Licensed to Ticker Timing - Contractor License            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2011 ASCIS/CMU Susan G. Komen - 4/9/2011                    
                      Breat Cancer Awareness Invitational                      
                                  Fayette, MO                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       Track: $ 11.79  2009        Jhanell Brown, Lincoln                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Latoya                 Lincoln Univ             11.70q  2.8  1 
  2 Campbell, Latoya             Lincoln Univ             12.09q  1.8  3 
  3 Brown, Jhanell               Lincoln Univ             12.13q  1.8  4 
  4 Fender, Samantha             Northwest Mi             12.18q  2.3  5 
  5 Lewis, Rachel                Northwest Mi             12.26q  1.8  4 
  6 Momo, Michelle               Central Methodis         12.34q  1.8  3 
  7 Kleiser, viola               UMKC                     12.39q  2.2  2 
  8 Mitchell, Courtney           Northwest Mi             12.43q  2.3  5 
  9 Jefferson, Courtney          Northwest Mi             12.51   2.8  1 
 10 Campbell, Brittny            Truman State             12.58   2.8  1 
 11 Aoufoh, Cynthia              Lindenwood               12.72   1.8  4 
 12 Francescon, Hannah           Benedictine              12.82   1.8  4 
 13 Edmond, Jasman               Hannibal-LaG             12.86   2.3  5 
 14 Wade, Keidra                 Highland CC              12.91   1.8  4 
 15 Welborn, Chelsey             Highland CC              12.93   2.8  1 
 16 Sargent, Kaci                Truman State             12.94   2.3  5 
 17 Payne, Quintell              Missouri Bap             12.97   2.8  1 
 18 Guillaume, Kothney-Issa      William Jewell           13.18   2.8  1 
 19 Johnson, Brianna             William Wood             13.22   1.8  3 
 20 Burnett, Carnekia            Missouri Val             13.37   2.2  2 
 21 Wolberg, Abigail             Benedictine              13.42   2.8  1 
 22 Van Kempen, Randall          Evangel                  13.45   1.8  3 
 23 Shiney, Jessica              Baker                    13.46   1.8  4 
 24 Kawas, Hela                  Baker                    13.54   2.2  2 
 25 Stauts, Takoya               Baker                    13.58   2.3  5 
 26 Riddle, Amanda               Hannibal-LaG             13.59   1.8  3 
 27 Pigford, Dominica            Evangel                  13.60   1.8  4 
 28 Loving, Tiffany              Baker                    13.66   2.3  5 
 29 Ray, Sharon                  UMKC                     13.95   2.2  2 
 30 Cook, Siera                  Highland CC              14.19   2.2  2  (14.185)
 31 Saphangthong, Vanessa        Baker                    14.19   1.8  3  (14.188)
 32 Frady, Courtney              Highland CC              14.28   2.8  1 
 33 Reeder, Yassmenn             Highland CC              15.00   1.8  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       Track: $ 11.79  2009        Jhanell Brown, Lincoln                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Latoya                 Lincoln Univ             11.53   3.0  10   
  2 Campbell, Latoya             Lincoln Univ             11.89   3.0   8   
  3 Brown, Jhanell               Lincoln Univ             11.94   3.0   6   
  4 Lewis, Rachel                Northwest Mi             12.11   3.0   5   
  5 Fender, Samantha             Northwest Mi             12.26   3.0   4   
  6 Momo, Michelle               Central Methodis         12.33   3.0   3   
  7 Kleiser, viola               UMKC                     12.37   3.0   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
       Track: $ 24.33  2010        Davita Pendergrast, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 King, Latoya                 Lincoln Univ             24.52  -4.7  1  10   
  2 Campbell, Latoya             Lincoln Univ             25.38  -4.7  1   8   
  3 Cumberbatch, Michelle        Lincoln Univ             25.47  -4.7  1   6   
  4 Brown, Jhanell               Lincoln Univ             25.50  -4.7  1   5   
  5 Taylor, Sakia                UMKC                     25.73  -2.4  2   4   
  6 Thomas, Clarissa             Highland CC              26.07  -4.7  1   3   
  7 Clay, Alexis                 Highland CC              26.20  -2.4  2   2   
  8 Scott, Autumn                UMKC                     26.25  -2.4  2   1   
  9 Francescon, Hannah           Benedictine              26.40  -2.3  3  (26.391)
 10 Dotson, Arianna              Missouri Bap             26.40  -2.3  3  (26.400)
 11 Wellington, JaBryanna        Baker                    26.46  -2.3  3 
 12 Campbell, Brittny            Truman State             26.59  -2.4  2 
 13 Sargent, Kaci                Truman State             26.61  -2.3  3 
 14 Wade, Keidra                 Highland CC              26.64  -2.3  3 
 15 Edmond, Jasman               Hannibal-LaG             26.68  -2.3  3 
 16 Miller, Shakeisha            Lincoln Univ             26.71  -2.5  5 
 17 Coulibaly, Teneignue         Lindenwood               27.10  -3.9  8 
 18 Wilson, Sarah                Hannibal-LaG             27.14  -4.1  4  (27.133)
 19 Louis, Philimina             Lincoln Univ             27.14  -4.1  4  (27.137)
 20 Payne, Quintell              Missouri Bap             27.15  -2.5  5 
 21 Tatum, Ciara                 William Wood             27.20  -2.5  5  (27.191)
 22 Guillaume, Kothney-Issa      William Jewell           27.20  -2.5  5  (27.193)
 23 Kleine, Bridget              Northwest Mi             27.20  -4.7  1  (27.198)
 24 Lowry, Kristin               Truman State             27.42  -2.4  2 
 25 Momo, Michelle               Central Methodis         27.50  -2.4  2 
 26 Thompson, Shelby             Missouri Val             27.60  -2.2  6 
 27 Rollins, Veronica            UMKC                     27.61  -2.3  3  (27.604)
 28 Chambers, Michaela           Northwest Mi             27.61  -2.4  2  (27.606)
 29 Shippy, Sara                 William Jewell           27.71  -2.5  5 
 30 Johnson, Brianna             William Wood             27.80  -2.2  6 
 31 Waheed, Mariama              Unattached               27.86  -3.9  8 
 32 Lewis, Rachel                Northwest Mi             27.92  -4.7  1 
 33 Apperson, Alex               William Wood             27.93  -2.2  6 
 34 Zink, Jessi                  William Wood             28.03  -2.2  6 
 35 Rusnak, Stephanie            Baker                    28.05  -2.5  5 
 36 Swenson, Maggie              William Jewell           28.19  -2.5  5 
 37 Shiney, Jessica              Baker                    28.22  -4.1  4 
 38 Burnett, Carnekia            Missouri Val             28.52  -3.1  7 
 39 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State             28.54  -2.5  5 
 40 Loving, Tiffany              Baker                    28.66  -2.2  6 
 41 Elder, Megan                 Highland CC              28.86  -3.9  8 
 42 Stauts, Takoya               Baker                    29.14  -2.2  6 
 43 Wolberg, Abigail             Benedictine              29.26  -3.1  7 
 44 O'Grady, Katie               Benedictine              29.42  -3.9  8 
 45 Petiford, Kim                Westminster              29.51  -2.2  6 
 46 Frady, Courtney              Highland CC              29.67  -4.1  4 
 47 Pigford, Dominica            Evangel                  29.72  -3.1  7 
 48 Lyons, Tera                  Baker                    29.81  -3.1  7 
 49 Chambless, Taylor            Maryville Un             30.12  -3.1  7 
 50 Baltrushanus, Kate           Maryville Un             30.24  -3.1  7 
 51 Shimkus, Melea               Central Methodis         30.39  -3.9  8 
 52 Griswold, Courtney           Westminster              30.77  -2.2  6 
 53 Cook, Siera                  Highland CC              31.17  -3.9  8 
 54 Beatty, Leslie               Illinois Col             32.96  -3.1  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: $ 54.45  2009        Davita Pendergrast, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Keniesha              Lincoln Univ             55.69   1  10   
  2 Cumberbatch, Michelle        Lincoln Univ             55.97   1   8   
  3 Taylor, Sakia                UMKC                     56.31   1   6   
  4 Thomas, Clarissa             Highland CC              57.13   1   5   
  5 Coulibaly, Teneignue         Lindenwood               57.32   1   4   
  6 Wellington, JaBryanna        Baker                    57.93   2   3   
  7 Scott, Autumn                UMKC                     58.48   1   2   
  8 Ewing, Sandy                 Highland CC              58.77   2   1   
  9 Clayton, Amber               Truman State             59.04   1 
 10 Nibert, Ashton               Northwest Mi             59.72   3 
 11 Kotan, Keith                 Lindenwood             1:00.10   1 
 12 Miller, Ashlee               Baker                  1:00.45   3 
 13 Thompson, Shelby             Missouri Val           1:00.89   3 
 14 Rollins, Veronica            UMKC                   1:01.04   2 
 15 Chambers, Michaela           Northwest Mi           1:01.21   2 
 16 Shiney, Jessica              Baker                  1:01.32   4 
 17 Swenson, Maggie              William Jewell         1:01.46   2 
 18 Guillaume, Kothney-Issa      William Jewell         1:01.68   4 
 19 Kleine, Bridget              Northwest Mi           1:01.81   3 
 20 Louis, Philimina             Lincoln Univ           1:02.09   2 
 21 Rusnak, Stephanie            Baker                  1:03.02   4 
 22 Wilson, Sarah                Hannibal-LaG           1:03.13   2 
 23 Haymes, Katelyn              Evangel                1:04.02   4 
 24 Grady, Porsha                Missouri Bap           1:04.43   5 
 25 Ogar, Sarah                  Westminster            1:04.48   4 
 26 Dotson, Arianna              Missouri Bap           1:04.73   3 
 27 Gladbach, Katie              Central Methodis       1:04.74   4 
 28 Waheed, Mariama              Unattached             1:05.29   5 
 29 Gross, Theresa               Benedictine            1:05.50   3 
 30 Trokey, Jayna                Central Methodis       1:05.72   5 
 31 Loveland, Dana               Baker                  1:06.16   4 
 32 Lyons, Tera                  Baker                  1:07.09   5 
 33 Buechler, Christine          Benedictine            1:07.32   3 
 34 Shimkus, Melea               Central Methodis       1:08.97   5 
 35 Griswold, Courtney           Westminster            1:09.15   5 
 36 Petiford, Kim                Westminster            1:11.30   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: $ 2:16.53  2010        Elizabeth Zaragoza, Central Methodist     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frederking, Aubrey           UMKC                   2:17.66   10   
  2 Johnson, Heidi               Northwest Mi           2:21.51    8   
  3 Gannon, Angel                UMKC                   2:24.41    6   
  4 Hirsch, Katie                Truman State           2:26.89    5   
  5 Wheeler, Jessica             William Jewell         2:28.19    4   
  6 Gross, Theresa               Benedictine            2:28.56    3   
  7 Boswell, Talisa              Northwest Mi           2:28.88    2   
  8 Koestner, Sarah              Westminster            2:29.08    1   
  9 Hug, Renee                   Northwest Mi           2:29.19  
 10 Ogar, Sarah                  Westminster            2:29.52  
 11 Weathersby, Alexandria       Missouri Bap           2:29.53  
 12 Palmer, Kristi               William Wood           2:31.17  
 13 Palm, Abby                   Truman State           2:33.48  
 14 Grady, Porsha                Missouri Bap           2:34.18  
 15 Barton, Robyn                Culver-Stock           2:35.43  
 16 Carter, Christina            Hannibal-LaG           2:40.92  
 17 Estee, Karina                Benedictine            2:41.06  
 18 Tucker, Sarah                Central Methodis       2:41.38  
 19 Armstrong, Amber             Illinois Col           2:41.63  
 20 Schmitt, Victoria            Evangel                2:41.97  
 21 Lane, Ashley                 Maryville Un           2:42.29  
 22 Buechler, Christine          Benedictine            2:42.39  
 23 Johnson, Tara                Maryville Un           2:42.45  
 24 Haymes, Katelyn              Evangel                2:43.26  
 25 Ziebert, Chelsea             William Wood           2:43.67  
 26 Locke, Jordan                William Wood           2:44.15  
 27 Boyack, Julie                Evangel                2:45.77  
 28 Papps, Corinna               Baker                  2:45.84  
 29 Bear, Jessica                Evangel                2:47.18  
 30 Scott, Lauren                Missouri Bap           2:49.68  
 31 Vreeland, Heather            William Wood           2:50.00  
 32 Tanner, Melissa              Culver-Stock           2:51.61  
 33 Jarman, Deidra               Maryville Un           2:53.02  
 34 Reynolds, Bryanna            Hannibal-LaG           2:53.90  
 35 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col           2:57.69  
 36 Boyd, Kiara                  Missouri Val           3:05.43  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: $ 4:47.81  2009        Yasmina Elkasmi, Lindenwood               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Twishana           Lincoln Univ           4:39.07$  10   
  2 Ratermann, Anne              Truman State           4:45.38$   8   
  3 Hrdlicka, Kayli              Northwest Mi           4:50.08    6   
  4 Heidorn, Courtney            Lindenwood             4:50.99    5   
  5 Meiners, Sara                UMKC                   4:52.36    4   
  6 Newton, Breanna              Hannibal-LaG           4:52.75    3   
  7 Palmer, Kristi               William Wood           4:54.16    2   
  8 Grauel, Cindy                Truman State           4:57.53    1   
  9 Jaqua, Lauren                Baker                  5:02.05  
 10 Hudson, Meagan               Missouri Bap           5:04.45  
 11 Chibanda, Tanyaradzwa        Lindenwood             5:04.71  
 12 Koestner, Sarah              Westminster            5:07.29  
 13 Scensiboy, Holli             Highland CC            5:08.77  
 14 Poole, Brittany              Northwest Mi           5:10.40  
 15 Quisenberry, Deanna          Central Methodis       5:14.44  
 16 Siedel, Justine              Maryville Un           5:16.05  
 17 Brown, Lindsey               Baker                  5:17.12  
 18 Grauel, Karen                Truman State           5:17.80  
 19 Weathersby, Alexandria       Missouri Bap           5:17.80  
 20 Farnsworth, Hannah           Truman State           5:18.37  
 21 Jacobsen, Megan              Northwest Mi           5:21.36  
 22 Estee, Karina                Benedictine            5:24.22  
 23 Boyack, Julie                Evangel                5:27.93  
 24 Henderson, Courtney          William Wood           5:28.18  
 25 Evans, Martha                Benedictine            5:28.54  
 26 Buhr, Amanda                 Missouri Val           5:29.14  
 27 Alitz, Leslie                Northwest Mi           5:29.70  
 28 Schreiber, Elise             Central Methodis       5:36.70  
 29 Schmitt, Victoria            Evangel                5:36.82  
 30 Fitzpatrick, Amber           Benedictine            5:39.03  
 31 Beaverson, Taylor            Central Methodis       5:41.25  
 32 Leaton, Tabatha              Central Methodis       5:42.25  
 33 Bear, Jessica                Evangel                5:47.18  
 34 Griffith, Renee              Evangel                5:53.77  
 35 Banda, Jes                   Maryville Un           5:57.13  
 36 Hudspath, Emma               Illinois Col           5:59.04  
 37 Carosello, Bridget           Benedictine            5:59.78  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: $ 17:48.35  2008        Marion Kandie, Lindenwood                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Twishana           Lincoln Univ          18:22.97   10   
  2 Deng, Ajok                   William Jewell        18:50.39    8   
  3 Gronemeyer, Michelle         Truman State          19:02.77    6   
  4 Marshman, Madison            Unattached            19:22.14    5   
  5 Connery, Jessica             William Jewell        19:32.59    4   
  6 Dittburner, Jennifer         Northwest Mi          19:38.47    3   
  7 Doss, Meg                    UMKC                  19:44.88    2   
  8 Freeman, Devin               Baker                 19:53.24    1   
  9 Raithel, Kylie               Truman State          20:05.67  
 10 Jantz, Mary                  Northwest Mi          20:13.67  
 11 Archibeque, Loren            William Jewell        20:24.17  
 12 Brown, Amanda                Truman State          20:35.60  
 13 Downey, Kaly                 Westminster           20:54.05  
 14 Shinohara, Ai                Lindenwood            21:01.67  
 15 Perkins, Richelle            William Wood          21:41.52  
 16 Banda, Jes                   Maryville Un          22:48.78  
 17 Newins, Kelli                Baker                 23:05.51  
 18 Sandquist, Caitlyn           Lindenwood            23:12.57  
 19 Graybill, Theresa            Benedictine           23:59.08  
 -- Friess, Katie                Benedictine                DNF  
 -- Romero, Adriana              Central Methodis           DNF  
 -- Scrivener, Lisa              Central Methodis           DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
       Track: $ 14.82  2009        Marsha Rowe, Mid-America Naz                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Sanchia                 Lincoln Univ             14.15q  2.5  1 
  2 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col             14.41q  2.1  2 
  3 Haye, Yanique                Lincoln Univ             14.50q  2.6  3 
  4 Shippy, Sara                 William Jewell           14.88q  2.6  3 
  5 Davis, Megan                 Northwest Mi             15.11q  2.5  1 
  6 Barajas, Rebeca              Central Methodis         15.48q  2.5  1 
  7 Cornelius, Adrienne          Northwest Mi             15.52q  2.5  1 
  8 Moore, China                 Lindenwood               15.53q  2.6  3 
  9 Mitchell, Courtney           Northwest Mi             15.55   2.1  2 
 10 Truex, Amelia                Central Methodis         15.95   2.1  2 
 11 Dailey, Chelsie              Northwest Mi             16.02   2.1  2 
 12 O'Grady, Katie               Benedictine              16.09   2.1  2 
 13 Moore, Hannah                Baker                    16.10   2.1  2  (16.093)
 14 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State             16.10   2.6  3  (16.096)
 15 Garrigus, Shelby             Central Methodis         16.11   2.6  3 
 16 Elder, Megan                 Highland CC              16.44   2.5  1 
 17 Hugo, Jessica                Northwest Mi             16.51   2.1  2 
 18 Pettz, Shelby                William Jewell           17.14   2.5  1 
 19 Mieke, Claudia               Lindenwood               17.92   2.6  3 
 20 Van Kempen, Randall          Evangel                  17.93   2.1  2 
 21 Pasche, Lisa                 Evangel                  18.04   2.6  3 
 22 Pigford, Dominica            Evangel                  20.69   2.6  3 
 -- Wilmsmeyer, Courtney         William Jewell              FS   2.5  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
       Track: $ 14.82  2009        Marsha Rowe, Mid-America Naz                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Sanchia                 Lincoln Univ             13.87   2.3  10   
  2 Haye, Yanique                Lincoln Univ             14.34   2.3   8   
  3 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col             14.36   2.3   6   
  4 Shippy, Sara                 William Jewell           14.68   2.3   5   
  5 Barajas, Rebeca              Central Methodis         15.70   2.3   4   
  6 Davis, Megan                 Northwest Mi             15.84   2.3   3   
  7 Cornelius, Adrienne          Northwest Mi             16.16   2.3   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
       Track: $ 1:01.76  2010        Yanique Haye, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Keniesha              Lincoln Univ             59.29$  1  10   
  2 Haye, Yanique                Lincoln Univ           1:00.02$  1   8   
  3 Lee, Sanchia                 Lincoln Univ           1:02.25   1   6   
  4 Campbell, Latoya             Lincoln Univ           1:02.27   1   5   
  5 Dochterman, Shaina           Truman State           1:02.69   1   4   
  6 Cornelius, Adrienne          Northwest Mi           1:04.14   2   3   
  7 Kucharski, Lisa              Truman State           1:04.93   1   2   
  8 Scott, Bethany               Unattached             1:05.16   1   1   
  9 G'Sell, Laura                Benedictine            1:06.36   2 
 10 Riddle, Amanda               Hannibal-LaG           1:07.90   2 
 11 Mitchell, Courtney           Northwest Mi           1:07.94   2 
 12 Pettz, Shelby                William Jewell         1:09.14   2 
 13 Thomason, Maggie             Northwest Mi           1:09.63   2 
 14 Harrison, Ariella            Baker                  1:09.81   3 
 15 Anderson, Callie             Highland CC            1:09.92   2 
 16 Hugo, Jessica                Northwest Mi           1:10.34   1 
 17 McCoy, Holland               Hannibal-LaG           1:10.36   3 
 18 Van Kempen, Randall          Evangel                1:13.12   3 
 19 Stewart, Rae                 Baker                  1:14.98   3 
 20 Pasche, Lisa                 Evangel                1:17.00   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
       Track: $ 11:41.80  2008        Amber DeHaan, Mid-America Naz            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ostrem, Kristen              Evangel               11:31.29$  10   
  2 Boedeker, Debbie             Truman State          12:36.99    8   
  3 Beaverson, Amber             Central Methodis      12:41.79    6   
  4 Papps, Corinna               Baker                 13:31.51    5   
  5 Katzer, Stevie               Northwest Mi          13:44.23    4   
  6 Bradshaw, Demi               William Jewell        13:49.51    3   
  7 Schmidt, Jasmine             Maryville Un          14:15.31    2   
  8 Good, Sammy                  Highland CC           14:19.87    1   
  9 Gardner, Gelia               Highland CC           15:58.11  
 10 Dakken, Melinda              Highland CC           17:08.88  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: $ 47.21  2008        , Mid-America Naz                           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Highland CC  'A'                                      48.59   1  10   
     1) Thomas, Clarissa                2) Clay, Alexis                   
     3) Wendt, Alex                     4) Wade, Keidra                   
  2 Truman State  'A'                                     48.87   1   8   
     1) Campbell, Brittny               2) Lowry, Kristin                 
     3) Clayton, Amber                  4) Dochterman, Shaina             
  3 Central Methodist  'A'                                50.03   1   6   
  4 Baker University  'A'                                 50.75   1   5   
     1) Mangiaracino, Shayna            2) Moore, Hannah                  
     3) Loving, Tiffany                 4) Wellington, JaBryanna          
  5 William Jewell College  'A'                           50.77   2   4   
     1) Borey, Jessica                  2) Swenson, Maggie                
     3) Shippy, Sara                    4) Guillaume, Kothney-Issa        
  6 William Woods Univ.  'A'                              50.85   1   3   
     1) Johnson, Brianna                2) Tatum, Ciara                   
     3) Apperson, Alex                  4) Zink, Jessi                    
  7 Central Methodist  'B'                                54.37   2   2   
 -- Northwest Missouri State Unive  'A'                      DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) Fender, Samantha                2) Mitchell, Courtney             
     3) Jefferson, Courtney             4) Lewis, Rachel                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: $ 3:58.66  2008        , Baker                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Truman State  'A'                                   3:53.98$  10   
     1) Clayton, Amber                  2) Lowry, Kristin                 
     3) Kucharski, Lisa                 4) Dochterman, Shaina             
  2 Highland CC  'A'                                    3:56.86$   8   
     1) Thomas, Clarissa                2) Clay, Alexis                   
     3) Senciboy, Holli                 4) Ewing, Sandy                   
  3 Baker University  'A'                               4:01.95    6   
     1) Wellington, JaBryanna           2) Harrison, Ariella              
     3) Miller, Ashlee                  4) Moore, Hannah                  
  4 William Woods Univ.  'A'                            4:03.13    5   
     1) Zink, Jessi                     2) Tatum, Ciara                   
     3) Apperson, Alex                  4) Johnson, Brianna               
  5 Benedictine College  'A'                            4:11.69    4   
     1) G'Sell, Laura                   2) Buechler, Christine            
     3) Gross, Theresa                  4) Francescon, Hannah             
  6 Central Methodist  'A'                              4:30.05    3   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: $ 9:43.69  2008        , Mid-America Naz                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Truman State  'A'                                   9:47.05   10   
     1) Grauel, Cindy                   2) Ratermann, Anne                
     3) Grauel, Karen                   4) Hirsch, Katie                  
  2 William Jewell College  'A'                        10:00.84    8   
     1) Johnson, Jessie                 2) Wheeler, Jessica               
     3) Reagan, McKenzie                4) Bradshaw, Demi                 
  3 Baker University  'A'                              10:14.95    6   
     1) Brown, Lindsey                  2) Loveland, Dana                 
     3) Mangiaracino, Shayna            4) Jaqua, Lauren                  
  4 Maryville University  'A'                          11:07.71    5   
     1) Siedel, Justine                 2) Johnson, Tara                  
     3) Schmidt, Jasmine                4) Lane, Ashley                   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: $ 1.65m  2009        Notoya Thompson, Lincoln                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burton, Whitney              William Wood             1.65m$   5-05.00  10   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fulton, Kate                 Central Methodis         1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 McCoy, Jonisha               Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00   5.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Barajas, Rebeca              Central Methodis         1.55m    5-01.00   5.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XPP  PPX 
  5 Lovelace, Gabby              Missouri Val            J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Kendrick, Angela             Benedictine             J1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 G'Sell, Laura                Benedictine             J1.55m    5-01.00   2   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sperfslage, Julie            Highland CC             J1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kendrick, Rhiannon           Missouri Val             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 McCoy, Holland               Hannibal-LaG             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Klundt, Brittni              Hannibal-LaG             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Moore, China                 Lindenwood              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Hodges, Lauren               William Jewell           1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Stewart, Rae                 Baker                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Waggoner, Cassie             Highland CC             J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Pavlicek, Amanda             Illinois Col             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Van Kempen, Randall          Evangel                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Mieke, Claudia               Lindenwood              J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Miller, Shakeisha            Lincoln Univ             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Lubbers, Hannah              Benedictine                 NH            
     1.30 1.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Baltrushanus, Kate           Maryville Un                NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       Track: $ 3.43m  2010        Kayla Irwin, Baker                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thurbon, Katie               Baker                    3.50m$  11-05.75  10   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Grinde, Cara                 Hannibal-LaG             3.20m   10-06.00   8   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Elder, Megan                 Highland CC             J3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kucharski, Lisa              Truman State             3.05m   10-00.00   4.50
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Borey, Jessica               William Jewell           3.05m   10-00.00   4.50
