02/07/09                      Men's Track & Field Meet Results                         PAGE  1

     CENTRAL MISSOURI MULE RELAYS AT WARRENSBURG, MO.      02/07/09           INDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. ALEX LOHMAN           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             4.91M    16'01.25"
                                      2. RYAN BRINKER          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      4.57M    15'00.00"
                                      3. WILLIAM HACKER        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISOURI              4.42M    14'06.00"
                                      4. SCOTT SPIEGEL         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             4.27M    14'00.00"
                                      5. KEVIN HAYS            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        4.12M    13'06.25"
                                      6. TAYLOR DALBY          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      4.12M    13'06.25"
                                      7. CHAD APPLETON         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             3.82M    12'06.25"
                                      8. SHAWN BOSS            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             3.67M    12'00.50"
                                      -- RYAN ORALLO           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                         NH
                                      -- BRENT VOGEL           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI                NH

 2.HIGH JUMP            FINAL         1. BAYO ADIO             UNATTACHED                                 2.02M     6'07.50"
                                      2. ERIC GRIFFIN          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             1.97M     6'05.50"
                                      3. NATE STUKENBORG       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               1.92M     6'03.50"
                                      4. OSCAR EMEGANO         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         1.92M     6'03.50"
                                      5. BRAD CHESNEY          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         1.92M     6'03.50"
                                      6. BRENT KATZING         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             1.87M     6'01.50"
                                      7. STEPHAN ALBIN         UNATTACHED                                 1.87M     6'01.50"
                                      8. JERRICK WARE          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1.87M     6'01.50"
                                      9. COLE DAVIS            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   1.87M     6'01.50"
                                    T10. NOLAN McCOY           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      1.82M     5'11.50"
                                    T10. JACE BUTTERWORTH      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             1.82M     5'11.50"
                                     12. LOUIS PICK            BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        1.82M     5'11.50"
                                     13. LOGAN PETZ            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     1.77M     5'09.75"
                                      -- TONY GRANILLO         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                      NH
                                      -- TYLER PARKER          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                NH
                                      -- AARON KILGORE         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI                NH

 3.LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. MARCUS LEE            UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         7.35M    24'01.50"
                                      2. ERIC MOORE            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             7.25M    23'09.50"
                                      3. WILBERT WALKER        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         7.17M    23'06.25"
                                      4. MATT KOELLING         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   7.10M    23'03.50"
                                      5. DENNIS HOPGOOD        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             7.02M    23'00.50"
                                      6. MARKEL WILEY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             6.88M    22'07.00"
                                      7. ARMONDO GROVES        PARK UNIVERSITY                            6.85M    22'05.75"
                                      8. DARIUS WALKER         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             6.77M    22'02.50"
                                      9. DAKOTA JACQUES        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 6.72M    22'00.75"
                                     10. ANTHONY ROBINSON      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             6.68M    21'11.00"
                                     11. DOUG MARSHALL         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   6.59M    21'07.50"
                                     12. CHARLIE LARSON        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         6.43M    21'01.25"
                                     13. JOSHUA SHIPP          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      6.39M    20'11.75"
                                     14. DUSTIN RALLS          BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        6.31M    20'08.50"
                                     15. ARMUND MOORE          UNATTACHED                                 6.25M    20'06.25"
                                     16. BRENT VOGEL           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             6.23M    20'05.25"
                                     17. TONY GRANILLO         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   6.22M    20'05.00"
                                     18. CARL McCARGO          UNATTACHED                                 6.13M    20'01.50"
                                     19. JORDAN STAHL          TABOR COLLEGE                              6.12M    20'01.00"
                                     20. KYLE WILLIAMS         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        6.10M    20'00.25"
                                     21. CASEY ZIMMERMAN       MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    5.96M    19'06.75"
                                     22. SHAWN BOSS            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             5.94M    19'06.00"
                                     23. RYAN ORALLO           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      5.70M    18'08.50"
                                     24. JORDAN THARP          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        5.65M    18'06.50"
                                     25. BRYAN DOUGHERTY       UNATTACHED                                 5.43M    17'09.75"
                                     26. TYRELL CLARK          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 5.24M    17'02.25"
                                     27. AARON MURPHY          BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        5.05M    16'07.00"
                                      -- AARON KILGORE         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              FOUL
                                      -- RYAN RAINEY           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  FOUL
                                      -- OSACAR EMEGANO        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY          FOUL

 4.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. WILBERT WALKER        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        15.97M    52'04.75"
                                      2. MARCUS LEE            UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY        15.58M    51'01.50"
                                      3. MATT KOELLING         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  14.77M    48'05.50"
                                      4. DOUG MARSHALL         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  14.63M    48'00.00"
                                      5. CHARLIE LARSON        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY        14.19M    46'06.75"
                                      6. DENNIS HOPGOOD        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            14.11M    46'03.50"
                                      7. ANTHONY ROBINSON      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            13.77M    45'02.25"
                                      8. MARKEL WILEY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            13.59M    44'07.00"
                                      9. DARRELL MADRY         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                   12.94M    42'05.50"
                                     10. BRANDON AGEE          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            12.82M    42'00.75"
                                     11. CASEY ZIMMERMAN       MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                   12.68M    41'07.25"
                                     12. JOSHUA SHIPP          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     12.67M    41'07.00"
                                      -- LOGAN PETZ            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      FOUL

 5.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. DREW FRIZZELL         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            17.33M    56'10.25"
                                      2. JABAN MOORE           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            17.27M    56'08.00"
                                      3. BEN McKIM             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       16.91M    55'05.75"
                                      4. MICHAEL TORIE         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     15.94M    52'03.75"
                                      5. COURTNEY MILLER       LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     15.37M    50'05.25"
                                      6. ERIC RICKERT          UNATTACHED                                15.31M    50'02.75"
                                      7. JIM FREEMAN           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     15.28M    50'01.75"
                                      8. BRETT CAVANAH         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            14.99M    49'02.25"
                                      9. WILLIAM COLEMAN       MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                   14.56M    47'09.25"
                                     10. JUSTEN SHACKELFORD    UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            14.30M    46'11.00"
                                     11. RYAN CURTIS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       13.67M    44'10.25"
                                     12. NICK ORF              LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     13.47M    44'02.50"
                                     13. DAN RAITHEL           UNATTACHED                                13.40M    43'11.75"
                                     14. AUSTIN GRAY           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       13.38M    43'10.75"
                                     15. AARON MUNSCH          TABOR COLLEGE                             13.20M    43'03.75"
                                     16. TYLER WERLE           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            13.18M    43'03.00"
                                     17. RICHARD SNYDER        TABOR COLLEGE                             13.09M    42'11.50"
                                     18. BEAU WEISSAND         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            13.01M    42'08.25"
                                     19. ALAN FAGAN            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       12.95M    42'06.00"
                                     20. LUCAS SanMARTIN       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  12.82M    42'00.75"
                                     21. KEVIN ROULHAC         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  12.59M    41'03.75"
                                     22. COLBY LEHMAN          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    12.41M    40'08.75"
                                     23. CARL McCARGO          UNATTACHED                                12.22M    40'01.25"
                                     24. DARIUS WALKER         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            12.17M    39'11.25"
                                     25. EVAN NELSON           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            11.96M    39'03.00"
                                     26. JOSH BRETTMAN         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    11.40M    37'05.00"
                                     27. WILLIAM TURNER        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              10.79M    35'05.00"
                                     28. DANE MAUSLEIN         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 9.65M    31'08.00"
                                      -- MITCH HEADY           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       FOUL
                                      -- MICHAEL MORRIS        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                FOUL

 6.WEIGHT THROW         FINAL         1. DREW FRIZZELL         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            19.90M    65'03.50"
                                      2. JABAN MOORE           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            18.13M    59'05.75"
                                      3. DAN RAITHEL           UNATTACHED                                17.95M    58'10.75"
                                      4. JUSTIN ANDRE          UNATTACHED                                17.16M    56'03.75"
                                      5. KEVIN ROULHAC         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  16.95M    55'07.50"
                                      6. BEN McKIM             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       16.12M    52'10.75"
                                      7. TYLER WERLE           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            15.63M    51'03.50"
                                      8. COLBY LEHMAN          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    14.89M    48'10.25"
                                      9. MITCH HEADY           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     14.82M    48'07.50"
                                     10. JIM FREEMAN           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    J14.82M    48'07.50"
                                     11. JUSTEN SHACKELFORD    UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            14.65M    48'00.75"
                                     12. WILLIAM COLEMAN       MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                   14.42M    47'03.75"
                                     13. ERIC RICKERT          UNATTACHED                                14.08M    46'02.50"
                                     14. DUSTIN LOYD           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  14.03M    46'00.50"
                                     15. AUSTIN GRAY           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       13.91M    45'07.75"
                                     16. LUCAS SanMARTIN       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  13.77M    45'02.25"
                                     17. RYAN CURTIS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       13.62M    44'08.25"
                                     18. JOSH BRETTMAN         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    13.30M    43'07.75"
                                     19. NICK ORF              LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     12.99M    42'07.50"
                                     20. ALAN FAGAN            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       12.77M    41'10.75"
                                     21. MICHAEL MORRIS        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              12.10M    39'08.50"
                                     22. WILLIAM TURNER        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              11.56M    37'11.25"

 7.60M DASH           PRELIMS         1. SAM WILLIAMS          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   6.81q
                                      2. GAVIN TERRELONGE      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         6.84q
                                      3. KAWAYNE FISHER        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         6.87q
                                      4. DWAYNE BRYDEN         LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         6.93q
                                      5. JOHN MILES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      6.9411q
                                      6. DOMINIQUE BANKS       HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               6.9477q
                                      7. BRITT JOHNSON         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           6.9521q
                                      8. FRANK GRANT, JR.      SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             6.9560q
                                      9. DENNIS HOPGOOD        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           6.9576q
                                     10. SADIKI JAMES          PARK UNIVERSITY                            6.97q
                                     11. DAMOND BERRY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             6.98q
                                     12. KEVIN OKONTA          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      6.9965q
                                     13. ERIC MOORE            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            6.9975
                                     14. TYLER SHAW            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.02
                                     15. BRANDON SMITH         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  7.03
                                    T16. CHRIS LEVERETTE       UNATTACHED                                  7.05
                                    T16. LARRY BEAMON          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    7.05
                                    T18. ERIC GRIFFIN          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              7.06
                                    T18. CHASE BRADLEY         UNATTACHED                                  7.06
                                    T18. JOSH BUTLER           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  7.06
                                    T21. THOMAS BROWN          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  7.07
                                    T21. WILSON MWANGO         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                     7.07
                                     23. RASCIVE GRANT         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       7.08
                                     24. JOSH SCHULER          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    7.09
                                    T25. IVEY LEE              UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              7.13
                                    T25. KEVIN HUGGINS         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       7.13
                                     27. ARMONDO GROVES        PARK UNIVERSITY                             7.17
                                     28. SHANE JENNINGS        MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                     7.18
                                    T29. CORTAVIOUS ANDERSON   MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                     7.20
                                    T29. WILL HILL             UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              7.20
                                     31. ROBERT BARROWS        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                7.25
                                    T32. TRAVIS ARMBRUSTER     UNATTACHED                                  7.26
                                    T32. PETER OGUNNIYA        UNATTACHED                                  7.26
                                     34. ERIC JOHNSON          UNATTACHED                                  7.27
                                     35. KENJI HOLLOWAY        BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         7.29
                                    T36. JUSTIN LOHMAN         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         7.30
                                    T36. KYLE WILLIAMS         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.30
                                     38. ARMUND MOORE          UNATTACHED                                  7.33
                                    T39. KEVIN WAGES           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              7.34
                                    T39. EVERETTE SWEETING     MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                     7.34
                                     41. PAUL HAYS             WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      7.35
                                     42. JOSH DUNCAN           UNATTACHED                                  7.37
                                     43. MATT GARGUS           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         7.39
                                    T44. BAYO ADIO             UNATTACHED                                  7.40
                                    T44. MIKE CASEY            UNATTACHED                                  7.40
                                     46. JORDAN STAHL          TABOR COLLEGE                               7.46
                                     47. DON JOHNSON           UNATTACHED                                  7.48
                                     48. LaMARCUS HUNTER       EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                          7.50
                                     49. BRENT KATZING         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              7.51
                                     50. DENNIS HUGHES         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                     7.57
                                     51. CHRIS DOAK            UNATTACHED                                  7.81
                                    T52. CHRIS COOKE           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                8.21
                                    T52. JASON TOGI            UNATTACHED                                  8.21
                                      -- SCOTTY WARD           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                         FS

