Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2012 07:32 PM
                  MIAA Championships - 2/24/2012 to 2/26/2012                  
                       Results and Timing by TRXC Timing                       
                                  Joplin, MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  7.38  1987        Benita Thomas, Southeast Missouri           
    Building: B  7.54  2003        LaVerne Jones, Oklahoma                     
    DII Auto: A  7.44                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  7.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Latoya King               SO Lincoln                 7.58     P 7.60Q  3 
  2 Rosalyn Nelson            SR P.S.U.                  7.76     P 7.65Q  1 
  3 Corie Chuning             JR S.B.U.                  7.72     P 7.68Q  2 
  4 Nickeisha Beaumont        FR Lincoln                 7.72     P 7.66q  1 
  5 Jasmin Hughes             SO M.S.S.U.                7.78     P 7.70q  2 
  6 Brianna Evans             SO N.W.M.S.U.              7.79       7.77q  2 
  7 Carmen King               FR E.S.U.                  7.79       7.78q  3 
  8 Samantha Fender           SO N.W.M.S.U.              7.87       7.82q  1 
  9 Jenea Johnson             FR Lincoln                 7.78       7.88   3 
 10 Lori Mortenson            SR U.C.M.O.                7.93       7.96   1 
 11 Jessica Fennewald         FR U.C.M.O.                8.06       7.99   3 
 12 Emily Paullus             FR M.S.S.U.                8.01       8.14   3 
 -- Ramie Grayson             FR P.S.U.                  7.98        DNS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  7.38  1987        Benita Thomas, Southeast Missouri           
    Building: B  7.54  2003        LaVerne Jones, Oklahoma                     
    DII Auto: A  7.44                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  7.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Latoya King               SO Lincoln                 7.60       7.53B  2  10   
  2 Rosalyn Nelson            SR P.S.U.                  7.65       7.62P  2   8   
  3 Nickeisha Beaumont        FR Lincoln                 7.66       7.63P  2   6   
  4 Corie Chuning             JR S.B.U.                  7.68       7.65P  2   5   
  5 Jasmin Hughes             SO M.S.S.U.                7.70       7.71P  1   4   
  6 Brianna Evans             SO N.W.M.S.U.              7.77       7.72P  1   3   
  7 Carmen King               FR E.S.U.                  7.78       7.79   1   2   
  8 Samantha Fender           SO N.W.M.S.U.              7.82       7.96   1   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 23.95  1997        Beverly Grant, Lincoln                      
    Building: B 24.57  2/25/2012   Latoya King, Lincoln                        
    DII Auto: A 24.46                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 25.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Latoya King               SO Lincoln                24.72    B 24.57q  5 
  2 Tamara Keane              FR Lincoln                25.12    P 24.90q  4 
  3 Jasmin Hughes             SO M.S.S.U.               25.35    P 25.07q  2 
  4 Michelle Cumberbatch      JR Lincoln                25.20    P 25.31q  3 
  5 Jenea Johnson             FR Lincoln                25.38    P 25.35q  1 
  6 Emma Shell                SO S.B.U.                 25.56    P 25.37q  3 
  7 Jackie Jacobs             JR E.S.U.                 25.43      25.56q  5 
  8 Marqueita Marisette       JR E.S.U.                 25.44      25.64q  4 
  9 Corie Chuning             JR S.B.U.                 25.65      25.78   2 
 10 Melanie Bower             FR M.S.S.U.               26.23      25.81   5 
 11 Carmen King               FR E.S.U.                 25.92      25.93   1 
 12 Samantha Fender           SO N.W.M.S.U.             26.24      26.15   4 
 13 Brianna Evans             SO N.W.M.S.U.             26.60      26.41   3 
 14 Lori Mortenson            SR U.C.M.O.               26.84      26.85   1 
 15 Jessica Fennewald         FR U.C.M.O.               27.13      26.99   5 
 16 Madison Smith             FR U.C.M.O.                          27.56   4 
 -- Ramie Grayson             FR P.S.U.                 26.71        DNS   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 23.95  1997        Beverly Grant, Lincoln                      
    Building: B 24.57  2/25/2012   Latoya King, Lincoln                        
    DII Auto: A 24.46                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 25.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Latoya King               SO Lincoln                24.57      24.40A  2  10   
  2 Tamara Keane              FR Lincoln                24.90      24.71P  2   8   
  3 Jasmin Hughes             SO M.S.S.U.               25.07      24.94P  2   6    .935
  4 Michelle Cumberbatch      JR Lincoln                25.31      24.94P  2   5    .939
  5 Jenea Johnson             FR Lincoln                25.35      25.12P  1   4   
  6 Jackie Jacobs             JR E.S.U.                 25.56      25.44P  1   3   
  7 Marqueita Marisette       JR E.S.U.                 25.64      25.73   1   2   
  8 Emma Shell                SO S.B.U.                 25.37      25.76   1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 53.67  1997        Lorraine Graham, Lincoln                    
    Building: B 55.54  2/5/2011    Jennifer Mace, Tulsa                        
    DII Auto: A 55.42                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 57.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yanique Haye              JR Lincoln                56.24    P 56.41q  4 
  2 Emma Shell                SO S.B.U.                 57.24    P 57.31q  4 
  3 Michelle Cumberbatch      JR Lincoln                56.31      57.88q  3 
  4 Dereka Kelly              FR Lincoln                57.22      58.40q  1 
  5 Marqueita Marisette       JR E.S.U.                 58.02      58.69q  3 
  6 Clarissa Thomas           SO U.C.M.O.               58.48      58.70q  2 
  7 Hillary Dickey            JR P.S.U.                 59.01      58.97q  1 
  8 Ashton Nibert             SO N.W.M.S.U.           1:00.13    1:00.00q  4 
  9 Taylor Parris             FR M.S.S.U.             1:00.68    1:00.41   3 
 10 Amber White               FR M.S.S.U.             1:00.86    1:00.60   2 
 11 Michaela Chambers         JR N.W.M.S.U.           1:01.35    1:01.01   1 
 12 Chantal Sperry            FR U.C.M.O.             1:05.03    1:02.58   3 
 13 Whitney Southard          JR P.S.U.               1:05.64    1:03.73   2 
 14 Jacque Timberlake         FR P.S.U.               1:03.80    1:03.88   4 
 15 Taylor Stuart             FR U.C.M.O.             1:06.02    1:04.97   1 
 -- Tamara Keane              FR Lincoln                56.67         DQ   2  Cut in too early
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 53.67  1997        Lorraine Graham, Lincoln                    
    Building: B 55.54  2/5/2011    Jennifer Mace, Tulsa                        
    DII Auto: A 55.42                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 57.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanique Haye              JR Lincoln                56.41      55.92P  2  10   
  2 Michelle Cumberbatch      JR Lincoln                57.88      56.20P  2   8   
  3 Emma Shell                SO S.B.U.                 57.31      56.80P  2   6   
  4 Dereka Kelly              FR Lincoln                58.40      57.02P  2   5   
  5 Clarissa Thomas           SO U.C.M.O.               58.70      57.69P  1   4   
  6 Marqueita Marisette       JR E.S.U.                 58.69      58.40   1   3   
  7 Ashton Nibert             SO N.W.M.S.U.           1:00.00      58.96   1   2   
  8 Hillary Dickey            JR P.S.U.                 58.97      59.16   1   1   
 
Women 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 1:23.45  2011        Lindsey Lettow, U.C.M.O.                  
    Building: B 1:22.44  2003        Jamese James, Tulsa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie Dusenberg           SR S.B.U.               1:26.80    1:25.85q  3 
  2 Lindsay Lettow            SR U.C.M.O.                        1:26.41q  1 
  3 Erin Alewine              SO U.C.M.O.                        1:26.87q  2 
  4 Emily Weldin              FR M.S.S.U.             1:29.37    1:26.95q  3 
  5 Whitney Taylor            SO F.H.S.U.             1:28.17    1:27.17q  3 
  6 Lisa Kucharski            JR Truman St.           1:28.30    1:27.23q  2 
  7 Chloe Wichman             FR N.W.M.S.U.           1:27.68    1:27.50q  2 
  8 Marcia Harrison           FR Lincoln              1:31.38    1:27.75q  2 
  9 Storm Simons              JR U.C.M.O.             1:29.00    1:27.91   1 
 10 Sam Szczublewski          SO F.H.S.U.             1:27.79    1:28.25   1 
 11 Nikki Lewis               JR N.W.M.S.U.           1:32.05    1:31.71   1 
 12 Chandelar Carey           FR N.W.M.S.U.           1:32.65    1:31.89   3 
 13 Sagan Graskemper          SO M.S.S.U.             1:34.93    1:33.16   1 
 14 Kristen Sponsel           SO E.S.U.               1:33.61    1:33.95   2 
 15 Kirby Clements            FR P.S.U.               1:35.52    1:37.74   3 
 
Women 600 Yard Run
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 1:23.45  2011        Lindsey Lettow, U.C.M.O.                  
