Licensed to TRXC Timing Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2010 07:52 PM
                                  Mule Relays                                  
                        University of Central Missouri                         
                                Warrensburg Mo.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Building: B 7.85m  1996        Chris Wright, KCKCC                         
    DII Auto: A 7.30m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 7.08m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Emegano, Oscar               Mo- Kansas City          7.15mP  23-05.50 
      6.77m  FOUL  6.92m  6.79m  6.97m  7.15m
  2 Walker, Darius               Central Missouri         6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.88m  FOUL  5.45m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Arnold, Blake                Harding                  6.77m   22-02.50 
      FOUL  6.66m  6.70m  6.49m  FOUL  6.77m
  4 Hopgood, Dennis              Central Missouri         6.68m   21-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.68m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  5 Hinton, Charles              Central Missouri         6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.38m  6.09m  FOUL  6.30m  6.06m  6.05m
  6 Williams, Kyle               NW Missouri              6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.01m  6.08m  6.18m  6.09m  5.90m  6.23m
  7 Watson, Ralph                Unattached               6.22m   20-05.00 
      FOUL  5.62m  6.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Mark, Phillip                Wentworth                6.20m   20-04.25 
      FOUL  6.14m  6.20m  5.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Okonta, DC                   Mo- Kansas City          6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Winans, Zeke                 NW Missouri              6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.79m  FOUL  6.14m            
 11 Staten, Sharaden             William Jewell           6.00m   19-08.25 
      6.00m  5.85m  FOUL           
 12 Lohman, Justin               Benedictine              5.92m   19-05.25 
      4.77m  5.92m  FOUL           
 13 Stoppel, Nick                Mo- Kansas City          5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.76m  5.85m  5.85m           
 14 McDougald, Forika            Mo- Kansas City          5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.74m  5.64m  5.82m           
 15 Valderas, Maurice            Unattached               5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  FOUL  5.40m           
 16 Murphy, Aaron                Benedictine              5.25m   17-02.75 
      4.57m  FOUL  5.25m            
 17 Reta, DJ                     Pratt CC                 4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.93m  4.85m            
 -- Larney, Josh                 Highland CC               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Building: B 2.22m  2005        Ivan Varbanov, Unattached                   
    DII Auto: A 2.11m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Millentree, Chris            Central Missouri         2.05mP   6-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gilmore, Andrew              Unattached               2.05mP   6-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Albin, Stephan               SW Baptist               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Stoppel, Nick                Mo- Kansas City          1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Groover, Tory                Drury                    1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  6 Callier, Logan               Harding                  1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Brumit, Matt                 William Woods            1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Pick, Louis                  Benedictine              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Horvath, Alex                Pittsburg State          1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Bell, Darren                 Missouri Valley          1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Staashelm, Seth              NW Missouri              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Katzing, Brent               Central Missouri         1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Staten, Sharaden             William Jewell           1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Sharp, Garrett               McPherson                1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Kite, Paul                   NW Missouri              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Valley          1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Clements, Jake               Fort Scott CC            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Griffin, Eric                Central Missouri            NH            
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Meyer, Jeremy                Bethany College             NH            
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Valderas, Maurice            Unattached                  NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Stukenborg, Nate             SW Baptist                  NH            
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Building: B 5.35m  1999        Andrei Skvortsov, Central Missouri          
    DII Auto: A 5.05m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krier, Mitchell              McPherson                4.90mP  16-00.75 
