Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011 11:07 PM
                       William Jewell Invite - 4/16/2011                       
                      Entries and Results bv: TRXC Timing                      
                                  Liberty, MO                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendrick, Rhiannon        SO Mo. Valley             1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Taylor, Ashley            FR Park College           1.54m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kendrick, Angela          SO Benedictine            1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Waggoner, Cassie          FR Highland C.C           1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sperfslage, Julie         SO Highland C.C           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Shippy, Sara              JR William Jewell         1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00   3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Hodges, Lauren            JR William Jewell         1.50m         NH            
     1.40 1.45 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Lubbers, Hannah           FR Benedictine                          NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Lovelace, Gabby           FR Mo. Valley             1.55m         NH            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Travis            SO Baker                  1.96m      1.91m    6-03.25  10   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Staten, Sharaden          SO William Jewell         1.95m      1.86m    6-01.25   8   
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 -- Walker, Antonio           FR Highland C.C                         NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Longboy, Andrew           FR Mo. Valley             1.94m         NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Elder, Megan              SO Highland C.C           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Borey, Jessica            SO William Jewell         3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00   8   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XPX 
  3 Cooper, Hannah            JR William Jewell         3.05m     J3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Thurbon, Katie            FR Baker                  3.50m     J3.20m   10-06.00   5   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Briggs, Elayna            FR William Jewell         2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25   4   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Gonzalez, Natalie         SR Benedictine            3.00m         NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pettz, Logan              JR William Jewell         3.95m      4.27m   14-00.00  10   
     2.15 2.45 2.60 2.75 3.50 3.82 4.10 4.27 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Murphy, Aaron             SR Benedictine            2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25   8   
     2.15 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Shippy, Sara              JR William Jewell         5.15m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25  10   
     5.12m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) FOUL      5.21m(NWI)       
  2 Davis, Megan              SO N.W.M.S.U.             5.56m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00   8   
     5.18m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  3 Dailey, Chelsie           SR N.W.M.S.U.             5.47m      4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50   6   
     4.53m(-1.6) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.76m(-1.9) 4.70m(-0.8)       
  4 Welborn, Chelsey          SO Highland C.C           5.09m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75   5   
     4.27m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) FOUL            
  5 Lovelace, Gabby           FR Mo. Valley             4.91m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25   4   
     4.48m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)       
  6 Colby, Brittany           SO William Jewell         4.62m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50   3   
     4.43m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) FOUL            
  7 Burnett, Carnekia         FR Mo. Valley             4.73m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50   2   
     4.30m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  8 Vaughn, Jessica           FR Highland C.C           4.96m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50   1   
     FOUL      4.48m(NWI) FOUL      4.25m(NWI)       
  9 Hodges, Lauren            JR William Jewell         4.16m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
     3.74m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI)       
 10 Horne, Quannika           SR Graceland                         3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.49m(NWI) FOUL            
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Alex              FR William Jewell         7.11m      6.72m   NWI  22-00.75  10   