    Building: B 1:22.44  2003        Jamese James, Tulsa                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindsay Lettow            SR U.C.M.O.             1:26.41    1:24.42   2  10   
  2 Katie Dusenberg           SR S.B.U.               1:25.85    1:25.28   2   8   
  3 Whitney Taylor            SO F.H.S.U.             1:27.17    1:26.80   1   6   
  4 Erin Alewine              SO U.C.M.O.             1:26.87    1:27.08   2   5   
  5 Chloe Wichman             FR N.W.M.S.U.           1:27.50    1:27.15   1   4   
  6 Emily Weldin              FR M.S.S.U.             1:26.95    1:27.28   2   3   
  7 Marcia Harrison           FR Lincoln              1:27.75    1:28.21   1   2   
  8 Lisa Kucharski            JR Truman St.           1:27.23    1:29.54   1   1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 2:11.66  2009        Vanessa Lee, Pittsburg State              
    Building: B 2:11.71  2007        Kyli Bean, Oklahoma Baptist               
    DII Auto: A 2:10.83                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 2:16.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Twishana Williams         SO Lincoln              2:18.29    2:17.65Q  1 
  2 Katelyn Mona              SR E.S.U.               2:11.05    2:17.71Q  3 
  3 Jordan Ortega             SO F.H.S.U.             2:17.40    2:18.87Q  2 
  4 Anne Ratermann            SR Truman St.           2:19.76    2:17.93q  3 
  5 Rachel Schrader           SO M.S.S.U.                        2:18.64q  1 
  6 Elizabeth Luckel          FR S.B.U.               2:18.24    2:18.75q  1 
  7 Raven Boettger            SR F.H.S.U.             2:18.85    2:19.44q  2 
  8 Amanda Callaway           JR P.S.U.                          2:21.62q  1 
  9 Katelyn Henderson         FR P.S.U.               2:28.47    2:21.68q  3 
 10 Carman Hill               SO F.H.S.U.             2:22.17    2:21.84   3 
 11 Alexis Lindemann          FR S.B.U.               2:24.80    2:21.87   1 
 12 Heidi Johnson             SR N.W.M.S.U.                      2:22.58   2 
 13 Ariel Dunn                SO U.C.M.O.             2:23.54    2:23.23   2 
 14 Karissa Fisher            JR S.B.U.               2:31.03    2:23.61   3 
 15 Samantha Merritt          FR U.C.M.O.             2:24.30    2:25.11   1 
 16 Lauren Sanders            FR M.S.S.U.             2:27.87    2:26.90   2 
 17 Courtney Maddux           SO E.S.U.               2:33.27    2:38.23   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 2:11.66  2009        Vanessa Lee, Pittsburg State              
    Building: B 2:11.71  2007        Kyli Bean, Oklahoma Baptist               
    DII Auto: A 2:10.83                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 2:16.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Katelyn Mona              SR E.S.U.               2:17.71    2:14.99P  10   
  2 Twishana Williams         SO Lincoln              2:17.65    2:15.72P   8   
  3 Anne Ratermann            SR Truman St.           2:17.93    2:17.98    6   
  4 Jordan Ortega             SO F.H.S.U.             2:18.87    2:18.70    5   
  5 Amanda Callaway           JR P.S.U.               2:21.62    2:19.42    4   
  6 Raven Boettger            SR F.H.S.U.             2:19.44    2:19.43    3   
  7 Rachel Schrader           SO M.S.S.U.             2:18.64    2:20.00    2   
  8 Elizabeth Luckel          FR S.B.U.               2:18.75    2:20.36    1   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 4:55.24  1988        Connie Frank, Central Missouri            
    Building: B 4:46.93  2/5/2011    Paula Whiting, Tulsa                      
    DII Auto: A 4:51.90                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 5:02.60                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katelyn Mona              SR E.S.U.               4:49.55    4:54.04M  10   
  2 Twishana Williams         SO Lincoln              5:00.19    4:56.70P   8   
  3 Anne Ratermann            SR Truman St.           5:10.78    5:01.22P   6   
  4 Rachel Schrader           SO M.S.S.U.             4:58.42    5:05.42    5   
  5 Kaley Temaat              SR P.S.U.               5:08.98    5:11.16    4   
  6 Krenda McClure            SO S.B.U.               5:14.55    5:13.04    3   
  7 Bridgette McCormick       FR P.S.U.               5:07.03    5:13.35    2   
  8 Taylor Woodruff           SO N.W.M.S.U.           5:15.14    5:13.62    1   
  9 Katelyn Henderson         FR P.S.U.               5:20.63    5:13.66  
 10 Casey Epps                SO P.S.U.               5:14.78    5:16.72  
 11 Heidi Johnson             SR N.W.M.S.U.           5:08.70    5:24.22  
 12 Mandy Brady               SO S.B.U.               5:27.63    5:24.40  
 13 Marie Schaller            SO F.H.S.U.             5:22.23    5:25.44  
 14 Anne Herbert              FR N.W.M.S.U.           5:15.75    5:25.63  
 15 Erica Testa               SO P.S.U.                          5:27.19  
 16 Kylie Brown               FR M.S.S.U.             5:25.39    5:27.44  
 17 Alex Nelson               FR F.H.S.U.             5:25.56    5:27.92  
 18 Shannon Ahlstedt          FR P.S.U.               5:53.26    5:28.15  
 19 Hana Speaks               FR N.W.M.S.U.           5:30.94    5:28.70  
 20 Allie Rexroat             FR U.C.M.O.             5:35.63    5:29.42  
 21 Maggie Tennal             SO M.S.S.U.             5:36.12    5:29.66  
 22 Alissa Keil               FR U.C.M.O.             5:29.45    5:36.53  
 23 Brooke Buerky             JR U.C.M.O.             5:37.14    5:38.77  
 24 Holly Hackney             SR S.B.U.               5:28.61    5:40.23  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 9:54.90  2010        Kimi Shank, Missouri Southern             
    Building: B 9:43.72  2001        Tracy Robertson, Arkansas                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katelyn Mona              SR E.S.U.               9:47.15   10:00.59   10   
  2 Twishana Williams         SO Lincoln              9:57.39   10:05.51    8   
  3 Brittany Poole            JR N.W.M.S.U.          10:22.99   10:12.15    6   
  4 Karen Grauel              JR Truman St.          10:12.86   10:16.96    5   
  5 Melanie McVay             SR S.B.U.              10:22.03   10:17.36    4   
  6 Heidi Hines               JR F.H.S.U.            10:31.39   10:24.59    3   
  7 Cindy Grauel              JR Truman St.          10:26.06   10:25.21    2   
  8 Marlee Tegenkamp          SO M.S.S.U.            10:14.02   10:32.06    1   
  9 Ashley Wolkomir           SO S.B.U.              10:39.94   10:35.16  
 10 Jordan Esry               JR N.W.M.S.U.          10:38.95   10:35.62  
 11 Melissa Peden             SR P.S.U.              10:12.37   10:39.96  
 12 Gentry Linscott           SO F.H.S.U.            10:49.46   10:41.07  
 13 Kacy Hession              JR U.C.M.O.            10:41.43   10:41.77  
 14 Megan Glamann             FR U.C.M.O.            10:53.78   10:46.99  
 15 Raven Boettger            SR F.H.S.U.            10:36.88   10:48.31  
 16 Kylie Gaughan             SO F.H.S.U.            10:54.21   10:49.81  
 17 Codi Fritchie             SO M.S.S.U.            11:01.45   10:55.28  
 18 Krenda McClure            SO S.B.U.              10:38.04   11:09.85  
 19 Cate Dunn                 FR P.S.U.              11:35.39   11:18.14  
 -- Nicole Arnold             JR U.C.M.O.            11:08.28        DNS  
 -- Rachel Schrader           SO M.S.S.U.                            DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 16:59.85  2010        Kimi Shank, Missouri Southern            
    Building: B 16:59.85  2010        Kimi Shank, Missouri Southern            
    DII Auto: A 16:36.80                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 17:34.80                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Twishana Williams         SO Lincoln             17:24.90   17:27.38P  10   
  2 Karen Grauel              JR Truman St.          18:04.32   17:35.21    8   
  3 Melanie McVay             SR S.B.U.              17:59.42   17:46.20    6   
  4 Melissa Peden             SR P.S.U.              17:49.79   17:53.17    5   
  5 Cindy Grauel              JR Truman St.          18:22.31   17:54.88    4   
  6 Heidi Hines               JR F.H.S.U.            18:26.33   17:55.69    3   
  7 Marlee Tegenkamp          SO M.S.S.U.            17:43.45   18:12.49    2   
  8 Ashley Wolkomir           SO S.B.U.              18:30.03   18:24.27    1   
  9 Kacy Hession              JR U.C.M.O.            18:43.48   18:31.07  
 10 Madison Marshman          SR N.W.M.S.U.          18:25.07   18:40.74  
 11 Gentry Linscott           SO F.H.S.U.            18:22.03   18:41.14  
 12 Erica Testa               SO P.S.U.              19:05.43   18:51.12  
 13 Kylie Gaughan             SO F.H.S.U.            19:10.33   19:02.07  
 14 Jordan Esry               JR N.W.M.S.U.          18:29.28   19:08.41  
 15 Nicole Arnold             JR U.C.M.O.            18:52.86   19:09.67  
 16 Comelani Wilson           FR U.C.M.O.            19:27.29   19:18.30  
 17 Whitney Coats             FR S.B.U.              19:32.63   19:19.41  
 18 Tasha Sherman             JR N.W.M.S.U.          19:30.72   19:34.39  
 19 Amanda Cushing            FR N.W.M.S.U.          19:33.85   19:44.56  
 20 Lauren Baehr              FR M.S.S.U.            20:28.14   19:47.46  
 21 Nicole French             FR M.S.S.U.            20:21.57   20:07.38  
 22 Kathryn West              SR U.C.M.O.            19:56.43   20:34.09  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  8.57  2011        Lindsey Lettow, U.C.M.O.                    
    Building: B  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    DII Auto: A  8.43                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna-Kay James            FR Lincoln                 8.76     P 8.58Q  2 
  2 Lindsay Lettow            SR U.C.M.O.                8.64     P 8.62Q  4 
  3 Zoe Sharplin              SO U.C.M.O.                8.81     P 8.67Q  1 
  4 Shakeisha Miller          SO Lincoln                 8.69     P 8.72Q  3 
  5 Erin Alewine              SO U.C.M.O.                8.81     P 8.88q  1 
  6 Nikki Wetstein            SO E.S.U.                  9.05     P 8.95q  4 
  7 Sanchia Lee               SR Lincoln                 8.87     P 8.95q  3 
  8 JeAnna Sheppard           JR M.S.S.U.                9.16       8.96q  1 
  9 Toni-Ann Moore            FR Lincoln                            8.99   2 
 10 Kristen Fleharty          SR F.H.S.U.                8.83       9.08   2 
 11 Jodi Russell              SO E.S.U.                  9.32       9.15   2 
 12 Emily Paullus             FR M.S.S.U.                9.09       9.18   3 
 13 Anna Eigruber             SO F.H.S.U.                9.15       9.21   2 
 14 Ashli Mosby               SO N.W.M.S.U.              8.99       9.24   4 
 15 Lisa Vengels              SR M.S.S.U.                9.28       9.31   1 
 16 Taitum Mead               FR M.S.S.U.                9.38       9.38   3 
 17 Rebecca Nelson            SO Truman St.              9.42       9.54   4 
 18 Gretchen Kroese           FR N.W.M.S.U.              9.54       9.58   4 
 19 Jessica Hugo              JR N.W.M.S.U.              9.75       9.68   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  8.57  2011        Lindsey Lettow, U.C.M.O.                    
    Building: B  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    DII Auto: A  8.43                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anna-Kay James            FR Lincoln                 8.58       8.45M  2  10   
  2 Lindsay Lettow            SR U.C.M.O.                8.62       8.50M  2   8   
  3 Shakeisha Miller          SO Lincoln                 8.72       8.59P  2   6   
  4 Erin Alewine              SO U.C.M.O.                8.88       8.76P  1   5   
  5 Sanchia Lee               SR Lincoln                 8.95       8.77P  1   4   
  6 Nikki Wetstein            SO E.S.U.                  8.95       9.00   1   3   
  7 JeAnna Sheppard           JR M.S.S.U.                8.96       9.01   1   2   
  8 Zoe Sharplin              SO U.C.M.O.                8.67      14.24   2   1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 3:45.34  1997        Lincoln University                        
    Building: B 3:47.29  2/5/2011    University of Tulsa, Tulsa                
                         R Powell, L Guion-Firmin, K Camp, J Mace          
    DII Auto: A 3:45.90                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 3:58.20                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo.)                                     3:45.25    3:50.18P  2  10   
     1) Dereka Kelly FR                 2) Yanique Haye JR                
     3) Tamara Keane FR                 4) Michelle Cumberbatch JR        
  2 Missouri Southern                                 4:06.22    3:57.87P  1   8   
     1) Jasmin Hughes SO                2) Melanie Bower FR               
     3) Amber White FR                  4) Emily Weldin FR                
  3 N.W. Missouri                                     4:04.51    3:57.94P  1   6   
     1) Ashton Nibert SO                2) Samantha Fender SO             
     3) Alexis Boyd FR                  4) Chloe Wichman FR               
  4 Southwest Baptist                                 3:54.85    3:58.71   2   5   
     1) Emma Shell SO                   2) Katie Dusenberg SR             
     3) Elizabeth Luckel FR             4) Corie Chuning JR               
  5 Fort Hays St.                                     3:59.96    3:58.92   2   4   
     1) Jordan Ortega SO                2) Ashli Dryden SO                
     3) Sam Szczublewski SO             4) Whitney Taylor SO              
  6 Central Missouri                                  3:51.49    4:03.15   2   3   
     1) Storm Simons JR                 2) Zoe Sharplin SO                
     3) Ariel Dunn SO                   4) Clarissa Thomas SO             
  7 Emporia St.                                       4:07.55    4:05.53   1   2   
     1) Marqueita Marisette JR          2) Jackie Jacobs JR               
     3) Nikki Wetstein SO               4) Peyton Weiss FR                
  8 Pittsburg St.                                     4:10.63    4:05.96   1   1   
     1) Jessica Reichenberger JR        2) Hillary Dickey JR              
     3) Jacque Timberlake FR            4) Whitney Southard JR            
  9 Truman State                                      4:03.49    4:06.74   2 
     1) Nora Kueny FR                   2) Katie Hirsch SO                
     3) Anne Ratermann SR               4) Lisa Kucharski JR              
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 12:17.44  2/28/2009   Emporia State, Emporia State             
                          K Davison, T Baum, C Weller, K Mona               
    Building: B 12:01.28  2006        Central Missouri                         
    DII Auto: A 11:40.10                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 12:22.20                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittsburg St.                                    12:35.17   12:19.18P  10   
     1) Bridgette McCormick FR          2) Hillary Dickey JR              
     3) Casey Epps SO                   4) Kaley Temaat SR                
  2 N.W. Missouri                                               12:23.84    8   
     1) Taylor Woodruff SO              2) Alexis Boyd FR                 
     3) Anne Herbert FR                 4) Brittany Poole JR              
  3 Southwest Baptist                                12:11.43   12:30.27    6   
     1) Alexis Lindemann FR             2) Katie Dusenberg SR             
     3) Elizabeth Luckel FR             4) Krenda McClure SO              
  4 Fort Hays St.                                    13:01.40   12:33.34    5   
     1) Raven Boettger SR               2) Sam Szczublewski SO            
     3) Jordan Ortega SO                4) Marie Schaller SO              
  5 Truman State                                     12:41.46   12:56.95    4   
     1) Hannah Farnsworth SO            2) Cara Tom FR                    
     3) Abby Palm SO                    4) Katie Hirsch SO                
  6 Missouri Southern                                           13:00.42    3   
     1) Codi Fritchie SO                2) Amber White FR                 
     3) Lauren Sanders FR               4) Kylie Brown FR                 
  7 Central Missouri                                 13:41.81   13:05.95    2   
     1) Samantha Merritt FR             2) Storm Simons JR                
     3) Ariel Dunn SO                   4) Alissa Keil FR                 
  8 Emporia St.                                      13:15.78   13:21.95    1   
     1) Kristen Sponsel SO              2) Sonya Schement SO              
     3) Tiffany Orth JR                 4) Courtney Maddux SO             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 1.75m  2010        Rasmussen,Poore, Robinson, UMR,FHSU, ESU    
    Building: B 1.75m  2/5/2011    Alewine/Johnson, U.C.M.                     
