Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2011 06:22 PM
                  University of Central Missouri Mule Relays                   
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                      
                                Warrensburg Mo.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Building: B 7.85m  1996        Chris Wright, KCKCC                         
    DII Auto: A 7.57m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 7.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kiara              SR Pittsburg St           7.10m      7.14mP  23-05.25 
      FOUL  6.87m  7.14m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Hughes, Alex              FR W.J.C.                 6.20m      7.02m   23-00.50 
      6.56m  6.81m  6.76m  7.02m  6.66m  6.99m
  3 Mann, Steven              FR Pittsburg St           6.86m      6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.85m  FOUL  6.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hinton, Charles           UN Unattached             6.60m      6.84m   22-05.25 
      FOUL  6.84m  FOUL  6.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McClelland, Taylor        JR M.S.S.U.               6.72m      6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  FOUL  6.73m  FOUL  6.42m  6.57m
  6 Jones, Jerry              SO M.S.S.U.               6.50m      6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.44m  6.32m  6.73m  6.42m  FOUL  6.41m
  7 Staten, Sharaden          SO W.J.C.                 6.40m      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  6.29m  6.03m  6.36m  PASS  PASS
  8 Claypool, Devin           FR U.C.M.                 6.43m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.23m  FOUL  6.48m  6.48m  6.51m  FOUL
  9 Tanksley, Clark           FR M.S.S.U.               6.73m      6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  6.33m  6.43m            
 10 Rowe, Jacob               FR M.S.S.U.               6.53m      6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.18m  6.37m  FOUL            
 11 Groves, Porter            SO N.W.M.S.U.             6.82m      6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Brackett, Tyler           FR Mo. Valley             6.05m      6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  6.19m  6.10m            
 13 Scott, Mitchell           JR Evangel                6.35m      6.11m   20-00.50 
      FOUL  6.11m  6.11m            
 14 Speed, Chris              FR W.J.C.                 6.00m      6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.87m  6.07m  5.64m            
 15 Finley, Davis             FR S.B.U.                 6.10m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  5.80m  5.95m            
 16 Allen, Garrick            FR S.B.U.                 6.25m      5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.80m  5.64m  5.81m            
 17 Stephens, Austin          SO W.J.C.                            5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.49m            
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Building: B 2.22m  2005        Ivan Varbanov, Unattached                   
    DII Auto: A 2.15m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Millentree, Chris         SR U.C.M.                 2.07m      2.09mP   6-10.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Claypool, Devin           FR U.C.M.                 1.90m      1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Matlock, Seth             FR M.S.S.U.               2.00m      1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Keyser, Chase             SO Pittsburg St           2.05m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Longboy, Andrew           FR Mo. Valley                        1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Staten, Sharaden          SO W.J.C.                 1.95m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Callier, Logan            JR Harding                1.93m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kite, Paul                SO N.W.M.S.U.             1.88m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Frank, Kelvin             FR U.C.M.                 1.90m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 Lorei, Drew               FR Pittsburg St           1.99m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Katzing, Brent            JR U.C.M.                 1.84m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Brumit, Matt              SO William Wood           1.90m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Scott, Mitchell           JR Evangel                1.88m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Building: B 5.35m  1999        Andrei Skvortsov, Central Missouri          
    DII Auto: A 5.13m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Colbie            SO Pittsburg St           4.80m      4.80mP  15-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Haer, Will                SO N.W.M.S.U.             4.60m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ingram, Courtland         UN Unattached             4.45m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Juergens, Michael         SO M.S.S.U.               4.75m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Lowe, John                SO M.S.S.U.               4.35m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Woldtvedt, Raymond        FR M.S.S.U.               4.50m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kellerstrass, Kemper      SO N.W.M.S.U.             4.43m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Winslager, Josh           SO Harding                4.52m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Russo, Nick               FR Pittsburg St           4.30m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Keller, Jarret            FR M.S.S.U.               4.00m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
