Licensed to Ticker Timing - Contractor License            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Wildcat Open - 4/24/2010                            
                      Baker Unviersity Hey/Metzger Track                       
                               Baldwin City, KS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Courtney Jefferson        SO Northwest Mi             12.85   0.5 
  2 Abigail Wolberg           SO Benedictine              13.39   0.5 
  3 Hannah Francescon         SO Benedictine              13.45   0.5 
  4 Helena Davis              FR Baker Univer             13.47   0.5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bridget Kleine            JR Northwest Mi             25.67   0.6  1 
  2 Johanna Avilez            SR Northwest Mi             25.95   0.6  1 
  3 Chelsie Dailey            JR Northwest Mi             26.25   1.0  2 
  4 Courtney Jefferson        SO Northwest Mi             26.80   0.6  1 
  5 Tiffany Loving            SO Baker Univer             27.90   1.0  2 
  6 Abigail Wolberg           SO Benedictine              28.01   0.6  1 
  7 Hela Kawas                JR Baker Univer             28.45   1.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bridget Kleine            JR Northwest Mi             58.07   1 
  2 Hannah Francescon         SO Benedictine              58.84   1 
  3 Kimberly Brown            FR Park Univers             59.52   1 
  4 Jessica Shiney            SO Baker Univer           1:01.99   1 
  5 Alexi Pratt               JR Park Univers           1:03.18   1 
  6 Robin Covington           FR Park Univers           1:03.52   2 
  7 Diamonique Jordan         FR Park Univers           1:05.07   1 
  8 Anne Bachkora             FR Benedictine            1:09.08   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romona Nicolls            SR Park Univers           2:16.97  
  2 Maria Tutu                JR Park Univers           2:18.49  
  3 Emily Tysick              FR johnson coun           2:25.51  
  4 Heidi Johnson             SO Northwest Mi           2:26.54  
  5 Lindsey Brown             FR Baker Univer           2:27.88  
  6 Michelle Smith            FR johnson coun           2:29.12  
  7 Melissa Lyall             SO Park Univers           2:30.59  
  8 Shayle Williams           SR Benedictine            2:30.83  
  9 Christine Buechler        SO Benedictine            2:31.58  
 10 Ashlyn Glunz              SR Benedictine            2:32.31  
 11 Karina Estee              FR Benedictine            2:34.23  
 12 Dana Loveland             FR Baker Univer           2:41.25  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimberly Brown            FR Park Univers           4:55.88  
  2 Temer Yimer               SO johnson coun           5:02.46  
  3 Mary Jantz                SO Northwest Mi           5:16.66  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Harkins              JR Park Univers          10:48.59  
  2 Katti Carroll             FR Northwest Mi          11:15.70  
  3 Devin Freeman             FR Baker Univer          11:24.71  
  4 Sally Sack                SO Park Univers          11:40.08  
  5 Julie Munter              FR Park Univers          11:53.19  
  6 Stevie Katzer                Unattached            12:02.62  
  7 Kelli Newins              FR Baker Univer          12:09.09  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johanna Avilez            SR Northwest Mi             14.57   0.8  1 
  2 Emily Churchman           SR Northwest Mi             14.79   0.8  1 
  3 Chelsie Dailey            JR Northwest Mi             15.17   0.8  1 
  4 Erin Alewine              FR Unattached               15.57   0.8  1 
  5 Lindsay Biermann          SR Northwest Mi             16.70   0.6  2 
  6 Jennifer Kiss             SR Northwest Mi             17.26   0.6  2 
  7 Lauren Long               JR Benedictine              17.47   0.8  1 
  8 Alycia Gamargo            FR Park Univers             18.58   0.8  1 
  9 Shayna Mangiaracino       FR Baker Univer             18.86   0.6  2 
 -- Katie O'Grady             FR Benedictine                DNF   0.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Audrey Bailey             FR Unattached             1:02.21  
  2 Laura G'Sell              SO Benedictine            1:04.47  
  3 Adrienne Cornelius        FR Northwest Mi           1:06.78  
  4 Jessica Hugo              FR Northwest Mi           1:07.35  
  5 Maggie Thomason           FR Northwest Mi           1:09.60  
 -- Corinna Papps             FR Baker Univer                DQ   Hands on Hurdle
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alison Bailey             FR johnson coun          12:44.59  
  2 Roxanna Cabrera           FR johnson coun          13:00.92  
  3 Sarah Berner              FR johnson coun          13:05.31  
  4 Celine Lawlor             FR johnson coun          13:09.47  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker University  'A'                                 50.81  
  2 Park University  'A'                                  50.82  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Park University  'A'                                4:01.16  
  2 Northwest Missouri  'A'                             4:15.00  
  3 Baker University  'A'                               4:18.72  
  4 Park University  'B'                               x4:23.39  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Alewine              FR Unattached               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.33 1.40 1.45 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Angela Kendrick           FR Benedictine              1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.33 1.40 1.45 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shayna Mangiaracino       FR Baker Univer             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.33 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kayla Irwin               SR Baker Univer             3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Natalie Gonzales          SR Benedictine              3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hela Kawas                JR Baker Univer             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Acacia Hays               FR Northwest Mi             2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cori Whitson              SO Central Miss            J2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Savannah Bird             FR Northwest Mi             2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Erin Rogers               JR Baker Univer             2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Emily Churchman           SR Northwest Mi             5.92m   0.5  19-05.25 
     5.89m(0.6) 5.83m(0.7) 5.85m(1.4) FOUL      5.87m(1.1) 5.92m(0.5)
  2 Johanna Avilez            SR Northwest Mi             5.49m   0.4  18-00.25 
     5.43m(0.7) 5.49m(0.4) 5.22m(-0.2) 5.35m(0.3) FOUL      5.27m(0.7)
  3 Erin Alewine              FR Unattached               5.47m   1.1  17-11.50 
     5.25m(0.2) 5.38m(0.6) 5.39m(0.7) 5.42m(0.4) 5.34m(0.8) 5.47m(1.1)
  4 Chelsie Dailey            JR Northwest Mi             5.33m   0.8  17-06.00 
     5.14m(3.5) 5.30m(1.3) FOUL      5.33m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Alycia Gamargo            FR Park Univers             5.16m   0.3  16-11.25 
     5.13m(0.4) 5.03m(0.5) FOUL      4.93m(1.1) FOUL      5.16m(0.3)
  6 Kayla Grafel              FR Baker Univer             4.87m   0.8  15-11.75 
     4.79m(0.4) 4.02m(1.1) 4.87m(0.8) 4.81m(0.2) 4.83m(-0.1) 4.76m(0.3)
  7 Helena Davis              FR Baker Univer             4.47m   1.2  14-08.00 
     FOUL      4.25m(0.6) 4.47m(1.2) 4.41m(0.1) 4.46m(0.7) 4.09m(0.5)
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Helena Davis              FR Baker Univer             9.86m   0.4  32-04.25 
     FOUL      9.86m(0.4) FOUL                
  2 Kayla Grafel              FR Baker Univer             9.23m   0.6  30-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.23m(0.6)   
 -- Lindsay Biermann          SR Northwest Mi              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lekiesha McKnight         FR Northwest Mi            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.78m  12.97m  FOUL  12.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Carrie Lister             SR Baker Univer            12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.30m  12.01m  12.45m  12.29m  12.32m  FOUL
  3 Elizabeth Smith              johnson coun            12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.98m  11.84m  12.01m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Amber Schroeder           FR Baker Univer            11.63m   38-02.00 
      10.04m  11.63m  10.72m  FOUL  10.06m  FOUL
  5 Kate Walter               JR Northwest Mi            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.16m  FOUL  11.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Katie Drummond            SO Baker Univer            10.65m   34-11.25 
      9.83m  FOUL  10.65m  10.24m  10.17m  FOUL
  7 Emily Churchman           SR Northwest Mi            10.61m   34-09.75 
      9.78m  9.74m  FOUL  10.61m  FOUL  9.92m
  8 Alisa Winquist            SO Northwest Mi            10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.06m  10.54m  10.25m  10.50m  FOUL
  9 Erin Alewine              FR Unattached               9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  8.76m  8.75m         
 10 Johanna Avilez            SR Northwest Mi             8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.25m  8.08m  7.75m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lekiesha McKnight         FR Northwest Mi            38.56m     126-06 
      FOUL  38.56m  FOUL  37.85m  FOUL  37.23m
  2 Kate Walter               JR Northwest Mi            37.91m     124-04 
      34.22m  37.74m  37.91m  35.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Carrie Lister             SR Baker Univer            36.57m     120-00 
      36.19m  35.80m  36.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Courtney Wilkerson        FR johnson coun            34.67m     113-09 
      34.67m  31.80m  30.96m  32.45m  FOUL  33.27m
  5 Lydia Aligaz              FR johnson coun            33.62m     110-04 
      33.62m  FOUL  31.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Elizabeth Smith              johnson coun            32.70m     107-03 
      32.00m  FOUL  FOUL  30.34m  32.70m  FOUL
  7 Alisa Winquist            SO Northwest Mi            32.43m     106-05 
      29.25m  31.63m  32.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Amber Schroeder           FR Baker Univer            32.23m     105-09 
      FOUL  29.17m  32.23m  30.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Katie Drummond            SO Baker Univer            31.40m     103-00 
      31.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Lindsey Wilmouth          JR Benedictine             26.70m      87-07 
      26.70m  25.70m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kate Walter               JR Northwest Mi            54.02m     177-03 
      53.58m  54.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.76m
  2 Carissa Alexander         SO johnson coun            43.18m     141-08 
      40.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.18m
  3 Alisa Winquist            SO Northwest Mi            42.88m     140-08 
      42.88m  41.87m  FOUL  42.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lydia Aligaz              FR johnson coun            37.08m     121-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.45m  FOUL  34.84m  37.08m
  5 Chelsea Morland           FR johnson coun            36.55m     119-11 
      34.22m  36.06m  36.55m  36.09m  35.21m  FOUL
  6 Jessica Logan             SR Benedictine             36.42m     119-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.42m  36.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Katie Drummond            SO Baker Univer            33.07m     108-06 
      FOUL  30.10m  33.07m  FOUL  31.50m  FOUL
  8 Amber Schroeder           FR Baker Univer            28.60m      93-10 
      26.56m  24.83m  28.60m  26.08m  27.99m  27.32m
  9 Courtney Wilkerson        FR johnson coun            24.13m      79-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.13m         
 -- Lekiesha McKnight         FR Northwest Mi              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Biermann          SR Northwest Mi            42.80m     140-05 
      37.90m  40.40m  42.80m  40.18m  40.51m  41.33m
  2 Aubree Gustin             SO Baker Univer            40.47m     132-09 
      34.08m  FOUL  40.47m  37.07m  37.92m  37.94m
  3 Julie Koehn               SR Benedictine             37.18m     122-00 
      34.17m  35.80m  34.08m  31.99m  36.33m  37.18m
  4 Kate Walter               JR Northwest Mi            35.26m     115-08 
      30.54m  FOUL  33.58m  32.88m  35.26m  33.14m
  5 Carrie Lister             SR Baker Univer            34.83m     114-03 
      31.42m  33.05m  34.09m  32.10m  33.83m  34.83m
  6 Jessica Logan             SR Benedictine             30.99m     101-08 
      27.05m  30.99m  29.73m  29.92m  27.10m  FOUL
  7 Johanna Avilez            SR Northwest Mi            28.06m      92-01 
      28.06m  FOUL  25.83m  FOUL  24.35m  25.08m
  8 Emily Churchman           SR Northwest Mi            25.70m      84-04 
      25.70m  FOUL  24.96m  FOUL  25.58m  FOUL
  9 Shayna Mangiaracino       FR Baker Univer            24.76m      81-03 
      22.16m  24.58m  24.76m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kome Okiomah              SR Baker Univer             10.63   0.3  1 
  2 John Miles                SR Northwest Mi             10.89   0.3  1 
  3 DeMarion Horton              Unattached               10.92   0.3  1 
  4 Kevin Okonta              JR Northwest Mi             11.19   0.3  1 
  5 Robert Woodall            JR Baker Univer             11.25   0.5  2 
  6 Coy Blake                 FR Benedictine              11.39   0.5  2 
  7 Reggie Harris             FR Baker Univer             11.49   0.3  1 
  8 Elijah Tyree              FR Baker Univer             11.51   0.5  2 
  9 Dominique Johnson         FR lindenwood               11.56   0.4  3 
 10 Justin Lohman             SR Benedictine              11.57   0.5  2 
 11 Terren craddock-Moore     FR Baker Univer             11.57   0.3  1 
 12 Aaron Brown               FR Benedictine              11.75   0.4  3 
 13 Matt Gargus               JR Benedictine              11.83   0.4  3 
 14 Shaun Clyncke             FR Benedictine              11.84   0.4  3 
 15 Connor Coleman            FR Unattached               12.19   0.5  2 
 16 Phillip Hayes             FR Park Univers             12.44   0.5  2 
 17 Seon Holmes                  Unattached               14.98   0.3  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeMarion Horton              Unattached               21.82   0.6  1 
  2 Sadiki James              SR Park Univers             21.93   0.6  1 
  3 Kevin Okonta              JR Northwest Mi             21.99   0.6  1 
  4 John Miles                SR Northwest Mi             22.42   0.6  1 
  5 Terren craddock-Moore     FR Baker Univer             22.78   0.6  1 
  6 Coy Blake                 FR Benedictine              22.92   0.9  2 
  7 Kianie Brooks             FR Baker Univer             22.95   0.9  2 
  8 Kyle Williams             SO Northwest Mi             23.09   0.9  2 
  9 Aaron Brown               FR Benedictine              23.59   0.5  3 
 10 Phillip Mark                 Wentworth Mi             23.61   0.9  2  (23.608)
 11 Matt Gargus               JR Benedictine              23.61   0.9  2  (23.610)
 12 Bradley Walker            SO Baker Univer             23.76   0.9  2 
 13 Will Fraundorfer          FR Northwest Mi             24.06   0.5  3 
 14 Dominique Johnson         FR lindenwood               24.15   0.5  3 
 15 Phillip Hayes             FR Park Univers             25.77   0.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abe Noll                  SO Benedictine              49.95   1 
  2 Sadiki James              SR Park Univers             50.61   1 
  3 Mpoyo Mwanza              FR johnson coun             51.03   1 
  4 Sean Stapleton            FR Benedictine              52.80   1 
  5 Sean Halpin               FR Benedictine              52.89   2 
  6 Zeke Winans               FR Northwest Mi             53.06   2 
  7 Will Fraundorfer          FR Northwest Mi             53.40   1 
  8 Bradley Walker            SO Baker Univer             54.33   2 
  9 Aaron Murphy              JR Benedictine              58.33   2 
 -- Kemar Smith                  Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 james carter              FR Unattached             1:57.95  
  2 darryl banks              FR johnson coun           1:58.14  
  3 Alex Binder               SR Benedictine            1:59.77  
  4 Gary Foster               SR Benedictine            2:00.03  
  5 Seth Staashelm            FR Northwest Mi           2:00.04  
  6 Christian Ricketts        FR Baker Univer           2:00.39  
  7 Carl Larsson              FR Northwest Mi           2:00.98  
  8 Alex Mullock              SO Northwest Mi           2:01.52  
  9 Zack Smith                SO Park Univers           2:01.96  
 10 Joel Chirchir             SO Park Univers           2:02.63  
 11 Dakota Olsen              FR Park Univers           2:02.99  
 12 Eric Larson               FR Baker Univer           2:03.64  
 13 Taylor Overmiller         FR Northwest Mi           2:03.90  
 14 Jeremy Martin             FR Northwest Mi           2:04.23  
 15 Kellen Kristofferson      FR Baker Univer           2:05.10  
 16 Cordell Hylton            JR Park Univers           2:08.25  
 17 Sean Huntley              FR Benedictine            2:08.86  
 18 Andrew Massmann           FR Benedictine            2:11.21  
 19 Eric Zorn                 SO Park Univers           2:14.00  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Larson               FR Baker Univer           4:09.89  
  2 Alex Binder               SR Benedictine            4:14.91  
  3 Daniel Tubei              FR Park Univers           4:19.12  
  4 Will Zibers               SO Park Univers           4:31.41  
  5 Eric Zorn                 SO Park Univers           4:32.41  
  6 Mike Sickafoose              Unattached             4:33.10  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Henry                FR Northwest Mi           9:05.48  
  2 Jared Walker              SO Northwest Mi           9:25.70  
  3 Tyler Kranz               JR Park Univers           9:36.34  
  4 Chris Duderstadt          FR Baker Univer           9:48.55  
  5 Corey Clark               FR Baker Univer           9:49.47  
  6 Trey Crawford             SO Park Univers          10:17.72  
  7 Aaron Caldwell            FR Baker Univer          10:38.74  
  8 AJ Jimenez                SR Baker Univer          11:01.23  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Lockard             SO johnson coun             15.02   0.6  1 
  2 Travis Manning            FR Northwest Mi             15.13   0.6  1 
  3 JL Anderson               SO Baker Univer             15.21   0.6  1 
  4 Tyler Shaw                SO Northwest Mi             15.91   0.6  1 
  5 Darnell Woods             FR Baker Univer             16.62   0.6  1 
  6 Seth Staashelm            FR Northwest Mi             17.08   0.6  1 
  7 Tanner Gleason            JR Baker Univer             17.09   0.7  2 
  8 Mark Powell               FR Benedictine              17.25   0.7  2 
  9 Russell Hahn              SO Baker Univer             17.30   0.7  2 
 10 Keith DeMint              SO Baker Univer             17.36   0.6  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kellen Schroeder          FR Northwest Mi             55.59   1 
  2 Tyler Shaw                SO Northwest Mi             57.62   1 
  3 Shaun Clyncke             FR Benedictine              58.98   2 
  4 Keith DeMint              SO Baker Univer             59.03   2 
  5 Jacob Stutz               SO Benedictine              59.12   2 
  6 Darnell Woods             FR Baker Univer           1:01.22   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker University  'A'                                 41.99  
 -- Northwest Missouri  'A'                                 DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker University  'A'                               3:27.28  
  2 Northwest Missouri  'A'                             3:30.34  
  3 Park University  'A'                                3:31.18  
  4 Park University  'B'                               x3:49.75  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chris Millentree          JR Central Miss             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Travis Miller             FR Baker Univer             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sam Hughs                 FR johnson coun             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Louis Pick                SO Benedictine              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Dominique Johnson         FR lindenwood              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Connor Coleman            FR Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Aaron Hannon              JR Baker Univer            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Paul Kite                 FR Northwest Mi             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Aaron Murphy              JR Benedictine                 NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter Morrison           FR johnson coun             3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Brandon West              FR johnson coun            J3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Ryan Dorsey               FR Baker Univer             3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Tanner Gleason            JR Baker Univer             3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dominique Johnson         FR lindenwood               6.68m  -0.2  21-11.00 
     6.37m(-0.5) 6.27m(-0.8) FOUL      6.51m(0.4) 6.30m(-0.3) 6.68m(-0.2)
  2 Travis Miller             FR Baker Univer             6.52m  -0.8  21-04.75 
     6.08m(-0.2) 6.37m(0.3) 6.24m(-0.4) 6.52m(-0.8) 6.35m(-0.5) FOUL     
  3 Seth Staashelm            FR Northwest Mi             6.41m  -0.4  21-00.50 
     6.25m(-0.3) FOUL      5.91m(-0.9) 6.15m(-0.8) FOUL      6.41m(-0.4)
  4 Kyle Williams             SO Northwest Mi             6.30m   0.2  20-08.00 
     FOUL      6.30m(0.2) 6.11m(-0.3) 6.12m(-1.1) 5.94m(-0.3) 5.88m(-0.5)
  5 Sam Hughs                 FR johnson coun             6.22m  -0.7  20-05.00 
     5.61m(-0.1) FOUL      6.22m(-0.7) FOUL      6.06m(-0.5) 5.75m(-0.8)
  6 Phillip Mark                 Wentworth Mi             6.03m  -0.8  19-09.50 
     FOUL      6.00m(-0.5) 6.01m(-0.4) FOUL      6.03m(-0.8) FOUL     
  7 Reggie Harris             FR Baker Univer             5.98m  -0.6  19-07.50 
     5.61m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL      5.98m(-0.6) FOUL      PASS     
  8 Phillip Hayes             FR Park Univers             5.91m  -0.8  19-04.75 
     FOUL      5.69m(-0.1) FOUL      5.91m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Russell Hahn              SO Baker Univer             5.33m  -0.2  17-06.00 
     5.32m(-0.4) 5.33m(-0.2) FOUL              
 10 Aaron Murphy              JR Benedictine              4.91m  -0.5  16-01.50 
     FOUL      4.91m(-0.5) 4.77m(-0.8)         
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 demetrious jackson           lindenwood              13.44m  -0.9  44-01.25 
     FOUL      13.35m(-0.5) 13.44m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Travis Miller             FR Baker Univer            12.71m   0.2  41-08.50 
     12.52m(-0.3) 12.43m(-0.4) 12.71m(0.2) 12.36m(-0.5) 12.67m(-0.3) FOUL     
  3 Dominique Johnson         FR lindenwood              12.55m  -0.8  41-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.93m(-0.6) 12.55m(-0.8) 12.42m(-0.7) FOUL     
  4 Stephen Neuenswander      FR johnson coun            12.52m  -0.4  41-01.00 
     FOUL      12.46m(-0.5) 12.49m(-0.4) 12.10m(0.3) FOUL      12.52m(-0.4)
  5 Ryan Dorsey               FR Baker Univer            11.51m  -0.8  37-09.25 
     11.38m(-0.5) 11.45m(-0.4) 11.51m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben McKim                 SR Northwest Mi            18.21m   59-09.00 
      17.00m  18.21m  18.04m  17.70m  FOUL  18.16m
  2 John Petroff              FR Northwest Mi            15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.35m  15.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Nic Toben                 FR Unattached              14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.82m  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Justen Shackelford        JR Central Miss            13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Clayton Hill              FR Baker Univer            13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.00m  12.97m  13.50m  13.11m  13.45m  FOUL
  6 Seth Jirak                JR Benedictine             13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.02m  13.00m  FOUL  12.81m  12.73m  12.86m
  7 Colter Scott              FR Baker Univer            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.66m  12.76m  12.64m  12.54m  FOUL  12.76m
  8 Christian Lehnherr        FR Baker Univer            12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  12.20m  12.19m  FOUL  12.08m  12.24m
  9 Ines Osono                FR Benedictine             10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.11m  8.97m  9.85m  9.96m  10.37m  9.71m
 10 Connor Coleman            FR Unattached              10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.30m  10.32m  10.35m  9.83m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Petroff              FR Northwest Mi            50.38m     165-03 
  2 Ben McKim                 SR Northwest Mi            48.97m     160-08 
  3 Joe Naughton              FR Baker Univer            40.19m     131-10 
  4 Robert Nooney             FR Unattached              39.30m     128-11 
  5 Clayton Hill              FR Baker Univer            39.29m     128-11 
  6 Nic Toben                 FR Unattached              39.21m     128-08 
  7 Cody Hanel                FR Baker Univer            37.87m     124-03 
  8 Austin Gray               SO Northwest Mi            34.61m     113-06 
  9 Dakota Stinson            FR Benedictine             33.67m     110-05 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben McKim                 SR Northwest Mi            55.52m     182-02 
      52.20m  50.75m  FOUL  FOUL  55.52m  FOUL
  2 Austin Gray               SO Northwest Mi            51.43m     168-09 
      45.42m  50.35m  49.63m  48.52m  50.10m  51.43m
  3 Justen Shackelford        JR Central Miss            48.50m     159-01 
      FOUL  47.87m  48.50m  FOUL  46.38m  48.43m
  4 Nic Toben                 FR Unattached              43.52m     142-09 
      43.52m  42.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Seth Jirak                JR Benedictine             41.56m     136-04 
      40.30m  40.33m  FOUL  FOUL  39.91m  41.56m
  6 Christian Lehnherr        FR Baker Univer            40.97m     134-05 
      39.38m  FOUL  39.36m  36.83m  40.97m  38.89m
  7 Clayton Hill              FR Baker Univer            37.80m     124-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.48m  37.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Joe Naughton              FR Baker Univer            34.18m     112-02 
      32.02m  32.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.18m
  9 Sam Loughmiller           FR johnson coun            29.36m      96-04 
      27.36m  28.45m  29.30m  29.36m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 James Bailey              FR johnson coun            29.10m      95-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.10m         
 11 Blake Stanwood            SO Baker Univer            23.26m      76-04 
      22.87m  FOUL  23.26m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeremiah May              FR Baker Univer            55.32m     181-06 
      55.20m  55.32m  54.10m  FOUL  53.78m  50.13m
  2 Aaron Hannon              JR Baker Univer            50.21m     164-09 
      50.21m  50.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.04m
  3 Courtland Ingram             Unattached              50.20m     164-08 
      50.20m  49.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 James Bailey              FR johnson coun            48.96m     160-07 
      46.95m  48.96m  46.45m  48.09m  43.89m  44.63m
  5 Marcus Reynolds           FR johnson coun            48.86m     160-04 
      48.27m  47.89m  47.78m  46.22m  48.86m  45.92m
  6 Josh Beckman              JR Benedictine             46.43m     152-04 
      44.72m  43.84m  44.02m  43.21m  46.43m  44.71m
  7 Sam Loughmiller           FR johnson coun            44.43m     145-09 
      44.43m  44.12m  FOUL  FOUL  40.10m  39.83m
  8 Eric Hentzen              FR Benedictine             39.74m     130-04 
      35.20m  39.51m  38.39m  36.16m  35.72m  39.74m
  9 Tanner Gleason            JR Baker Univer            37.06m     121-07 
      37.06m  33.21m  35.41m         
 10 Blake Stanwood            SO Baker Univer            36.18m     118-08 
      36.18m  34.87m  35.29m  35.28m  34.22m  34.51m