    DII Auto: A 1.76m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 1.67m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Lettow            SR U.C.M.O.               1.71m      1.73mP   5-08.00  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O 
  2 Erin Alewine              SO U.C.M.O.               1.73m     J1.73mP   5-08.00   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
      PPP    O  XXO    O    O 
  3 Sheri Kaye Campbell       JR Lincoln                1.74m      1.70mP   5-07.00   6   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jenna Schmidt             SR U.C.M.O.               1.74m      1.65m    5-05.00   5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lisa Vengels              SR M.S.S.U.               1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00   4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Darrah Miller             SO E.S.U.                 1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Zoe Sharplin              SO U.C.M.O.               1.61m      1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Gabriella Saravia         SO F.H.S.U.               1.67m     J1.60m    5-03.00   1   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Shanise Rice              FR P.S.U.                 1.67m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Shelby Sutherland         FR M.S.S.U.               1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jessica Hugo              JR N.W.M.S.U.             1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 12 Gayla Booth               SR M.S.S.U.               1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chloe Wichman             FR N.W.M.S.U.             1.61m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Whitney Hardy             SO M.S.S.U.               1.57m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Anna Eigruber             SO F.H.S.U.               1.59m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 3.92m  2010        Katrina Biermann, Truman State              
    Building: B 4.00m  2003        April Steiner, Arkansas                     
    DII Auto: A 3.98m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 3.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Melanie Bower             FR M.S.S.U.               3.50m      3.75mP  12-03.50  10   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Vanessa Langford          SO M.S.S.U.               3.65m     J3.75mP  12-03.50   8   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sydney Haase              SO M.S.S.U.               3.65m      3.60mP  11-09.75   6   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ashleigh McFarland        FR M.S.S.U.               3.50m     J3.60mP  11-09.75   5   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cori Whitson              SR U.C.M.O.               3.35m      3.45m   11-03.75   4   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sonya Schement            SO E.S.U.                 3.50m     J3.45m   11-03.75   3   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Megan Elder               JR N.W.M.S.U.             3.28m      3.30m   10-10.00   1.50
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Haley Bowser              FR F.H.S.U.               3.38m      3.30m   10-10.00   1.50
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Alaina Fairbanks          SO E.S.U.                 3.36m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Maggie Wilson             FR E.S.U.                 3.37m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Lisa Kucharski            JR Truman St.             3.20m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Ashley Bowman             SO P.S.U.                 3.10m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Tiffany Orth              JR E.S.U.                 3.05m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Rachel Mincemeyer         FR U.C.M.O.               3.25m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Kendra Martiny            FR N.W.M.S.U.             3.25m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Haley Marchant            SO E.S.U.                 2.90m         NH            
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      XXP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 -- Savanna Bird              JR N.W.M.S.U.             3.03m        DNS            
     2.85 
      DNS 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 6.13m  1996        Melanie Lewis, Pittsburg State              
    Building: B 6.16m  2002        Kerrian Mitchell, Arkansas                  
    DII Auto: A 5.91m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 5.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anna Eigruber             SO F.H.S.U.               5.70m      5.82mP  19-01.25  10   
      5.65m  5.82m  FOUL  FOUL  5.45m  5.47m
  2 Jennifer Zweifel          SR Truman St.             5.67m      5.80mP  19-00.50   8   
      5.80m  5.59m  5.58m  4.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lindsay Lettow            SR U.C.M.O.               5.65m      5.79mP  19-00.00   6   
      5.66m  5.78m  5.76m  5.68m  5.79m  FOUL
  4 Erin Alewine              SO U.C.M.O.               5.87m      5.77mP  18-11.25   5   
      5.77m  5.71m  5.77m  5.48m  FOUL  5.72m
  5 Shakeisha Miller          SO Lincoln                5.48m      5.63mP  18-05.75   4   
      5.63m  FOUL  PASS  5.44m  5.58m  FOUL
  6 Lindsey Bragg             SO M.S.S.U.               5.30m      5.58mP  18-03.75   3   
      5.50m  5.58m  5.30m  5.33m  FOUL  5.22m
  7 Jenna Schmidt             SR U.C.M.O.               5.40m      5.45m   17-10.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sanchia Lee               SR Lincoln                           5.38m   17-08.00   1   
      5.23m  5.33m  FOUL  3.96m  5.29m  5.38m
  9 Peyton Weiss              FR E.S.U.                 5.24m      5.14m   16-10.50 
      4.99m  5.14m  5.07m            
 10 Samantha Fender           SO N.W.M.S.U.             5.44m      5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  5.02m  5.13m            
 11 Ashli Dryden              SO F.H.S.U.               5.42m      5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  4.88m  5.05m            
 12 Nicole Rottinghaus        FR E.S.U.                 5.14m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.88m  5.10m  4.97m            
 13 Carmen King               FR E.S.U.                 5.23m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  5.07m  FOUL            
 14 Shelby Newell             FR M.S.S.U.               5.22m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.74m  5.05m  4.70m            
 14 Emily Paullus             FR M.S.S.U.               5.24m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.65m  4.96m  5.05m            
 16 Nickeisha Beaumont        FR Lincoln                5.94m      4.29m   14-01.00 
      FOUL  4.29m  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 13.31m  2011        Nkeiruka Domike, Nebraska Omaha            
    Building: B 13.22m  2002        Virginia Miller, Arkansas                  
    DII Auto: A 12.17m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 11.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Zweifel          SR Truman St.            12.44m     12.51mA  41-00.50  10   
      12.01m  11.84m  11.76m  11.92m  12.29m  12.51m
  2 Jenna Schmidt             SR U.C.M.O.              11.34m     11.95mP  39-02.50   8   
      11.40m  11.31m  11.59m  11.53m  11.72m  11.95m
  3 Erin Alewine              SO U.C.M.O.              11.36m     11.49m   37-08.50   6   
      11.36m  11.36m  11.49m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Nikki Wetstein            SO E.S.U.                11.47m    J11.49m   37-08.50   5   
      11.05m  FOUL  10.81m  FOUL  11.21m  11.49m
  5 Sanchia Lee               SR Lincoln               11.72m     11.39m   37-04.50   4   
      11.26m  FOUL  11.39m  FOUL  11.32m  FOUL
  6 Jalexis Peterson          JR P.S.U.                11.59m     11.37m   37-03.75   3   
      11.07m  10.89m  11.07m  11.34m  11.37m  FOUL
  7 Ashli Dryden              SO F.H.S.U.              11.52m     11.24m   36-10.50   2   
      11.24m  11.06m  10.78m  FOUL  11.01m  10.81m
  8 Amber White               FR M.S.S.U.              11.07m     11.20m   36-09.00   1   
      11.20m  11.08m  10.84m  11.11m  10.86m  10.67m
  9 Shelby Newell             FR M.S.S.U.              10.75m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.74m  10.83m  10.63m            
 10 Shakeisha Miller          SO Lincoln               11.13m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  9.64m            
 11 Mahogany Jones            FR M.S.S.U.              10.67m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sheri Kaye Campbell       JR Lincoln               11.53m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 15.89m  2001        Heather Leverington, Emporia State         
    Building: B 15.77m  2008        Jessica Selby-Tallman, Missouri Southern   
    DII Auto: A 14.97m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 13.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kayla Muyskens            SR U.C.M.O.              15.08m     15.18mA  49-09.75  10   
      15.18m  FOUL  14.10m  15.10m  14.88m  14.86m
  2 Nicole Green              SR M.S.S.U.              15.07m     14.91mP  48-11.00   8   
      13.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.91m
  3 Larissa Richards          SR P.S.U.                           14.68mP  48-02.00   6   
      12.69m  12.87m  13.83m  13.23m  14.68m  FOUL
  4 Lekiesha McKnight         JR N.W.M.S.U.            14.22m     14.38mP  47-02.25   5   
      FOUL  14.13m  14.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Heidi Smith               SR P.S.U.                14.47m     14.33mP  47-00.25   4   
      14.20m  14.31m  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  14.14m
  6 Kylie Cornman             SO M.S.S.U.              13.95m     14.17mP  46-06.00   3   
      13.69m  14.04m  13.75m  13.57m  14.17m  13.59m
  7 Elizabeth Lewis           SO E.S.U.                12.75m     12.78m   41-11.25   2   
      12.67m  12.40m  12.78m  12.49m  12.47m  FOUL
  8 Dimonique McGruder        JR Truman St.            13.26m     12.74m   41-09.75   1   
      12.74m  11.53m  11.97m  10.96m  12.22m  11.19m
  9 Fiona Moloney             FR N.W.M.S.U.            12.68m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.66m  12.73m  12.05m            
 10 Brooke Swearingin         FR U.C.M.O.              12.38m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      FOUL  12.48m  11.88m            
 11 Charissa Wall             FR P.S.U.                12.83m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      10.48m  11.83m  12.24m            
 12 Heavin Warner             FR U.C.M.O.              11.66m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      9.35m  FOUL  12.23m            
 13 Tyesha Thomas             JR Lincoln               11.71m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.03m  10.90m  10.44m            
 -- Valeria Jordan            SR E.S.U.                13.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 18.65m  2010        Emilie Miesler, Missouri Southern          
    Building: B 18.94m  2002        Marie Lejour, Arkansas                     
    DII Auto: A 18.63m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 16.10m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rachel McCarroll          JR Truman St.            17.20m     17.33mP  56-10.25  10   
      17.33m  16.24m  16.62m  16.74m  15.73m  16.01m
  2 Kayla Muyskens            SR U.C.M.O.              16.78m     16.94mP  55-07.00   8   
      16.17m  16.47m  16.45m  16.94m  16.48m  16.70m
  3 Heidi Smith               SR P.S.U.                16.75m     16.92mP  55-06.25   6   
      16.92m  16.17m  16.09m  15.86m  15.88m  16.90m
  4 Deja Jackson              SR E.S.U.                16.69m     16.80mP  55-01.50   5   
      15.88m  16.00m  FOUL  16.55m  FOUL  16.80m
  5 Kylie Cornman             SO M.S.S.U.              15.37m     16.54mP  54-03.25   4   
      15.38m  15.72m  16.54m  15.21m  FOUL  15.35m
  6 Lekiesha McKnight         JR N.W.M.S.U.            15.76m     15.56m   51-00.75   3   
      15.07m  15.56m  FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Heavin Warner             FR U.C.M.O.              15.99m     15.26m   50-00.75   2   
      FOUL  14.87m  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  15.26m
  8 Brooke Swearingin         FR U.C.M.O.              15.53m     14.66m   48-01.25   1   
      FOUL  14.06m  14.66m  FOUL  FOUL  14.59m
  9 Nicole Green              SR M.S.S.U.              15.74m    J14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.66m  FOUL  14.55m  13.69m  FOUL  14.18m
 10 Valeria Jordan            SR E.S.U.                14.17m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.79m  13.74m  13.91m            
 11 Elizabeth Stover          JR E.S.U.                13.08m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.96m  FOUL  13.15m            
