Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2013 04:13 PM
                  MIAA Championships - 2/22/2013 to 2/24/2013                  
                       Results and Timing by TRXC Timing                       
                        University of Central Missouri                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 6.13m  1996        Melanie Lewis, Pittsburg State              
    Building: B 6.25m  2001        Tongula Givens, Unattached                  
    DII Auto: A 5.94m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 5.51m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittani Reagan           FR M.S.S.U.               5.62m      5.76mP  18-10.75 
      5.45m  5.42m  5.53m  5.76m  5.60m  5.51m
  2 Carmen King               SO E.S.U.                 5.61m      5.63mP  18-05.75 
      5.57m  FOUL  5.19m  5.32m  5.63m  5.61m
  3 Nickeisha Beaumont        SO Lincoln                5.92m      5.60mP  18-04.50 
      5.50m  5.45m  5.38m  5.60m  5.25m  5.34m
  4 Erin Alewine              JR U.C.M.O.               5.94m      5.59mP  18-04.25 
      FOUL  5.49m  5.58m  PASS  5.59m  FOUL
  5 Kaylee Morgan             FR M.S.S.U.               5.64m      5.51mP  18-01.00 
      5.10m  5.38m  5.30m  5.06m  5.29m  5.51m
  6 Taitum Mead               SO M.S.S.U.               5.54m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  5.33m  5.30m  5.14m  5.17m  5.23m
  7 Peyton Weiss              SO E.S.U.                 5.66m      5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.47m  5.46m  5.48m  5.37m  5.11m  5.40m
  8 Nikki Wetstein            JR E.S.U.                 5.43m      5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.10m  5.30m  5.31m  5.13m  5.39m  5.43m
  9 Jessica Fennewald         SO U.C.M.O.               4.98m      5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.19m  FOUL  5.29m           
 10 Ramie Grayson             SO P.S.U.                 5.54m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  4.76m  4.80m           
 11 Dietra Reece              FR U.C.O.                 5.14m      5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.89m  5.15m  4.98m           
 12 Nicketa Coombs            SR Lincoln                           5.14m   16-10.50 
      4.98m  5.14m  5.14m           
 13 Chloe Wichman             SO N.W.M.S.U.             5.32m     J5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  5.13m  4.87m           
 14 Madison Berryman          JR U.C.O.                 5.42m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.88m  5.05m  4.77m           
 15 Savannah Rose             FR F.H.S.U.               5.34m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.95m  5.04m  4.84m           
 16 Brandi Winchester         JR Kearney                5.49m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.77m  5.02m  4.98m           
 17 Samantha Fender           JR N.W.M.S.U.             5.19m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  4.86m  4.77m           
 18 Nakuya Moxey              SO Kearney                5.22m      4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  4.78m  4.90m           
 19 Shakeisha Miller          JR Lincoln                5.49m      4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  4.07m  FOUL           
 20 Jalexis Peterson          SR P.S.U.                 5.53m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.85m  4.62m           
 21 China Moore               SR L.U.                   5.28m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  4.72m  FOUL           
 22 Ariel Krolikowski         SR Kearney                5.20m      4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.69m  FOUL  4.73m           
 23 Kelli Bauer               FR Kearney                5.08m      4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.52m  4.65m  4.69m           
 24 Audrey Price              SO U.C.O.                 5.10m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.46m  FOUL  4.49m           
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 7.76m  1986        Danny Holland, Central Misouri              
    Building: B 7.85m  1996        Chris Wright, KCKCC                         
    DII Auto: A 7.50m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 7.01m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Keenan Soles              JR P.S.U.                 7.46m      7.36mP  24-01.75 
      FOUL  6.86m  7.00m  7.36m  FOUL  6.96m
  2 Steven Mann               JR P.S.U.                 7.15m      7.14mP  23-05.25 
      7.00m  6.96m  FOUL  7.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Meelis Siimson            FR U.C.M.O.               7.23m      7.08mP  23-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.77m  7.05m  7.08m  7.05m
  4 Demetrias Jones           SO F.H.S.U.               7.11m      6.96m   22-10.00 
      FOUL  6.62m  6.81m  6.74m  6.96m  6.61m
  5 Dwayne Wall               SR E.S.U.                 6.83m      6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.80m  FOUL  6.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jacob Rowe                JR M.S.S.U.               6.99m      6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.52m  6.81m  6.71m  6.52m  FOUL  6.57m
  7 Kyle Utsey                JR P.S.U.                 7.18m      6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.50m  6.76m  6.60m  6.35m  FOUL  6.58m
  8 Dillon Schrodt            SO Kearney                6.94m      6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.04m  6.11m  6.75m  FOUL  6.46m  6.70m
  9 Donald Wilcox             JR E.S.U.                 7.04m      6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.73m  FOUL  6.44m            
 10 Brady Land                SO Kearney                6.95m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      FOUL  6.63m  6.67m            
 11 Clark Tanksley            JR M.S.S.U.               6.92m     J6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.05m  6.67m  6.59m            
 12 Darion Boure              SO M.S.S.U.               6.93m      6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.65m  6.30m  FOUL            
 13 Christian Archibald       SO Kearney                6.76m     J6.65m   21-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.65m            
 14 Tylor Albright            FR M.S.S.U.               6.86m      6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.51m  6.53m  FOUL            
 15 Clifford Kukus            SO F.H.S.U.               6.99m     J6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  FOUL  6.31m            
 16 Andre Wooten              FR U.C.M.O.               6.50m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.16m  6.00m  6.47m            
 17 Nick Betts                FR F.H.S.U.               6.72m      6.38m   20-11.25 
      FOUL  6.36m  6.38m            
 18 Marquise Cushon           FR P.S.U.                 6.48m     J6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.38m  5.65m  5.47m            
 19 Joshua Shipp              JR L.U.                   6.34m      6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.09m  6.26m  5.97m            
 20 Riley Williams            SO T.S.U.                 6.43m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.20m            
 21 Porter Groves             SR N.W.M.S.U.             6.58m      6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  FOUL  6.02m            
 22 Steve Markivee            FR L.U.                   6.43m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 1.75m  2010        Rasmussen,Poore, Robinson, UMR,FHSU, ESU    
    Building: B 1.82m  2000        Karol Damon, Unattached                     
    DII Auto: A 1.76m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 1.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Erin Alewine              JR U.C.M.O.               1.74m      1.73mP   5-08.00 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sheri Kaye Campbell       SR Lincoln                1.71m     J1.73mP   5-08.00 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Brittany Kallenberger     FR U.C.M.O.               1.68m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tori Declue               FR S.B.U.                 1.60m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.67 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Madison Smith             SO U.C.M.O.               1.65m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.67 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Demi Higgins              FR Kearney                1.62m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Daniele Newman            FR Lincoln                1.58m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Shelby Sutherland         SO M.S.S.U.               1.64m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Selina Kendall            FR N.W.M.S.U.             1.56m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Whitney Hardy             JR M.S.S.U.               1.67m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Zoe Sharplin              JR U.C.M.O.               1.61m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Bailea Hogan              FR U.C.M.O.               1.56m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Ariel Krolikowski         SR Kearney                1.60m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Erin Funderburgh          SO U.C.O.                 1.56m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 14 Nikki Wetstein            JR E.S.U.                 1.53m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 16 Jessica Hugo              SR N.W.M.S.U.             1.60m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Taylor Alumbaugh          FR M.S.S.U.               1.56m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Jordan Hopkins            SO Kearney                1.62m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jonelle Campbell          FR Lincoln                1.50m         NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Hailey Kring              FR Kearney                1.55m         NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Sidney Baudendistel       SO T.S.U.                 1.50m         NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Miriah Johnson            FR M.S.S.U.               1.57m         NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Paige Locke               JR U.C.O.                 1.50m         NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 2.19m  1999        Kevin Dotson, Missouri Southern             
    Building: B 2.22m  2005        Ivan Varbanov, Unattached                   
    DII Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Briar Ploude              SR E.S.U.                 2.23m      2.20mM   7-02.50 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.14 2.20 2.24 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Clark Tanksley            JR M.S.S.U.               2.07m      2.10mP   6-10.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.14 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Devin Claypool            JR U.C.M.O.               2.10m      2.07mP   6-09.50 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Marcus Calleja            SR E.S.U.                 2.09m      2.04mP   6-08.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Konnor Cordes             FR U.C.M.O.               2.05m     J2.04mP   6-08.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 
        P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bryant Bombardier         JR F.H.S.U.               2.00m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Anthony Fobbs             FR P.S.U.                 1.99m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jordan Carlisle           SO F.H.S.U.               2.04m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Seth Schnakenberg         FR Kearney                2.04m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Jared Benson              FR N.W.M.S.U.             1.85m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 11 Jordan Warner             FR N.W.M.S.U.             1.95m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 3.92m  2010        Katrina Biermann, Truman State              
    Building: B 4.17m  2004        Andrea Dutoit, Unattached                   
    DII Auto: A 3.95m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 3.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Melanie Bower             SO M.S.S.U.               3.70m      3.83mP  12-06.75 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.78 3.83 3.88 
      PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Daysha Harak              JR U.C.O.                 3.81m      3.68mP  12-00.75 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.78 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Alaina Fairbanks          JR E.S.U.                 3.63m     J3.68mP  12-00.75 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.78 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sydney Haase              JR M.S.S.U.               3.76m     J3.68mP  12-00.75 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.78 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ashleigh McFarland        SO M.S.S.U.               3.61m      3.58mP  11-09.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Maggie Wilson             SO E.S.U.                 3.70m     J3.58mP  11-09.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Erica Gurerro             SO U.C.O.                 3.50m     J3.58mP  11-09.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Ashley Bowman             JR P.S.U.                 3.53m     J3.58mP  11-09.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Megan Elder               SR N.W.M.S.U.             3.53m      3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Claire Buckman            SO L.U.                   3.50m      3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Kelli Hines               SO T.S.U.                 3.40m     J3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Carly Hillburn            SO Kearney                3.43m     J3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Haley Bowser              SO F.H.S.U.               3.33m     J3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Alyssa McCarthic          FR U.C.O.                 3.20m     J3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Kimberly Klenke           SO L.U.                   3.03m      3.28m   10-09.00 
     3.28 3.43 
        O  XXX 
 15 Skylar Ragland            FR L.U.                   3.18m      3.28m   10-09.00 
     3.28 3.43 
        O  XXX 
 17 Courtney Peck             FR U.C.O.                 3.35m     J3.28m   10-09.00 
     3.28 3.43 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Rachel Mincemeyer         SO U.C.M.O.               3.31m     J3.28m   10-09.00 
     3.28 3.43 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lauren Clonts             FR U.C.O.                 3.05m         NH            
     3.28 
      XXX 
 -- Laura Stark               SO T.S.U.                 3.03m         NH            
     3.28 
      XXX 
 -- Brittany Kallenberger     FR U.C.M.O.               3.71m         NH            
     3.28 3.43 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Tiffany Orth              SR E.S.U.                 3.20m         NH            
     3.28 
      XXX 
 -- Stephanie Rudder          SO Kearney                3.03m         NH            
     3.28 
      XXX 
 -- Kendra Martiny            SO N.W.M.S.U.             3.03m         NH            
     3.28 
      XXX 
 -- Savanna Bird              SR N.W.M.S.U.             3.05m         NH            
     3.28 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 5.30m  1996        Andrei Skvortsov, Central Missouri          
    Building: B 5.35m  1999        Andrei Skvortsov, Central Missouri          
    DII Auto: A 5.11m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 4.63m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Colbie Snyder             SR P.S.U.                 5.12m      5.06mP  16-07.25 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 4.86 4.96 5.06 5.20 
      PPP    O   XO    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Michael Juergens          JR M.S.S.U.               4.93m      4.96mP  16-03.25 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 4.86 4.96 5.06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jeff Piepenbrink          SO P.S.U.                 5.00m      4.86mP  15-11.25 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 4.86 4.96 5.06 
      PPP    O    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Josh Phillips             JR P.S.U.                 4.73m      4.76mP  15-07.25 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 4.86 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cole Phillips             FR U.C.M.O.               4.81m      4.76mP  15-07.25 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 4.86 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 John Lowe                 SR M.S.S.U.               4.68m     J4.76mP  15-07.25 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 4.86 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Will Haer                 SR N.W.M.S.U.             4.86m      4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Brady Tien                SO F.H.S.U.               4.65m     J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Spencer Longacre          JR Kearney                4.57m      4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.46 4.61 
        O  XXX 
  9 Seth Kendrick             SO U.C.M.O.               4.40m      4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.46 4.61 
        O  XXX 
  9 Luke Williams             SR U.C.M.O.               4.53m      4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.46 4.61 
        O  XXX 
 12 Michael Morrissey         SO P.S.U.                 4.40m     J4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.46 4.61 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Derrick Snodgrass         SR F.H.S.U.               4.60m     J4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.46 4.61 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Raymond Woldtvedt         JR M.S.S.U.               4.10m     J4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.46 4.61 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Forrest Drury             FR S.B.U.                 3.82m         NH            
     4.46 
      XXX 
 -- Mark Seeba                SO Kearney                4.96m         NH            
     4.46 
      XXX 
 -- Austin Hendrickson        SR Kearney                4.50m         NH            
     4.46 
      XXX 
 -- Nicholas Eisenbeis        FR L.U.                   3.86m         NH            
     4.46 
      XXX 
 -- Edgar Garza               FR L.U.                   4.46m         NH            
     4.46 
      XXX 
 -- Brett Ottley              JR F.H.S.U.               4.45m         NH            
     4.46 
      XXX 
 -- Brady Melugin             FR M.S.S.U.               4.65m         NH            
     4.46 4.61 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Tanner Schwanz            SO Kearney                4.45m         NH            
     4.46 
      XXX 
 -- Kemper Kellerstrass       SR N.W.M.S.U.             4.40m         NH            
     4.46 
      XXX 
 -- Alexander Foley           FR L.U.                   3.90m         NH            
     4.46 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 18.65m  2010        Emilie Miesler, Missouri Southern          
    Building: B 19.56m  2/22/2008   Elisha Hunt, Missouri                      
    DII Auto: A 20.00m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 16.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rachel McCarroll          SR T.S.U.                18.08m     18.85mM  61-10.25 
      17.08m  17.21m  18.85m  FOUL  18.19m  18.62m
  2 Brooke Swearingin         SO U.C.M.O.              16.78m     17.83mP  58-06.00 
      16.46m  16.90m  17.83m  17.05m  16.48m  17.31m
  3 Kylie Cornman             SR M.S.S.U.              15.06m     16.51mP  54-02.00 
      13.66m  FOUL  16.51m  15.45m  14.40m  FOUL
  4 Andrea Howe               JR Kearney               15.30m     16.30mP  53-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.11m  15.97m  15.96m  16.30m
  5 Larissa Richards          SR P.S.U.                16.20m     16.07mP  52-08.75 
      FOUL  14.79m  15.15m  FOUL  16.07m  FOUL
  6 Shelby Buster             SO E.S.U.                15.76m     15.96m   52-04.50 
      14.58m  14.42m  15.96m  15.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Danyell Coons             FR Kearney               15.81m     15.83m   51-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.83m  15.38m  15.71m  15.65m
  8 Lindsey Blackwell         SO L.U.                  15.50m     14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.54m  14.89m  FOUL  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL
  9 Emily Finley              SR Kearney               15.91m     14.63m   48-00.00 
      FOUL  13.71m  14.63m            
 10 Michelle Kyle             FR L.U.                  13.69m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      13.91m  14.31m  14.49m            
 11 Darien Stancell           FR P.S.U.                14.28m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.86m            
 12 Haley Heuer               FR U.C.M.O.              13.56m     13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.48m  13.30m  13.76m            
 13 Nicole Harnisch           FR N.W.M.S.U.            13.63m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      11.71m  13.39m  13.45m            
 14 D'Andria Blow             FR P.S.U.                14.26m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  12.78m  FOUL            
 15 Chelsea Smith             JR L.U.                  13.13m     12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.26m  12.76m  12.74m            
 -- Dimonique McGruder        SR T.S.U.                15.38m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rachael Monteil           FR F.H.S.U.              12.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 8  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 21.87m  2011        Drew Frizzell, Central Missouri            
    Building: B 22.26m  2/22/2008   Chris Rohr, Missouri                       
    DII Auto: A 21.20m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 17.06m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Heady            SR L.U.                  18.44m     18.90mP  62-00.25 
      FOUL  11.39m  17.47m  18.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lucas SanMartin           SR E.S.U.                17.11m     18.02mP  59-01.50 
      15.57m  16.68m  FOUL  FOUL  17.16m  18.02m
  3 Zak Thompson              SR U.C.M.O.              16.85m     17.92mP  58-09.50 
      16.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.80m  17.92m
  4 Kyle Glidden              SR Kearney               17.80m     17.53mP  57-06.25 
      15.02m  16.92m  16.96m  FOUL  17.49m  17.53m
  5 Max Alonso                SR F.H.S.U.              15.86m     17.17mP  56-04.00 
      16.29m  FOUL  16.93m  17.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cody Holland              JR P.S.U.                17.69m     17.04m   55-11.00 
      16.10m  16.49m  FOUL  16.78m  17.04m  FOUL
  7 Evan Moore                SR M.S.S.U.              17.76m     17.02m   55-10.25 
      16.63m  16.26m  16.15m  FOUL  17.02m  FOUL
  8 Zac Bendrick              SO N.W.M.S.U.            17.53m     16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.26m  16.80m  16.15m  16.53m  16.64m  FOUL
  9 Dustin Green              SR M.S.S.U.              16.38m     16.36m   53-08.25 
      16.17m  16.14m  16.36m            
 10 Luke Wilson               SO P.S.U.                16.69m     16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.50m  FOUL  16.28m            
 11 Ryan Hircock              FR Kearney               16.42m     16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.47m  16.02m  16.15m            
 12 Bryan Kertz               SO L.U.                  16.02m     15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.94m  FOUL  15.19m            
 13 Levi Hughart              SO U.C.M.O.              14.82m     15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  15.51m  FOUL            
 14 Shane Lundquist           JR P.S.U.                15.88m     15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.67m  FOUL  15.39m            
 15 Michael Thalken           JR Kearney               16.47m     15.58m   51-01.50 
      FOUL  15.58m  15.32m            
 16 Matt Wisniewski           SR T.S.U.                14.78m     15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.07m  15.06m  15.44m            
 17 John Petroff              JR N.W.M.S.U.            16.03m     15.11m   49-07.00 
      15.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Colby Jurgens             SO Kearney               16.73m     15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Mikhail Roedel            JR E.S.U.                14.38m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Nicklas Polizzi           FR M.S.S.U.              14.21m     13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.21m            
 21 John Miller               SO L.U.                  12.64m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      FOUL  12.07m  13.05m            
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 15.89m  2001        Heather Leverington, Emporia State         
    Building: B 16.04m  2001        Heather Leverington, Emporia St. Univ      
    DII Auto: A 15.09m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 13.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kylie Cornman             SR M.S.S.U.              14.54m     14.39mP  47-02.50 
      13.39m  13.81m  14.02m  14.29m  14.39m  FOUL
  2 Larissa Richards          SR P.S.U.                13.73m     13.83mP  45-04.50 
      13.83m  13.63m  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL  13.78m
  3 Charissa Wall             SO P.S.U.                13.43m     13.66mP  44-09.75 
      13.66m  FOUL  FOUL  13.25m  13.45m  FOUL
  4 Misty Lowe                JR E.S.U.                13.32m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dimonique McGruder        SR T.S.U.                13.39m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      FOUL  12.90m  13.23m  13.18m  FOUL  12.99m
  6 Rachael Monteil           FR F.H.S.U.              12.95m     13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.45m  12.71m  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  13.02m
  7 Emily Finley              SR Kearney               12.38m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 M.J. Massanet             FR Kearney               13.70m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Elizabeth Lewis           JR E.S.U.                11.98m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  FOUL  12.12m            
 10 Lindsey Blackwell         SO L.U.                  13.05m    J12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Brooke Swearingin         SO U.C.M.O.              13.15m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Andrea Howe               JR Kearney               12.44m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.13m            
 13 Michelle Kyle             FR L.U.                  12.12m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.46m  11.82m  12.00m            
 14 Haley Heuer               FR U.C.M.O.              13.12m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  11.17m  11.61m            
 15 Essence Chalmers          FR N.W.M.S.U.            12.46m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.41m            
 16 Nicole Harnisch           FR N.W.M.S.U.            12.19m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.43m  11.13m  10.82m            
 17 Rachel McCarroll          SR T.S.U.                11.20m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.90m  11.03m  FOUL            
 18 Shakeisha Miller          JR Lincoln                           9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  9.24m  9.69m            
 -- Danyell Coons             FR Kearney               12.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chelsea Smith             JR L.U.                  11.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 18.96m  1998        Jason Stuke, Emporia State                 
    Building: B 22.18m  2/22/2008   Christian Cantwell, NIKE                   
    DII Auto: A 18.40m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 15.63m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Max Alonso                SR F.H.S.U.              17.58m     17.92mP  58-09.50 
      17.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Seth Hackney              SR M.S.S.U.              16.96m     16.75mP  54-11.50 
      16.19m  16.75m  FOUL  16.65m  FOUL  16.54m
  3 Michael Thalken           JR Kearney               16.37m     16.55mP  54-03.75 
      16.28m  16.44m  16.55m  16.27m  FOUL  16.24m
  4 Zak Thompson              SR U.C.M.O.              16.82m     16.51mP  54-02.00 
      FOUL  16.51m  FOUL  FOUL  16.33m  FOUL
  5 Dustin Green              SR M.S.S.U.              16.64m     16.44mP  53-11.25 
      16.40m  15.67m  16.44m  FOUL  FOUL  16.14m
  6 Evan Moore                SR M.S.S.U.              16.23m     16.20mP  53-01.75 
      14.96m  16.20m  16.20m  16.09m  FOUL  15.36m
  7 Lucas SanMartin           SR E.S.U.                15.44m     15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.49m  14.88m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kyle Glidden              SR Kearney               15.28m     15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Zac Bendrick              SO N.W.M.S.U.            15.18m     15.17m   49-09.25 
      15.17m  15.03m  FOUL            
 10 John Talbert              SR P.S.U.                14.84m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.45m  14.83m  15.12m            
 11 Shane Lundquist           JR P.S.U.                13.61m     14.99m   49-02.25 
      FOUL  14.99m  FOUL            
 12 John Petroff              JR N.W.M.S.U.            14.86m     14.66m   48-01.25 
      FOUL  14.60m  14.66m            
 13 Cody Holland              JR P.S.U.                15.48m     14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.02m  FOUL  14.56m            
 14 Josh Redman               JR Kearney               15.86m     14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.54m  FOUL  13.86m            
 15 Bryan Kertz               SO L.U.                  15.53m     14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.66m  FOUL  14.15m            
 16 Levi Hughart              SO U.C.M.O.              13.92m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.43m  13.75m  FOUL            
 17 Mikhail Roedel            JR E.S.U.                14.47m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Nick Klenda               JR E.S.U.                14.08m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Zach Maloley              FR N.W.M.S.U.            13.22m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.49m  FOUL            
 -- Matthew Smith             JR T.S.U.                15.33m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- John Miller               SO L.U.                  12.46m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mitchell Heady            SR L.U.                  12.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 13.31m  2011        Nkeiruka Domike, Nebraska Omaha            
    Building: B 13.31m  2011        Domika Nkeiruka, Neb. Omaha                
    DII Auto: A 12.19m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 11.45m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sheri Kaye Campbell       SR Lincoln               12.10m     12.30mA  40-04.25 
      11.45m  12.11m  PASS  12.16m  12.30m  11.91m
  2 Brittani Reagan           FR M.S.S.U.              11.94m     12.04mP  39-06.00 
      FOUL  11.94m  12.04m  11.40m  11.63m  FOUL
  3 Nikki Wetstein            JR E.S.U.                11.75m     11.69mP  38-04.25 
      11.42m  11.62m  11.69m  11.10m  11.61m  11.66m
  4 Jonelle Campbell          FR Lincoln               11.27m     11.54mP  37-10.50 
      11.41m  11.54m  11.42m  FOUL  11.18m  11.38m
  5 Daniele Newman            FR Lincoln               12.01m     11.52mP  37-09.50 
      11.48m  FOUL  11.25m  10.68m  FOUL  11.52m
  6 Jalexis Peterson          SR P.S.U.                11.33m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  11.15m  FOUL  11.21m  FOUL
  7 Savannah Rose             FR F.H.S.U.              11.53m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  11.04m  11.10m  11.20m  11.04m  11.10m
  8 Carrie Kellie             FR E.S.U.                10.60m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.15m  11.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Shelby Newell             SO M.S.S.U.              10.87m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.73m  11.04m  10.62m            
 10 Nakuya Moxey              SO Kearney               11.63m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.95m            
 11 Mahogany Jones            SO M.S.S.U.              11.20m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.84m  10.22m            
 12 Beth Keene                FR T.S.U.                10.72m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.44m  10.67m  9.93m            
 13 Jessica Fennewald         SO U.C.M.O.              10.54m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.40m  FOUL  10.41m            
 14 Kelli Bauer               FR Kearney               11.01m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  9.69m  FOUL            
 -- Amber White               SO M.S.S.U.              11.29m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 16.28m  1986        Keith Presberry, Southeast Missouri        
    Building: B 16.28m  1986        Keith Presberry, Southeast Mo. St          
    DII Auto: A 15.44m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 14.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meelis Siimson            FR U.C.M.O.                         14.98mP  49-01.75 
      13.68m  14.98m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Marquise Cushon           FR P.S.U.                14.45m     14.72mP  48-03.50 
      14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL  14.52m
  3 Darion Boure              SO M.S.S.U.              15.06m     14.64mP  48-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.34m  14.40m  14.39m  14.64m
  4 Jayce Thomas              SO M.S.S.U.              14.38m     14.52mP  47-07.75 
      14.50m  14.22m  13.79m  13.04m  14.52m  14.46m
  5 Keenan Soles              JR P.S.U.                           14.47mP  47-05.75 
      14.47m  FOUL  14.45m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Cornell Leffler           SR Kearney               14.31m     14.39mP  47-02.50 
      FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  14.18m  PASS  PASS
  7 Dominique Jenkins         FR M.S.S.U.              14.09m     14.35mP  47-01.00 
      14.19m  13.98m  14.35m  13.60m  12.85m  13.86m
  8 Porter Groves             SR N.W.M.S.U.            14.51m     14.33mP  47-00.25 
      14.13m  14.33m  13.20m  FOUL  13.46m  13.30m
  9 Nick Betts                FR F.H.S.U.              14.73m     14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  14.18m  FOUL           
 10 Dwayne Wall               SR E.S.U.                14.55m     14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  13.82m  FOUL           
 11 Kyle Utsey                JR P.S.U.                13.74m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.92m  14.02m  13.35m          
 12 Tyler Grasmick            SR Kearney               13.74m     13.90m   45-07.25 
      12.19m  13.90m  13.90m           
 13 Travis Manning            JR N.W.M.S.U.                       13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.81m  13.81m  13.89m           
 14 Jerry Jones               SR M.S.S.U.              14.02m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.82m           
 15 Bryce Mason               SO Kearney               13.96m     13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Riley Williams            SO T.S.U.                13.57m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  FOUL  13.07m           
 
Event 13  Women 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   MIAA Meet: M  8.45  2/26/2012   Anna-Kay James, Lincoln                     
    Building: B  8.41  1984        Myrna Moore, Unattached                     
    DII Auto: A  8.36                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna-Kay James            SO Lincoln                 8.50     P 8.51Q  4 
  2 Juneille Barker           FR Lincoln                 8.69     P 8.68Q  2 
  3 Zoe Sharplin              JR U.C.M.O.                8.70     P 8.71Q  1 
  4 Nikki Wetstein            JR E.S.U.                  8.65     P 8.72Q  3 
  5 Toni-Ann Moore            SO Lincoln                 8.79     P 8.72q  1 
  6 Ashli Mosby               SR N.W.M.S.U.              8.91     P 8.85q  4  .843
  7 China Moore               SR L.U.                    8.87     P 8.85q  2  .850
  8 JeAnna Sheppard           SR M.S.S.U.                8.96     P 8.91q  4 
  9 Nikki Douglas             FR U.C.M.O.                9.04       8.96   3 
 10 Taitum Mead               SO M.S.S.U.                9.11       8.97   1 
 11 Fiona Brooks              SO L.U.                    9.23       9.00   3 
 12 Jackie Wallace            JR M.S.S.U.                8.89       9.10   3 
 13 Rebecca Nelson            JR T.S.U.                  9.14       9.24   1 
 14 Jaycee Wells              FR E.S.U.                  9.23       9.27   2 
 15 Taylor Dinyer             SO T.S.U.                  9.44       9.39   2 
 16 Ashlyn Carroll            FR U.C.O.                  9.10       9.43   2 
 17 Laura King                FR U.C.M.O.                9.30       9.45   4 
 18 Kelsey Lacey              FR N.W.M.S.U.              9.42       9.48   3 
 19 Audrey Bolinger           FR N.W.M.S.U.              9.57       9.51   1 
 20 Jessica Hugo              SR N.W.M.S.U.              9.41       9.58   4 
 
Event 13  Women 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  8.45  2/26/2012   Anna-Kay James, Lincoln                     
    Building: B  8.41  1984        Myrna Moore, Unattached                     
    DII Auto: A  8.36                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anna-Kay James            SO Lincoln                 8.51       8.53P  2 
  2 Zoe Sharplin              JR U.C.M.O.                8.71       8.58P  2 
  3 Juneille Barker           FR Lincoln                 8.68       8.59P  2 
  4 Nikki Wetstein            JR E.S.U.                  8.72       8.61P  2 
  5 Toni-Ann Moore            SO Lincoln                 8.72       8.69P  1 
  6 Ashli Mosby               SR N.W.M.S.U.              8.85       8.79P  1 
  7 China Moore               SR L.U.                    8.85       8.82P  1 
  8 JeAnna Sheppard           SR M.S.S.U.                8.91       8.97   1 
 
Event 14  Men 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   MIAA Meet: M  7.87  1979        Bruce Derks, Central Missouri               
    Building: B  7.69  2/8/2008    Decasmo Wright, Unattached                  
    DII Auto: A  7.90                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.31                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Etheridge          JR E.S.U.                  7.90     P 8.10Q  3 
  2 Tyler Shaw                SR N.W.M.S.U.              8.01     P 8.12Q  1  .111
  3 Sabiel Anderson           SR Lincoln                 7.92     P 8.14Q  2 
  4 Tyler Swalley             SR E.S.U.                  8.08     P 8.11q  3 
  5 Gannon Mack               SR E.S.U.                  8.00     P 8.12q  1  .116
  6 Travis Manning            JR N.W.M.S.U.              8.08     P 8.18q  2 
  7 Dillon Schrodt            SO Kearney                 8.18     P 8.27q  3 
  8 Jazz Allen                JR M.S.S.U.                8.26       8.33q  2 
  9 Joseph Holland            SO U.C.M.O.                8.38       8.41   1 
 10 Dylan Barnum              SO S.B.U.                  8.43       8.46   2 
 11 Ryan Ramler               SO P.S.U.                  8.39       8.47   1 
 12 William Smith             SO T.S.U.                  8.44       8.49   3 
 13 Justin Ballock            SO P.S.U.                  8.49       8.58   2 
 14 Anthony LaRosa            SR Kearney                 8.50       8.65   1 
 15 Rodney Mays               JR L.U.                    8.64       8.82   1 
 16 Jared Boyd                FR T.S.U.                  8.95       8.99   3 
 17 Josh Barnett              FR F.H.S.U.                8.71       9.43   2 
 -- Evan Jennings             FR F.H.S.U.                8.47         DQ   3  Drug trail leg
 
Event 14  Men 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  7.87  1979        Bruce Derks, Central Missouri               
    Building: B  7.69  2/8/2008    Decasmo Wright, Unattached                  
    DII Auto: A  7.90                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.31                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gannon Mack               SR E.S.U.                  8.12       8.04P  1 
  2 Travis Manning            JR N.W.M.S.U.              8.18       8.05P  1 
  3 Tyler Swalley             SR E.S.U.                  8.11       8.06P  2  .051
  4 Andrew Etheridge          JR E.S.U.                  8.10       8.06P  2  .057
  5 Tyler Shaw                SR N.W.M.S.U.              8.12       8.09P  2 
  6 Sabiel Anderson           SR Lincoln                 8.14       8.12P  2 
  7 Dillon Schrodt            SO Kearney                 8.27       8.19P  1 
  8 Jazz Allen                JR M.S.S.U.                8.33       8.37   1 
 
Event 15  Women 60 M Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   MIAA Meet: M  7.38  1987        Benita Thomas, Southeast Missouri           
    Building: B  7.33  1998        Bev Grant, Mizuno                           
    DII Auto: A  7.44                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  7.78                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Latoya King               JR Lincoln                 7.37     A 7.39Q  3 
  2 Yanique Ellington         FR Lincoln                 7.67     P 7.58Q  1 
  3 Corie Chuning             SR S.B.U.                  7.72     P 7.67Q  2 
  4 Jasmin Hughes             JR M.S.S.U.                7.87     P 7.68q  1 
  5 Cardine Copeland          FR Lincoln                 7.71     P 7.69q  1 
  6 Ramie Grayson             SO P.S.U.                  7.76     P 7.70q  3 
  7 Madison Berryman          JR U.C.O.                  7.64     P 7.76q  2  .757
  8 Carmen King               SO E.S.U.                  7.77     P 7.76q  3  .758
  9 Marqueita Marisette       SR E.S.U.                  7.81     P 7.77   2 
 10 Brianna Evans             JR N.W.M.S.U.              7.90       7.91   3 
 11 Lenia Goff                FR U.C.M.O.                7.88       7.93   1 
 12 Samantha Fender           JR N.W.M.S.U.              7.95       7.98   2 
 13 Dietra Reece              FR U.C.O.                  7.94       7.99   3 
 14 Jessica Fennewald         SO U.C.M.O.                8.07       8.00   2 
 15 Brittni Campbell          JR T.S.U.                  8.02       8.02   1  .016
 16 Fiona Brooks              SO L.U.                    8.04       8.02   1  .019
 17 Alayna McGee              SO U.C.O.                  7.89       8.10   2 
 18 China Moore               SR L.U.                    8.15       8.17   3 
 
Event 15  Women 60 M Dash
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  7.38  1987        Benita Thomas, Southeast Missouri           
    Building: B  7.33  1998        Bev Grant, Mizuno                           
    DII Auto: A  7.44                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  7.78                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Latoya King               JR Lincoln                 7.39       7.44A  2 
  2 Yanique Ellington         FR Lincoln                 7.58       7.56P  2 
  3 Cardine Copeland          FR Lincoln                 7.69       7.71P  1  .701
  4 Corie Chuning             SR S.B.U.                  7.67       7.71P  2  .702
  5 Ramie Grayson             SO P.S.U.                  7.70       7.77P  1 
  6 Carmen King               SO E.S.U.                  7.76       7.80   1 
  7 Madison Berryman          JR U.C.O.                  7.76       7.81   1 
  8 Jasmin Hughes             JR M.S.S.U.                7.68       7.83   2 
 
Event 16  Men 60 M Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   MIAA Meet: M  6.65  2011        Kimour Bruce, Lincoln                       
    Building: B  6.64  2/8/2008    Lerone Clarke, Unattached                   
    DII Auto: A  6.75                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  6.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romel Lewis               JR Lincoln                 6.72     P 6.81Q  4 
  2 Derwin Hall               SR E.S.U.                  6.82     P 6.83Q  1 
  3 Shjuan Richardson         SR E.S.U.                  6.89     P 6.85Q  2 
  4 Deneko Brown              SR S.B.U.                  6.79     P 6.89Q  3 
  5 Jeffrey Fraley            SO M.S.S.U.                6.80     P 6.86q  2 
  6 Morris Henderson          SO Lincoln                 6.96       6.91q  3 
  7 Jordan Riffel             SO P.S.U.                  6.98       6.95q  3  .941
  8 Khorey Spalding           JR Lincoln                 6.99       6.95q  1  .943
  9 Kyle Utsey                JR P.S.U.                  6.98       6.96   2 
 10 Brian Gellinger           FR E.S.U.                  6.97       6.97   4 
 11 Erron Holley              FR M.S.S.U.                6.97       7.01   4 
 12 Desmand Jackson           FR N.W.M.S.U.              7.13       7.05   2 
 13 William Smith             SO T.S.U.                  7.01       7.10   1 
 14 Ravel Grey                SR Lincoln                 6.83       7.14   1 
 15 Nicholas Anderson         FR T.S.U.                  7.21       7.19   4 
 16 Terrence Williams         JR L.U.                    7.17       7.22   4 
 17 Tylor Albright            FR M.S.S.U.                7.23       7.26   3 
 18 Joshua Shipp              JR L.U.                    7.57       7.49   1 
 19 Rodney Mays               JR L.U.                    7.44       7.59   2 
 
Event 16  Men 60 M Dash
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  6.65  2011        Kimour Bruce, Lincoln                       
    Building: B  6.64  2/8/2008    Lerone Clarke, Unattached                   
    DII Auto: A  6.75                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  6.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romel Lewis               JR Lincoln                 6.81       6.73A  2 
  2 Jeffrey Fraley            SO M.S.S.U.                6.86       6.83P  1 
  3 Deneko Brown              SR S.B.U.                  6.89       6.85P  2 
  4 Shjuan Richardson         SR E.S.U.                  6.85       6.86P  2 
  5 Derwin Hall               SR E.S.U.                  6.83       6.87P  2 
  6 Jordan Riffel             SO P.S.U.                  6.95       6.91   1 
  7 Morris Henderson          SO Lincoln                 6.91       6.92   1 
  8 Khorey Spalding           JR Lincoln                 6.95       7.03   1 
 
Event 17  Women 5000 M Run
=========================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 16:59.85  2010        Kimi Shank, Missouri Southern            
    Building: B 17:05.12  2005        Kristin Anderson, Central Missouri State 
    DII Auto: A 16:36.80                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 17:34.80                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashley Wolkomir           JR S.B.U.              17:45.79   17:47.34  
  2 Karen Grauel              SR T.S.U.              17:49.28   17:50.42  
  3 Megan Glamann             SO U.C.M.O.            18:16.14   18:02.98  
  4 Briana Adams              SO Kearney             18:33.63   18:12.96  
  5 Gentry Linscott           SR F.H.S.U.            18:32.24   18:13.67  
  6 Hannah DeVries            FR P.S.U.              18:23.02   18:18.24  
  7 Jordan Esry               SR N.W.M.S.U.          18:11.53   18:23.59  
  8 Heidi Hines               SR F.H.S.U.            18:55.07   18:29.79  
  9 Christina Owensby         JR S.B.U.              18:38.57   18:36.36  
 10 Marlee Tegenkamp          JR M.S.S.U.            19:01.07   18:39.95  
 11 Cindy Grauel              SR T.S.U.              18:25.20   18:44.77  
 12 Lauren Baehr              SO M.S.S.U.            18:45.26   18:48.19  
 13 Comelani Wilson           SO U.C.M.O.            18:45.01   18:49.48  
 14 Ramsey McCarter           FR F.H.S.U.            18:54.21   18:53.05  
 15 Aaryn Edge                FR L.U.                           19:11.61  
 16 Alex Nelson               SO F.H.S.U.            19:02.10   19:14.16  
 17 Ai Shinohara              SR L.U.                19:32.12   19:19.69  
 18 Colleen Grone             SO U.C.M.O.            19:04.31   19:22.09  
 19 Cate Dunn                 SO P.S.U.              19:15.27   19:23.80  
 20 Briana Watson             FR S.B.U.              18:52.61   19:31.70  
 21 Courtney Klaty            SO U.C.M.O.            18:58.19   19:40.67  
 22 Cassy Kendrick            JR M.S.S.U.            18:49.16   19:42.61  
 23 Bailey Hawkins            SO U.C.O.              20:36.26   19:50.11  
 24 Lindsay Cuadra            FR E.S.U.              20:19.84   19:56.58  
 25 Amanda Cushing            SR N.W.M.S.U.          19:38.85   20:10.31  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 M Run
=========================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 14:30.00  2/25/2012   Laban Sialo, Central Missouri            
    Building: B 14:32.10  2002        Josphat Boit, Central Methodist          
    DII Auto: A 14:07.80                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 14:47.20                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laban Sialo               SR U.C.M.O.            14:29.14   14:42.10P 
  2 Adam Volkert              JR P.S.U.              15:01.16   14:47.82  
  3 Phillip Miller            SR S.B.U.              14:52.76   14:48.36  
  4 Cory Keehn                SO F.H.S.U.            15:01.45   14:55.05  
  5 Derek Lee                 JR S.B.U.              15:00.17   14:55.89  
  6 Bryan Hill                FR Kearney             15:13.54   15:00.34  
  7 Tyler Stuber              JR U.C.M.O.            15:00.30   15:00.36  
  8 Nolan Zimmer              FR N.W.M.S.U.          15:14.20   15:01.21  
  9 Kevin Carder              JR Kearney             15:23.35   15:07.05  
 10 Michael Wolf              SO F.H.S.U.            15:34.30   15:21.93  
 11 Isaac Mills               JR F.H.S.U.            15:40.58   15:26.68  
 12 Ethan Silovsky            SR P.S.U.              15:51.61   15:36.34  
 13 Ben Barrows               JR U.C.M.O.            15:43.81   15:39.24  
 14 Jacob Benton              JR M.S.S.U.            15:23.02   15:40.68  
 15 Josh Inman                SO S.B.U.              15:47.90   15:40.80  
 16 Kit Anderson              SO N.W.M.S.U.          15:56.80   15:51.60  
 17 Tanner Christensen        SR F.H.S.U.            15:17.34   15:57.68  
 18 Colton Wooldridge         SO M.S.S.U.                       16:00.05  
 19 Brad Hart                 SO T.S.U.              15:57.75   16:02.87  
 20 Ben McGraw                JR L.U.                           16:15.40  
 21 Ethan Stack               SR L.U.                           16:23.58  
 
Event 19  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 4:54.04  2/26/2012   Katelyn Mona, E.S.U.                      
    Building: B 4:45.63  2006        Margaret Nakintu, Missouri Baptist        
    DII Auto: A 4:49.84                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 5:04.23                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Twishana Williams         JR Lincoln              4:58.40    5:08.68  
  2 Rachel Schrader           JR M.S.S.U.             5:08.17    5:08.99  
  3 Krenda McClure            JR S.B.U.               5:08.66    5:11.50  
  4 Bridgette McCormick       SO P.S.U.               5:13.30    5:12.71  
  5 Katie Kerns               JR U.C.O.               5:19.37    5:13.18  
  6 Carman Hill               JR F.H.S.U.             5:14.03    5:14.81  
  7 Katherine Sitzes          FR S.B.U.               5:09.71    5:15.34  
  8 Karissa Fisher            JR S.B.U.               5:19.96    5:16.56  
  9 Marie Schaller            JR F.H.S.U.             5:18.19    5:17.62  
 10 Ashley Lawson             FR S.B.U.               5:18.67    5:18.32  
 11 Casey Epps                JR P.S.U.               5:14.66    5:20.10  
 12 Courtney Heidorn          JR L.U.                 5:22.74    5:23.28  
 13 Taylor Stueve             FR E.S.U.               5:25.78    5:24.40  
 14 Adelene Mengwasser        FR M.S.S.U.             5:24.37    5:24.53  
 15 Allie Rexroat             SO U.C.M.O.             5:24.52    5:24.95  
 16 Jena Hansen               SO Kearney              5:28.10    5:27.04  
 17 Bridgette Schneekloth     SO Kearney              5:27.95    5:28.47  
 18 Taylor Woodruff           JR N.W.M.S.U.           5:17.34    5:29.25  
 19 Leslie Alitz              SR N.W.M.S.U.           5:35.70    5:30.31  
 20 Hana Speaks               JR N.W.M.S.U.           5:32.93    5:32.78  
 21 Alissa Keil               SO U.C.M.O.                        5:39.05  
 22 Haley Russell             FR U.C.M.O.             5:41.54    5:48.66  
 23 Monique Thompson          FR Lincoln              6:07.65    6:01.18  
 
Event 20  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 4:08.53  1995        DeWayne Miner, Southwest Baptist          
    Building: B 4:08.02  1997        Alexandr Alexin, Central Missouri         
    DII Auto: A 4:08.05                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 4:17.25                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tanner Fruit              SR Kearney              4:12.61    4:13.04P 
  2 Alex Hendee               SR F.H.S.U.             4:14.81    4:14.10P 
  3 Laban Sialo               SR U.C.M.O.             4:12.72    4:14.32P 
  4 Trenton Morris            SO S.B.U.               4:19.11    4:14.71P 
  5 Colten Venteicher         SR Kearney              4:18.39    4:19.97  
  6 Devon Young               FR P.S.U.               4:26.37    4:21.86  
  7 Andrew Webster            SO M.S.S.U.             4:20.49    4:22.26  
  8 Mitch Furtkamp            JR S.B.U.               4:26.14    4:23.63  
  9 Nathan Purdue             SO F.H.S.U.             4:27.54    4:25.46  
 10 J.P. Rech                 FR Kearney              4:27.74    4:27.18  
 11 Ben Loats                 SR P.S.U.               4:30.43    4:27.68  
 12 Jacob Bull                JR E.S.U.               4:27.50    4:27.82  
 13 Drew Cargill              FR S.B.U.               4:26.04    4:29.07  
 14 Austin Gott               SO U.C.M.O.             4:32.52    4:29.84  
 15 Daniel Claassen           FR E.S.U.               4:27.12    4:29.96  
 16 Carl Larsson              SR N.W.M.S.U.           4:29.92    4:30.21  
 17 Alex Mason                JR M.S.S.U.             4:30.30    4:30.51  
 18 Colton Wooldridge         SO M.S.S.U.             4:32.52    4:32.27  
 19 Brian Mosier              FR E.S.U.               4:34.81    4:35.33  
 20 Kyle Schmitz              SO N.W.M.S.U.           4:34.28    4:45.25  
 
Event 21  Women 400 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   MIAA Meet: M 53.67  1997        Lorraine Graham, Lincoln                    
    Building: B 53.67  1997        Lorraine Graham, Lincoln Univ.              
    DII Auto: A 55.81                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 58.47                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donna-Lee Hylton          JR Lincoln                55.29    P 56.35q  4 
  2 Yanique Haye              SR Lincoln                55.89    P 56.39q  2 
  3 Emma Shell                JR S.B.U.                 56.51    P 56.90q  1 
  4 Ashton Nibert             JR N.W.M.S.U.             57.40    P 56.98q  3 
  5 Tamara Keane              SO Lincoln                57.10    P 57.19q  4 
  6 Michelle Cumberbatch      SR Lincoln                55.83    P 57.37q  3 
  7 Marqueita Marisette       SR E.S.U.                 58.56    P 57.54q  2 
  8 Shelby Hamilton           SR Kearney                58.93    P 57.73q  1 
  9 Hillary Dickey            SR P.S.U.                 59.09      59.01   4 
 10 Nikki Douglas             FR U.C.M.O.             1:03.20      59.35   4 
 11 Peyton Weiss              SO E.S.U.               1:00.72      59.37   3 
 12 Alexis Boyd               SO N.W.M.S.U.             59.89      59.44   1 
 13 Jackie Jacobs             SR E.S.U.                 59.79      59.83   2 
 14 Alayna McGee              SO U.C.O.                 59.98    1:00.09   4 
 15 Amber White               SO M.S.S.U.               59.42    1:00.42   3 
 16 Chelsea Wickard           FR Kearney              1:02.88    1:02.66   1 
 17 Whitney Southard          SR P.S.U.               1:02.14    1:03.35   2 
 
Event 21  Women 400 M Dash
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 53.67  1997        Lorraine Graham, Lincoln                    
    Building: B 53.67  1997        Lorraine Graham, Lincoln Univ.              
    DII Auto: A 55.81                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 58.47                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanique Haye              SR Lincoln                56.39      55.64A  2 
  2 Donna-Lee Hylton          JR Lincoln                56.35      55.86P  2 
  3 Marqueita Marisette       SR E.S.U.                 57.54      56.58P  1 
  4 Michelle Cumberbatch      SR Lincoln                57.37      56.64P  1 
  5 Emma Shell                JR S.B.U.                 56.90      56.73P  2 
  6 Ashton Nibert             JR N.W.M.S.U.             56.98      56.74P  2 
  7 Tamara Keane              SO Lincoln                57.19      56.75P  1 
  8 Shelby Hamilton           SR Kearney                57.73      57.84P  1 
 
Event 22  Men 400 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   MIAA Meet: M 47.74  1996        Dinsdale Morgan, Pittsburg State            
    Building: B 47.74  1996        Dinsdale Morgan, Pittsburg St. U.           
    DII Auto: A 48.10                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 50.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 William Shell             JR S.B.U.                 48.10    P 48.72q  4 
  2 Anthony Price             SO M.S.S.U.               50.22    P 49.31q  4 
  3 Eli Smith                 SO N.W.M.S.U.             49.65    P 49.36q  2 
  4 Michael Ashley            SO Lincoln                49.08    P 49.66q  3 
  5 Cornell Leffler           SR Kearney                49.79    P 49.88q  1 
  6 Vincent Howze             SR E.S.U.                            50.23q  1  .221
  7 Clark Tanksley            JR M.S.S.U.               51.16      50.23q  1  .227
  8 Sabiel Anderson           SR Lincoln                50.99      50.46q  3 
  9 Gannon Mack               SR E.S.U.                 50.62      50.65   1 
 10 Louis Kaelin              JR Kearney                50.59      50.83   2 
 11 Dwayne Lawrence           SO S.B.U.                 51.66      50.87   2 
 12 Ashton Proctor            FR E.S.U.                 51.75      51.13   1 
 13 Alanzo Allen              JR Lincoln                50.56      51.40   3 
 14 Kortez Woolen             SO U.C.M.O.               51.48      51.52   3 
 15 Jovaun Martin             SR Lincoln                51.16      51.56   4 
 16 Wyatt Slaven              FR P.S.U.                 50.89      51.94   4 
 17 Darryl Holland            SO P.S.U.                 52.70      52.15   3 
 18 CJ Wilson                 JR F.H.S.U.               51.15      52.20   2 
 19 Cory Post                 FR F.H.S.U.               53.14      52.31   2 
 20 Shawn Scheffe             FR N.W.M.S.U.             52.36      52.60   4 
 
Event 22  Men 400 M Dash
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 47.74  1996        Dinsdale Morgan, Pittsburg State            
    Building: B 47.74  1996        Dinsdale Morgan, Pittsburg St. U.           
    DII Auto: A 48.10                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 50.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 William Shell             JR S.B.U.                 48.72      48.31P  2 
  2 Michael Ashley            SO Lincoln                49.66      48.70P  2 
  3 Eli Smith                 SO N.W.M.S.U.             49.36      49.58P  2 
  4 Cornell Leffler           SR Kearney                49.88      49.95P  1 
  5 Anthony Price             SO M.S.S.U.               49.31      49.96P  2 
  6 Clark Tanksley            JR M.S.S.U.               50.23      50.10   1 
  7 Vincent Howze             SR E.S.U.                 50.23      51.91   1 
  8 Sabiel Anderson           SR Lincoln                50.46      52.59   1 
 
Event 23  Women 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   MIAA Meet: M 1:23.45  2011        Lindsey Lettow, Central Missouri          
    Building: B 1:23.45  2011        Lindsey Lettow, U. of Missouri            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lovan Palmer              FR Lincoln                         1:24.24q  2 
  2 Stephanie Hutsell         SO Kearney              1:25.83    1:25.33q  3 
  3 Emily Ballock             SR P.S.U.               1:24.77    1:25.60q  5 
  4 Lindsay Kunkel            JR E.S.U.               1:26.47    1:26.03q  2 
  5 Terah Fullman             JR L.U.                 1:25.51    1:26.40q  4 
  6 Whitney Taylor            SR F.H.S.U.             1:28.85    1:26.61q  3 
  7 Kaitlyn Wells             SO Kearney              1:27.80    1:26.78q  5 
  8 Chloe Wichman             SO N.W.M.S.U.           1:28.41    1:26.86q  4 
  9 Sam Szczublewski          JR F.H.S.U.             1:27.30    1:27.33   1 
 10 Nora Kueny                SO T.S.U.               1:29.81    1:27.64   5 
 11 Margaret Hurst            FR S.B.U.               1:29.12    1:27.85   2 
 12 Lauren Ouderkirk          FR P.S.U.               1:30.80    1:28.29   5 
 13 Nicketa Coombs            SR Lincoln                         1:28.91   1 
 14 Emily Weldin              SO M.S.S.U.             1:30.48    1:29.65   3 
 15 Morgan Hopkins            SO Kearney              1:30.15    1:29.79   4 
 16 Jaycee Wells              FR E.S.U.               1:30.57    1:30.06   2 
 17 Marcia Harrison           SO Lincoln              1:29.34    1:30.37   1 
 18 Adrienne Cornelius        SR N.W.M.S.U.           1:32.83    1:31.30   3 
 19 Lisa Kucharski            SR T.S.U.               1:31.39    1:31.90   4 
 20 Chantal Sperry            SO U.C.M.O.             1:33.11    1:32.33   2 
 21 Audrey Bolinger           FR N.W.M.S.U.           1:30.69    1:32.88   1 
 22 Ashlyn Carroll            FR U.C.O.               1:37.27    1:33.12   4 
 23 JeAnna Sheppard           SR M.S.S.U.             1:34.37    1:35.53   1 
 24 Paige Slayton             JR U.C.O.               1:37.85    1:35.69   3 
 -- Alex Hartwig              FR N.W.M.S.U.           1:34.40         DQ   5  Lane Infraction
 
Event 23  Women 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 1:23.45  2011        Lindsey Lettow, Central Missouri          
    Building: B 1:23.45  2011        Lindsey Lettow, U. of Missouri            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lovan Palmer              FR Lincoln              1:24.24    1:22.43B  2 
  2 Emily Ballock             SR P.S.U.               1:25.60    1:23.81   2 
  3 Terah Fullman             JR L.U.                 1:26.40    1:24.38   1 
  4 Stephanie Hutsell         SO Kearney              1:25.33    1:24.66   2 
  5 Chloe Wichman             SO N.W.M.S.U.           1:26.86    1:25.20   1 
  6 Lindsay Kunkel            JR E.S.U.               1:26.03    1:25.55   2 
  7 Kaitlyn Wells             SO Kearney              1:26.78    1:25.98   1 
  8 Whitney Taylor            SR F.H.S.U.             1:26.61    1:27.29   1 
 
Event 24  Men 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   MIAA Meet: M 1:09.34  1983        Bob Thomas, Southeast Missouri            
    Building: B 1:09.34  1983        Bob Thomas, Southeast Mo. St              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Peterson             SR T.S.U.               1:12.95    1:13.74q  3 
  2 Ross Lorber               JR U.C.M.O.             1:12.98    1:13.92q  2 
  3 Ryan Mixdorf              JR U.C.M.O.             1:14.77    1:14.12q  3 
  4 Tyrone Hawkins            SR Lincoln              1:13.93    1:14.24q  1 
  5 Mike Reynoso              JR L.U.                 1:14.33    1:14.82q  3 
  6 Cody Miller               JR E.S.U.               1:14.42    1:14.94q  2 
  7 Ryan Ramler               SO P.S.U.               1:14.70    1:15.15q  1 
  8 Jamey Foster              FR Kearney              1:14.84    1:15.18q  2 
  9 Brent Vogel               SR U.C.M.O.             1:13.95    1:15.21   4 
 10 Zach Dixon                SR N.W.M.S.U.           1:15.52    1:15.79   1 
 11 Louis Tribble             SO S.B.U.               1:16.40    1:15.95   1 
 12 Neville Daley             SO Lincoln              1:12.84    1:16.02   4 
 13 Nathan Rogers             SR Kearney              1:15.85    1:16.11   4 
 14 Donohue Williams          JR Lincoln              1:16.61    1:16.32   4 
 15 Kellen Schroeder          SR N.W.M.S.U.           1:16.14    1:16.74   2 
 16 Aaron Williams            SR S.B.U.               1:17.19    1:17.41   3 
 17 Travis Sipe               SO E.S.U.               1:16.02    1:17.95   3 
 18 Matthew Sparkman          SO F.H.S.U.                        1:18.16   1 
 -- Miles Migliara            FR M.S.S.U.             1:14.71         DQ   4  Lane Infraction
 -- Alex Hovie                FR Kearney              1:17.77         DQ   2  Lane Infraction
 
Event 24  Men 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 1:09.34  1983        Bob Thomas, Southeast Missouri            
    Building: B 1:09.34  1983        Bob Thomas, Southeast Mo. St              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Peterson             SR T.S.U.               1:13.74    1:12.78   2 
  2 Ross Lorber               JR U.C.M.O.             1:13.92    1:13.38   2 
  3 Tyrone Hawkins            SR Lincoln              1:14.24    1:13.41   2 
  4 Cody Miller               JR E.S.U.               1:14.94    1:14.15   1 
  5 Ryan Mixdorf              JR U.C.M.O.             1:14.12    1:14.73   2 
  6 Ryan Ramler               SO P.S.U.               1:15.15    1:15.06   1 
  7 Jamey Foster              FR Kearney              1:15.18    1:15.80   1 
 -- Mike Reynoso              JR L.U.                 1:14.82         DQ   1  Lane Infraction
 
Event 25  Women 800 M Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   MIAA Meet: M 2:11.66  2009        Vanessa Lee, Pittsburg State              
    Building: B 2:09.81  2006        Margaret Nakintu, Missouri Baptist        
    DII Auto: A 2:12.03                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 2:17.35                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marissa Bongers           JR Kearney              2:10.20  P 2:14.24Q  2 
  2 Twishana Williams         JR Lincoln              2:14.73  P 2:15.29Q  1 
  3 Amanda Callaway           SR P.S.U.               2:22.23    2:18.33q  2 
  4 Dominique Staats          FR E.S.U.               2:19.88    2:18.95q  2 
  5 Katie Kerns               JR U.C.O.                          2:19.42q  2 
  6 Elizabeth Luckel          SO S.B.U.               2:22.93    2:19.45q  2 
  7 Sydney Potts              FR M.S.S.U.             2:18.17    2:20.67q  1 
  8 Liz Damman                SO Kearney              2:22.04    2:20.79q  1 
  9 Casey Epps                JR P.S.U.               2:21.35    2:20.87   1 
 10 Emilee Messer             SO N.W.M.S.U.           2:21.23    2:22.64   2 
 11 Jordan Ortega             JR F.H.S.U.             2:23.65    2:22.69   1 
 12 Monique Thompson          FR Lincoln              2:27.08    2:23.63   2 
 13 Alexis Lindemann          SO S.B.U.               2:25.73    2:26.19   1 
 14 Ashlynn Willhite          FR U.C.O.               2:29.15    2:28.61   1 
 15 Jennifer Carter           FR L.U.                 2:28.81    2:30.03   2 
 16 Samantha Merritt          SO U.C.M.O.             2:30.23    2:30.65   1 
 
Event 25  Women 800 M Run
=========================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 2:11.66  2009        Vanessa Lee, Pittsburg State              
    Building: B 2:09.81  2006        Margaret Nakintu, Missouri Baptist        
    DII Auto: A 2:12.03                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 2:17.35                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marissa Bongers           JR Kearney              2:14.24    2:11.93A 
  2 Dominique Staats          FR E.S.U.               2:18.95    2:18.60  
  3 Sydney Potts              FR M.S.S.U.             2:20.67    2:18.72  
  4 Elizabeth Luckel          SO S.B.U.               2:19.45    2:20.68  
  5 Liz Damman                SO Kearney              2:20.79    2:21.37  
  6 Twishana Williams         JR Lincoln              2:15.29    2:21.45  
  7 Amanda Callaway           SR P.S.U.               2:18.33    2:22.78  
  8 Katie Kerns               JR U.C.O.               2:19.42    2:25.97  
 
Event 26  Men 800 M Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   MIAA Meet: M 1:52.48  2006        Eric Isley, Northwest Missouri            
    Building: B 1:51.08  1999        John Matheri, Butler Co. CC               
    DII Auto: A 1:52.22                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 1:55.63                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jermaine Blake            JR Lincoln              1:54.24  P 1:54.33Q  3 
  2 Matthew Schaefer          JR T.S.U.               1:55.37  P 1:54.37Q  1 
  3 Kellin Loch               FR U.C.M.O.             1:54.59    1:56.47Q  2 
  4 Scott Nannen              SR Kearney              1:55.87  P 1:54.53q  1 
  5 James Carter              JR P.S.U.               1:57.51  P 1:54.84q  1 
  6 Cole Davis                FR U.C.M.O.             1:59.95  P 1:55.43q  1 
  7 Jordan Peters             SO P.S.U.               1:56.90    1:56.19q  3 
  8 Ethan Ward                SR S.B.U.               1:57.36    1:56.81q  2 
  9 Patrich Bravo             SO F.H.S.U.             1:58.52    1:57.63   2 
 10 Colten Venteicher         SR Kearney              1:57.67    1:57.75   1 
 11 Alex Skinner              SO E.S.U.               1:59.80    1:58.21   3 
 12 Neville Daley             SO Lincoln              1:57.24    1:59.51   3 
 13 Daniel Claassen           FR E.S.U.               1:59.87    2:00.65   2 
 14 Ryan Cox                  FR N.W.M.S.U.           1:59.82    2:00.72   3 
 15 Shane McCarthy            SO U.C.M.O.             1:59.98    2:00.83   1 
 16 Shaquan Williams          FR Lincoln                         2:02.38   2 
 17 Kelvin Lau                FR L.U.                 2:02.56    2:02.49   3 
 18 Andrew Martinez           SO S.B.U.               1:56.90    2:03.52   2 
 19 Wesley Barger             SR L.U.                 2:03.34    2:04.44   3 
 20 Sam Pogue                 SR M.S.S.U.             2:01.17    2:04.68   2 
 
Event 26  Men 800 M Run
=========================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 1:52.48  2006        Eric Isley, Northwest Missouri            
    Building: B 1:51.08  1999        John Matheri, Butler Co. CC               
    DII Auto: A 1:52.22                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 1:55.63                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kellin Loch               FR U.C.M.O.             1:56.47    1:54.03P 
  2 Jermaine Blake            JR Lincoln              1:54.33    1:54.04P 
  3 Scott Nannen              SR Kearney              1:54.53    1:54.91P 
  4 Matthew Schaefer          JR T.S.U.               1:54.37    1:54.93P 
  5 Jordan Peters             SO P.S.U.               1:56.19    1:55.83  
  6 James Carter              JR P.S.U.               1:54.84    1:56.51  
  7 Cole Davis                FR U.C.M.O.             1:55.43    1:56.66  
  8 Ethan Ward                SR S.B.U.               1:56.81    1:56.93  
 
Event 27  Women 200 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   MIAA Meet: M 23.95  1997        Beverly Grant, Lincoln                      
    Building: B 23.64  1998        Bev Grant, Mizuno                           
    DII Auto: A 24.37                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 25.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Latoya King               JR Lincoln                24.06    P 24.50q  5 
  2 Tamara Keane              SO Lincoln                25.24    P 24.72q  2 
  3 Yanique Ellington         FR Lincoln                24.99    P 25.01q  3 
  4 Donna-Lee Hylton          JR Lincoln                24.76    P 25.06q  4 
  5 Jenea Johnson             SO Lincoln                25.26    P 25.10q  5 
  6 Marqueita Marisette       SR E.S.U.                 25.25    P 25.13q  1 
  7 Jasmin Hughes             JR M.S.S.U.               25.74    P 25.28q  2 
  8 Corie Chuning             SR S.B.U.                 25.74    P 25.58q  1 
  9 Ramie Grayson             SO P.S.U.                 25.84    P 25.60   5 
 10 Jackie Jacobs             SR E.S.U.                 25.53    P 25.75   3 
 11 Emma Shell                JR S.B.U.                 25.35    P 25.88   4 
 12 Whitney Taylor            SR F.H.S.U.               26.09    P 25.90   3 
 13 Ashton Nibert             JR N.W.M.S.U.             26.40      25.91   1 
 14 Carmen King               SO E.S.U.                 26.01      26.14   4 
 15 Shelby Hamilton           SR Kearney                26.32      26.34   2 
 16 Lenia Goff                FR U.C.M.O.                          26.59   1 
 17 Brittani Reagan           FR M.S.S.U.               26.77      27.01   3 
 18 Lexi Riedel               FR F.H.S.U.               26.56      27.04   5 
 19 Laura King                FR U.C.M.O.               26.63      27.08   4 
 20 Brittni Campbell          JR T.S.U.                 26.88      27.21   2 
 
Event 27  Women 200 M Dash
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 23.95  1997        Beverly Grant, Lincoln                      
    Building: B 23.64  1998        Bev Grant, Mizuno                           
    DII Auto: A 24.37                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 25.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Latoya King               JR Lincoln                24.50      24.30A  2 
  2 Yanique Ellington         FR Lincoln                25.01      24.62P  2 
  3 Donna-Lee Hylton          JR Lincoln                25.06      24.95P  2 
  4 Jenea Johnson             SO Lincoln                25.10      25.12P  1 
  5 Marqueita Marisette       SR E.S.U.                 25.13      25.16P  1 
  6 Tamara Keane              SO Lincoln                24.72      25.32P  2 
  7 Jasmin Hughes             JR M.S.S.U.               25.28      25.34P  1 
  8 Corie Chuning             SR S.B.U.                 25.58      25.77P  1 
 
Event 28  Men 200 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   MIAA Meet: M 21.22  2006        Imani Butler, Central Missouri              
    Building: B 21.52  2005        Imani Butler, Unattached                    
    DII Auto: A 21.68                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 22.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeffrey Fraley            SO M.S.S.U.               21.96    P 21.75q  5 
  2 Jordan Riffel             SO P.S.U.                 22.44    P 21.94q  5 
  3 William Shell             JR S.B.U.                 22.17    P 21.98q  3 
  4 Michael Ashley            SO Lincoln                22.71    P 22.11q  3 
  5 Vincent Howze             SR E.S.U.                 22.36    P 22.17q  1 
  6 Cornell Leffler           SR Kearney                22.15    P 22.19q  4 
  7 Deneko Brown              SR S.B.U.                 22.29    P 22.23q  2 
  8 Andrew Etheridge          JR E.S.U.                 22.68    P 22.26q  5 
  9 Tyler Shaw                SR N.W.M.S.U.             22.43    P 22.29   6 
 10 Jason Crow                SO P.S.U.                 22.78    P 22.40   1 
 11 Devin Hill                SR Lincoln                22.59    P 22.41   1 
 12 Eli Smith                 SO N.W.M.S.U.             23.13    P 22.51   2 
 13 Erron Holley              FR M.S.S.U.               22.59    P 22.53   2 
 14 Brian Gellinger           FR E.S.U.                 22.71    P 22.57   4 
 15 Wesley Best               FR Lincoln                22.55      22.74   3 
 16 Anthony Price             SO M.S.S.U.               22.48      22.75   4 
 17 Louis Kaelin              JR Kearney                22.63      22.84   6 
 18 Josh Barnett              FR F.H.S.U.               22.85      22.85   5 
 19 Donald Wilcox             JR E.S.U.                 22.83      22.89   6 
 20 Rashaad Scott             SR N.W.M.S.U.             23.01      22.99   3 
 21 Greg Wright               SR P.S.U.                 22.90      23.06   4 
 22 CJ Wilson                 JR F.H.S.U.               22.73      23.34   2 
 23 Terrence Williams         JR L.U.                   23.69      24.09   1 
 -- Romel Lewis               JR Lincoln                21.88        DNF   6 
 
Event 28  Men 200 M Dash
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 21.22  2006        Imani Butler, Central Missouri              
    Building: B 21.52  2005        Imani Butler, Unattached                    
    DII Auto: A 21.68                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 22.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffrey Fraley            SO M.S.S.U.               21.75      21.73P  2 
  2 Jordan Riffel             SO P.S.U.                 21.94      21.80P  2 
  3 Vincent Howze             SR E.S.U.                 22.17      21.95P  1 
  4 Deneko Brown              SR S.B.U.                 22.23      22.05P  1 
  5 William Shell             JR S.B.U.                 21.98      22.23P  2 
  6 Andrew Etheridge          JR E.S.U.                 22.26      22.42P  1 
  7 Cornell Leffler           SR Kearney                22.19      22.45P  1 
  8 Michael Ashley            SO Lincoln                22.11      22.79   2 
 
Event 29  Women 3000 M Run
=========================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  9:54.90  2010        Kimi Shank, Missouri Southern            
    Building: B  9:47.15  1/20/2012   Katelyn Mona, Emporia St.                
    DII Auto: A  9:32.88                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 10:10.20                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rachel Schrader           JR M.S.S.U.                       10:17.65  
  2 Kaitlyn Belisle           SO M.S.S.U.            10:19.00   10:22.95  
  3 Ashley Wolkomir           JR S.B.U.              10:25.10   10:24.24  
  4 Twishana Williams         JR Lincoln             10:15.00   10:24.84  
  5 Megan Glamann             SO U.C.M.O.            10:33.87   10:25.79  
  6 Karen Grauel              SR T.S.U.              10:32.30   10:29.13  
  7 Jordan Esry               SR N.W.M.S.U.          10:18.06   10:30.72  
  8 Briana Adams              SO Kearney             10:36.86   10:33.88  
  9 Hannah DeVries            FR P.S.U.              10:45.10   10:36.48  
 10 Tanyaradzwa Chibanda      SR L.U.                10:35.49   10:38.15  
 11 Jordan Bloesser           JR Kearney             10:43.15   10:38.35  
 12 Gentry Linscott           SR F.H.S.U.            10:43.79   10:39.63  
 13 Katie Hirsch              JR T.S.U.              10:50.00   10:42.13  
 14 Christina Owensby         JR S.B.U.              10:31.82   10:42.97  
 15 Cindy Grauel              SR T.S.U.              10:38.77   10:44.38  
 16 Heidi Hines               SR F.H.S.U.            10:47.22   10:47.05  
 17 Marie Schaller            JR F.H.S.U.            10:56.21   10:47.16  
 18 Krenda McClure            JR S.B.U.              10:33.72   10:47.23  
 19 Erica Testa               JR P.S.U.              10:55.57   10:53.35  
 20 Comelani Wilson           SO U.C.M.O.            10:50.28   10:53.91  
 21 Marlee Tegenkamp          JR M.S.S.U.            10:33.30   10:54.89  
 22 Courtney Klaty            SO U.C.M.O.            11:03.42   10:57.69  
 23 Emma Burditt              SO T.S.U.              11:11.43   11:06.31  
 24 Katherine Sitzes          FR S.B.U.              10:39.66   11:10.58  
 25 Jena Hansen               SO Kearney             10:58.13   11:12.55  
 26 Sydney Gress              FR N.W.M.S.U.          11:16.74   11:12.90  
 27 Aaryn Edge                FR L.U.                11:11.60   11:22.77  
 28 Bailey Hawkins            SO U.C.O.              11:19.13   11:33.89  
 
Event 30  Men 3000 M Run
=========================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 8:20.99  2/26/2012   Laban Sialo, Central Missouri             
    Building: B 8:21.85  2/2/2013    Laban Sialo, U.C.M.                       
    DII Auto: A 8:07.59                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 8:33.89                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laban Sialo               SR U.C.M.O.             8:21.85    8:28.82P 
  2 Alex Hendee               SR F.H.S.U.             8:29.97    8:29.57P 
  3 Adam Volkert              JR P.S.U.               8:32.79    8:33.84P 
  4 Tanner Fruit              SR Kearney              8:26.51    8:33.90  
  5 Cory Keehn                SO F.H.S.U.             8:39.14    8:37.24  
  6 Phillip Miller            SR S.B.U.               8:33.14    8:37.96  
  7 Trenton Morris            SO S.B.U.               8:33.14    8:39.51  
  8 Nick Knudson              SO Kearney              8:43.75    8:41.91  
  9 Tyler Stuber              JR U.C.M.O.             8:42.61    8:43.40  
 10 Derek Lee                 JR S.B.U.               8:39.96    8:43.81  
 11 Bryson Jarman             JR U.C.M.O.             8:47.38    8:50.47  
 12 Bryan Hill                FR Kearney              8:51.78    8:50.48  
 13 Kevin Carder              JR Kearney              8:51.22    8:51.19  
 14 Tanner Christensen        SR F.H.S.U.             8:59.21    8:52.06  
 15 Isaac Mills               JR F.H.S.U.             9:02.87    8:56.78  
 16 Nolan Zimmer              FR N.W.M.S.U.           8:50.00    8:56.85  
 17 Tony Weiss                FR P.S.U.               8:59.72    8:57.93  
 18 Jake Henry                SR N.W.M.S.U.           9:03.29    8:58.72  
 19 Brady Novak               FR L.U.                 9:12.86    8:59.44  
 20 Morgan Riggs              SO E.S.U.               9:00.62    9:00.27  
 21 Drew Cargill              FR S.B.U.                          9:00.32  
 22 Andrew Sheets             SO T.S.U.               8:56.81    9:02.40  
 23 Andrew Webster            SO M.S.S.U.             8:46.73    9:03.75  
 24 Ethan Silovsky            SR P.S.U.               8:57.34    9:05.71  
 25 David Nilges              SO N.W.M.S.U.           9:10.38    9:05.76  
 26 Jacob Benton              JR M.S.S.U.             8:45.72    9:08.45  
 27 Johnny Harley             FR N.W.M.S.U.           9:05.25    9:10.63  
 28 Alex Volstromer           JR T.S.U.               9:15.44    9:11.21  
 29 Colton Wooldridge         SO M.S.S.U.             9:10.65    9:13.94  
 30 Jacob Bull                JR E.S.U.               9:12.20    9:16.26  
 31 Aaron Parker              JR L.U.                 9:14.05    9:37.19  
 
Event 31  Women 4x440 Yard Relay
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 3:46.54  1997        Lincoln University                        
    Building: B 3:46.54  1997        Lincoln University                        
    DII Auto: A 3:48.80                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 3:59.33                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lincoln                                           3:43.49    3:51.85P  2 
     1) Lovan Palmer FR                 2) Donna-Lee Hylton JR            
     3) Nicketa Coombs SR               4) Michelle Cumberbatch SR        
  2 NW Missouri                                       3:54.27    3:54.86P  2 
     1) Ashton Nibert JR                2) Alexis Boyd SO                 
     3) Samantha Fender JR              4) Chloe Wichman SO               
  3 Nebraska-Kearney                                  3:56.85    3:55.47P  2 
     1) Stephanie Hutsell SO            2) Marissa Bongers JR             
     3) Kaitlyn Wells SO                4) Shelby Hamilton SR             
  4 Pittsburg St.                                     3:54.45    3:55.89P  2 
     1) Emily Ballock SR                2) Hillary Dickey SR              
     3) Lauren Ouderkirk FR             4) Ramie Grayson SO               
  5 Emporia St.                                       3:51.44    3:58.88P  2 
     1) Marqueita Marisette SR          2) Peyton Weiss SO                
     3) Lindsay Kunkel JR               4) Jackie Jacobs SR               
  6 Fort Hays St.                                     4:00.48    4:02.81   1 
     1) Andrea Werth FR                 2) Lexi Riedel FR                 
     3) Samantha Szczublewski JR        4) Whitney Taylor SR              
  7 Missouri Southern                                 3:58.70    4:03.05   2 
     1) Jasmin Hughes JR                2) Sydney Potts FR                
     3) Amber White SO                  4) Emily Weldin SO                
  8 Lindenwood                                        4:13.46    4:06.14   1 
     1) Terah Fullman JR                2) China Moore SR                 
     3) Jennifer Carter FR              4) Fiona Brooks SO                
  9 Central Oklahoma                                  4:08.50    4:07.06   1 
     1) Alayna McGee SO                 2) Madison Berryman JR            
     3) Dietra Reece FR                 4) Ashlyn Carroll FR              
 10 Central Missouri                                  4:13.36    4:07.25   1 
     1) Nikki Douglas FR                2) Zoe Sharplin JR                
     3) Brittany Kallenberger FR        4) Jessica Fennewald SO           
 11 Southwest Baptist                                 4:04.21    4:08.32   1 
     1) Margaret Hurst FR               2) Corie Chuning SR               
     3) Elizabeth Luckel SO             4) Kate Crane FR                  
 12 Truman State                                      4:08.28    4:09.87   1 
     1) Nora Kueny SO                   2) Lauren Westen FR               
     3) Taylor Dinyer SO                4) Lisa Kucharski SR              
 
Event 32  Men 4x440 Yard Relay
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 3:16.74  1984        Southeast Missouri                        
    Building: B 3:16.74  1984        Southeast Missouri                        
    DII Auto: A 3:16.29                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 3:23.38                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lincoln                                           3:16.58    3:20.10P  2 
     1) Jermaine Blake JR               2) Michael Ashley SO              
     3) Sabiel Anderson SR              4) Tyrone Hawkins SR              
  2 Central Missouri                                  3:20.28    3:21.00P  2 
     1) Brent Vogel SR                  2) Kellin Loch FR                 
     3) Ross Lorber JR                  4) Devin Claypool JR              
  3 Emporia St.                                       3:20.27    3:21.70P  2 
     1) Gannon Mack SR                  2) Ashton Proctor FR              
     3) Cody Miller JR                  4) Vincent Howze SR               
  4 Southwest Baptist                                 3:19.16    3:23.67   2 
     1) William Shell JR                2) Dwayne Lawrence SO             
     3) JT Goins SR                     4) Deneko Brown SR                
  5 Missouri Southern                                 3:21.10    3:24.15   2 
     1) Jeffrey Fraley SO               2) Anthony Price SO               
     3) Miles Migliara FR               4) Clark Tanksley JR              
  6 NW Missouri                                       3:24.68    3:24.51   1 
     1) Rashaad Scott SR                2) Zach Dixon SR                  
     3) Tyler Shaw SR                   4) Eli Smith SO                   
  7 Pittsburg St.                                     3:21.89    3:24.52   2 
     1) Jordan Riffel SO                2) Jason Crow SO                  
     3) Ryan Ramler SO                  4) Greg Wright SR                 
  8 Truman State                                      3:24.78    3:27.17   1 
     1) Zachary Thomas SO               2) Nicholas Anderson FR           
     3) Ryan Peterson SR                4) Matthew Schaefer JR            
  9 Nebraska-Kearney                                  3:22.04    3:28.85   1 
     1) Louis Kaelin JR                 2) Scott Nannen SR                
     3) Tyler Grasmick SR               4) Nathan Rogers SR               
 10 Fort Hays St.                                     3:28.65    3:28.86   1 
     1) Josh Barnett FR                 2) Jacob Yoder SR                 
     3) Cory Post FR                    4) CJ Wilson JR                   
 11 Lindenwood                                        3:32.84    3:37.22   1 
     1) Mike Reynoso JR                 2) Wesley Barger SR               
     3) Kelvin Lau FR                   4) Rodney Mays JR                 
 
Event 33  Women DMR
=========================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 12:20.94  2/28/2009   Emporia State, Emporia State             
                          K Davison, T Baum, C Weller, K Mona               
    Building: B 11:50.25  2007        Missouri Baptist                         
    DII Auto: A 11:47.73                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 12:31.43                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Missouri Southern                                12:04.27   12:16.47M 
     1) Kaitlyn Belisle SO              2) Jasmin Hughes JR               
     3) Sydney Potts FR                 4) Rachel Schrader JR             
  2 Lincoln                                          12:05.53   12:19.73M 
     1) Lovan Palmer FR                 2) Michelle Cumberbatch SR        
     3) Yanique Haye SR                 4) Twishana Williams JR           
  3 Fort Hays St.                                    12:54.66   12:27.20P 
     1) Carman Hill JR                  2) Whitney Taylor SR              
     3) Samantha Szczublewski JR        4) Marie Schaller JR              
  4 Pittsburg St.                                    12:36.24   12:29.66P 
     1) Amanda Callaway SR              2) Olivia Boone FR                
     3) Casey Epps JR                   4) Bridgette McCormick SO         
  5 Lindenwood                                       12:50.47   12:31.39P 
     1) Courtney Heidorn JR             2) China Moore SR                 
     3) Terah Fullman JR                4) Tanyaradzwa Chibanda SR        
  6 NW Missouri                                      12:27.28   12:44.34  
     1) Taylor Woodruff JR              2) Alexis Boyd SO                 
     3) Emilee Messer SO                4) Anne Herbert SO                
  7 Southwest Baptist                                12:24.91   12:44.46  
     1) Katherine Sitzes FR             2) Margaret Hurst FR              
     3) Elizabeth Luckel SO             4) Krenda McClure JR              
  8 Truman State                                     13:22.52   12:54.97  
     1) Lauren Westen FR                2) Taylor Schulz FR               
     3) Abby Palm JR                    4) Katie Hirsch JR                
  9 Nebraska-Kearney                                            12:57.59  
     1) Jordan Bloesser JR              2) Morgan Hopkins SO              
     3) Tabitha Paul JR                 4) Bridgette Schneekloth SO       
 10 Emporia St.                                      14:11.54   13:01.00  
     1) Dominique Staats FR             2) Alaina Fairbanks JR            
     3) Jaycee Wells FR                 4) Taylor Stueve FR               
 11 Central Missouri                                 13:30.44   13:01.52  
     1) Alissa Keil SO                  2) Nikki Douglas FR               
     3) Haley Russell FR                4) Allie Rexroat SO               
 
Event 34  Men DMR
=========================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 10:18.37  2006        Emporia State                            
    Building: B 10:19.08  2005        Southwest Baptist                        
    DII Auto: A 10:01.41                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 10:21.80                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Hays St.                                    10:35.01   10:17.94M 
     1) Patrich Bravo SO                2) CJ Wilson JR                   
     3) Nathan Purdue SO                4) Alex Hendee SR                 
  2 Southwest Baptist                                10:07.45   10:28.37  
     1) Mitch Furtkamp JR               2) Dwayne Lawrence SO             
     3) Ethan Ward SR                   4) Drew Cargill FR                
  3 Pittsburg St.                                    10:38.20   10:28.72  
     1) Anthony Yates FR                2) Justin Ballock SO              
     3) Jordan Peters SO                4) Devon Young FR                 
  4 Central Missouri                                 11:44.71   10:28.73  
     1) Austin Gott SO                  2) Devin Claypool JR              
     3) Brady Jacobs SR                 4) Bryson Jarman JR               
  5 Missouri Southern                                10:31.06   10:33.83  
     1) Alex Mason JR                   2) Jazz Allen JR                  
     3) Miles Migliara FR               4) Andrew Webster SO              
  6 Nebraska-Kearney                                            10:40.40  
     1) Alex Obermier FR                2) Nathan Rogers SR               
     3) J.P. Rech FR                    4) Brady McGuire FR               
  7 NW Missouri                                                 10:41.74  
     1) Carl Larsson SR                 2) Todd Suntken JR                
     3) Ryan Cox FR                     4) Jake Henry SR                  
  8 Emporia St.                                      10:39.19   10:49.45  
     1) Daniel Claassen FR              2) Travis Sipe SO                 
     3) Alex Skinner SO                 4) Jacob Bull JR                  
  9 Lincoln                                          11:08.58   10:54.11  
     1) Neville Daley SO                2) Tyrone Hawkins SR              
     3) Shaquan Williams FR             4) Jermaine Blake JR              
 10 Truman State                                                10:55.65  
     1) Eric Volstromer SO              2) Zachary Thomas SO              
     3) Christopher Floyd SO            4) Andrew Sheets SO               
 11 Lindenwood                                                  11:08.60  
     1) Aaron Parker JR                 2) Kelvin Lau FR                  
     3) Mike Reynoso JR                 4) Brady Novak FR                 
 
Event 35  Men Hep.
=========================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  5191  2011        Brent Vogel, U.C.M.O.                       
    Building: B  5191  2011        Brent Vogel, Central Missouri               
    DII Auto: A  5153                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  4600                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brent Vogel               SR U.C.M.O.                5463       5450B 
  2 Dillon Schrodt            SO Kearney                 4897       5180A 
  3 Jayce Thomas              SO M.S.S.U.                4891       5115P 
  4 Payson Maydew             FR E.S.U.                  4622       5108P 
  5 Carl McCargo              SR U.C.M.O.                4033       4994P 
  6 Jeff Piepenbrink          SO P.S.U.                  4788       4868P 
  7 Seth Kendrick             SO U.C.M.O.                4556       4815P 
  8 Seth Staashelm            SR N.W.M.S.U.              4780       4736P 
  9 Ethan Warren              SR U.C.M.O.                4815       4728P 
 10 Daniel McCarty            FR U.C.M.O.                4700       4620P 
 11 Logann Halloran           JR N.W.M.S.U.              4690       4579  
 12 Kalen Farr                FR Kearney                 4331       4364  
 
Event 35  Hep.: #1 Men 60 M Dash Hep.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dillon Schrodt            SO Kearney                   7.08   2    854
  2 Brent Vogel               SR U.C.M.O.                  7.20   2    813
  3 Jeff Piepenbrink          SO P.S.U.                    7.27   2    789
  4 Ethan Warren              SR U.C.M.O.                  7.34   2    765
  5 Payson Maydew             FR E.S.U.                    7.40   1    745
  6 Daniel McCarty            FR U.C.M.O.                  7.44   2    732
  7 Jayce Thomas              SO M.S.S.U.                  7.47   1    723
  8 Seth Kendrick             SO U.C.M.O.                  7.49   1    716
  9 Grady Goff                JR E.S.U.                    7.49   3    716
 10 Carl McCargo              SR U.C.M.O.                  7.50   1    713
 11 Seth Staashelm            SR N.W.M.S.U.                7.54   1    700
 12 Kalen Farr                FR Kearney                   7.61   3    678
 13 Logann Halloran           JR N.W.M.S.U.                7.64   3    668
 14 Blake Seitz               FR U.C.M.O.                  7.66   3    662
 
Event 35  Hep.: #2 Men Long Jump Hep.
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brent Vogel               SR U.C.M.O.                 6.90m   22-07.75    790
      6.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Carl McCargo              SR U.C.M.O.                 6.84m   22-05.25    776
      6.39m  6.84m  FOUL            
  3 Dillon Schrodt            SO Kearney                  6.78m   22-03.00    762
      5.75m  FOUL  6.78m            
  4 Jayce Thomas              SO M.S.S.U.                 6.70m   21-11.75    743
      5.95m  6.25m  6.70m            
  5 Seth Kendrick             SO U.C.M.O.                 6.55m   21-06.00    709
      6.15m  6.13m  6.55m            
  6 Daniel McCarty            FR U.C.M.O.                 6.47m   21-02.75    691
      FOUL  6.47m  PASS            
  7 Seth Staashelm            SR N.W.M.S.U.               6.22m   20-05.00    635
      6.20m  6.22m  FOUL            
  8 Payson Maydew             FR E.S.U.                   6.18m   20-03.50    626
      5.96m  5.98m  6.18m            
  9 Ethan Warren              SR U.C.M.O.                 6.11m   20-00.50    610
      6.11m  FOUL  5.24m            
 10 Jeff Piepenbrink          SO P.S.U.                   5.92m   19-05.25    569
      5.89m  5.64m  5.92m            
 10 Logann Halloran           JR N.W.M.S.U.               5.92m   19-05.25    569
      5.58m  5.89m  5.92m            
 12 Grady Goff                JR E.S.U.                   5.69m   18-08.00    521
      5.68m  5.69m  FOUL            
 13 Kalen Farr                FR Kearney                  5.63m   18-05.75    508
      5.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Blake Seitz               FR U.C.M.O.                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 35  Hep.: #3 Men Shot Put Hep.
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carl McCargo              SR U.C.M.O.                12.72m   41-08.75    650
      12.46m  12.72m  11.93m            
  2 Ethan Warren              SR U.C.M.O.                12.71m   41-08.50    650
      12.27m  12.03m  12.71m            
  3 Payson Maydew             FR E.S.U.                  12.58m   41-03.25    642
      12.18m  12.17m  12.58m            
  4 Daniel McCarty            FR U.C.M.O.                12.49m   40-11.75    636
      12.15m  12.23m  12.49m            
  5 Brent Vogel               SR U.C.M.O.                12.34m   40-06.00    627
      11.79m  12.34m  12.04m            
  6 Blake Seitz               FR U.C.M.O.                12.32m   40-05.00    626
      11.71m  12.00m  12.32m            
  7 Dillon Schrodt            SO Kearney                 11.85m   38-10.50    597
      10.97m  11.85m  11.58m            
  8 Jeff Piepenbrink          SO P.S.U.                  11.36m   37-03.25    568
      11.13m  11.04m  11.36m            
  9 Logann Halloran           JR N.W.M.S.U.              11.30m   37-01.00    564
      11.30m  10.57m  FOUL            
 10 Seth Kendrick             SO U.C.M.O.                10.71m   35-01.75    528
      10.56m  FOUL  10.71m            
 11 Jayce Thomas              SO M.S.S.U.                10.68m   35-00.50    527
      10.68m  FOUL  10.18m            
 12 Seth Staashelm            SR N.W.M.S.U.              10.67m   35-00.25    526
      FOUL  10.04m  10.67m            
 13 Kalen Farr                FR Kearney                  9.06m   29-08.75    429
      FOUL  FOUL  9.06m            
 14 Grady Goff                JR E.S.U.                   8.33m   27-04.00    386
      FOUL  8.17m  8.33m            
 
Event 35  Hep.: #4 Men High Jump Hep.
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jayce Thomas              SO M.S.S.U.                 2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Dillon Schrodt            SO Kearney                  1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brent Vogel               SR U.C.M.O.                 1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  PPP    O   XO  PPP 
  4 Payson Maydew             FR E.S.U.                   1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Daniel McCarty            FR U.C.M.O.                 1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Seth Staashelm            SR N.W.M.S.U.               1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Blake Seitz               FR U.C.M.O.                 1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Carl McCargo              SR U.C.M.O.                 1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jeff Piepenbrink          SO P.S.U.                   1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Kalen Farr                FR Kearney                  1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Seth Kendrick             SO U.C.M.O.                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Logann Halloran           JR N.W.M.S.U.               1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Grady Goff                JR E.S.U.                   1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
       XO  PPP   XO  PPP  XXP 
 14 Ethan Warren              SR U.C.M.O.                 1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.71 1.74 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 35  Hep.: #5 Men 60 M Hurdles Hep.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brent Vogel               SR U.C.M.O.                  8.23   1    925
  2 Dillon Schrodt            SO Kearney                   8.29   1    910
  3 Jayce Thomas              SO M.S.S.U.                  8.44   3    874
  4 Payson Maydew             FR E.S.U.                    8.51   3    858
  5 Jeff Piepenbrink          SO P.S.U.                    8.54   1    851
  6 Carl McCargo              SR U.C.M.O.                  8.60   3    836
  7 Ethan Warren              SR U.C.M.O.                  8.69   2    816
  8 Seth Kendrick             SO U.C.M.O.                  8.86   4    777
  9 Seth Staashelm            SR N.W.M.S.U.                8.95   4    757
 10 Kalen Farr                FR Kearney                   8.96   2    755
 11 Logann Halloran           JR N.W.M.S.U.                9.13   2    717
 12 Blake Seitz               FR U.C.M.O.                  9.53   5    633
 13 Daniel McCarty            FR U.C.M.O.                  9.73   5    593
 
Event 35  Hep.: #6 Men Pole Vault Hep.
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeff Piepenbrink          SO P.S.U.                   4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  2 Jayce Thomas              SO M.S.S.U.                 4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Seth Kendrick             SO U.C.M.O.                 4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Logann Halloran           JR N.W.M.S.U.               4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brent Vogel               SR U.C.M.O.                 4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  6 Kalen Farr                FR Kearney                  4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Seth Staashelm            SR N.W.M.S.U.               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Blake Seitz               FR U.C.M.O.                 4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ethan Warren              SR U.C.M.O.                 4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Payson Maydew             FR E.S.U.                   4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Carl McCargo              SR U.C.M.O.                 4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Dillon Schrodt            SO Kearney                  3.70m   12-01.50    535
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Daniel McCarty            FR U.C.M.O.                 3.40m   11-01.75    457
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 35  Hep.: #7 Men 1000 M Run Hep.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Payson Maydew             FR E.S.U.                 2:42.65     844
  2 Seth Staashelm            SR N.W.M.S.U.             2:47.32     794
  3 Daniel McCarty            FR U.C.M.O.               2:48.61     780
  4 Brent Vogel               SR U.C.M.O.               2:48.70     779
  5 Seth Kendrick             SO U.C.M.O.               2:50.41     761
  6 Carl McCargo              SR U.C.M.O.               2:50.71     758
  7 Logann Halloran           JR N.W.M.S.U.             2:52.74     737
  8 Dillon Schrodt            SO Kearney                2:52.80     737
  9 Kalen Farr                FR Kearney                2:53.41     730
 10 Ethan Warren              SR U.C.M.O.               2:54.63     718
 11 Jeff Piepenbrink          SO P.S.U.                 2:58.20     682
 12 Jayce Thomas              SO M.S.S.U.               2:58.90     675
 
Event 36  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  3961  2011        Lindsay Lettow, U.C.M.O.                    
    Building: B  3961  2011        Lindsey Lettow, Central Missouri            
    DII Auto: A  3813                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  3300                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zoe Sharplin              JR U.C.M.O.                3498       3629P 
  2 Sheri Kaye Campbell       SR Lincoln                 3378       3606P 
  3 Madison Smith             SO U.C.M.O.                3466       3468P 
  4 Chloe Wichman             SO N.W.M.S.U.              3328       3408P 
  5 Kaylee Morgan             FR M.S.S.U.                3029       3187  
  6 Rebecca Nelson            JR T.S.U.                  3187       3138  
  7 Brandi Winchester         JR Kearney                 3285       3084  
  8 Shakeisha Miller          JR Lincoln                            3040  
  9 Jessica Hugo              SR N.W.M.S.U.              3092       2989  
 10 Jordan Hopkins            SO Kearney                 3082       2957  
 11 Paige Locke               JR U.C.O.                  2863       2947  
 12 Emily Paullus             SO M.S.S.U.                2839       2925  
 13 Adrienne Cornelius        SR N.W.M.S.U.              2989       2862  
 14 Daniele Newman            FR Lincoln                 2244       2814  
 15 Erin Funderburgh          SO U.C.O.                  2737       2740  
 16 Paige Slayton             JR U.C.O.                  2720       2677  
 17 Ashley Baier              JR P.S.U.                  2548       2589  
 18 Ashlyn Carroll            FR U.C.O.                  2810       2436  
 19 Jessica Reichenberger     JR P.S.U.                  2861       2215  
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zoe Sharplin              JR U.C.M.O.                  8.63   6    989
  2 Erin Alewine              JR U.C.M.O.                  8.75   6    963
  3 Shakeisha Miller          JR Lincoln                   8.77   6    959
  4 Sheri Kaye Campbell       SR Lincoln                   8.89   1    933
  5 Brandi Winchester         JR Kearney                   9.06   1    897
  6 Madison Smith             SO U.C.M.O.                  9.07   5    895
  7 Rebecca Nelson            JR T.S.U.                    9.25   5    858
  8 Emily Paullus             SO M.S.S.U.                  9.36   7    836
  9 Kaylee Morgan             FR M.S.S.U.                  9.40   2    828
 10 Ashley Baier              JR P.S.U.                    9.45   7    818
 11 Jessica Reichenberger     JR P.S.U.                    9.51   2    806
 12 Ashlyn Carroll            FR U.C.O.                    9.55   1    798
 13 Jessica Hugo              SR N.W.M.S.U.                9.59   5    791
 14 Adrienne Cornelius        SR N.W.M.S.U.                9.89   4    733
 15 Chloe Wichman             SO N.W.M.S.U.                9.90   4    731
 16 Daniele Newman            FR Lincoln                   9.90   3    731
 17 Paige Locke               JR U.C.O.                   10.10   3    693
 18 Jordan Hopkins            SO Kearney                  10.19   2    677
 19 Erin Funderburgh          SO U.C.O.                   10.43   4    634
 20 Paige Slayton             JR U.C.O.                   10.45   7    630
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheri Kaye Campbell       SR Lincoln                  1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  PPP 
  2 Madison Smith             SO U.C.M.O.                 1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Erin Alewine              JR U.C.M.O.                 1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Daniele Newman            FR Lincoln                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Chloe Wichman             SO N.W.M.S.U.               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jordan Hopkins            SO Kearney                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Paige Locke               JR U.C.O.                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kaylee Morgan             FR M.S.S.U.                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Jessica Hugo              SR N.W.M.S.U.               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Rebecca Nelson            JR T.S.U.                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Erin Funderburgh          SO U.C.O.                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Zoe Sharplin              JR U.C.M.O.                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Ashlyn Carroll            FR U.C.O.                   1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Shakeisha Miller          JR Lincoln                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ashley Baier              JR P.S.U.                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Emily Paullus             SO M.S.S.U.                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Paige Slayton             JR U.C.O.                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Adrienne Cornelius        SR N.W.M.S.U.               1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Brandi Winchester         JR Kearney                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.34 1.37 1.40 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Jessica Reichenberger     JR P.S.U.                      NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zoe Sharplin              JR U.C.M.O.                12.05m   39-06.50    664
      11.65m  11.61m  12.05m            
  2 Madison Smith             SO U.C.M.O.                10.67m   35-00.25    573
      10.67m  10.19m  10.39m            
  3 Erin Alewine              JR U.C.M.O.                10.38m   34-00.75    554
      FOUL  FOUL  10.38m            
  4 Paige Locke               JR U.C.O.                  10.21m   33-06.00    543
      9.62m  10.21m  10.02m            
  5 Jessica Reichenberger     JR P.S.U.                  10.02m   32-10.50    531
      9.84m  10.02m  9.21m            
  6 Shakeisha Miller          JR Lincoln                 10.01m   32-10.25    530
      9.76m  10.01m  FOUL            
  7 Chloe Wichman             SO N.W.M.S.U.               9.83m   32-03.00    518
      FOUL  8.69m  9.83m            
  8 Paige Slayton             JR U.C.O.                   9.50m   31-02.00    497
      8.22m  9.50m  9.37m            
  9 Sheri Kaye Campbell       SR Lincoln                  9.36m   30-08.50    488
      8.60m  9.36m  8.72m            
 10 Rebecca Nelson            JR T.S.U.                   9.18m   30-01.50    476
      9.18m  8.97m  8.54m            
 11 Daniele Newman            FR Lincoln                  9.14m   30-00.00    473
      8.61m  9.14m  8.24m            
 12 Adrienne Cornelius        SR N.W.M.S.U.               8.84m   29-00.00    454
      8.69m  8.69m  8.84m            
 13 Erin Funderburgh          SO U.C.O.                   8.79m   28-10.25    451
      8.79m  8.70m  8.78m            
 14 Jessica Hugo              SR N.W.M.S.U.               8.77m   28-09.25    449
      7.88m  7.87m  8.77m            
 15 Brandi Winchester         JR Kearney                  8.75m   28-08.50    448
      8.75m  7.48m  8.55m            
 16 Ashley Baier              JR P.S.U.                   8.72m   28-07.50    446
      8.26m  8.16m  8.72m            
 17 Kaylee Morgan             FR M.S.S.U.                 8.54m   28-00.25    434
      8.54m  8.45m  8.42m            
 18 Jordan Hopkins            SO Kearney                  8.41m   27-07.25    426
      8.41m  7.28m  7.35m            
 19 Ashlyn Carroll            FR U.C.O.                   8.35m   27-04.75    422
      8.31m  8.35m  7.84m            
 20 Emily Paullus             SO M.S.S.U.                 8.25m   27-01.00    416
      8.25m  8.03m  7.46m            
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaylee Morgan             FR M.S.S.U.                 5.44m   17-10.25    683
      5.06m  5.44m  5.26m            
  2 Shakeisha Miller          JR Lincoln                  5.40m   17-08.75    671
      4.95m  5.07m  5.40m            
  3 Zoe Sharplin              JR U.C.M.O.                 5.27m   17-03.50    634
      5.20m  5.25m  5.27m            
  3 Madison Smith             SO U.C.M.O.                 5.27m   17-03.50    634
      5.12m  5.24m  5.27m            
  5 Chloe Wichman             SO N.W.M.S.U.               5.22m   17-01.50    620
      5.22m  5.10m  5.21m            
  6 Sheri Kaye Campbell       SR Lincoln                  5.19m   17-00.50    612
      5.19m  5.04m  4.93m            
  7 Daniele Newman            FR Lincoln                  5.13m   16-10.00    595
      4.87m  4.97m  5.13m            
  8 Rebecca Nelson            JR T.S.U.                   5.06m   16-07.25    576
      4.97m  5.01m  5.06m            
  9 Brandi Winchester         JR Kearney                  5.03m   16-06.00    567
      FOUL  FOUL  5.03m            
 10 Emily Paullus             SO M.S.S.U.                 4.99m   16-04.50    557
      4.78m  4.77m  4.99m            
 11 Jordan Hopkins            SO Kearney                  4.81m   15-09.50    508
      FOUL  4.81m  FOUL            
 12 Erin Funderburgh          SO U.C.O.                   4.65m   15-03.25    466
      4.63m  4.65m  4.37m            
 13 Adrienne Cornelius        SR N.W.M.S.U.               4.54m   14-10.75    438
      4.54m  4.34m  FOUL            
 14 Jessica Hugo              SR N.W.M.S.U.               4.52m   14-10.00    433
      FOUL  4.52m  FOUL            
 15 Jessica Reichenberger     JR P.S.U.                   4.49m   14-08.75    426
      4.17m  FOUL  4.49m            
 15 Paige Locke               JR U.C.O.                   4.49m   14-08.75    426
      4.49m  4.33m  4.33m            
 17 Paige Slayton             JR U.C.O.                   4.44m   14-07.00    413
      FOUL  4.44m  4.39m            
 18 Ashley Baier              JR P.S.U.                   4.27m   14-00.25    371
      3.94m  4.13m  4.27m            
 -- Erin Alewine              JR U.C.M.O.                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ashlyn Carroll            FR U.C.O.                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Wichman             SO N.W.M.S.U.             2:22.36   2    792
  2 Adrienne Cornelius        SR N.W.M.S.U.             2:27.48   1    725
  3 Brandi Winchester         JR Kearney                2:30.12   2    691
  4 Zoe Sharplin              JR U.C.M.O.               2:32.29   2    664
  5 Sheri Kaye Campbell       SR Lincoln                2:33.87   2    645
  6 Jessica Hugo              SR N.W.M.S.U.             2:34.43   1    638
  7 Jordan Hopkins            SO Kearney                2:34.82   1    634
  8 Paige Locke               JR U.C.O.                 2:37.08   1    607
  9 Ashlyn Carroll            FR U.C.O.                 2:37.16   1    606
 10 Paige Slayton             JR U.C.O.                 2:38.29   1    593
 11 Madison Smith             SO U.C.M.O.               2:39.12   2    583
 12 Emily Paullus             SO M.S.S.U.               2:40.11   2    572
 13 Kaylee Morgan             FR M.S.S.U.               2:40.77   2    564
 14 Rebecca Nelson            JR T.S.U.                 2:42.02   2    550
 15 Erin Funderburgh          SO U.C.O.                 2:45.54   1    511
 16 Jessica Reichenberger     JR P.S.U.                 2:51.14   1    452
 17 Ashley Baier              JR P.S.U.                 2:55.31   1    410
 18 Shakeisha Miller          JR Lincoln                3:06.98   2    303
 19 Daniele Newman            FR Lincoln                3:11.18   2    268
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln                    190.50     2) Missouri Southern         114   
    3) Central Missouri            67.50     3) Emporia St.                67.50
    5) Pittsburg St.               54        6) Nebraska-Kearney           47.50
    7) Southwest Baptist           46.50     8) NW Missouri                31.50
    9) Truman State                29       10) Fort Hays St.              23   
   11) Central Oklahoma            17       12) Lindenwood                 14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Missouri           122.50     2) Pittsburg St.             106.50
    3) Missouri Southern           94        4) Emporia St.                87   
    5) Nebraska-Kearney            67        6) Southwest Baptist          60   
    7) Fort Hays St.               59        8) Lincoln                    50   
    9) NW Missouri                 29       10) Truman State               16   
   11) Lindenwood                  10