 10 Carney, Caleb             FR M.S.S.U.                          3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Smith, Cameron            FR Evangel                              NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Speigel, Scott            SO U.C.M.                 4.40m         NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Appleton, Chad            SR U.C.M.                 4.20m         NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 8  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Building: B 22.26m  2/22/2008   Chris Rohr, Missouri                       
    DII Auto: A 19.77m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 17.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frizzell, Drew            SR U.C.M.                19.70m     20.49mA  67-02.75 
      20.12m  20.10m  20.02m  19.76m  20.49m  20.31m
  2 Stockton, Anthony         SO William Wood          17.23m     18.38mP  60-03.75 
      17.73m  18.38m  15.56m  16.86m  17.01m  17.12m
  3 Nelson, Ramon             SO U.M.K.C.              17.00m     17.43m   57-02.25 
      17.16m  17.43m  16.36m  FOUL  16.63m  16.75m
  4 Gray, Austin              SR N.W.M.S.U.            16.60m     16.65m   54-07.50 
      15.19m  16.65m  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Leverette, Kris           FR U.M.K.C.              16.35m     16.46m   54-00.00 
      15.17m  FOUL  FOUL  16.46m  FOUL  16.21m
  6 Thompson, Zak             UN Unattached            17.00m     15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.65m  15.15m  15.54m  15.16m  15.20m  15.38m
  7 shirley, benaud           UN Unattached            14.67m     14.98m   49-01.75 
      12.40m  13.47m  14.46m  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lehman, Colby             JR W.J.C.                14.90m     14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.93m  FOUL  14.42m  14.36m  14.58m  FOUL
  9 Wyrick, Tell              SR Pittsburg St          13.83m     14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rickert, Eric             SR N.W.M.S.U.            14.47m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.48m  14.21m  FOUL            
 11 Burgess, Tyler            SO M.S.S.U.              14.13m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.96m  12.74m  13.50m            
 12 Fletcher, Troy            SO W.J.C.                12.45m     13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  13.26m  12.76m            
 13 Thompson, Seth            SO William Wood          12.59m     12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.67m            
 14 Wilson, Austin            SO William Wood          11.68m     11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.17m  11.46m  FOUL            
 15 Derr, Garrett             FR N.W.M.S.U.                       10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.70m  10.78m  FOUL            
 16 Crouch, Jeff              FR Mo. Valley                       10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  9.94m  10.10m            
 17 Logan, Trevor             FR W.J.C.                            9.55m   31-04.00 
      FOUL  8.05m  9.55m            
 -- Werle, Tyler              JR U.C.M.                16.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Building: B 22.18m  2/22/2008   Christian Cantwell, NIKE                   
    DII Auto: A 17.93m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 15.85m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frizzell, Drew            SR U.C.M.                16.56m     17.09mP  56-01.00 
      17.08m  17.09m  FOUL  16.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Nelson, Ramon             SO U.M.K.C.              16.46m     16.39mP  53-09.25 
      14.46m  16.39m  16.27m  FOUL  14.99m  FOUL
  3 Thompson, Zak             UN Unattached            16.00m     16.17mP  53-00.75 
      16.17m  FOUL  15.76m  15.63m  15.79m  FOUL
  4 Rickert, Eric             SR N.W.M.S.U.            16.47m     15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Werle, Tyler              JR U.C.M.                15.23m     15.26m   50-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shackelford, Justen       SR U.C.M.                14.50m     14.94m   49-00.25 
      FOUL  12.74m  13.86m  14.03m  14.86m  14.94m
  7 Stockton, Anthony         SO William Wood          14.10m     14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.56m  FOUL  14.24m  12.85m  12.77m  FOUL
  8 Gray, Austin              SR N.W.M.S.U.            14.36m     13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.50m  13.42m  FOUL  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Prindle, Jacob            UN Unattached            14.40m     13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  13.21m  12.76m            
 10 Thompson, Seth            SO William Wood          13.42m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.15m  12.80m  13.19m            
 11 Leverette, Kris           FR U.M.K.C.              13.07m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.77m  12.71m            
 12 shirley, benaud           UN Unattached            12.85m     12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  12.55m  FOUL            
 13 Derr, Garrett             FR N.W.M.S.U.                       12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  11.56m  11.68m            
 14 Lehman, Colby             JR W.J.C.                12.50m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  11.93m  11.89m            
 15 Wilson, Austin            SO William Wood          11.03m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  10.33m  11.97m            
 16 Fletcher, Troy            SO W.J.C.                11.00m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  FOUL  11.43m            
 17 Crouch, Jeff              FR Mo. Valley                       11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  FOUL            
 18 Drennan, Shon             FR S.B.U.                           11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  11.11m  11.09m            
 19 Logan, Trevor             FR W.J.C.                           10.95m   35-11.25 
      9.71m  10.95m  9.47m            
