Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2011 08:07 PM
                  University of Central Missouri Mule Relays                   
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                      
                                Warrensburg Mo.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Building: B 19.56m  2/22/2008   Elisha Hunt, Missouri                      
    DII Auto: A 18.43m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 16.10m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walter, Kate              SR N.W.M.S.U.            16.91m     17.82mP  58-05.75 
      17.82m  17.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.90m
  2 Muyskens, Kayla           UN Unattached            16.00m     15.85m   52-00.00 
      14.96m  14.33m  15.64m  FOUL  FOUL  15.85m
  3 Green, Nicole             JR M.S.S.U.              15.42m     15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.32m  14.40m  15.57m  FOUL  15.17m  14.88m
  4 Smith, Heidi              JR Pittsburg St          15.15m     15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.82m  15.32m  FOUL  14.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gilbert, Lesli            SR Pittsburg St          14.40m     15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.07m  14.75m  14.46m  14.73m  14.89m  14.52m
  6 McKnight, Lekiesha        SO N.W.M.S.U.            14.25m     14.89m   48-10.25 
      13.02m  13.81m  14.42m  14.89m  13.80m  FOUL
  7 Riley, Britany            JR W.J.C.                15.02m     14.26m   46-09.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  14.26m  FOUL  12.58m  FOUL
  8 Winquist, Alisa           JR N.W.M.S.U.            14.56m     13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.10m  13.83m  FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Carter, Sheena            JR Mo. Valley            14.46m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.69m  13.49m  FOUL            
 10 Mickelson, Hanne          SR W.J.C.                12.64m     13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  13.30m  FOUL            
 11 Stadnik, Sarah            SO W.J.C.                13.64m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.87m  13.10m  11.82m            
 12 Weber, Emily              SO U.C.M.                13.00m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.16m  12.66m  12.58m            
 13 Cotton, Taylor            JR W.J.C.                13.54m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  11.55m  FOUL            
 14 Van Engelenhoven, Josie   SO William Wood          11.30m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.52m  11.54m  FOUL            
 15 Watts, Billie Lu          SR W.J.C.                12.05m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  11.50m  11.18m            
 16 Cornman, Kylie            FR M.S.S.U.              12.52m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  11.12m  11.40m            
 17 Roper, Rhiannon           SO Harding                9.22m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  8.82m  10.95m            
 18 Brown, Jenna              SO William Wood           9.96m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  8.89m  FOUL            
 19 Stafford, Sara            SO Mo. Valley            11.13m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      8.41m  10.13m  9.82m            
 20 Riley, Amanda             SO Harding               10.60m      9.48m   31-01.25 
      8.07m  9.48m  9.23m            
 21 Boevers, Molly            SO Mo. Valley             8.40m      8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.64m  8.47m  8.27m         
 22 Perring, Erin             FR Harding                9.75m      8.53m   28-00.00 
      8.53m  7.84m  7.87m            
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Building: B 13.19m  2001        Tongula Givens, Unattached                 
    DII Auto: A 12.15m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 11.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stephany         SO U.C.M.                11.50m     11.92mP  39-01.25 
      11.92m  10.17m  11.76m  11.22m  11.74m  PASS
  2 Peterson, Jalexis         SO Pittsburg St          11.06m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  11.20m  10.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Thomas, Shakira           SO U.M.K.C.              11.24m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  10.79m  11.00m  10.82m  FOUL  10.59m
  4 Lloyd, Channell           UN Unattached            12.32m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  10.64m  10.65m  10.39m  PASS  PASS
  5 Williams, Katherine       SR U.M.K.C.              11.36m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.43m  10.05m  10.45m  10.46m
  6 Bain, Jordan              FR U.M.K.C.              11.40m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.08m  10.02m  10.36m  10.05m  10.09m  9.85m
  7 Bragg, Lindsey            FR M.S.S.U.              10.50m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.21m  10.28m  FOUL  10.27m  9.93m  FOUL
  8 Battey, Janna             FR N.W.M.S.U.            10.43m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.06m  9.92m  10.18m  FOUL  10.03m  10.05m
  9 Burton, Whitney           FR William Wood          10.26m      9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Building: B 4.17m  2004        Andrea Dutoit, Unattached                   