     3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Shumate, Corey               Mo. Southern             4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Haer, Will                   NW Missouri              4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Juergens, Michael            Mo. Southern             4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lohman, Alex                 Central Missouri         4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Snyder, Colbie               Pittsburg State          4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Appleton, Chad               Central Missouri         4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Dunmire, DJ                  Mo. Southern             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Boss, Shawn                  Central Missouri         4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Kellerstrass, Kemper         NW Missouri              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Pettz, Logan                 William Jewell           3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.70 3.90 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Winslager, Josh              Harding                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.70 3.90 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Williams, Luke               Central Missouri         3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.70 3.90 4.10 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Dougherty, Bryan             Central Missouri         3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Petty, Ryan                  Central Missouri            NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Bichara, sergio              Mo- Kansas City             NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 8  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Building: B 22.26m  2/22/2008   Chris Rohr, Missouri                       
    DII Auto: A 19.30m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 17.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frizzell, Drew               Central Missouri        20.82mA  68-03.75 
      20.82m  20.82m  20.35m  20.76m  20.60m  20.45m
  2 McKim, Ben                   NW Missouri             17.91mP  58-09.25 
      17.40m  17.91m  17.37m  17.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Stockton, Anthony            William Woods           16.80m   55-01.50 
      FOUL  16.32m  FOUL  FOUL  16.80m  16.09m
  4 Wuthrich, Gavin              Pittsburg State         16.42m   53-10.50 
      15.50m  16.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gray, Austin                 NW Missouri             16.31m   53-06.25 
      16.31m  FOUL  FOUL  16.17m  15.48m  FOUL
  6 Holland, Cody                Pittsburg State         15.43m   50-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.99m  15.43m  14.30m  14.06m
  7 Werle, Tyler                 Central Missouri        15.38m   50-05.50 
      FOUL  14.58m  15.38m  14.94m  FOUL  14.67m
  8 Wyrick, Tell                 Pittsburg State         15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.22m  14.25m  14.54m  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nelson, Ramon                Mo- Kansas City         14.57m   47-09.75 
      13.17m  14.57m  FOUL  14.51m  14.12m  13.51m
 10 Rickert, Eric                NW Missouri             14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.47m  13.87m  14.12m           
 11 Shackelford, Justen          Central Missouri        14.38m   47-02.25 
      13.60m  13.85m  14.38m           
 12 Petroff, John                NW Missouri             14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.16m           
 13 Morris, Michael              SW Baptist              13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.66m  12.85m  13.99m           
 14 Coleman, willy               Unattached              13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.58m           
 15 Toben, Nic                   Unattached              13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.10m  13.40m  FOUL           
 16 Cordell, Joe                 Pratt CC                12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  11.93m  12.33m           
 17 Burgess, Tyler               Mo. Southern            11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  10.25m           
 18 Fletcher, Troy               William Jewell          11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  11.20m  FOUL           
 19 Thompson, Seth               William Woods           10.97m   36-00.00 
      9.84m  10.96m  10.97m           
 20 Wilson, Austin               William Woods           10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Miller, Grant                McPherson               10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  8.82m  9.52m           
 22 Studdarh, Cameron            Missouri Valley         10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.25m           
 23 Whisler, Brett               William Jewell          10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.00m  10.24m  10.16m           
 24 Criss, Daniel                Highland CC              9.79m   32-01.50 
      FOUL  9.79m  FOUL           
 25 DeForest, Jonathon           Evangel                  7.91m   25-11.50 
      FOUL  7.91m  FOUL           
 26 Lamberson, Nathan            William Woods            7.70m   25-03.25 
      FOUL  7.70m  FOUL           
 27 McCrate, Steven              McPherson                6.27m   20-07.00 
      5.90m  6.10m  6.27m            
 -- Hubbard, Brandon             Pittsburg State           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Building: B 22.18m  2/22/2008   Christian Cantwell, NIKE                   
    DII Auto: A 17.40m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 15.85m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frizzell, Drew               Central Missouri        17.24mP  56-06.75 
      16.78m  16.89m  17.24m  16.80m  16.80m  FOUL
  2 McKim, Ben                   NW Missouri             17.21mP  56-05.75 
      FOUL  17.10m  17.21m  17.11m  FOUL  16.99m
  3 Holland, Cody                Pittsburg State         15.68m   51-05.50 
      14.71m  14.92m  15.19m  15.68m  15.50m  14.88m
  4 Rickert, Eric                NW Missouri             15.30m   50-02.50 
      15.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.98m  FOUL
  5 Shackelford, Justen          Central Missouri        15.27m   50-01.25 
      FOUL  14.31m  15.04m  14.85m  FOUL  15.27m
  6 Petroff, John                NW Missouri             14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.79m  14.01m  FOUL  14.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Coleman, willy               Unattached              14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.44m  FOUL  14.73m  FOUL  FOUL  14.70m
  8 Stockton, Anthony            William Woods           14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.64m  14.16m  14.52m  14.04m  14.46m  13.96m
  9 Gray, Austin                 NW Missouri             13.81m   45-03.75 
      12.83m  13.81m  FOUL            
 10 Nelson, Ramon                Mo- Kansas City         13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Toben, Nic                   Unattached              13.61m   44-08.00 