                        FINAL         1. SAM WILLIAMS          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    6.74
                                      2. GAVIN TERRELONGE      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                          6.76
                                      3. KAWAYNE FISHER        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                          6.79
                                      4. JOHN MILES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         6.83
                                      5. DWAYNE BRYDEN         LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                          6.90
                                      6. BRITT JOHNSON         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              6.92
                                      7. SADIKI JAMES          PARK UNIVERSITY                             6.93
                                      8. DAMOND BERRY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              6.94
                                      9. DOMINIQUE BANKS       HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                6.9308
                                     10. FRANK GRANT, JR.      SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              6.9370
                                     11. DENNIS HOPGOOD        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            7.0237
                                     12. KEVIN OKONTA          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       7.0277

 8.60M HURDLES        PRELIMS         1. TYLER SHAW            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        8.26q
                                      2. JAMEL SIMS            UNATTACHED                                 8.47q
                                      3. CASEY CANADA          ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             8.15q
                                      4. DARIUS WALKER         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             8.52q
                                      5. BRAD EICHENBERG       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   8.60q
                                      6. JEROME GOBERT         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      8.63q
                                      7. MARK STEVENSON        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     8.66q
                                      8. ALEX LOHMAN           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             8.71q
                                      9. KEMAR SMITH           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             8.73q
                                     10. BRENT VOGEL           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             8.76q
                                     11. CARL McCARGO          UNATTACHED                                 8.87q
                                     12. RYAN ORALLO           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      8.89q
                                     13. DUANE WHITAKER        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       8.94
                                     14. AARON ALLEN           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              9.00
                                     15. SHAWN BOSS            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              9.08
                                     16. BRYAN DOUGHTERY       UNATTACHED                                  9.31
                                     17. KYLE AHNEFELD         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              9.35
                                     18. CHASE ENGEL           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      9.37
                                     19. BRANTLEY WAREHAM      HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  9.38
                                     20. BRAD KISER            TABOR COLLEGE                               9.39
                                     21. JEREMY VONDENKAMP     BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         9.45
                                     22. TYLER PARKER          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY              9.65
                                     23. TONY GRANILLO         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   10.62
                                     24. NOLAN McCOY           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      10.93
                                     25. TYRELL CLARK          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 11.79
                                      -- RALPH MANOUS          TABOR COLLEGE                                 DQ

                        FINAL         1. TYLER SHAW            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.09
                                      2. JAMEL SIMS            UNATTACHED                                  8.20
                                      3. CASEY CANADA          ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.39
                                      4. DARIUS WALKER         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              8.43
                                      5. MARK STEVENSON        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      8.45
                                      6. KEMAR SMITH           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY              8.46
                                      7. JEROME GOBERT         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       8.70
                                      8. BRENT VOGEL           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              8.73
                                      9. CARL McCARGO          UNATTACHED                                  8.74
                                     10. RYAN ORARLLO          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       8.81
                                     11. ALEX LOHMAN           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              9.55
                                      -- BRAD EICHENBERG       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                      DQ

 9.200M DASH            FINAL         1. SAM WILLIAMS          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   21.92
                                      2. GAVIN TERRELONGE      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         22.05
                                      3. KAWAYNE FISHER        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         22.10
                                      4. ERIC MOORE            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             22.21
                                      5. DWAYNE BRYDEN         LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         22.23
                                      6. DAMOND BERRY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             22.45
                                      7. RYAMOND RICHARDS      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         22.57
                                      8. BRANDON SMITH         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 22.60
                                     T9. ARRIES SCOTT          PARK UNIVERSITY                            22.64
                                     T9. CHRIS LEVERETTE       UNATTACHED                                 22.64
                                     11. JOHN MILES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        22.70
                                     12. KEVIN OKONTA          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        22.71
                                     13. RON PURNELL           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        22.81
                                     14. ERIC GRIFFIN          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             22.81
                                     15. DUSTIN RALLS          BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        22.82
                                     16. DENNIS HOPGOOD        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             22.92
                                     17. JOSH SCHULER          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   23.01
                                     18. KEVIN WAGES           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             23.06
                                     19. LARRY BEAMON          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   23.08
                                     20. MOE GILSTRAP          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   23.10
                                     21. CHASE BRADLEY         UNATTACHED                                 23.18
                                     22. SADIKI JAMES          PARK UNIVERSITY                            23.21
                                     23. ANTHONY CELESTIN      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         23.38
                                     24. IVEY LEE              UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             23.39
                                     25. JAMEL SIMS            UNATTACHED                               23.3983
                                     26. AUSTIN WILLIAMS       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   23.4000
                                     27. DEVIN HADDIX          PARK UNIVERSITY                            23.45
                                     28. SHANE JENNINGS        MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    23.49
                                     29. ARMONDO GROVES        PARK UNIVERSITY                            23.59
                                     30. BRENT KATZING         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             23.61
                                     31. KENJI HOLLOWAY        BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        23.62
                                     32. JUSTIN LOHMAN         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        23.66
                                     33. EVERETTE SWEETING     MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    23.69
                                     34. BRANDON KATZING       UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             23.81
                                     35. WILSON MWANGO         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    23.83
                                     36. SHAWN BOSS            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             23.84
                                     37. JOSH DUNCAN           UNATTACHED                                 23.92
                                     38. ARMUND MOORE          UNATTACHED                                 23.95
                                     39. PAUL HAYS             WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     24.03
                                     40. LOGAN PETZ            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     24.04
                                     41. KYLE AHNEFELD         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             24.06
                                     42. WILL HILL             UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             24.10
                                     43. BLANE BROWN           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     24.34
                                     44. SEAN EWING            HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 24.37
                                     45. DON JOHNSON           UNATTACHED                                 24.42
                                     46. MIKE CASEY            UNATTACHED                                 24.45
                                     47. YUICHIRO YOSHIKAWA    UNATTACHED                                 24.67
                                     48. PETER OGUNNIYA        UNATTACHED                                 24.73
                                     49. TOM WALSH             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        25.02
                                     50. ZACH MATTHEWS         UNATTACHED                                 25.13
                                     51. CHRIS DOAK            UNATTACHED                                 25.74
                                     52. TOMMY BOYCE           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             26.13
                                     53. NOAH COLLINS          TABOR COLLEGE                              26.23
                                     54. BRAD KISER            TABOR COLLEGE                              26.65
                                     55. CHRIS COOKE           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               27.30

10.400M DASH            FINAL         1. KAI ROPER             UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             50.21
                                      2. RAYMOND RICHARDS      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         50.39
                                      3. RON PURNELL           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        50.87
                                      4. JEVON CLAXTON         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      50.95
                                      5. DUSTIN RALLS          BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        51.03
                                      6. ANTHONY BOYER         UNATTACHED                                 51.06
                                      7. MOE GILSTRAP          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   51.08
                                      8. DEVIN HADDIX          PARK UNIVERSITY                            51.28
                                      9. FRANK GRANT, JR.      SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               51.30
                                     10. COURTNEY WATKINS      HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 51.60
                                     11. ANTHONY CELESTIN      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         51.64
                                     12. ROBERT BARROWS        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               51.71
                                     13. ARRIES SCOTT          PARK UNIVERSITY                            51.73
                                     14. JACOB WHITE           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             51.91
                                     15. ABE NOLL              BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        52.01
                                     16. TOMMY WARREN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        52.22
                                     17. JOSH BUTLER           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 52.38
                                     18. BRANDON KATZING       UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             53.27
                                     19. ELY PARKER            MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             53.42
                                     20. CARL McCARGO          UNATTACHED                                 53.80
                                     21. STEPHAN ALBIN         UNATTACHED                                 54.00
                                     22. SHAWN STAMPER         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        54.47
                                     23. JORDAN STAHL          TABOR COLLEGE                              54.55
                                     24. RYAN ORALLO           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      54.59
                                     25. ELRICH WALKER         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      54.67
                                     26. JON FOUCH             EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                         55.01
                                    T27. LUKE WOLKERS          PARK UNIVERSITY                            55.05
                                    T27. MATT GARGUS           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        55.05
                                     29. COREY DeVORE          WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                   55.14
                                     30. YUICHIRO YOSHIKAWA    UNATTACHED                                 55.31
                                     31. TOMMY BOYCE           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             55.98
                                     32. MIKE CASEY            UNATTACHED                                 57.59
                                     33. ANDREW LOWERY         EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                         58.73
                                     34. NOLAN McCOY           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      59.33
                                     35. NOAH COLLINS          TABOR COLLEGE                            1:00.18
                                     36. AARON MURPHY          BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      1:00.56

11.600 YARD RUN         FINAL         1. JEFF WESELOH          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:14.39
                                      2. KYLE KOTZMAN          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:14.76
                                      3. CONROY NEWMAN         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:14.84
                                      4. BRENT VOGEL           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:14.85
                                      5. SLOANE KERN           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:15.00
                                      6. ALEX LOPEZ            UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY       1:15.02
                                      7. LARRY HILL            UNATTACHED                               1:15.24
                                      8. BRITT JOHNSON         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:15.56
                                      9. DARBY PARKS           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY       1:15.63
                                     10. GOFFROY ARZUR         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:15.79
                                     11. DARIUS WALKER         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:15.82
                                     12. JESSE KUEKER          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:15.87
                                     13. NATHAN LANDWEHR       HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               1:16.34
                                     14. ADAM WILLIS           MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  1:16.78
                                     15. ALEX BINDER           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      1:17.22
                                     16. JIMMY GRIESBACH       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:17.43
                                     17. NICOLAS FIEVET        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:17.95
                                     18. BRENT NELSON          TABOR COLLEGE                            1:18.03
                                     19. EDWARD SHIKUKU        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               1:18.07
                                     20. AUSTIN WILLIAMS       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   1:18.48
                                     21. GARY FOSTER           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      1:18.86
                                     22. SHAWN HUNTER          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:18.88
                                     23. JORDAN ROWE           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:18.90
                                     24. KENNY WEBB            UNATTACHED                               1:19.39
                                     25. TAYLOR OVERMILLER     UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY       1:19.86
                                     26. KENNETH LEWIS         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  1:19.93
                                     27. COLTON COLEMAN        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               1:20.04
                                     28. LENES CHERY           PARK UNIVERSITY                          1:20.35
                                     29. ISAAC FREEMAN         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:20.41
                                     30. TONY GRANILLO         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:20.59
                                     31. BRYAN DOUGHERTY       UNATTACHED                               1:21.09
                                     32. GLENN DREDDEN         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  1:21.58
                                     33. MICAH STAVROU         UNATTACHED                               1:22.59
                                     34. CHASE ENGEL           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   1:25.52
                                     35. DAVAILE DURHAM        MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  1:31.10

12.800M RUN             FINAL         1. NATHANIEL ROGERS      SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:55.60
                                      2. NICHOLAS YEGON        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:55.75
                                      3. JEREMY BOUET          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:55.83
                                      4. MICHAEL PIERCE        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:56.32
                                      5. A.J. STEVENS          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:57.25
                                      6. ADAM McGOVERN         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:57.36
                                      7. JEAN NEOUGES          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       1:59.89
                                      8. DAN QUILLEN           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:00.16
                                      9. RUPERT SMITH          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       2:00.56
                                     10. CODY COLE             WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                 2:01.42
                                     11. RICHARD CROSS         LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       2:01.64
                                     12. PATRICK MILLS         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           2:02.56
                                     13. JOHNATHON BARNETT     HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               2:02.86
                                     14. DILLON COWING         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:02.99
                                     15. SAMUEL LEWIS          MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  2:03.04
                                     16. CASEY KNIGHT          MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  2:04.55
                                     17. ZACH SMITH            PARK UNIVERSITY                          2:05.04
                                     18. KALEB BRUMBAUGH       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:05.72
                                     19. DWAYNE FERGUSON       LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    2:05.80
                                     20. ANTHONY COOPER        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           2:05.95
                                     21. COLE THURMAN          MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  2:06.02
                                     22. RIC JOHNSON           TABOR COLLEGE                            2:08.70
                                     23. NATHAN RAINES         PARK UNIVERSITY                          2:10.08
                                     24. EMMANUEL RAMIREZ      WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                 2:10.32
                                     25. ANDREW DENBOW         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:10.53
                                     26. ANTHONY TANKING       HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               2:12.46
                                     27. CHRIS KING            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:13.01
                                     28. CORDELL HYLTON        PARK UNIVERSITY                          2:13.14
                                     29. KEVIN ANDERSON        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               2:13.86
                                     30. KEJI AMOS             UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           2:15.13
                                     31. TYRELL CLARK          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               2:17.31
                                     32. WESLEY DINGMAN        EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                       2:18.08
                                     33. COTY GOODWIN          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:19.16
                                     34. JOE BERRY             UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           2:22.17
                                     35. ANDREW LOWERY         EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                       2:24.49