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Building: B 16.28m  1986        Keith Presberry, Southeast Mo. St          
    DII Auto: A 15.51m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 14.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kiara              SR Pittsburg St          15.31m     15.31mP  50-02.75 
      14.98m  15.31m  15.28m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Soles, Keenan             FR Pittsburg St          14.25m     14.52mP  47-07.75 
      14.06m  13.72m  14.52m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Jones, Jerry              SO M.S.S.U.              14.41m     14.06m   46-01.50 
      12.52m  13.99m  13.86m  14.05m  FOUL  14.06m
  4 Hinton, Charles           UN Unattached            14.00m     14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  13.48m  13.79m  13.49m  14.01m  14.05m
  5 Hughes, Alex              FR W.J.C.                13.35m     13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.85m  13.59m  FOUL  13.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Siegle, Brett             SR Pittsburg St          14.02m     13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.97m
  7 Groves, Porter            SO N.W.M.S.U.            14.28m     13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  13.58m  13.57m  12.96m  13.54m  FOUL
  8 Mann, Steven              FR Pittsburg St          14.20m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  12.91m  13.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rowe, Jacob               FR M.S.S.U.              14.00m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.33m            
 10 Reece, Zach               FR M.S.S.U.              13.50m     13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  12.99m  12.87m            
 11 Campbell, Deandre         SO U.C.M.                13.61m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.35m            
 12 Koonce, Jonathon          FR Harding               12.80m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  FOUL  12.34m            
 -- Moya, Viktor              SO Harding               12.44m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Building: B  7.69  2/8/2008    Decasmo Wright, Unattached                  
    DII Auto: A  7.97                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Tyler               JR N.W.M.S.U.              8.12       8.42q  3 
  2 Allen, Jazz               FR M.S.S.U.                8.43       8.44q  1 
  3 Manning, Travis           SO N.W.M.S.U.              8.25       8.46q  2 
  4 Watson, Ralph             FR U.C.M.                  8.40       8.48q  1 
  5 Staten, Sharaden          SO W.J.C.                  8.67       8.62q  1  8.6122
  6 Leonard, Jon              SO Mo. Valley              8.53       8.62q  3  8.6158
  7 Wright, Kevin             SR M.S.S.U.                8.58       8.72q  3 
  8 Simpson, Zach             JR Pittsburg St            8.50       8.73q  2 
  9 Greer, Ricardo            FR M.S.S.U.                8.68       8.92q  1 
 10 Ahnefeld, Kyle            JR U.C.M.                  9.00       8.96q  2 
 11 Juergens, Michael         SO M.S.S.U.                8.91       8.97q  2 
 12 Holland, Joseph           UN Unattached              9.00       9.06q  3 
 13 Mitchell, Austin          FR Harding                 8.99       9.20   3 
 14 Goins, JT                 SO S.B.U.                  9.30       9.32   1 
 15 Furlong, Brad             JR Harding                 9.01       9.88   1 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Building: B  7.69  2/8/2008    Decasmo Wright, Unattached                  
    DII Auto: A  7.97                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Tyler               JR N.W.M.S.U.              8.42       8.27   2 
  2 Watson, Ralph             FR U.C.M.                  8.48       8.32   2 
  3 Manning, Travis           SO N.W.M.S.U.              8.46       8.46   2 
  4 Allen, Jazz               FR M.S.S.U.                8.44       8.60   2 
  5 Staten, Sharaden          SO W.J.C.                  8.62       8.65   2 
  6 Leonard, Jon              SO Mo. Valley              8.62       8.71   2 
  7 Simpson, Zach             JR Pittsburg St            8.73       8.81   1  8.8002
  8 Juergens, Michael         SO M.S.S.U.                8.97       8.81   1  8.8068
  9 Wright, Kevin             SR M.S.S.U.                8.72       8.82   1 
 10 Greer, Ricardo            FR M.S.S.U.                8.92       8.84   1 
 11 Ahnefeld, Kyle            JR U.C.M.                  8.96       8.94   1 
 12 Holland, Joseph           UN Unattached              9.06       9.05   1 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Building: B  6.64  2/8/2008    Lerone Clarke, Unattached                   
    DII Auto: A  6.75                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  6.88                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kendall            SO Pittsburg St            6.96       7.01q  6 
  2 Stewart, Milton           JR Harding                 7.15       7.05q  3  7.0419
  3 Wright, Greg              JR Pittsburg St            7.02       7.05q  3  7.0422
  4 Ederer, Clint             SO W.J.C.                  7.00       7.06q  5  7.0509
  5 Lee, Ivey                 SR U.C.M.                  7.00       7.06q  1  7.0527
  6 O'Neal, Keith             FR Mo. Valley              7.03       7.13q  2 
  7 Hinton, Charles           UN Unattached              7.20       7.15q  4 
  8 Jones, Jerry              SO M.S.S.U.                7.09       7.20q  1 
  9 Williams, Dewayne         FR Mo. Valley              7.14       7.23q  2 
 10 Watson, Ralph             FR U.C.M.                  7.10       7.24q  4 
 11 Roofener, Dustin          FR M.S.S.U.                7.24       7.26q  5 
 12 Duncan, Josh              JR W.J.C.                  7.33       7.35q  5 
 13 Kennedy, Matt             FR U.C.M.                  7.30       7.37   6  7.3629
 14 Cooper, Anthony           SR U.C.M.                  7.35       7.37   3  7.3672
 15 Katzing, Brent            JR U.C.M.                  7.41       7.37   4  7.3697
 16 Howard, Kory              SO Harding                 7.42       7.38   5 
 17 Price, Dominic            UN Unattached              7.25       7.42   6 
 18 Hall, Trae                FR S.B.U.                  7.40       7.44   3 
 19 Campbell, Chase           FR Evangel                 7.54       7.47   3 
 20 Katzing, Brandon          JR U.C.M.                  7.56       7.48   2  7.4726
 21 Bundrick, Jon             JR Evangel                 7.48       7.48   6  7.4749
 22 Wages, Kevin              JR U.C.M.                  7.43       7.50   6 
 23 Branch, Zach              UN Unattached              7.40       7.52   2 
 24 Fauser, Colby             FR W.J.C.                  7.35       7.54   2 
 25 Falk, Matthew             SO Evangel                 7.62       7.61   1  7.6019
 26 Finley, Davis             FR S.B.U.                  7.50       7.61   4  7.6027
 27 Carney, Caleb             FR M.S.S.U.                7.35       7.64   1 
 28 Allen, Garrick            FR S.B.U.                  7.50       7.73   5 
 29 Moya, Viktor              SO Harding                 7.98       7.83   3 
 30 Smith, Cameron            FR Evangel                 7.93       7.94   2 
 31 Harsley, Jon              FR N.W.M.S.U.              7.34       8.16   4 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Building: B  6.64  2/8/2008    Lerone Clarke, Unattached                   
    DII Auto: A  6.75                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  6.88                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kendall            SO Pittsburg St            7.01       7.03   2  7.0217
  2 Lee, Ivey                 SR U.C.M.                  7.06       7.03   2  7.0237
  3 Ederer, Clint             SO W.J.C.                  7.06       7.03   2  7.0297
  4 Stewart, Milton           JR Harding                 7.05       7.05   2 
  5 Wright, Greg              JR Pittsburg St            7.05       7.07   2 
  6 Hinton, Charles           UN Unattached              7.15       7.10   1 
  7 Jones, Jerry              SO M.S.S.U.                7.20       7.17   1 
  8 O'Neal, Keith             FR Mo. Valley              7.13       7.21   2 
  9 Watson, Ralph             FR U.C.M.                  7.24       7.26   1 
 10 Williams, Dewayne         FR Mo. Valley              7.23       7.28   1 
 11 Roofener, Dustin          FR M.S.S.U.                7.26       7.34   1 
 12 Duncan, Josh              JR W.J.C.                  7.35       7.38   1 
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Building: B 14:32.10  2002        Josphat Boit, Central Methodist          
    DII Auto: A 14:22.20                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 14:52.20                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moberly, Dalton           JR U.C.M.              14:50.00   15:01.01  
  2 Schulz, Josh              JR U.C.M.              15:25.00   15:13.36  
  3 Hestand, Nicholas         JR Evangel             15:42.05   15:22.91  
  4 Schulz, Anthony           UN Unattached          15:00.00   15:28.89  
  5 Jarman, Bryson            SO U.C.M.              15:45.00   15:41.96  
  6 Stuber, Tyler             SO U.C.M.              15:35.00   15:56.81  
  7 Barrows, Ben              FR U.C.M.              16:00.00   15:59.29  
  8 Villarreal, Josue         SO W.J.C.              16:05.00   16:48.89  
 
Event 20  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Building: B 4:08.02  1997        Alexandr Alexin, Central Missouri         
    DII Auto: A 4:06.70                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 4:13.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sialo, Laban              SO U.C.M.               4:20.00    4:16.95  
  2 Volkert, Adam             FR Pittsburg St         4:20.00    4:22.96  
  3 Furtkamp, Mitch           SO S.B.U.               4:23.00    4:27.79  
  4 Mapp, TJ                  JR Pittsburg St         4:35.00    4:28.53  
  5 Jacobs, Austin            JR Evangel              4:29.07    4:29.17  
  6 Hampton, Brennan          FR Pittsburg St         4:25.00    4:30.00  
  7 Loats, Ben                JR Pittsburg St         4:30.00    4:31.93  
  8 Denny, Kevin              SR U.C.M.               4:24.00    4:32.27  
  9 Nilges, David             FR N.W.M.S.U.           4:40.00    4:33.79  
 10 Kern, Cody                FR William Wood         4:39.00    4:33.83  
 11 Henry, Jake               FR N.W.M.S.U.           4:32.00    4:34.32  
 12 Corrigan, Colin           SR U.O.R.C              4:28.00    4:35.57  
 13 McClure, Kyle             SR U.C.M.               4:28.00    4:39.66  
 14 King, Tyler               FR S.B.U.               4:33.00    4:41.17  
 15 Warnex, David             FR U.C.M.               4:40.00    4:46.70  
 16 Avilez, Alex              JR Mo. Valley           4:50.01    4:47.64  
 17 Ruckdeschell, James       FR Evangel              5:11.85    4:49.66  
 18 Beck, Mitch               FR William Wood         4:39.00    4:52.75  
 19 Bryant, Zach              SO William Wood         4:38.00    4:54.64  
 20 Leonard, Matt             SO Mo. Valley           5:02.65    4:56.87  
 21 Hoffman, Brandon          SO Evangel              5:13.62    5:06.54  
 22 Mohler, Drew              SO Mo. Valley           5:13.90    5:07.13  
 23 Lowery, Andrew            JR Evangel              5:35.83    5:33.16  
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Building: B 47.74  1996        Dinsdale Morgan, Pittsburg St. U.           
    DII Auto: A 47.90                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 49.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ederer, Clint             SO W.J.C.                 49.90      49.91   5 
  2 Cooper, Anthony           SR U.C.M.                 50.00      50.07   5 
  3 Johnson, Darius           SR Pittsburg St           50.50      51.14   5 
  4 Wright, Kevin             SR M.S.S.U.               51.32      51.33   4 
  5 Tanksley, Clark           FR M.S.S.U.               51.02      51.62   4 
  6 Stewart, Milton           JR Harding                50.98      51.90   5 
  7 Edwards, Tanner           FR William Wood           50.93      52.09   5 
  8 Belcher, Landon           FR Harding                53.62      52.27   2 
  9 Garrett, Anthony          SR Pittsburg St           51.00      52.35   5 
 10 Reece, Zach               FR M.S.S.U.               52.10      52.99   3 
 11 Howard, Kory              SO Harding                51.96      53.09   4 
 12 Bundrick, Jon             JR Evangel                53.51      53.62   2 
 13 Durham, Justin            JR Harding                53.21      53.67   3 
 14 Roofener, Dustin          FR M.S.S.U.               52.81      53.78   3 
 15 Knutter, Craig            SO S.B.U.                 51.80      53.84   4 
 16 Falk, Matthew             SO Evangel                54.54      53.90   2 
 17 Khan, Jacob               SO M.S.S.U.               52.89      53.96   3 
 18 Suntken, Todd             FR N.W.M.S.U.             52.88      54.31   3 
 19 Speed, Chris              FR W.J.C.                 54.20      54.52   2 
 20 Furlong, Brad             JR Harding                54.69      54.70   2 
 21 Castillo, John            SR Mo. Valley             54.89      54.79   2 
 22 Hammond, Brandon          FR S.B.U.                 53.50      54.88   3 
 23 Duncan, Josh              JR W.J.C.                 55.00      54.93   1 
 24 Fauser, Colby             FR W.J.C.                 55.00      55.27   1 
 25 Sebring, Kyle             UN Unattached                        55.41   1 
 26 Goins, JT                 SO S.B.U.                 52.00      55.72   4 
 27 Wirts, A.J.               SO Mo. Valley             55.98      55.77   1 
 
Event 24  Men 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
    Building: B 1:09.34  1983        Bob Thomas, Southeast Mo. St              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Brent              JR U.C.M.               1:14.00    1:12.61   4 
  2 Shannon, Terrell          SO William Wood         1:14.67    1:13.33   4 
  3 Evans, Khaldon            JR U.C.M.               1:13.00    1:13.99   4 
  4 White, Jacob              JR U.C.M.               1:14.50    1:14.55   4 
  5 Stevens, A.J.             SR U.C.M.               1:15.05    1:15.61   3 
  6 Overmiller, Taylor        SO N.W.M.S.U.           1:14.80    1:15.78   4 
  7 Williams, Aaron           SO S.B.U.               1:15.00    1:15.80   3 
  8 Branch, Zach              UN Unattached           1:15.50    1:15.85   3 
  9 Schroeder, Kellen         SO N.W.M.S.U.           1:16.19    1:16.04   2 
 10 Williams, Jon             SO William Wood         1:14.53    1:16.14   4 
 11 Mullock, Alex             JR N.W.M.S.U.           1:16.35    1:16.42   2 
 12 Nicklas, Matt             SO Evangel                         1:16.61   1 
 13 Mixdorf, Ryan             FR U.C.M.               1:16.80    1:16.63   2 
 14 Weaver, Brandon           SO M.S.S.U.             1:16.50    1:16.78   2 
 15 Hunter, Shawn             UN Unattached           1:17.00    1:16.98   2 
 16 Jarvis, Trevor            FR S.B.U.               1:16.00    1:17.90   3 
 17 Ramon, Xavier             FR Mo. Valley           1:14.88    1:18.24   3 
 18 Jacobs, Brady             SO U.C.M.               1:15.30    1:18.47   3 
 19 Brumbaugh, Kaleb          JR N.W.M.S.U.           1:18.45    1:18.52   1 
 20 Simpson, Zach             JR Pittsburg St         1:18.00    1:19.95   1 
 21 Dreves, Andrew            SO U.C.M.               1:18.10    1:20.21   1 
 22 Greer, Ricardo            FR M.S.S.U.             1:17.50    1:20.70   2 
 23 Rowley, Sutton            FR S.B.U.               1:18.00    1:23.39   1 
 24 Juergens, Michael         SO M.S.S.U.             1:23.00    1:28.88   1 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Building: B 1:51.08  1999        John Matheri, Butler Co. CC               
    DII Auto: A 1:51.80                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 1:54.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Andrew          FR S.B.U.               1:54.50    1:58.38  
  2 Franco, Ignacio           FR Mo. Valley           1:59.90    1:59.32  
  3 Rollins, Josh             SR S.B.U.               1:58.50    1:59.51  
  4 Pursell, T.R.             JR N.W.M.S.U.           1:58.50    1:59.81  
  5 Roberts, Derek            JR N.W.M.S.U.           1:57.92    2:00.90  
  6 Tredway, Adam             FR U.C.M.               1:59.00    2:01.28  
  7 Lorber, Ross              SO U.C.M.               1:59.00    2:01.37  
  8 Larsson, Carl             SO N.W.M.S.U.           1:59.60    2:03.05  
  9 Fleming, Jordan           FR William Wood         2:01.15    2:04.18  
 10 Gillett, Kyle             SO W.J.C.               2:00.00    2:04.44  
 11 Sims, Kyland              SO William Wood         2:05.12    2:06.83  
 12 Crist, Robert             FR N.W.M.S.U.           2:06.84    2:07.00  
 13 Garner, Alexander         SO U.C.M.               2:02.00    2:07.96  
 14 Okello, George            FR U.C.M.               2:05.00    2:08.93  
 15 Markworth, Jeffrey        SO U.C.M.               2:05.00    2:09.82  
 16 Melly, Elias              JR Mo. Valley           2:05.14    2:11.19  
 17 Meisenheimer, Aaron       FR S.B.U.               2:07.00    2:12.63  
 18 Beck, Mitch               FR William Wood         2:04.90    2:12.68  
 19 Miller, Ben               FR Mo. Valley           2:14.72    2:13.64  
 20 Durham, Davaile           SR Mo. Valley           2:15.34    2:14.45  
 21 Kern, Cody                FR William Wood         2:05.10    2:14.64  
 22 Bryant, Zach              SO William Wood         2:05.11    2:16.35  
 23 Ruckdeschell, James       FR Evangel                         2:18.61  
 24 Lowery, Andrew            JR Evangel              2:29.78    2:30.94  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Building: B 21.52  2005        Imani Butler, Unattached                    
    DII Auto: A 21.76                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 22.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Tyler               JR N.W.M.S.U.             22.34      22.60   6 
  2 Ederer, Clint             SO W.J.C.                 22.97      22.69   5 
  3 Groves, Porter            SO N.W.M.S.U.             23.80      22.98   3 
  4 Jones, Jerry              SO M.S.S.U.               23.02      23.14   5 
  5 Lee, Ivey                 SR U.C.M.                 22.75      23.27   6 
  6 Hughes, Alex              FR W.J.C.                 23.50      23.31   4 
  7 Katzing, Brent            JR U.C.M.                 23.54      23.38   4 
  8 O'Neal, Keith             FR Mo. Valley             23.26      23.54   5 
  9 Brackett, Tyler           FR Mo. Valley             23.98      23.66   2 
 10 Kennedy, Matt             FR U.C.M.                 23.78      23.67   4  23.6641
 11 Shell, William            FR S.B.U.                 22.45      23.67   6  23.6669
 12 Price, Dominic            UN Unattached             23.90      23.82   2 
 13 Claypool, Devin           FR U.C.M.                 22.80      23.86   6 
 14 Bundrick, Jon             JR Evangel                23.81      23.87   3 
 15 Hinton, Charles           UN Unattached             23.45      23.91   4 
 16 Katzing, Brandon          JR U.C.M.                 24.00      24.08   2 
 17 Duncan, Josh              JR W.J.C.                 24.40      24.09   2 
 18 Wages, Kevin              JR U.C.M.                 23.35      24.20   5 
 19 Fauser, Colby             FR W.J.C.                 24.50      24.30   1 
 20 Ahnefeld, Kyle            JR U.C.M.                 24.59      24.39   1 
 21 Hall, Trae                FR S.B.U.                 23.80      24.45   3 
 22 Holland, Joseph           UN Unattached             24.60      24.51   1 
 23 Falk, Matthew             SO Evangel                24.87      24.58   1 
 24 Campbell, Chase           FR Evangel                           25.02   1 
 25 Finley, Davis             FR S.B.U.                 23.90      25.58   3 
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Building: B 8:21.93  1998        Alexandr Alexin, Central Missouri         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Ryan               SO William Wood         8:50.00    8:51.62  
  2 Janssen, Charles          SR Pittsburg St         9:10.00    9:02.24  
  3 Layton, Zach              JR N.W.M.S.U.           8:55.76    9:04.39  
  4 Knox, Ethan               SO S.B.U.               8:52.00    9:05.46  
  5 Conner, Josh              FR W.J.C.               9:10.00    9:06.00  
  6 Jacobs, Austin            JR Evangel              9:00.60    9:12.03  
  7 Giannetti, Shane          FR W.J.C.               9:05.00    9:12.36  
  8 Lee, Derek                FR S.B.U.               8:55.00    9:13.92  
  9 Garrison, Ben             FR S.B.U.               9:00.00    9:16.18  
 10 Silovsky, Ethan           SO Pittsburg St         9:10.00    9:24.47  
 11 Funk, Jesse               SR W.J.C.               9:35.00    9:36.74  
 12 Samples, Corey            SO William Wood         9:07.22    9:49.79  
 13 Gastineau, Grant          JR W.J.C.               9:42.00    9:55.12  
 14 Burgess, Chase            FR Mo. Valley          10:16.77    9:55.63  
 15 Franke, Michael           SR S.B.U.               9:05.00   10:02.21  
 16 Conlan, Shane             FR Mo. Valley          10:14.22   10:14.57  
 17 Hafner, James             FR Evangel                        11:21.09  
 -- Feehan, Sean              SO N.W.M.S.U.           9:10.19        DNF  
 
Event 32  Men 4x440 Yard Relay
============================================================================
    Building: B 3:16.74  1984        Southeast Missouri                        
    DII Auto: A 3:14.90                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 3:21.30                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Un. of Central Missouri  'A'                      3:23.00    3:23.80   3 
     1) Cooper, Anthony SR              2) White, Jacob JR                
     3) Evans, Khaldon JR               4) Vogel, Brent JR                
  2 Pittsburg State University  'A'                   3:25.00    3:27.03   3 
     1) Johnson, Darius SR              2) Wright, Greg JR                
     3) Garrett, Anthony SR             4) Simpson, Zach JR               
  3 Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                  3:28.51    3:27.24   3 
     1) Tanksley, Clark FR              2) Reece, Zach FR                 
     3) Allen, Jazz FR                  4) Wright, Kevin SR               
  4 William Jewell College  'A'                       3:32.00    3:35.01   3 
     1) Ederer, Clint SO                2) Hughes, Alex FR                
     3) Speed, Chris FR                 4) Pettz, Logan JR                
  5 Southwest Baptist Un.  'A'                        3:32.00    3:35.27   3 
     1) Knutter, Craig SO               2) Martinez, Andrew FR            
     3) Jarvis, Trevor FR               4) Williams, Aaron SO             
  6 Un. of Central Missouri  'B'                      3:29.00    3:35.99   2 
     1) Lee, Ivey SR                    2) Claypool, Devin FR             
     3) Lorber, Ross SO                 4) Stevens, A.J. SR               
  7 Missouri Southern State Un.  'B'                  3:31.71    3:36.57   2 
     1) Roofener, Dustin FR             2) Khan, Jacob SO                 
     3) Greer, Ricardo FR               4) Weaver, Brandon SO             
  8 Un. of Central Missouri  'C'                      3:35.00    3:37.11   1 
     1) Garner, Alexander SO            2) Katzing, Brent JR              
     3) Katzing, Brandon JR             4) Mixdorf, Ryan FR               
  9 Northwest Missouri State Un.  'A'                            3:37.23   1 
     1) Schroeder, Kellen SO            2) Groves, Porter SO              
     3) Mullock, Alex JR                4) Roberts, Derek JR              
 10 Missouri Valley College  'A'                      3:38.43    3:43.62   2 
     1) Leonard, Jon SO                 2) Wirts, A.J. SO                 
     3) Castillo, John SR               4) Franco, Ignacio FR             
 11 Evangel University  'A'                           3:39.15    3:45.42   2 
     1) Nicklas, Matt SO                2) Falk, Matthew SO               
     3) Bundrick, Jon JR                4) Hoffman, Brandon SO            
 12 Southwest Baptist Un.  'B'                        3:32.00    3:48.03   2 
     1) Goins, JT SO                    2) Furtkamp, Mitch SO             
     3) Meisenheimer, Aaron FR          4) Rowley, Sutton FR              
 13 Missouri Valley College  'B'                      3:41.38    3:57.70   1 
     1) Brackett, Tyler FR              2) Leonard, Matt SO               
     3) Ramon, Xavier FR                4) Durham, Davaile SR             
 
Event 34  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    Building: B 10:19.08  2005        Southwest Baptist                        
    DII Auto: A  9:57.10                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 10:13.50                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Missouri State Un.  'A'                10:25.46   10:37.05  
     1) Darling, Ryan JR                2) Kellerstrass, Kemper SO        
     3) Overmiller, Taylor SO           4) Pursell, T.R. JR               
  2 Un. of Central Missouri  'A'                     11:00.00   11:01.65  
     1) Sialo, Laban SO                 2) Jacobs, Brady SO               
     3) Denny, Kevin SR                 4) Tredway, Adam FR               
  3 William Jewell College  'B'                                 11:40.22  
     1) Conner, Josh FR                 2) Duncan, Josh JR                
     3) Villarreal, Josue SO            4) Funk, Jesse SR                 
  4 William Jewell College  'A'                                 11:58.46  
     1) Gastineau, Grant JR             2) Fauser, Colby FR               
     3) Gillett, Kyle SO                4) Giannetti, Shane FR            
 
Event 36  Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Building: B  5175  2009        Craig Saalfeld, Emporia State               
    DII Auto: A  5192                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  4600                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dickman, Chris            UN Unattached                         5116P 
  2 Myers, Zane               JR N.W.M.S.U.              4432       4728P 
  3 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.              4528       4597  
  4 Sementelli, Alex          SO Tulsa                   4374       4574  
  5 Pettz, Logan              JR W.J.C.                  4319       4405  
  6 Walker, Darius            JR U.C.M.                  5377       4368  
  7 Coleman, Connor           FR U.C.M.                  4463       4233  
  8 Winans, Zeke              SO N.W.M.S.U.              3930       4003  
  9 Warren, Ethan             SO U.C.M.                  4106       3864  
 10 Dixon, Zach               FR N.W.M.S.U.                         3807  
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Darius            JR U.C.M.                    7.09   3    851
  2 Dickman, Chris            UN Unattached                7.12   3    840
  3 Hannon, Aaron             SR Baker                     7.21   3    809
  4 Taylor, Kolton            SO Tulsa                     7.29   3    782
  5 Dixon, Zach               FR N.W.M.S.U.                7.34   1    765
  6 Myers, Zane               JR N.W.M.S.U.                7.39   2    749
  7 Gleason, Tanner           SR Baker                     7.40   3    745
  8 Sementelli, Alex          SO Tulsa                     7.45   2    729
  9 Halloran, Logann          FR N.W.M.S.U.                7.49   2    716
 10 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.                7.52   1    706
 11 Pettz, Logan              JR W.J.C.                    7.54   2    700
 12 Warren, Ethan             SO U.C.M.                    7.55   3    697
 13 Winans, Zeke              SO N.W.M.S.U.                7.59   1    684
 14 Courtney, Robert          FR N.W.M.S.U.                7.63   1    671
 15 Coleman, Connor           FR U.C.M.                    7.76   2    631
 16 Hahs, Russell             JR Baker                     8.10   1    531
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dickman, Chris            UN Unattached               6.75m   22-01.75    755
      6.58m  6.59m  6.75m            
  2 Sementelli, Alex          SO Tulsa                    6.58m   21-07.25    716
      6.35m  FOUL  6.58m            
  3 Myers, Zane               JR N.W.M.S.U.               6.47m   21-02.75    691
      6.18m  6.22m  6.47m            
  3 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.               6.47m   21-02.75    691
      6.39m  6.40m  6.47m            
  5 Walker, Darius            JR U.C.M.                   6.40m   21-00.00    675
      6.06m  6.38m  6.40m            
  6 Taylor, Kolton            SO Tulsa                    6.10m   20-00.25    608
      FOUL  6.10m  PASS            
  7 Coleman, Connor           FR U.C.M.                   6.03m   19-09.50    593
      6.03m  5.81m  5.98m            
  7 Winans, Zeke              SO N.W.M.S.U.               6.03m   19-09.50    593
      6.03m  FOUL  5.86m            
  9 Halloran, Logann          FR N.W.M.S.U.               5.98m   19-07.50    582
      5.66m  5.98m  5.62m            
  9 Pettz, Logan              JR W.J.C.                   5.98m   19-07.50    582
      5.95m  5.98m  FOUL            
 11 Dixon, Zach               FR N.W.M.S.U.               5.91m   19-04.75    567
      FOUL  5.85m  5.91m            
 12 Warren, Ethan             SO U.C.M.                   5.77m   18-11.25    537
      5.77m  5.69m  FOUL            
 13 Hahs, Russell             JR Baker                    5.54m   18-02.25    490
      5.54m  5.44m  5.36m            
 14 Courtney, Robert          FR N.W.M.S.U.               5.40m   17-08.75    461
      5.40m  FOUL  5.19m            
 15 Gleason, Tanner           SR Baker                    5.02m   16-05.75    386
      4.93m  5.02m  PASS            
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Zane               JR N.W.M.S.U.              12.70m   41-08.00    649
      12.17m  FOUL  12.70m            
  2 Walker, Darius            JR U.C.M.                  11.18m   36-08.25    557
      10.28m  11.18m  FOUL            
  3 Gleason, Tanner           SR Baker                   10.83m   35-06.50    536
      10.83m  10.28m  10.48m            
  4 Warren, Ethan             SO U.C.M.                  10.62m   34-10.25    523
      FOUL  10.51m  10.62m            
  5 Pettz, Logan              JR W.J.C.                  10.46m   34-04.00    513
      10.38m  10.46m  10.33m            
  5 Sementelli, Alex          SO Tulsa                   10.46m   34-04.00    513
      10.23m  10.20m  10.46m            
  7 Winans, Zeke              SO N.W.M.S.U.              10.45m   34-03.50    513
      9.76m  10.45m  10.31m            
  8 Dickman, Chris            UN Unattached              10.39m   34-01.25    509
      9.85m  10.39m  9.93m            
  9 Dixon, Zach               FR N.W.M.S.U.              10.27m   33-08.50    502
      FOUL  9.93m  10.27m            
 10 Coleman, Connor           FR U.C.M.                  10.02m   32-10.50    487
      9.95m  9.62m  10.02m            
 11 Hahs, Russell             JR Baker                    9.79m   32-01.50    473
      9.29m  9.13m  9.79m            
 12 Taylor, Kolton            SO Tulsa                    9.64m   31-07.50    464
      9.64m  9.30m  9.43m            
 13 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.               9.48m   31-01.25    454
      FOUL  9.38m  9.48m            
 14 Halloran, Logann          FR N.W.M.S.U.               9.14m   30-00.00    434
      FOUL  9.14m  9.12m            
 15 Courtney, Robert          FR N.W.M.S.U.               8.41m   27-07.25    391
      FOUL  FOUL  8.41m            
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dickman, Chris            UN Unattached               1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Myers, Zane               JR N.W.M.S.U.               1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.               1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Walker, Darius            JR U.C.M.                   1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Halloran, Logann          FR N.W.M.S.U.               1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Coleman, Connor           FR U.C.M.                   1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Pettz, Logan              JR W.J.C.                   1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Sementelli, Alex          SO Tulsa                    1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Taylor, Kolton            SO Tulsa                    1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 10 Courtney, Robert          FR N.W.M.S.U.               1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Dixon, Zach               FR N.W.M.S.U.               1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Winans, Zeke              SO N.W.M.S.U.               1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hahs, Russell             JR Baker                    1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      XXO  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Warren, Ethan             SO U.C.M.                   1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Darius            JR U.C.M.                    8.49   2    862
  2 Taylor, Kolton            SO Tulsa                     8.60   2    836
  3 Myers, Zane               JR N.W.M.S.U.                8.78   3    795
  4 Sementelli, Alex          SO Tulsa                     8.85   3    779
  5 Dickman, Chris            UN Unattached                8.87   2    775
  6 Dixon, Zach               FR N.W.M.S.U.                9.02   5    741
  7 Coleman, Connor           FR U.C.M.                    9.12   5    720
  8 Halloran, Logann          FR N.W.M.S.U.                9.14   1    715
  9 Pettz, Logan              JR W.J.C.                    9.29   5    683
 10 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.                9.40   3    660
 11 Winans, Zeke              SO N.W.M.S.U.                9.60   1    619
 12 Warren, Ethan             SO U.C.M.                   10.08   4    526
 13 Courtney, Robert          FR N.W.M.S.U.               11.57   4    284
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dickman, Chris            UN Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00    790
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO 
  2 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.               3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Sementelli, Alex          SO Tulsa                    3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Pettz, Logan              JR W.J.C.                   3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Coleman, Connor           FR U.C.M.                   3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Myers, Zane               JR N.W.M.S.U.               3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Warren, Ethan             SO U.C.M.                   3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  8 Winans, Zeke              SO N.W.M.S.U.               3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Walker, Darius            JR U.C.M.                      NH            
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Dixon, Zach               FR N.W.M.S.U.                  NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.             2:41.74     854
  2 Pettz, Logan              JR W.J.C.                 2:49.28     773
  3 Walker, Darius            JR U.C.M.                 2:51.23     753
  4 Sementelli, Alex          SO Tulsa                  2:53.16     733
  5 Dickman, Chris            UN Unattached             2:56.56     698
  6 Dixon, Zach               FR N.W.M.S.U.             2:57.56     688
  7 Winans, Zeke              SO N.W.M.S.U.             2:59.66     668
  8 Myers, Zane               JR N.W.M.S.U.             2:59.80     666
  9 Warren, Ethan             SO U.C.M.                 3:01.02     654
 10 Coleman, Connor           FR U.C.M.                 3:01.63     648