 12 Charissa Wall             FR P.S.U.                12.94m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.50m  12.90m  FOUL            
 13 Emily King                FR N.W.M.S.U.            13.05m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.98m  12.04m  11.89m            
 -- Kyleigh Edwards           SR F.H.S.U.              15.42m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Shelby Buster             FR E.S.U.                15.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Hugo              JR N.W.M.S.U.             2:29.63   1    698
  2 Jessica Reichenberger     JR P.S.U.                 2:33.87   1    645
  3 Zoe Sharplin              SO U.C.M.O.               2:34.29   2    640
  4 Adrienne Cornelius        JR N.W.M.S.U.             2:34.84   1    633
  5 Rebecca Nelson            SO Truman St.             2:36.15   1    618
  6 Hannah Churchman          FR N.W.M.S.U.             2:36.51   1    614
  7 Lisa Vengels              SR M.S.S.U.               2:36.73   2    611
  8 Sheri Kaye Campbell       JR Lincoln                2:36.92   2    609
  9 Madison Smith             FR U.C.M.O.               2:37.81   1    598
 10 Emily Paullus             FR M.S.S.U.               2:41.75   2    553
 11 Lindsay Lettow            SR U.C.M.O.               2:42.26   2    547
 12 Erin Alewine              SO U.C.M.O.               2:42.90   2    540
 13 Anna Eigruber             SO F.H.S.U.               2:45.52   2    511
 14 Ashley Baier              SO P.S.U.                 2:51.92   1    444
 15 Shakeisha Miller          SO Lincoln                3:05.55   2    315
 -- Chloe Wichman             FR N.W.M.S.U.                 DNS   1 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsay Lettow            SR U.C.M.O.                  8.69   5    976
  2 Shakeisha Miller          SO Lincoln                   8.71   5    971
  3 Erin Alewine              SO U.C.M.O.                  8.75   5    963
  4 Zoe Sharplin              SO U.C.M.O.                  8.78   1    956
  5 Emily Paullus             FR M.S.S.U.                  9.10   1    889
  6 Sheri Kaye Campbell       JR Lincoln                   9.11   1    887
  7 Anna Eigruber             SO F.H.S.U.                  9.14   2    881
  8 Madison Smith             FR U.C.M.O.                  9.32   2    844
  9 Lisa Vengels              SR M.S.S.U.                  9.33   2    842
 10 Rebecca Nelson            SO Truman St.                9.44   4    820
 11 Jessica Hugo              JR N.W.M.S.U.                9.55   3    798
 12 Jessica Reichenberger     JR P.S.U.                    9.56   4    796
 13 Ashley Baier              SO P.S.U.                    9.74   4    761
 14 Chloe Wichman             FR N.W.M.S.U.               10.19   6    677
 15 Hannah Churchman          FR N.W.M.S.U.               10.23   6    670
 16 Adrienne Cornelius        JR N.W.M.S.U.               10.37   3    644
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheri Kaye Campbell       JR Lincoln                  1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  1 Lindsay Lettow            SR U.C.M.O.                 1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O 
  1 Lisa Vengels              SR M.S.S.U.                 1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Erin Alewine              SO U.C.M.O.                 1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  5 Zoe Sharplin              SO U.C.M.O.                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Emily Paullus             FR M.S.S.U.                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Madison Smith             FR U.C.M.O.                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Anna Eigruber             SO F.H.S.U.                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Jessica Hugo              JR N.W.M.S.U.               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Chloe Wichman             FR N.W.M.S.U.               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Shakeisha Miller          SO Lincoln                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Hannah Churchman          FR N.W.M.S.U.               1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Rebecca Nelson            SO Truman St.               1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Adrienne Cornelius        JR N.W.M.S.U.               1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ashley Baier              SO P.S.U.                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Jessica Reichenberger     JR P.S.U.                   1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Alewine              SO U.C.M.O.                 5.91m   19-04.75    822
      5.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Lindsay Lettow            SR U.C.M.O.                 5.74m   18-10.00    771
      FOUL  5.74m  FOUL            
  3 Anna Eigruber             SO F.H.S.U.                 5.70m   18-08.50    759
      5.70m  FOUL  5.57m            
  4 Zoe Sharplin              SO U.C.M.O.                 5.40m   17-08.75    671
      5.34m  5.40m  FOUL            
  5 Shakeisha Miller          SO Lincoln                  5.31m   17-05.25    645
      FOUL  5.31m  FOUL            
  6 Emily Paullus             FR M.S.S.U.                 5.28m   17-04.00    637
      5.28m  FOUL  4.97m            
  7 Rebecca Nelson            SO Truman St.               5.19m   17-00.50    612
      5.14m  5.19m  5.17m            
  8 Madison Smith             FR U.C.M.O.                 5.08m   16-08.00    581
      FOUL  5.08m  4.94m            
  9 Lisa Vengels              SR M.S.S.U.                 4.99m   16-04.50    557
      4.76m  4.99m  4.82m            
 10 Chloe Wichman             FR N.W.M.S.U.               4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.94m  4.49m  4.92m            
 11 Jessica Hugo              JR N.W.M.S.U.               4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Sheri Kaye Campbell       JR Lincoln                  4.79m   15-08.75    503
      4.79m  FOUL  4.79m            
 13 Hannah Churchman          FR N.W.M.S.U.               4.64m   15-02.75    464
      4.54m  FOUL  4.64m            
 14 Jessica Reichenberger     JR P.S.U.                   4.48m   14-08.50    423
      4.46m  4.48m  4.26m            
 15 Adrienne Cornelius        JR N.W.M.S.U.               4.38m   14-04.50    398
      FOUL  FOUL  4.38m            
 16 Ashley Baier              SO P.S.U.                   4.20m   13-09.50    355
      FOUL  FOUL  4.20m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zoe Sharplin              SO U.C.M.O.                11.85m   38-10.50    651
      11.85m  FOUL  10.66m            
  2 Lindsay Lettow            SR U.C.M.O.                11.09m   36-04.75    601
      11.09m  10.95m  10.45m            
  3 Shakeisha Miller          SO Lincoln                 10.86m   35-07.75    586
      10.52m  10.86m  10.70m            
  4 Erin Alewine              SO U.C.M.O.                10.50m   34-05.50    562
      10.50m  9.76m  9.01m            
  5 Anna Eigruber             SO F.H.S.U.                 9.94m   32-07.50    526
      9.39m  9.94m  FOUL            
  6 Rebecca Nelson            SO Truman St.               9.87m   32-04.75    521
      9.25m  9.87m  9.61m            
  7 Lisa Vengels              SR M.S.S.U.                 9.83m   32-03.00    518
      9.03m  8.95m  9.83m            
  8 Hannah Churchman          FR N.W.M.S.U.               9.53m   31-03.25    499
      9.53m  8.72m  9.41m            
  9 Jessica Hugo              JR N.W.M.S.U.               9.49m   31-01.75    496
      8.88m  9.49m  8.79m            
 10 Madison Smith             FR U.C.M.O.                 9.41m   30-10.50    491
      9.33m  9.32m  9.41m            
 11 Jessica Reichenberger     JR P.S.U.                   9.38m   30-09.25    489
      9.38m  9.05m  FOUL            
 12 Chloe Wichman             FR N.W.M.S.U.               9.12m   29-11.25    472
      9.07m  9.03m  9.12m            
 13 Sheri Kaye Campbell       JR Lincoln                  9.03m   29-07.50    466
      FOUL  8.50m  9.03m            
 14 Emily Paullus             FR M.S.S.U.                 8.87m   29-01.25    456
      8.30m  8.44m  8.87m            
 15 Ashley Baier              SO P.S.U.                   8.67m   28-05.50    443
      7.82m  8.38m  8.67m            
 -- Adrienne Cornelius        JR N.W.M.S.U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  3961  2011        Lindsay Lettow, U.C.M.O.                    
    Building: B  4019  2012        Lindsey Lettow, U.C.M.O.                    
    DII Auto: A  3813                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  3300                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Lettow            SR U.C.M.O.                4019       3713P  10   
  2 Erin Alewine              SO U.C.M.O.                3852       3705P   8   
  3 Zoe Sharplin              SO U.C.M.O.                3468       3630P   6   
  4 Anna Eigruber             SO F.H.S.U.                3286       3355P   5   
  5 Lisa Vengels              SR M.S.S.U.                           3346P   4   
  6 Sheri Kaye Campbell       JR Lincoln                 3367       3283    3   
  7 Emily Paullus             FR M.S.S.U.                2955       3213    2   
  8 Madison Smith             FR U.C.M.O.                3174       3192    1   
  9 Rebecca Nelson            SO Truman St.              2950       3181  
 10 Jessica Hugo              JR N.W.M.S.U.              3050       3144  
 11 Shakeisha Miller          SO Lincoln                 2942       3127  
 12 Hannah Churchman          FR N.W.M.S.U.              2653       2857  
 13 Jessica Reichenberger     JR P.S.U.                  2776       2834  
 14 Ashley Baier              SO P.S.U.                  2521       2515  
 15 Adrienne Cornelius        JR N.W.M.S.U.              2559       2219  
 
 Women Indoor Pentathlon                            
                            Points      60H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lindsay Lettow                     8.69    1.67m   11.09m    5.74m  2:42.26
    Central Missouri                         5-05.75 36-04.75    18-10         
    SR Team Points: 10        3713    (976)    (818)    (601)    (771)    (547)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Erin Alewine                       8.75    1.67m   10.50m    5.91m  2:42.90
    Central Missouri                         5-05.75  34-05.5 19-04.75         
    SO Team Points: 8         3705    (963)    (818)    (562)    (822)    (540)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Zoe Sharplin                       8.78    1.58m   11.85m    5.40m  2:34.29
    Central Missouri                         5-02.25  38-10.5 17-08.75         
    SO Team Points: 6         3630    (956)    (712)    (651)    (671)    (640)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Anna Eigruber                      9.14    1.55m    9.94m    5.70m  2:45.52
    Fort Hays St.                               5-01  32-07.5  18-08.5         
    SO Team Points: 5         3355    (881)    (678)    (526)    (759)    (511)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Lisa Vengels                       9.33    1.67m    9.83m    4.99m  2:36.73
    Missouri Southern                        5-05.75    32-03  16-04.5         
    SR Team Points: 4         3346    (842)    (818)    (518)    (557)    (611)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Sheri Kaye Campbell                9.11    1.67m    9.03m    4.79m  2:36.92
    Lincoln (Mo.)                            5-05.75  29-07.5 15-08.75         
    JR Team Points: 3         3283    (887)    (818)    (466)    (503)    (609)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Emily Paullus                      9.10    1.55m    8.87m    5.28m  2:41.75
    Missouri Southern                           5-01 29-01.25    17-04         
    FR Team Points: 2         3213    (889)    (678)    (456)    (637)    (553)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Madison Smith                      9.32    1.55m    9.41m    5.08m  2:37.81
    Central Missouri                            5-01  30-10.5    16-08         
    FR Team Points: 1         3192    (844)    (678)    (491)    (581)    (598)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Rebecca Nelson                     9.44    1.49m    9.87m    5.19m  2:36.15
    Truman State                              4-10.5 32-04.75  17-00.5         
    SO                        3181    (820)    (610)    (521)    (612)    (618)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Jessica Hugo                       9.55    1.52m    9.49m    4.81m  2:29.63
    N.W. Missouri                            4-11.75 31-01.75  15-09.5         
    JR                        3144    (798)    (644)    (496)    (508)    (698)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Shakeisha Miller                   8.71    1.49m   10.86m    5.31m  3:05.55
    Lincoln (Mo.)                             4-10.5 35-07.75 17-05.25         