    DII Auto: A 3.96m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 3.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Langford, Vanessa         FR M.S.S.U.               3.30m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Haase, Sydney             FR M.S.S.U.               3.30m      3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chambers, Tiffany         SO Harding                3.30m      3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Borey, Jessica            SO W.J.C.                 3.05m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bowman, Ashley            FR Pittsburg St           3.20m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Whitson, Cori             JR U.C.M.                 3.40m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sturgeon, Danielle        SR U.C.M.                 2.80m      2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Lehman, Emily             SO Pittsburg St           3.10m      2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Briggs, Elayna            FR W.J.C.                            2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Fender, Samantha          FR N.W.M.S.U.             2.52m      2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Bird, Savanna             FR N.W.M.S.U.             2.80m      2.47m    8-01.25 
     2.47 2.62 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Building: B 6.25m  2001        Tongula Givens, Unattached                  
    DII Auto: A 5.93m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 5.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bragg, Lindsey            FR M.S.S.U.               5.13m      5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.06m  5.36m  5.32m  5.26m  5.19m  5.27m
  2 Davis, Megan              SO N.W.M.S.U.             5.25m      5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.38m  5.03m  5.10m  FOUL  FOUL  5.11m
  3 Dailey, Chelsie           SR N.W.M.S.U.             5.47m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  4.98m  FOUL  4.87m  4.72m  4.86m
  4 Thomas, Shakira           SO U.M.K.C.               4.89m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.76m  4.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.53m
  5 Williams, Katherine       SR U.M.K.C.               5.25m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.44m  4.77m  4.67m  4.70m  4.57m  4.63m
  6 Peterson, Jalexis         SO Pittsburg St           5.00m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      FOUL  4.72m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Burnett, Carnekia         FR Mo. Valley             4.60m      4.53m   14-10.50 
      FOUL  4.28m  4.24m  FOUL  FOUL  4.53m
  8 Baier, Ashley             FR Pittsburg St           4.50m      4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.07m  4.03m  4.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Colby, Brittany           SO W.J.C.                            3.65m   11-11.75 
      FOUL  3.65m  FOUL            
 -- Burton, Whitney           FR William Wood           4.57m       FOUL            
      PASS  PASS  FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Building: B 1.82m  2000        Karol Damon, Unattached                     
    DII Auto: A 1.75m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 1.67m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jenna            JR U.C.M.                 1.70m      1.70mP   5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXP 
  2 Clark, Gretchen           SR Pittsburg St           1.68m      1.70mP   5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gibson, Dia               SR Harding                1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Olinyk, Rachel            JR M.S.S.U.               1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kendrick, Rhiannon        SO Mo. Valley             1.64m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Burton, Whitney           FR William Wood           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Building: B 16.04m  2001        Heather Leverington, Emporia St. Univ      
    DII Auto: A 14.82m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 13.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Muyskens, Kayla           UN Unattached            14.00m     14.50mP  47-07.00 
      13.58m  FOUL  13.95m  FOUL  14.50m  FOUL
  2 Richards, Larissa         JR Pittsburg St          13.60m     14.14mP  46-04.75 
      13.53m  13.89m  12.85m  13.72m  14.14m  12.86m
  3 Green, Nicole             JR M.S.S.U.              14.87m     13.80mP  45-03.50 
      13.52m  13.80m  13.77m  13.57m  13.78m  13.45m
  4 Walter, Kate              SR N.W.M.S.U.            12.32m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.57m  12.34m  12.50m  FOUL  13.09m  13.17m
  5 Smith, Heidi              JR Pittsburg St          13.41m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.83m  12.34m  12.96m  12.84m  13.01m  12.63m
  6 McKnight, Lekiesha        SO N.W.M.S.U.            12.15m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  12.46m  FOUL  12.10m  12.32m  12.53m
  7 Donovan, Jesscia          SR U.C.M.                13.06m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  12.11m  12.50m  12.20m  FOUL
  8 Stafford, Sara            SO Mo. Valley            12.20m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      10.88m  FOUL  11.75m  FOUL  FOUL  10.53m
  9 Riley, Britany            JR W.J.C.                12.14m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  10.83m  11.17m            
 10 Cornman, Kylie            FR M.S.S.U.              12.42m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.25m            
 11 Lettow, Lindsay           JR U.C.M.                10.00m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.12m  10.58m  10.77m            
 12 Roper, Rhiannon           SO Harding               10.43m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.04m  10.68m  10.38m            
 13 Van Engelenhoven, Josie   SO William Wood          10.35m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.10m  10.52m  9.61m            
 14 Stadnik, Sarah            SO W.J.C.                10.08m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.84m  10.34m  9.89m            
 15 Watts, Billie Lu          SR W.J.C.                10.27m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.24m  10.15m  9.90m            
 16 Winquist, Alisa           JR N.W.M.S.U.            10.25m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.09m            
 17 Perring, Erin             FR Harding               10.80m     10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.81m  9.75m  10.01m            
 18 Mickelson, Hanne          SR W.J.C.                10.02m      9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.56m  FOUL  9.77m            
 19 Boevers, Molly            SO Mo. Valley             9.38m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.10m  9.62m  FOUL            
 20 Zibulsky, Stephanie       SO Harding                9.70m      8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.71m  FOUL  8.37m            
 21 Ruff, Morgan              SO William Wood                      7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Building: B  8.41  1984        Myrna Moore, Unattached                     
    DII Auto: A  8.46                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Selby, Angela             SR U.C.M.                             9.12q  4 
  2 Ballock, Emily            JR Pittsburg St            9.30       9.27q  3 
  3 Davis, Megan              SO N.W.M.S.U.              9.15       9.46q  1  9.4542
  4 Prewitt, Gracie           FR S.B.U.                  9.30       9.46q  4  9.4543
  5 Mosby, Ashley             FR N.W.M.S.U.              9.11       9.49q  3 
  6 Lloyd, Channell           UN Unattached              8.87       9.60q  4 
  7 Dusenburg, Katie          JR S.B.U.                  9.85       9.65q  1 
  8 Williams, Myah            JR U.C.M.                  9.60       9.73q  3 
  9 Baier, Ashley             FR Pittsburg St            9.75       9.87q  2 
 10 Sheppard, JeAnna          SO M.S.S.U.                9.14      10.02q  1 
 11 Meadows, Kasey            FR M.S.S.U.               10.12      10.03q  2 
 12 Dailey, Chelsie           SR N.W.M.S.U.              9.32      10.09q  4 
 13 Jones, Nayshona           JR Pittsburg St            9.80      10.15   1 
 14 Pettz, Shelby             SO W.J.C.                 10.38      10.25   4 
 15 Pasche, Lisa              SO Evangel                11.14      10.99   2 
 16 Guillaume, Kothney-Issa   FR W.J.C.                 10.70      11.23   3 
 17 Wilmsmeyer, Courtney      JR W.J.C.                 10.50      11.30   4 
 18 Pigford, Dominica         SO Evangel                11.64      11.77   1 
 19 Corcoran, Elizabeth       FR M.S.S.U.               10.22      13.78   3 
 -- Gillespie, Jennifer       SR S.B.U.                  9.15         FS   2 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Building: B  7.33  1998        Bev Grant, Mizuno                           
    DII Auto: A  7.45                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  7.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ebenja, Cathy             JR Harding                 7.65       7.77q  6 
  2 Bell, Portia              FR Harding                 7.91       7.78q  3 
  3 Chuning, Corie            SO S.B.U.                  7.98       7.90q  5  7.8914
  4 Sanford, Jasmine          SR S.B.U.                  7.92       7.90q  1  7.8985
  5 Hughes, Jasmin            FR M.S.S.U.                7.97       7.91q  4 
  6 Johnson, Stephany         SO U.C.M.                  7.92       7.92q  2  7.9117
  7 Thomas, Tyrahnique        SR S.B.U.                  7.96       7.92q  3  7.9159
  8 Lettow, Lindsay           JR U.C.M.                  7.90       7.92q  4  7.9164
  9 Mitchell, Courtney        FR N.W.M.S.U.              7.98       7.95q  6 
 10 Barnett, Chantel          FR S.B.U.                  8.05       7.96q  4 
 11 Fender, Samantha          FR N.W.M.S.U.              8.14       8.06q  3 
 12 Spiers, Taylor            FR N.W.M.S.U.              8.01       8.11q  5 
 13 Mortenson, Lori           JR U.C.M.                  8.20       8.16   2 
 14 Chapot, Perrine           UN Unattached              8.40       8.18   5 
 15 Shell, Emma               FR S.B.U.                  8.00       8.22   6 
 16 Kunkel, Lindsey           SO U.C.M.                  8.26       8.31   1  8.3011
 17 Jefferson, Courtney       JR N.W.M.S.U.                         8.31   3  8.3012
 18 Graskemper, Sagan         FR M.S.S.U.                8.50       8.35   6 
 19 Simons, Storm             SO U.C.M.                  8.37       8.37   4 
 20 Burnett, Carnekia         FR Mo. Valley              8.49       8.48   6 
 21 Cook, Tia                 JR M.S.S.U.                8.58       8.51   4 
 22 King, Kenya               FR Mo. Valley              8.63       8.56   3 
 23 Zink, Jessi               FR William Wood            9.31       8.59   1 
 24 Pigford, Dominica         SO Evangel                 8.77       8.76   2 
 25 Pasche, Lisa              SO Evangel                            9.54   2 
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Building: B 17:05.12  2005        Kristin Anderson, Central Missouri State 
    DII Auto: A 17:08.00                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 17:53.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ostrem, Kristen           JR Evangel             18:39.95   18:54.08  
  2 Johnson, Jessie           FR W.J.C.              19:25.00   19:32.01  
  3 Kimmis, Blakelee          FR W.J.C.              20:00.00   20:24.92  
  4 Katzer, Stevie            JR N.W.M.S.U.          21:08.51   20:49.14  
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Building: B  8.41  1984        Myrna Moore, Unattached                     
    DII Auto: A  8.46                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mosby, Ashley             FR N.W.M.S.U.              9.49       8.96   2 
  2 Selby, Angela             SR U.C.M.                  9.12       8.99   2 
  3 Ballock, Emily            JR Pittsburg St            9.27       9.27   2 
  4 Davis, Megan              SO N.W.M.S.U.              9.46       9.28   2 
  5 Prewitt, Gracie           FR S.B.U.                  9.46       9.30   2 
  6 Sheppard, JeAnna          SO M.S.S.U.               10.02       9.44   1 
  7 Williams, Myah            JR U.C.M.                  9.73       9.59   1 
  8 Dusenburg, Katie          JR S.B.U.                  9.65       9.64   1 
  9 Baier, Ashley             FR Pittsburg St            9.87       9.94   1 
 10 Dailey, Chelsie           SR N.W.M.S.U.             10.09      10.01   1 
 11 Meadows, Kasey            FR M.S.S.U.               10.03      10.02   1 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Building: B  7.33  1998        Bev Grant, Mizuno                           
    DII Auto: A  7.45                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  7.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ebenja, Cathy             JR Harding                 7.77       7.70P  2 
  2 Bell, Portia              FR Harding                 7.78       7.78   2 
  3 Johnson, Stephany         SO U.C.M.                  7.92       7.81   2 
  4 Chuning, Corie            SO S.B.U.                  7.90       7.85   2 
  5 Hughes, Jasmin            FR M.S.S.U.                7.91       7.89   2 
  6 Lettow, Lindsay           JR U.C.M.                  7.92       7.91   1  7.9022
  7 Mitchell, Courtney        FR N.W.M.S.U.              7.95       7.91   1  7.9062
  8 Barnett, Chantel          FR S.B.U.                  7.96       7.96   1  7.9542
  9 Thomas, Tyrahnique        SR S.B.U.                  7.92       7.96   1  7.9595
 10 Fender, Samantha          FR N.W.M.S.U.              8.06       7.98   1 
 11 Spiers, Taylor            FR N.W.M.S.U.              8.11       8.24   1 
 -- Sanford, Jasmine          SR S.B.U.                  7.90         FS   2 
 
Event 19  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Building: B 4:45.63  2006        Margaret Nakintu, Missouri Baptist        
    DII Auto: A 4:51.80                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 5:02.60                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Temaat, Kaley             JR Pittsburg St         5:10.00    5:16.91  
  2 Laskowski, Caitlin        SR Pittsburg St         5:15.00    5:17.27  
  3 McClure, Krenda           FR S.B.U.               5:15.00    5:24.29  
  4 Tegenkamp, Marlee         FR M.S.S.U.             5:15.00    5:24.53  
  5 Buerky, Brooke            SO U.C.M.               5:28.17    5:30.65  
  6 Tennal, Maggie            FR M.S.S.U.             5:35.00    5:35.05  
  7 Woodruff, Taylor          FR N.W.M.S.U.           5:27.68    5:39.27  
  8 Arnold, Nicole            SO U.C.M.               5:32.14    5:39.53  
  9 Bradshaw, Demi            FR W.J.C.               5:43.00    5:40.32  
 10 Jacobsen, Megan           FR N.W.M.S.U.                      5:58.32  
 11 Alitz, Leslie             SO N.W.M.S.U.           6:16.63    5:58.35  
 12 Schmitt, Victoria         SO Evangel              6:14.58    6:30.01  
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Building: B 53.67  1997        Lorraine Graham, Lincoln Univ.              
    DII Auto: A 55.50                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 57.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Jennifer       SR S.B.U.                 57.50    1:00.44   4 
  2 Dusenburg, Katie          JR S.B.U.                 58.75    1:00.96   4 
  3 Chambers, Michaela        SO N.W.M.S.U.           1:00.35    1:01.53   4 
  4 Mabary, Katie             FR S.B.U.               1:01.00    1:01.62   4 
  5 Nibert, Ashton            FR N.W.M.S.U.           1:01.23    1:01.76   4 
  6 Close, Alex               JR M.S.S.U.             1:02.55    1:02.38   3 
  7 Ledington, Ryane          FR Harding              1:02.23    1:02.42   3 
  8 Prewitt, Gracie           FR S.B.U.               1:02.00    1:03.58   3 
  9 Southard, Whitney         SO Pittsburg St         1:02.50    1:03.94   3 
 10 Corcoran, Elizabeth       FR M.S.S.U.             1:05.34    1:04.07   2 
 11 Pettz, Shelby             SO W.J.C.               1:04.00    1:04.74   2 
 12 Zink, Jessi               FR William Wood         1:05.00    1:05.77   2 
 13 Johnson, Korie            FR Pittsburg St         1:03.00    1:06.06   3 
 14 Haymes, Katelyn           SO Evangel              1:11.04    1:06.76   1 
 15 Holloway, Sydney          SO Mo. Valley           1:05.42    1:07.34   2 
 16 Pasche, Lisa              SO Evangel              1:06.87    1:09.97   1 
 17 Woods, Brittni            SO Evangel              1:17.95    1:13.25   1 
 
Event 23  Women 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
    Building: B 1:23.74  1981        Rosalyn Dunlop, U. of Missouri            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ballock, Emily            JR Pittsburg St         1:26.00    1:25.58   3 
  2 Simons, Storm             SO U.C.M.               1:28.10    1:28.82   3 
  3 McKay, Kelly              SR M.S.S.U.             1:29.00    1:29.50   3 
  4 Kunkel, Lindsey           SO U.C.M.               1:29.80    1:29.70   3 
  5 Chapot, Perrine           UN Unattached           1:29.50    1:29.72   3 
  6 Callaway, Amanda          SO Pittsburg St         1:30.50    1:32.98   2 
  7 Hug, Renee                SO N.W.M.S.U.                      1:33.32   1 
  8 Thomason, Maggie          SO N.W.M.S.U.                      1:34.18   1 
  9 Boswell, Talisa           FR N.W.M.S.U.           1:35.02    1:35.21   2 
 10 Shepherd, Ivy             FR Pittsburg St         1:33.00    1:35.51   2 
 11 Joannes, Erica            JR U.C.M.               1:32.00    1:35.91   2 
 12 Boyack, Julie             JR Evangel              1:39.06    1:39.23   1 
 13 Baier, Ashley             FR Pittsburg St         1:40.00    1:45.98   1 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Building: B 2:09.81  2006        Margaret Nakintu, Missouri Baptist        
    DII Auto: A 2:11.02                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 2:16.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bulgurova, Olga           SR M.S.S.U.             2:22.00    2:25.02  
  2 Hrdlicka, Kayli           SR N.W.M.S.U.           2:24.80    2:26.62  
  3 Johnson, Heidi            JR N.W.M.S.U.           2:21.95    2:27.16  
  4 Fisher, Karissa           SO S.B.U.               2:24.00    2:30.59  
  5 Pearson, Delaney          FR S.B.U.               2:30.00    2:32.28  
  6 Candrl, Stephanie         SO William Wood         2:35.88    2:32.57  
  7 Atkins, Hagan             SR Harding              2:35.68    2:33.42  
  8 Adams, Allie              FR Harding              2:36.57    2:34.67  
  9 Fritchie, Codi            FR M.S.S.U.             2:33.00    2:36.00  
 10 Mangone, Tiffani          JR S.B.U.               2:35.00    2:41.71  
 11 Bear, Jessica             FR Evangel              2:45.37    2:45.15  
 12 Schmitt, Victoria         SO Evangel              2:47.10    2:47.70  
 13 Perkins, Richelle         FR William Wood         2:43.00    2:48.55  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Building: B 23.64  1998        Bev Grant, Mizuno                           
    DII Auto: A 24.52                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 25.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tyrahnique        SR S.B.U.                 25.71      25.82   6 
  2 Hughes, Jasmin            FR M.S.S.U.               25.97      25.87   5 
  3 Lettow, Lindsay           JR U.C.M.                 25.65      25.96   6 
  4 Shell, Emma               FR S.B.U.                 25.72      26.16   6 
  5 Johnson, Stephany         SO U.C.M.                 26.81      26.49   4 
  6 Barnett, Chantel          FR S.B.U.                 26.80      26.65   4 
  7 Sanford, Jasmine          SR S.B.U.                 25.81      26.71   5 
  8 Kleine, Bridget           SR N.W.M.S.U.             25.32      26.82   6 
  9 Spiers, Taylor            FR N.W.M.S.U.             27.29      27.12   4 
 10 Fender, Samantha          FR N.W.M.S.U.             26.75      27.27   5 
 11 Bragg, Lindsey            FR M.S.S.U.               28.00      27.29   3 
 12 Mortenson, Lori           JR U.C.M.                 27.99      27.32   3 
 13 Chuning, Corie            SO S.B.U.                 26.45      27.37   5 
 14 Guillaume, Kothney-Issa   FR W.J.C.                 26.90      28.00   4 
 15 Cook, Tia                 JR M.S.S.U.               28.43      28.09   2 
 16 Sheppard, JeAnna          SO M.S.S.U.               27.40      28.10   3 
 17 King, Kenya               FR Mo. Valley             28.66      28.32   2 
 18 Zink, Jessi               FR William Wood           28.78      28.65   2 
 19 Williams, Myah            JR U.C.M.                 28.35      29.05   3 
 20 Haymes, Katelyn           SO Evangel                30.61      29.42   1 
 21 Pigford, Dominica         SO Evangel                31.08      31.06   1 
 22 Pasche, Lisa              SO Evangel                32.10      31.37   1 
 23 Woods, Brittni            SO Evangel                33.68      32.28   1 
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Building: B 10:05.26  1991        Christie Allen, Pittsburg St. U.         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deng, Ajok                SO W.J.C.              10:45.00   10:34.92  
  2 Peden, Melissa            SO Pittsburg St        10:45.00   10:35.70  
  3 McVay, Melanie            JR S.B.U.              10:40.00   10:46.31  
  4 Held, Cheryl              JR William Wood        10:38.10   10:49.76  
  5 Kline, Victoria           SR M.S.S.U.            11:00.00   10:51.19  
  6 Marshman, Madi            UN Unattached          11:22.76   10:54.35  
  7 Hession, Kacy             SO U.C.M.              10:50.32   10:56.01  
  8 Wolkomir, Ashley          FR S.B.U.              10:45.00   10:59.21  
  9 Brigance, Rebecca         SR S.B.U.              10:45.00   11:02.87  
 10 Esry, Jordan              JR N.W.M.S.U.          11:13.33   11:06.00  
 11 Connery, Jess             SO W.J.C.              11:30.00   11:10.40  
 12 Archibeque, Loren         JR W.J.C.              11:49.00   11:11.00  
 13 Blakeman, Alyssa          SO U.C.M.              11:13.00   11:14.45  
 14 Owensby, Christina        SO S.B.U.              10:30.00   11:15.40  
 15 Simpkins, Brittany        SR U.C.M.              10:52.00   11:17.56  
 16 Dittburner, Jennifer      SR N.W.M.S.U.          10:54.47   11:19.32  
 17 Hackney, Holly            JR S.B.U.              11:00.00   11:20.11  
 18 Cline, Hayley             FR U.C.M.              11:16.81   11:40.51  
 19 Buhr, Amanda              FR Mo. Valley          12:10.28   11:46.41  
 -- Fritchie, Kari            UN Unattached          10:25.00        DNF  
 
Event 31  Women 4x440 Yard Relay
=========================================================================
    Building: B 3:46.54  1997        Lincoln University                        
    DII Auto: A 3:46.80                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 3:58.20                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                  4:00.21    4:10.68  
     1) Hughes, Jasmin FR               2) Close, Alex JR                 
     3) McKay, Kelly SR                 4) Riutta, Carita SR              
  2 Northwest Missouri State Un.  'A'                 4:07.67    4:18.03  
     1) Hug, Renee SO                   2) Nibert, Ashton FR              
     3) Spiers, Taylor FR               4) Fender, Samantha FR            
  3 Pittsburg State University  'A'                   4:05.00    4:24.12  
     1) Southard, Whitney SO            2) Shepherd, Ivy FR               
     3) Johnson, Korie FR               4) Jones, Nayshona JR             
  4 William Jewell College  'A'                                  4:24.47  
     1) Bradshaw, Demi FR               2) Borey, Jessica SO              
     3) Guillaume, Kothney-Issa FR      4) Pettz, Shelby SO               
  5 Southwest Baptist Un.  'A'                        4:20.00    4:29.06  
     1) Mabary, Katie FR                2) Fisher, Karissa SO             
     3) Pearson, Delaney FR             4) Mangone, Tiffani JR            
 
Event 33  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    Building: B 11:50.25  2007        Missouri Baptist                         
    DII Auto: A 11:47.20                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 12:22.20                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Missouri State Un.  'A'                           12:56.94  
     1) Hrdlicka, Kayli SR              2) Kleine, Bridget SR             
     3) Johnson, Heidi JR               4) Adams, Angela JR               
  2 Un. of Central Missouri  'A'                     13:00.00   13:28.89  
     1) Buerky, Brooke SO               2) Joannes, Erica JR              
     3) St. Clair, Kelsey SO            4) Arnold, Nicole SO              
  3 William Jewell College  'A'                                 13:57.47  
     1) Deng, Ajok SO                   2) Connery, Jess SO               
     3) Johnson, Jessie FR              4) Reagan, McKenzie FR            
  4 Evangel University  'A'                          14:08.21   14:09.84  
     1) Bear, Jessica FR                2) Haymes, Katelyn SO             
     3) Boyack, Julie JR                4) Ostrem, Kristen JR             
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Imhof, Carolin            SO Tulsa                     9.02   3    906
  2 Shippy, Sara              JR W.J.C.                    9.14   3    881
  3 Carlson, Anne             UN Unattached                9.15   2    879
  4 Alewine, Erin             FR U.C.M.                    9.24   2    860
  5 Selby, Angela             SR U.C.M.                    9.61   3    787
  5 Sharplin, Zoe             FR U.C.M.                    9.61   2    787
  7 Steel, Brianna            SR Tulsa                     9.70   4    769
  8 Cornelius, Adrienne       SO N.W.M.S.U.                9.92   4    727
  9 Harrison, Ariella         FR Baker                     9.99   4    714
 10 Wolken, Katelyn           FR Baker                    10.52   1    618
 11 Mangiaracino, Shayna      SO Baker                    10.67   1    592
 12 Hugo, Jessica             FR N.W.M.S.U.               11.43   5    468
 13 Bain, Jordan              FR U.M.K.C.                 11.99   5    385
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alewine, Erin             FR U.C.M.                   1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Carlson, Anne             UN Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Steel, Brianna            SR Tulsa                    1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sharplin, Zoe             FR U.C.M.                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Shippy, Sara              JR W.J.C.                   1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Selby, Angela             SR U.C.M.                   1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Cornelius, Adrienne       SO N.W.M.S.U.               1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Imhof, Carolin            SO Tulsa                    1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Harrison, Ariella         FR Baker                    1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Wolken, Katelyn           FR Baker                    1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Bain, Jordan              FR U.M.K.C.                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.32 1.35 1.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Mangiaracino, Shayna      SO Baker                    1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.32 1.35 1.38 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hugo, Jessica             FR N.W.M.S.U.                  NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Anne             UN Unattached              11.07m   36-04.00    600
      10.98m  FOUL  11.07m            
  2 Steel, Brianna            SR Tulsa                   10.75m   35-03.25    579
      10.34m  10.75m  FOUL            
  3 Selby, Angela             SR U.C.M.                  10.65m   34-11.25    572
      10.65m  10.36m  FOUL            
  4 Sharplin, Zoe             FR U.C.M.                  10.59m   34-09.00    568
      10.03m  9.77m  10.59m            
  5 Imhof, Carolin            SO Tulsa                    9.54m   31-03.75    499
      9.54m  9.50m  9.51m            
  6 Cornelius, Adrienne       SO N.W.M.S.U.               9.43m   30-11.25    492
      9.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Alewine, Erin             FR U.C.M.                   8.86m   29-01.00    455
      8.22m  8.86m  8.62m            
  8 Mangiaracino, Shayna      SO Baker                    8.85m   29-00.50    454
      8.21m  8.57m  8.85m            
  9 Harrison, Ariella         FR Baker                    8.83m   28-11.75    453
      FOUL  8.39m  8.83m            
 10 Shippy, Sara              JR W.J.C.                   8.60m   28-02.75    438
      7.39m  8.60m  7.44m            
 11 Bain, Jordan              FR U.M.K.C.                 7.64m   25-00.75    376
      7.64m  7.60m  7.32m            
 12 Wolken, Katelyn           FR Baker                    7.53m   24-08.50    369
      7.53m  7.45m  7.23m            
 13 Hugo, Jessica             FR N.W.M.S.U.               6.74m   22-01.50    318
      6.74m  6.05m  6.06m            
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alewine, Erin             FR U.C.M.                   5.43m   17-09.75    680
      5.41m  5.43m  5.30m            
  2 Imhof, Carolin            SO Tulsa                    5.32m   17-05.50    648
      5.16m  5.22m  5.32m            
  3 Carlson, Anne             UN Unattached               5.29m   17-04.25    640
      5.14m  5.20m  5.29m            
  4 Selby, Angela             SR U.C.M.                   5.16m   16-11.25    603
      5.16m  4.82m  FOUL            
  5 Shippy, Sara              JR W.J.C.                   5.15m   16-10.75    601
      4.87m  5.15m  5.10m            
  6 Steel, Brianna            SR Tulsa                    5.03m   16-06.00    567
      5.03m  FOUL  4.89m            
  7 Bain, Jordan              FR U.M.K.C.                 4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.80m  4.58m  4.81m            
  8 Sharplin, Zoe             FR U.C.M.                   4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.70m  4.67m  4.73m            
  9 Mangiaracino, Shayna      SO Baker                    4.65m   15-03.25    466
      4.49m  4.65m  4.29m            
 10 Harrison, Ariella         FR Baker                    4.46m   14-07.75    418
      4.46m  FOUL  4.20m            
 11 Cornelius, Adrienne       SO N.W.M.S.U.               4.33m   14-02.50    386
      4.33m  4.03m  FOUL            
 12 Wolken, Katelyn           FR Baker                    4.30m   14-01.25    379
      4.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hugo, Jessica             FR N.W.M.S.U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Adrienne       SO N.W.M.S.U.             2:28.20   1    716
  2 Steel, Brianna            SR Tulsa                  2:29.87   2    695
  3 Carlson, Anne             UN Unattached             2:30.27   2    689
  4 Alewine, Erin             FR U.C.M.                 2:31.62   2    673
  5 Harrison, Ariella         FR Baker                  2:33.20   1    653
  6 Hugo, Jessica             FR N.W.M.S.U.             2:40.00   1    573
  7 Mangiaracino, Shayna      SO Baker                  2:40.70   1    565
  8 Bain, Jordan              FR U.M.K.C.               2:41.70   1    554
  9 Shippy, Sara              JR W.J.C.                 2:43.58   2    532
 10 Imhof, Carolin            SO Tulsa                  2:45.17   2    515
 11 Sharplin, Zoe             FR U.C.M.                 2:46.15   2    504
 12 Wolken, Katelyn           FR Baker                  2:54.20   1    421
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Darius            JR U.C.M.                    7.09   3    851
  2 Dickman, Chris            UN Unattached                7.12   3    840
  3 Hannon, Aaron             SR Baker                     7.21   3    809
  4 Taylor, Kolton            SO Tulsa                     7.29   3    782
  5 Dixon, Zach               FR N.W.M.S.U.                7.34   1    765
  6 Myers, Zane               JR N.W.M.S.U.                7.39   2    749
  7 Gleason, Tanner           SR Baker                     7.40   3    745
  8 Sementelli, Alex          SO Tulsa                     7.45   2    729
  9 Halloran, Logann          FR N.W.M.S.U.                7.49   2    716
 10 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.                7.52   1    706
 11 Pettz, Logan              JR W.J.C.                    7.54   2    700
 12 Warren, Ethan             SO U.C.M.                    7.55   3    697
 13 Winans, Zeke              SO N.W.M.S.U.                7.59   1    684
 14 Courtney, Robert          FR N.W.M.S.U.                7.63   1    671
 15 Coleman, Connor           FR U.C.M.                    7.76   2    631
 16 Hahs, Russell             JR Baker                     8.10   1    531
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dickman, Chris            UN Unattached               6.75m   22-01.75    755
      6.58m  6.59m  6.75m            
  2 Sementelli, Alex          SO Tulsa                    6.58m   21-07.25    716
      6.35m  FOUL  6.58m            
  3 Myers, Zane               JR N.W.M.S.U.               6.47m   21-02.75    691
      6.18m  6.22m  6.47m            
  3 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.               6.47m   21-02.75    691
      6.39m  6.40m  6.47m            
  5 Walker, Darius            JR U.C.M.                   6.40m   21-00.00    675
      6.06m  6.38m  6.40m            
  6 Taylor, Kolton            SO Tulsa                    6.10m   20-00.25    608
      FOUL  6.10m  PASS            
  7 Coleman, Connor           FR U.C.M.                   6.03m   19-09.50    593
      6.03m  5.81m  5.98m            
  7 Winans, Zeke              SO N.W.M.S.U.               6.03m   19-09.50    593
      6.03m  FOUL  5.86m            
  9 Halloran, Logann          FR N.W.M.S.U.               5.98m   19-07.50    582
      5.66m  5.98m  5.62m            
  9 Pettz, Logan              JR W.J.C.                   5.98m   19-07.50    582
      5.95m  5.98m  FOUL            
 11 Dixon, Zach               FR N.W.M.S.U.               5.91m   19-04.75    567
      FOUL  5.85m  5.91m            
 12 Warren, Ethan             SO U.C.M.                   5.77m   18-11.25    537
      5.77m  5.69m  FOUL            
 13 Hahs, Russell             JR Baker                    5.54m   18-02.25    490
      5.54m  5.44m  5.36m            
 14 Courtney, Robert          FR N.W.M.S.U.               5.40m   17-08.75    461
      5.40m  FOUL  5.19m            
 15 Gleason, Tanner           SR Baker                    5.02m   16-05.75    386
      4.93m  5.02m  PASS            
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Zane               JR N.W.M.S.U.              12.70m   41-08.00    649
      12.17m  FOUL  12.70m            
  2 Walker, Darius            JR U.C.M.                  11.18m   36-08.25    557
      10.28m  11.18m  FOUL            
  3 Gleason, Tanner           SR Baker                   10.83m   35-06.50    536
      10.83m  10.28m  10.48m            
  4 Warren, Ethan             SO U.C.M.                  10.62m   34-10.25    523
      FOUL  10.51m  10.62m            
  5 Pettz, Logan              JR W.J.C.                  10.46m   34-04.00    513
      10.38m  10.46m  10.33m            
  5 Sementelli, Alex          SO Tulsa                   10.46m   34-04.00    513
      10.23m  10.20m  10.46m            
  7 Winans, Zeke              SO N.W.M.S.U.              10.45m   34-03.50    513
      9.76m  10.45m  10.31m            
  8 Dickman, Chris            UN Unattached              10.39m   34-01.25    509
      9.85m  10.39m  9.93m            
  9 Dixon, Zach               FR N.W.M.S.U.              10.27m   33-08.50    502
      FOUL  9.93m  10.27m            
 10 Coleman, Connor           FR U.C.M.                  10.02m   32-10.50    487
      9.95m  9.62m  10.02m            
 11 Hahs, Russell             JR Baker                    9.79m   32-01.50    473
      9.29m  9.13m  9.79m            
 12 Taylor, Kolton            SO Tulsa                    9.64m   31-07.50    464
      9.64m  9.30m  9.43m            
 13 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.               9.48m   31-01.25    454
      FOUL  9.38m  9.48m            
 14 Halloran, Logann          FR N.W.M.S.U.               9.14m   30-00.00    434
      FOUL  9.14m  9.12m            
 15 Courtney, Robert          FR N.W.M.S.U.               8.41m   27-07.25    391
      FOUL  FOUL  8.41m            
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dickman, Chris            UN Unattached               1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Myers, Zane               JR N.W.M.S.U.               1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Staashelm, Seth           SO N.W.M.S.U.               1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Walker, Darius            JR U.C.M.                   1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Halloran, Logann          FR N.W.M.S.U.               1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Coleman, Connor           FR U.C.M.                   1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Pettz, Logan              JR W.J.C.                   1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Sementelli, Alex          SO Tulsa                    1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Taylor, Kolton            SO Tulsa                    1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 10 Courtney, Robert          FR N.W.M.S.U.               1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Dixon, Zach               FR N.W.M.S.U.               1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Winans, Zeke              SO N.W.M.S.U.               1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hahs, Russell             JR Baker                    1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      XXO  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Warren, Ethan             SO U.C.M.                   1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX