02/06-07/09                   Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1

     BILL HILLENBRAND OPEN AT VERMILLION, S.D.             02/06-07/09        INDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. HALEY PETERSON        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 3.65M    12'00.00"
                                      2. ALE CANO              DOANE COLLEGE                              3.42M    11'03.00"
                                      3. MELANIE ROYETON       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       J3.42M    11'03.00"
                                      4. KRISTI MORTENSEN      SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             J3.42M    11'03.00"
                                      5. LEAH PETERSON         DOANE COLLEGE                              3.27M    10'09.00"
                                      6. MEGAN KAHLER          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                J3.27M    10'09.00"
                                      7. CARLY WEISGERGBER     DOANE COLLEGE                             J3.27M    10'09.00"
                                      8. LISA KOCH             BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               3.12M    10'03.00"
                                     T9. SHELLY JACOBS         UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                  2.97M     9'09.00"
                                     T9. TANYA VASSAR          NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                  2.97M     9'09.00"
                                     T9. KATIE BREUER          MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                        2.97M     9'09.00"
                                    T12. HANNAH STOLTMAN       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              2.81M     9'03.00"
                                    T12. HALEE WILKEN          NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       2.81M     9'03.00"
                                    T12. MARY KOUMA            DOANE COLLEGE                              2.81M     9'03.00"
                                    T12. CHRISTINA VAN SINGEL  DORDT COLLEGE                              2.81M     9'03.00"
                                    T12. BRENDA ESPARZA        DOANE COLLEGE                              2.81M     9'03.00"
                                    T12. TARA KLIMEK           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             2.81M     9'03.00"
                                     18. MICHELLE HERMESCH     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             2.66M     8'09.00"
                                      -- ABBY BLANKENSHIP      DANA COLLEGE                                  NH
                                      -- JACKLYN BROOKS        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                          NH

 2.HIGH JUMP            FINAL        T1. AMBER HEGGE           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 1.72M     5'08.00"
                                     T1. ANDREA MASTERS        UNATTACHED                                 1.72M     5'08.00"
                                      3. MISTY RYSTROM         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        1.67M     5'05.75"
                                      4. KATIE BARTELS         DOANE COLLEGE                              1.61M     5'03.75"
                                     T5. KRYSTAL JACKSON       BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                    J1.61M     5'03.75"
                                     T5. MADI LANE             SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES              J1.61M     5'03.75"
                                      7. GRETCHEN CLARK        DOANE COLLEGE                             J1.61M     5'03.75"
                                     T8. LAURA SMITH           NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                  1.54M     5'01.00"
                                     T8. KELLI DRING           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             1.54M     5'01.00"
                                     T8. KATIE SOKOLOWSKI      MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        1.54M     5'01.00"
                                     T8. ANNE TORKELSON        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        1.54M     5'01.00"
                                    T12. TANYA VASSAR          NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                  1.49M     4'11.00"
                                    T12. ASHLEY STEWART        SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES               1.49M     4'11.00"
                                    T12. KELLY HOLLMANN        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               1.49M     4'11.00"
                                    T12. KATHERINE LEE         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             1.49M     4'11.00"
                                    T12. AMY WOLF              CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       1.49M     4'11.00"
                                    T12. KARINA BAKKER         DORDT COLLEGE                              1.49M     4'11.00"
                                    T12. SONNY ADKINS          DOANE COLLEGE                              1.49M     4'11.00"
                                    T12. JADE LIPPMAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        1.49M     4'11.00"
                                    T20. AMBER KROGSTAD        UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                  1.44M     4'09.00"
                                    T20. KRISTY SCHAAF         BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                     1.44M     4'09.00"
                                    T20. ANNA WIMMER           DOANE COLLEGE                              1.44M     4'09.00"
                                    T20. LIZ VAN DRUNEN        DORDT COLLEGE                              1.44M     4'09.00"
                                    T20. ALYSSA ROGGE          DOANE COLLEGE                              1.44M     4'09.00"
                                      -- DANIELLE ROWE         DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                       NH
                                      -- NICOLE ERPELDING      DANA COLLEGE                                  NH
                                      -- MOLLIE O'MARA         BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                        NH
                                      -- JENNA TEMME           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                  NH
                                      -- KAITLIN BEAVER        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                          NH
                                      -- PAULA GRAUMANN        MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                           NH

 3.LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. TAMIKO KOPFMAN        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              5.68M    18'07.75"
                                      2. AMBER HEGGE           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 5.56M    18'03.00"
                                      3. KELLI DRING           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             5.54M    18'02.25"
                                      4. ANDRENE MILLER        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 5.50M    18'00.50"
                                      5. CHARISTA ZEHNDER      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       5.47M    17'11.50"
                                      6. ASHLEY YATES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               5.46M    17'11.00"
                                      7. LAUREL OSCHNER        DORDT COLLEGE                              5.41M    17'09.00"
                                      8. LORA SHEARER          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              5.38M    17'08.00"
                                      9. CHRISTINA ROBERTS     UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 5.25M    17'02.75"
                                     10. ASHLEA JOHNSON        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 5.22M    17'01.50"
                                     11. TIA HAINES            UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 5.20M    17'00.75"
                                     12. ABBY SCHLUETER        DOANE COLLEGE                              5.15M    16'10.75"
                                    T13. KELLY HOLLMANN        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               5.05M    16'07.00"
                                    T13. MINDY NGUYEN          DOANE COLLEGE                              5.05M    16'07.00"
                                     15. MARISA ALDINGER       NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                  5.04M    16'06.50"
                                     16. LARISSA VELDHUIZEN    DORDT COLLEGE                              5.02M    16'05.75"
                                     17. AMBER KROGSTAD        UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                  4.94M    16'02.50"
                                     18. KILEE EDSON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             4.93M    16'02.25"
                                     19. RASHEEMA PITT         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               4.88M    16'00.25"
                                    T20. BRIANNE HOFSTETTER    WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        4.84M    15'10.50"
                                    T20. KATIE BREUER          MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                        4.84M    15'10.50"
                                    T22. JADE LIPPMAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        4.81M    15'09.50"
                                    T22. JANELLE WEBER         DOANE COLLEGE                              4.81M    15'09.50"
                                     24. HEATHER WILLS         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             4.79M    15'08.75"
                                     25. SHANNON FITZSIMMONS   UNATTACHED                                 4.76M    15'07.50"
                                     26. NATALIE STOUT         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 4.74M    15'06.75"
                                     27. DANA RITER            MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                        4.68M    15'04.25"
                                     28. KRISTI BLANK          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   4.67M    15'04.00"
                                     29. ELIZABETH STEVENS     NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       4.66M    15'03.50"
                                     30. CHRISTINE PFEIFER     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       4.57M    15'00.00"
                                     31. ABBY SANDERSON        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 4.51M    14'09.75"
                                     32. ALICIA LETCHER        MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                        4.41M    14'05.75"
                                     33. DANI MASUR            CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       4.12M    13'06.25"
                                     34. CISALIE BECHEN        UNATTACHED                                 4.03M    13'02.75"
                                      -- PAULA GRAUMANN        MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                         FOUL
                                      -- ASHLEY LANGE          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               FOUL
                                      -- ANGELA WIERSMA        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                        FOUL
                                      -- LIZA VAN DRUNEN       DORDT COLLEGE                               FOUL
                                      -- MARGIE ANTHONY        DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                     FOUL
                                      -- KELSEY FEIST          SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES                FOUL

 4.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. ASHLEY LANGE          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             11.79M    38'08.25"
                                      2. AMBER HEGGE           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                11.78M    38'07.75"
                                      3. ABBY SCHLUETER        DOANE COLLEGE                             11.48M    37'08.00"
                                      4. RASHEEMA PITT         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              11.40M    37'05.00"
                                      5. KELLI DRING           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            11.39M    37'04.50"
                                      6. TAMIKO KOPFMANN       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             11.22M    36'09.75"
                                      7. KELLY HOLLMANN        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              11.14M    36'06.75"
                                      8. JANELLE WEBER         DOANE COLLEGE                             10.98M    36'00.25"
                                     T9. LORA SHEARER          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             10.84M    35'06.75"
                                     T9. CRYSTAL VANDER ZEE    DORDT COLLEGE                             10.84M    35'06.75"
                                     11. ASHLEY YATES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              10.78M    35'04.50"
                                    T12. ANDRENE MILLER        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                10.70M    35'01.25"
                                    T12. TIA HAINES            UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                10.70M    35'01.25"
                                     14. HEATHER BONN          NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                 10.55M    34'07.50"
                                     15. HEATHER WILLS         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            10.50M    34'05.50"
                                     16. ASHLEA JOHNSON        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                10.49M    34'05.00"
                                     17. ANGELA WIERSMA        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                      10.48M    34'04.75"
                                     18. NATALIE STOUT         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                10.38M    34'00.75"
                                     19. NATALIE KRAMER        DOANE COLLEGE                             10.27M    33'08.50"
                                     20. ABBY SANDERSON        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                10.26M    33'08.00"
                                     21. BRIANNE HOFSTETTER    WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       10.20M    33'05.75"
                                     22. HEATHER HERSCHEID     DOANE COLLEGE                             10.03M    32'11.00"
                                     23. LISA LORD             DOANE COLLEGE                             10.01M    32'10.25"
                                     24. SHANNON FITZSIMMONS   UNATTACHED                                 9.81M    32'02.25"
                                     25. HEIDI HILDEBRANDT     NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       9.65M    31'08.00"
                                     26. ALICIA LETCHER        MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                        9.52M    31'03.00"
                                     27. MARKEYA DUBBS         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             9.46M    31'00.50"
                                     28. DANA RITER            MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                        9.45M    31'00.00"
                                     29. ERICA WAGGONER        DOANE COLLEGE                              9.32M    30'07.00"
                                     30. LIZ VAN DRUNEN        DORDT COLLEGE                              9.22M    30'03.00"
                                     31. BRITTNIE BESEL        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       9.11M    29'10.75"
                                     32. JACQUELINE EMANUEL    UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                  8.24M    27'00.50"

 5.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. AUBREY BAXTER         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY              15.90M    52'02.00"
                                      2. SAMANTHA MURPHY       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            14.41M    47'03.50"
                                      3. LAURA WORTMANN        UNATTACHED                                13.79M    45'03.00"
                                      4. KILEY PETERSON        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            13.64M    44'09.00"
                                      5. HEATHER MINSSEN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              13.07M    42'10.75"
                                      6. LAUREN EICKMEYER      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      12.56M    41'02.50"
                                      7. WHITNEY COLLINS       DOANE COLLEGE                             12.52M    41'01.00"
                                      8. KELSEE MEISSNER       DOANE COLLEGE                             12.49M    40'11.75"
                                      9. LIANNE McNAUGHTON     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              12.37M    40'07.00"
                                     10. CASEY BUSKIRK         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       12.22M    40'01.25"
                                     11. MACIE COTTIER         UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                 12.21M    40'00.75"
                                     12. DANIELLE DORNBUSCH    UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                 12.11M    39'08.75"
                                     13. MICHELLE SCHUCH       UNATTACHED                                11.87M    38'11.50"
                                     14. ASHLEY LARSON         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             11.73M    38'06.00"
                                     15. LACHEL MILANDER       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       11.62M    38'01.50"
                                     16. MEGAN HIGGINS         DANA COLLEGE                              11.58M    38'00.00"
                                     17. BRIDGET HEALY         UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                 11.37M    37'03.75"
                                     18. MADISON HAUGLAND      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              11.19M    36'08.50"
                                     19. CODY MILBOURN         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY              11.17M    36'07.75"
                                     20. CARLY STOKEBRAND      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      11.14M    36'06.75"
                                     21. DANIELLE FRY          NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                      11.06M    36'03.50"
                                     22. ALISA WINQUIST        BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                    11.02M    36'02.00"
                                     23. AMY VELTHOFF          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                10.94M    35'10.75"
                                     24. ERICA WILLIAMS        MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                  10.91M    35'09.50"
                                     25. ERICA KRULL           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                10.44M    34'03.00"
                                     26. KELSIE VAN BEEK       DORDT COLLEGE                             10.36M    34'00.00"
                                    T27. AMY SANDEFUR          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      10.28M    33'08.75"
                                    T27. SHARA THOMPSON        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                10.28M    33'08.75"
                                     29. AMBER PRICE           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                       10.04M    32'11.25"
                                     30. COURTNEY BEACOM       MOUNTY MARTY COLLEGE                       9.41M    30'10.50"
                                     31. KATELYN BUTTS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       9.35M    30'08.25"
                                     32. ELIZABETH BOEL        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       9.15M    30'00.25"
                                     33. AVERY DENNIS          UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                  9.11M    29'10.75"
                                     34. MARISA VITELLO        DORDT COLLEGE                              8.76M    28'09.00"
                                     35. JADE BELTZ            MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   8.54M    28'00.25"
                                      -- AMBER BRODERSEN       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                  ND
                                      -- SARAH HINMAN          DOANE COLLEGE                                 ND
                                      -- ASHLEY CROWLEY        UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                     ND
                                      -- KARA DEN HERDER       NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                          ND
                                      -- JASMINE MOSLEY        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                    ND

 6.WEIGHT THROW         FINAL         1. AUBREY BAXTER         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY              18.80M    61'08.25"
                                      2. MICHELLE SCHUCH       UNATTACHED                                16.88M    55'04.75"
                                      3. TRACIE CHANADY        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            16.58M    54'04.75"
                                      4. CASEY BUSKIRK         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       15.36M    50'04.75"
                                      5. SAMANTHA MURPHY       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            15.16M    49'09.00"
                                      6. AMY VELTHOFF          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                15.08M    49'05.75"
                                      7. AMBER PRICE           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                       14.68M    48'02.00"
                                      8. KRISTIN WEELDREYER    UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                 14.31M    46'11.50"
                                      9. DANIELLE DORNBUSCH    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                14.01M    45'11.75"
                                     10. ASHLEY SPARKS         BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                    13.86M    45'05.75"
                                     11. KATIE HARVEY          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              13.82M    45'04.25"
                                     12. KELSEE MEISSNER       DOANE COLLEGE                             13.81M    45'03.75"
                                     13. CARLY STOKEBRAND      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      13.78M    45'02.50"
                                     14. WHITNEY COLLINS       DOANE COLLEGE                             13.61M    44'08.00"
                                     15. SARA RETZLAFF         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      13.60M    44'07.50"
                                     16. AMY SANDEFUR          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      13.52M    44'04.25"
                                     17. LACHEL MILANDER       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       13.38M    43'10.75"
                                     18. CODY MILBOURN         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY              13.16M    43'02.25"
                                     19. KARA DEN HERDER       NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                      13.12M    43'00.50"
                                     20. SHARA THOMPSON        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                12.98M    42'07.00"
                                     21. MADISON HAUGLAND      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              12.85M    42'02.00"
                                     22. ERICA KRULL           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                12.70M    41'08.00"
                                     23. ASHLEY LARSON         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             12.43M    40'09.50"
                                     24. MEGAN HIGGINS         DANA COLLEGE                              11.86M    38'11.00"
                                     25. MARLEE DENTON         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      11.74M    38'06.25"
                                     26. CORTNEY KOEPKE        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      11.48M    37'08.00"
                                     27. ALISA WINQUIST        BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                    11.08M    36'04.25"
                                     28. JADE BELTZ            MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                  11.07M    36'04.00"
                                     29. CARA GLEESON          DOANE COLLEGE                             11.05M    36'03.00"
                                     30. DANIELLE FRY          NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                      10.97M    36'00.00"
                                     31. KIM VELK              MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                       10.90M    35'09.25"
                                     32. ERICA WILLIAMS        MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                  10.75M    35'03.25"
                                     33. BETHANY RUBY          NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       9.21M    30'02.75"
                                      -- AMBER BRODERSEN       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                  ND
                                      -- JORDAN BALFOUR        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                           ND
                                      -- TORI COULTER          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                      ND
                                      -- JASMINE MOSLEY        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                    ND
                                      -- SARAH HINMAN          DOANE COLLEGE                                 ND

 7.60M DASH           PRELIMS         1. D.J. SILCOTT          DOANE COLLEGE                              7.95q
                                      2. CHRISTINA ROBERTS     UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 8.02q
                                      3. CHARISTA ZEHNDER      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       8.05q
                                      4. ANDRENE MILLER        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 8.09q
                                      5. TABITHA KRUETZER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             8.11q
                                      6. KYLA WASSER           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               8.12q
                                      7. CELEST SAWYERS        UNATTACHED                                 8.18q
                                      8. JENESSA FILLER        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 8.18q
                                      9. MARISA ALDINGER       NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                   8.22
                                     10. SHANEKA PARKES        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  8.24
                                     11. JODY-ANN COORE        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  8.27
                                     12. JALLANTERIA HOLMES    DOANE COLLEGE                               8.28
                                     13. MARIA FRANKER         NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                   8.28
                                     14. LAUREN KRELL          UNIVERSIY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                   8.30
                                     15. CRYSTAL VANDER ZEE    DORDT COLLEGE                               8.35
                                     16. LACI SCHURR           NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                   8.39
                                     17. SARAH FRANJE          DORDT COLLEGE                               8.42
                                     18. APRIL CHRISTMAN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.43
                                     19. SHERI HOWARD          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                         8.45
                                     20. NICHOLE GOERGEN       MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                         8.45
                                     21. EMILY DE WEERD        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                        8.51
                                     22. JASMINE CARTER        MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    8.54
                                     23. HEATHER HUSMAN        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                         8.56
                                     24. KIM STREYLE           DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                     8.56
                                     25. MINDY CLOET           DOANE COLLEGE                               8.58
                                     26. SERAH BUGLER          NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                        8.59
                                     27. CHRISTINE PFEIFER     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.64
                                     28. LAUREN KUNDERT        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                8.67
                                     29. ELIZABETH STEVENS     NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                        8.68
                                     30. NANCY TATOU           BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                      8.72
                                     31. DANI MASUR            CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.77
                                     32. KINZIE VanVOORST      UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   8.82
                                     33. TRACY FELDMAN         BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                      8.94
                                     34. KARINA BAKKER         DORDT COLLEGE                               8.94
                                     35. AMY PHENEGER          DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                     9.00
                                     36. MELINDA VANDER ARK    DORDT COLLEGE                               9.02
                                     37. KIM BRINKERHOFF       DORDT COLLEGE                               9.17
                                     38. SARA SCHULTZ          DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                     9.46

                        FINAL         1. JENESSA FILLER        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  7.84
                                      2. D.J. SILCOTT          DOANE COLLEGE                               7.90
                                      3. ANDRENE MILLER        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  8.01
                                      4. CHARISTA ZEHNDER      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.03
                                      5. CHRISTINA ROBERTS     UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  8.03
                                      6. TABITHA KREUTZER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.14
                                      7. KYLA WASSER           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                8.15
                                      8. CELEST SAWYERS        UNATTACHED                                  8.25

 8.60M HURDLES        PRELIMS         1. KELLI DRING           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             9.05q
                                      2. JESSIE GOLDEN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             9.11q
                                      3. JALLANTERIA HOLMES    DOANE COLLEGE                              9.20q
                                      4. LAUREL OCHSNER        DORDT COLLEGE                              9.25q
                                      5. HALEY JUHNKE          UNATTACHED                                 9.32q
                                      6. CRYSTAL SCHIERNBECK   UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 9.36q
                                      7. LAUREN KUNDERT        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               9.38q
                                      8. ANDRENE MILLER        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 9.44q
                                      9. ANDREA SJOMELING      NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                   9.51
                                     10. BAILEY JOHNSON        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                         9.53
                                     11. EMILY DE WEERD        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                        9.54
                                     12. JADE LIPPMAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         9.65
                                     13. KIM STREYLE           DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                     9.70
                                     14. JENA ISAACSON         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              9.73
                                     15. TANYA VASSAR          NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                   9.77
                                     16. MARISA ALDINGER       NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                   9.78
                                     17. KARINA BAKKER         DORDT COLLEGE                               9.96
                                     18. STACEY DIETRICH       NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       10.24
                                     19. ASHLEY KEMNITZ        SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES               10.27
                                     20. CHRISTINA GUTIERREZ   BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                     10.33
                                     21. MELINDA VANDER ARK    DORDT COLLEGE                              10.35
                                     22. AMY KESSLER           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        10.41
                                     23. DANIELLE BUFFINGTON   CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       10.46
                                     24. AJ PETRIK             UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                  10.54
                                     25. KRISTI BLANK          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   10.55
                                     26. KIM BRINKERHOFF       DORDT COLLEGE                              10.58
                                     27. SHANNON BOWAR         NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       10.71
                                     28. JODY-ANN COORE        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               10.77
                                     29. JANELLE BERNING       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       11.03
                                     30. SARA SCHULTZ          DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                    11.03
                                     31. ABBY BLANKENSHIP      DANA COLLEGE                               11.20

                        FINAL         1. KELLI DRING           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.94
                                      2. JESSIE GOLDEN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.95
                                      3. LAUREL OCHSNER        DORDT COLLEGE                               9.11
                                      4. HALEY JUHNKE          UNATTACHED                                  9.21
                                      5. JALLANTERIA HOLMES    DOANE COLLEGE                               9.26
                                      6. CRYSTAL SCHIERNBECK   UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  9.39
                                      -- LAUREN KUNDERT        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                 DNF

 9.200M DASH            FINAL         1. D.J. SILCOTT          DOANE COLLEGE                              25.85
                                      2. BARBARA GOE           CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      26.23
                                      3. KRIS DUBOIS           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 26.45
                                      4. REGAN CARLSTROM       DOANE COLLEGE                              26.51
                                      5. CHARISTA ZEHNDER      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       26.68
                                      6. CHRISTI ROSENBROOK    SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              26.85
                                      7. NATALIE WIPF          DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 26.89
                                      8. DEIDRE HINKELDEY      MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        27.00
                                      9. TABITHA KREUTZER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             27.01
                                     10. MEGAN LAUSENG         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              27.21
                                     11. LAUREN KRELL          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 27.58
                                     12. JALLANTERIA HOLMES    DOANE COLLEGE                              27.64
                                     13. SHERI HOWARD          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        27.67
                                     14. EMILY DE WEERD        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       27.72
                                     15. KELSEY RANDA          BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                     27.74
                                     16. JILL FRITZ            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              27.76
                                     17. APRIL CHRISTMAN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             28.02
                                     18. LACI SCHURR           NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                  28.04
                                     19. KAILE HUNHOFF         DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 28.10
                                     20. JASMINE CARTER        MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   28.15
                                     21. NICHOLE GOERGEN       MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        28.40
                                     22. SARAH FRANJE          DORDT COLLEGE                              28.42
                                     23. CHRISTINE PFEIFER     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       28.48
                                     24. ELIZABETH STEVENS     NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       28.54
                                     25. HEATHER HUSMAN        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        28.54
                                     26. JESSICA BECKER        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              28.60
                                     27. BRITTNIE BESEL        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       28.72
                                     28. CHRISTINA GUTIERREZ   BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                     28.74
                                     29. SERAH BUGLER          NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       28.86
                                     30. TRACY FELDMAN         BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                     29.17
                                     31. SKYLAR ROHDE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             29.32
                                     32. STEPH LEIST           DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 29.79
                                     33. KIM BRINKERHOFF       DORDT COLLEGE                              29.94
                                     34. MEGHAN KRUTHOFF       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               30.55

10.400M DASH            FINAL         1. REGAN CARLSTROM       DOANE COLLEGE                              59.88
                                      2. ANNE TORKELSON        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:00.46
                                      3. ROSE BRUSEKE          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               1:00.71
                                      4. BARBARA GOE           CHADRON STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:00.77
                                      5. NICKI SHINKLE         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             1:00.95
                                      6. SARAH SIKKEMA         DORDT COLLEGE                            1:01.20
                                      7. NATLAIE WIPF          DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               1:01.52
                                      8. CHRISTI ROSENBROOK    SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            1:01.65
                                      9. ERICA PIROG           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           1:01.86
                                     10. KELSEY RANDA          BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   1:01.92
                                     11. MEGAN LAUSENG         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            1:01.93
                                     12. KAILA IVERS           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             1:01.98
                                     13. SABRINA SIEPERDA      MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:02.44
                                     14. CARRIE EGGING         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               1:02.75
                                     15. JILL FRITZ            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            1:02.81
                                     16. KARI VAN BEEK         DORDT COLLEGE                            1:03.27
                                     17. KYLIE HAUER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           1:03.29
                                     18. KAYLA FERGUSON        BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             1:03.58
                                     19. CORRIE FAUTSCH        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     1:03.72
                                     20. JESSICA BECKER        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            1:03.90
                                     21. STACEY DIETRICH       NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     1:03.91
                                     22. KAILEY HUNHOFF        DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               1:03.91
                                     23. BRITTNIE BESEL        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:04.48
                                     24. PAULA KAPPENMAN       DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                  1:04.55
                                     25. MLEIGH REMPFER        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:05.08
                                     26. BRANDI GAU            DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                  1:05.09
                                     27. KATIE POCIASK         UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                1:05.49
                                     28. KARISA HARTJE         DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                  1:05.71
                                     29. KATIE KLEIN           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:06.42
                                     30. HEATHER BORNS         NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                1:06.58
                                     31. DANI BOTTORFF         BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   1:06.72
                                     32. AUDREY COOLEY         BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   1:06.82
                                     33. ALLI KLARENBEEK       NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     1:07.71
                                     34. ALLISON CHRISTY       MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:08.09
                                     35. MELINDA VANDER ARK    DORDT COLLEGE                            1:08.55
                                     36. MEGHAN KRUTHOFF       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             1:10.03

11.600M RUN             FINAL         1. JOLENE SMITH          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             1:40.18
                                      2. CHRISTINA KING        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:40.77
                                      3. MARGO STANFORTH       MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:42.67
                                     T4. ROSE HUNTER           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             1:43.15
                                     T4. JESSICA HUDELSON      MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:43.15
                                      6. DANIELLE WESSEL       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:47.20
                                      7. HEATHER HOEFS         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:47.48
                                      8. SAM GARAY             BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   1:48.08
                                      9. CAITLYN NEREM         NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     1:49.36
                                     10. THERESA COOK          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:51.46

12.800M RUN             FINAL         1. EMMA ERICKSON         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               2:12.49
                                      2. RAMSEY FITZSIMMONS    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               2:19.34
                                      3. NATALIE NEWMAN        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               2:21.50
                                      4. PAIGE POLLARD         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:22.15
                                      5. HALEY BERGSTROM       DOANE COLLEGE                            2:23.25
                                      6. TIANNA HURTADO        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               2:23.93
                                      7. ALLISON DUBA          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               2:24.32
                                      8. KAILA IVERS           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             2:25.15
                                      9. LISA TESAREK          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             2:26.55
                                     10. ROBYN ROSECHANDLER    BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             2:27.33
                                     11. ALEXIA DUNLOP         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               2:27.44
                                     12. GAIL McINTYRE         DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               2:27.97
                                     13. ABBY RICHTER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:28.06
                                     14. REBECCA REHBERG       DANA COLLEGE                             2:28.39
                                     15. TONI HULINSKY         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:29.10
                                     16. MICHELLE NICKOLAS     NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                2:29.72
                                     17. MIKAYLA BAUMERT       DOANE COLLEGE                            2:29.97
                                     18. AMANDA WOODWARD       DOANE COLLEGE                            2:30.03
                                     19. HANNAH FERRY          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:31.02
                                     20. MACKENZIE SCHULZ      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:31.04
                                     21. MICHELLE STEIGER      DORDT COLLEGE                            2:31.25
                                     22. CECELIA VALLEJO       BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   2:33.33
                                     23. KENDRA CRISMAN        SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES             2:34.00
                                     24. MOLLY KOPFMANN        UNATTACHED                               2:34.31
                                     25. JADE STEINBERG        MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      2:34.97
                                     26. BRITTNEY HOVDENES     SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES             2:35.40
                                     27. CARMEN COLBY          BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             2:36.46
                                     28. BRITTANY FISCHER      MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      2:36.90
                                     29. JESSICA BARRERA       GILLETTE COLLEGE                         2:39.38
                                     30. CHRISTINE BAILEY      DANA COLLEGE                             2:40.98
                                     31. CLARICE BAUER         DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                  2:41.77
                                     32. KRISTIN GRASSA        MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      2:44.50
                                     33. KENDALL DONEGAN       SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES             2:46.44
                                     34. AUDRA YOUNG           BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   2:50.17

13.1000M RUN            FINAL         1. STEPHANIE WARNKE      DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                  3:06.34
                                      2. KARA NELSON           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      3:06.90
                                      3. SHELLI SCHEFFLER      BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             3:06.92
                                      4. TAMI WIERINGA         DORDT COLLEGE                            3:11.00
                                      5. JENNA SORENSEN        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     3:11.14
                                      6. MOLLY GIBSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:12.12
                                      7. CLARE HOARTY          DOANE COLLEGE                            3:12.59
                                      8. MELISSA McINTOSH      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:14.74
                                      9. LEAH NIELSEN          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      3:14.78
                                     10. STEPHANIE POWELL      NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     3:14.91
                                     11. DANIELLE NICKOLAS     NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                3:16.28
                                     12. ALICIA MARTENEY       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     3:17.72
                                     13. HEATHER KUHLMANN      UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               3:18.95
                                     14. ROSA MORA             MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 3:19.00
                                     15. SAMANTHA WARNKE       DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                  3:20.06
                                     16. YADIRA SALAZAR        DOANE COLLEGE                            3:21.39
                                     17. SAMANTHA SAHAGIAN     DORDT COLLEGE                            3:22.87
                                     18. JAMIE ADAMS           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             3:26.29
                                     19. TARYN SAHLI           UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                3:27.04
                                     20. TATIANA DeLosSANTOS   WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:28.48
                                     21. ABBY DULING           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               3:32.36
                                     22. LISA BECKER           BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   3:35.19
                                     23. JILL BECKER           BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   3:36.32
                                     24. EMILIE BOURRET        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     3:40.45
                                     25. MARGAUX GENOFF        UNATTACHED                               3:45.68
                                     26. THERESA CONDON        MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      3:49.77
                                     27. SAMIE MADAY           MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      4:03.33

14.MILE RUN             FINAL         1. JEN KEMPERS           UNATTACHED                               5:07.56
                                      2. SHELLI SCHEFFLER      BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             5:10.13
                                      3. CHARITY MILES         NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     5:13.16
                                      4. KELSEY MALONEY        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               5:18.14
                                      5. ALICIA VERHULST       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             5:18.41
                                      6. HEATHER KUHLMANN      UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               5:24.81
                                      7. ERIN LYNN KEITGES     MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      5:25.73
                                      8. BROOKE HARRIS         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           5:26.14
                                      9. ALICIA MARTENEY       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     5:28.89
                                     10. ANNA GARNER           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            5:31.86
                                     11. TONI FRITZ            NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                5:33.35
                                     12. ASHLEY UNRUH          UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                5:33.94
                                     13. LEIGH ANNE WHITESIDE  BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             5:34.48
                                     14. LYDIA FORD            MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      5:34.68
                                     15. CLAIRE AYLWARD        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           5:35.83
                                     16. MEGHAN JACOB          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:36.12
                                     17. EMILY SMITH           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            5:37.12
                                     18. VIVIANA ARREOLA       DOANE COLLEGE                            5:37.34
                                     19. HEIDI HILDEBRANDT     NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     5:37.50
                                     20. JESSICA LUNDGREN      UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               5:40.29
                                     21. TRAMA GIERMAN         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      5:40.38
                                     22. TIFFANY BENCE         DOANE COLLEGE                            5:40.91
                                     23. SHILOH VILLAR         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           5:41.77
                                     24. EMILIE BOURRET        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     5:41.98
                                     25. ABBY DULING           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               5:42.67
                                     26. TAYLOR BRAUNBERGER    BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   5:43.28
                                     27. SUZANNE SWETT         DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                  5:43.94
                                     28. BROOKE WYFFELS        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            5:45.94
                                     29. MELISSA McINTOSH      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:45.04
                                     30. JESSICA BARRERA       GILLETTE COLLEGE                         5:45.19
                                     31. HANNAH STORDAHL       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            5:45.64
                                     32. SAMANTHA SAHAGIAN     DORDT COLLEGE                            5:46.48
                                     33. STEPH CALLEROZ        BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   5:48.80
                                     34. MARY MAASSEN          NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     5:49.52
                                     35. JESSICA LUDVIK        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            5:50.82
                                     36. SARAH THOMSEN         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:51.68
                                     37. RACHELLE GROSS        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     5:54.27
                                     38. CHRISTINA HANSON      DANA COLLEGE                             5:56.94
                                     39. MARISSA SCHOUTEN      UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                5:59.62
                                     40. CASEY WOLLES          UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                6:04.18
                                     41. JILL BECKER           BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   6:04.84
                                     42. SADIE FISHER          DANA COLLEGE                             6:12.41
                                     43. CHERRY KOLB           NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                6:22.31
                                     44. BECKA JENSEN          MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      6:23.73
                                     45. VANESSA LECTENBERG    MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      7:21.25
                                     46. RAELYNN COLDWELL      MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      7:43.97

15.3000M RUN            FINAL         1. RAMSEY FITZSIMMONS    SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           10:08.24
                                      2. WENDY O'LEXEY         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            10:22.13
                                      3. ERIN LYNN KEITGES     MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                     10:31.77
                                      4. ALICIA VERHULST       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            10:33.75
                                      5. KELSEY MALONEY        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA              10:36.24
                                      6. TIANNA HURTADO        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA              10:37.22
                                      7. KARA NELSON           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                     10:43.30
                                      8. ALEXIA DUNLOP         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA              10:54.94
                                      9. SARAH THOMSEN         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     10:59.59
                                     10. JESSICA LUNDGREN      UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA              11:04.53
                                     11. VIVIANA ARREOLA       DOANE COLLEGE                           11:06.82
                                     12. MEGHAN JACOB          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     11:07.17
                                     13. MICHELLE STEIGER      DORDT COLLEGE                           11:09.33
                                     14. TIFFANY BENCE         DOANE COLLEGE                           11:12.48
                                     15. TAYLOR BRAUNBERGER    BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                  11:15.36
                                     16. CLARICE BAUER         DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                 11:16.53
                                     17. JAMIE ADAMS           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            11:16.59
                                     18. EMILY SMITH           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           11:16.91
                                     19. KATIE COOK            BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            11:18.00
                                     20. LAUREN STENGEL        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY          11:18.36
                                     21. INGRID CARLSON        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    11:19.86
                                     22. SAMANTHA WARNKE       DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                 11:22.83
                                     23. ALLISON DUBA          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA              11:24.56
                                     24. SUZANNE SWETT         DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                 11:31.27
                                     25. RASHELLE SMITH        UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS               11:33.59
                                     26. BREANN ROZEBOOM       NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    11:33.78
                                     27. BRITTNEY HOVDENES     SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES            11:36.70
                                     28. MARYSOL CAZARES       DOANE COLLEGE                           11:37.91
                                     29. JESSICA BARRERA       GILLETTE COLLEGE                        11:41.65
                                     30. LYDIA FORD            MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                     11:41.69
                                     31. ROSEMARY BERNTH       BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                  11:45.99
                                     32. SARAH HANSON          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           11:50.30
                                     33. MARISSA SCHOUTEN      UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS               11:58.62
                                     34. SARA HESS             NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    11:59.71
                                     35. CHRISTINA HANSON      DANA COLLEGE                            12:01.67
                                     36. APRILL BODLAK         DOANE COLLEGE                           12:05.49
                                     37. MEGAN O'GRADY         MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                     12:09.04
                                     38. JILL BECKER           BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                  12:11.76
                                     39. LAURA BROEKHUIS       DORDT COLLEGE                           12:11.78
                                     40. JAMIE RUDDER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY          12:11.96
                                     41. ABBY METTLER          DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              12:21.56
                                     42. SADIE FISHER          DANA COLLEGE                            12:41.53

16.4X200M RELAY         FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA (A)                                 1:43.74
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA (B)                                 1:45.81
                                      3. BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                                   1:50.34
                                      4. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                                 1:51.75
                                      5. NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                                      1:52.19
                                      6. DORDT COLLEGE                                                  1:52.33
                                      7. MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                                            1:55.64

17.4X400M RELAY         FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                                     4:04.49
                                      2. DOANE COLLEGE                                                  4:05.59
                                      3. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                                 4:07.72
                                      4. BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                                   4:08.37
                                      5. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                                            4:08.93
                                      6. MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE (A)                                        4:09.48
                                      7. DORDT COLLEGE                                                  4:13.59
                                      8. NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                                      4:14.70
                                      9. SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                                  4:18.03
                                     10. BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                                         4:18.93
                                     11. NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                                           4:22.93
                                     12. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                                           4:24.92
                                     13. MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE (A)                                        4:24.97
                                     14. MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE (B)                                        4:27.51
                                     15. DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                                        4:30.62
                                     16. MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE (B)                                        4:52.55

18.4X800M RELAY         FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                                     9:46.52
                                      2. NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                                          10:09.65
                                      3. MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                                           10:41.29
                                      4. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                                  11:06.75

19.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. DOANE COLLEGE                                                 12:47.10
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                                12:55.92
                                      3. UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                                     12:59.68
                                      4. BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                                  13:14.52
                                      5. NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                                     13:18.11
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                                       DNF

20.PENTATHLON           FINAL         1. CAMERON SMITH         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             3,152
                                      2. KIM MARKHAM           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              2,849
                                      3. KAYTI MARK            DOANE COLLEGE                              2,644
                                      4. STACEE CRAIG          CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      2,496
                                      5. SARA BLOOM            DOANE COLLEGE                              2,466
                                      6. EMMA KELLY            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             2,336