    SO                        3127    (971)    (610)    (586)    (645)    (315)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Hannah Churchman                  10.23    1.49m    9.53m    4.64m  2:36.51
    N.W. Missouri                             4-10.5 31-03.25 15-02.75         
    FR                        2857    (670)    (610)    (499)    (464)    (614)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Jessica Reichenberger              9.56    1.37m    9.38m    4.48m  2:33.87
    Pittsburg St.                               4-06 30-09.25  14-08.5         
    JR                        2834    (796)    (481)    (489)    (423)    (645)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Ashley Baier                       9.74    1.40m    8.67m    4.20m  2:51.92
    Pittsburg St.                               4-07  28-05.5  13-09.5         
    SO                        2515    (761)    (512)    (443)    (355)    (444)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Adrienne Cornelius                10.37    1.43m     FOUL    4.38m  2:34.84
    N.W. Missouri                            4-08.25           14-04.5         
    JR                        2219    (644)    (544)      (0)    (398)    (633)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Chloe Wichman                     10.19    1.52m    9.12m    4.94m      DNS
    N.W. Missouri                            4-11.75 29-11.25  16-02.5         
    FR                                (677)    (644)    (472)    (543)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------

Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  6.65  2011        Kimour Bruce, Lincoln                       
    Building: B  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    DII Auto: A  6.75                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  6.88                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romel Lewis               SO Lincoln                 6.67     A 6.73Q  3 
  2 Jeffrey Fraley            FR M.S.S.U.                6.80     P 6.76Q  1 
  3 Ravel Grey                JR Lincoln                 6.78     P 6.79Q  2 
  4 Deneko Brown              JR S.B.U.                  6.95     P 6.87q  1 
  5 Keenan Soles              SO P.S.U.                  6.92     P 6.88q  3  6.870
  6 Shjuan Richardson         JR E.S.U.                  6.83     P 6.88q  1  6.876
  7 Ralph Watson              SO U.C.M.O.                6.94       6.91q  2 
  8 Morris Henderson          FR Lincoln                 6.89       6.93q  3 
  9 Anthony Price             FR M.S.S.U.                7.16       6.99   1 
 10 Ryan Dickson              SO E.S.U.                  6.96       7.00   1 
 11 Joshua Manuel             JR Lincoln                 6.83       7.01   2 
 12 Porter Groves             JR N.W.M.S.U.              6.97       7.02   2 
 13 Austin Willis             SO E.S.U.                  7.07       7.14   3 
 14 Jon Harsley               SO N.W.M.S.U.              7.13       7.17   2  7.167
 15 William Smith             FR Truman St.              7.04       7.17   3  7.169
 16 Brent Katzing             SR U.C.M.O.                7.26       7.25   2 
 17 Blake Arehart             JR M.S.S.U.                7.25       7.26   1 
 18 Brandon Katzing           SR U.C.M.O.                7.29       7.30   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  6.65  2011        Kimour Bruce, Lincoln                       
    Building: B  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    DII Auto: A  6.75                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  6.88                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Romel Lewis               SO Lincoln                 6.73       6.70A  2  10   
  2 Ravel Grey                JR Lincoln                 6.79       6.82P  2   8   
  3 Jeffrey Fraley            FR M.S.S.U.                6.76       6.83P  2   6   
  4 Shjuan Richardson         JR E.S.U.                  6.88       6.88P  1   5   
  5 Morris Henderson          FR Lincoln                 6.93       6.92   1   4   
  6 Ralph Watson              SO U.C.M.O.                6.91       6.94   1   3    6.931
  7 Keenan Soles              SO P.S.U.                  6.88       6.94   1   2    6.937
  8 Deneko Brown              JR S.B.U.                  6.87       6.97   2   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 21.22  2006        Imani Butler, Central Missouri              
    Building: B 21.51  2004        Petko Yankov, Central Missouri              
    DII Auto: A 21.66                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 22.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romel Lewis               SO Lincoln                21.85    P 21.79q  3 
  2 Jeffrey Fraley            FR M.S.S.U.               22.10    P 21.87q  2 
  3 Terrel Cotton             SR Lincoln                21.83      22.27q  4 
  4 Vincent Howze             JR E.S.U.                 22.41      22.34q  3 
  5 Ryan Dickson              SO E.S.U.                 22.38      22.36q  1 
  6 Andrew Etheridge          SO E.S.U.                 22.47      22.46q  2  22.451
  7 Deneko Brown              JR S.B.U.                 22.55      22.46q  1  22.456
  8 Anthony Price             FR M.S.S.U.               22.73      22.47q  2 
  9 Ravel Grey                JR Lincoln                22.57      22.56   4 
 10 Rashaad Scott             JR N.W.M.S.U.             22.90      22.80   1 
 11 Eli Smith                 FR N.W.M.S.U.             22.73      22.85   3 
 12 Brandon Katzing           SR U.C.M.O.               23.25      23.28   2 
 13 Blake Arehart             JR M.S.S.U.               23.22      23.38   3 
 14 Brent Katzing             SR U.C.M.O.               23.20      23.44   4 
 15 Joseph Holland            FR U.C.M.O.               23.35      23.67   1 
 -- Joshua Manuel             JR Lincoln                22.38        DNS   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 21.22  2006        Imani Butler, Central Missouri              
    Building: B 21.51  2004        Petko Yankov, Central Missouri              
    DII Auto: A 21.66                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 22.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffrey Fraley            FR M.S.S.U.               21.87      21.69P  2  10   
  2 Romel Lewis               SO Lincoln                21.79      21.82P  2   8   
  3 Terrel Cotton             SR Lincoln                22.27      22.02P  2   6   
  4 Vincent Howze             JR E.S.U.                 22.34      22.19P  2   5   
  5 Ryan Dickson              SO E.S.U.                 22.36      22.37   1   4   
  6 Anthony Price             FR M.S.S.U.               22.47      22.54   1   3   
  7 Andrew Etheridge          SO E.S.U.                 22.46      22.57   1   2   
  8 Deneko Brown              JR S.B.U.                 22.46      22.71   1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 47.74  1996        Dinsdale Morgan, Pittsburg State            
    Building: B 48.69  2007        William McCaskill, Unattached               
    DII Auto: A 47.78                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 49.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 William Shell             SO S.B.U.                 49.61      49.61q  1 
  2 Michael Ashley            FR Lincoln                48.10      49.63q  4 
  3 Steve Banton              JR Lincoln                49.15      49.76q  3 
  4 Eli Smith                 FR N.W.M.S.U.             50.52      50.16q  1 
  5 Darius Walker             SR U.C.M.O.               51.62      50.47q  4 
  6 Terrel Cotton             SR Lincoln                50.18      50.51q  3 
  7 Khaldon Evans             SR U.C.M.O.               51.99      50.54q  1 
  8 Austin Riggs              FR P.S.U.                 51.21      50.56q  3 
  9 Clark Tanksley            SO M.S.S.U.               50.66      50.65   4 
 10 Frankie Cortez            JR E.S.U.                 50.07      50.88   4 
 11 Randy Mustain             SO P.S.U.                 51.81      50.90   3 
 12 Sabiel Anderson           JR Lincoln                49.35      51.31   2 
 13 Kortez Woolen             FR U.C.M.O.               51.59      51.81   1 
 14 Jazz Allen                SO M.S.S.U.               52.32      52.00   4 
 15 Quinton Smith             FR M.S.S.U.                          52.36   3 
 16 Todd Suntken              SO N.W.M.S.U.             51.95      52.81   2 
 -- CJ Wilson                 JR F.H.S.U.               51.30        DNF   2 
 -- Zach Dixon                SO N.W.M.S.U.             50.37        DNS   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 47.74  1996        Dinsdale Morgan, Pittsburg State            
    Building: B 48.69  2007        William McCaskill, Unattached               
    DII Auto: A 47.78                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 49.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Ashley            FR Lincoln                49.63      49.22P  2  10   
  2 Steve Banton              JR Lincoln                49.76      49.41   2   8   
  3 William Shell             SO S.B.U.                 49.61      49.86   2   6   
  4 Eli Smith                 FR N.W.M.S.U.             50.16      49.88   2   5   
  5 Khaldon Evans             SR U.C.M.O.               50.54      49.97   1   4   
  6 Darius Walker             SR U.C.M.O.               50.47      50.08   1   3   
  7 Austin Riggs              FR P.S.U.                 50.56      50.24   1   2   
  8 Terrel Cotton             SR Lincoln                50.51      50.48   1   1   
 
Men 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 1:09.34  1983        Bob Thomas, Southeast Missouri            
    Building: B 1:10.76  2003        Adlwyn Sappleton, Oklahoma                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Peterson             JR Truman St.           1:12.54    1:14.10q  4 
  2 Nathaniel Rogers          SR S.B.U.               1:14.84    1:14.19q  2 
  3 Cody Miller               SO E.S.U.               1:14.86    1:14.44q  1 
  4 Ryan Mixdorf              SO U.C.M.O.             1:15.28    1:14.60q  3 
  5 Jean-Pierre Toussaint     FR Lincoln              1:14.24    1:15.14q  3 
  6 Daniel Thomas             FR Lincoln              1:14.98    1:15.76q  4 
  7 Kellen Schroeder          JR N.W.M.S.U.           1:15.91    1:16.21q  2 
  8 Brady Jacobs              JR U.C.M.O.             1:17.79    1:16.35q  4 
  9 Aaron Williams            JR S.B.U.               1:16.08    1:16.53   1 
 10 JT Goins                  JR S.B.U.               1:17.35    1:16.58   3 
 11 Matthew Sparkman          FR F.H.S.U.             1:17.33    1:16.59   4 
 12 Zachary Thomas            FR Truman St.           1:17.39    1:16.66   1 
 13 Jovaun Martin             JR Lincoln              1:18.46    1:17.33   4 
 14 Kyle Downing              JR E.S.U.               1:17.36    1:17.43   2 
 15 Travis Sipe               FR E.S.U.               1:17.97    1:17.92   2 
 16 Ryan Ramler               FR P.S.U.               1:17.91    1:19.49   3 
 17 Dustin Rooffener          SO M.S.S.U.             1:20.76    1:19.87   2 
 18 D'Andre McKenzie          FR M.S.S.U.             1:18.34    1:20.76   1 
 19 Darryl Holland            FR P.S.U.               1:20.21    1:21.48   3 
 20 Shane Cote                SO P.S.U.               1:21.69    1:23.13   4 
 -- Taylor Kramer             FR M.S.S.U.             1:20.77         DQ   1  Cut in to soon
 -- Brent Vogel               SR U.C.M.O.                            DNS   3 
 
Men 600 Yard Run
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 1:09.34  1983        Bob Thomas, Southeast Missouri            
    Building: B 1:10.76  2003        Adlwyn Sappleton, Oklahoma                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Peterson             JR Truman St.           1:14.10    1:12.51   2  10   
  2 Nathaniel Rogers          SR S.B.U.               1:14.19    1:13.49   2   8   
  3 Cody Miller               SO E.S.U.               1:14.44    1:14.32   2   6   
  4 Ryan Mixdorf              SO U.C.M.O.             1:14.60    1:14.75   2   5   
  5 Jean-Pierre Toussaint     FR Lincoln              1:15.14    1:15.33   1   4   
  6 Daniel Thomas             FR Lincoln              1:15.76    1:16.15   1   3   
  7 Brady Jacobs              JR U.C.M.O.             1:16.35    1:16.64   1   2   
  8 Kellen Schroeder          JR N.W.M.S.U.           1:16.21    1:16.74   1   1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 1:52.48  2006        Eric Isley, Northwest Missouri            
    Building: B 1:51.46  2003        Said Ahmed, Arkansas                      
    DII Auto: A 1:51.40                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 1:54.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jermaine Blake            SO Lincoln              1:54.89    1:56.59Q  3 
  2 Ryan Darling              SR N.W.M.S.U.           1:56.56    1:57.09Q  2 
  3 Jordan Peters             FR P.S.U.               1:56.62    1:57.95Q  1 
  4 Taylor Overmiller         JR N.W.M.S.U.           1:58.49    1:57.09q  2 
  5 Sam Pogue                 JR M.S.S.U.             2:01.04    1:57.15q  2 