      12.87m  13.52m  13.61m           
 12 Werle, Tyler                 Central Missouri        13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.52m  FOUL  13.50m           
 13 Lohman, Alex                 Central Missouri        13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  13.37m  FOUL            
 14 Thompson, Seth               William Woods           13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.05m  13.46m  13.30m            
 15 Klaassen, Michael            Tabor                   12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  12.32m  FOUL         
 16 Munsch, Aaron                Tabor                   12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  11.86m  12.06m            
 17 Cordell, Joe                 Pratt CC                12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.47m            
 18 Walker, Darius               Central Missouri        12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  FOUL  11.71m            
 19 Wilson, Austin               William Woods           11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.86m  11.88m  11.50m           
 20 Barge, Jacob                 SW Baptist              11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  FOUL  11.47m            
 21 Berra, Garry                 SW Baptist              11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  11.47m           
 22 Studdarh, Cameron            Missouri Valley         11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.18m  11.08m  11.68m           
 23 Derr, Garrett                Unattached              11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  11.42m  11.38m           
 24 Morris, Michael              SW Baptist              11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  10.54m  11.62m           
 25 King, Joe                    Bethany College         11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  11.25m  FOUL           
 26 Conard, Jon                  Fort Scott CC           11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.59m  11.48m  FOUL           
 27 Stephens, Richard            Bethany College         11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.67m  11.33m  FOUL           
 28 Criss, Daniel                Highland CC             11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.28m  11.24m  FOUL           
 29 Vogel, Brent                 Central Missouri        11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  10.40m  10.55m            
 30 Whisler, Brett               William Jewell          11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  10.83m  10.39m            
 31 Fletcher, Troy               William Jewell          11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.53m  11.02m  10.97m           
 32 Beckman, Josh                Benedictine             10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.89m  10.98m  10.62m           
 33 Stoppel, Nick                Mo- Kansas City         10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  10.48m           
 34 Murphy, Dustin               Pratt CC                10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.95m  10.08m  9.72m            
 35 Lamberson, Nathan            William Woods            9.12m   29-11.25 
      FOUL  8.52m  9.12m           
 36 Murphy, Aaron                Benedictine              8.52m   27-11.50 
      7.79m  8.32m  8.52m            
 37 Bichara, sergio              Mo- Kansas City          7.86m   25-09.50 
      5.23m  7.64m  7.86m            
 -- Turner, William              SW Baptist                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Building: B 16.28m  1986        Keith Presberry, Southeast Mo. St          
    DII Auto: A 15.20m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 14.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okonta, DC                   Mo- Kansas City         14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.33m  FOUL  14.09m  FOUL  14.34m  14.38m
  2 Hopgood, Dennis              Central Missouri        14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.04m  13.45m  PASS  PASS
  3 Manning, Travis              NW Missouri             13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  13.37m  13.10m  12.88m  FOUL  13.21m
  4 Siegle, Brett                Pittsburg State         13.81m   45-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.81m  13.73m  13.72m  FOUL
  5 Hinton, Charles              Central Missouri        13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  13.24m  13.26m  13.17m  FOUL  13.09m
  6 Jones, Jerry                 Mo. Southern            13.19m   43-03.25  13.04
      FOUL  13.04m  12.87m  FOUL  12.78m  13.19m
  7 Walker, Jake                 Bethany College         13.19m   43-03.25  12.98
      12.89m  13.19m  12.94m  12.77m  FOUL  12.79m
  8 Madry, Darrell               Missouri Valley         12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.55m  12.67m  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hindman, Taylor              Benedictine             12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Glenn, Richard               Harding                 12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Campbell, Deandre            Central Missouri          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Building: B  7.69  2/8/2008    Decasmo Wright, Unattached                  
    DII Auto: A  8.04                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Antony                Mo- Kansas City         P 8.19q  7 
  2 Prescott, Matt               Unattached                8.26q  4 
  3 Shaw, Tyler                  NW Missouri               8.34q  6 
  4 Mack, Gannon                 Highland CC               8.36q  5 
  5 Vogel, Brent                 Central Missouri          8.38q  4 
  6 Sims, Jamel                  Unattached                8.41q  1 
  7 Watson, Ralph                Unattached                8.42q  5 
  8 Harris, Aaron                Highland CC               8.47q  2 
  9 Manning, Travis              NW Missouri               8.53q  1 
 10 Wright, Kevin                Mo. Southern              8.56q  6 
 11 Mack, Quentin                Drury                     8.59q  2 
 12 Boss, Shawn                  Central Missouri          8.61q  5 
 13 Hepburn, Kristen             Mo- Kansas City           8.62   3 
 14 Walker, Darius               Central Missouri          8.64   3 
 15 Myers, Zane                  Unattached                8.74   7 
 16 Lohman, Alex                 Central Missouri          8.81   2 
 17 Phillips, Preston            Mo- Kansas City           8.82   2  8.8113
 18 Wheeler, Logan               Harding                   8.82   6  8.8140
 19 Cesmat, David                Pratt CC                  8.85   7 
 20 Seals, Eric                  Missouri Valley           8.92   7 
 21 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Valley           8.94   1 
 22 Dougherty, Bryan             Central Missouri          8.95   1 
 23 Staten, Sharaden             William Jewell            8.96   3 
 24 Simpson, Zach                Pittsburg State           8.98   4 
 25 Ahnefeld, Kyle               Central Missouri          9.00   6 
 26 Muntz, Jesse                 Bethany College           9.03   7 
 27 Stoppel, Nick                Mo- Kansas City           9.15   4 
 28 Schroeder, Kellen            NW Missouri               9.22   2 
 29 Pettz, Logan                 William Jewell            9.27   1 
 30 Goins, JT                    SW Baptist                9.30   6 
 31 Voss, Matt                   Harding                   9.34   4 
 32 Winans, Zeke                 NW Missouri               9.42   5 
 33 Wooden, Tyrone               Unattached                9.43   3 
 34 Powell, Mark                 Benedictine               9.81   2 
 35 Jones, Mark                  Pratt CC                  9.91   3 
 36 Russell, Ben                 Fort Scott CC            10.03   1 
 37 Shelenhamer, Garret          Drury                    10.40   4 
 38 Meyer, Jeremy                Bethany College          10.67   5 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Building: B  7.69  2/8/2008    Decasmo Wright, Unattached                  
    DII Auto: A  8.04                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Prescott, Matt               Unattached                8.06P  2 
  2 Boyer, Antony                Mo- Kansas City           8.07P  2 
  3 Shaw, Tyler                  NW Missouri               8.08P  2 
  4 Watson, Ralph                Unattached                8.30   1 
  5 Harris, Aaron                Highland CC               8.31   1 
  6 Manning, Travis              NW Missouri               8.47   1 
  7 Wright, Kevin                Mo. Southern              8.51   1 
  8 Vogel, Brent                 Central Missouri          8.55   2 
  9 Mack, Quentin                Drury                     8.58   1 
 10 Mack, Gannon                 Highland CC               8.64   2 
 11 Boss, Shawn                  Central Missouri          8.85   1 
 12 Sims, Jamel                  Unattached               11.60   2 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Building: B  6.64  2/8/2008    Lerone Clarke, Unattached                   
    DII Auto: A  6.75                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  6.88                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Kenroy                Unattached              P 6.83q 11 
  2 Spies, Robert                Unattached              P 6.84q 10 
  3 Banks, Dominique             Highland CC             P 6.86q  8 
  4 Berry, Damond                Unattached                6.90q  5  6.8992
  5 Patton, Jordan               Mo. Southern              6.90q  6  6.0907
  6 Bennett, Marcus              Unattached                6.91q 12 
  7 Larney, Josh                 Highland CC               6.95q  5 
  8 Boyer, Antony                Mo- Kansas City           6.97q  7 
  9 Griffin, Eric                Central Missouri          6.98q  1  6.9715
 10 Brown, Deneko                Missouri Valley           6.98q 12  6.9721
 11 Grant JR, Frank              SW Baptist                6.98q  4  6.9742
 12 Moore, Austen                Fort Scott CC             6.98q 13  6.9790
 13 Peavey, Michael              Missouri Valley           7.00  13 
 14 Leverette, Chris             Central Missouri          7.02   2  7.0189
 15 Miles, John                  NW Missouri               7.02   4  7.0192
 16 Bradley, Chase               Unattached                7.03  10 
 17 Lee, Ivey                    Central Missouri          7.05   3 
 18 Zamora, John                 Bethany College           7.07   7  7.0676
 19 Stewart, Milton              Harding                   7.07   4  7.0692
 20 Watson, Ralph                Unattached                7.11   2  7.1069
 21 Talbott, Alex                Pittsburg State           7.11  11  7.1079
 22 Hopgood, Dennis              Central Missouri          7.12  11 
 23 Bembry, Maurlon              Mo. Southern              7.13   6 
 24 Butler, Josh                 Highland CC               7.14   6 
 25 Khan, Jacob                  Mo. Southern              7.16   3  7.1525
 26 Snyder, Colbie               Pittsburg State           7.16   4  7.1580
 27 Adema-Schulte, Kohlman       NW Missouri               7.16   3  7.1585
 28 Ibe, Ginickachi              McPherson                 7.16   9  7.1590
 29 Jones, Jerry                 Mo. Southern              7.20   8  7.1912
 30 Groves, Porter               NW Missouri               7.20  13  7.1969
 31 Ederer, Clint                William Jewell            7.22   5 
 32 Ingram, Alex                 Unattached                7.24   9  7.2320
 33 Barker, Ben                  McPherson                 7.24   9  7.2390
 34 Carson, Johnny               Fort Scott CC             7.25  12 
 35 Hinton, Charles              Central Missouri          7.28   1 
 36 McBride, Corderro            Unattached                7.29   4 
 37 Staten, Sharaden             William Jewell            7.30   5  7.3161
 38 Sims, Jamel                  Unattached                7.30   1  7.3091
 39 Allen, Theron                Bethany College           7.31   9 
 40 Katzing, Brent               Central Missouri          7.32   5  7.3101
 41 Collins, Milton              Bethany College           7.32   9  7.3130
 42 Mason, Seth                  Central Missouri          7.32   2  7.3168
 43 Mwago, Will                  Missouri Valley           7.33  10  7.3269
 44 Muor, Rattanck               McPherson                 7.33   6  7.3297
 45 Davis, Lacey                 Pratt CC                  7.34  12 
 46 Lohman, Justin               Benedictine               7.35  12  7.3410
 47 Emegano, Oscar               Mo- Kansas City           7.35   8  7.3412
 48 Autry, DeWayne               Bethany College           7.35   7  7.3435
 49 Kerr, James                  Evangel                   7.35   8  7.3442
 50 Hays, Paul                   Drury                     7.35  11  7.3497
 51 Duncan, Josh                 William Jewell            7.36   2 
 52 Burton, Travis               Pratt CC                  7.38   6  7.3711
 53 Mark, Phillip                Wentworth                 7.38   7 
 54 Ewing, Sean                  Highland CC               7.41  11  7.3785
 55 Yeargin, Chad                Pratt CC                  7.43   1 
 56 Walker, Jake                 Bethany College           7.45   3  7.4444
 57 Sisson, Will                 Fort Scott CC             7.45   7 
 58 Frieden, Cody                Pittsburg State           7.46   4  7.4467
 59 Wilson, Terrence             Fort Scott CC             7.56   3  7.5549
 60 Battle, Alex                 Unattached                7.56   9  7.5553
 61 Zingerman, Scott             SW Baptist                7.62   6 
 62 Murphy, Dustin               Pratt CC                  7.63   5  7.6217
 63 Mack, Quentin                Drury                     7.63   3  7.6219
 64 Brown, Aaron                 Benedictine               7.64   1 
 65 Hughes, Dennis               Missouri Valley           7.82   2 
 66 Murphy, Aaron                Benedictine               7.87   7 
 67 Jones, Namir                 Wentworth                 8.32   8 
 -- McDougald, Forika            Mo- Kansas City             FS  13 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Building: B  6.64  2/8/2008    Lerone Clarke, Unattached                   
    DII Auto: A  6.75                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  6.88                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Kenroy                Unattached                6.74A  2 
  2 Banks, Dominique             Highland CC               6.78P  2 
  3 Spies, Robert                Unattached                6.79P  2 
  4 Patton, Jordan               Mo. Southern              6.87P  2 
  5 Berry, Damond                Unattached                6.90   2 
  6 Larney, Josh                 Highland CC               6.92   1  6.9117
  7 Boyer, Antony                Mo- Kansas City           6.92   1  6.9157
  8 Griffin, Eric                Central Missouri          6.93   1 
  9 Brown, Deneko                Missouri Valley           7.00   1 
 10 Grant JR, Frank              SW Baptist                7.01   1  7.0007
 11 Moore, Austen                Fort Scott CC             7.01   1  7.0067
 -- Bennett, Marcus              Unattached                  FS   2 
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Building: B 14:32.10  2002        Josphat Boit, Central Methodist          
    DII Auto: A 14:22.20                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 14:52.20                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schulz, Josh                 Unattached            15:11.65  
  2 Meyer, Ryan                  William Woods         15:17.88  
  3 Colesworthy, Chris           Unattached            15:28.00  
  4 Keown, Ben                   Central Missouri      15:32.24  
  5 Schulz, Anthony              Central Missouri      15:32.94  
  6 McCampbell, Michael          SW Baptist            15:37.95  
  7 Guidry, Philip               William Woods         15:38.46  
  8 Knox, Ethan                  SW Baptist            15:57.77  
  9 Mahood, Jordan               Benedictine           15:59.80  
 10 Bibens, Robert               Drury                 16:00.92  
 11 Ayers, Cameron               SW Baptist            16:04.47  
 12 Jarman, Bryson               Central Missouri      16:07.44  
 13 Franz, David                 NW Missouri           16:07.61  
 14 Beasley, Curtis              Central Missouri      16:14.10  
 15 Knight, Lance                SW Baptist            16:19.41  
 15 Walker, Jared                NW Missouri           16:19.41  
 17 Funk, Jesse                  William Jewell        16:26.17  
 18 Denny, Kevin                 Central Missouri      16:26.63  
 19 Crocker, Jake                Mo. Southern          16:34.35  
 20 France, Chris                Central Missouri      16:51.83  
 21 Lee, Ian                     Benedictine           16:58.88  
 22 Austin, Jeff                 Highland CC           17:14.60  
 -- Trapp, Andrew                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Chappell, Ben                NW Missouri                DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Building: B 4:08.02  1997        Alexandr Alexin, Central Missouri         
    DII Auto: A 4:09.80                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 4:14.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Etzenhouser, Shawn           SW Baptist             4:21.92  
  2 Biwott, Philip               Harding                4:24.14  
  3 McClure, Kyle                Central Missouri       4:25.30  
  4 Moberly, Dalton              Central Missouri       4:27.08  
  5 Janssen, Charles             Unattached             4:27.66  
  6 Jacobs, Austin               Evangel                4:31.35  
  7 Busienei, Manase             Harding                4:32.96  
  8 Martensen, Waylon            NW Missouri            4:34.08  
  9 Hansen, Will                 SW Baptist             4:35.18  
 10 Berry, Derek                 Drury                  4:36.30  
 11 Layton, Zach                 NW Missouri            4:36.79  
 12 Darling, Ryan                NW Missouri            4:37.28  
 13 Feehan, Sean                 NW Missouri            4:39.26  
 14 Musgrove, Chris              Pittsburg State        4:41.88  
 15 Jacobs, Brady                Central Missouri       4:42.52  
 16 Chase, Andy                  Drury                  4:44.71  
 17 Childers, Daniel             Drury                  4:45.29  
 18 Baumstark, Charles           Benedictine            4:47.03  
 19 Smith, Kyle                  McPherson              4:47.14  
 20 Buttrum, Glen                Drury                  4:54.64  
 21 Hostin, Jefferson            SW Baptist             5:09.22  
 22 Perez, Jesus                 Pratt CC               5:09.35  
 23 Rono, Meshack                Missouri Valley        5:10.65  
 24 Mohler, Andrew               Missouri Valley        5:21.39  
 25 Howells, Andrew              Wentworth              6:27.13  
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Building: B 47.74  1996        Dinsdale Morgan, Pittsburg St. U.           
    DII Auto: A 48.00                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 49.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Shawn                Unattached               51.87   8 
  2 Ederer, Clint                William Jewell           52.15   9 
  3 Escobar, Hugo                Bethany College          52.21   8 
  4 Howard, Kory                 Harding                  52.26   8 
  5 Mack, Gannon                 Highland CC              52.38   9 
  6 Wright, Andrew               Mo. Southern             52.53   7 
  7 Noll, Abe                    Benedictine              52.58   7 
  8 Nelsen, Brent                Tabor                    52.88   7 
  9 Turney, Aaron                Central Missouri         53.13   6 
 10 Macaitis, Anthony            Pittsburg State          53.19   8 
 11 Thompson, LaQuito            Missouri Valley          53.44   6 
 12 Albin, Stephan               SW Baptist               53.56   6 
 13 Stapleton, Sean              Benedictine              53.57   5 
 14 Bundrick, Jon                Evangel                  54.23   4  54.2204
 15 Fraundorfer, Will            NW Missouri              54.23   8  54.2244
 16 Katzing, Brent               Central Missouri         54.43   6 
 17 Harris, Aaron                Highland CC              54.49   8 
 18 Castillo, John               Missouri Valley          54.51   4 
 19 Akers, Jacob                 Central Missouri         54.57   5 
 20 Bieker, Ty                   Bethany College          54.77   7 
 21 Shelenhamer, Garret          Drury                    54.85   2 
 22 Clyncke, Shaun               Benedictine              55.02   4 
 23 Stephens, Austin             William Jewell           55.22   3 
 24 Batts, Julian                Fort Scott CC            55.30   7 
 25 Garner, Alexander            Central Missouri         55.38   7 
 26 Williams, Alando             Pratt CC                 55.44   3 
 27 Byrd, Chance                 SW Baptist               55.45   2 
 28 Knutter, Craig               SW Baptist               55.59   4 
 29 Falk, Matthew                Evangel                  55.75   2 
 30 Voss, Matt                   Harding                  55.79   6 
 31 Zingerman, Scott             SW Baptist               55.82   3 
 32 Stutz, Jacob                 Benedictine              56.42   4 
 33 Wirts, A.J.                  Missouri Valley          56.48   3 
 34 Valderas, Maurice            Unattached               56.60   4 
 35 Mason, Zach                  Fort Scott CC            56.79   5 
 36 Kear, Cody                   Highland CC              57.86   5 
 37 Burton, Travis               Pratt CC                 59.47   1 
 38 Reta, DJ                     Pratt CC               1:00.95   1 
 39 Dingman, Wesley              Evangel                1:01.28   1 
 40 Long, Clay                   Drury                  1:03.15   2 
 -- Togi, Jason                  Wentworth                   FS   3 
 
Event 24  Men 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
    Building: B 1:09.34  1983        Bob Thomas, Southeast Mo. St              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vogel, Brent                 Central Missouri       1:13.76   6 
  2 Roper, Kai                   Central Missouri       1:13.94   6 
  3 Cooper, Anthony              Central Missouri       1:14.21   6 
  4 Stevens, A.J.                Central Missouri       1:14.57   6 
  5 Rogers, Nathaniel            SW Baptist             1:14.67   6 
  6 Ball, Justin                 Tabor                  1:14.71   4 
  7 Lorber, Ross                 Central Missouri       1:15.59   5 
  8 Kueker, Jesse                SW Baptist             1:15.63   5 
  9 Robinson, Meatche            Highland CC            1:15.65   3 
 10 Binder, Alex                 Benedictine            1:15.83   5  1:15.8229
 11 Shikuku, Edward              Highland CC            1:15.83   6  1:15.8233
 12 Wright, Kevin                Mo. Southern           1:16.47   4 
 13 Willis, Adam                 Missouri Valley        1:16.92   3 
 14 Tomlin, Colt                 Pratt CC               1:17.26   4 
 15 Goins, JT                    SW Baptist             1:17.36   4 
 16 Ray, Leterius                McPherson              1:17.50   3 
 17 Schroeder, Kellen            NW Missouri            1:17.60   5 
 18 Pettz, Logan                 William Jewell         1:18.85   2 
 19 Dougherty, Bryan             Central Missouri       1:19.03   4 
 20 Wages, Kevin                 Central Missouri       1:19.04   5 
 21 Huntley, Sean                Benedictine            1:19.67   3 
 22 Liddell, Adrian              Mo. Southern           1:19.82   5 
 23 Blackshear, Bruce            Pratt CC               1:20.25   3 
 24 Simpson, Zach                Pittsburg State        1:20.29   3 
 25 Wallace, Eric                Unattached             1:20.36   1 
 26 Lewis, Kenneth               Missouri Valley        1:20.44   2 
 27 Knight, Casey                Missouri Valley        1:22.44   2 
 28 Miller, Dominic              Fort Scott CC          1:22.96   2 
 29 Roberson, Terry              Pratt CC               1:25.92   1 
 30 Laha, Luke                   Pratt CC               1:26.15   2 
 31 Halpin, Sean                 Benedictine            1:26.58   1 
 32 Johnson, David               McPherson              1:28.51   1 
 33 Erdmann, Karl                Highland CC            1:36.12   2 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Building: B 1:51.08  1999        John Matheri, Butler Co. CC               
    DII Auto: A 1:52.50                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 1:54.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolling, Frank               Harding                1:55.28  
  2 Shannon, Terrell             William Woods          1:55.87  
  3 Glassmaker, Jeremy           SW Baptist             1:56.84  
  4 White, Jacob                 Central Missouri       1:56.94  
  5 Gray, Nick                   Drury                  1:58.18  
  6 Larsson, Carl                NW Missouri            2:00.50  
  7 O'Laughlin, Nick             Bethany College        2:00.67  
  8 Johnson, Ryan                Harding                2:00.86  
  9 Staashelm, Seth              NW Missouri            2:01.01  
 10 Mullock, Alex                NW Missouri            2:01.21  
 11 Barnett, Johnathon           Highland CC            2:01.27  
 12 Hughes, Geoff                Drury                  2:01.31  
 13 Yeager, Charles              Drury                  2:01.45  
 14 Roberts, Derek               NW Missouri            2:01.82  
 15 Foster, Gary                 Benedictine            2:01.85  
 16 Pogue, Sam                   Mo. Southern           2:04.53  
 17 Williams, Aaron              SW Baptist             2:06.88  
 18 Talbot, Ian                  William Jewell         2:07.07  
 19 Weaver, Brandon              Mo. Southern           2:09.18  
 20 Jacobs, Austin               Evangel                2:09.92  
 21 Markworth, Jeffrey           Central Missouri       2:11.70  
 22 Jedrzejewski, Joe            Bethany College        2:13.73  
 23 Hoffman, Brandon             Evangel                2:13.98  
 24 Garth, Derek                 SW Baptist             2:17.47  
 25 Lyons, Brad                  Drury                  2:18.25  
 26 Dingman, Wesley              Evangel                2:22.30  
 27 McCauley, Brandon            Wentworth              2:25.09  
 28 Lowery, Andrew               Evangel                2:31.93  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Building: B 21.52  2005        Imani Butler, Unattached                    
    DII Auto: A 21.70                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 22.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant JR, Frank              SW Baptist               22.01P 12 
  2 Banks, Dominique             Highland CC              22.43  12 
  3 Butler, Josh                 Highland CC              22.44  11 
  4 Shaw, Tyler                  NW Missouri              22.59  12 
  5 Stewart, Milton              Harding                  22.77  11 
  6 Brown, Deneko                Missouri Valley          22.80   8 
  7 Arnold, Blake                Harding                  22.87  12 
  8 Lee, Ivey                    Central Missouri         22.90  10 
  9 Miles, John                  NW Missouri              22.91  11 
 10 Collins, Milton              Bethany College          23.04  10 
 11 Bradley, Chase               Unattached               23.06   6 
 12 Mason, Seth                  Central Missouri         23.12  10 
 13 Talbott, Alex                Pittsburg State          23.13  10 
 14 Khan, Jacob                  Mo. Southern             23.15   8 
 15 Bembry, Maurlon              Mo. Southern             23.22   7 
 16 Davis, Lacey                 Pratt CC                 23.37  11  23.3610
 17 Ingram, Alex                 Unattached               23.37   9  23.3680
 18 Peavey, Michael              Missouri Valley          23.40   5 
 19 Zamora, John                 Bethany College          23.45   8 
 20 Hawkins, Calvin              William Woods            23.50   8 
 21 Jones, Jerry                 Mo. Southern             23.59   7 
 22 Myers, Zane                  Unattached               23.66   3 
 23 Sims, Jamel                  Unattached               23.73   9 
 24 Groves, Porter               NW Missouri              23.80   9 
 25 Tomlin, Colt                 Pratt CC                 23.81   7 
 26 Bundrick, Jon                Evangel                  23.82   2 
 27 Kerr, James                  Evangel                  23.84   7 
 28 McBride, Corderro            Unattached               23.86   5 
 29 Mark, Phillip                Wentworth                23.88   6  23.8729
 30 Autry, DeWayne               Bethany College          23.88   6  23.8795
 31 Thompson, LaQuito            Missouri Valley          23.90   4 
 32 Batts, Julian                Fort Scott CC            24.00   6 
 33 Battle, Alex                 Unattached               24.08   5 
 34 Ahnefeld, Kyle               Central Missouri         24.13   6 
 35 Hays, Paul                   Drury                    24.14   1 
 36 Murphy, Dustin               Pratt CC                 24.16   5 
 37 Sisson, Will                 Fort Scott CC            24.27   4 
 38 Duncan, Josh                 William Jewell           24.31   3 
 39 Zingerman, Scott             SW Baptist               24.35   1 
 40 Bray, Ethan                  Unattached               24.43   3  24.4272
 41 Frieden, Cody                Pittsburg State          24.43   5  24.4277
 42 Ewing, Sean                  Highland CC              24.46   9 
 43 Lorang, Brad                 Benedictine              24.49   4 
 44 Mason, Zach                  Fort Scott CC            24.69   3 
 45 Mwago, Will                  Missouri Valley          24.73   1 
 46 Knutter, Craig               SW Baptist               24.78   2  24.7762
 47 Brown, Aaron                 Benedictine              24.78   3  24.7777
 48 Clements, Jake               Fort Scott CC            24.79   1 
 49 Walker, Jake                 Bethany College          24.80   2 
 50 Williams, Alando             Pratt CC                 24.91   4 
 51 Byrd, Chance                 SW Baptist               25.36   2 
 52 Falk, Matthew                Evangel                  25.42   1 
 53 Long, Clay                   Drury                    27.80   2 
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Building: B 8:21.93  1998        Alexandr Alexin, Central Missouri         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hestand, Nicholas            Evangel                8:55.58  
  2 Ramirez, Emmanuel            William Woods          8:56.10  
  3 Busch, Steven                Drury                  8:57.83  
  4 Yates, Chris                 Drury                  8:58.33  
  5 Rose, Jason                  William Woods          8:58.92  
  6 Pursell, T.R.                NW Missouri            8:59.90  
  7 Ball, Derek                  Drury                  9:00.06  
  8 Sanell, Jon                  Pittsburg State        9:14.39  
  9 Schuman, Maxwell             Evangel                9:14.46  
 10 Samples, Corey               William Woods          9:15.21  
 11 Johannsen, Trevor            NW Missouri            9:17.25  
 12 McClure, Max                 SW Baptist             9:20.84  
 13 Brubaker, Michael            Benedictine            9:21.81  
 14 Silovsky, Ethan              Pittsburg State        9:29.24  
 15 Jochems, Brad                Pittsburg State        9:30.33  
 16 Amos, Keji                   Central Missouri       9:32.67  
 17 Loya, Caleb                  SW Baptist             9:38.07  
 18 Baker, Justin                SW Baptist             9:41.72  
 19 Villarreal, Josue            William Jewell         9:43.41  
 20 Pescador, Dan                Unattached             9:44.61  
 21 Gillett, Kyle                William Jewell         9:46.19  
 22 Baumstark, Charles           Benedictine            9:47.21  
 23 Massmann, Andrew             Benedictine            9:48.54  
 24 Zimmerman, Kevin             Unattached             9:53.50  
 25 Franke, Michael              SW Baptist             9:59.47  
 26 Leonard, Matt                Missouri Valley       10:03.30  
 27 Anderson, Joshua             Evangel               10:03.44  
 28 Heil, Jacob                  Tabor                 10:22.17  
 29 Kyte, Travis                 Fort Scott CC         10:27.03  
 30 Gastineau, Grant             William Jewell        10:28.17  
 31 Reed, Brian                  Unattached            10:48.40  
 32 Gabbert, Taylor              Wentworth             11:02.60  
 
Event 32  Men 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    Building: B 3:16.74  1984        Southeast Missouri                        
    DII Auto: A 3:16.20                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 3:21.30                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Missouri  'A'                               3:22.11   3 
     1) Roper, Kai                      2) Walker, Darius                 
     3) Cooper, Anthony                 4) Vogel, Brent                   
  2 Southwest Baptist University  'A'                   3:23.10   3 
     1) Grant JR, Frank                 2) Kueker, Jesse                  
     3) Rogers, Nathaniel               4) Etzenhouser, Shawn             
  3 Highland CC  'A'                                    3:29.06   3 
     1) Mack, Gannon                    2) Barnett, Johnathon             
     3) Robinson, Meatche               4) Shikuku, Edward                
  4 Missouri Southern  'A'                              3:30.63   2 
     1) Wright, Kevin                   2) Bembry, Maurlon                
     3) Khan, Jacob                     4) Wright, Andrew                 
  5 Central Missouri  'B'                               3:30.96   3 
     1) Mason, Seth                     2) White, Jacob                   
     3) Lee, Ivey                       4) Wages, Kevin                   
  6 Pratt CC  'A'                                       3:31.60   2 
     1) Blackshear, Bruce               2) Davis, Lacey                   
     3) Williams, Alando                4) Tomlin, Colt                   
  7 Bethany College  'A'                                3:33.57   3 
     1) O'Laughlin, Nick                2) Escobar, Hugo                  
     3) Zamora, John                    4) Bieker, Ty                     
  8 Benedictine College  'A'                            3:37.53   1 
     1) Binder, Alex                    2) Lorang, Brad                   
     3) Stapleton, Sean                 4) Noll, Abe                      
  9 Southwest Baptist University  'B'                   3:37.95   2 
     1) Goins, JT                       2) Williams, Aaron                
     3) Zingerman, Scott                4) Knutter, Craig                 
 10 Central Missouri  'D'                               3:37.96   1 
     1) Garner, Alexander               2) Turney, Aaron                  
     3) Akers, Jacob                    4) Katzing, Brent                 
 11 Missouri Valley College  'A'                        3:38.17   2 
     1) Thompson, LaQuito               2) Seals, Eric                    
     3) Brown, Deneko                   4) Willis, Adam                   
 12 Northwest Missouri State  'A'                       3:38.40   2 
     1) Mullock, Alex                   2) Staashelm, Seth                
     3) Winans, Zeke                    4) Schroeder, Kellen              
 13 William Jewell College  'A'                         3:39.11   1 
     1) Ederer, Clint                   2) Pettz, Logan                   
     3) Stephens, Austin                4) Talbot, Ian                    
 14 Missouri Valley College  'B'                        3:42.22   1 
     1) Castillo, John                  2) Mwago, Will                    
     3) Leonard, Jon                    4) Lewis, Kenneth                 
 15 McPherson College  'A'                              3:42.57   1 
     1) Ray, Leterius                   2) Ibe, Ginickachi                
     3) Barker, Ben                     4) Johnson, David                 
 16 Highland CC  'B'                                    3:42.84   2 
     1) Butler, Josh                    2) Banks, Dominique               
     3) Ewing, Sean                     4) Kear, Cody                     
 17 Bethany College  'B'                                3:45.69   3 
     1) Muntz, Jesse                    2) Autry, DeWayne                 
     3) Collins, Milton                 4) Jedrzejewski, Joe              
 18 Pratt CC  'B'                                       3:47.82   1 
     1) Roberson, Terry                 2) Laha, Luke                     
     3) Murphy, Dustin                  4) Jones, Mark                    
 
Event 34  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Building: B 10:19.08  2005        Southwest Baptist                        
    DII Auto: A  9:58.50                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 10:13.50                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drury  'A'                                         10:32.88  
     1) Duncan, Matt                    2) Gray, Nick                     
     3) Vav Arkel, Case                 4) Zapatero, Jaime Villa          
  2 Central Missouri  'A'                              11:07.62  
     1) McClure, Kyle                   2) Lorber, Ross                   
     3) Stevens, A.J.                   4) Jacobs, Brady                  
  3 William Woods Univ.  'A'                           11:09.37  
     1) Shannon, Terrell                2) Hawkins, Calvin                
     3) Williams, Jon                   4) Meyer, Ryan                    
  4 Unattached  'A'                                    11:19.40  
  5 Evangel  'A'                                       11:22.60  
     1) Schuman, Maxwell                2) Bundrick, Jon                  
     3) Hestand, Nicholas               4) Jacobs, Austin