     6.58m(NWI) 6.45m(NWI) 6.72m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI)       
  2 Luman, Aric               FR Park College           6.82m      6.61m   NWI  21-08.25   8   
     6.57m(NWI) 6.51m(NWI) 6.61m(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Williams, Darion          FR Highland C.C           7.47m      6.53m   NWI  21-05.25   6   
     6.50m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  4 Mortimer, Matt            FR Highland C.C           6.78m      6.50m   NWI  21-04.00   5   
     5.95m(NWI) 6.21m(NWI) 6.50m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI)       
  5 Miller, Travis            SO Baker                  6.27m      6.43m   NWI  21-01.25   4   
     6.16m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) FOUL            
  6 Brackett, Tyler           FR Mo. Valley             6.00m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25   3   
     6.04m(NWI) 6.01m(NWI) FOUL      6.20m(NWI)       
  7 Hayes, Phillip            SO Park College           5.50m      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50   2   
     5.74m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)       
  8 Speed, Chris              FR William Jewell         6.36m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50   1   
     5.61m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI)       
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wendt, Alex               FR Highland C.C          11.23m     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.82m(NWI) FOUL            
  2 Shippy, Sara              JR William Jewell                   10.78m   NWI  35-04.50   8   
     10.44m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI) 10.73m(NWI) 10.35m(NWI)       
  3 Schmid, Paige             SO Highland C.C          10.49m     10.30m   NWI  33-09.50   6   
     10.30m(NWI) 10.12m(NWI) FOUL      10.10m(NWI)       
  4 Vaughn, Jessica           FR Highland C.C          10.44m    J10.30m   NWI  33-09.50   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.30m(NWI) FOUL            
 -- Ostertag, Leslie          FR Highland C.C          10.34m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harden, Josh              FR Highland C.C          13.81m     13.17m   NWI  43-02.50  10   
     12.81m(NWI) FOUL      13.17m(NWI) 12.88m(NWI)       
  2 Brackett, Tyler           FR Mo. Valley            12.15m     12.33m   NWI  40-05.50   8   
     FOUL      11.95m(NWI) 11.77m(NWI) 12.33m(NWI)       
  3 Blecha, Ben               FR Highland C.C                     11.89m   NWI  39-00.25   6   
     11.89m(NWI) 11.41m(NWI) 11.30m(NWI) 11.48m(NWI)       
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Siaosi, Florida           JR Graceland                        43.73m     143-06  10   
      43.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 McKnight, Lekiesha        SO N.W.M.S.U.            41.05m     42.26m     138-08   8   
      36.37m  37.51m  37.65m  39.06m  41.53m  42.26m
  3 Walter, Kate              UN Unattached            41.68m     41.27m     135-05 
      40.50m  37.56m  39.27m  41.27m  FOUL  39.48m
  4 Riley, Britany            JR William Jewell        40.14m     39.41m     129-03   6   
      39.41m  36.39m  37.07m  37.52m  FOUL  37.56m
  5 Watts, Billie Lu          SR William Jewell        35.02m     33.35m     109-05   5   
      32.55m  33.35m  31.91m  30.65m  FOUL  31.58m
  6 Stadnik, Sarah            SO William Jewell        33.84m     31.73m     104-01   4   
      30.86m  31.73m  31.31m  31.61m  FOUL  31.45m
  7 Winquist, Alisa           JR N.W.M.S.U.            34.56m     31.37m     102-11   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  31.37m  FOUL  28.20m  FOUL
  8 Humphrey, Abbey           SO Mo. Valley            28.60m     28.75m      94-04   2   
      25.29m  28.16m  28.56m  28.75m  27.38m  26.21m
  9 Mickelson, Hanne          SR William Jewell        29.19m     27.96m      91-09   1   
      27.02m  27.01m  27.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Atualevao, Danise         FR Graceland                        26.08m      85-07 
      FOUL  26.08m  FOUL           
 11 Early, Mazie              FR Graceland                        24.33m      79-10 
      20.46m  24.33m  FOUL  FOUL  23.47m  22.11m
 12 Buckler, Alexandra        SO Graceland                        20.27m      66-06 
      18.44m  20.27m  19.66m           
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Rahim             SR Graceland                        47.39m     155-06  10   
      47.05m  44.44m  47.39m  FOUL  45.02m  FOUL
  2 Robbs, Jason              SR Baker                 47.29m     45.74m     150-01   8   
      39.40m  44.61m  FOUL  45.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Korn, Jeremiah            FR Baker                 47.50m     44.64m     146-05   6   
      FOUL  37.89m  44.03m  44.64m  FOUL  42.59m
  4 Schantz, Ezra             FR N.W.M.S.U.            37.96m     44.21m     145-00   5   
      37.56m  41.69m  43.38m  44.21m  41.32m  42.42m
  5 Adema-Schulte, Kohlman    SO N.W.M.S.U.            41.61m     42.77m     140-04   4   
      42.77m  FOUL  FOUL  41.58m  38.87m  39.34m
  6 Fletcher, Troy            SO William Jewell        42.61m     41.30m     135-06   3   
      FOUL  40.90m  41.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lehman, Colby             JR William Jewell        42.31m     40.19m     131-10   2   
      39.71m  39.68m  38.60m  FOUL  38.64m  40.19m
  8 Hill, Clayton             SO Baker                 40.75m     37.87m     124-03   1   
      37.73m  37.87m  36.09m  35.98m  36.80m  FOUL
  9 Beckman, Josh             SR Benedictine           37.25m     37.60m     123-04 
      32.87m  37.60m  FOUL  36.30m  35.39m  37.32m
 10 Mayfield, Keith           FR Graceland                        35.85m     117-07 
      35.85m  35.74m  35.45m           
 11 Whisler, Brett            SO William Jewell        36.22m     34.59m     113-06 
      25.38m  34.59m  FOUL           
 12 Maxi, Jules               FR Graceland                        33.15m     108-09 
      33.15m  32.28m  31.88m            
 13 Crouch, Jeff              FR Mo. Valley            32.58m     32.11m     105-04 
      31.30m  32.11m  FOUL           
 14 Vink, Peter               SO Graceland                        30.25m      99-03 
      30.25m  29.63m  FOUL           
 15 Logan, Trevor             FR William Jewell        30.72m     27.17m      89-02 
      27.17m  FOUL  25.27m           
 16 Murphy, Aaron             SR Benedictine           25.76m     24.00m      78-09 
      22.00m  16.91m  24.00m           
 -- Gray, Austin              SR N.W.M.S.U.            37.38m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walter, Kate              UN Unattached            55.99m     49.86m     163-07 
      FOUL  49.43m  45.96m  49.86m  FOUL  49.14m
  2 Cotton, Taylor            JR William Jewell        49.61m     45.16m     148-02  10   
      45.16m  40.72m  42.82m  40.84m  42.87m  FOUL
  3 Stadnik, Sarah            SO William Jewell        41.01m     41.69m     136-09   8   
      40.24m  35.94m  41.69m  40.22m  40.31m  39.28m
  4 Riley, Britany            JR William Jewell        48.50m     41.34m     135-07   6   
      41.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Winquist, Alisa           JR N.W.M.S.U.            46.09m     39.80m     130-07   5   
      39.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mickelson, Hanne          SR William Jewell        40.54m     38.59m     126-07   4   
      38.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.59m  FOUL
  7 Watts, Billie Lu          SR William Jewell        38.60m     35.40m     116-02   3   
      FOUL  34.91m  FOUL  33.94m  35.40m  33.80m
  8 Stafford, Sara            SO Mo. Valley            37.49m     33.82m     110-11   2   
      32.25m  32.39m  31.89m  33.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Humphrey, Abbey           SO Mo. Valley            28.89m     26.60m      87-03   1   
      26.60m  FOUL  24.29m  FOUL  25.00m  26.30m
 -- Carter, Sheena            JR Mo. Valley            43.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robbs, Jason              SR Baker                 57.89m     57.47m     188-06  10   
      56.56m  56.52m  FOUL  57.47m  56.88m  FOUL
  2 Gray, Austin              SR N.W.M.S.U.            55.85m     53.42m     175-03   8   
      FOUL  51.86m  FOUL  53.42m  51.43m  49.49m
  3 Lehman, Colby             JR William Jewell        50.72m     50.18m     164-07   6   
      49.16m  FOUL  44.73m  48.86m  50.18m  49.49m
  4 Lehnherr, Christian       SO Baker                 44.23m     45.12m     148-00   5   
      42.82m  44.62m  45.12m  FOUL  42.61m  FOUL
  5 Rickert, Eric             SR N.W.M.S.U.            47.49m     40.13m     131-08   4   
      40.02m  38.48m  40.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Fletcher, Troy            SO William Jewell        36.65m     39.03m     128-01   3   
      35.98m  FOUL  38.24m  34.49m  38.31m  39.03m
  7 Whisler, Brett            SO William Jewell        31.31m     29.44m      96-07   2   
      28.98m  29.44m  28.84m  29.08m  FOUL  27.88m
  8 Crouch, Jeff              FR Mo. Valley            28.04m     28.87m      94-09   1   
      26.52m  27.59m  28.39m  28.52m  28.87m  28.40m
  9 Logan, Trevor             FR William Jewell        27.06m     25.79m      84-07 
      24.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.79m  FOUL
 10 Vink, Peter               SO Graceland                        21.29m      69-10 
      FOUL  21.29m  FOUL           
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilgers, Miranda          SO Highland C.C          37.52m     38.52m     126-04  10   
      30.20m  34.08m  34.88m  35.87m  36.68m  38.52m
  2 Wolken, Katelyn           FR Baker                 36.54m     36.26m     118-11   8   
      35.15m  36.26m  35.20m  33.68m  33.05m  33.73m
  3 Walter, Kate              UN Unattached            37.04m     34.91m     114-06 
      34.91m  31.80m  32.44m  FOUL  34.28m  33.94m
  4 Riley, Britany            JR William Jewell        34.04m     32.68m     107-03   6   
      32.68m  FOUL  27.70m  28.50m  29.14m  29.83m
  5 Bergmann, Rachael         UN Unattached                       29.30m      96-01 
      25.30m  28.70m  FOUL  28.70m  29.30m  28.16m
  6 Atualevao, Danise         FR Graceland                        27.33m      89-08   5   
      26.48m  FOUL  27.33m  25.98m  23.40m  20.56m
  7 Buckler, Alexandra        SO Graceland                        25.86m      84-10   4   
      21.68m  22.36m  25.86m  23.88m  24.48m  22.50m
  8 Borey, Jessica            SO William Jewell                   22.30m      73-02   3   
      22.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Humphrey, Abbey           SO Mo. Valley            20.00m     18.02m      59-01   2   
      FOUL  17.70m  16.35m  FOUL  18.02m  FOUL
 10 Early, Mazie              FR Graceland                        18.00m      59-01   1   
      14.80m  14.23m  15.95m  14.56m  18.00m  16.92m
 11 Williams, Trina           SO Mo. Valley            20.00m     14.35m      47-01 
      FOUL  14.02m  14.34m  13.46m  12.88m  14.35m
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Alex             JR Graceland             54.00m     55.37m     181-08  10   
      55.34m  53.66m  FOUL  FOUL  52.48m  55.37m
  2 Beckman, Josh             SR Benedictine           49.55m     51.16m     167-10   8   
      47.69m  42.58m  FOUL  45.66m  51.16m  48.33m
  3 Bauman, Colton            SO Highland C.C          49.00m     50.13m     164-06   6   
      45.87m  46.78m  49.66m  50.13m  42.29m  FOUL
  4 Stephens, Austin          SO William Jewell        48.16m     49.29m     161-08   5   
      46.31m  49.29m  44.85m  47.28m  44.88m  FOUL
  5 Kasl, Garrett             SO Highland C.C          48.00m     44.83m     147-01   4   
      43.38m  44.29m  FOUL  43.96m  FOUL  44.83m
  6 Whisler, Brett            SO William Jewell        45.48m     44.55m     146-02   3   
      44.55m  43.55m  FOUL  FOUL  37.01m  FOUL
  7 Viergever, Cody           FR Baker                 50.54m     44.22m     145-01   2   
      40.87m  43.38m  44.22m  42.42m  42.52m  FOUL
  8 Hentzen, Eric             SO Benedictine           45.00m     39.37m     129-02   1   
      FOUL  39.37m  36.03m  36.41m  33.53m  36.52m
  9 Murphy, Aaron             SR Benedictine           34.00m     37.68m     123-07 
      33.85m  37.68m  35.93m  37.18m  32.53m  FOUL
 10 Deegan, Lucas             FR William Jewell        42.62m     37.32m     122-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.32m           
 11 Mayfield, Keith           FR Graceland                        34.02m     111-07 
      34.02m  25.01m  31.08m           
 12 Crouch, Jeff              FR Mo. Valley            31.72m     33.79m     110-10 
      33.79m  33.21m  33.79m           
 13 Logan, Trevor             FR William Jewell        33.11m     31.14m     102-02 
      FOUL  31.14m  FOUL           
 14 Speed, Chris              FR William Jewell                   29.92m      98-02 
      29.78m  23.65m  29.92m           
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stafford, Sara            SO Mo. Valley            12.63m     13.02m   42-08.75  10   
      FOUL  11.96m  12.50m  12.69m  12.58m  13.02m
  2 McKnight, Lekiesha        SO N.W.M.S.U.            13.16m     12.95m   42-06.00   8   
      12.84m  FOUL  12.66m  12.79m  FOUL  12.95m
  3 Siaosi, Florida           JR Graceland                        12.92m   42-04.75   6   
      12.92m  12.52m  12.89m  12.40m  12.01m  12.80m
  4 Walter, Kate              UN Unattached            13.26m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.12m  12.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Riley, Britany            JR William Jewell        12.00m     11.48m   37-08.00   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.95m  11.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Simpson, Megan            UN Unattached            11.50m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  FOUL  10.82m  FOUL  FOUL  10.78m
  7 Stadnik, Sarah            SO William Jewell        10.65m     10.84m   35-06.75   4   
      10.84m  10.79m  FOUL  9.98m  FOUL  9.93m
  8 Watts, Billie Lu          SR William Jewell        10.81m     10.72m   35-02.00   3   
      10.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.60m  9.85m
  9 Winquist, Alisa           JR N.W.M.S.U.            10.76m     10.37m   34-00.25   2   
      9.96m  FOUL  10.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Mickelson, Hanne          SR William Jewell        10.18m      9.96m   32-08.25   1   
      9.73m  9.73m  9.96m  FOUL  FOUL  9.67m
 11 Buckler, Alexandra        SO Graceland                         9.60m   31-06.00 
      8.54m  9.53m  9.37m  9.21m  9.60m  9.07m
 12 Atualevao, Danise         FR Graceland                         9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.26m  9.40m  9.14m           
 13 Scholz, Lisa              FR Highland C.C           9.02m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.00m  8.63m  9.27m           
 14 Early, Mazie              FR Graceland                         8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  FOUL  8.79m           
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Korn, Jeremiah            FR Baker                 16.24m     15.75m   51-08.25  10   
      14.98m  FOUL  15.71m  15.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Rickert, Eric             SR N.W.M.S.U.            16.47m     15.66m   51-04.50   8   
      14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.66m  FOUL
  3 Scott, Colter             SO Baker                 13.13m     14.77m   48-05.50   6   
      14.77m  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stern, Nathan             FR Graceland                        14.63m   48-00.00   5   
      12.60m  13.78m  FOUL  14.63m  14.46m  13.70m
  5 Mayfield, Keith           FR Graceland                        14.23m   46-08.25   4   
      14.23m  13.29m  FOUL  13.43m  13.38m  FOUL
  6 Hill, Clayton             SO Baker                 13.24m     14.15m   46-05.25   3   
      13.27m  13.30m  FOUL  14.15m  14.02m  13.86m
  7 Schantz, Ezra             FR N.W.M.S.U.            13.69m     13.92m   45-08.00   2   
      FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gray, Austin              SR N.W.M.S.U.            14.54m     13.70m   44-11.50   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.37m  13.42m  FOUL  13.70m
  9 Garvon, Josh              FR Graceland                        12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.61m  12.54m  11.97m  12.69m  FOUL  11.75m
 10 Crouch, Jeff              FR Mo. Valley            11.55m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.92m  11.48m  11.38m           
 11 Fletcher, Troy            SO William Jewell        11.62m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Whisler, Brett            SO William Jewell        11.87m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.79m  10.90m  FOUL           
 13 Maxi, Jules               FR Graceland                        10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Walker, Antonio           FR Highland C.C                     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  10.06m           
 15 Logan, Trevor             FR William Jewell        10.95m      9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.25m  9.66m  FOUL           
 16 Murphy, Aaron             SR Benedictine            8.41m      8.03m   26-04.25 
      7.75m  8.03m  FOUL           
 
Event 18  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William Jewell College  'A'                                  8:31.24   10   
     1) Conner, Josh FR                 2) Gastineau, Grant JR            
     3) Gillett, Kyle SO                4) Villarreal, Josue SO           
  2 Missouri Valley College  'A'                                 8:55.88    8   
     1) Franco, Ignacio FR              2) Leonard, Matt SO               
     3) Mohler, Drew SO                 4) Ramon, Xavier FR               
  3 Graceland University  'A'                                    8:58.04    6   
     1) Wada, Micah SO                  2) Romig, Taylor JR               
     3) Ross, Justin FR                 4) Carpentier, Kevin SR           
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Martha             SO Benedictine         13:06.57   12:43.69   10   
  2 Bradshaw, Demi            FR William Jewell      13:49.51   12:57.36    8   
  3 Good, Sammy               FR Highland C.C        14:19.87   14:08.73    6   
  4 Dakken, Melinda           FR Highland C.C        17:08.88   15:35.14    5   
 -- Gardner, Gelia            SO Highland C.C        15:58.11        DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simshauser, Brett         UN Unattached                     10:39.45  
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland C.C.  'A'                                  48.59      49.09   10   
     1) Thomas, Clarissa FR             2) Clay, Alexis SO                
     3) Wendt, Alex FR                  4) Wade, Keidre FR                
  2 William Jewell College  'A'                         50.77      51.10    8   
     1) Borey, Jessica SO               2) Swenson, Maggie FR             
     3) Shippy, Sara JR                 4) Guillaume, Kothney-Issa FR     
 -- Benedictine College  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) O'Grady, Katie SO               2) Wilson, Abby JR                
     3) Wolberg, Abby JR                4) Francescon, Hannah JR          
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William Jewell College  'A'                         42.08      42.38   10   
     1) Duncan, Josh JR                 2) Ederer, Clint SO               
     3) Staten, Sharaden SO             4) Hughes, Alex FR                
  2 Highland C.C.  'A'                                  42.23      42.65    8   
     1) Smith, Tellis FR                2) Harden, Josh FR                
     3) Williams, Darion FR             4) Mortimer, Matt FR              
  3 Benedictine College  'A'                                       45.29    6   
     1) Clyncke, Shaun SO               2) Stutz, Jake JR                 
     3) Brown, Aaron SO                 4) Holloway, Kenji SR             
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deng, Ajok                SO William Jewell       4:58.48    5:00.70   10   
  2 McDonald, Lindsey         SO Park College         5:07.21    5:00.90    8   
  3 Sensiboy, Holli           FR Highland C.C         5:08.77    5:02.22    6   
  4 Johnson, Jessie           FR William Jewell       5:10.00    5:08.87    5   
  5 Lyall, Melissa            JR Park College         5:20.33    5:12.00    4   
  6 Grubbs, Elizabeth         FR Park College         5:15.23    5:13.58    3   
  7 Loveland, Mary            SR Baker                5:15.09    5:19.01    2   
  8 Estee, Karina             SO Benedictine          5:24.22    5:26.20    1   
  9 Buhr, Amanda              FR Mo. Valley           5:29.14    5:29.16  
 10 Carosello, Bridget        JR Benedictine          5:59.78    5:40.82  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Amber        SO Benedictine          5:39.03        DNF  
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Straubel, James           SO Park College         4:08.67    4:08.01   10   
  2 Tubei, Daniel             SO Park College         4:03.22    4:10.18    8   
  3 Chelulei, Thomas          FR Park College         4:10.24    4:12.65    6   
  4 Vollbrecht, Arthur        FR Park College         4:08.44    4:16.14    5   
  5 Hoffman, Christian        FR Park College         4:13.51    4:22.53    4   
  6 Stasiak, Anthony          FR Park College         4:19.54    4:24.58    3   
  7 Keach, David              FR Highland C.C         4:20.00    4:25.16    2   
  8 Massmann, Andrew          SO Benedictine          4:28.63    4:25.38    1   
  9 Ramon, Xavier             FR Mo. Valley           4:24.09    4:26.00  
 10 Leonard, Matt             SO Mo. Valley           4:26.06    4:26.38  
 11 Danner, Greg              FR Benedictine          4:30.04    4:27.13  
 12 Lee, Ian                  SO Benedictine                     4:28.70  
 13 Crusha, Willie            FR William Jewell       4:20.58    4:38.52  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shippy, Sara              JR William Jewell         14.68      14.98   0.6  10   
  2 Davis, Megan              SO N.W.M.S.U.             15.11      15.57   0.6   8   
  3 O'Grady, Katie            SO Benedictine            16.09      15.77   0.6   6   
  4 Dailey, Chelsie           SR N.W.M.S.U.             15.16      16.19   0.6   5   
  5 Wilmsmeyer, Courtney      JR William Jewell         17.00      16.74   0.6   4   
  6 Pettz, Shelby             SO William Jewell         17.14      16.97   0.6   3   
  7 Courtney, Anne            FR Benedictine            18.06      18.95   0.6   2   
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mack, Gannon              SO Highland C.C           14.52      15.16   1.6  10   
  2 Leonard, Jon              SO Mo. Valley             15.06      15.40   1.6   8   
  3 Staten, Sharaden          SO William Jewell         15.49      15.86   1.6   6   
  4 Pettz, Logan              JR William Jewell         16.17      16.04   1.6   5   
  5 Powell, Mark              SO Benedictine            16.99      18.43   1.6   4   
  6 Blecha, Ben               FR Highland C.C           16.88      18.85   1.6   3   
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Clarissa          FR Highland C.C           56.67      58.92   10   
  2 Miller, Ashlee            SR Baker                           1:00.36    8   
  3 Swenson, Maggie           FR William Jewell       1:00.66    1:00.81    6   
  4 Guillaume, Kothney-Issa   FR William Jewell       1:01.68    1:01.18    5   
  5 Jordan, Diamonique        SO Park College         1:03.01    1:02.25    4   
  6 Shiney, Jessica           JR Baker                           1:03.54    3   
  7 Karley, Lauren            JR Park College         1:04.00    1:04.38    2   
  8 Smith, Kayla              SO Park College         1:06.55    1:06.84    1   
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ederer, Clint             SO William Jewell         48.14      48.64   1  10   
  2 Speed, Chris              FR William Jewell         51.01      50.60   1   8   
  3 Byrd, Damon               FR Highland C.C           50.20      52.48   1   6   
  4 Castillo, John            SR Mo. Valley             52.25      52.62   1   5   
  5 Duncan, Josh              JR William Jewell         52.71      52.72   2   4    52.7107
  6 Harrell, Blake            FR Park College           51.67     J52.72   1   3    52.7184
  7 Sebring, Kyle             UN Unattached                        53.19   1 
  8 Fauser, Colby             FR William Jewell         53.18      53.38   2   2   
  9 Olsen, Dakota             SO Park College           54.65      55.17   2   1   
 10 Halpin, Sean              SO Benedictine            56.68      56.25   2 
 11 Tierney, Case             SO Benedictine            57.72      56.89   2 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wade, Keidre              FR Highland C.C           12.83      12.85  -1.4  1  10   
  2 Welborn, Chelsey          SO Highland C.C           12.93      12.98  -1.4  1   8   
  3 Wills, Danielle           SR Park College           13.02      13.20  -1.4  1   6   
  4 Burnett, Carnekia         FR Mo. Valley             13.07      13.49  -1.4  1   5   
  5 Wolberg, Abby             JR Benedictine            13.42      13.82  -1.4  1   4   
  6 Borey, Jessica            SO William Jewell         13.10      13.83  -1.4  1   3   
  7 Frady, Courtney           FR Highland C.C           13.82      14.09   1.4  2   2   
  8 Reeder, Yassmeen          FR Highland C.C           14.40      14.84   1.4  2   1   
 
Event 30  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tellis             FR Highland C.C           10.60      11.03   0.6  1  10   
  2 Williams, Darion          FR Highland C.C           10.90      11.37   0.6  1   8   
  3 Holloway, Kenji           SR Benedictine            11.91      11.65   1.4  2   6   
  4 Clyncke, Shaun            SO Benedictine            11.50      11.66   0.6  1   5   
  5 Mortimer, Matt            FR Highland C.C           11.40      11.67   0.6  1   4   
  6 Brown, Aaron              SO Benedictine            11.80      11.87   1.4  2   3   
  7 Parker, Allan             FR Highland C.C           11.40      11.88   0.6  1   2   
  8 Beatty, Jacob             FR Highland C.C           11.70      11.98   1.4  2   1   
  9 Kear, Cody                SO Highland C.C           11.80      12.12   1.4  2 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ewing, Sandy              FR Highland C.C         2:19.00    2:17.78   10   
  2 Tutu, Maria               SR Park College         2:22.12    2:19.09    8   
  3 Brown, Kimberly           SO Park College         2:23.78    2:22.97    6   
  4 Wheeler, Jessica          FR William Jewell       2:27.68    2:25.44    5   
  5 Lowe, Natasha             JR Park College         2:24.64    2:25.85    4   
  6 Reagan, McKenzie          FR William Jewell       2:32.00    2:29.96    3   
  7 McDonald, Lindsey         SO Park College         2:31.76    2:30.16    2   
  8 Gross, Theresa            FR Benedictine          2:28.56    2:32.73    1   
  9 Buechler, Christine       JR Benedictine          2:38.14    2:33.01  
 10 Estee, Karina             SO Benedictine          2:35.43    2:38.17  
 11 Boyd, Kiara               SO Mo. Valley           3:03.14    3:11.21  
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franco, Ignacio           FR Mo. Valley           1:59.32    2:00.83   10   
  2 Gillett, Kyle             SO William Jewell       1:59.41    2:00.99    8   
  3 Vollbrecht, Arthur        FR Park College         2:06.33    2:06.53    6   
  4 Straubel, James           SO Park College         1:59.22    2:06.97    5   
  5 Tubei, Daniel             SO Park College         2:03.12    2:07.28    4   
  6 Zorn, Eric                JR Park College         2:08.55    2:08.77    3   
  7 Massmann, Andrew          SO Benedictine          2:15.85    2:08.89    2   
  8 Danner, Greg              FR Benedictine          2:06.89    2:09.48    1   
  9 Hoffman, Christian        FR Park College         2:03.78    2:09.80  
 10 Kipng'etich, Kenneth      FR Mo. Valley           2:10.55    2:10.12  
 11 Miller, Ben               FR Mo. Valley           2:10.64    2:10.31  
 12 Mohler, Drew              SO Mo. Valley           2:09.23    2:12.01  
 13 Porter, Emmanuel          FR Unattached           2:07.00    2:15.62  
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pettz, Shelby             SO William Jewell                  1:08.19  
  2 Anderson, Callie          SO Highland C.C         1:09.92    1:09.20    8   
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mack, Gannon              SO Highland C.C           54.77      55.82   10   
  2 Child, Micheal            SO Highland C.C           54.77      56.51    8   
  3 Staten, Sharaden          SO William Jewell         56.33      58.10    6   
  4 Torrez, Ruben             FR Highland C.C           57.32      58.41    5   
  5 Leonard, Jon              SO Mo. Valley             58.41      59.47    4   
  6 Clyncke, Shaun            SO Benedictine            58.30    1:00.47    3   
  7 Blecha, Ben               FR Highland C.C           59.12    1:02.58    2   
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Clarissa          FR Highland C.C           25.28      26.03   1.0  1  10   
  2 Clay, Alexis              SO Highland C.C           26.20      26.25   1.0  1   8   
  3 Wade, Keidre              FR Highland C.C           26.64      26.50   1.0  1   6   
  4 Guillaume, Kothney-Issa   FR William Jewell         27.20      26.94   1.0  1   5   
  5 Wills, Danielle           SR Park College           27.01      27.06   1.0  1   4   
  6 Miller, Ashlee            SR Baker                  26.60      27.50   1.0  1   3   
  7 Shiney, Jessica           JR Baker                  27.11      27.69   1.0  1   2   
  8 Jordan, Diamonique        SO Park College           27.44      27.74  -0.1  2   1   
  9 Swenson, Maggie           FR William Jewell         27.29      27.99   1.0  1 
 10 Wolberg, Abby             JR Benedictine            28.85      28.97  -0.1  2 
 11 Frady, Courtney           FR Highland C.C           28.62      29.10  -0.1  2 
 12 Wilson, Abby              JR Benedictine                       29.65  -0.1  2 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tellis             FR Highland C.C           21.60      21.90   2.1  1  10   
  2 Ederer, Clint             SO William Jewell         21.72      22.18   2.1  1   8   
  3 Luman, Aric               FR Park College           22.50      22.44   2.1  1   6   
  4 Hannon, Aaron             SR Baker                             22.70   2.1  1   5   
  5 Duncan, Josh              JR William Jewell         22.81      23.35   2.1  1   4   
  6 Harrell, Blake            FR Park College           23.91      23.59   0.8  2   3   
  7 Sebring, Kyle             UN Unattached                        23.71   2.1  1 
  8 Fauser, Colby             FR William Jewell         23.85      23.78   0.8  2   2   
  9 Parker, Allan             FR Highland C.C           24.00      24.04   0.8  2   1   
 10 Holloway, Kenji           SR Benedictine            24.26      24.21   0.8  2 
 11 Beatty, Jacob             FR Highland C.C           24.10      24.54   0.8  2 
 12 Kear, Cody                SO Highland C.C           24.20      24.61   0.8  2 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connery, Jess             SO William Jewell      19:14.96   19:13.87   10   
  2 Archibeque, Loren         JR William Jewell      19:18.83   19:32.06    8   
  3 Kimmis, Blakelee          FR William Jewell      20:04.92   19:43.10    6   
  4 Grubbs, Elizabeth         FR Park College        20:30.33   19:59.10    5   
  5 Evans, Martha             SO Benedictine         21:22.58   21:39.98    4   
  6 Eckhardt, Ashley          SO Highland C.C        23:20.70   22:07.85    3   
  7 Graybill, Theresa         FR Benedictine         22:59.37   22:37.65    2   
 -- Munter, Julie             SO Park College        21:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brubaker, Mike            SR Benedictine         16:07.31   15:40.84   10   
  2 Conner, Josh              FR William Jewell      15:44.00   15:58.54    8   
  3 Villarreal, Josue         SO William Jewell      16:21.17   16:08.13    6   
  4 Crawford, Trey            JR Park College        16:10.44   16:13.23    5   
  5 Gross, Luke               SO Benedictine                    16:14.36    4   
  6 Zibers, Will              JR Park College        16:32.55   16:25.87    3   
  7 Kinder, Jason                Unattached                     16:34.87  
  8 Avilez, Alex              JR Mo. Valley          16:48.59   16:46.12    2   
  9 Dean, Max                 SO Benedictine         17:36.44   17:03.27    1   
 10 Burgess, Chase            FR Mo. Valley          17:50.48   17:05.28  
 11 Conlan, Shane             FR Mo. Valley          18:02.99   17:21.40  
 12 Stasiak, Anthony          FR Park College        17:22.42   17:38.32  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William Jewell College  'A'                       4:12.04    4:07.41   10   
     1) Swenson, Maggie FR              2) Wheeler, Jessica FR            
     3) Pettz, Shelby SO                4) Guillaume, Kothney-Issa FR     
  2 Park College  'A'                                 4:10.33    4:11.95    8   
     1) Jordan, Diamonique SO           2) Karley, Lauren JR              
     3) Lowe, Natasha JR                4) Tutu, Maria SR                 
  3 William Jewell College  'B'                                 x4:27.03  
     1) Johnson, Jessie FR              2) Reagan, McKenzie FR            
     3) Bradshaw, Demi FR               4) Deng, Ajok SO                  
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland C.C.  'A'                                3:21.44    3:20.71   10   
     1) Smith, Tellis FR                2) Byrd, Damon FR                 
     3) Child, Micheal SO               4) Mack, Gannon SO                
  2 William Jewell College  'A'                       3:21.57    3:30.74    8   
     1) Ederer, Clint SO                2) Duncan, Josh JR                
     3) Pettz, Logan JR                 4) Speed, Chris FR                
  3 Missouri Valley College  'A'                      3:38.00    3:31.91    6   
     1) Castillo, John SR               2) Leonard, Jon SO                
     3) Franco, Ignacio FR              4) Ramon, Xavier FR               
  4 Highland C.C.  'B'                                3:34.00   x3:33.38  
     1) Harden, Josh FR                 2) Blecha, Ben FR                 
     3) Torrez, Ruben FR                4) Mortimer, Matt FR              
  5 Park College  'A'                                 3:27.22    3:34.79    5   
     1) Harrell, Blake FR               2) Luman, Aric FR                 
     3) Straubel, James SO              4) Olsen, Dakota SO               
  6 Park College  'B'                                 3:36.22   x3:49.53  
     1) Stasiak, Anthony FR             2) Chelulei, Thomas FR            
     3) Hoffman, Christian FR           4) Tubei, Daniel SO               
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) William Jewell College     220        2) Highland C.C.             159   
    3) Park College                74        4) Northwest Missouri State   53   
    5) Benedictine College         46        6) Missouri Valley College    38   
    7) Baker University            31        8) Graceland University       26   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) William Jewell College     158        2) Highland C.C.             137   
    3) Park College                90        4) Baker University           70   
    5) Benedictine College         63        6) Missouri Valley College    55   
    7) Graceland University        35        8) Northwest Missouri State   32