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cooper, Hannah               William Jewell          J3.05m   10-00.00   3   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Gonzalez, Natalie            Benedictine              2.90m    9-06.25   2   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kawas, Hela                  Baker                   J2.90m    9-06.25   1   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Fender, Samantha             Northwest Mi             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Briggs, Elayna               William Jewell          J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 McCoy, Holland               Hannibal-LaG            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Rogers, Erin                 Baker                    2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Beatty, Leslie               Illinois Col             2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Jones, Angela                Central Methodis         2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Shimkus, Melea               Central Methodis            NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Boggs, Brittany              Central Methodis            NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Figg, Samantha               Truman State                NH            
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bird, Savanna                Northwest Mi                NH            
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
       Track: $ 6.48m  2010        Francine Simpson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col             6.04m   1.4  19-09.75  10   
     FOUL      6.04m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Zweifel, Jennifer            Truman State             5.80m   1.5  19-00.50   8   
     5.68m(+0.0) 5.47m(0.4) 5.80m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      5.55m(1.5)
  3 Garrigus, Shelby             Central Methodis         5.56m  -0.1  18-03.00   6   
     5.56m(-0.1) 5.48m(0.5) PASS      5.31m(-0.2) 4.97m(+0.0) 5.46m(0.8)
  4 Shippy, Sara                 William Jewell           5.55m   1.3  18-02.50   5   
     5.38m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.9) FOUL      5.44m(0.2) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.55m(1.3)
  5 Davis, Megan                 Northwest Mi             5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50   4   
     5.47m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Dailey, Chelsie              Northwest Mi             5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00   3   
     5.46m(+0.0) 5.03m(0.4) PASS      5.22m(0.9) FOUL      5.39m(1.3)
  7 Miller, Shakeisha            Lincoln Univ             5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25   2   
     5.15m(0.7) 5.30m(0.6) FOUL      5.38m(+0.0) FOUL      5.44m(+0.0)
  8 Barajas, Rebeca              Central Methodis         5.30m   0.4  17-04.75   1   
     FOUL      5.30m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  9 Hodges, Kimberly             Lincoln Univ             5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
     5.18m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0)         
 10 Momo, Michelle               Central Methodis         5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
     5.16m(0.1) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.24m(1.1)         
 11 Ostertag, Leslie             Highland CC              4.99m   1.0  16-04.50 
     4.90m(0.7) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.99m(1.0)         
 12 Van Kempen, Randall          Evangel                  4.98m   2.0  16-04.25 
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.98m(2.0) FOUL              
 13 Welborn, Chelsey             Highland CC              4.94m   0.3  16-02.50 
     4.94m(0.3) 4.73m(+0.0) FOUL              
 14 Truex, Amelia                Central Methodis         4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.93m(+0.0) 3.80m(0.9) FOUL              
 15 Cornelius, Adrienne          Northwest Mi             4.90m  -1.1  16-01.00 
     4.78m(+0.0) 4.90m(-1.1) FOUL               
 16 Mangiaracino, Shayna         Baker                    4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75 
     4.82m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 17 Vaughn, Jessica              Highland CC              4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
     4.81m(+0.0) 4.80m(1.5) 4.68m(+0.0)         
 18 Chambless, Taylor            Maryville Un             4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     4.76m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 19 Burnett, Carnekia            Missouri Val             4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
     4.73m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0) FOUL              
 20 Grayson, Phylica             Culver-Stock             4.57m   1.6  15-00.00 
     4.34m(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0) 4.57m(1.6)         
 21 Haymes, Katelyn              Evangel                  4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
     4.39m(+0.0) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.40m(0.4)         
 21 Colby, Brittany              William Jewell           4.56m   0.9  14-11.50 
     FOUL      4.29m(+0.0) 4.56m(0.9)         
 23 Saphangthong, Vanessa        Baker                    4.52m   1.0  14-10.00 
     4.25m(-0.2) 4.52m(1.0) 4.40m(+0.0)         
 24 Bright, Jocelyn              Hannibal-LaG             4.24m   1.0  13-11.00 
     4.17m(1.0) 3.35m(+0.0) 4.24m(1.0)           
 25 Coffman, Kelsey              UMKC                     4.18m   0.1  13-08.75 
     4.10m(+0.0) 4.18m(0.1) 4.13m(0.3)           
 26 Williams, Trina              Missouri Val             4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75 
     4.08m(+0.0) 3.59m(+0.0) 4.03m(0.3)         
 26 Deters, Jessica              Culver-Stock             4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75 
     4.04m(0.3) FOUL      4.08m(+0.0)         
 28 Hugo, Jessica                Northwest Mi             3.85m   1.9  12-07.75 
     3.85m(1.9) 3.69m(-0.6) FOUL              
 -- Wendt, Alex                  Highland CC               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
       Track: $ 12.09m  2010        Kimberly Hodges, Lincoln                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 M'Boua, Celia                Lindenwood              12.74m$ +0.0  41-09.75  10   
     12.31m(+0.0) 12.67m(0.6) 12.74m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Zweifel, Jennifer            Truman State            12.40m$ +0.0  40-08.25   8   
     FOUL      12.40m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.20m(1.3)
  3 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col            12.04m   0.5  39-06.00   6   
     FOUL      12.04m(0.5) FOUL      11.84m(0.5) FOUL      PASS     
  4 Hodges, Kimberly             Lincoln Univ            11.79m   0.4  38-08.25   5   
     11.79m(0.4) FOUL      11.69m(+0.0) 11.60m(+0.0) 11.42m(0.6) FOUL     
  5 Lee, Sanchia                 Lincoln Univ            11.57m  +0.0  37-11.50   4   
     11.57m(+0.0) 11.52m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      FOUL     
  6 Aoufoh, Cynthia              Lindenwood              11.45m   0.7  37-06.75   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.45m(0.7) 11.45m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Barajas, Rebeca              Central Methodis        11.44m   1.9  37-06.50   2   
     10.98m(+0.0) 11.12m(+0.0) 10.96m(+0.0) 10.99m(0.2) 11.16m(0.3) 11.44m(1.9)
  8 Garrigus, Shelby             Central Methodis        11.30m  +0.0  37-01.00   1   
     10.75m(1.5) FOUL      11.08m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.30m(+0.0)
  9 Wendt, Alex                  Highland CC             10.98m  +0.0  36-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.98m(+0.0) 10.55m(1.6) 10.14m(+0.0) PASS     
 10 Burton, Whitney              William Wood            10.83m   1.5  35-06.50 
     10.62m(+0.0) 10.82m(+0.0) 10.83m(1.5)         
 11 Schmid, Paige                Highland CC             10.32m   0.1  33-10.25 
     10.10m(0.1) 10.08m(+0.0) 10.32m(0.1)         
 12 Battey, Janna                Northwest Mi            10.28m  +0.0  33-08.75 
     FOUL      10.28m(+0.0) FOUL              
 13 Saphangthong, Vanessa        Baker                   10.11m  +0.0  33-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.11m(+0.0)         
 14 Vaughn, Jessica              Highland CC             10.08m   0.6  33-01.00 
     FOUL      10.08m(0.6) 10.08m(0.1)         
 15 Lovelace, Gabby              Missouri Val            10.03m  +0.0  32-11.00 
     10.03m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 16 Apperson, Alex               William Wood            10.01m   0.1  32-10.25 
     9.84m(+0.0) 10.01m(0.1) 9.84m(0.3)         
 17 Ostertag, Leslie             Highland CC              9.84m   1.2  32-03.50 
     FOUL      9.51m(+0.0) 9.84m(1.2)         
 18 Bright, Jocelyn              Hannibal-LaG             9.28m  +0.0  30-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.28m(+0.0)         
 -- Reno, Ashley                 Central Methodis          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put Min = 10.20
=================================================================================
       Track: $ 15.52m  2011        Kearsten Peoples, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brueggeman, Susan            UMKC                    12.98m   42-07.00  10   
      12.55m  12.47m  12.31m  12.41m  12.98m  12.88m
  2 Nelson, Stephanie            Baker                   12.95m   42-06.00   8   
      12.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.35m  12.11m
  3 McKnight, Lekiesha           Northwest Mi            12.87m   42-02.75   6   
      12.41m  12.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stafford, Sara               Missouri Val            12.74m   41-09.75   5   
      12.45m  12.74m  12.63m  12.37m  12.39m  12.46m
  5 Koke, Roxanne                UMKC                    12.62m   41-05.00   4   
      FOUL  11.97m  11.17m  12.62m  12.13m  12.05m
  6 Banda, Denise                UMKC                    11.99m   39-04.00   3   
      11.57m  11.23m  11.99m  FOUL  10.89m  FOUL
  7 McGruder, Dimonique          Truman State            11.78m   38-07.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.78m  FOUL  10.74m  FOUL
  8 Weston, Jessica              Culver-Stock            11.69m   38-04.25   1   
      FOUL  10.92m  11.69m  11.22m  11.23m  11.10m
  9 Schirmer, Valerie            Baker                   11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.31m  11.18m  11.66m  10.86m  FOUL  10.64m
 10 McCarroll, Rachel            Truman State            11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.39m  11.45m  FOUL          
 11 Riley, Britany               William Jewell          11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  11.07m         
 12 Thomas, Tyesha               Lincoln Univ            11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL         
 13 Loesch, Miranda              William Wood            11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.54m  11.12m  FOUL         
 14 Mieke, Claudia               Lindenwood              11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.92m  11.08m  FOUL         
 15 Van Engelenhoven, Josie      William Wood            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  10.69m  FOUL         
 16 Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col            10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.40m  10.57m  FOUL         
 17 Blackwell, Lindsey           Central Methodis        10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.27m  10.45m  FOUL         
 18 Turner, Megan                Central Methodis        10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.34m  10.37m  FOUL         
 19 Stadnik, Sarah               William Jewell          10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.77m  FOUL  10.28m         
 20 Miller, Shakeisha            Lincoln Univ            10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.17m  FOUL           
 21 Schroeder, Amber             Baker                   10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Watts, Billie Lu             William Jewell           9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Herrold, Abbie               Hannibal-LaG             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Luff, Laci                   Westminster              9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Winquist, Alisa              Northwest Mi             9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  9.64m  FOUL         
 26 Boevers, Molly               Missouri Val             9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Haupt, Alexandra             Missouri Bap             9.54m   31-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.54m         
 28 Gill-Binder, Alera           Hannibal-LaG             9.41m   30-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.41m         
 29 Morrow, Melissa              Central Methodis         9.36m   30-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.36m         
 30 Yeoward, Jennifer            Illinois Col             9.08m   29-09.50 
      FOUL  9.08m  FOUL         
 31 Fichtinger, Emily            Lindenwood               8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Brackett, Latosha            Lincoln Univ             7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Gsell, Carla                 Westminster              7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Brunnert, Kary               Maryville Un             6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Thomas, Chevise              Lincoln Univ             5.17m   16-11.50 
      FOUL  5.17m  FOUL           
 -- Mickelson, Hanne             William Jewell            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw Min = 32.00
=================================================================================
       Track: $ 46.10m  2009        Kayla Muyskens, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ecker, Jessica               Lindenwood              44.86m     147-02  10   
      44.86m  43.49m  FOUL  43.43m  41.00m  44.82m
  2 McCarroll, Rachel            Truman State            44.14m     144-10   8   
      43.49m  43.82m  FOUL  FOUL  44.14m  42.22m
  3 Riley, Britany               William Jewell          40.14m     131-08   6   
      40.14m  38.48m  38.57m  35.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 McKnight, Lekiesha           Northwest Mi            40.04m     131-04   5   
      FOUL  40.04m  39.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Banda, Denise                UMKC                    39.85m     130-09   4   
      35.35m  39.54m  39.07m  39.54m  39.85m  FOUL
  6 Nelson, Stephanie            Baker                   39.67m     130-02   3   
      34.97m  FOUL  37.11m  39.67m  36.48m  36.00m
  7 Koke, Roxanne                UMKC                    38.70m     127-00   2   
      FOUL  36.82m  FOUL  38.70m  FOUL  36.40m
  8 Brueggeman, Susan            UMKC                    37.46m     122-11   1   
      34.48m  FOUL  37.46m  36.64m  36.75m  FOUL
  9 Hariott, Kimoya              UMKC                    37.32m     122-05 
      FOUL  37.32m  FOUL  FOUL  34.25m  35.35m
 10 McGruder, Dimonique          Truman State            36.67m     120-04 
      FOUL  36.67m  FOUL          
 11 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col            35.89m     117-09 
      FOUL  34.13m  35.89m         
 12 Boevers, Molly               Missouri Val            35.58m     116-09 
      FOUL  35.58m  FOUL         
 13 Weston, Jessica              Culver-Stock            34.92m     114-07 
      33.88m  34.92m  FOUL         
 14 Schirmer, Valerie            Baker                   34.38m     112-09 
      34.38m  FOUL  33.23m         
 15 Stadnik, Sarah               William Jewell          33.67m     110-05 
      33.67m  32.16m  32.91m         
 16 Watts, Billie Lu             William Jewell          32.97m     108-02 
      32.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Loesch, Miranda              William Wood            32.78m     107-06 
      31.62m  32.78m  FOUL         
 18 Schroeder, Amber             Baker                   32.70m     107-03 
      32.68m  FOUL  32.70m         
 19 Carter, Sheena               Missouri Val            32.34m     106-01 
      31.06m  32.34m  FOUL         
 20 Kitson, Michelle             Missouri Bap            32.22m     105-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.22m         
 21 Stafford, Sara               Missouri Val            31.09m     102-00 
      31.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Van Engelenhoven, Josie      William Wood            29.37m      96-04 
      29.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Winquist, Alisa              Northwest Mi            29.00m      95-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.00m         
 24 Jackson, Kristal             Lindenwood              28.71m      94-02 
      FOUL  28.71m  FOUL           
 25 Turner, Megan                Central Methodis        28.61m      93-10 
      28.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Humphrey, Abbey              Missouri Val            28.60m      93-10 
      FOUL  28.60m  FOUL         
 27 Herrold, Abbie               Hannibal-LaG            28.18m      92-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.18m         
 28 Henderson, Callie            Lindenwood              27.57m      90-05 
      27.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Brown, Jenna                 William Wood            27.37m      89-09 
      27.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Fichtinger, Emily            Lindenwood              27.03m      88-08 
      27.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Mickelson, Hanne             William Jewell          26.40m      86-07 
      26.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Brunnert, Kary               Maryville Un            25.13m      82-05 
      25.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Haupt, Alexandra             Missouri Bap            21.01m      68-11 
      FOUL  21.01m  FOUL         
 -- Blackwell, Lindsey           Central Methodis          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Morrow, Melissa              Central Methodis          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw Min = 36.59
=================================================================================
       Track: $ 52.67m  2010        Angela Krausz, Lindenwood                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riley, Britany               William Jewell          47.50m     155-10  10   
      FOUL  47.36m  44.91m  46.62m  47.50m  45.56m
  2 Banda, Denise                UMKC                    46.05m     151-01   8   
      41.66m  45.74m  43.40m  42.44m  45.04m  46.05m
  3 Morrow, Melissa              Central Methodis        44.28m     145-03   6   
      43.89m  42.76m  FOUL  42.68m  FOUL  44.28m
  4 McKnight, Lekiesha           Northwest Mi            43.37m     142-03   5   
      36.92m  43.37m  FOUL  40.01m  FOUL  42.47m
  5 Brueggeman, Susan            UMKC                    43.33m     142-02   4   
      43.33m  41.68m  FOUL  FOUL  42.54m  40.50m
  6 Carter, Sheena               Missouri Val            43.02m     141-02   3   
      43.02m  39.95m  40.28m  38.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Koke, Roxanne                UMKC                    42.39m     139-01   2   
      42.27m  FOUL  FOUL  37.36m  42.39m  42.31m
  8 Winquist, Alisa              Northwest Mi            41.65m     136-08   1   
      41.65m  FOUL  40.32m  FOUL  39.47m  38.91m
  9 Blackwell, Lindsey           Central Methodis        41.62m     136-06 
      FOUL  37.40m  41.62m  FOUL  38.48m  FOUL
 10 Cotton, Taylor               William Jewell          41.59m     136-05 
      39.54m  41.59m  41.16m           
 11 McCarroll, Rachel            Truman State            41.35m     135-08 
      41.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Mickelson, Hanne             William Jewell          40.47m     132-09 
      37.04m  FOUL  40.47m         
 13 Weston, Jessica              Culver-Stock            40.15m     131-09 
      39.10m  38.87m  40.15m         
 14 Loesch, Miranda              William Wood            39.48m     129-06 
      39.48m  36.43m  FOUL         
 15 Mouratidou, Natasha          Lindenwood              39.15m     128-05 
      37.40m  37.61m  39.15m         
 16 Stadnik, Sarah               William Jewell          39.08m     128-02 
      FOUL  39.08m  37.49m         
 17 Hariott, Kimoya              UMKC                    38.48m     126-03 
      FOUL  38.48m  FOUL           
 18 Stafford, Sara               Missouri Val            37.49m     123-00 
      37.49m  FOUL  36.94m         
 19 Ecker, Jessica               Lindenwood              37.22m     122-01 
      36.27m  37.22m  FOUL         
 20 Turner, Megan                Central Methodis        37.19m     122-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.19m         
 21 Watts, Billie Lu             William Jewell          36.18m     118-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.18m         
 22 Jackson, Kristal             Lindenwood              35.40m     116-02 
      FOUL  35.40m  FOUL         
 23 McGruder, Dimonique          Truman State            35.03m     114-11 
      35.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Yeoward, Jennifer            Illinois Col            33.44m     109-08 
      FOUL  33.44m  FOUL         
 25 Herrold, Abbie               Hannibal-LaG            32.78m     107-06 
      32.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Brown, Jenna                 William Wood            31.97m     104-11 
      FOUL  31.97m  FOUL         
 27 Van Engelenhoven, Josie      William Wood            31.63m     103-09 
      FOUL  31.63m  FOUL         
 28 Schirmer, Valerie            Baker                   31.43m     103-01 
      31.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Schroeder, Amber             Baker                   31.29m     102-08 
      31.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Henderson, Callie            Lindenwood              31.21m     102-05 
      31.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Humphrey, Abbey              Missouri Val            28.89m      94-09 
      28.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Haupt, Alexandra             Missouri Bap            26.20m      85-11 
      FOUL  26.20m  FOUL         
 33 Brunnert, Kary               Maryville Un            25.94m      85-01 
      25.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw Min = 30.49
=================================================================================
       Track: $ 39.80m  2010        Aubree Gustin, Baker                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gustin, Aubree               Baker                   43.00m$    141-01  10   
      39.47m  36.42m  42.13m  41.94m  39.33m  43.00m
  2 Nelson, Stephanie            Baker                   40.06m$    131-05   8   
      FOUL  40.06m  38.30m  36.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ecker, Jessica               Lindenwood              38.84m     127-05   6   
      35.31m  36.16m  38.84m  FOUL  35.44m  34.82m
  4 Hariott, Kimoya              UMKC                    38.18m     125-03   5   
      32.10m  FOUL  38.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mieke, Claudia               Lindenwood              37.85m     124-02   4   
      34.32m  35.09m  37.85m  34.87m  35.99m  34.09m
  6 Wilgers, Miranda             Highland CC             37.52m     123-01   3   
      37.52m  35.29m  33.48m  FOUL  33.42m  34.76m
  7 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State            37.21m     122-01   2   
      35.09m  33.11m  37.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Burnett, Katie               William Penn            36.71m     120-05   1   
      34.26m  36.50m  36.71m  33.11m  36.00m  32.87m
  9 Wolken, Katelyn              Baker                   36.48m     119-08 
      33.63m  36.48m  FOUL  31.10m  32.37m  33.82m
 10 Mouratidou, Natasha          Lindenwood              36.45m     119-07 
      FOUL  33.24m  36.45m           
 11 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col            35.15m     115-04 
      35.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Miller, Shakeisha            Lincoln Univ            32.61m     107-00 
      32.61m  FOUL  32.56m           
 13 Riley, Britany               William Jewell          31.72m     104-01 
      28.86m  FOUL  31.72m         
 14 Ruff, Morgan                 William Wood            30.67m     100-07 
      30.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Thomas, Tyesha               Lincoln Univ            23.74m      77-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.74m         
 16 Brackett, Latosha            Lincoln Univ            20.50m      67-03 
      20.50m  FOUL  PASS         
 17 Haupt, Alexandra             Missouri Bap            19.97m      65-06 
      19.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Brunnert, Kary               Maryville Un            18.46m      60-07 
      18.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Bright, Jocelyn              Hannibal-LaG            18.33m      60-02 
      18.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Williams, Trina              Missouri Val            14.55m      47-09 
      FOUL  14.55m  PASS         
 -- Humphrey, Abbey              Missouri Val              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
       Track: $ 25:01.43  2010        Jessica Ching, Lindenwood                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burnett, Katie               William Penn          25:49.75   10   
  2 Ching, Jessica               Lindenwood            26:15.92    8   
  3 Gutterman, Alexis            Lindenwood            30:49.49    6   
  4 Eichmeyer, Carissa           Hannibal-LaG          34:37.93    5   
  5 Rother, Allie                Missouri Bap          34:43.15    4   
 -- Zgrablich, Amanda            Evangel                    DNF  
 -- Johnson, Gayle               Gayle C. Joh               DNF  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       Track: $ 10.39  2009        Kawayne Fisher, Lincoln                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spalding, Khorey             Lincoln Univ             10.94q  1.5  4 
  2 Meeks, DeWain                Missouri Bap             11.02q  0.3  2 
  3 Freeman, Derek               Central Methodis         11.10q  3.2  3  (11.094)
  4 Robinson, Roscoe             Central Methodis         11.10q  1.9  6  (11.099)
  5 Williams, Dewayne            Missouri Val             11.17q  2.0  5 
  6 Harris, Reggie               Baker                    11.20q  1.5  4 
  7 Fultz, Colin                 Central Methodis         11.23q  1.9  6  (11.223)
  8 Harden, Josh                 Highland CC              11.23q  1.9  1  (11.229)
  9 Martin, Jason                Illinois Col             11.24   1.9  6 
 10 O'Neal, Keith                Missouri Val             11.26   0.3  2 
 11 Williams, Rob                William Wood             11.27   3.2  3 
 12 Hawkins, Calvin              William Wood             11.28   1.5  4 
 13 Edwards, Tanner              William Wood             11.29   2.0  5 
 14 Venerable, Kevin             UMKC                     11.30   2.0  5 
 15 Milicevic, Ivan              Missouri Bap             11.31   2.0  5 
 16 Hepburn, Kristen             UMKC                     11.36   0.3  2 
 17 Cox, Jordan                  Culver-Stock             11.40   1.9  6 
 18 Glockner, Tim                Missouri Bap             11.47   1.9  1 
 19 Clyncke, Shaun               Benedictine              11.50   2.0  5 
 20 Williams, Carl               Missouri Val             11.63   3.2  3  (11.622)
 21 Bundrick, Jon                Evangel                  11.63   1.5  4  (11.630)
 22 Ward, Phil                   Maryville Un             11.74   1.9  1 
 23 Parker, Allen                Highland CC              11.76   0.3  2 
 24 Anderson, John               Hannibal-LaG             11.80   0.3  2  (11.794)
 25 Brown, Aaron                 Benedictine              11.80   1.9  1  (11.795)
 26 Falk, Matthew                Evangel                  11.82   1.5  4 
 27 Seymour, Aursland            Missouri Val             11.94   1.9  6 
 28 Campbell, Chase              Evangel                  11.95   1.9  1 
 29 Peck, Cole                   Hannibal-LaG             12.00   3.2  3 
 30 Holloway, Kenji              Benedictine              12.13   0.3  2 
 31 Kastl, Alex                  Maryville Un             12.20   0.3  2 
 32 Carlson, Jacob               Wentworth Mi             12.29   1.9  6 
 33 Walker, Aaron                Illinois Col             12.32   2.0  5 
 34 Smith, Cameron               Evangel                  12.46   3.2  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       Track: $ 10.39  2009        Kawayne Fisher, Lincoln                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Derek               Central Methodis         10.89   2.9  10   
  2 Harris, Reggie               Baker                    11.00   2.9   8   
  3 Robinson, Roscoe             Central Methodis         11.06   2.9   6   
  4 Williams, Dewayne            Missouri Val             11.07   2.9   5   
  5 Harden, Josh                 Highland CC              11.11   2.9   4   
  6 Fultz, Colin                 Central Methodis         11.20   2.9   3   
 -- Spalding, Khorey             Lincoln Univ               DNF   2.9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
       Track: $ 21.30  2010        Raymond Richards, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Tyler                  Northwest Mi             21.80  -1.8  1  10   
  2 Smith, Tellis                Highland CC              21.90  -1.8  1   8   
  3 Jones, Dona-Ray              Lincoln Univ             22.13  -1.8  1   6   
  4 Hugg, Rashawn                Lincoln Univ             22.35  -1.8  1   5   
  5 Ederer, Clint                William Jewell           22.55  -1.8  1   4   
  6 Fultz, Colin                 Central Methodis         22.96  -3.1  3   3   
  7 Harris, Reggie               Baker                    23.01  -3.2  2   2   
  8 O'Neal, Keith                Missouri Val             23.14  -3.2  2   1   
  9 Byrd, Damon                  Highland CC              23.16  -3.1  3 
 10 Negonidzashe, Chris          Lindenwood               23.26  -3.1  9 
 11 Parks, Darby                 UMKC                     23.33  -3.1  3  (23.325)
 12 Edwards, Tanner              William Wood             23.33  -3.2  2  (23.327)
 13 Hepburn, Kristen             UMKC                     23.37  -2.3  4 
 14 Menard, Romain               Lindenwood               23.47  -3.0  5 
 15 Wilson, Devin                Baker                    23.59  -3.0  5 
 16 Whitmore, Aaron              Lincoln Univ             23.68  -3.1  3 
 17 Bundrick, Jon                Evangel                  23.70  -2.9  6 
 18 Whyte, Joel                  Lincoln Univ             23.80  -2.3  4 
 19 Meyer, Kyle                  Missouri Bap             23.81  -3.2  2 
 20 Nicklas, Matt                Evangel                  23.84  -3.0  5 
 21 Brooks, Ki'anie              Baker                    23.86  -2.3  4 
 22 Duncan, Josh                 William Jewell           23.89  -2.3  4 
 23 Glockner, Tim                Missouri Bap             23.90  -3.2  2 
 24 Jefferson, Ryan              Illinois Col             23.91  -2.9  6 
 25 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col             23.92  -2.3  4  (23.915)
 26 Gerding, John                Illinois Col             23.92  -3.1  3  (23.916)
 27 Lehman, John                 Central Methodis         23.93  -2.9  6 
 28 Massuchin, Bernardo          Hannibal-LaG             23.99  -2.9  6 
 29 Watkins, Vern                William Wood             24.05  -3.0  5 
 30 Williams, Dewayne            Missouri Val             24.06  -1.8  1 
 31 Teslicka, Tim                Illinois Col             24.19  -3.0  5 
 32 Mortimer, Matt               Highland CC              24.32  -2.3  4 
 33 Fauser, Colby                William Jewell           24.37  -4.4  7 
 34 Sebring, Kyle                Unattached               24.48  -3.0  5 
 35 Giovininni, Marc             Illinois Col             24.49  -3.0  5  (24.483)
 36 Falk, Matthew                Evangel                  24.49  -4.4  7  (24.487)
 37 Gleason, Tanner              Baker                    24.57  -3.1  9 
 38 Parker, Allen                Highland CC              24.69  -2.9  6 
 39 Cheung, Alan                 Missouri Bap             24.73  -4.4  7 
 40 Brown, Aaron                 Benedictine              24.78  -2.9  8 
 41 Kelemen, Mike                Missouri Bap             24.88  -2.9  6 
 42 Moore, Alex                  Westminster              25.01  -4.4  7 
 43 Halpin, Sean                 Benedictine              25.11  -3.1  9 
 44 Russo, Alex                  Westminster              25.20  -2.9  8 
 45 Seymour, Aursland            Missouri Val             25.30  -4.4  7 
 46 Powell, Mark                 Benedictine              25.78  -3.1  9 
 47 Mueller, Sam                 Hannibal-LaG             25.88  -2.9  8 
 48 Roediger, Nick               Maryville Un             25.90  -2.9  8 
 49 Myers, Mylhan                Westminster              29.36  -2.9  8 
 -- Hawkins, Calvin              William Wood               DNF  -3.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: $ 47.55  2009        Huntly Thomas, Lincoln                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ederer, Clint                William Jewell           48.21   1  10   
  2 Smith, Tellis                Highland CC              48.29   1   8   
  3 Bryden, Dwain                Lincoln Univ             48.37   1   6   
  4 Thomas, Hntley               Unattached               48.40   1   5   
  5 Hugg, Rashawn                Lincoln Univ             49.04   1   4   
  6 Peterson, Ryan               Truman State             49.08   2   3   
  7 Jones, Dona-Ray              Lincoln Univ             49.10   1   2   
  8 Hewitt, Kevaughn             Lincoln Univ             49.18   1   1   
  9 Ferguson, Dwayne             Lindenwood               49.38   3 
 10 Clarke, Lerone               Unattached               49.69   2 
 11 Parks, Darby                 UMKC                     49.95   2 
 12 Lopez, Alex                  UMKC                     50.13   2 
 13 Dixon, Zach                  Northwest Mi             50.65   3 
 14 Bascoe, Gerald               Unattached               50.73   1 
 15 Byrd, Damon                  Highland CC              51.23   4 
 16 Bett, Reuben                 Central Methodis         51.34   5 
 17 Mullock, Alex                Northwest Mi             51.63   4 
 18 Jones, Gary                  Central Methodis         51.63   2 
 19 Ricketts, Christian          Baker                    51.64   4 
 20 Suntken, Todd                Northwest Mi             51.67   3 
 21 Glockner, Tim                Missouri Bap             52.12   2 
 22 Williams, Jon                William Wood             52.17   3 
 23 Nicklas, Matt                Evangel                  52.24   4 
 24 Castillo, John               Missouri Val             52.25   4 
 25 Speed, Chris                 William Jewell           52.32   6 
 26 Falk, Matthew                Evangel                  52.35   6 
 27 Brooks, Ki'anie              Baker                    52.41   5 
 28 Brich, Ryan                  Central Methodis         52.51   6 
 29 Bundrick, Jon                Evangel                  52.54   5 
 30 Duncan, Josh                 William Jewell           52.84   5 
 31 Winans, Zeke                 Northwest Mi             53.01   6 
 32 Peters, Sean                 Illinois Col             53.12   4 
 33 Watson, Tom                  Lindenwood               53.13   6 
 34 Fauser, Colby                William Jewell           53.18   7 
 35 Weimer, Jeremy               Evangel                  53.24   7 
 36 Sebring, Kyle                Unattached               53.46   5 
 37 Moore, Alex                  Westminster              54.28   6 
 38 Bichara, Matias              UMKC                     54.50   8 
 39 Mackey, Sidney               Missouri Val             55.41   7 
 40 Cheung, Alan                 Missouri Bap             55.68   6 
 41 Halpin, Sean                 Benedictine              56.63   8 
 42 Durham, Davaile              Missouri Val             57.08   7 
 43 Kear, Cody                   Highland CC              57.27   7 
 44 Tierney, Case                Benedictine              57.72   8 
 45 Murphy, Aaron                Benedictine              58.85   8 
 46 Stephens, Houston            Missouri Bap             59.21   6 
 -- Beatty, Jacob                Highland CC                DNF   5 
 -- Noll, Abe                    Benedictine                DNF   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: $ 1:53.46  2010        Lucas Manring, Central Methodist          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blake, Jermaine              Lincoln Univ           1:52.14$  10   
  2 Manring, Lucas               Central Methodis       1:52.20$   8   
  3 Shannon, Terrell             William Wood           1:53.52    6   
  4 Daley, Neville               Lincoln Univ           1:54.32    5   
  5 Roberts, Derek               Northwest Mi           1:57.58    4   
  6 Gambach, Michael             Truman State           1:57.61    3   
  7 Franco, Ignacio              Missouri Val           1:58.84    2   
  8 Gutteridge, Brandon          Truman State           2:00.09    1   
  9 Austin, Blake                Lindenwood             2:00.26  
 10 Feehan, Sean                 Northwest Mi           2:00.49  
 11 Gillett, Kyle                William Jewell         2:00.92  
 12 Lewis, Zach                  Hannibal-LaG           2:01.02  
 13 Nall, Taylor                 Baker                  2:03.05  
 14 Crist, Robert                Northwest Mi           2:03.42  
 15 McGraw, Ben                  Lindenwood             2:03.48  
 16 Jacobs, Daniel               Central Methodis       2:03.54  
 17 Hill, Justin                 Baker                  2:03.67  
 18 Baltrushunas, Andrew         Maryville Un           2:04.42  
 19 Loughman, Nick               Benedictine            2:05.14  
 20 Arveson, Adam                Maryville Un           2:06.36  
 21 Barger, Wesley               Lindenwood             2:06.70  
 22 Jacobs, Jarvis               Lindenwood             2:06.98  
 23 Danner, Greg                 Benedictine            2:07.22  
 24 Boyle, Zach                  Maryville Un           2:07.53  
 25 Jones, Brett                 Hannibal-LaG           2:08.26  
 26 Hestand, Nicholas            Evangel                2:09.25  
 27 Denny, Brennan               Central Methodis       2:09.30  
 28 Kenneth, Kipng'Etich         Missouri Val           2:09.49  
 29 Miller, Ben                  Missouri Val           2:10.76  
 30 Ruckdeschell, James          Evangel                2:11.20  
 31 Foster, Aaron                Culver-Stock           2:11.68  
 32 Schwerdt, Adam               Maryville Un           2:12.26  
 33 Melly, Elias                 Missouri Val           2:12.42  
 34 Kochanowicz, Ron             KC Smoke               2:12.64  
 35 Hoffman, Brandon             Evangel                2:13.41  
 36 Giamio, Michael              Lindenwood             2:13.46  
 37 Bontz, Ryan                  Hannibal-LaG           2:14.46  
 38 Stephens, Houston            Missouri Bap           2:15.17  
 39 Massmann, Andrew             Benedictine            2:15.85  
 40 Schmaltz, Corey              Culver-Stock           2:20.87  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: $ 3:52.84  2010        Mike Hernandez, Central Methodist         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Mike              Central Methodis       3:55.89   10   
  2 Walls, Joey                  Truman State           3:57.49    8   
  3 Darling, Ryan                Northwest Mi           3:57.76    6   
  4 McGraw, Ben                  Lindenwood             4:01.55    5   
  5 Meyer, Ryan                  William Wood           4:02.30    4   
  6 Austin, Blake                Lindenwood             4:04.66    3   
  7 Chapman, Zach                Truman State           4:06.89    2   
  8 Caldwell, Aaron              Baker                  4:07.68    1   
  9 Larsson, Carl                Northwest Mi           4:08.15  
 10 Schaefer, Matthew            Truman State           4:08.61  
 11 Giannetti, Shane             William Jewell         4:09.09  
 12 Hestand, Nicholas            Evangel                4:09.43  
 13 Schulz, Anthony              KC Smoke               4:11.35  
 14 Ruyle, Mike                  Illinois Col           4:11.40  
 15 Larson, Eric                 Baker                  4:14.09  
 16 Jenkins, Tre                 Maryville Un           4:19.50  
 17 Kern, Cody                   William Wood           4:20.84  
 18 Boyle, Zach                  Maryville Un           4:22.04  
 19 Kochanowicz, Ron             KC Smoke               4:22.11  
 20 Ruckdeschell, James          Evangel                4:23.79  
 21 Ramon, Xavier                Missouri Val           4:24.94  
 22 Okiishi, Matt                Maryville Un           4:25.42  
 23 Volstromer, Alex             Truman State           4:25.85  
 24 Leonard, Matt                Missouri Val           4:26.05  
 25 McDonnell, Eric              Truman State           4:28.51  
 26 Massmann, Andrew             Benedictine            4:28.63  
 27 Williams, Josh               Illinois Col           4:29.73  
 28 Danner, Greg                 Benedictine            4:30.04  
 29 Beam, Phillip                Maryville Un           4:30.06  
 30 Gregg, Edward                Hannibal-LaG           4:31.89  
 31 Halley, Justin               Maryville Un           4:34.06  
 32 Volstromer, Eric             Truman State           4:43.52  
 33 Schwerdt, Adam               Maryville Un           4:45.41  
 34 Reasor, Nicholas             Evangel                4:48.79  
 35 Burch, Jacob                 Westminster            5:11.97  
 -- Talley, Marshall             Lincoln Univ               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: $ 14:51.42  2010        Edwin Kurgat, Central Methodist          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pursell, T.R.                Northwest Mi          15:55.77   10   
  2 Conner, Josh                 William Jewell        16:01.96    8   
  3 Martin, Clay                 Northwest Mi          16:02.97    6   
  4 Walker, Jared                Northwest Mi          16:05.05    5   
  5 Humphrey, Casey              Maryville Un          16:34.85    4   
  6 Villarreal, Josue            William Jewell        16:52.18    3   
  7 Lee, Ian                     Benedictine           16:53.17    2   
  8 Avilez, Alex                 Missouri Val          17:02.38    1   
  9 Halley, Justin               Maryville Un          17:08.87  
 10 Keach, David                 Highland CC           17:20.56  
 11 Borst, Matt                  Westminster           17:27.62  
 12 Nall, Matt                   Illinois Col          17:33.06  
 13 Dean, Max                    Benedictine           17:36.44  
 14 Miller, Brett                Illinois Col          17:41.76  
 15 Okiishi, Matt                Maryville Un          17:49.45  
 16 Burgess, Chase               Missouri Val          17:50.48  
 17 Kohlbaker, Jason             Missouri Bap          17:57.91  
 18 Conlan, Shane                Missouri Val          18:02.36  
 19 Albert, Matt                 Culver-Stock          18:20.85  
 -- Brubaker, Michael            Benedictine                DNF  
 -- Kiprono, Anthony             Central Methodis           DNF  
 -- Feehan, Sean                 Northwest Mi               DNF  
 -- Sheets, Andrew               Truman State               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
       Track: $ 14.23  2010        Edward Stewart, Central Methodist           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Edward              Central Methodis         14.24q  2.5  1 
  2 Prescott, Matt               Unattached               14.42q  1.2  3 
  3 Mack, Gannon                 Highland CC              14.52q  2.0  4 
  4 Shaw, Tyler                  Northwest Mi             14.71q  3.3  2 
  5 Whyte, Joel                  Lincoln Univ             14.73q  2.0  4 
  6 Anderson, JL                 Baker                    14.97q  3.3  2 
  7 Hannon, Aaron                Baker                    14.98q  2.5  1 
  8 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Val             15.06q  2.0  4 
  9 Lehman, John                 Central Methodis         15.07   2.5  1 
 10 Whitmore, Aaron              Lincoln Univ             15.09   1.2  3  (15.083)
 11 Myers, Zane                  Northwest Mi             15.09   2.0  4  (15.087)
 12 Hepburn, Kristen             UMKC                     15.23   3.3  2 
 13 Vaughn, Josh                 Central Methodis         15.59   3.3  2 
 14 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col             15.70   1.2  3 
 15 Hinton, Drew                 Central Methodis         16.10   1.2  3 
 16 Pettz, Logan                 William Jewell           16.17   1.2  3 
 17 McLeggon, Orain              Lincoln Univ             16.32   1.2  3 
 18 Winans, Zeke                 Northwest Mi             16.38   2.5  1 
 19 Kimble, Brendan              Illinois Col             16.57   2.0  4 
 20 Demint, Keith                Baker                    16.79   3.3  2 
 21 Powell, Mark                 Benedictine              16.99   3.3  2 
 22 Staashelm, Seth              Northwest Mi             17.25   3.3  2 
 23 Blecha, Ben                  Highland CC              17.88   2.5  1 
 24 Carlson, Jacob               Wentworth Mi             18.45   1.2  3 
 25 Kole, Matt                   Illinois Col             18.73   2.5  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
       Track: $ 14.23  2010        Edward Stewart, Central Methodist           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Edward              Central Methodis         14.26   2.1  10   
  2 Shaw, Tyler                  Northwest Mi             14.34   2.1   8   
  3 Mack, Gannon                 Highland CC              14.67   2.1   6   
  4 Whyte, Joel                  Lincoln Univ             14.77   2.1   5   
  5 Hannon, Aaron                Baker                    14.80   2.1   4   
  6 Anderson, JL                 Baker                    14.93   2.1   3   
  7 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Val             15.27   2.1   2   
 -- Prescott, Matt               Unattached                 DNF   2.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
       Track: $ 50.53  2010        Roxroy Cato, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hines, Junior                Missouri Bap             54.12   1  10   
  2 McLeggon, Orain              Lincoln Univ             54.46   1   8   
  3 Myers, Zane                  Northwest Mi             54.92   2   6   
  4 Menk, Dustin                 Central Methodis         55.03   2   5   
  5 Child, Micheal               Highland CC              55.77   2   4   
  6 Mack, Gannon                 Highland CC              55.87   1   3   
  7 Norgrove, Kemar              Lincoln Univ             56.21   1   2   
  8 Staten, Sharaden             William Jewell           56.33   2   1   
  9 Reynoso, Mike                Lindenwood               56.61   1 
 10 Anderson, John               Hannibal-LaG             56.75   2 
 11 Harrell, Robert              Culver-Stock             57.90   3 
 12 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Val             58.12   3 
 13 Schroeder, Kellen            Northwest Mi             58.28   1 
 14 Staashelm, Seth              Northwest Mi             59.17   2 
 15 Clyncke, Shaun               Benedictine              59.70   2 
 16 Demint, Keith                Baker                  1:00.12   3 
 17 Kole, Matt                   Illinois Col           1:01.02   4 
 18 Creech, Jordan               Hannibal-LaG           1:01.33   4 
 19 Blecha, Ben                  Highland CC            1:02.72   3 
 20 Klossner, Greg               Missouri Bap           1:04.17   2 
 -- Torres, Ruben                Highland CC                DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
       Track: $ 9:31.16  2010        Nicholas Hestand, Evangel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nall, Taylor                 Baker                  9:57.56   10   
  2 Arveson, Adam                Maryville Un          10:11.26    8   
  3 Brubaker, Michael            Benedictine           10:15.58    6   
  4 Venner, John                 Truman State          10:22.06    5   
  5 Gorman, Bob                  Truman State          10:29.75    4   
  6 Crusha, Willie               William Jewell        10:41.95    3   
  7 Kohlbaker, Jason             Missouri Bap          10:41.97    2   
  8 Hill, Justin                 Baker                 11:09.64    1   
  9 Simmons, Daniel              Central Methodis      11:21.88  
 10 Fiegel, Austin               Westminster           11:25.62  
 11 Bryant, Zach                 William Wood          11:27.27  
 12 Stichnot, Vicktor            Westminster           11:55.36  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: $ 40.62  2010        , Unattached                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln University (Missouri)  'A'                    41.28   1  10   
     1) Hugg, Rashawn                   2) Jones, Dona-Ray                
     3) Whyte, Joel                     4) Spalding, Khorey               
  2 Central Methodist  'A'                                41.96   1   8   
     1) Menk, Dustin                    2) Lehman, John                   
     3) Hinton, Drew                    4) Vaughn, Josh                   
  3 William Jewell College  'A'                           42.07   1   6   
     1) Duncan, Josh                    2) Ederer, Clint                  
     3) Staten, Sharaden                4) Hughes, Alex                   
  4 Baker University  'A'                                 42.17   1   5   
     1) Harris, Reggie                  2) Gathright, Jeremy              
     3) Anderson, JL                    4) Hannon, Aaron                  
  5 William Woods Univ.  'A'                              43.11   1   4   
     1) Edwards, Tanner                 2) Hawkins, Calvin                
     3) Williams, Rob                   4) Watkins, Vern                  
  6 Highland CC  'A'                                      43.30   1   3   
     1) Mortimer, Matt                  2) Smith, Tellis                  
     3) Harden, Josh                    4) Williams, Darion               
  7 Illinois College  'A'                                 43.33   2   2   
     1) Walker, Aaron                   2) Giovininni, Marc               
     3) Peters, Sean                    4) Jefferson, Ryan                
  8 Central Methodist  'B'                                44.13   2   1   
     1) Freeman, Derek                  2) Stewart, Edward                
     3) Fultz, Colin                    4) Robinson, Roscoe               
  9 Evangel  'A'                                          45.10   2 
     1) Weimer, Jeremy                  2) Bundrick, Jon                  
     3) Falk, Matthew                   4) Nicklas, Matt                  
 10 Illinois College  'B'                                 48.20   2 
     1) Martin, Jason                   2) Johnson, Brian                 
     3) Norville, Josiah                4) Gerding, John                  
 -- Missouri Baptist  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Glockner, Tim                   2) Klossner, Greg                 
     3) Milicevic, Ivan                 4) Meyer, Kyle                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: $ 3:18.28  2009        , Baker                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln University (Missouri)  'A'                  3:14.56$  1  10   
     1) Hewitt, Kevaughn                2) Daley, Neville                 
     3) Blake, Jermaine                 4) Hugg, Rashawn                  
  2 Lindenwood  'A'                                     3:20.50   1   8   
     1) Menard, Romain                  2) Yegon, Nicholas                
     3) Reynoso, Mike                   4) Ferguson, Dwayne               
  3 Central Methodist  'A'                              3:21.16   1   6   
     1) Menk, Dustin                    2) Manring, Lucas                 
     3) Jones, Gary                     4) Hernandez, Mike                
  4 Highland CC  'A'                                    3:21.44   1   5   
     1) Mortimer, Matt                  2) Byrd, Damon                    
     3) Mack, Gannon                    4) Smith, Tellis                  
  5 William Jewell College  'A'                         3:21.57   1   4   
     1) Ederer, Clint                   2) Duncan, Josh                   
     3) Pettz, Logan                    4) Speed, Chris                   
  6 Baker University  'A'                               3:24.97   1   3   
     1) Gleason, Tanner                 2) Gathright, Jeremy              
     3) Anderson, JL                    4) Hannon, Aaron                  
  7 Illinois College  'A'                               3:28.86   2   2   
     1) Gerding, John                   2) Giovininni, Marc               
     3) Ruyle, Mike                     4) Polyte, Chandler               
  8 Lindenwood  'B'                                     3:32.82   2   1   
     1) Jacobs, Jarvis                  2) Barger, Wesley                 
     3) Giamio, Michael                 4) Negonidzashe, Chris            
  9 Highland CC  'B'                                    3:33.72   2 
     1) Torres, Ruben                   2) Child, Micheal                 
     3) Blecha, Ben                     4) Keach, David                   
 10 Illinois College  'B'                               3:35.57   2 
     1) Jefferson, Ryan                 2) Gaines, Joe                    
     3) Williams, Josh                  4) Peters, Sean                   
 11 Maryville University  'A'                           3:42.16   2 
     1) Baltrushunas, Andrew            2) Beam, Phillip                  
     3) Jenkins, Tre                    4) Boyle, Zach                    
 12 Westminster track  'A'                              3:43.79   2 
     1) Myers, Mylhan                   2) Moore, Alex                    
     3) Morgan, Matt                    4) Borst, Matt                    
 13 Maryville University  'B'                           3:51.43   2 
     1) Kastl, Alex                     2) Schwerdt, Adam                 
     3) Jolly, Michael                  4) Martellaro, Johnny             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: $ 7:53.71  2009        , Lindenwood                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Truman State  'A'                                   8:00.49   10   
     1) Peterson, Ryan                  2) Gambach, Michael               
     3) Walls, Joey                     4) Schaefer, Matthew              
  2 William Woods Univ.  'A'                            8:04.68    8   
     1) Williams, Jon                   2) Kern, Cody                     
     3) Meyer, Ryan                     4) Shannon, Terrell               
  3 Baker University  'A'                               8:07.19    6   
     1) Ricketts, Christian             2) Larson, Eric                   
     3) Caldwell, Aaron                 4) Kristofferson, Kellen          
 -- William Jewell College  'A'                             DNF  
     1) Gillett, Kyle                   2) Giannetti, Shane               
     3) Crusha, Willie                  4) Conner, Josh                   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: $ 2.06m  2010        Gerrico Shanklin, Lindenwood                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baker, Machel                Lincoln Univ             2.01m    6-07.00  10   
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Binkley, Dillon              Illinois Col            J2.01m    6-07.00   8   
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Staten, Sharaden             William Jewell           1.96m    6-05.00   6   
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ford, Kam                    Culver-Stock            J1.96m    6-05.00   5   
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Schmieder, Jeremy            Illinois Col             1.91m    6-03.25   4   
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Miller, Travis               Baker                   J1.91m    6-03.25   3   
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Staashelm, Seth              Northwest Mi             1.86m    6-01.25   1.50
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Brumit, Matt                 William Wood             1.86m    6-01.25   1.50
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Smith, Chris                 Hannibal-LaG            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Weis, Tyler                  Central Methodis        J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Scott, Mitchell              Evangel                  1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Weimer, Jeremy               Evangel                  1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Dougados, Jordan             Lindenwood              J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Ousley, Ashton               Baker                    1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Pettz, Logan                 William Jewell           1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Markivee, Steve              Missouri Bap            J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Meeks, Cornelius             Missouri Bap             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Winans, Zeke                 Northwest Mi             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 19 Martellaro, Johnny           Maryville Un             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- Gleason, Tanner              Baker                       NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- McLeggon, Orain              Lincoln Univ                NH            
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       Track: $ 5.10m  2010        Stefanos Koufidis, Culver-Stockton          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haer, Will                   Northwest Mi             4.60m   15-01.00  10   
     2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Padden, Easton               Hannibal-LaG             4.45m   14-07.25   8   
     2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Polyte, Chandler             Illinois Col             4.15m   13-07.25   6   
     2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Teslicka, Tim                Illinois Col            J4.15m   13-07.25   5   
     2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Boullion, T.J.               Illinois Col             3.85m   12-07.50   4   
     2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Pettz, Logan                 William Jewell          J3.85m   12-07.50   3   
     2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Streidal, Dalton             Wentworth Mi            J3.85m   12-07.50   2   
     2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jones, Brett                 Hannibal-LaG            J3.85m   12-07.50   1   
     2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kastl, Alex                  Maryville Un             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Mills, Andy                  Lindenwood              J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hahs, Russell                Baker                    3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.90 3.10 3.25 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Smith, Cameron               Evangel                 J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.90 3.10 3.25 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Murphy, Aaron                Benedictine                 NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Gleason, Tanner              Baker                       NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
       Track: $ 7.28m  2010        Roscoe Robinson, Central Methodist          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Roscoe             Central Methodis         7.35m$ -1.0  24-01.50  10   
     7.35m(-1.0) FOUL      6.77m(-0.8) 7.14m(0.8) FOUL      6.82m(-1.4)
  2 White, Jaleen                Lindenwood               7.26m   0.9  23-10.00   8   
     FOUL      7.26m(0.9) 6.82m(-1.4) 7.03m(0.9) FOUL      7.15m(1.2)
  3 Williams, Darion             Highland CC              7.20m  -2.0  23-07.50   6   
     7.20m(-2.0) 7.17m(-2.1) 7.05m(0.2) 7.15m(-1.2) FOUL      6.95m(+0.0)
  4 Hughes, Alex                 William Jewell           6.98m  +0.0  22-11.00   5   
     6.86m(-0.4) 6.98m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 LaVant, Demetrius            Truman State             6.88m  +0.0  22-07.00   4   
     6.88m(+0.0) 6.42m(-1.0) 6.66m(+0.0) 6.37m(-0.3) 6.62m(-1.1) 6.46m(-1.1)
  6 Massuchin, Bernardo          Hannibal-LaG             6.68m   0.6  21-11.00   3   
     6.53m(-2.7) 6.68m(0.6) FOUL      6.47m(-1.0) 6.31m(-1.2) FOUL     
  7 Markivee, Steve              Missouri Bap             6.64m  +0.0  21-09.50   2   
     FOUL      6.64m(+0.0) 6.48m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  8 Owen, Matt                   Unattached               6.63m  -1.7  21-09.00   0.50
     6.63m(-1.7) 6.22m(-1.8) 6.28m(-2.7) 6.42m(+0.0) 5.95m(-0.9) FOUL     
  8 Williams, Dewayne            Missouri Val             6.63m   1.3  21-09.00   0.50
        6.63m(1.3) PASS      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 10 Gathright, Jeremy            Baker                    6.60m   1.7  21-08.00 
     6.42m(-0.2) 6.20m(-1.2) 6.60m(1.7)           
 11 Gobert, Jerome               Lindenwood               6.55m  -1.4  21-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.55m(-1.4)         
 12 Harden, Josh                 Highland CC              6.50m  -1.0  21-04.00 
     FOUL      6.50m(-1.0) 6.46m(-0.1)           
 13 Johnson, Brian               Illinois Col             6.47m  -1.6  21-02.75 
     6.36m(-2.2) 6.23m(-0.5) 6.47m(-1.6)         
 13 Fultz, Colin                 Central Methodis         6.47m  -0.1  21-02.75 
     6.47m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 Speed, Chris                 William Jewell           6.29m  -1.7  20-07.75 
     6.17m(-1.7) 6.29m(-1.7) 5.95m(-0.4)           
 16 Cox, Jordan                  Culver-Stock             6.26m   0.1  20-06.50 
     6.26m(0.1) 6.14m(0.1) 6.15m(-1.1)         
 17 Miller, Travis               Baker                    6.19m  -0.4  20-03.75 
     6.19m(-0.4) 6.13m(0.1) 5.93m(0.5)         
 18 Mortimer, Matt               Highland CC              6.16m  -3.0  20-02.50 
     6.16m(-3.0) 6.15m(-0.5) FOUL                
 19 Watkins, Vern                William Wood             6.06m  -0.5  19-10.75 
     6.06m(-0.5) FOUL      5.99m(-1.2)         
 20 Brackett, Tyler              Missouri Val             6.00m   0.4  19-08.25 
     6.00m(0.4) 5.99m(-1.6) 5.44m(-1.1)         
 21 Meeks, Cornelius             Missouri Bap             5.98m   0.5  19-07.50 
     FOUL      5.98m(0.5) FOUL                
 22 Scott, Mitchell              Evangel                  5.95m   0.1  19-06.25 
     5.75m(-1.4) 5.73m(-2.8) 5.95m(0.1)         
 23 Ousley, Ashton               Baker                    5.93m   1.1  19-05.50 
     5.73m(-0.8) 5.93m(1.1) FOUL              
 24 Clemons, Michael             Hannibal-LaG             5.89m  -1.8  19-04.00 
     5.35m(-2.0) 5.89m(-1.8) FOUL              
 24 Jolly, Michael               Maryville Un             5.89m   0.1  19-04.00 
     5.89m(0.1) FOUL      5.51m(-2.0)         
 26 Sebo, Zach                   UMKC                     5.88m  -1.4  19-03.50 
     5.88m(-1.4) FOUL      5.48m(-1.4)         
 27 Mueller, Sam                 Hannibal-LaG             5.81m   0.1  19-00.75 
     5.81m(0.1) 5.51m(-0.8) 5.42m(0.2)         
 28 Roediger, Nick               Maryville Un             5.80m  -1.6  19-00.50 
     5.72m(-2.0) 5.80m(-1.6) 5.74m(-1.2)         
 28 Williams, Rob                William Wood             5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
     5.80m(+0.0) 5.73m(-1.2) 5.64m(0.7)         
 30 Love, Martell                Northwest Mi             5.76m  -1.9  18-10.75 
     FOUL      5.76m(-1.9) 5.28m(-2.0)         
 31 Weimer, Jeremy               Evangel                  5.45m  -1.7  17-10.75 
     FOUL      5.45m(-1.7) 5.34m(-0.5)         
 32 Sarov, Nikolai               Lindenwood               5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
     5.39m(+0.0) 4.77m(-1.6) FOUL              
 33 Sarov, Martin                Lindenwood               4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
     4.97m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 34 Martellaro, Johnny           Maryville Un             4.79m  -0.8  15-08.75 
     FOUL      4.79m(-0.8) FOUL              
 35 Jeromy, Blondin              Lindenwood               4.59m  -0.5  15-00.75 
     4.59m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Martin, Jason                Illinois Col              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
       Track: $ 16.29m  2010        Wilbert Walker, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 White, Jaleen                Lindenwood              14.33m  -2.2  47-00.25  10   
     FOUL      14.33m(-2.2)               
  2 Gathright, Jeremy            Baker                   14.25m   1.3  46-09.00   8   
     13.68m(0.3) 13.78m(1.0) 14.01m(0.7) 14.09m(-0.3) 14.22m(-2.3) 14.25m(1.3)
  3 Jackson, Demetrius           Lindenwood              14.03m  +0.0  46-00.50   6   
     13.94m(-1.0) 14.03m(+0.0) 13.99m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Martin, Jason                Illinois Col            13.60m  +0.0  44-07.50   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.60m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Teal, Collin                 Central Methodis        13.21m  -0.6  43-04.25   4   
     11.77m(-0.5) 13.16m(-2.5) 13.21m(-0.6) 12.12m(+0.0) 11.85m(-0.1) 12.92m(-0.3)
  6 Massuchin, Bernardo          Hannibal-LaG            12.95m   0.6  42-06.00   3   
     12.38m(1.5) 12.62m(-1.8) 12.95m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Johnson, Brian               Illinois Col            12.90m  +0.0  42-04.00   2   
     FOUL      11.38m(+0.0) 12.20m(-2.0) 12.37m(-1.1) 12.50m(-2.3) 12.90m(+0.0)
  8 Harden, Josh                 Highland CC             12.76m   0.1  41-10.50   1   
     12.76m(0.1) 12.73m(-2.3) 12.43m(0.7) 12.31m(0.3) 12.75m(-1.5) 12.76m(+0.0)
  9 Sarov, Nikolai               Lindenwood              12.15m  -1.2  39-10.50 
     12.15m(-1.2) 11.63m(0.4) 11.41m(-2.3)           
 10 Sarov, Martin                Lindenwood              12.02m  -2.0  39-05.25 
     12.02m(-2.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 11 Brackett, Tyler              Missouri Val            11.57m  -0.8  37-11.50 
     11.36m(-1.9) 11.57m(-0.8) 11.48m(-1.3)         
 12 Roediger, Nick               Maryville Un            11.07m  -1.3  36-04.00 
     10.79m(-2.0) 11.07m(-1.3) 10.95m(-0.1)         
 -- Love, Martell                Northwest Mi              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 -- Mueller, Sam                 Hannibal-LaG              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Clemons, Michael             Hannibal-LaG              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Perry, Josh                  Central Methodis          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put Min = 12.19
=================================================================================
       Track: $ 17.07m  2011        Brooks Mosier, Missouri                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Jim                 Lindenwood              17.34m$  56-10.75  10   
      17.34m  FOUL  16.32m  16.57m  FOUL  16.58m
  2 Korn, Jeremiah               Baker                   16.24m   53-03.50   8   
      15.70m  16.24m  15.72m  FOUL  FOUL  15.98m
  3 Atwood, Derek                Unattached              16.17m   53-00.75   6   
      15.63m  15.61m  16.17m  1.90m  14.97m  16.03m
  4 Nelson, Ramon                UMKC                    15.85m   52-00.00   5   
      FOUL  15.85m  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Stockton, Anthony            William Wood            15.53m   50-11.50   4   
      FOUL  15.24m  FOUL  FOUL  14.51m  15.53m
  6 Orf, Nick                    Lindenwood              14.96m   49-01.00   3   
      14.96m  FOUL  14.34m  14.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rickert, Eric                Northwest Mi            14.84m   48-08.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kertz, Bryan                 Lindenwood              14.74m   48-04.50   1   
      14.61m  14.15m  14.32m  14.48m  14.74m  14.55m
  9 Viehmann, John               Truman State            14.58m   47-10.00 
      13.74m  14.14m  14.50m  14.58m  14.38m  13.52m
 10 Tzianos, Mike                Lindenwood              14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.24m  14.06m  14.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Robbs, Jason                 Baker                   14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.41m  13.70m  14.43m         
 12 Coon, Maurice                Central Methodis        14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.21m  14.24m  14.24m         
 13 Gray, Austin                 Northwest Mi            13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Schantz, Ezra                Northwest Mi            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.45m  FOUL  13.69m         
 15 Smith, Matthew               Truman State            13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.11m  13.30m  FOUL         
 16 Heady, Mitchell              Lindenwood              13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  FOUL         
 17 Hill, Clayton                Baker                   13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  13.05m  FOUL         
 18 Scott, Colter                Baker                   13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.65m  13.11m  12.72m         
 19 Hogan, Joe                   Illinois Col            13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  12.71m  FOUL         
 20 Tripp, Cory                  Illinois Col            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.30m  12.79m  12.92m         
 21 Correll, Donovan             Missouri Bap            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Earls, Alex                  Hannibal-LaG            11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Crouch, Jeff                 Missouri Val            11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Gilbert, Kyle                Missouri Val            11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Fletcher, Troy               William Jewell          11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Wilson, Austin               William Wood            11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.29m  FOUL         
 27 Kelly, Stephan               Missouri Val            10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 King, Ramell                 Missouri Bap            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Black, Marque                Missouri Val            10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Logan, Trevor                William Jewell          10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Meyer, John                  Maryville Un             9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Murphy, Aaron                Benedictine              8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Gillings, Raymond            Lincoln Univ             7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Griffin, Jerad               Lindenwood                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw Min = 38.00
=================================================================================
       Track: $ 59.36m  2008        Clint Prange, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Sean                 Unattached              56.73m     186-01  10   
      FOUL  53.56m  FOUL  53.43m  54.29m  56.73m
  2 Torie, Mike                  Unattached              56.43m     185-02   8   
      53.24m  54.18m  FOUL  56.43m  54.29m  55.50m
  3 Tzianos, Mike                Lindenwood              48.68m     159-08   6   
      48.09m  FOUL  48.68m  45.65m  48.40m  FOUL
  4 Korn, Jeremiah               Baker                   47.32m     155-03   5   
      47.32m  FOUL  FOUL  46.10m  45.45m  FOUL
  5 Nelson, Ramon                UMKC                    46.86m     153-09   4   
      44.01m  44.17m  46.86m  43.45m  42.21m  FOUL
  6 Kertz, Bryan                 Lindenwood              45.45m     149-01   3   
      42.64m  44.62m  45.23m  45.45m  43.25m  45.26m
  7 Stockton, Anthony            William Wood            45.25m     148-05   2   
      FOUL  45.25m  FOUL  41.94m  FOUL  42.13m
  8 Robbs, Jason                 Baker                   45.19m     148-03   1   
      45.19m  FOUL  FOUL  43.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Orf, Nick                    Lindenwood              43.92m     144-01 
      42.70m  43.92m  FOUL  FOUL  42.05m  FOUL
 10 Atwood, Derek                Unattached              43.36m     142-03 
      43.22m  41.70m  43.36m  42.99m  41.93m  FOUL
 11 Viehmann, John               Truman State            43.04m     141-02 
      43.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Smith, Matthew               Truman State            42.85m     140-07 
      FOUL  42.85m  41.43m           
 13 Heady, Mitchell              Lindenwood              42.49m     139-05 
      42.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Kiblinger, Matt              Truman State            42.18m     138-05 
      42.18m  41.49m  FOUL         
 15 Freeman, Jim                 Lindenwood              41.46m     136-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.46m         
 16 Hill, Clayton                Baker                   40.75m     133-08 
      38.18m  40.75m  FOUL         
 17 Andrews, Charles             UMKC                    39.62m     130-00 
      FOUL  39.62m  FOUL         
 18 Lehman, Colby                William Jewell          39.50m     129-07 
      39.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Naughton, Joe                Baker                   39.36m     129-02 
      39.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Tripp, Cory                  Illinois Col            39.13m     128-04 
      FOUL  39.13m  FOUL           
 21 Fletcher, Troy               William Jewell          39.00m     127-11 
      FOUL  39.00m  FOUL         
 22 Griffin, Jerad               Lindenwood              38.64m     126-09 
      38.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Schantz, Ezra                Northwest Mi            37.96m     124-06 
      FOUL  37.96m  FOUL         
 24 Beckman, Josh                Benedictine             37.25m     122-02 
      FOUL  37.25m  FOUL         
 25 Leverette, Kris              UMKC                    36.97m     121-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.97m         
 26 Wilson, Austin               William Wood            36.49m     119-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.49m         
 27 Flaig, Richard               Baker                   35.15m     115-04 
      35.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Obrien, Justin               Illinois Col            35.01m     114-10 
      FOUL  35.01m  FOUL         
 29 Earls, Alex                  Hannibal-LaG            34.60m     113-06 
      FOUL  34.60m  FOUL         
 30 Hogan, Joe                   Illinois Col            33.46m     109-09 
      FOUL  33.46m  FOUL         
 31 Coon, Maurice                Central Methodis        33.10m     108-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.10m           
 32 Crouch, Jeff                 Missouri Val            32.58m     106-11 
      32.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Pettz, Logan                 William Jewell          32.33m     106-01 
      32.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Logan, Trevor                William Jewell          30.72m     100-09 
      30.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Murphy, Aaron                Benedictine             25.76m      84-06 
      FOUL  25.76m  FOUL         
 36 Meyer, John                  Maryville Un            24.32m      79-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.32m         
 37 King, Ramell                 Missouri Bap            18.32m      60-01 
      18.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Correll, Donovan             Missouri Bap              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gray, Austin                 Northwest Mi              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Krause, Val                  Lindenwood                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wisniewski, Matt             Truman State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rickert, Eric                Northwest Mi              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw Min = 40.00
=================================================================================
       Track: $ 70.91m  2011        Chris Rohr, VAMC.com                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robbs, Jason                 Baker                   57.79m     189-07  10   
      FOUL  57.79m  FOUL  55.67m  56.50m  54.97m
  2 Boccalotta, Bruno            Lindenwood              57.69m     189-03   8   
      FOUL  55.65m  FOUL  57.69m  FOUL  57.33m
  3 Stockton, Anthony            William Wood            52.86m     173-05   6   
      45.23m  49.65m  52.86m  50.80m  51.15m  FOUL
  4 Heady, Mitchell              Lindenwood              52.82m     173-03   5   
      49.15m  FOUL  FOUL  50.34m  52.82m  FOUL
  5 Gray, Austin                 Northwest Mi            51.91m     170-04   4   
      FOUL  51.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.91m
  6 Freeman, Jim                 Lindenwood              49.31m     161-09   3   
      48.76m  48.43m  FOUL  49.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Nelson, Ramon                UMKC                    48.56m     159-04   2   
      FOUL  46.73m  48.56m  FOUL  48.27m  FOUL
  8 Leverette, Kris              UMKC                    47.96m     157-04   1   
      44.70m  46.06m  47.96m  47.53m  47.40m  46.76m
  9 Orf, Nick                    Lindenwood              47.93m     157-03 
      47.93m  45.43m  45.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Andrews, Charles             UMKC                    46.93m     154-00 
      FOUL  46.93m  FOUL         
 11 Wisniewski, Matt             Truman State            45.69m     149-11 
      FOUL  43.77m  45.69m         
 12 Lehman, Colby                William Jewell          45.57m     149-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.57m         
 13 Atwood, Derek                Unattached              44.29m     145-04 
      FOUL  44.29m  42.55m         
 14 Kiblinger, Matt              Truman State            43.51m     142-09 
      43.40m  43.51m  FOUL         
 15 Rickert, Eric                Northwest Mi            43.42m     142-05 
      FOUL  43.42m  FOUL         
 16 Lehnherr, Christian          Baker                   42.73m     140-02 
      FOUL  42.73m  FOUL         
 17 Hill, Clayton                Baker                   40.97m     134-05 
      FOUL  40.97m  40.39m         
 18 Tripp, Cory                  Illinois Col            40.69m     133-06 
      36.94m  40.69m  FOUL         
 19 Hogan, Joe                   Illinois Col            40.24m     132-00 
      40.24m  FOUL  38.35m         
 20 Flaig, Richard               Baker                   40.06m     131-05 
      39.65m  39.95m  40.06m         
 21 Kertz, Bryan                 Lindenwood              37.80m     124-00 
      37.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Krause, Val                  Lindenwood              37.72m     123-09 
      FOUL  37.72m  FOUL         
 23 Viehmann, John               Truman State            36.66m     120-03 
      36.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Obrien, Justin               Illinois Col            35.36m     116-00 
      FOUL  35.36m  FOUL         
 25 Fletcher, Troy               William Jewell          35.20m     115-06 
      FOUL  35.20m  FOUL         
 26 Naughton, Joe                Baker                   34.77m     114-01 
      FOUL  34.77m  FOUL         
 27 Tzianos, Mike                Lindenwood              34.24m     112-04 
      34.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Scott, Colter                Baker                   33.97m     111-05 
      33.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Wilson, Austin               William Wood            33.88m     111-02 
      33.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 King, Ramell                 Missouri Bap            32.51m     106-08 
      FOUL  32.51m  FOUL         
 31 Stanwood, Blake              Baker                   29.23m      95-11 
      29.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Earls, Alex                  Hannibal-LaG            28.67m      94-01 
      28.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Crouch, Jeff                 Missouri Val            28.04m      92-00 
      28.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Logan, Trevor                William Jewell          27.06m      88-09 
      FOUL  27.06m  FOUL         
 35 Correll, Donovan             Missouri Bap            26.04m      85-05 
      26.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Griffin, Jerad               Lindenwood                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Coon, Maurice                Central Methodis          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Baltazar, Chris              Missouri Bap              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Meyer, John                  Maryville Un              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw Min = 40.00
=================================================================================
       Track: $ 60.98m  2009        Sameek Conner, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beckman, Josh                Benedictine             49.44m     162-02  10   
      44.33m  43.82m  47.20m  44.63m  45.49m  49.44m
  2 Stephens, Austin             William Jewell          47.08m     154-05   8   
      46.61m  42.75m  45.20m  47.08m  44.55m  FOUL
  3 Simms, Justin                William Wood            47.05m     154-04   6   
      46.66m  40.24m  46.60m  47.05m  41.35m  44.79m
  4 Orf, Nick                    Lindenwood              46.93m     154-00   5   
      46.93m  44.39m  46.60m  45.26m  FOUL  45.08m
  5 Viergever, Cody              Baker                   46.54m     152-08   4   
      FOUL  40.60m  45.98m  FOUL  46.54m  FOUL
  6 Kasl, Garrett                Highland CC             44.79m     146-11   3   
      44.79m  44.54m  FOUL  40.56m  42.64m  44.01m
  7 Hannon, Aaron                Baker                   44.11m     144-09   2   
      40.98m  44.11m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Phillips, Tristan            Lindenwood              43.01m     141-01   1   
      43.01m  FOUL  42.44m  40.00m  40.55m  FOUL
  9 Deegan, Lucas                William Jewell          42.62m     139-10 
      41.46m  42.62m  39.82m  FOUL  40.09m  FOUL
 10 Meyer, Kyle                  Missouri Bap            42.28m     138-08 
      39.21m  FOUL  42.28m         
 11 Markivee, Steve              Missouri Bap            41.91m     137-06 
      FOUL  37.21m  41.91m         
 12 Cross, Cody                  Central Methodis        41.73m     136-11 
      41.73m  40.20m  41.71m         
 13 Sebo, Zach                   UMKC                    40.52m     132-11 
      40.09m  40.52m  40.26m           
 14 Ward, Phil                   Maryville Un            38.90m     127-07 
      FOUL  38.90m  FOUL         
 15 Mars, Christopher            Illinois Col            38.51m     126-04 
      38.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Boullion, T.J.               Illinois Col            37.27m     122-03 
      37.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Ramos, Branden               Hannibal-LaG            36.24m     118-11 
      36.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Jolly, Michael               Maryville Un            36.07m     118-04 
      36.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Scott, Mitchell              Evangel                 35.45m     116-04 
      FOUL  35.45m  FOUL         
 20 Heiter, Jeff                 Culver-Stock            34.21m     112-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.21m         
 21 Creech, Jordan               Hannibal-LaG            33.56m     110-01 
      33.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Stanwood, Blake              Baker                   31.87m     104-07 
      31.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Meyer, John                  Maryville Un            31.73m     104-01 
      31.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Crouch, Jeff                 Missouri Val            31.71m     104-00 
      31.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Scott, Andrew                Missouri Bap            31.46m     103-02 
      31.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Weimer, Jeremy               Evangel                 30.75m     100-11 
      30.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Logan, Trevor                William Jewell          30.75m     100-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.75m         
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
       Track: $ 21:45.19  2007        Patrick Stroupe, Central Methodist       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stroupe, Patrick             Unattached            21:47.98   10   
  2 Forgues, Matthew             Ashford               24:49.05    8   
  3 Tegtmeier, Chris             Concordia             27:02.10    6   
  4 Jakobsen, Aleksander         Ashford               28:13.34    5   
  5 Bedor, Curtis                Central Methodis      32:15.85    4   
  6 Lowery, Andrew               Evangel               32:48.29    3   
  7 Oteng, Julius                Ashford               34:10.41    2   
  8 Hafner, James                Evangel               34:22.58    1   
 -- Bryant, Parker               Baker                       DQ   Loss of Contact
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln University (Missou 149        2) Truman State               94.50
    3) University of Missouri, Ka  80        4) Baker University           66   
    5) William Jewell College      64.50     6) Northwest Missouri State   64   
    7) Lindenwood                  56        8) Central Methodist          53.50
    9) Highland CC                 40       10) Illinois College           22   
   11) William Woods Univ.         20       12) Hannibal-LaGrange          16   
   13) Benedictine College         14       14) Missouri Valley Coll       12   
   15) William Penn                11       16) Evangel                    10   
   17) Maryville University         7       18) Missouri Baptist            4   
   19) Culver-Stockton Coll         1       19) Westminster track           1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Methodist           88        2) Lindenwood                 86   
    3) Baker University            84        3) Lincoln University (Misso  84   
    5) Northwest Missouri State U  72.50     6) William Jewell College     61   
    7) Highland CC                 51        8) William Woods Univ.        41.50
    9) Truman State                40       10) Illinois College           38   
   11) Benedictine College         18       12) Ashford University         15   
   12) Hannibal-LaGrange           15       14) Missouri Baptist           14   
   15) University of Missouri, Ka  12       15) Maryville University       12   
   17) Missouri Valley Coll        11.50    18) Concordia University        6   
   19) Culver-Stockton Coll         5       20) Evangel                     4   
   21) Wentworth Military A         2