Licensed to Doane College              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2010 11:10 AM
                       NWU Invitational 2010 - 1/22/2010                       
                                 Lincoln, Neb.                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anne Kersenbrock             Neb Wesleyan            7.86       7.84q  1 
  2 DeeJay Silcott               Doane                   7.92       7.86q  2  7.852
  3 Shennae Steele               Iowa Western            7.85      J7.86q  3  7.853
  4 Leandra McGruder             Nebraska                           7.92q  2 
  5 Sammy Hansen                 Unattached              7.90       7.97q  1 
  6 Shawna-Kay Collie            Iowa Western            7.98       8.07q  4 
  7 Erin Twibell                 Neb Wesleyan            8.15       8.16q  3 
  8 Cami Hasenohr                Doane                   8.17       8.19q  3 
  9 Dani Moyer                   USF                     8.25       8.26   2 
 10 Michelle Tiedke              Neb Wesleyan            8.08       8.31   4 
 11 Helena Davis                 Baker                   8.24       8.36   2 
 12 Jenny Barr                   Hastings                8.30       8.38   1 
 13 Geena Lovell                 Hastings                8.39       8.39   1 
 14 Rachel Garrett               Neb Wesleyan            8.22       8.47   2 
 14 Rebecca Goodwin              Midland Lutheran        8.59       8.47   3 
 16 Laura Porch                  Dakota St.              8.30       8.53   4 
 17 Kate Byrkit                  Neb Wesleyan            8.62       8.62   4 
 18 Alyssa Straube               Doane                   8.70       8.63   3 
 19 Selina Barry                 Hastings                8.70       8.75   1 
 20 Kristina Apple               Midland Lutheran        8.79       8.79   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leandra McGruder             Nebraska                7.92       7.84  
  2 Shennae Steele               Iowa Western            7.86       7.86  
  3 DeeJay Silcott               Doane                   7.86       7.89  
  4 Anne Kersenbrock             Neb Wesleyan            7.84       7.91  
  5 Shawna-Kay Collie            Iowa Western            8.07       8.02  
  6 Erin Twibell                 Neb Wesleyan            8.16       8.14  
  7 Cami Hasenohr                Doane                   8.19       8.19  
  8 Dani Moyer                   USF                     8.26       8.23  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shennae Steele               Iowa Western           25.98      25.40   9 
  2 Anne Kersenbrock             Neb Wesleyan                      25.82   8 
  3 Sammy Hansen                 Unattached             25.50      25.89   9 
  4 Allison Jorgensen            Unattached             25.50      26.12   9 
  5 Charista Zehnder             Concordia              25.76      26.17   9 
  6 DeeJay Silcott               Doane                  26.82      26.25   8 
  7 Bridget Kleine               NW Missouri            25.99      26.50   8 
  8 Blair Dixon                  Doane                  27.95      26.60   6 
  9 Leah Wensmann                USF                    27.36      26.67   7 
 10 Kristina Aesoph              USF                    26.67      26.68   8 
 11 Becca Bedard                 USF                    25.72      26.79   9 
 12 Brigitte Gross               USF                    27.85      26.93   6 
 13 Cami Hasenohr                Doane                  28.30      27.09   5 
 14 Erin Twibell                 Neb Wesleyan           28.70      27.43   4 
 15 Geena Lovell                 Hastings               28.17      27.62   5 
 16 Jessamy Barton               Air Force              26.82      27.80   8 
 16 Nicole Josephsen             USF                    28.26      27.80   7 
 18 Michaela Chambers            NW Missouri            26.85      27.84   7 
 19 Jasmine Foreman              Hastings               28.08      27.86   6 
 20 Brittnie Besel               Concordia              27.90      27.90   6 
 20 Cathy Haycraft               Air Force                         27.90   1 
 22 Melissa Kroupa               USF                    28.33      28.04   7 
 23 Justine Dethlefs             Hastings               28.00      28.07   6 
 24 Michelle Tiedke              Neb Wesleyan           26.85      28.16   4 
 24 Laura Porch                  Dakota St.             28.00      28.16   6 
 26 Rebecca Goodwin              Midland Lutheran       28.89      28.19   4 
 27 Jami Pritschau               Neb Wesleyan                      28.22   1 
 28 Alyssa Straube               Doane                  29.35      28.29   3 
 29 Jenny Barr                   Hastings               28.60      28.34   4 
 30 Emily Metcalf                Concordia              28.20      28.43   7 
 31 Kate Byrkit                  Neb Wesleyan           28.48      28.66   3 
 31 Christine Pfeifer            Concordia              28.10      28.66   5 
 33 Shannon Reachard             Hastings               30.65      28.75   2 
 34 Maggie Thomason              NW Missouri                       28.96   1 
 35 Erika Rumbeck                Hastings               29.96      29.11   2 
 36 Katelin Fuchs                Iowa Western           29.08      29.18   3 
 37 Angela Wyatt                 Hastings               30.54      29.38   2 
 37 Selina Barry                 Hastings               31.19      29.38   1 
 39 Tiffany Loving               Baker                  29.49      29.47   5 
 40 Dani Masur                   Concordia              28.90      29.81   3 
 41 Christina Tomka              Concordia              29.90      29.89   2 
 42 Kristina Apple               Midland Lutheran       30.35      29.91   2 
 43 Jessica Bruner               Hastings               30.95      30.09   1 
 44 Mandy Higgins                Hastings               30.23      30.38   2 
 45 Angie Litz                   Hastings               30.81      30.39   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kendra Knight                USF                    59.95      58.68   6 
  2 Blair Dixon                  Doane                1:00.69      59.68   5 
  3 Amanda Woodward              Doane                1:02.89    1:00.41   5 
  4 Taylor Tacha                 Neb Wesleyan         1:03.00    1:00.87   4 
  5 Jessica Mapes                Air Force              56.90    1:01.41   6 
  6 Paris Scott                  Iowa Western         1:04.32    1:01.56   4 
  7 Allison Hartnett             Dana                 1:00.10    1:01.59   6 
  8 Allison Jorgensen            Unattached             59.00    1:02.05   6 
  9 Taylor Anderson              Hastings             1:05.58    1:02.08   2 
 10 Brittnie Besel               Concordia            1:03.10    1:02.56   5 
 11 Renee Hug                    NW Missouri          1:02.22    1:02.68   5 
 12 Adrienne Cornelius           NW Missouri          1:04.28    1:03.29   4 
 13 Michaela Chambers            NW Missouri          1:01.88    1:03.36   5 
 14 Jamie Volz                   Hastings             1:01.00    1:03.37   6 
 15 Jessica Shiney               Baker                1:05.85    1:03.44   2 
 16 Jami Pritschau               Neb Wesleyan         1:05.37    1:03.72   3 
 17 Amanda Kermoade              Doane                1:05.08    1:04.08   3 
 18 Allison Rosentrater          Doane                1:05.32    1:04.95   3 
 19 Maggie Thomason              NW Missouri          1:05.66    1:05.17   2 
 20 Christina Tomka              Concordia            1:06.50    1:05.26   2 
 21 Christine Pfeifer            Concordia            1:04.50    1:05.51   4 
 22 Shayna Mangiaracino          Baker                1:05.00    1:05.81   3 
 23 Courtney Peterson            Doane                1:06.76    1:05.95   2 
 24 Jasmine Foreman              Hastings             1:05.20    1:06.03   3 
 25 Angela Wyatt                 Hastings             1:08.00    1:06.45   1 
 26 Tiffany Loving               Baker                           1:06.58   1 
 27 Emily Metcalf                Concordia            1:07.90    1:07.38   1 
 28 Page Williamson              Hastings             1:10.00    1:08.18   1 
 29 Hannah Sikkenga              Concordia            1:12.98    1:19.69   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ally Romanko                 Air Force                       1:32.64   1 
  2 Morgan Mosby                 Air Force                       1:36.72   1 
  3 Katie Klein                  Concordia            1:40.14    1:40.62   3 
  4 Jenalle Japhet               Hastings             1:39.00    1:41.68   3 
  5 Melissa Groce                iowa                 1:40.00    1:42.15   3 
  6 Jillian Ourada               Doane                           1:43.58   3 
  7 Jennifer Kiss                NW Missouri          1:44.31    1:43.67   2 
  8 Mikayla Baumert              Doane                1:42.00    1:44.41   2 
  9 MaryLou Andrews              Concordia            1:45.00    1:44.49   2 
 10 Maddy Peavy                  Hastings             1:44.00    1:44.77   3 
 11 Alison Syverson              USF                  1:48.00    1:46.19   2 
 12 Stephanie Warnke             Dakota St.           1:44.10    1:46.87   3 
 13 Sam Harding                  Hastings             1:46.00    1:49.70   2 
 14 Claire Beck                  Dakota St.           1:47.00    1:52.84   2 
 15 Summer Bronson               Dakota St.           1:48.00    1:54.26   1 
 16 Gladys Downing               Iowa Western                    1:56.86   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bethany Sutton               Concordia            2:15.00    2:18.24  
  2 Brittany Young               Dakota St.           2:19.26    2:23.35  
  3 Katie Carroll                Air Force                       2:23.40  
  4 Martha Meineke               Concordia                       2:25.73  
  5 Katherine Roemmich           Doane                2:25.17    2:29.02  
  5 Brittany Singleton           Concordia            2:22.00    2:29.02  
  7 Heidi Johnson                NW Missouri          2:32.82    2:29.45  
  8 Lauren Liebig                Neb Wesleyan         2:27.00    2:29.77  
  9 Denae Wolken                 Neb Wesleyan         2:37.14    2:30.14  
 10 Toni Hulinsky                Concordia            2:35.00    2:34.27  
 11 Melissa Kroupa               USF                  2:31.50    2:34.31  
 12 Rebbecca Rehberg             Dana                 2:27.00    2:34.44  
 13 Bobbi Lovegrove              Neb Wesleyan         2:32.84    2:35.69  
 14 Christine Bailey             Dana                 2:39.70    2:37.03  
 15 Dana Loveland                Baker                2:41.00    2:37.77  
 -- Michelle Johnson             USF                  2:40.84        DNF  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jena Schwalenberg            Concordia            3:03.00    3:04.58  
  2 Ann Hershberger              Concordia            3:05.00    3:05.25  
  3 Alyssa Farmer                Hastings             3:04.00    3:07.49  
  4 Kayli Hrdlicka               NW Missouri          3:14.52    3:08.30  
  5 Katie Lutmer                 Concordia            3:05.00    3:08.79  
  6 Hannah Ferry                 Concordia            3:07.00    3:10.07  
  7 Jess Driewer                 Doane                3:11.54    3:13.35  
  8 Emilie Bourret               Concordia            3:12.00    3:14.59  
  9 Tanya Krof                   Neb Wesleyan         3:14.00    3:17.40  
 10 Yadira Salazar               Doane                3:13.24    3:18.51  
 11 Allison McFayden             Dana                 3:23.03    3:19.86  
 12 Corinna Papps                Baker                3:26.00    3:21.54  
 13 Nicolia Edwards              Iowa Western         3:39.02    3:22.87  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jena Schwalenberg            Concordia            5:11.00    5:06.26  
  2 Alyssa Farmer                Hastings             5:26.68    5:16.57  
  3 Katie Lutmer                 Concordia            5:21.00    5:18.57  
  4 Emilie Bourret               Concordia            5:30.00    5:22.36  
  5 Jess Driewer                 Doane                5:25.35    5:24.12  
  6 Viviana Arreola              Doane                5:22.20    5:24.67  
  7 Katti Carol                  NW Missouri          5:40.33    5:27.83  
  8 Jen Bremser                  Air Force                       5:31.40  
  9 Dana Kluthe                  Concordia            5:29.00    5:31.91  
 10 Kaylee Fly                   Iowa Western         5:40.80    5:32.60  
 11 Whitney Beck                 Air Force            5:33.71    5:32.98  
 12 Maggie Hedlund               Neb Wesleyan         5:46.50    5:36.48  
 13 Brittany Young               Dakota St.           5:24.10    5:36.81  
 14 Rachel Ness                  Dana                            5:39.87  
 15 Rebecca Mol                  Concordia            5:22.00    5:40.90  
 16 Ali Clevenger                USF                  6:32.49    6:24.46  
 17 Dana Miller                  Iowa Western                    6:28.49  
 18 Brittany Davis               Iowa Western                    6:57.85  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Viviana Arreola              Doane               10:52.50   10:46.29  
  2 Brittany Poole               NW Missouri         10:40.00   10:50.98  
  3 Malaina Huebert              Neb Wesleyan           11.15   10:52.21  
  4 Dana Kluthe                  Concordia           10:55.00   10:57.12  
  5 Meleia Oestmann              Neb Wesleyan                   10:58.91  
  6 Jennifer Dittburner          NW Missouri         11:02.49   10:58.97  
  7 Allison Mitchell             Concordia           11:20.00   11:05.19  
  8 Katie Nelson                 Neb Wesleyan        11:13.16   11:05.91  
  9 Alicia Marteney              Concordia           11:10.10   11:08.35  
 10 Kate Hannon                  Neb Wesleyan        10:44.67   11:10.18  
 11 Rachelle Gross               Concordia           11:00.00   11:19.28  
 12 Madison Marshman             NW Missouri         11:14.51   11:25.16  
 13 Christina Hanson             Dana                11:31.89   11:33.58  
 14 Lindsey Brown                Baker               11:53.00   11:35.70  
 15 Halie Smith                  Doane               12:26.34   11:46.33  
 16 Sadie Fisher                 Dana                11:58.66   11:55.26  
 17 Amber Himmelberg             Hastings            11:54.32   12:01.98  
 18 Alicia Dean                  Dana                           12:20.67  
 19 Samantha Lathrop             Concordia           12:00.00   12:25.72  
 20 Kelli Hoaglund               Hastings            13:00.00   12:47.67  
 21 Brittany Mosel               Hastings            13:16.00   13:08.30  
 22 Bailey Eldredge              Hastings            13:21.32   13:25.22  
 23 Morgan Avery                 Iowa Western        13:43.36   13:42.53  
 24 Shelby Follett               Hastings            13:30.00   14:17.88  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angela Adams                 NW Missouri         18:45.16   17:20.24  
  2 Sarah Kortze                 Concordia           18:10.00   18:09.08  
  3 Ashley Ermer                 Neb Wesleyan        18:38.24   18:18.77  
  4 Jackie Spelts                Neb Wesleyan        18:00.00   18:37.70  
  5 Samantha Warnke              Dakota St.          19:18.00   18:59.87  
  6 Jane Bowness                 NW Missouri         18:58.91   19:01.77  
  7 Mary Jantz                   NW Missouri         19:05.93   19:10.99  
  8 Jaime Pella                  Neb Wesleyan        19:00.00   19:29.64  
  9 Anna Meyer                   Concordia           19:00.00   19:33.62  
 10 Christina Hanson             Dana                19:30.85   19:37.20  
 11 Taylor Felix                 Concordia           19:01.00   20:11.41  
 12 Heidi Lee                    Hastings            20:38.00   20:17.33  
 13 Jessica Cunningham           Hastings            20:09.00   20:24.29  
 14 Alex Conrin                  Doane               19:45.86   20:30.23  
 15 Keya Rohlman                 Iowa Western                   22:48.90  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Priscilla Lopes              Nike                               8.21q  5 
  2 Karyn LaCour                 Nebraska                8.46       8.58q  5 
  3 Taylor Tacha                 Neb Wesleyan            9.38       9.23q  1 
  4 Johanna Avilez               NW Missouri             9.31       9.25q  1 
  5 Brandi Winchester            Unattached              9.23       9.27q  4 
  6 Jillian Ourada               Doane                   9.39       9.39q  4 
  7 Megan Davis                  NW Missouri             9.53       9.40q  2  9.3923
  8 Emily Churchman              NW Missouri             9.42       9.40q  3  9.3987
  9 Danielle McCarty             Air Force               9.90       9.51   4 
 10 Rachel Butler                Nebraska                8.80       9.53   3 
 10 Anne Martin                  Unattached              9.83       9.53   1 
 12 Jordan Johnson               USF                     9.73       9.57   4 
 13 Sarah Sannrude               USF                    10.20       9.60   2 
 14 Emily Cotharn                Air Force               9.75       9.68   1 
 15 Chelsie Dailey               NW Missouri             9.51       9.77   5 
 16 Tierney Nashleanas           NW Missouri             9.43       9.82   2 
 17 Rachel Garrett               Neb Wesleyan            9.43       9.88   5 
 18 Becca Bedard                 USF                     9.55       9.97   3 
 19 Sloan Brandon                Concordia              10.10       9.99   5 
 20 Lindsay Biermann             NW Missouri                       10.07   1 
 21 Jessica Steinkamp            Iowa Western           10.78      10.19   4 
 22 Kate Byrkit                  Neb Wesleyan           10.12      10.25   5 
 23 Phaelen French               Air Force              10.42      10.26   4 
 24 Adrienne Cornelius           NW Missouri                       10.30   4 
 25 Katie Schoen                 Neb Wesleyan            9.91      10.31   3 
 26 Sara Bloom                   Doane                             10.34   1 
 27 Emily Reed                   Doane                  10.65      10.46   1 
 28 Summer Bronson               Dakota St.             10.09      10.48   2 
 29 Helena Davis                 Baker                  10.33      10.81   3 
 30 Alison Syverson              USF                    10.48      10.89   1 
 31 Gabrielle Bernal             Dana                   11.15      10.90   3 
 32 Christine Pfeifer            Concordia              11.40      11.10   5 
 33 Breann Smith                 Iowa Western           11.43      11.17   5 
 34 Emily Metcalf                Concordia              11.30      11.43   2 
 35 Tricia Prososki              Iowa Western           11.72      12.01   2 
 36 Cambria Brannon              Iowa Western           12.04      12.56   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Priscilla Lopes              Nike                    8.21       8.12  
  2 Karyn LaCour                 Nebraska                8.58       8.65  
  3 Taylor Tacha                 Neb Wesleyan            9.23       9.14  
  4 Johanna Avilez               NW Missouri             9.25       9.20  
  5 Jillian Ourada               Doane                   9.39       9.31  
  6 Danielle McCarty             Air Force               9.51       9.33  
  7 Emily Churchman              NW Missouri             9.40       9.34  
  8 Megan Davis                  NW Missouri             9.40       9.47  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usf  'A'                                          4:03.64    4:01.01   2 
     1) Becca Bedard                    2) Leah Wensmann                  
     3) Brigitte Gross                  4) Kendra Knight                  
  2 Doane College  'A'                                4:10.00    4:02.95   2 
     1) Amanda Woodward                 2) Amanda Kermoade                
     3) Jillian Ourada                  4) Blair Dixon                    
  3 Concordia University  'A'                         4:06.00    4:05.14   2 
     1) Katie Klein                     2) Charista Zehnder               
     3) Martha Meineke                  4) Bethany Sutton                 
  4 Iowa Western  'A'                                 4:18.24    4:09.91   2 
     1) Gladys Downing                  2) Nicolia Edwards                
     3) Paris Scott                     4) Shennae Steele                 
  5 Hastings College  'A'                             4:15.00    4:12.42   2 
     1) Jenalle Japhet                  2) Taylor Anderson                
     3) Jasmine Foreman                 4) Jamie Volz                     
  6 Concordia University  'B'                         4:26.00    4:18.94   1 
     1) Brittnie Besel                  2) Brittany Singleton             
     3) MaryLou Andrews                 4) Christina Tomka                
  7 Concordia University  'C'                                    4:20.49   1 
     1) Ann Hershberger                 2) Hannah Ferry                   
     3) Katie Lutmer                    4) Toni Hulinsky                  
  8 Baker University  'A'                             4:30.00    4:23.35   1 
     1) Shayna Mangiaracino             2) Corinna Papps                  
     3) Dana Loveland                   4) Jessica Shiney                 
  9 Hastings College  'B'                             4:42.46    4:24.36   1 
     1) Angela Wyatt                    2) Selina Barry                   
     3) Sam Harding                     4) Page Williamson                
 10 Dana College  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:37.54   1 
     1) Allison McFayden                2) Rebbecca Rehberg               
     3) Christine Bailey                4) Gabrielle Bernal               
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lorena Menghia               Nebraska               1.75m      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Katie Moeller                Hastings               1.65m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Megan Wheatley               Nebraska               1.67m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sarah Gilbert                USF                    1.62m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Anne Martin                  Unattached             1.72m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Katie Bartels                Doane                  1.70m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Michelle Ortmeier            Doane                  1.57m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Emily Churchman              NW Missouri            1.70m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Danielle McCarty             Air Force              1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Lynsey Kreikemeier           Nebraska               1.58m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Katie Schoen                 Neb Wesleyan           1.61m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Tierney Nashleanas           NW Missouri            1.60m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13 Johanna Avilez               NW Missouri            1.50m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jordan Duncan                Neb Wesleyan           1.48m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Alyssa Rogge                 Doane                  1.52m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Andrea Engelhaupt            Iowa Western           1.47m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Tara Korshoj                 Nebraska               1.48m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Sonny Adkins                 Doane                  1.57m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 18 Nicole Josephsen             USF                    1.52m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 18 Jasmine Rector               Neb Wesleyan           1.48m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Denise Dawson                Iowa Western                      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kayla Grafel                 Baker                                NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Jessica Steinkamp            Iowa Western           1.57m         NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Angie Litz                   Hastings               1.52m         NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Tricia Prososki              Iowa Western                         NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Megan Davis                  NW Missouri            1.48m         NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Anna Wimmer                  Doane                  1.40m         NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Friesen                USF                    3.66m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kristin Killough             USF                    3.66m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jordan Oddo                  Unattached             3.68m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXP 
  3 Kellie Fegter                Concordia              3.38m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Brigitte Gross               USF                    3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Christine Fisher             Hastings               3.30m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mary Kouma                   Doane                  3.15m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kailey Ryan                  Nebraska               3.40m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Pia Goodman                  Air Force              3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Adrianne Skaggs              USF                    3.15m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Ashlee Brown                 Concordia              3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Kayla Irwin                  Baker                  3.30m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Shelly Jacobs                USF                    3.15m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 
      XXO  XXO 
