Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2011 09:41 PM
               Un. of Central Missouri  Mule Relays - 4/22/2011                
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                      
                                Warrensburg, MO                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Muyskens, Kayla           JR Central Missouri      44.56m     46.92m     153-11 
  2 Blackwell, Lindsey        FR C.M.U.                35.10m     42.16m     138-04 
  3 Smith, Heidi              JR Pittsburg St          42.45m     40.22m     131-11 
  4 Walter, Kate              UN Unattached                       40.00m     131-03 
  5 Donovan, Jesscia          SR Central Missouri      38.23m     39.14m     128-05 
  6 Boevers, Molly            SO Missouri Valley       34.63m     38.04m     124-10 
  7 Shimmin, Ashlie           FR Pittsburg St          39.00m     37.44m     122-10 
  8 Swearingin, Brooke        UN Unattached            39.00m     37.39m     122-08 
  9 Morrow, Melissa           SO C.M.U.                34.29m     35.94m     117-11 
 10 Turner, Megan             SR C.M.U.                31.23m     34.82m     114-03 
 11 Stafford, Sara            SO Missouri Valley       35.30m     32.08m     105-03 
 12 Winquist, Alisa           JR N.W.M.S.U.            34.56m     31.74m     104-02 
 13 Loesch, Miranda           JR William Wood          31.00m     29.83m      97-10 
 14 Scholz, Lisa              FR Highland C.C          35.12m     29.51m      96-10 
 15 Van Engelenhoven, Josie   SO William Wood          28.00m     28.20m      92-06 
 -- Green, Nicole             JR M.S.S.U.              43.50m       FOUL            
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walter, Kate              UN Unattached                       59.11m     193-11 
  2 Muyskens, Kayla           JR Central Missouri      52.33m     56.16m     184-03 
  3 Smith, Heidi              JR Pittsburg St          54.39m     55.24m     181-03 
  4 Donovan, Jesscia          SR Central Missouri      51.97m     52.88m     173-06 
  5 Gilbert, Lesli            SR Pittsburg St          49.73m     48.59m     159-05 
  6 Swearingin, Brooke        UN Unattached            39.00m     46.56m     152-09 
  7 Green, Nicole             JR M.S.S.U.              44.38m     45.81m     150-03 
  8 Brueggeman, Susan         SO U.M.K.C.              45.62m     44.47m     145-11 
  9 Morrow, Melissa           SO C.M.U.                44.28m     44.19m     145-00 
 10 Loesch, Miranda           JR William Wood          39.00m     43.40m     142-05 
 11 Banda, Denise             JR U.M.K.C.              47.92m     42.29m     138-09 
 12 Cornman, Kylie            FR M.S.S.U.              41.36m     41.48m     136-01 
 13 Morland, Chelsea          SO Johnson C.C.C.        40.82m     41.11m     134-10 
 14 Turner, Megan             SR C.M.U.                37.82m     40.25m     132-01 
 15 Van Engelenhoven, Josie   SO William Wood          36.00m     40.14m     131-08 
 16 Blackwell, Lindsey        FR C.M.U.                41.62m     38.73m     127-01 
 17 Winquist, Alisa           JR N.W.M.S.U.            46.09m     38.08m     124-11 
 18 Stafford, Sara            SO Missouri Valley       37.49m     38.00m     124-08 
 19 Koke, Roxanne             FR U.M.K.C.              44.85m     36.84m     120-10 
 20 Carter, Sheena            JR Missouri Valley       43.20m     35.80m     117-05 
 -- Shimmin, Ashlie           FR Pittsburg St          49.47m       FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Gretchen           SR Pittsburg St           1.76m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Burton, Whitney           FR William Wood           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Kendrick, Rhiannon        SO Missouri Valley        1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Lovelace, Gabby           FR Missouri Valley        1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Van Kempen, Randall       JR Evangel                1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Lane, Monique             FR Johnson C.C.C.         1.50m         NH            
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hariott, Kimoya           SO U.M.K.C.              43.62m     41.76m     137-00 
  2 Selby, Angela             SR Central Missouri      43.00m     38.93m     127-09 
  3 Wilgers, Miranda          SO Highland C.C          37.52m     38.26m     125-06 
  4 Lettow, Lindsay           JR Central Missouri      37.00m     37.29m     122-04 
  5 Ruff, Morgan              SO William Wood          33.00m     33.48m     109-10 
  6 Buckles, Lauren           SO Ottawa                32.86m     32.60m     106-11 
  7 Cox, Courtney             JR Ottawa                28.84m     30.51m     100-01 
  8 Sharplin, Zoe             FR Central Missouri      29.00m     29.05m      95-04 
  9 Berlin, Kadie             SR Ottawa                30.05m     28.73m      94-03 
 10 Alewine, Erin             FR Central Missouri      27.00m     28.69m      94-01 
 11 Keifer, Chelsea           SO Johnson C.C.C.        30.85m     27.65m      90-08 
 12 Wilhelm, Cassie           SO C.M.U.                20.96m     23.41m      76-10 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Alewine, Erin             FR Central Missouri       5.50m      5.64m  -0.1  18-06.00 
  2 Schmidt, Jenna            JR Central Missouri       5.05m      5.37m   1.6  17-07.50 
  3 Lovelace, Gabby           FR Missouri Valley        4.91m      5.03m   1.4  16-06.00 
  4 Welborn, Chelsey          SO Highland C.C           5.09m      4.99m   1.2  16-04.50 
  5 Sharplin, Zoe             FR Central Missouri       4.90m      4.98m   1.2  16-04.25 
  6 Van Kempen, Randall       JR Evangel                4.98m      4.86m   1.2  15-11.50 
  7 Vaughn, Jessica           FR Highland C.C           4.96m      4.74m   0.6  15-06.75 
  8 Baier, Ashley             FR Pittsburg St           4.70m      4.57m  -0.1  15-00.00 
  9 Haymes, Katelyn           SO Evangel                4.63m      4.43m   0.7  14-06.50 
 10 Reno, Ashley              FR C.M.U.                 4.34m      4.41m   1.9  14-05.75 
 
Event 6  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Michelle        SR Pittsburg St           3.60m      3.67m   12-00.50 
  2 Whitson, Cori             JR Central Missouri       3.50m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  3 Elder, Megan              SO Highland C.C           3.36m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  4 Bowman, Ashley            FR Pittsburg St           3.25m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  5 Jandrich, Esther          FR Concordia              3.00m      3.00m    9-10.00 
  6 Lehman, Emily             SO Pittsburg St           2.90m      2.85m    9-04.25 
  7 Bird, Savanna             FR N.W.M.S.U.             2.90m      2.85m    9-04.25 
  8 Jones, Angela             FR C.M.U.                 2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Shimkus, Melea            SO C.M.U.                            2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Eklund, Kaylee            FR Johnson C.C.C.         3.30m         NH            
 -- Boggs, Brittany           FR C.M.U.                               NH            
 
Event 7  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Muyskens, Kayla           JR Central Missouri      14.44m     14.94m   49-00.25 
  2 Green, Nicole             JR M.S.S.U.              14.98m     13.90m   45-07.25 
  3 Cornman, Kylie            FR M.S.S.U.              13.67m     13.75m   45-01.50 
  4 Smith, Heidi              JR Pittsburg St          14.51m     13.64m   44-09.00 
  5 Shimmin, Ashlie           FR Pittsburg St          12.24m     12.99m   42-07.50 
  6 Brueggeman, Susan         SO U.M.K.C.              13.10m     12.68m   41-07.25 
  7 Donovan, Jesscia          SR Central Missouri      13.06m     12.32m   40-05.00 
  8 Stafford, Sara            SO Missouri Valley       13.02m     12.22m   40-01.25 
  9 Swearingin, Brooke        UN Unattached            11.00m     11.82m   38-09.50 
 10 Lettow, Lindsay           JR Central Missouri      10.77m     11.56m   37-11.25 
 11 Blackwell, Lindsey        FR C.M.U.                10.45m     11.37m   37-03.75 
 12 Loesch, Miranda           JR William Wood          11.20m     10.94m   35-10.75 
 13 Sharplin, Zoe             FR Central Missouri      10.59m     10.89m   35-08.75 
 14 Van Engelenhoven, Josie   SO William Wood          10.70m     10.80m   35-05.25 
 15 Banda, Denise             JR U.M.K.C.              12.16m     10.76m   35-03.75 
 16 Koke, Roxanne             FR U.M.K.C.              13.08m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 17 Turner, Megan             SR C.M.U.                11.05m     10.41m   34-02.00 
 18 Baier, Ashley             FR Pittsburg St           9.00m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 19 Scholz, Lisa              FR Highland C.C           9.03m      9.47m   31-01.00 
 20 Morrow, Melissa           SO C.M.U.                 9.81m      8.94m   29-04.00 
 21 Wilhelm, Cassie           SO C.M.U.                            8.57m   28-01.50 
 -- Winquist, Alisa           JR N.W.M.S.U.            10.76m       FOUL            
 
Event 8  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stephany         SO Central Missouri      12.02m     11.87m   0.7  38-11.50 
  2 Schmidt, Jenna            JR Central Missouri      11.61m     11.41m  -0.1  37-05.25 
  3 Apperson, Alex            FR William Wood          10.03m     10.39m  -0.3  34-01.25 
  4 Battey, Janna             FR N.W.M.S.U.            10.71m     10.38m   0.8  34-00.75 
  5 Boore, Morgan             FR Ottawa                10.13m     10.37m  -0.3  34-00.25 
  6 Reno, Ashley              FR C.M.U.                 9.95m     10.05m  -0.2  32-11.75 
  7 Schmid, Paige             SO Highland C.C          10.49m      9.99m  -0.9  32-09.50 
  8 Vaughn, Jessica           FR Highland C.C          10.43m      9.78m  -0.2  32-01.00 
 -- Cox, Courtney             JR Ottawa                 8.23m       FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William Woods Un.  'A'                              50.85      51.03  
 
Event 10  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Un. of Central Missouri  'A'                      4:05.00    3:58.03  
  2 William Woods Un.  'A'                            4:03.13    4:05.26  
  3 Evangel University  'A'                           4:33.15    4:31.40  
 -- Pittsburg State University  'A'                   3:57.00        DNF  
 
Event 11  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Brittany        SR Central Missouri    39:00.00   40:25.81  
  2 Blakeman, Alyssa          SO Central Missouri    42:30.00   44:54.28  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Stephany         SO Central Missouri       12.17      12.62q -3.0  2 
  2 Mortenson, Lori           JR Central Missouri       12.43      12.76q -3.8  1 
  3 Chapot, Perrine           SR Central Missouri       12.36      12.85q -3.8  1 
  4 Welborn, Chelsey          SO Highland C.C           12.93      13.10q -3.0  2 
  5 Van Kempen, Randall       JR Evangel                13.30      13.44q -3.8  1 
  6 Allen, Haley              FR Johnson C.C.C.         13.10      13.51q -3.8  1 
  7 Pigford, Dominica         SO Evangel                13.38      13.54q -3.0  2 
  8 Johnson, Brianna          SO William Wood           13.10      13.74q -3.0  2 
  9 Lane, Monique             FR Johnson C.C.C.                    13.75  -3.0  2 
 10 Cook, Seira               SO Highland C.C           14.20      14.46  -3.8  1 
 11 Reeder, Yassmeen          FR Highland C.C           14.40      15.00  -3.8  1 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Stephany         SO Central Missouri       12.62      12.39   2.7 
  2 Mortenson, Lori           JR Central Missouri       12.76      12.61   2.7 
  3 Chapot, Perrine           SR Central Missouri       12.85      12.67   2.7 
  4 Welborn, Chelsey          SO Highland C.C           13.10      12.86   2.7 
  5 Pigford, Dominica         SO Evangel                13.54      13.22   2.7 
  6 Johnson, Brianna          SO William Wood           13.74      13.27   2.7 
  7 Van Kempen, Randall       JR Evangel                13.44      13.41   2.7 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alewine, Erin             FR Central Missouri       14.85      14.91q -1.4  2 
  2 Mosby, Ashley             FR N.W.M.S.U.             15.71      15.82q -1.4  2 
  3 Sharplin, Zoe             FR Central Missouri       14.80      15.83q -2.4  1 
  4 Baier, Ashley             FR Pittsburg St           15.50      16.03q -2.4  1 
  5 Williams, Myah            JR Central Missouri       15.60      16.10q -2.4  1 
  6 Keifer, Chelsea           SO Johnson C.C.C.         15.89      17.36q -1.4  2 
  7 Van Kempen, Randall       JR Evangel                17.93      18.17q -2.4  1 
  8 Pasche, Lisa              SO Evangel                18.04      18.26q -2.4  1 
  9 Pigford, Dominica         SO Evangel                20.39      18.76  -1.4  2 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alewine, Erin             FR Central Missouri       14.91      14.72   2.0 
  2 Mosby, Ashley             FR N.W.M.S.U.             15.82      15.29   2.0 
  3 Sharplin, Zoe             FR Central Missouri       15.83      15.41   2.0 
  4 Williams, Myah            JR Central Missouri       16.10      15.95   2.0 
  5 Van Kempen, Randall       JR Evangel                18.17      17.77   2.0 
  6 Pasche, Lisa              SO Evangel                18.26      18.02   2.0 
 
Event 14  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Temaat, Kaley             JR Pittsburg St         4:39.00    4:44.49  
  2 Johnson, Heidi            JR N.W.M.S.U.           5:05.00    4:53.97  
  3 Palmer, Kristi            SR William Wood         4:52.10    5:02.66  
  4 Rogers, A'Brey            SO Johnson C.C.C.       5:04.57    5:11.24  
  5 Buerky, Brooke            SO Central Missouri     4:55.00    5:12.87  
  6 Berner, Sarah             SO Johnson C.C.C.       5:15.88    5:23.20  
  7 Beaverson, Taylor         SO C.M.U.               5:21.92    5:24.64  
  8 Boyack, Julie             JR Evangel              5:27.93    5:29.82  
  9 Bear, Jessica             FR Evangel              5:47.18    5:40.14  
 10 Leaton, Tabatha           SO C.M.U.               5:33.25    5:40.71  
 11 Schreiber, Elise          FR C.M.U.               5:18.50    5:42.48  
 12 Griffith, Renee           SO Evangel              5:53.77    5:44.23  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stephany         SO Central Missouri       25.62      27.17   1.9  2 
  2 Mortenson, Lori           JR Central Missouri       26.44      28.13   1.9  2 
  3 Tatum, Ciara              SR William Wood           27.20      28.83   1.9  2 
  4 Mancuso, Angela           FR Johnson C.C.C.         27.15      28.88   1.9  2 
  5 Zink, Jessi               FR William Wood           28.03      28.90   1.1  1 
  6 Johnson, Brianna          SO William Wood           27.80      29.24   1.9  2 
  7 Baier, Ashley             FR Pittsburg St           27.00      29.32   1.9  2 
  8 Williams, Myah            JR Central Missouri       28.35      29.37   1.1  1 
  9 Pigford, Dominica         SO Evangel                29.72      29.80   1.1  1 
 10 Skog, Rachel              FR Concordia                         30.07   1.1  1 
 11 Jandrich, Esther          FR Concordia                         32.78   1.1  1 
 
Event 16  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hession, Kacy             SO Central Missouri    11:41.48   11:42.72  
  2 West, Kathryn             JR Central Missouri    11:58.95   11:54.12  
  3 Arnold, Nicole            SO Central Missouri    11:52.06   12:00.72  
  4 Katzer, Stevie            JR N.W.M.S.U.          13:33.70   13:25.26  
  5 Good, Sammy               FR Highland C.C        14:19.87   14:31.69  
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simons, Storm             SO Central Missouri       58.38      58.42   2 
  2 Chapot, Perrine           SR Central Missouri       58.50      58.75   2 
  3 Kunkel, Lindsey           SO Central Missouri       58.70      58.87   2 
  4 Tatum, Ciara              SR William Wood           59.11      59.89   2 
  5 Dickey, Hillary           SO Pittsburg St           59.54    1:00.13   2 
  6 Mancuso, Angela           FR Johnson C.C.C.       1:00.56    1:00.74   2 
  7 Jenkins, Trisha           SR Central Missouri     1:01.00    1:01.71   2 
  8 Shepherd, Ivy             FR Pittsburg St         1:02.60    1:03.20   1 
  9 Haymes, Katelyn           SO Evangel              1:04.02    1:05.11   1 
 10 Pasche, Lisa              SO Evangel                         1:12.30   1 
 
Event 20  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ostrem, Kristen           JR Evangel             18:31.12   18:22.40  
  2 Henderson, Courtney       SO William Wood        19:55.00   20:17.72  
  3 Cushing, Amanda           SO Johnson C.C.C.      20:30.10   20:26.98  
  4 Klaty, Courtney           UN Unattached          20:50.00   20:38.91  
  5 Scrivener, Lisa           SR C.M.U.                         20:47.06  
  6 Romero, Adriana           FR C.M.U.                         21:04.41  
  7 Eckhardt, Ashley          SO Highland C.C        23:20.70   22:15.99  
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Callaway, Amanda          SO Pittsburg St         2:17.00    2:20.87  
  2 Quillin, Marissa          JR Pittsburg St         2:20.00    2:22.96  
  3 Mellen, Jenna             SR Pittsburg St         2:19.00    2:23.60  
  4 Dunn, Ariel               SO Central Missouri     2:24.00    2:24.20  
  5 Young, Emily              SR Central Missouri     2:22.10    2:24.65  
  6 Clark, Shelby             FR Johnson C.C.C.       2:23.48    2:26.97  
  7 Palmer, Kristi            SR William Wood         2:28.00    2:27.67  
  8 Peterson, Kayla           FR Johnson C.C.C.       2:25.78    2:29.68  
  9 Apperson, Alex            FR William Wood         2:36.84    2:30.73  
 10 Quisenberry, Deanna       JR C.M.U.               2:31.19    2:31.21  
 11 Buerky, Brooke            SO Central Missouri     2:27.00    2:31.83  
 12 Richardson, Jena          FR Ottawa               2:32.22    2:31.85  
 13 Tysick, Emily             SO Johnson C.C.C.       2:32.12    2:32.14  
 14 Joannes, Erica            JR Central Missouri     2:35.79    2:35.73  
 15 Locke, Jordan             JR William Wood         2:43.00    2:36.21  
 16 Van Kempen, Randall       JR Evangel                         2:38.75  
 17 Ziebert, Chelsea          SO William Wood         2:43.67    2:39.23  
 18 Boyack, Julie             JR Evangel              2:45.77    2:41.58  
 19 Shimkus, Melea            SO C.M.U.               2:44.56    2:42.21  
 20 Bear, Jessica             FR Evangel              2:45.15    2:48.30  
 
Event 22  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frizzell, Drew            SR Central Missouri      52.67m     51.46m     168-10 
  2 Wuthrich, Gavin           SR Pittsburg St          53.60m     49.42m     162-02 
  3 Nelson, Ramon             SO U.M.K.C.              48.25m     49.04m     160-11 
  4 Thompson, Zak             UN Unattached            50.90m     49.01m     160-09 
  5 Prindle, Jacob            UN Unattached            44.00m     47.39m     155-06 
  6 Andrews, Charles          UN Unattached            46.45m     43.81m     143-09 
  7 Barta, Randy              JR C.M.U.                41.88m     42.89m     140-08 
  8 Wilson, Stephen           FR Johnson C.C.C.        42.38m     42.69m     140-01 
  9 Holland, Cody             FR Pittsburg St          52.32m     41.32m     135-07 
 10 Powell, Ethan             FR M.S.S.U.                         41.19m     135-02 
 11 Stockton, Anthony         SO William Wood          45.00m     40.72m     133-07 
 12 Lange, Will               SR Concordia             37.82m     39.99m     131-02 
 13 Wyrick, Tell              SR Pittsburg St          49.45m     39.56m     129-09 
 14 Wilson, Austin            SO William Wood          37.00m     39.48m     129-06 
 15 Leverette, Kris           FR U.M.K.C.              42.59m     38.14m     125-01 
 16 Boss, Shawn               JR Central Missouri      33.00m     37.76m     123-11 
 17 Coon, Maurice             SO C.M.U.                34.87m     36.32m     119-02 
 18 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.            29.86m     33.05m     108-05 
 19 Gray, Austin              SR N.W.M.S.U.            37.38m     32.96m     108-02 
 20 Chase, Bryant             FR Johnson C.C.C.        30.50m     32.60m     106-11 
 -- Toca, Gus                 FR Pittsburg St          43.82m       FOUL            
 -- Roedel, Mikhail           FR Johnson C.C.C.        34.50m       FOUL            
 -- Hendrix, Zane             FR Johnson C.C.C.        34.00m       FOUL            
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frizzell, Drew            SR Central Missouri      67.32m     67.15m     220-04 
  2 Raithel, Dan              UN Mule T.C.             65.00m     64.52m     211-08 
  3 Allen, Brian              UN Gorilla Throws        61.00m     62.31m     204-05 
  4 Wuthrich, Gavin           SR Pittsburg St          57.37m     56.68m     185-11 
  5 Stockton, Anthony         SO William Wood          53.00m     54.44m     178-07 
  6 Gray, Austin              SR N.W.M.S.U.            55.85m     54.15m     177-08 
  7 Lehman, Colby             JR William Jewell        50.18m     54.07m     177-05 
  8 Shackelford, Justen       SR Central Missouri      51.83m     53.11m     174-03 
  9 Werle, Tyler              JR Central Missouri      50.04m     51.71m     169-08 
 10 Coon, Maurice             SO C.M.U.                48.17m     51.58m     169-03 
 11 Thompson, Zak             UN Unattached            52.00m     49.45m     162-03 
 12 Nelson, Ramon             SO U.M.K.C.              54.21m     49.23m     161-06 
 13 Burgess, Tyler            SO M.S.S.U.              46.15m     48.37m     158-08 
 14 Holland, Cody             FR Pittsburg St          46.56m     47.72m     156-07 
 15 Prindle, Jacob            UN Unattached            40.00m     47.67m     156-05 
 16 Leverette, Kris           FR U.M.K.C.              50.84m     47.42m     155-07 
 17 Pudwill, James            JR Concordia             45.94m     43.23m     141-10 
 18 Barta, Randy              JR C.M.U.                42.76m     40.80m     133-10 
 19 Wilson, Austin            SO William Wood          37.00m     35.51m     116-06 
 -- Wyrick, Tell              SR Pittsburg St          53.46m       FOUL            
 -- Andrews, Charles          UN Unattached            53.65m      XFOUL            
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Millentree, Chris         SR Central Missouri       2.09m      2.11m    6-11.00 
  2 Hughs, Sam                FR Johnson C.C.C.         2.05m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Claypool, Devin           FR Central Missouri       2.05m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Keyser, Chase             SO Pittsburg St           2.04m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Frank, Kelvin             FR Central Missouri       1.91m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Lorei, Drew               FR Pittsburg St           2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Katzing, Brent            JR Central Missouri       1.84m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Brumit, Matt              SO William Wood           1.88m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Derrickson, Timm          UN Unattached             1.72m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Weimer, Jeremy            FR Evangel                1.81m         NH            
 -- Scott, Mitchell           JR Evangel                1.86m         NH            
 
Event 25  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cross, Cody               SO C.M.U.                45.36m     53.41m     175-03 
  2 Cole, Landon              FR S.B.U.                48.85m     52.86m     173-05 
  3 Bauman, Colton            SO Highland C.C          53.34m     51.36m     168-06 
  4 Coleman, Connor           FR Central Missouri      50.00m     51.34m     168-05 
  5 Vogel, Brent              JR Central Missouri      53.00m     50.84m     166-09 
  6 Loughmiller, Sam          SO Johnson C.C.C.        50.17m     50.45m     165-06 
  7 Belobrajdic, Gabe         JR Ottawa                51.42m     46.05m     151-01 
  8 Simms, Justin             SR William Wood          47.00m     46.00m     150-11 
  9 Kasl, Garrett             SO Highland C.C          51.81m     45.77m     150-02 
 10 Layne, Anthony            SO C.M.U.                52.90m     45.52m     149-04 
 11 Sebo, Zach                FR U.M.K.C.              45.68m     44.18m     144-11 
 12 Scott, Mitchell           JR Evangel               35.45m     40.72m     133-07 
 13 Lange, Will               SR Concordia             44.04m     36.61m     120-01 
 14 Weimer, Jeremy            FR Evangel               30.75m     32.40m     106-03 
 15 Bichara, Matias           FR U.M.K.C.              35.80m     26.21m      86-00 
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Florant, Fabian           UN Unattached             7.71m      7.25m   1.7  23-09.50 
  2 Williams, Darion          FR Highland C.C           7.51m      7.20m   1.5  23-07.50 
  3 Soles, Keenan             FR Pittsburg St           7.45m      7.07m   0.2  23-02.50 
  4 Walker, Darius            UN Unattached             6.00m      6.85m   1.4  22-05.75 
  5 Mortimer, Matt            FR Highland C.C           6.62m      6.70m   2.1  21-11.75 
  6 Hinton, Charles           SR Central Missouri       7.16m      6.59m  -1.6  21-07.50 
  7 Teal, Collin              FR C.M.U.                 5.80m      6.57m   2.7  21-06.75 
  8 Scott, Mitchell           JR Evangel                6.39m      6.50m   1.6  21-04.00 
  9 Warren, Ethan             SO Central Missouri       6.06m      6.40m  -1.8  21-00.00 
 10 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.             6.75m      6.36m  -0.7  20-10.50 
 11 Reid, Levi                UN Unattached             7.50m      6.31m   0.2  20-08.50 
 12 Watkins, Vern             FR William Wood           6.03m      6.24m   3.0  20-05.75 
 13 Grier, Tyler              SO William Wood           5.82m      6.23m   2.6  20-05.25 
 14 Love, Martell             SO N.W.M.S.U.             6.32m      6.11m   0.6  20-00.50 
 15 Williams, Robert          FR William Wood           5.89m      5.58m   1.3  18-03.75 
 -- steverson, andrew         FR W.M.A.                 6.57m       FOUL                 
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Colbie            SO Pittsburg St           4.80m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Hobbs, Ethan              SR Pittsburg St           4.85m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Haer, Will                SO N.W.M.S.U.             4.85m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  4 Hudson, Michael           FR Johnson C.C.C.         4.45m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Chaussee, Andy            SR Concordia              4.45m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Luetzinger, Billy         UN Unattached             4.00m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 Arnold, Luke              FR Johnson C.C.C.         4.60m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  8 Chase, Bryant             FR Johnson C.C.C.         4.40m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  8 Morrison, Hunter          FR Johnson C.C.C.         4.15m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 10 Walker, Robby             FR Johnson C.C.C.         4.30m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 11 Martinez, Brendan         SO Johnson C.C.C.         4.15m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 12 Quelle, Braxton           FR Johnson C.C.C.         4.15m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 13 Vogel, Brent              JR Central Missouri       4.25m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 14 Brown, Jesse              FR Johnson C.C.C.         4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Batliner, Brian           UN Unattached             4.00m        XNH            
 -- Brandt, Ryin              SO Ottawa                 3.85m         NH            
 -- Kellerstrass, Kemper      SO N.W.M.S.U.             4.45m         NH            
 -- Russo, Nick               FR Pittsburg St           4.55m         NH            
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frizzell, Drew            SR Central Missouri      17.09m     17.27m   56-08.00 
  2 Thompson, Zak             UN Unattached            16.00m     16.61m   54-06.00 
  3 Stockton, Anthony         SO William Wood          15.50m     15.75m   51-08.25 
  4 Coon, Maurice             SO C.M.U.                14.63m     15.52m   50-11.00 
  5 Holland, Cody             FR Pittsburg St          15.00m     15.30m   50-02.50 
  6 Wunderlich, Tim           UN Unattached            14.00m     14.43m   47-04.25 
  7 Werle, Tyler              JR Central Missouri      15.36m     14.38m   47-02.25 
  8 Gray, Austin              SR N.W.M.S.U.            14.54m     14.10m   46-03.25 
  9 Toca, Gus                 FR Pittsburg St          13.79m     13.72m   45-00.25 
 10 Prindle, Jacob            UN Unattached            14.00m     13.54m   44-05.25 
 11 Barta, Randy              JR C.M.U.                13.91m     13.42m   44-00.50 
 12 Allen, Brian              UN Gorilla Throws        15.00m     13.04m   42-09.50 
 13 Wilson, Stephen           FR Johnson C.C.C.        13.36m     12.72m   41-08.75 
 14 Wilson, Austin            SO William Wood          12.00m     11.79m   38-08.25 
 15 Drennan, Shon             FR S.B.U.                12.04m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 -- Roedel, Mikhail           FR Johnson C.C.C.        12.52m       FOUL            
 -- Hendrix, Zane             FR Johnson C.C.C.        12.44m       FOUL            
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Shadd, Kenan              UN Unattached            16.00m     15.44m   0.3  50-08.00 
  2 Siegle, Brett             SR Pittsburg St          14.84m     14.59m   0.6  47-10.50 
  3 Campbell, Deandre         SO Central Missouri      13.61m     13.71m   0.7  44-11.75 
  4 Hinton, Charles           SR Central Missouri      13.65m     13.69m   1.0  44-11.00 
  5 steverson, andrew         FR W.M.A.                           13.16m   0.2  43-02.25 
  6 Love, Martell             SO N.W.M.S.U.            13.57m     13.05m   1.1  42-09.75 
  7 Teal, Collin              FR C.M.U.                13.21m     13.03m  -0.1  42-09.00 
  8 Harden, Josh              FR Highland C.C          13.97m     13.01m  -1.1  42-08.25 
  9 streidal, dalton          FR W.M.A.                           12.44m  -0.5  40-09.75 
 -- Boss, Shawn               JR Central Missouri      13.00m       FOUL                 
 
Event 30  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittsburg State University  'A'                     42.00      41.68  
  2 Highland C.C.  'A'                                  42.05      41.82  
  3 William Woods Un.  'A'                              43.11      44.03  
 
Event 31  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland C.C.  'A'                                3:17.00    3:16.73  
  2 Un. of Central Missouri  'A'                      3:22.00    3:23.00  
  3 Un. of Central Missouri  'B'                      3:29.00   x3:26.15  
  4 Pittsburg State University  'B'                   3:20.00    3:27.07  
  5 Unattached  'A'                                              3:31.18  
  6 Highland C.C.  'B'                                3:31.00   x3:33.79  
  7 Evangel University  'A'                           3:34.15    3:34.92  
  8 Un. of Central Missouri  'C'                      3:24.00   x3:38.95  
 
Event 32  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Testa, Tim                UN Unattached          32:00.00   31:25.32  
  2 Schulz, Anthony              Unattached                     31:26.60  
  3 Schulz, Josh              JR Central Missouri    31:30.00   32:06.03  
  4 Popoca, Geo               FR McPherson           32:10.01   32:13.62  
  5 ballou, brooks            FR Johnson C.C.C.      32:55.89   32:21.27  
  6 Polshak, Tyler            SO Pittsburg St        33:00.00   32:26.03  
  7 Stuber, Tyler             SO Central Missouri    32:20.00   33:08.06  
  8 Segura, Javier            FR Johnson C.C.C.      32:50.55   33:10.42  
  9 Anliker, Tyler            JR Pittsburg St        32:30.00   33:47.66  
 10 Coffman, Ben              UN Unattached                     35:50.44  
 
Event 33  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drake, Ryan               UN Unattached             10.76      10.85q -2.1  1 
  2 Lee, Ivey                 SR Central Missouri       10.72      11.01q -3.0  2 
  3 Wright, Greg              JR Pittsburg St           10.80      11.07q -3.0  2 
  4 Davis, Kendall            SO Pittsburg St           10.85      11.13q -1.5  3 
  5 Florant, Fabian           UN Unattached             10.75      11.15q -2.1  1 
  6 Bell, DaMonte             FR Central Missouri       11.15      11.21q -3.0  2 
  7 Hinton, Charles           SR Central Missouri       11.16      11.27q -2.1  1  11.2629
  8 Yates, Jeffery            FR Highland C.C           10.70      11.27q -1.5  3  11.2668
  9 Pomerleau, Julien         UN Unattached             10.85      11.28  -3.8  4 
 10 Turner, Joe               FR Johnson C.C.C.         11.25      11.33  -1.5  3 
 11 Williams, Robert          FR William Wood           11.27      11.41  -3.8  4 
 12 Katzing, Brent            JR Central Missouri       11.55      11.43  -3.8  4 
 13 Edwards, Tanner           FR William Wood           11.20      11.46  -3.0  2 
 14 Hinnant, Devin            FR Johnson C.C.C.         11.30      11.60  -3.0  2 
 15 Rogers, Peter             FR Unattached             11.51      11.69  -1.5  3 
 16 Konigersberg, Kyle        FR William Wood           11.80      11.70  -1.5  3 
 17 Price, Dominic            FR Central Missouri       11.27      11.71  -3.8  4 
 18 Mortimer, Matt            FR Highland C.C           11.20      11.72  -2.1  1 
 19 Katzing, Brandon          JR Central Missouri       11.51      11.74  -3.0  2  11.7355
 20 Cooper, Colby             FR Johnson C.C.C.         11.28      11.74  -1.5  3  11.7374
 21 Parker, Allan             FR Highland C.C           11.30      11.74  -2.1  1  11.7388
 22 steverson, andrew         FR W.M.A.                 11.80      11.77  -3.0  2 
 23 Johnson, J.D.             FR Ottawa                 11.55      11.86  -3.8  4 
 24 hall, ramone              FR W.M.A.                            12.24  -2.1  1 
 25 Deiter, Brian             FR Ottawa                            12.33  -2.1  1 
 -- Harden, Josh              FR Highland C.C           11.00         FS  -1.5  3 
 
Event 33  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Ivey                 SR Central Missouri       11.01      10.88   1.1 
  2 Drake, Ryan               UN Unattached             10.85      10.90   1.1 
  3 Bell, DaMonte             FR Central Missouri       11.21      11.20   1.1 
 -- Yates, Jeffery            FR Highland C.C           11.27         FS   1.1 
 -- Hinton, Charles           SR Central Missouri       11.27        DNF   1.1 
 
Event 34  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prescott, Matt            UN Unattached             14.15      14.58q -3.3  3 
  2 Watson, Ralph             FR Central Missouri       14.72      14.64q -1.4  1 
  3 Mack, Gannon              SO Highland C.C           14.32      15.11q -0.6  2 
  4 Leonard, Jon              SO Missouri Valley        15.06      15.19q -3.3  3 
  5 Simpson, Zach             JR Pittsburg St           14.75      15.24q -1.4  1 
  6 Holland, Joseph           UN Unattached             15.90      15.62q -1.4  1 
  7 Pederson, Zach            SO Concordia              15.28      15.70q -3.3  3 
  8 Walker, Darius            UN Unattached             15.00      16.16q -0.6  2 
  9 Liftee, Elika             FR Ottawa                 15.84      16.17  -1.4  1 
 10 Branch, Zach              UN Unattached             16.00      16.22  -1.4  1 
 11 Warren, Ethan             SO Central Missouri       16.50      16.24  -1.4  1 
 12 Ahnefeld, Kyle            JR Central Missouri       16.18      16.72  -3.3  3 
 13 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.             16.47      16.75  -0.6  2 
 14 Coverdale, Austin         SO Ottawa                 16.40      16.79  -3.3  3 
 15 Blecha, Ben               FR Highland C.C           17.50      18.21  -3.3  3 
 -- Hinton, Drew              SO C.M.U.                 16.10         DQ  -0.6  2  Push Hrd w/hnd
 
Event 34  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Prescott, Matt            UN Unattached             14.58      14.13   1.3 
  2 Watson, Ralph             FR Central Missouri       14.64      14.52   1.3 
  3 Simpson, Zach             JR Pittsburg St           15.24      14.79   1.3 
  4 Pederson, Zach            SO Concordia              15.70      15.57   1.3 
  5 Walker, Darius            UN Unattached             16.16      15.67   1.3 
  6 Holland, Joseph           UN Unattached             15.62      15.84   1.3 
 -- Mack, Gannon              SO Highland C.C           15.11        DNF   1.3 
 -- Leonard, Jon              SO Missouri Valley        15.19        DNF   1.3 
 
Event 35  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sialo, Laban              SO Central Missouri     3:52.00    3:59.77  
  2 Musgrove, Chris           SO Pittsburg St         4:06.00    4:10.22  
  3 Silovsky, Ethan           SO Pittsburg St         4:05.00    4:11.35  
  4 Kern, Cody                FR William Wood         4:07.25    4:11.94  
  5 Tredway, Adam             FR Central Missouri     4:03.75    4:12.34  
  6 Jochems, Brad             SR Pittsburg St         4:05.00    4:18.27  
  7 Keach, David              FR Highland C.C         4:18.00    4:19.67  
  8 Mayne, Brian              FR Johnson C.C.C.                  4:23.49  
  9 Warnex, David             FR Central Missouri     4:20.39    4:25.07  
 10 Ruckdeschell, James       FR Evangel              4:23.79    4:26.85  
 11 Gude, Tyler               FR Ottawa               4:30.42    4:29.02  
 12 Bryant, Zach              SO William Wood         4:15.00    4:31.60  
 13 Adams, Jacob              FR Central Missouri     4:45.00    4:33.56  
 14 Kiprono, Anthony          SR C.M.U.               4:41.00    4:33.75  
 15 VanZant, Ethan            FR Ottawa               4:49.24    4:42.68  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pomerleau, Julien         UN Unattached             22.21      22.27   0.9  4 
  2 Florant, Fabian           UN Unattached             21.85      22.35   0.9  4 
  3 Lee, Ivey                 SR Central Missouri       22.01      22.69   0.9  4 
  4 Edwards, Tanner           FR William Wood           23.03      22.73   0.6  3 
  5 Kennedy, Matt             FR Central Missouri       22.95      22.76   0.6  3 
  6 Katzing, Brent            JR Central Missouri       23.15      22.97   0.6  3 
  7 Turner, Joe               FR Johnson C.C.C.         22.80      23.16   0.9  4 
  8 Katzing, Brandon          JR Central Missouri       23.45      23.36   1.1  2 
  9 Suntken, Todd             FR N.W.M.S.U.             23.30      23.41   0.6  3 
 10 Watkins, Vern             FR William Wood           23.83      23.49   0.9  1 
 11 Konigersberg, Kyle        FR William Wood           24.89      23.50   0.9  1 
 12 Okrunhlik, Jacob          FR Ottawa                 23.34      23.57   0.6  3 
 13 Mortimer, Matt            FR Highland C.C           23.20      23.71   0.6  3 
 14 Bundrick, Jon             JR Evangel                23.72      23.72   1.1  2 
 15 Rogers, Peter             FR Unattached             23.39      23.76   0.6  3 
 16 Parker, Allan             FR Highland C.C           23.50      23.83   1.1  2 
 17 Falk, Matthew             SO Evangel                24.05      23.97   0.9  1 
 18 Johnson, J.D.             FR Ottawa                 23.62      24.00   1.1  2 
 19 Ahnefeld, Kyle            JR Central Missouri       24.23      24.10   0.9  1 
 20 steverson, andrew         FR W.M.A.                 24.00      24.15   0.9  1 
 21 Kear, Cody                SO Highland C.C           23.60      24.53   1.1  2 
 22 Beatty, Jacob             FR Highland C.C           23.40      24.62   1.1  2 
 23 hall, ramone              FR W.M.A.                 25.06      24.86   0.9  1 
 24 Deiter, Brian             FR Ottawa                            25.39   0.9  1 
 
Event 37  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denny, Kevin              SR Central Missouri     9:25.00    9:43.16  
  2 Jarman, Bryson            SO Central Missouri     9:45.00    9:47.87  
  3 McClure, Kyle             SR Central Missouri     9:36.00   10:11.17  
  4 Simmons, Daniel           JR C.M.U.              11:21.88   11:18.39  
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roper, Kai                UN Unattached             48.50     X49.71   3 
  2 Dowdy, Antonio            SO Pittsburg St           50.11      50.47   3 
  3 Wages, Kevin              JR Central Missouri       50.95      50.81   2 
  4 Bett, Reuben              SO C.M.U.                 51.34      50.90   2 
  5 Cooper, Colby             FR Johnson C.C.C.         50.17      51.56   3 
  6 Byrd, Damon               FR Highland C.C           50.81      51.59   3 
  7 Suntken, Todd             FR N.W.M.S.U.             51.37      51.74   2 
  8 Falk, Matthew             SO Evangel                52.35      52.35   2 
  9 Brich, Ryan               SR C.M.U.                 52.51      52.52   2 
 10 Hinnant, Devin            FR Johnson C.C.C.         52.50      52.65   2 
 11 Weimer, Jeremy            FR Evangel                53.24      53.08   1 
 12 Jacobs, Daniel            SR C.M.U.                            53.19   1 
 13 Dixon, Kenroy             UN Unattached                        53.57   3 
 14 Rogers, Peter             FR Unattached             53.42      53.90   1 
 15 Bundrick, Jon             JR Evangel                52.54      53.99   2 
 16 Beatty, Jacob             FR Highland C.C           54.12      54.67   1 
 17 Kear, Cody                SO Highland C.C           55.30      57.45   1 
 
Event 39  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mack, Gannon              SO Highland C.C           54.17      54.26   2 
  2 Simpson, Zach             JR Pittsburg St           54.04      54.33   2 
  3 Child, Micheal            SO Highland C.C           54.18      54.48   2 
  4 Hunter, Shawn             UN Unattached             55.99      56.26   2 
  5 Boss, Shawn               JR Central Missouri       57.00      56.97   1 
  6 Price, Dominic            FR Central Missouri       57.68      57.60   1 
  7 Coverdale, Austin         SO Ottawa                 58.59      58.40   1 
  8 Pederson, Zach            SO Concordia              56.79      58.68   2 
  9 Torrez, Ruben             FR Highland C.C           57.60      58.90   1 
 10 Liftee, Elika             FR Ottawa               1:00.15    1:00.58   1 
 11 Blecha, Ben               FR Highland C.C           59.90    1:01.53   1 
 12 Warren, Ethan             SO Central Missouri       56.50    1:04.23   2 
 
Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haffner, Matt             UN Unattached          15:30.00   15:39.94  
  2 Lapersi, Colby            SO C.M.U.              15:41.32   15:47.92  
  3 Samples, Corey            SO William Wood        16:05.00   15:59.41  
  4 Walker, Jared             JR N.W.M.S.U.          16:02.00   16:05.85  
  5 Jochems, Brad             SR Pittsburg St        15:45.00   16:36.90  
  6 Smith, Jesse              JR Ottawa              17:24.55   16:51.76  
  7 Keach, David              FR Highland C.C        16:30.00   17:29.64  
  8 Hafner, James             FR Evangel                        19:01.86  
  9 Lowery, Andrew            JR Evangel             20:29.52   19:45.28  
 
Event 41  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Jacob              JR Central Missouri     1:56.65    1:56.16  
  2 Carter, James             SO Johnson C.C.C.       1:54.79    1:56.91  
  3 Mapp, TJ                  JR Pittsburg St         1:57.00    1:56.92  
  4 Hampton, Brennan          FR Pittsburg St         1:57.50    1:57.01  
  5 Franco, Ignacio           FR Missouri Valley      1:58.32    1:57.92  
  6 Lorber, Ross              UN Unattached           1:58.20    1:58.47  
  7 Bell, Cooper              FR Johnson C.C.C.       1:57.67    1:58.77  
  8 Williams, Jon             SO William Wood         2:02.82    1:58.93   .9208
  9 Irving, Brice             JR Pittsburg St         1:56.50    1:58.93   .9290
 10 Kueffer, Caj              SR Ottawa               1:59.32    1:59.35  
 11 Jacobs, Brady             SO Central Missouri     2:00.30    1:59.68  
 12 Musgrove, Chris           SO Pittsburg St         2:02.00    2:00.26  
 13 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.           1:58.34    2:00.37  
 14 Fleming, Jordan           FR William Wood         1:56.18    2:00.63  
 15 Ward, James               SR Pittsburg St         1:57.50    2:01.22  
 16 Garner, Alexander         SO Central Missouri     2:01.07    2:01.27  
 17 Sims, Kyland              SO William Wood         2:03.83    2:01.94  
 18 Dreves, Andrew            SO Central Missouri                2:01.96  
 19 Sawe, Josphat             SR C.M.U.               2:00.63    2:02.06  
 20 Crist, Robert             FR N.W.M.S.U.           2:02.94    2:02.11  
 21 Branch, Zach              UN Unattached           2:00.00    2:02.65  
 22 Beck, Mitch               FR William Wood         2:04.00    2:03.84  
 23 Kern, Cody                FR William Wood         2:00.00    2:04.74  
 24 Markworth, Jeffrey        SO Central Missouri     2:05.89    2:05.62  
 25 Garcia, Juan              FR Ottawa               2:08.12    2:06.03  
 26 Okello, George            FR Central Missouri     2:06.70    2:06.98  
 27 Denny, Brennan            SR C.M.U.               2:09.30    2:09.18  
 28 Hoffman, Brandon          SO Evangel              2:12.17    2:10.39  
 29 Smith, Tellis             FR Highland C.C         1:55.00    2:11.39  
 30 Ruckdeschell, James       FR Evangel              2:11.20    2:18.90