  6 Adam Tredway              SO U.C.M.O.             1:58.02    1:57.60q  2 
  7 Matthew Schaefer          SO Truman St.           1:58.17    1:57.95q  3 
  8 Joey Walls                SR Truman St.           2:01.40    1:58.03q  3 
  9 Ethan Ward                JR S.B.U.               1:58.14    1:58.10q  3 
 10 Jacob White               SR U.C.M.O.             1:56.88    1:58.29   1 
 11 Nathan Purdue             FR F.H.S.U.             1:59.72    1:58.60   2 
 12 Derek Roberts             SR N.W.M.S.U.           1:59.74    1:59.23   3 
 13 TJ Mapp                   SR P.S.U.               1:58.78    1:59.45   1 
 14 Andrew Webster            FR M.S.S.U.                        1:59.73   1 
 15 Alex Skinner              FR E.S.U.               1:59.47    1:59.95   1 
 16 Jacob Bull                SO E.S.U.               2:00.44    2:00.89   3 
 17 Kevin Sander              SR F.H.S.U.             2:00.46    2:01.07   2 
 18 Louis Tribble             FR S.B.U.               2:00.50    2:01.25   1 
 19 Jordan Smith              FR E.S.U.               2:00.75    2:01.36   1 
 20 Trenton Morris            FR S.B.U.               2:01.95    2:01.57   3 
 21 Alan Hay                  FR P.S.U.               2:04.19    2:03.07   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 1:52.48  2006        Eric Isley, Northwest Missouri            
    Building: B 1:51.46  2003        Said Ahmed, Arkansas                      
    DII Auto: A 1:51.40                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 1:54.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jermaine Blake            SO Lincoln              1:56.59    1:54.98   10   
  2 Jordan Peters             FR P.S.U.               1:57.95    1:56.15    8   
  3 Adam Tredway              SO U.C.M.O.             1:57.60    1:56.37    6   
  4 Ryan Darling              SR N.W.M.S.U.           1:57.09    1:59.20    5   
  5 Matthew Schaefer          SO Truman St.           1:57.95    1:59.82    4   
  6 Sam Pogue                 JR M.S.S.U.             1:57.15    2:00.56    3   
 -- Joey Walls                SR Truman St.           1:58.03        DNF  
 -- Taylor Overmiller         JR N.W.M.S.U.           1:57.09        DNS  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 4:08.53  1995        DeWayne Miner, Southwest Baptist          
    Building: B 4:09.32  2010        Brennan Benkert, Missouri Southern        
    DII Auto: A 4:06.40                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 4:13.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laban Sialo               JR U.C.M.O.             4:09.35    4:12.04P  10   
  2 Alex Hendee               JR F.H.S.U.             4:12.69    4:12.31P   8   
  3 Ryan Darling              SR N.W.M.S.U.           4:17.03    4:18.08    6   
  4 Adam Volkert              JR P.S.U.               4:19.68    4:18.88    5   
  5 Dalton Moberly            SR U.C.M.O.             4:15.35    4:19.14    4   
  6 Andrew Webster            FR M.S.S.U.             4:20.73    4:20.55    3   
  7 Ethan Knox                SO S.B.U.               4:23.65    4:21.58    2   
  8 Joey Walls                SR Truman St.           4:17.84    4:21.77    1   
  9 Brice Irving              SR P.S.U.               4:24.31    4:25.48  
 10 Mitch Furtkamp            SO S.B.U.               4:27.35    4:25.98  
 11 Alex Mason                SO M.S.S.U.             4:26.07    4:26.26  
 12 Kyle Schmitz              FR N.W.M.S.U.           4:26.84    4:26.66  
 13 Colton Wooldridge         FR M.S.S.U.             4:28.60    4:28.42  
 14 Carl Larsson              JR N.W.M.S.U.           4:30.01    4:29.20  
 15 Jacob Bull                SO E.S.U.               4:30.26    4:29.38  
 16 Luke Karamitros           FR S.B.U.               4:29.25    4:30.99  
 17 Isaac Mills               SO F.H.S.U.             4:31.31    4:33.86  
 18 Josh Schulz               SR U.C.M.O.             4:16.08    4:34.33  
 19 Chris Musgrove            JR P.S.U.               4:30.10    4:46.09  
 20 Alonzo Bailey             JR Lincoln              4:54.14    4:56.11  
 -- Cory Keehn                FR F.H.S.U.             4:20.73        DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 8:24.27  2006        Eric Wellman, Emporia State               
    Building: B 8:12.82  2006        Daniel Maina, Cowley County               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laban Sialo               JR U.C.M.O.             8:24.46    8:20.99M  10   
  2 Alex Hendee               JR F.H.S.U.             8:30.32    8:37.51    8   
  3 Dalton Moberly            SR U.C.M.O.             8:30.29    8:37.66    6   
  4 Cameron Reith             SR F.H.S.U.             8:36.70    8:37.84    5   
  5 Adam Volkert              JR P.S.U.               8:34.74    8:38.05    4   
  6 Eric Schott               FR M.S.S.U.             8:43.71    8:39.90    3   
  7 Phillip Miller            JR S.B.U.               8:39.74    8:41.47    2   
  8 Jake Henry                JR N.W.M.S.U.           8:56.69    8:51.20    1   
  9 Cody Smith                FR S.B.U.               8:50.72    8:51.79  
 10 Clay Martin               SR N.W.M.S.U.           8:55.44    8:51.82  
 11 Derek Lee                 SO S.B.U.               8:45.11    8:53.55  
 12 Drew Keefer               FR N.W.M.S.U.           8:51.92    8:55.74  
 13 Andrew Webster            FR M.S.S.U.             8:40.89    8:56.29  
 14 Alex Mason                SO M.S.S.U.             8:42.88    9:05.38  
 15 Asher Delmott             SR E.S.U.               9:01.05    9:05.95  
 16 Bryson Jarman             SO U.C.M.O.             8:53.10    9:09.58  
 17 Morgan Riggs              FR E.S.U.               9:10.71    9:10.14  
 18 Kyle Calvin               SO F.H.S.U.             9:02.83    9:11.19  
 19 Mike Dial                 JR Truman St.           8:58.97    9:11.58  
 20 Colton Wooldridge         FR M.S.S.U.             8:39.18    9:21.24  
 21 Bradley Hart              FR Truman St.           9:07.54    9:25.43  
 -- Cory Keehn                FR F.H.S.U.             8:37.72        DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 14:36.01  2000        Simo Wannas, Missouri Southern           
    Building: B 14:25.83  2006        Julius Kosgei, Harding                   
    DII Auto: A 14:07.80                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 14:47.20                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laban Sialo               JR U.C.M.O.            14:06.17   14:30.00M  10   
  2 Dalton Moberly            SR U.C.M.O.            14:22.06   14:57.51    8   
  3 Cameron Reith             SR F.H.S.U.            15:02.76   15:03.74    6   
  4 Eric Schott               FR M.S.S.U.            14:58.22   15:10.86    5   
  5 Phillip Miller            JR S.B.U.              14:54.31   15:13.40    4   
  6 Cory Keehn                FR F.H.S.U.            15:07.96   15:15.22    3   
  7 Josh Schulz               SR U.C.M.O.            15:09.53   15:18.54    2   
  8 Jacob Benton              SO M.S.S.U.            15:10.77   15:19.30    1   
  9 Tyler Stuber              SO U.C.M.O.            15:26.11   15:23.01  
 10 Cody Smith                FR S.B.U.              15:10.20   15:31.28  
 11 Mike Dial                 JR Truman St.          15:31.94   15:33.09  
 12 Kit Anderson              FR N.W.M.S.U.          16:06.28   15:38.69  
 13 Ethan Silovsky            SR P.S.U.              15:41.74   15:42.64  
 14 Ben Barrows               SO U.C.M.O.            15:22.76   15:44.10  
 15 Daniel Simon              JR F.H.S.U.            15:42.22   15:47.71  
 16 Matt Haffner              SR P.S.U.              15:09.51   15:50.12  
 17 Kyle Calvin               SO F.H.S.U.            15:51.46   15:51.51  
 18 Tyler Anliker             SR P.S.U.              15:49.01   16:00.34  
 19 Derek Lee                 SO S.B.U.              15:07.50   16:04.19  
 20 David Nilges              SO N.W.M.S.U.          15:53.26   16:17.05  
 21 Jared Walker              SR N.W.M.S.U.          16:04.09   16:28.50  
 22 Andrew Webb               SO M.S.S.U.            16:16.03   16:29.53  
 23 Trey Brokaw               SR E.S.U.                         16:34.66  
 24 Michael Franke            SR S.B.U.              15:47.13   16:59.48  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  7.87  1979        Bruce Derks, Central Missouri               
    Building: B  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    DII Auto: A  7.96                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabiel Anderson           JR Lincoln                 7.88     P 8.02Q  3 
  2 Ralph Watson              SO U.C.M.O.                8.00     P 8.06Q  1 
  3 Darius Walker             SR U.C.M.O.                8.12     P 8.22Q  2 
  4 Steve Banton              JR Lincoln                 8.19     P 8.12q  3 
  5 Jazz Allen                SO M.S.S.U.                8.33     P 8.18q  1 
  6 Gannon Mack               JR E.S.U.                  8.04     P 8.20q  1 
  7 Travis Manning            JR N.W.M.S.U.              8.17       8.26q  3 
  8 Tyler Swalley             JR E.S.U.                  8.38       8.28q  2 
  9 Andrew Etheridge          SO E.S.U.                  7.96       8.35   2 
 10 Joseph Holland            FR U.C.M.O.                8.39       8.39   3 
 11 Dylan Barnum              FR S.B.U.                  8.44       8.45   3 
 12 Zane Myers                SR N.W.M.S.U.              8.38       8.50   1 
 13 Ryan Ramler               FR P.S.U.                  8.51       8.75   1 
 14 Quinton Smith             FR M.S.S.U.                8.31       8.83   2 
 15 William Smith             FR Truman St.              8.48       8.87   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  7.87  1979        Bruce Derks, Central Missouri               
    Building: B  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    DII Auto: A  7.96                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sabiel Anderson           JR Lincoln                 8.02       7.88A  2  10   
  2 Darius Walker             SR U.C.M.O.                8.22       8.05P  2   8   
  3 Steve Banton              JR Lincoln                 8.12       8.10P  2   6   
  4 Gannon Mack               JR E.S.U.                  8.20       8.11P  1   5   
  5 Travis Manning            JR N.W.M.S.U.              8.26       8.14P  1   4   
  6 Jazz Allen                SO M.S.S.U.                8.18       8.19P  1   3   
  7 Tyler Swalley             JR E.S.U.                  8.28       8.20P  1   2   
  8 Ralph Watson              SO U.C.M.O.                8.06       8.50   2   1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 3:16.54  1984        Southeast Missouri                        
    Building: B 3:18.53  2008        Lincoln                                   
    DII Auto: A 3:14.50                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 3:21.30                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo.)                                     3:17.01    3:18.48B  2  10   
     1) Steve Banton JR                 2) Sabiel Anderson JR             
     3) Romel Lewis SO                  4) Michael Ashley FR              
  2 Central Missouri                                  3:19.92    3:20.86P  2   8   
     1) Darius Walker SR                2) Devin Claypool SO              
     3) Jacob White SR                  4) Khaldon Evans SR               
  3 Emporia St.                                       3:23.23    3:21.85   2   6   
     1) Frankie Cortez JR               2) Cody Miller SO                 
     3) Gannon Mack JR                  4) Vincent Howze JR               
  4 Missouri Southern                                 3:27.42    3:23.32   1   5   
     1) Clark Tanksley SO               2) Anthony Price FR               
     3) Jeffrey Fraley FR               4) Jazz Allen SO                  
  5 Pittsburg St.                                     3:21.90    3:23.36   2   4   
     1) Austin Riggs FR                 2) Ryan Ramler FR                 
     3) Jason Crow FR                   4) Randy Mustain SO               
  6 Southwest Baptist                                 3:24.19    3:23.66   2   3   
     1) William Shell SO                2) Nathaniel Rogers SR            
     3) JT Goins JR                     4) Deneko Brown JR                
  7 N.W. Missouri                                     3:25.00    3:25.68   1   2   
     1) Rashaad Scott JR                2) Todd Suntken SO                
     3) Kellen Schroeder JR             4) Eli Smith FR                   
  8 Truman State                                      3:24.68    3:27.23   1   1    3 steps over the lin
     1) Ryan Peterson JR                2) Dalton Preston FR              
     3) Zachary Thomas FR               4) Matthew Schaefer SO            
  9 Fort Hays St.                                     3:33.18    3:29.87   1 
     1) Jamison Green JR                2) Sawyer Sutterfield FR          
     3) Bryant Bombardier SO            4) Nathan Purdue FR               
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 10:14.87  2006        Emporia State                            
    Building: B 10:09.31  2007        Central Missouri                         
    DII Auto: A  9:52.60                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 10:13.50                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittsburg St.                                    10:31.84   10:24.80   10   
     1) Brice Irving SR                 2) Jason Crow FR                  
     3) TJ Mapp SR                      4) Adam Volkert JR                
  2 Southwest Baptist                                10:33.36   10:26.21    8   
     1) Mitch Furtkamp SO               2) William Shell SO               
     3) Ethan Ward JR                   4) Ethan Knox SO                  
  3 Missouri Southern                                10:33.93   10:35.65    6   
     1) Alex Mason SO                   2) Anthony Price FR               
     3) Sam Pogue JR                    4) Colton Wooldridge FR           
  4 Central Missouri                                 11:08.60   10:39.16    5   
     1) Casey O'Connor SO               2) Alexander Garner JR            
     3) Jacob White SR                  4) Bryson Jarman SO               
  5 N.W. Missouri                                               10:42.21    4   
     1) Carl Larsson JR                 2) Rashaad Scott JR               
     3) Derek Roberts SR                4) Kyle Schmitz FR                
  6 Fort Hays St.                                    10:45.26   10:51.59    3   
     1) Nathan Purdue FR                2) Jamison Green JR               
     3) Matthew Sparkman FR             4) Isaac Mills SO                 
  7 Lincoln (Mo.)                                               10:55.11    2   
     1) Jermaine Blake SO               2) Michael Ashley FR              
     3) William Ferguson FR             4) Alonzo Bailey JR               
  8 Truman State                                     11:01.77   10:56.73    1   
     1) David Stodden FR                2) Dalton Preston FR              
     3) Matthew Schaefer SO             4) Bradley Hart FR                
  9 Emporia St.                                      11:14.37   10:56.86  
     1) Alex Skinner FR                 2) Kyle Downing JR                
     3) Travis Sipe FR                  4) Asher Delmott SR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 2.19m  1999        Kevin Dotson, Missouri Southern             
    Building: B 2.19m  2005        Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri             
    DII Auto: A 2.14m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leander Toney             SR U.C.M.O.               2.14m      2.16mA   7-01.00  10   
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO 
  2 Briar Ploude              JR E.S.U.                 2.20m      2.10mP   6-10.75   8   
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 2.13 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Clark Tanksley            SO M.S.S.U.               2.11m     J2.10mP   6-10.75   6   
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 2.13 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Devin Claypool            SO U.C.M.O.               2.07m      2.07mP   6-09.50   5   
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Marcus Calleja            JR E.S.U.                 2.00m      2.02m    6-07.50   4   
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bryant Bombardier         SO F.H.S.U.               2.00m     J2.02m    6-07.50   3   
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jordan Carlisle           FR F.H.S.U.               2.04m      1.97m    6-05.50   2   
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Griffin Knopp             FR P.S.U.                 1.95m     J1.97m    6-05.50   1   
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Shawn Boss                SR U.C.M.O.               1.92m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jayce Thomas              FR M.S.S.U.               1.97m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sawyer Sutterfield        FR F.H.S.U.               1.99m         NH            
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 
      PXX  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 5.30m  1996        Andrei Skvortsov, Central Missouri          
    Building: B 5.21m  2008        Kyle Rutledge, Missouri Southern            
    DII Auto: A 5.09m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Colbie Snyder             JR P.S.U.                 5.00m      5.13mA  16-10.00  10   
     4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O 
  2 Will Haer                 JR N.W.M.S.U.             4.91m      4.83mP  15-10.00   7   
     4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Raymond Woldtvedt         SO M.S.S.U.               4.65m      4.83mP  15-10.00   7   
     4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 John Lowe                 JR M.S.S.U.               4.90m     J4.83mP  15-10.00   5   
     4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Scott Speigel             JR U.C.M.O.               4.61m      4.68m   15-04.25   4   
     4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jeff Piepenbrink          FR P.S.U.                 4.30m     J4.68m   15-04.25   3   
     4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brady Tien                FR F.H.S.U.               4.50m     J4.68m   15-04.25   2   
     4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Billy Leutzinger          JR U.C.M.O.               4.76m     J4.68m   15-04.25   1   
     4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Scott Bertelli            FR M.S.S.U.               4.65m      4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Nick Russo                SO P.S.U.                 4.30m      4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Kemper Kellerstrass       JR N.W.M.S.U.             4.55m      4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Luke Williams             JR U.C.M.O.               4.46m     J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Michael Morrissey         FR P.S.U.                 4.05m      4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.23 4.38 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Derrick Snodgrass         JR F.H.S.U.               4.50m         NH            
     4.23 4.38 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Daniel Fair               FR M.S.S.U.               4.46m         NH            
     4.23 4.38 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Brett Ottley              SO F.H.S.U.               4.46m         NH            
     4.23 4.38 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 7.76m  1986        Danny Holland, Central Misouri              
    Building: B 8.20m  2002        Kevin Dillworth, Unattached                 
    DII Auto: A 7.54m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 7.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keenan Soles              SO P.S.U.                 7.32m      7.42mP  24-04.25  10   
      7.36m  7.42m  FOUL  6.94m  7.20m  FOUL
  2 Taylor McClelland         SR M.S.S.U.               7.08m      7.17mP  23-06.25   8   
      FOUL  6.81m  7.04m  6.96m  7.12m  7.17m
  3 Mark Riordan              SO F.H.S.U.               6.75m      7.15mP  23-05.50   6   
      7.04m  6.96m  7.06m  FOUL  7.10m  7.15m
  4 Donald Wilcox             SO E.S.U.                 6.97m      7.13mP  23-04.75   5   
      6.88m  7.10m  6.88m  6.73m  7.09m  7.13m
  5 Steven Mann               SO P.S.U.                 7.01m      7.06m   23-02.00   4   
      7.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.98m  6.94m
  6 Dwayne Wall               JR E.S.U.                 6.84m      6.98m   22-11.00   3   
      6.72m  6.86m  FOUL  6.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Darius Walker             SR U.C.M.O.               6.95m      6.90m   22-07.75   2   
      6.90m  6.89m  6.85m  6.55m  6.87m  FOUL
  8 Demetrias Jones           FR F.H.S.U.               6.84m      6.76m   22-02.25   1   
      6.69m  6.76m  6.57m  6.72m  6.67m  FOUL
  9 Clark Tanksley            SO M.S.S.U.               6.95m      6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.32m  6.75m  6.75m            
 10 Darion Boure              FR M.S.S.U.               7.03m      6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.65m  FOUL  6.42m            
 11 Riley Williams            FR Truman St.             6.71m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      FOUL  6.51m  FOUL            
 12 Porter Groves             JR N.W.M.S.U.             6.84m      6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.50m            
 13 Joe Stephens              JR P.S.U.                 6.59m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.41m  6.46m  6.46m            
 14 Orain McLeggon            SO Lincoln                6.80m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  PASS  5.40m            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 16.28m  1986        Keith Presberry, Southeast Missouri        
    Building: B 16.29m  2001        Brandon Cravens, Unattached                
    DII Auto: A 15.49m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 14.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor McClelland         SR M.S.S.U.              14.20m     14.80mP  48-06.75  10   
      14.55m  FOUL  14.66m  14.80m  13.36m  14.30m
  2 Darion Boure              FR M.S.S.U.              14.51m     14.77mP  48-05.50   8   
      13.54m  14.77m  14.27m  14.11m  13.99m  FOUL
  3 Porter Groves             JR N.W.M.S.U.            14.62m     14.63mP  48-00.00   6   
      13.94m  14.41m  14.57m  14.37m  14.63m  14.62m
  4 Keenan Soles              SO P.S.U.                14.59m     14.57mP  47-09.75   5   
      14.57m  14.21m  14.42m  14.05m  14.31m  14.54m
  5 Jayce Thomas              FR M.S.S.U.              14.20m     14.44mP  47-04.50   4   
      14.13m  FOUL  13.82m  13.55m  14.44m  14.23m
  6 Dwayne Wall               JR E.S.U.                14.28m     14.40mP  47-03.00   3   
      14.21m  14.40m  14.36m  14.22m  14.22m  FOUL
  7 Mark Riordan              SO F.H.S.U.              13.91m     14.24m   46-08.75   2   
      14.10m  13.91m  14.24m  13.72m  13.95m  12.89m
  8 Jacob Rowe                SO M.S.S.U.              13.92m     14.20m   46-07.25   1   
      13.38m  13.90m  14.09m  13.93m  14.20m  13.96m
  9 Steven Mann               SO P.S.U.                13.75m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.37m  13.54m  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 18.96m  1998        Jason Stuke, Emporia State                 
    Building: B 18.71m  2002        Tony Thompson, Unattached                  
    DII Auto: A 18.18m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 15.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Derek Atwood              SR Truman St.            16.30m     17.33mP  56-10.25  10   
      16.26m  17.33m  FOUL  FOUL  16.07m  FOUL
  2 Dustin Green              JR M.S.S.U.              17.01m     16.79mP  55-01.00   8   
      15.98m  FOUL  16.79m  FOUL  15.32m  16.29m
  3 Seth Hackney              JR M.S.S.U.              16.99m     16.77mP  55-00.25   6   
      15.54m  16.58m  16.77m  FOUL  FOUL  16.73m
  4 Zak Thompson              JR U.C.M.O.              16.80m     16.53mP  54-02.75   5   
      15.74m  15.78m  15.99m  15.77m  16.53m  16.49m
  5 Cody Holland              SO P.S.U.                15.98m     15.50m   50-10.25   4   
      14.74m  15.27m  14.35m  15.50m  15.19m  FOUL
  6 Luke Wilson               FR P.S.U.                15.55m     14.82m   48-07.50   3   
      14.81m  FOUL  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Luke Truman               FR F.H.S.U.              14.26m     14.71m   48-03.25   2   
      13.23m  14.22m  14.71m  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 John Viehmann             JR Truman St.            14.16m     14.60m   47-11.00   1   
      13.29m  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  14.13m  14.13m
  9 Zac Bendrick              FR N.W.M.S.U.            14.73m     14.37m   47-01.75 
      12.63m  13.88m  14.37m            
 10 Tim McElroy               SR F.H.S.U.              15.07m     14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.91m  14.31m  FOUL            
 11 Garrett Appier            FR P.S.U.                14.25m     14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.97m  14.06m  14.05m            
 12 Levi Hughart              FR U.C.M.O.              13.05m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  12.63m  12.54m            
 13 Justin Campbell           SO Lincoln               12.42m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  12.10m  FOUL            
 14 Alexander Cross           FR Truman St.            13.22m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      FOUL  12.04m  11.90m            
 -- Lucas SanMartin           JR E.S.U.                15.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 21.87m  2011        Drew Frizzell, U.C.M.O.                    
    Building: B 21.95m  2001        Scott Russell, Kansas                      
    DII Auto: A 20.14m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 17.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Talbert              JR P.S.U.                18.04m     18.04mP  59-02.25  10   
      16.22m  18.00m  16.40m  FOUL  17.44m  18.04m
  2 Tim McElroy               SR F.H.S.U.              17.72m     17.61mP  57-09.50   8   
      17.17m  17.40m  17.51m  17.00m  17.41m  17.61m
  3 Zak Thompson              JR U.C.M.O.              16.54m     17.12m   56-02.00   6   
      15.55m  FOUL  15.48m  17.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Zac Bendrick              FR N.W.M.S.U.            15.87m     16.28m   53-05.00   5   
      15.72m  FOUL  16.28m  FOUL  15.99m  FOUL
  5 Lucas SanMartin           JR E.S.U.                15.67m     16.15m   53-00.00   4   
      FOUL  15.96m  15.76m  FOUL  FOUL  16.15m
  6 Luke Wilson               FR P.S.U.                16.67m     16.10m   52-10.00   3   
      16.10m  15.48m  15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Dustin Green              JR M.S.S.U.              15.83m     16.07m   52-08.75   2   
      16.07m  FOUL  FOUL  14.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Derek Atwood              SR Truman St.            15.50m     16.01m   52-06.50   1   
      15.18m  15.66m  16.01m  15.80m  15.86m  15.91m
  9 Matt Wisniewski           SR Truman St.            15.41m     15.39m   50-06.00 
      FOUL  15.27m  15.39m            
 10 Cody Holland              SO P.S.U.                15.61m     15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.14m  14.77m  FOUL            
 11 Levi Hughart              FR U.C.M.O.              15.82m     15.13m   49-07.75 
      15.13m  14.54m  13.35m            
 12 Luke Truman               FR F.H.S.U.              15.52m     14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.76m  13.80m  13.82m            
 13 Seth Hackney              JR M.S.S.U.              13.56m     14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.31m  FOUL  14.32m            
 14 Garrett Appier            FR P.S.U.                13.29m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 John Plummer              FR U.C.M.O.              12.51m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.33m  11.80m  FOUL            
 -- Garrett Cantrell          FR P.S.U.                13.82m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darius Walker             SR U.C.M.O.                  6.94   1    904
  2 Orain McLeggon            SO Lincoln                   7.20   1    813
  3 Jeff Piepenbrink          FR P.S.U.                    7.24   1    799
  4 Shawn Boss                SR U.C.M.O.                  7.30   1    779
  5 Ethan Warren              JR U.C.M.O.                  7.39   1    749
  6 Joe Stephens              JR P.S.U.                    7.40   2    745
  7 Zeke Winans               JR N.W.M.S.U.                7.41   2    742
  8 Carl McCargo              JR U.C.M.O.                  7.45   2    729
  9 Jayce Thomas              FR M.S.S.U.                  7.56   2    694
 10 Logann Halloran           SO N.W.M.S.U.                7.62   2    675
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orain McLeggon            SO Lincoln                2:55.66     707
  2 Joe Stephens              JR P.S.U.                 2:55.86     705
  3 Carl McCargo              JR U.C.M.O.               2:56.70     697
  4 Zeke Winans               JR N.W.M.S.U.             3:00.01     664
  5 Jayce Thomas              FR M.S.S.U.               3:00.47     660
  6 Jeff Piepenbrink          FR P.S.U.                 3:00.55     659
  7 Ethan Warren              JR U.C.M.O.               3:01.00     654
  8 Logann Halloran           SO N.W.M.S.U.             3:02.75     638
  9 Shawn Boss                SR U.C.M.O.               3:05.31     613
 10 Darius Walker             SR U.C.M.O.               3:15.44     521
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darius Walker             SR U.C.M.O.                  8.30   1    908
  2 Shawn Boss                SR U.C.M.O.                  8.50   1    860
  3 Jeff Piepenbrink          FR P.S.U.                    8.59   3    839
  4 Joe Stephens              JR P.S.U.                    8.64   1    827
  5 Jayce Thomas              FR M.S.S.U.                  8.76   3    800
  6 Zeke Winans               JR N.W.M.S.U.                8.93   4    761
  7 Carl McCargo              JR U.C.M.O.                  9.17   3    709
  8 Logann Halloran           SO N.W.M.S.U.                9.18   2    707
  9 Orain McLeggon            SO Lincoln                   9.51   4    637
 10 Ethan Warren              JR U.C.M.O.                  9.56   2    627
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jayce Thomas              FR M.S.S.U.                 2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Darius Walker             SR U.C.M.O.                 1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  3 Joe Stephens              JR P.S.U.                   1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shawn Boss                SR U.C.M.O.                 1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Ethan Warren              JR U.C.M.O.                 1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Zeke Winans               JR N.W.M.S.U.               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Carl McCargo              JR U.C.M.O.                 1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jeff Piepenbrink          FR P.S.U.                   1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Orain McLeggon            SO Lincoln                  1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Logann Halloran           SO N.W.M.S.U.               1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeff Piepenbrink          FR P.S.U.                   4.60m   15-01.00    790
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO 
  2 Logann Halloran           SO N.W.M.S.U.               4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O 
  3 Jayce Thomas              FR M.S.S.U.                 4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shawn Boss                SR U.C.M.O.                 4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  5 Darius Walker             SR U.C.M.O.                 4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP 
  6 Carl McCargo              JR U.C.M.O.                 3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Joe Stephens              JR P.S.U.                   3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Zeke Winans               JR N.W.M.S.U.               3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Orain McLeggon            SO Lincoln                  2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Ethan Warren              JR U.C.M.O.                    NH            
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Darius Walker             SR U.C.M.O.                 6.88m   22-07.00    785
      6.88m  PASS  PASS            
  2 Joe Stephens              JR P.S.U.                   6.77m   22-02.50    760
      6.77m  6.77m  6.63m            
  3 Jayce Thomas              FR M.S.S.U.                 6.73m   22-01.00    750
      6.60m  6.73m  FOUL            
  4 Ethan Warren              JR U.C.M.O.                 6.57m   21-06.75    713
      FOUL  6.57m  FOUL            
  5 Orain McLeggon            SO Lincoln                  6.52m   21-04.75    702
      6.26m  6.50m  6.52m            
  6 Carl McCargo              JR U.C.M.O.                 6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.11m  6.21m  6.48m            
  7 Zeke Winans               JR N.W.M.S.U.               6.47m   21-02.75    691
      6.30m  6.45m  6.47m            
  8 Shawn Boss                SR U.C.M.O.                 6.31m   20-08.50    655
      6.24m  6.31m  6.14m            
  9 Jeff Piepenbrink          FR P.S.U.                   5.98m   19-07.50    582
      5.98m  5.81m  5.56m            
 10 Logann Halloran           SO N.W.M.S.U.               5.80m   19-00.50    544
      5.80m  FOUL  5.71m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Darius Walker             SR U.C.M.O.                13.47m   44-02.50    696
      12.75m  12.65m  13.47m            
  2 Carl McCargo              JR U.C.M.O.                12.67m   41-07.00    647
      12.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Shawn Boss                SR U.C.M.O.                12.36m   40-06.75    628
      11.07m  10.82m  12.36m            
  4 Logann Halloran           SO N.W.M.S.U.              11.50m   37-08.75    576
      FOUL  11.10m  11.50m            
  5 Ethan Warren              JR U.C.M.O.                11.48m   37-08.00    575
      11.32m  FOUL  11.48m            
  6 Jeff Piepenbrink          FR P.S.U.                  10.62m   34-10.25    523
      10.62m  10.28m  10.09m            
  7 Zeke Winans               JR N.W.M.S.U.              10.59m   34-09.00    521
      10.23m  10.59m  FOUL            
  8 Orain McLeggon            SO Lincoln                 10.36m   34-00.00    507
      10.26m  10.36m  10.28m            
  9 Joe Stephens              JR P.S.U.                  10.30m   33-09.50    504
      10.26m  10.30m  FOUL            
 10 Jayce Thomas              FR M.S.S.U.                 8.84m   29-00.00    416
      8.09m  8.84m  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  5191  2011        Brent Vogel, U.C.M.O.                       
    Building: B  5298  2012        Darius Walker, U.C.M.O.                     
    DII Auto: A  5153                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  4600                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darius Walker             SR U.C.M.O.                5298       5162A  10   
  2 Shawn Boss                SR U.C.M.O.                5029       4859P   8   
  3 Jayce Thomas              FR M.S.S.U.                3989       4806P   6   
  4 Jeff Piepenbrink          FR P.S.U.                  4595       4769P   5   
  5 Joe Stephens              JR P.S.U.                             4755P   4   
  6 Carl McCargo              JR U.C.M.O.                           4642P   3   
  7 Logann Halloran           SO N.W.M.S.U.              4432       4394    2   
  8 Zeke Winans               JR N.W.M.S.U.              4167       4362    1   
  9 Orain McLeggon            SO Lincoln                 4536       4227  
 10 Ethan Warren              JR U.C.M.O.                4414       3920  
 
                   Men Heptathlon                                        
                      Points     60       LJ       SP       HJ Day1      60H       PV     1000
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darius Walker              6.94    6.88m   13.47m    1.92m          8.30    4.00m  3:15.44
    Central Missouri                   22-07  44-02.5   6-03.5                13-01.5         
    SR Team Points: 10  5162  (904)    (785)    (696)    (731) 3116    (908)    (617)    (521)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Shawn Boss                 7.30    6.31m   12.36m    1.86m          8.50    4.10m  3:05.31
    Central Missouri                 20-08.5 40-06.75  6-01.25               13-05.25         
    SR Team Points: 8   4859  (779)    (655)    (628)    (679) 2741    (860)    (645)    (613)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Jayce Thomas               7.56    6.73m    8.84m    2.01m          8.76    4.20m  3:00.47
    Missouri Southern                  22-01    29-00     6-07               13-09.25         
    FR Team Points: 6   4806  (694)    (750)    (416)    (813) 2673    (800)    (673)    (660)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Jeff Piepenbrink           7.24    5.98m   10.62m    1.74m          8.59    4.60m  3:00.55
    Pittsburg St.                    19-07.5 34-10.25   5-08.5                  15-01         
    FR Team Points: 5   4769  (799)    (582)    (523)    (577) 2481    (839)    (790)    (659)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Joe Stephens               7.40    6.77m   10.30m    1.89m          8.64    3.60m  2:55.86
    Pittsburg St.                    22-02.5  33-09.5  6-02.25               11-09.75         
    JR Team Points: 4   4755  (745)    (760)    (504)    (705) 2714    (827)    (509)    (705)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Carl McCargo               7.45    6.48m   12.67m    1.74m          9.17    3.90m  2:56.70
    Central Missouri                21-03.25    41-07   5-08.5                12-09.5         
    JR Team Points: 3   4642  (729)    (693)    (647)    (577) 2646    (709)    (590)    (697)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Logann Halloran            7.62    5.80m   11.50m    1.71m          9.18    4.30m  3:02.75
    N.W. Missouri                    19-00.5 37-08.75  5-07.25               14-01.25         
    SO Team Points: 2   4394  (675)    (544)    (576)    (552) 2347    (707)    (702)    (638)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Zeke Winans                7.41    6.47m   10.59m    1.77m          8.93    3.10m  3:00.01
    N.W. Missouri                   21-02.75    34-09  5-09.75                  10-02         
    JR Team Points: 1   4362  (742)    (691)    (521)    (602) 2556    (761)    (381)    (664)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orain McLeggon             7.20    6.52m   10.36m    1.71m          9.51    2.80m  2:55.66
    Lincoln (Mo.)                   21-04.75    34-00  5-07.25                9-02.25         
    SO                  4227  (813)    (702)    (507)    (552) 2574    (637)    (309)    (707)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ethan Warren               7.39    6.57m   11.48m    1.77m          9.56       NH  3:01.00
    Central Missouri                21-06.75    37-08  5-09.75                                
    JR                  3920  (749)    (713)    (575)    (602) 2639    (627)      (0)    (654)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln (Mo.)              150        2) Central Missouri          140.50
    3) Missouri Southern           94        4) Truman State               65   
    5) Emporia St.                 63.50     6) Pittsburg St.              54   
    7) Fort Hays St.               48.50     8) Southwest Baptist          46   
    9) N.W. Missouri               40.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Missouri           149        2) Missouri Southern         119   
    3) Lincoln (Mo.)              100        4) Pittsburg St.              97   
    5) Emporia St.                 62        6) Fort Hays St.              59   
    7) N.W. Missouri               49        8) Southwest Baptist          35   
    9) Truman State                29