Licensed to Northwest Missouri State Univ.       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2009
                       2009 Jock's Nitch Northwest Open                        
                           Maryville, MO  - 4/4/2009                           
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
                          Female - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                                School        Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Churchman, Emily                    NWMS              25  
               2 Bernard, Ashley                     TSU               24  
               3 Holeman, Kortney                    TSU               20  
               3 Kleine, Bridget                     NWMS              20  
               5 Minssen, Heather                    UNO               19  
               6 Eaton, Tierney                      NWMS              18  
               6 Walter, Kate                        NWMS              18  
               8 Avilez, Johanna                     NWMS              17  
               9 Lewis, Rachel                       NWMS              16  
               9 O'Brien, Anna                       NWMS              16  
              11 Jantz, Mary                         NWMS              12  
              11 Dochterman, Shaina                  TSU               12  
              13 Pitt, Rasheema                      UNO               11  
              14 Biermann, Katrina                   TSU               10  
              14 Williams, Fiona                     TSU               10  
              14 Grauel, Stephanie                   TSU               10  
              14 Hugunin, Amy                        NWMS              10  
              14 Kelly, Danna                        TSU               10  
              14 Knight, Kelly                       IWCC              10  
 
                           Male - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                                School        Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Van Delft, Alex                     TSU               26  
               2 Myers, Zane                         NWMS              24  
               3 Mckim, Ben                          NWMS              20  
               4 Miles, John                         NWMS              18  
               5 Parnell, Mauro                      IWCC              16  
               5 Nicholas, Matt                      IWCC              16  
               5 Shaw, Tyler                         NWMS              16  
               8 Curley, Martin                      NWMS              14  
               9 Massop, Bob                         TSU               11  
               9 Eads, David                         DANA              11  
              11 Griesbach, Jimmy                    NWMS              10  
              11 Starner, Morgan                     IWCC              10  
              11 Okonta, Kevin                       NWMS              10  
              11 Kell, Adam                          TSU               10  
              11 Gorman, Bob                         TSU               10  
              11 Bakhit, Mandela                     IWCC              10  
              11 Johannsen, Trevor                   NWMS              10  
              11 Schrum, Jacob                       TSU               10  
              11 Dallas, Tad                         TSU               10