 11 Marly Peters                 Doane                  2.85m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Acacia Hays                  NW Missouri            2.60m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 Kamala Moore                 Concordia              3.05m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17 Jessica Bruner               Hastings                          2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Lindsay Anderson             Concordia              3.05m      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Erin Rogers                  Baker                  2.44m         NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Amie Ellis                   Air Force              3.35m         NH            
     2.80 2.95 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Bailey Kremke                Doane                  2.70m         NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anne Kersenbrock             Neb Wesleyan           5.65m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.48m  5.42m  5.56m  5.39m      
  2 Charista Zehnder             Concordia              5.72m      5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.34m  5.35m  5.42m  5.19m      
  3 Natalie Willer               Nebraska               5.79m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.14m  FOUL  5.37m  5.38m      
  4 Emily Churchman              NW Missouri            5.65m      5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  5.18m  5.34m  5.35m      
  5 Megan Mejstrik               Neb Wesleyan           5.63m      5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.06m  5.12m  5.09m  5.24m      
  6 Tierney Nashleanas           NW Missouri            5.12m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.76m  5.03m      
  6 Johanna Avilez               NW Missouri            5.24m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.99m  4.85m  4.98m  5.03m      
  8 Chelsie Dailey               NW Missouri            5.14m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.96m  5.01m      
  9 Sarah Gilbert                USF                    5.43m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.21m  5.00m      
 10 Molly Bush                   Air Force              4.73m      4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.75m  4.86m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Megan Davis                  NW Missouri            5.21m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.69m  4.60m  4.75m      
 11 Emily Reed                   Doane                  4.97m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.82m  4.80m  4.85m  4.54m      
 13 Jessica Brown                Midland Lutheran                  4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  4.54m  FOUL  4.61m      
 14 Brittnie Besel               Concordia              5.13m      4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.69m  FOUL  4.53m  4.80m      
 14 Phaelen French               Air Force              4.77m      4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  4.10m  4.54m  4.71m      
 16 Erika Rumbeck                Hastings               4.96m      4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.47m  FOUL  4.76m  4.07m      
 17 Lindsay Biermann             NW Missouri            5.20m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.75m  4.65m      
 17 Allycia Myers                Dana                   5.15m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.71m  4.57m  4.75m  4.70m      
 19 Dani Masur                   Concordia              4.75m      4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.63m  4.52m  4.46m  4.71m      
 20 Kayla Grafel                 Baker                  4.79m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  4.50m  4.52m  4.56m      
 20 Kelsey Larson                NW Missouri                       4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  FOUL  4.54m  4.61m       
 22 Justine Dethlefs             Hastings               5.14m      4.59m   15-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.45m  4.59m       
 23 Nicole Josephsen             USF                    5.10m      4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  4.44m  FOUL  4.44m      
 23 Shayna Mangiaracino          Baker                  4.86m      4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.46m  4.56m  4.37m  4.30m      
 25 Sloan Brandon                Concordia              4.80m      4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.49m  FOUL  4.51m  4.42m      
 26 Amy Kreikemeier              Doane                  4.56m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.31m  4.49m  4.44m  4.39m      
 27 Mindy Cloet                  Doane                  4.49m      4.47m   14-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.47m  4.16m      
 28 Danielle McCarty             Air Force              4.80m      4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 Brooke Pfeiffer              Doane                  4.61m      4.45m   14-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.45m  FOUL      
 30 Page Williamson              Hastings               4.23m      4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Jessica Steinkamp            Iowa Western                      4.35m   14-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.35m  4.20m      
 32 Gaby Cruz                    USF                    4.70m      4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.26m  3.90m  3.94m  4.23m      
 33 Shannon Reachard             Hastings               4.57m      4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.06m  4.07m  4.16m  4.18m      
 -- Audrey Jacobsen              Neb Wesleyan           4.95m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Michaela Knuth               Hastings               4.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Gilbert                USF                   10.96m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.78m  11.03m  11.11m  11.01m       
  2 Allycia Myers                Dana                  10.70m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  10.42m  10.53m  10.65m      
  3 Lindsay Biermann             NW Missouri           10.57m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  10.41m  10.62m  10.65m      
  4 Lindsey Wacholz              USF                   10.30m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.76m  10.18m  10.18m  10.14m      
  5 Shelby Meier                 Doane                            10.14m   33-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.14m      
  6 Justine Dethlefs             Hastings              10.21m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.08m  FOUL      
  7 Amy Kreikemeier              Doane                  9.84m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.48m  9.71m  9.52m  9.87m      
  8 Natalie Kramer               Doane                  9.97m      9.68m   31-09.25 
      FOUL  9.29m  9.59m  9.68m      
  9 Mandy Higgins                Hastings               9.38m      9.49m   31-01.75 
      FOUL  9.10m  9.42m  9.49m      
 10 Heather Herscheid            Doane                  9.53m      9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  9.13m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Gaby Cruz                    USF                                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Shannon Reachard             Hastings               9.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Michaela Knuth               Hastings               9.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sara Neubauer                Air Force             16.46m     15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.01m  15.02m  FOUL  15.70m       
  2 Veronica Grizzle             Unattached            13.61m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.44m  13.41m  FOUL  13.88m      
  3 Lauren Eickemeyer            Concordia              5.00m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      12.18m  FOUL  13.67m  FOUL       
  4 Tierra Hubbard               Concordia              4.55m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.46m  FOUL  13.05m  FOUL      
  5 Abby Griffith                Hastings              13.20m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.05m  12.56m  12.47m  12.70m      
  6 Lekiesha McKnight            NW Missouri           13.34m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.00m  12.38m  12.69m  FOUL      
  7 Whitney Collins              Doane                 12.62m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.34m  12.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Brittany Hoins               Hastings              12.82m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.43m  FOUL  12.46m  FOUL      
  9 Megan Simpson                NW Missouri           12.28m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.49m  12.10m  11.23m  FOUL      
 10 Annie Jackson                Unattached            13.16m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Rachel Gebauer               Air Force             11.92m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  11.66m  10.76m  10.72m      
 12 Katie Moorkamp               Air Force             12.14m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.36m  FOUL  11.60m  11.12m      
 13 Bailey Soucie                Neb Wesleyan           9.95m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.75m  11.36m  10.99m  10.84m      
 14 Carrie Lister                Baker                 12.38m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.11m  FOUL  10.81m       
 15 Macie Cottier                USF                   12.59m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  FOUL  11.02m  FOUL       
 16 Sydney Jumps                 Doane                 11.27m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.71m  10.95m  10.75m      
 17 Marlee Denton                Concordia              0.01m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      9.93m  FOUL  10.65m  10.92m      
 18 Haley Mondt                  Doane                 11.75m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      9.94m  10.86m  10.62m  10.48m      
 19 Alisa Winquist               NW Missouri           10.40m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.27m  FOUL  10.75m  FOUL      
 20 Avery Dennis                 USF                   11.10m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.03m  9.75m  10.48m  10.64m      
 21 Katelyn Butts                Concordia                        10.58m   34-08.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  10.02m  10.58m      
 22 Sarah Hinman                 Doane                  9.85m     10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.35m  FOUL  10.51m  FOUL      
 23 Rachel Kruse                 USF                   10.61m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.23m  10.42m  10.50m  FOUL      
 24 Katie Burnett                William Penn           9.33m     10.47m   34-04.25 
      8.82m  8.69m  10.47m  8.41m      
 25 Gabby Maly                   USF                   10.78m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      9.97m  10.44m  10.33m  10.16m      
 25 Rachel Butler                Nebraska              10.00m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  9.91m  10.06m  10.18m      
 27 Sara Retzlaff                Concordia              1.00m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Stephanie Hamilton           Iowa Western          10.50m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.18m  9.86m  10.42m  FOUL      
 29 Kylee Eggers                 Iowa Western          10.07m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  FOUL  8.82m  FOUL       
 30 Amber Schroeder              Baker                  9.84m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  8.95m  10.12m  FOUL      
 31 Katie Drummond               Baker                 10.50m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.37m  9.80m  FOUL  9.46m      
 32 Anne Martin                  Unattached            10.00m      9.66m   31-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.66m  9.59m      
 33 Cortney Koepke               Concordia                         9.65m   31-08.00 
      8.95m  9.42m  9.65m  FOUL       
 34 Mindi Schlautman             Neb Wesleyan           9.75m      9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m  FOUL  FOUL  9.39m      
 35 Bethany Wiedeman             Iowa Western           8.02m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      8.47m  FOUL  9.38m  9.41m      
 36 Laura Fischer                Midland Lutheran                  9.29m   30-05.75 
      8.68m  9.27m  9.29m  FOUL      
 37 Jennie Allen                 Midland Lutheran                  9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.82m  8.92m  9.03m  FOUL      
 38 Abby Klein                   Concordia              0.02m      8.82m   28-11.25 
      7.95m  8.06m  8.12m  8.82m       
 39 Jessie Dunbar                USF                   10.50m      8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.22m  8.56m  8.47m  8.69m      
 40 Breann Smith                 Iowa Western           8.14m      8.55m   28-00.75 
      7.74m  8.55m  8.15m  8.15m      
 41 Cambria Brannon              Iowa Western           9.07m      8.44m   27-08.25 
      7.08m  8.05m  7.74m  8.44m      
 42 Tricia Prososki              Iowa Western                      8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.25m  8.04m  7.73m  8.04m      
 43 Denise Dawson                Iowa Western                      7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.41m  7.32m  6.67m  6.53m      
 -- Carly Stokebrand             Concordia              2.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Liz Thompson                 USF                   12.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Kelsee Meisner               Doane                              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Amy Baller                   Concordia                          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Holly Bishop                 Hastings              11.35m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Kate Walter                  NW Missouri           12.12m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Megan Higgins                Dana                  12.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sara Neubauer                Air Force             17.88m     18.18m   59-07.75 
      17.70m  17.83m  16.81m  18.18m       
  2 Tierra Hubbard               Concordia              5.00m     17.96m   58-11.25 
      FOUL  16.10m  17.96m  FOUL      
  3 Whitney Collins              Doane                 15.78m     16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.89m  16.25m  16.04m  15.82m      
  4 Kate Walter                  NW Missouri           14.36m     16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.44m  15.52m  16.12m  15.04m      
  5 Paige Blackburn              Air Force             15.54m     15.53m   50-11.50 
      FOUL  15.53m  15.13m  15.11m      
  6 Carly Stokebrand             Concordia              4.00m     15.46m   50-08.75 
      FOUL  15.46m  15.31m  FOUL       
  7 Amanda Brichacek             Neb Wesleyan          14.50m     15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Sara Retzlaff                Concordia              3.25m     15.28m   50-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.72m  15.28m       
  9 Lauren Eickemeyer            Concordia              3.00m     14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.45m  14.81m  14.70m  FOUL      
 10 Christina Burke              Air Force             14.39m     14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.64m  14.15m  14.74m  14.07m      
 11 Holly Bishop                 Hastings              13.39m     14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.20m  13.92m  13.89m  14.64m      
 12 Amy Baller                   Concordia              4.00m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.55m  FOUL  14.35m  FOUL      
 13 Brittany Hoins               Hastings              16.14m     14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Andi Pavlushik               Hastings              14.24m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Lekiesha McKnight            NW Missouri                      13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Veronica Grizzle             Unattached            14.17m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.89m  FOUL  13.59m  FOUL      
 17 Kelsee Meisner               Doane                            13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Marlee Denton                Concordia              0.01m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      11.75m  12.69m  12.93m  FOUL      
 19 Abby Griffith                Hastings              13.19m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  12.43m  FOUL       
 20 Katie Moorkamp               Air Force             11.79m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  12.33m  12.32m  FOUL      
 21 Cortney Koepke               Concordia              1.00m     12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.81m  12.18m  11.81m  12.41m      
 22 Mary Morales                 Unattached            11.60m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.31m  FOUL  11.17m      
 23 Bethany Wiedeman             Iowa Western          12.97m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.09m  11.99m  12.23m  11.93m       
 24 Bailey Soucie                Neb Wesleyan          10.84m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  FOUL  11.76m  12.02m      
 25 Katelyn Butts                Concordia                        12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Abby Klein                   Concordia              0.02m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.62m  FOUL  FOUL  11.98m      
 27 Rachel Gebauer               Air Force             12.45m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  10.77m  11.38m  11.91m      
 28 Rachel Kruse                 USF                   13.13m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.87m  FOUL  11.31m      
 29 Kayla Franzluebbers          Neb Wesleyan          11.55m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.53m  11.79m  11.50m         
 30 Ashton Henderson             Doane                 12.13m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Haley Mondt                  Doane                 12.24m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      10.52m  11.05m  FOUL  11.75m      
 32 Carrie Lister                Baker                 11.36m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.95m  11.19m  FOUL  10.90m      
 33 Mindi Schlautman             Neb Wesleyan          10.33m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.73m  11.16m  11.08m  10.75m      
 34 Jennie Allen                 Midland Lutheran                 11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.44m  10.98m  FOUL  11.12m      
 35 Alisa Winquist               NW Missouri                      11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  FOUL  10.77m  FOUL      
 36 Katie Drummond               Baker                 11.41m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.70m      
 37 Laura Fischer                Midland Lutheran                 10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.60m  FOUL  9.77m  10.40m      
 38 Sydney Jumps                 Doane                 10.52m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.03m  10.09m  FOUL  10.24m      
 39 Gabby Maly                   USF                   10.60m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.90m  9.78m      
 40 Kylee Eggers                 Iowa Western           9.83m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      FOUL  8.27m  9.60m  FOUL      
 41 Amber Schroeder              Baker                  7.33m      8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.43m  7.60m  8.41m  7.93m      
 -- Bridget Healy                USF                   11.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirkland Thornton            Unattached                         6.94q  6 
  2 BJ Lawrence                  Dana                    6.92       6.96q  6 
  3 John Miles                   NW Missouri             6.92       6.99q  4 
  4 Adam Bosley                  Doane                   7.02       7.00q  2 
  5 Carlos Stepter               William Penn            7.03       7.01q  5  7.006
  6 Chris Phipps                 Nebraska                          J7.01q  2  7.0094
  7 Manuel Smith                 Air Force               7.12       7.02q  2 
  8 Sheldon Cook                 NW Missouri             7.14       7.04q  3 
  9 Will Smith                   Hastings                7.12       7.06   1  7.051
 10 Gabriel Green                William Penn            7.06      J7.06   4  7.0521
 11 Scott Jorgenson              Unattached              7.25       7.14   5 
 12 Nicholas Gordon              Nebraska                7.20       7.15   6 
 13 Harry Meginnis               Neb Wesleyan            7.24       7.17   1 
 14 Jordan Janda                 Neb Wesleyan            7.20       7.19   5 
 15 Reggie Harris                Baker                   7.23       7.20   3 
 16 Porter Groves                NW Missouri                        7.21   6 
 17 Josh Mead                    Unattached              7.24       7.24   2 
 18 Richard Milton               Iowa Western            7.24       7.27   5 
 19 Robert Woodall               Baker                   7.18       7.29   4 
 20 Griffin Perry                Neb Wesleyan            7.32       7.30   6 
 21 Kohlman Adema-Schulte        NW Missouri                        7.34   3 
 22 Deva Knighten                Midland Lutheran                   7.37   4 
 23 Dwayne Kennedy               Iowa Western            7.32       7.38   6 
 24 Jacob Kabrud                 USF                     7.39       7.40   1 
 25 Kris Mixon                   Midland Lutheran        7.40       7.41   2 
 26 Ethan Johnson                USF                     7.26       7.43   1 
 26 Jerimiah Saafold             Doane                   7.38       7.43   3 
 28 Adam Baxa                    Doane                   7.43       7.44   1 
 29 Derrick Woods                Concordia               7.35       7.47   4 
 30 Micheal Pilcher              William Penn            7.42       7.49   2 
 31 Ivan Kindell                 William Penn            7.41       7.50   5 
 31 Kenneth Zoeller              Concordia               7.50       7.50   4 
 33 Jenerro Wade                 William Penn            7.63       7.52   1 
 34 Nathan Leonard               Neb Wesleyan            7.19       7.53   6 
 35 Devin Johnson                Doane                   7.51       7.55   6 
 35 Kevin Meyer                  Neb Wesleyan            7.48       7.55   3 
 37 David Hernandez              Dana                    7.70       7.62   5 
 38 Will Haer                    NW Missouri             7.40       7.64   5 
 38 Marcus Ruhl                  Concordia               7.60       7.64   3 
 40 Robert Jameson               Neb Wesleyan            7.70       7.74   5 
 41 Robert Klingsporn            Concordia               7.70       7.77   2 
 -- Ben McCaleb                  Doane                   6.99         FS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 John Miles                   NW Missouri             6.99       6.90  
  2 BJ Lawrence                  Dana                    6.96       6.93  
  3 Adam Bosley                  Doane                   7.00       6.96  
  4 Chris Phipps                 Nebraska                7.01       7.00  
  5 Sheldon Cook                 NW Missouri             7.04       7.04  
  6 Manuel Smith                 Air Force               7.02       7.06  
  7 Carlos Stepter               William Penn            7.01       7.13  
  8 Nicholas Gordon              Nebraska                7.15       7.16  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamel Wood                   Iowa Western           23.20      22.34   9 
  2 Tyler Shaw                   NW Missouri            22.44      22.36  11 
  3 Carlos Stepter               William Penn           23.10      22.42  10 
  4 Will Smith                   Hastings               22.81      22.47  11 
  5 Harry Meginnis               Neb Wesleyan           22.79      22.62  10 
  6 JL Anderson                  Baker                  23.47      22.67   8 
  7 Matt Cooper                  Hastings               23.30      22.71   9 
  8 John Miles                   NW Missouri            22.55      22.78  11 
  9 Ben McCaleb                  Doane                  23.22      22.85   9 
  9 Chris Severino               Air Force              23.09      22.85  10 
 11 Josh Mead                    Unattached             22.74      22.93  11 
 12 Dan Uden                     Concordia              23.40      22.97   9 
 13 Kaleb Stevens                USF                    23.56      22.98   7 
 13 Richard Milton               Iowa Western           23.73      22.98   6 
 15 Josh Wall                    Neb Wesleyan           22.74      23.02  10 
 16 Scott Jorgenson              Unattached             23.57      23.24   7 
 17 Brady Velgersdyk             USF                    23.32      23.33   9 
 18 Griffin Perry                Neb Wesleyan           23.60      23.36   6 
 19 Nick Mann                    Concordia              23.70      23.40   6 
 20 Terry Anderson               Iowa Western           23.40      23.42   8 
 21 Bradley Walker               Baker                  23.94      23.48   4 
 22 Mandela Bakhit               Iowa Western           23.10      23.50  10 
 23 Kris Mixon                   Midland Lutheran       23.65      23.51   6 
 24 Alex Zuke                    USF                    23.60      23.54   7 
 25 Kyle Tibke                   USF                    23.52      23.57   8 
 26 Anthony Sago                 Iowa Western           23.94      23.59   5 
 27 Jordan Janda                 Neb Wesleyan           24.30      23.64   3 
 28 Jake Holmquist               Hastings               24.00      23.67   4 
 29 Jesse Rufner                 USF                    23.55      23.74   8 
 30 Derrick Woods                Concordia              23.57      23.77   7 
 31 David Eads                   Dana                              23.86   1 
 32 Kenneth Zoeller              Concordia              23.80      23.89   5 
 33 Kevin Meyer                  Neb Wesleyan           23.60      24.03   7 
 34 Andy Coppersmith             Neb Wesleyan           23.40      24.09   8 
 35 Micheal Pilcher              William Penn           24.44      24.14   3 
 36 Ivan Kindell                 William Penn           23.92      24.21   5 
 37 Nathan Leonard               Neb Wesleyan                      24.23   2 
 38 Jason Haddix                 USF                    24.64      24.27   3 
 39 Jacob Kabrud                 USF                               24.37   8 
 39 Jerimiah Saafold             Doane                             24.37   1 
 41 Kemper Kellerstrass          NW Missouri            23.90      24.43   5 
 42 Catrell Butler               Iowa Western                      24.46   2 
 43 Jamel Bradford               Iowa Western                      24.63   1 
 44 Jenerro Wade                 William Penn           25.29      24.69   2 
 45 Bryan Heidemann              Concordia              23.80      24.75   5 
 46 Robert Jameson               Neb Wesleyan           24.15      24.84   4 
 47 Cody Webben                  Neb Wesleyan                      24.93   1 
 48 Kohlman Adema-Schulte        NW Missouri            22.85      24.96  10 
 49 David Hernandez              Dana                              25.14   2 
 50 Robert Klingsporn            Concordia              24.80      25.24   2 
 51 Dominique Samuel             Iowa Western                      26.21   1 
 -- Dwayne Kennedy               Iowa Western           24.65        DNF   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ron Taylor                   Hastings               51.10      49.67   5 
  2 Justin Manchester            Air Force                         50.46   1 
  3 Vince Martinez               Doane                  50.78      50.52   6 
  4 Aaron Engel                  Nebraska               50.50      50.66   6 
  5 Gabriel Green                William Penn           49.98      51.08   6 
  6 Brock Ingersoll              Unattached             51.00      51.24   6 
  7 Alex Reynolds                Doane                  51.45      51.36   5 
  8 Dan Uden                     Concordia              51.70      51.48   5 
  9 Devin Wilson                 Baker                  52.50      51.51   4 
 10 Andrew Hamann                Doane                  53.91      51.71   4 
 10 Kellen Schroeder             NW Missouri            52.38      51.71   5 
 12 Derrick McKenzie             Neb Wesleyan           52.40      51.76   5 
 13 Joseph Furr                  Concordia              50.50      52.09   6 
 14 Ryan Sillman                 Hastings               52.78      52.24   4 
 15 Tim Burge                    Doane                  52.90      52.62   4 
 16 Brady Betten                 Concordia              51.90      52.64   5 
 17 Marcus Ruhl                  Concordia              53.98      52.71   3 
 18 Josh Roudabush               William Penn           54.04      53.28   3 
 19 Caleb Hock                   Doane                  55.88      54.06   3 
 20 Jared Mengenhausen           Dakota St.             52.90      54.65   4 
 21 LeLand Procell               Neb Wesleyan           52.47      55.04   2 
 22 Kenneth Karosich             Iowa Western                      55.05   1 
 23 Bradley Walker               Baker                  54.35      55.65   3 
 24 Shelton Ford                 Midland Lutheran       53.50      57.25   4 
 25 Brandon Duff                 Hastings               55.00      58.39   3 
 26 Evan Eberly                  Neb Wesleyan                      58.80   2 
 26 Cayde Sprecker               Concordia              56.20      58.80   2 
 28 Josh Molyneux                William Penn           57.42    1:00.99   2 
 29 Andrew Tramp                 Dana                            1:03.16   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Banjo Jayesimi               Iowa Western                    1:23.54   1 
  2 Tyler Stanley                Air Force            2:36.00    1:24.13   1 
  3 David Eads                   Dana                 1:20.73    1:24.18   3 
  4 Christain Ricketts           Baker                1:29.00    1:24.23   2 
  5 Omar Fernandez               Doane                1:25.00    1:25.05   3 
  6 Justin Cox                   Doane                1:25.83    1:25.69   2 
  7 Jason Haddix                 USF                  1:27.36    1:25.87   3 
  8 Jahmal Waldon                Iowa Western         1:17.75    1:27.11   3 
  9 Laith Etmund                 Doane                1:23.45    1:27.90   3 
 10 Jerad Schlobohm              Dakota St.           1:27.36    1:28.50   2 
 11 David Mommens                Concordia            1:26.04    1:29.45   3 
 12 Keith DeMint                 Baker                1:33.00    1:33.67   2 
 13 Nick Jackson                 William Penn         1:39.12    1:39.42   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Tullock              USF                  2:01.93    1:58.98  
  2 Cody Foreman                 Dakota St.           1:57.03    1:59.45  
  3 Jared Hofmann                Concordia            1:57.00    1:59.74  
  4 Seth Staashelm               NW Missouri          1:59.62    2:00.04  
  5 Jamil Chehade                Doane                1:58.68    2:00.11  
  6 Isaiah Samoei                Iowa Western         1:59.00    2:00.42  
  7 Andy Coy                     Dakota St.           1:56.20    2:00.55  
  8 Cameron Edwards              Air Force            1:57.14    2:00.85  
  9 Olen King                    Hastings             2:00.00    2:00.93  
 10 Jason Morad                  William Penn         1:58.56    2:00.96  
 10 Alex Mullock                 NW Missouri          1:58.47    2:00.96  
 12 Zach Harsin                  Neb Wesleyan         1:58.74    2:01.91  
 13 Jory Pflasterer              Doane                2:01.87    2:02.32  
 14 Brandon Schlautman           Neb Wesleyan         1:57.50    2:03.40  
 15 Ben Walnofer                 Concordia            1:59.00    2:04.37  
 16 Andy Quenzer                 Dakota St.           2:03.90    2:05.04  
 17 James Anderson               Neb Wesleyan         2:03.68    2:05.58  
 18 Clint Kirksey                Iowa Western                    2:05.95  
 19 Garland Bennett              Iowa Western                    2:06.88  
 20 Jaleal Butler                Iowa Western                    2:07.90  
 21 Dan Haden                    Neb Wesleyan                    2:08.12  
 22 Mikel-Jon Divis              Midland Lutheran     2:07.90    2:08.39  
 23 Steven Jerina                Doane                2:06.60    2:08.59  
 24 Jeremy Martin                NW Missouri          2:05.66    2:08.64  
 25 Riley Armes                  Hastings             2:06.00    2:09.07  
 26 Keegan Bloomfield            Concordia            2:05.00    2:09.62  
 27 Dan Stinman                  Hastings             2:13.76    2:11.38  
 28 Chase Christner              Neb Wesleyan                    2:14.20  
 29 Paul Watley                  Neb Wesleyan         2:13.49    2:21.15  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justin Tyner                 Air Force                       2:27.43  
  2 Tyler Van Peursem            Dakota St.           2:31.60    2:29.97  
  3 Matt Cain                    Air Force                       2:31.32  
  4 Zach Meineke                 Concordia            2:31.90    2:32.50  
  5 Andrew Jacob                 Midland Lutheran     2:29.02    2:33.32  
  6 Nathan Carr                  Iowa Western                    2:33.69  
  7 Carl Larsson                 NW Missouri          2:35.30    2:33.90  
  8 Eric Noel                    Neb Wesleyan         2:34.57    2:34.18  
  9 Matt Fideler                 Dakota St.           2:32.51    2:34.66  
 10 Donald Jackson               Air Force                       2:38.99  
 11 Zach Christensen             Doane                2:39.67    2:39.22  
 12 Ricky Gross                  Concordia            2:39.50    2:40.20  
 13 Ryan Darling                 NW Missouri                     2:40.47  
 14 Derek Roberts                NW Missouri          2:41.16    2:41.06  
 15 Matt Trampe                  Concordia            2:35.00    2:41.18  
 16 Tyler Voss                   USF                  2:49.14    2:43.34  
 17 Tyler Jackman                Doane                2:43.50    2:44.83  
 18 Jake Braunberger             Hastings             2:42.00    2:48.16  
 19 Matt Wattier                 USF                  2:50.00    2:49.74  
 20 James Hanseling              Hastings             2:45.00    2:52.63  
 21 Chris Creal                  Dana                 2:52.79    2:56.13  
 22 Jacob Hanseling              Hastings             2:46.00    2:56.49  
 23 Tyler Johnson                William Penn         3:06.43    3:06.93  
 24 Iskander Odinaev             Iowa Western                    3:50.74  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Van Peursem            Dakota St.           4:16.08    4:13.92  
  2 Zach Meineke                 Concordia            4:20.00    4:15.42  
  3 Anthony Drealan              Dakota St.           4:22.90    4:21.74  
  4 Matt Trampe                  Concordia            4:22.00    4:22.33  
  5 Paul Garcia                  Doane                           4:22.70  
  6 Matt Fideler                 Dakota St.           4:26.99    4:23.70  
  7 T.R. Pursell                 NW Missouri          4:28.45    4:23.96  
  8 Scott Ohlson                 Doane                4:28.95    4:26.75  
  9 Zach Nordahl                 Air Force            4:20.19    4:27.26  
 10 Waylon Martensen             NW Missouri          4:34.78    4:27.43  
 11 Andy Coy                     Dakota St.           4:24.02    4:27.74  
 12 Kipp Schuler                 Dana                 4:32.53    4:31.02  
 13 James Goodenberger           Hastings             4:39.00    4:39.40  
 14 Zach Sims                    Doane                4:39.89    4:41.42  
 15 James Hanseling              Hastings             4:38.00    4:42.03  
 16 Johnny Rutford               Neb Wesleyan                    4:42.33  
 17 Chase Edwards                Neb Wesleyan                    4:42.78  
 18 Eric Larson                  Baker                4:39.00    4:42.98  
 19 Carl Raum                    Dana                            4:46.60  
 20 Jarid Holliday               Doane                4:31.62    4:47.05  
 21 John Bintliff                Dakota St.           4:45.60    4:47.34  
 22 Brandon Nicholson            William Penn         4:46.28    4:48.16  
 23 Andrew Manning               Dakota St.           4:34.90    4:48.41  
 24 Adrian Brandt                Unattached           4:45.00    4:48.92  
 25 Jake Braunberger             Hastings             4:51.00    4:49.05  
 26 Jacob Hanseling              Hastings             4:52.00    4:49.89  
 27 Mason Lantz                  Dana                            4:55.97  
 28 Damon Winn                   Concordia            5:00.00    4:56.62  
 29 Daniel Gibson                Concordia            5:00.00    5:11.39  
 30 Dan Klinge                   Concordia            5:20.00    5:41.34  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colin Morrissey              Concordia            8:45.00    8:33.62  
  2 Kyle Wagner                  Neb Wesleyan         8:49.18    8:46.02  
  3 Tyson Billings               Concordia            8:50.00    8:51.05  
  4 Anthony Drealan              Dakota St.           9:03.13    8:52.50  
  5 Paul Garcia                  Doane                9:05.25    8:53.40  
  6 Logan Watley                 Neb Wesleyan         8:41.90    8:56.40  
  7 Kyle Blue                    Iowa Western         9:10.66    8:57.79  
  8 Luka Thor                    Concordia            8:55.00    8:59.49  
  9 Taylor Nall                  Baker                9:31.00    9:01.18  
 10 Neil Wolford                 Neb Wesleyan         8:46.92    9:03.19  
 11 Scott Ohlson                 Doane                           9:03.34  
 12 David Goeglein               Concordia            9:10.00    9:04.01  
 13 Andy Schweitzer              Air Force                       9:05.71  
 14 Clay Martin                  NW Missouri          8:49.33    9:09.41  
 15 Ryan Dostal                  Neb Wesleyan            9.36    9:11.36  
 16 Jason Arizmendi              Hastings             9:19.00    9:12.63  
 17 Joe Noyes                    USF                  9:20.68    9:16.26  
 18 Bobby Brown                  Neb Wesleyan                    9:16.96  
 19 Sean Feehan                  NW Missouri                     9:21.19  
 20 Aaron Caldwell               Baker                9:33.00    9:22.84  
 21 Justin Hazard                Iowa Western         9:36.63    9:22.92  
 22 Tim Stewart                  Neb Wesleyan         9:28.60    9:23.18  
 23 Kipp Schuler                 Dana                 9:06.00    9:28.73  
 24 Rudy Mignon                  Hastings             9:10.00    9:29.28  
 25 Jake Smrcina                 Neb Wesleyan                    9:36.19  
 26 Nicholas Reynolds            Iowa Western         9:50.49    9:37.83  
 27 Jared Walker                 NW Missouri                     9:40.58  
 27 Brandon Nicholson            William Penn         9:43.99    9:40.58  
 29 James Goodenberger           Hastings             9:27.00    9:50.47  
 30 Dustin Boyle                 USF                  9:37.99    9:53.18  
 31 Phil Rohde                   Doane                9:50.36    9:54.23  
 32 John Bintliff                Dakota St.           9:49.10    9:55.11  
 33 Carl Raum                    Dana                 9:36.09    9:58.54  
 34 Alex Markham                 Neb Wesleyan                   10:03.16  
 35 Jason Daffer                 Hastings             9:38.00   10:05.99  
 36 Mason Lantz                  Dana                10:35.47   10:23.54  
 37 Ryan Sweeney                 Midland Lutheran    10:25.02   10:36.69  
 38 Anthony Drogo                Iowa Western        10:56.71   10:37.51  
 39 Brett Adkins                 Midland Lutheran    10:20.39   10:44.83  
 40 Phil Bakken                  Neb Wesleyan                   10:49.07  
 41 Oscar Casanova               Iowa Western                   10:59.42  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Samoei                Iowa Western        14:48.10   14:51.97  
  2 Sufian Kimo                  Doane               15:00.00   15:22.40  
  3 Brian Copley                 Neb Wesleyan        15:07.31   15:29.43  
  4 Ben Paben                    Neb Wesleyan        15:20.37   15:38.18  
  5 Zach Layton                  NW Missouri         15:31.02   15:40.65  
  6 Zane Grabau                  Concordia           15:25.00   15:41.43  
  7 Trevor Johannsen             NW Missouri         15:25.67   15:44.57  
  8 Jeremiah Feine               Dana                16:06.00   15:49.60  
  9 Bryant Rader                 Iowa Western        16:46.08   15:53.59  
 10 Andrew Quallio               Air Force                      15:55.63  
 11 Jon Grotefendt               Concordia           15:40.00   15:57.33  
 12 Devon Berkness               Dakota St.          15:32.40   15:57.53  
 13 Aaron Kortze                 Concordia           15:45.00   15:58.75  
 14 Cole Marolf                  Neb Wesleyan                   16:10.89  
 15 Bryan Eicher                 Hastings            15:42.00   16:14.80  
 16 Kyle Smith                   Hastings            16:19.00   16:17.49  
 17 Mike Herz                    Neb Wesleyan        16:22.64   16:18.25  
 18 Chris Scheideman             Baker               16:10.00   16:21.39  
 19 David Franz                  NW Missouri         16:09.54   16:25.45  
 20 Michael Rathje               Neb Wesleyan        15:55.38   16:28.73  
 21 Josh Meyer                   Concordia           16:15.00   16:32.51  
 22 Joel Heckmann                Concordia           16:30.00   16:43.13  
 23 Dustin Boyle                 USF                 16:55.59   16:44.95  
 24 Corey Clark                  Baker               16:34.00   16:45.11  
 25 Zach Baedke                  Concordia           16:25.00   16:55.27  
 26 Kevin Brown                  Dana                16:47.94   16:59.99  
 27 Parker Bryant                Baker               17:13.00   17:13.53  
 28 Chris Duderstadt             Baker               17:34.00   17:39.91  
 29 Jimmy Thomas                 USF                 17:24.19   17:41.42  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikel Thomas                 Unattached                         7.81q  3 
  2 Kirkland Thornton            Unattached                         7.89q  2 
  3 Tyrell Ross                  Nebraska                7.94       8.05q  1 
  4 Tyler Shaw                   NW Missouri             8.06       8.10q  5 
  5 Eric Lund                    Nebraska                8.05       8.12q  4 
  6 Bjorn Barrefors              Unattached              8.08       8.35q  3 
  7 Kevin Janata                 Neb Wesleyan            8.31       8.45q  5 
  8 Travis Manning               NW Missouri             8.40       8.48q  1  8.475
  9 Derrick Woods                Concordia               8.36      J8.48   4  8.476
 10 JL Anderson                  Baker                   8.17       8.49   3 
 11 Jamelle Ross                 Nebraska                8.49       8.79   2 
 12 Drew Allen                   Dakota St.              8.60       8.80   4 
 13 Alex Zuke                    USF                     9.00       8.81   1 
 14 Phillip Lewis                Dana                    8.79       8.82   3 
 15 Catrell Butler               Iowa Western            8.55       8.83   1 
 16 Rob Keeney                   Doane                   8.68       8.87   5 
 17 Marcus Ruhl                  Concordia               8.88       8.89   1 
 18 Joe Manley                   Neb Wesleyan            9.06       8.94   5 
 19 Travis Earhart               Doane                   8.86       8.99   5 
 20 Zach Paulman                 Unattached                         9.04   4 
 21 Andrew Knebel                Dana                    9.01       9.05   4 
 22 Cody Webben                  Neb Wesleyan            9.48       9.22   2 
 23 Kellen Schroeder             NW Missouri             9.19       9.28   3 
 24 Dustin Schwartz              Doane                   9.19       9.37   3 
 25 Zeke Winans                  NW Missouri                        9.53   3 
 26 Brad Higgins                 Doane                   9.30       9.55   5 
 27 Brian Clark                  Iowa Western                       9.59   5 
 28 Keith DeMint                 Baker                   9.35       9.64   4 
 29 Tanner Voss                  William Penn           10.41       9.92   1 
 30 Taylor Majerus               USF                    10.00      10.89   5 
 31 Caleb Carter                 Iowa Western                      11.02   4 
 -- Ayom Mamer                   Iowa Western            8.92        DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyrell Ross                  Nebraska                8.05       8.04  
  2 Eric Lund                    Nebraska                8.12       8.08  
  3 Tyler Shaw                   NW Missouri             8.10       8.14  
  4 Derrick Woods                Concordia               8.48       8.38  
  5 Travis Manning               NW Missouri             8.48       8.42  
  6 Kevin Janata                 Neb Wesleyan            8.45       8.44  
  7 JL Anderson                  Baker                   8.49       8.55  
  8 Jamelle Ross                 Nebraska                8.79       8.61  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Iowa Western  'A'                                 3:23.19    3:20.72   3 
     1) Nathan Carr                     2) Mandela Bakhit                 
     3) Banjo Jayesimi                  4) Jamel Wood                     
  2 Usf  'A'                                          3:18.70    3:21.76   3 
     1) Kyle Tibke                      2) Tommy Torok                    
     3) Alex Zuke                       4) Brady Velgersdyk               
  3 Nebraska Wesleyan  'A'                            3:22.00    3:23.43   3 
     1) Josh Wall                       2) Jay Wall                       
     3) Derrick McKenzie                4) Zach Harsin                    
  4 Doane College  'A'                                3:27.74    3:25.11   2 
     1) Laith Etmund                    2) Justin Cox                     
     3) Alex Reynolds                   4) Vince Martinez                 
  5 Hastings College  'A'                             3:31.00    3:26.71   2 
     1) Will Smith                      2) Ron Taylor                     
     3) Ryan Sillman                    4) Olen King                      
  6 Nebraska Wesleyan  'B'                            3:32.00    3:29.82   2 
     1) Andy Coppersmith                2) Nick Sawyer                    
     3) Brandon Schlautman              4) Eric Noel                      
  7 Iowa Western  'B'                                            3:30.05   1 
     1) Terry Anderson                  2) Clint Kirksey                  
     3) Richard Milton                  4) Jahmal Waldon                  
  8 Northwest Missouri State Unive  'A'               3:29.00    3:31.44   2 
     1) Alex Mullock                    2) Seth Staashelm                 
     3) Zeke Winans                     4) Kellen Schroeder               
  9 William Penn U.  'A'                              3:28.69    3:31.57   2 
 10 Dakota State  'A'                                 3:34.00    3:32.03   2 
     1) Cody Foreman                    2) Andy Quenzer                   
     3) Jared Mengenhausen              4) Jerad Schlobohm                
 11 Baker University  'A'                             3:36.00    3:32.65   1 
     1) JL Anderson                     2) Christain Ricketts             
     3) Travis Miller                   4) Devin Wilson                   
 12 Concordia University  'A'                         3:24.00    3:33.20   3 
     1) Brady Betten                    2) Dan Uden                       
     3) David Mommens                   4) Derrick Woods                  
 13 Midland Lutheran Col  'A'                         3:26.17    3:33.30   3 
     1) Chris Boyer                     2) Josh Dines                     
     3) AJ Divis                        4) Andrew Jacob                   
 14 Concordia University  'B'                         3:36.00    3:39.65   1 
     1) Jared Hofmann                   2) Ben Walnofer                   
     3) Matt Trampe                     4) Cayde Sprecker                 
 15 Dana College  'A'                                 3:26.00    3:40.07   1 
     1) Kipp Schuler                    2) David Eads                     
     3) Phillip Lewis                   4) Chris Creal                    
 16 Nebraska Wesleyan  'C'                                       3:47.26   1 
     1) James Anderson                  2) Dan Haden                      
     3) Johnny Rutford                  4) Jordan Rector                  
 17 William Penn U.  'B'                              3:49.00    3:49.88   1 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ben Zuch                     Midland Lutheran       2.08m      2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Travis Englund               Unattached             2.03m     J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
      PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kellen McClure               Nebraska               2.05m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Derrell Bradford             Nebraska               2.00m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Derek Wegner                 Doane                  1.98m      1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Tyler Milligan               Doane                  1.98m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jordan Mueller               USF                    1.90m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Travis Miller                Baker                  1.94m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 John Ottun                   Nebraska               2.10m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Chris Phipps                 Nebraska               1.98m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Brian Clark                  Iowa Western           1.90m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Terry Anderson               Iowa Western           1.95m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 William Keesee               Hastings               1.98m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Andrew Knebel                Dana                   1.93m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Joe Kasson                   Doane                  1.83m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Bryan Heidemann              Concordia              1.93m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Rob Keeney                   Doane                  1.83m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 17 Seth Staashelm               NW Missouri            1.88m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Caleb Carter                 Iowa Western                      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Taylor Majerus               USF                    1.50m         NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Skyler Reising               Unattached                           NH            
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Josh Dines                   Midland Lutheran                     NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Dustin Schwartz              Doane                  1.90m         NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Jamel Bradford               Iowa Western                         NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cale Simmons                 Air Force              4.75m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Josh Tonniges                Concordia              4.90m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Andrew Ellsworth             USF                    4.70m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Rob Simmons                  Air Force              4.75m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nathan Teten                 Doane                  4.60m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Brian Schenavar              USF                    4.90m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Brandin Bear                 Air Force              4.90m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Caleb Coffee                 USF                    4.60m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Whit Thomas                  Doane                  4.45m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Will Haer                    NW Missouri            4.62m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Zach Paulman                 Unattached             4.41m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Jake Kunkle                  USF                    4.40m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Jay Kilpatrick               Unattached             4.77m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 Jake Holmquist               Hastings               4.30m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.54 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Kemper Kellerstrass          NW Missouri            4.40m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 Adam Dannehl                 Concordia              4.27m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.54 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16 Adam Driver                  Hastings               4.00m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.54 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 18 Brad Higgins                 Doane                  4.00m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 19 Justin Aurich                Concordia              4.27m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.54 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 19 Carlos Anguiano              Doane                  4.00m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.54 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 21 Brandon Sharphaun            Doane                  3.85m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.54 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Justin Boutwell              Concordia              3.99m      3.54m   11-07.25 
     3.54 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 22 Gabe Brownlee                Midland Lutheran                  3.54m   11-07.25 
     3.54 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jay Wall                     Neb Wesleyan           4.35m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Jake Schuelke                Neb Wesleyan           4.45m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Ethan Shunkwiler             Doane                  4.45m         NH            
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jeff Thomlinson              Midland Lutheran                     NH            
     3.54 3.80 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Robbie Babcock               Nebraska               4.78m         NH            
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Chad Aurich                  USF                    4.70m         NH            
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Mike Callahan                Midland Lutheran                     NH            
     3.54 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bjorn Barrefors              Unattached             7.38m      6.79m   22-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.79m  FOUL       
  2 Royce Clay                   William Penn           6.72m      6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.70m  6.73m  6.58m  6.71m      
  3 Derrell Bradford             Nebraska                         J6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.73m  6.53m  6.22m  6.51m      
  4 Ethan Johnson                USF                    6.54m      6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.42m  FOUL  6.39m  6.70m       
  5 Trenton Volkmer              Doane                  6.62m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.67m  6.41m  6.24m  6.55m      
  5 Javares Thomas               William Penn           6.67m     J6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.42m  6.43m  6.50m  6.59m      
  6 Austin King                  USF                    6.81m      6.59m   21-07.50 
      FOUL  6.59m  6.13m  6.50m      
  7 Deva Knighten                Midland Lutheran                 J6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.19m  6.59m  5.76m  PASS       
  9 Stacey Berg                  Dakota St.             6.77m      6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.58m  6.31m  6.58m  6.41m      
 10 Porter Groves                NW Missouri            6.71m      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  6.49m  6.17m  6.38m      
 11 Creighton Brei               Hastings               6.81m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.46m  6.51m  6.18m  6.37m      
 12 Jamel Bradford               Iowa Western                      6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  6.50m  FOUL  6.42m       
 13 Kyle Williams                NW Missouri            6.42m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.28m  FOUL  6.16m  6.46m       
 13 Reggie Harris                Baker                  6.67m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.46m  6.27m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Laith Etmund                 Doane                  6.71m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.40m  FOUL  6.46m  FOUL      
 16 Dan Uden                     Concordia              6.76m      6.32m   20-09.00 
      5.98m  FOUL  6.32m  6.26m      
 17 Drew Allen                   Dakota St.             6.61m      6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  FOUL  FOUL  6.17m       
 18 Devin Johnson                Doane                  6.40m      6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  FOUL  6.26m  FOUL       
 19 Brian Hubbert                Doane                  6.32m      6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m  FOUL  FOUL  5.92m      
 20 Robert Woodall               Baker                  6.54m      6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.22m  6.21m  6.08m  6.00m       
 21 Seth Staashelm               NW Missouri            6.32m      6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.14m  6.12m  6.14m  6.16m      
 22 Jared Larsen                 Midland Lutheran                  6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.07m  6.13m  6.10m  5.92m       
 22 Logan Glasser                Midland Lutheran                  6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.12m  FOUL  5.79m  6.13m       
 24 Nick Mann                    Concordia              6.25m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  5.86m  FOUL  6.03m       
 25 A.J Nunez                    Iowa Western           6.25m      6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.90m  6.07m  FOUL  6.02m      
 25 Brian Pearson                Doane                  6.45m      6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.98m  6.01m  6.07m  5.88m       
 27 Zeke Winans                  NW Missouri            6.39m      6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  FOUL  5.68m  FOUL       
 27 Nathan Leonard               Neb Wesleyan           6.20m      6.06m   19-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.06m       
 29 Rob Keeney                   Doane                  6.23m      5.99m   19-08.00 
      FOUL  5.99m  FOUL  FOUL       
 30 Jordan Mueller               USF                    6.80m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.98m  FOUL      
 31 Mark Wong                    Hastings               6.21m      5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.85m  5.97m  FOUL  5.86m       
 32 Jerimiah Saafold             Doane                  5.85m      5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.75m  5.80m  5.91m  FOUL       
 33 Teran Walford                Nebraska               5.98m      5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  5.86m  FOUL  5.89m       
 34 Brad Higgins                 Doane                  6.12m      5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.85m  5.88m  5.71m  5.58m      
 34 Travis Earhart               Doane                             5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  FOUL  5.80m  5.86m       
 36 Joe Manley                   Neb Wesleyan           6.40m      5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.67m  FOUL  FOUL  5.87m       
 36 Adam Baxa                    Doane                             5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.58m  5.61m  5.87m  5.73m       
 38 Kenneth Zoeller              Concordia              6.10m      5.86m   19-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.33m  5.86m       
 39 Terry Anderson               Iowa Western           6.40m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.77m  FOUL  FOUL       
 40 Martell Love                 NW Missouri            6.42m      5.72m   18-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.72m       
 41 Tim Krueger                  USF                    6.10m      5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.42m  5.55m  5.51m       
 42 Robert Klingsporn            Concordia              5.92m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.56m  FOUL       
 43 Gabe Brownlee                Midland Lutheran                  5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.16m  FOUL  5.07m  5.36m       
 44 Andrew Thompson              Iowa Western           5.89m      5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.35m  FOUL  4.94m      
 -- Shemon Tyson                 Iowa Western           6.29m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Jacob McCaffrey              Doane                  6.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shemon Tyson                 Iowa Western          14.98m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
  2 Bobby Carter                 Nebraska              14.70m     14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  FOUL  FOUL  14.37m      
  3 Javares Thomas               William Penn          14.31m     14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  14.38m  14.34m  14.32m      
  4 Drew Rodine                  Concordia             14.23m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  13.40m  13.65m  13.91m      
  5 Nathan Bridgman              USF                   13.74m     13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.54m  13.57m  13.51m  13.81m      
  6 Royce Clay                   William Penn          13.25m     13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  FOUL  13.56m  13.78m      
  7 Reggie Harris                Baker                 13.10m     13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  13.65m  12.26m  13.12m      
  8 Creighton Brei               Hastings              13.80m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  12.66m  13.10m  13.00m      
  9 Porter Groves                NW Missouri           14.28m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.35m  13.44m  FOUL  12.94m      
  9 Austin King                  USF                   13.78m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.44m  FOUL      
 11 Travis Manning               NW Missouri           14.02m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.29m  13.43m  12.67m  FOUL      
 12 Micah Kamla                  Hastings              13.48m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.21m  FOUL  13.40m  FOUL      
 13 Brian Hubbert                Doane                 13.69m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.01m  13.25m  13.36m  13.38m      
 14 Martell Love                 NW Missouri           13.97m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  FOUL  FOUL  12.25m       
 15 Stacey Berg                  Dakota St.            12.96m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.47m  12.68m  12.69m  12.78m      
 16 Mark Wong                    Hastings              13.31m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.33m  11.40m  12.45m  12.50m       
 17 Devin Abdullah               Midland Lutheran                 12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.10m  FOUL  12.03m  12.45m      
 18 Brandon Duff                 Hastings              12.53m     12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.29m  11.72m  11.35m  11.78m      
 19 Travis Miller                Baker                 13.43m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.47m  12.09m  12.23m  12.11m      
 20 John Sosa                    Doane                 12.67m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  11.70m  11.95m  11.81m       
 21 Daniel Treat                 Hastings              12.04m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.04m  FOUL  11.86m  12.20m      
 22 Jared Larsen                 Midland Lutheran                 11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Mitch Green                  Doane                            11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.49m  FOUL  11.62m      
 -- Tim Krueger                  USF                   12.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Luke Pinkelman               Unattached            17.41m     17.87m   58-07.50 
      17.22m  17.00m  17.87m  FOUL      
  2 Ben McKim                    NW Missouri           17.46m     17.27m   56-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.23m  17.27m       
  3 Jared Schuurmans             Doane                 17.01m     16.86m   55-03.75 
      16.09m  16.52m  16.86m  16.57m      
  4 Eric Rickert                 NW Missouri           15.85m     16.09m   52-09.50 
      16.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Scott Fritz                  Hastings              15.59m     15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Robert Drye                  Air Force             15.33m     14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.43m  FOUL  14.96m  FOUL      
  7 Elliott Bulling              Neb Wesleyan          15.29m     14.84m   48-08.25 
      FOUL  14.73m  FOUL  14.84m      
  8 Cody Weber                   Hastings              14.61m     14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Derek Rodine                 Concordia              2.00m     14.63m   48-00.00 
      FOUL  13.83m  FOUL  14.63m      
 10 John Petroff                 NW Missouri           14.94m     14.61m   47-11.25 
      12.36m  14.38m  14.55m  14.61m       
 11 Kyle Schowchow               Air Force             14.22m     14.50m   47-07.00 
      13.67m  14.50m  FOUL  12.44m      
 12 Alvin Voss                   Doane                 14.65m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.28m  14.49m      
 13 Chase Trecek                 Dana                  14.28m     14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.47m  14.35m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Jacob Clouse                 Doane                 14.78m     14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  14.43m  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 James Cole                   Air Force             15.29m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.95m      
 16 Ian Slama                    Midland Lutheran                 13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  12.67m  12.98m  13.91m      
 17 Taylor Shapland              Unattached            15.12m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.05m  13.61m  13.86m  FOUL      
 18 Austin Gray                  NW Missouri           13.72m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.68m  FOUL      
 19 Kyle Bartlett                Doane                 14.05m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.35m  13.37m  13.67m  FOUL       
 20 Josh Daniels                 USF                   14.91m     13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  13.32m      
 21 Jasper Hunt                  Iowa Western          12.66m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  13.32m  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Corey Lenton                 Dana                  13.47m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  13.32m  13.20m  FOUL      
 23 Aaron Hannemann              Concordia              1.60m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  13.27m  FOUL      
 24 Clayton Hill                 Baker                 13.23m     13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.64m  13.13m  12.97m  12.97m      
 25 Colter Scott                 Baker                 13.20m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.35m  13.00m  12.51m  13.05m       
 26 Sean Herbison                Air Force             12.02m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.19m  FOUL  12.93m  FOUL      
 26 Zack Lindsley                Doane                 14.84m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      FOUL  12.93m  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Richard Flaig                Baker                 12.57m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 Jason Belt                   Iowa Western          12.82m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  12.42m  12.32m  FOUL      
 30 Nick Clayton                 Air Force             13.19m     12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  12.57m  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Chance Armstead              Hastings              12.50m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 32 Jake Harris                  Neb Wesleyan          12.14m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  12.06m  12.05m  12.02m      
 33 Jordon Morrison              Dana                  11.08m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.86m  11.80m  FOUL  12.14m      
 34 Heath Nichols                William Penn          11.82m     12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.05m  FOUL  12.03m  12.07m       
 35 Corbin Jones                 Concordia              1.50m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      10.94m  12.05m  11.21m  FOUL      
 36 Christian Lehnherr           Baker                 10.69m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  11.48m      
 37 Alex Oglsby                  Doane                 12.11m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.85m      
 38 Tervor Willis                Dana                  11.17m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      9.84m  11.62m  10.80m  FOUL      
 39 Mitchell Stroehlein          Dana                  10.67m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.68m  9.58m  11.27m  11.33m      
 40 Isidro Rodriquez             Dana                  10.51m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  11.28m  FOUL  FOUL      
 41 Landon Laveranz              USF                   11.81m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 42 Cason Christensen            Doane                 12.13m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.03m      
 43 Teran Walford                Nebraska              10.04m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      9.71m  10.10m  10.62m  10.74m      
 44 Caleb Carter                 Iowa Western                      8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.64m  FOUL  FOUL  8.68m      
 -- Vince Krejci                 Doane                 11.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Jace Heiden                  Neb Wesleyan          13.45m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Brian Korn                   Baker                 15.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Nathan Ernstmeyer            Concordia                          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Jake Eckhardt                Doane                              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robert Drye                  Air Force             17.80m     18.05m   59-02.75 
      17.15m  18.05m  17.38m  17.83m      
  2 Scott Fritz                  Hastings              17.85m     17.37m   57-00.00 
      16.81m  17.15m  17.37m  16.97m       
  3 James Refenes                Concordia             16.55m     17.02m   55-10.25 
      16.50m  16.70m  16.94m  17.02m      
  4 Ben McKim                    NW Missouri           17.41m     16.92m   55-06.25 
      16.80m  16.67m  16.92m  FOUL      
  5 Gabe Wickham                 Hastings              16.69m     16.59m   54-05.25 
      FOUL  15.56m  16.59m  FOUL      
  6 Cody Weber                   Hastings              16.41m     16.30m   53-05.75 
      16.30m  FOUL  15.64m  FOUL      
  7 Jake Eckhardt                Doane                 16.32m     16.16m   53-00.25 
      15.56m  FOUL  16.16m  FOUL      
  8 Brian Korn                   Baker                 16.10m     15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.77m  15.88m  15.57m  15.57m      
  9 Alvin Voss                   Doane                 16.00m     15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.11m  15.84m  FOUL  15.30m      
 10 Zack Lindsley                Doane                 15.86m     15.68m   51-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL      
 11 Jacob Clouse                 Doane                 16.16m     15.62m   51-03.00 
      14.77m  14.83m  FOUL  15.62m      
 12 Garrett Wickham              Hastings              15.59m     15.53m   50-11.50 
      15.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Corbin Jones                 Concordia              1.60m     15.49m   50-10.00 
      FOUL  15.49m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Austin Gray                  NW Missouri           15.55m     15.40m   50-06.25 
      15.24m  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Derek Rodine                 Concordia              1.00m     15.37m   50-05.25 
      14.12m  14.49m  14.94m  15.37m      
 16 George Drinnin               Dana                  14.48m     15.20m   49-10.50 
      15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Dustin Johns                 Concordia              1.00m     15.09m   49-06.25 
      15.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Zane Pfefferle               Doane                 15.16m     15.06m   49-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.55m  15.06m      
 19 Elliott Bulling              Neb Wesleyan          14.56m     15.05m   49-04.50 
      13.65m  FOUL  15.05m  FOUL      
 20 Sean Herbison                Air Force             14.87m     14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.68m  14.44m  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 Nathan Ernstmeyer            Concordia                        14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Josh Daniels                 USF                   15.00m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.35m  FOUL  13.94m  14.24m      
 23 Andy Gallagher               Neb Wesleyan          13.90m     14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.67m  13.65m  14.06m  13.74m      
 24 Taylor Shapland              Unattached            13.21m     13.97m   45-10.00 
      12.68m  13.97m  FOUL  13.88m      
 25 Kyle Schowchow               Air Force             13.35m     13.63m   44-08.75 
      FOUL  13.07m  13.63m  12.69m      
 26 Nick Clayton                 Air Force             13.90m     13.62m   44-08.25 
      12.19m  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Jason Belt                   Iowa Western          12.91m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.61m  12.48m  13.25m  13.35m      
 28 Ian Slama                    Midland Lutheran                 13.34m   43-09.25 
      12.57m  13.02m  12.70m  13.34m      
 29 Cole Ingram                  Nebraska              13.59m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.10m  FOUL      
 30 Richard Flaig                Baker                 12.68m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.78m  12.65m  12.28m  12.42m      
 31 Ollie Sloup                  Neb Wesleyan          10.70m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  FOUL  12.50m  FOUL      
 32 Heath Nichols                William Penn          11.02m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.23m  11.73m  12.35m  12.12m      
 33 Matt Henry                   Unattached            13.00m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.00m  12.34m  FOUL  FOUL      
 34 James Cole                   Air Force             12.26m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  11.81m  FOUL  12.32m      
 35 Kyle Bartlett                Doane                 12.42m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.35m  11.98m  12.00m  12.27m       
 36 Cason Christensen            Doane                 11.20m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 37 James Berger                 Unattached            13.00m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.11m  11.06m  11.37m  12.14m      
 38 Vince Krejci                 Doane                 12.14m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.94m  FOUL  11.90m  12.00m       
 39 Jasper Hunt                  Iowa Western                     11.97m   39-03.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  FOUL  11.97m      
 40 Clint Gregory                Neb Wesleyan                     11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.98m  11.40m      
 41 Alex Oglsby                  Doane                 12.02m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.38m      
 42 Jake Harris                  Neb Wesleyan          10.44m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.11m  11.35m  FOUL  10.73m      
 43 Steven Henry                 Midland Lutheran                 11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.97m  10.53m  FOUL  11.11m      
 44 Christian Lehnherr           Baker                 11.53m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  10.38m  10.92m  11.10m      
 45 Clayton Hill                 Baker                 11.43m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      9.71m  10.12m  10.92m  FOUL      
 46 Joe Naughton                 Baker                  9.64m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  10.45m  10.87m  10.80m      
 47 Colter Scott                 Baker                 10.67m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.17m  10.12m  10.70m      
 47 Blake Stanwood               Baker                 11.14m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      9.72m  10.44m  10.70m  9.67m      
 49 Carlos Lopez                 Midland Lutheran                  9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  FOUL  8.86m  8.50m      
 -- Aaron Hannemann              Concordia                          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Chance Armstead              Hastings              14.16m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Jared Schuurmans             Doane                 16.45m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL