spencer            Nebraska-Kea            J4.57m   15-00.00 
 12 Walford, Teran               Nebraska                J4.57m   15-00.00 
 12 Craw, Kyle                   Nebraska                J4.57m   15-00.00 
 14 Fenske, Jed                  Unattached               4.42m   14-06.00 
 15 Krumland, David              Nebraska-Kea            J4.42m   14-06.00 
 16 Kellerstrass, Kemper         NW Missouri St           4.22m   13-10.00 
 16 Brouillette, Blake           Nebraska-Kea             4.22m   13-10.00 
 18 Drury, Forrest               SW Baptist               3.82m   12-06.25 
 -- Haahr, Collin                NW Missouri St              NH            
 -- Phillips, Josh               Pittsburg State             NH            
 -- Morrissey, Michael           Pittsburg State             NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lampkin, Teddy               Nebraska                 7.24m   23-09.00 
  2 Pankins, Nikita              Nebraska                 7.16m   23-06.00 
  3 Soles, Keenan                Pittsburg State          7.14m   23-05.25 
  4 Wiedel, Seth                 Nebraska                 7.10m   23-03.50 
  5 Mann, Steven                 Pittsburg State          6.72m   22-00.75 
  6 Ary, Jeremiah                SD State                 6.68m   21-11.00 
  7 Petsch, Jay                  Unattached               6.63m   21-09.00 
  8 English, Justin              Unattached               6.61m   21-08.25 
 -- Shaw, Sam                    Nebraska                  FOUL            
 -- Fenske, Guy                  Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Thomas, DeAndre              NW Missouri St            FOUL            
 -- Staashelm, Seth              NW Missouri St            FOUL            
 -- Utsey, Kyle                  Pittsburg State           FOUL            
 -- Berg, Connor                 SD State                  FOUL            
 -- Groves, Porter               NW Missouri St            FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Devandrew           Nebraska                14.71m   48-03.25 
  2 Englund, Travis              Nebraska                14.55m   47-09.00 
  3 Moxey, Rashad                Nebraska                14.23m   46-08.25 
  4 Scarborough, Ty              Oklahoma Baptist        14.05m   46-01.25 
  5 Winston, Corey               Nebraska                13.95m   45-09.25 
 -- Patterson, Jordan            Oklahoma Baptist          FOUL            
 -- Taylor, Ryan                 Academy of Art            FOUL            
 -- Sanderson, Jake              SD State                  FOUL            
 -- Ary, Jeremiah                SD State                  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shapland, Taylor             Nebraska                16.63m   54-06.75 
  2 Thalken, Michael             Nebraska-Kea            16.24m   53-03.50 
  3 Pinion, Jake                 Unattached              15.07m   49-05.50 
  4 Bendrick, Zac                NW Missouri St          14.97m   49-01.50 
  5 Redman, Josh                 Nebraska-Kea            14.91m   48-11.00 
  6 Petroff, John                NW Missouri St          14.86m   48-09.00 
  7 Holland, Cody                Pittsburg State         14.64m   48-00.50 
  8 Barrefors, Bjorn             Unattached              14.44m   47-04.50 
  9 Talbert, John                Pittsburg State         14.35m   47-01.00 
 10 Jochim, Josh                 Unattached              14.25m   46-09.00 
 11 Walford, Teran               Nebraska                12.59m   41-03.75 
 12 Shaw, Sam                    Nebraska                11.16m   36-07.50 
 13 Fenske, Guy                  Unattached              11.10m   36-05.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Talbert, John                Pittsburg State         17.66m   57-11.25 
  2 Ingram, Cole                 Nebraska                17.53m   57-06.25 
  3 Glidden, Kyle                Nebraska-Kea            17.52m   57-05.75 
  4 Wilson, Luke                 Pittsburg State         16.69m   54-09.25 
  5 Bendrick, Zac                NW Missouri St          15.99m   52-05.50 
  6 Holland, Cody                Pittsburg State         15.96m   52-04.50 
  7 Petroff, John                NW Missouri St          15.72m   51-07.00 
  8 Griess, Jacob                Nebraska                15.21m   49-11.00 
  9 Jurgens, Colby               Nebraska-Kea            15.09m   49-06.25 
 10 Lundquist, Shane             Pittsburg State         14.54m   47-08.50 
 11 Jochim, Josh                 Unattached              12.66m   41-06.50 
 -- Pinion, Jake                 Unattached                FOUL