13.MILE RUN             FINAL         1. ADAM McGOVERN         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:21.84
                                      2. MATT DUNLAVY          KANSAS CITY SMOKE                        4:29.89
                                      3. SIMION TOOH           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           4:31.13
                                      4. SEAN PROEHL           UNATTACHED                               4:33.99
                                      5. ERIC DYSON            UNATTACHED                               4:34.17
                                      6. VINCE TICHENOR        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             4:35.57
                                      7. JOEL CHIRCHIR         PARK UNIVERSITY                          4:35.90
                                      8. DAN MCKENZIE          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY       4:36.15
                                      9. AUSTIN JACOBS         EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                       4:36.97
                                     10. RYAN DARLING          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:36.99
                                     11. EDWARD SHIKUKU        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               4:37.61
                                     12. RON KOCHANOWICZ       KANSAS CITY SMOKE                        4:37.62
                                     13. YARED TEKLE           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      4:37.71
                                     14. EMMANUEL RAMIREZ      WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                 4:38.05
                                     15. WAYLON MARTENSEN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:38.87
                                     16. DEREK ROBERTS         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:39.36
                                     17. MIKE BRUBAKER         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      4:42.78
                                     18. CHRIS DVORAK          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:44.32
                                     19. JUSTIN ANDREWS        KANSAS CITY SMOKE                        4:45.47
                                     20. BERNARD RONOH         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  4:49.31
                                     21. SHANE LOGAN           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             4:52.07
                                     22. COREY SCHMALTZ        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               4:55.17
                                     23. MICHAEL FRANKE        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             4:57.21
                                     24. PHILIP PEEK           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             4:58.63
                                     25. JASON KOHLBAKER       HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               4:59.95
                                     26. WESLEY DINGMAN        EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                       5:00.37
                                     27. KEJI AMOS             UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           5:02.04
                                     28. JOE BERRY             UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           5:04.69
                                     29. ERIC ZORN             PARK UNIVERSITY                          5:10.16
                                     30. GRANT GASTINEAU       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   5:15.01
                                     31. ANDREW KENNEDY        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               5:18.31
                                      -- RIKKI HACKER          KANSAS CITY SMOKE                            DNF

14.3000M RUN            FINAL         1. SHAWN ETZENHOUSER     SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             8:44.87
                                      2. SIMION TOOH           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           8:51.92
                                      3. WILL HANSEN           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             8:54.88
                                      4. KYLE McCLURE          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           8:56.91
                                      5. CLAY MARTIN           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      9:00.91
                                      6. MICHAEL McCAMPBELL    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             9:02.22
                                      7. WILLY KESSIO          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           9:05.67
                                      8. TREVOR JOHANNSEN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      9:05.99
                                      9. JEREMY GLASSMAKER     SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             9:11.90
                                     10. WILLIAM HOHMEIER      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 9:12.15
                                     11. CAMERON AYERS         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             9:12.41
                                     12. JEB FLYNN             MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           9:24.61
                                     13. MARK RIEGEL           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           9:29.70
                                     14. CHRIS DVORAK          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 9:38.98
                                     15. WILL ZIBERS           PARK UNIVERSITY                          9:44.59
                                     16. KEVIN MORRIS          MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  9:49.45
                                     17. ALFRED YEGO           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           9:57.05
                                     18. BEN ZIBERS            PARK UNIVERSITY                          9:57.54
                                     19. MARCUS ROMES          MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  9:58.39
                                     20. COREY SCHMALTZ        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              10:02.50
                                     21. BRYAN ENTWISTLE       BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                     10:09.32
                                     22. STEPHEN DODSON        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          10:13.99
                                     23. KAYODE PAPOOLA        MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                 10:36.21
                                      -- DANIEL PESCADOR       UNATTACHED                                   DNF

15.5000M RUN            FINAL         1. DAVID FUCHS           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          15:18.84
                                      2. LEBAN SIALO           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          15:21.12
                                      3. CHRIS COLESWORTHY     UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          15:23.24
                                      4. CHRIS SANDEFUR        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                   15:32.91
                                      5. BALTON MOBERLY        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          15:34.80
                                      6. ANTHONY SCHULZ        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          15:43.93
                                      7. JOE MUNDT             KANSAS CITY SMOKE                       15:45.82
                                      8. NICHOLAS HESTAND      EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                      15:49.26
                                      9. KEVIN DENNY           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          15:49.62
                                     10. JOSH SCHULZ           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          15:51.22
                                     11. ANDREW TRAPP          UNATTACHED                              15:57.26
                                     12. MAXWELL SCHUMAN       EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                      15:57.40
                                     13. BEN KEOWN             UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          15:59.15
                                     14. DAVID HACKNEY         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            16:14.25
                                     15. PHIL GUIDRY           WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                16:21.42
                                     16. JORDAN MAHOOD         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                     16:23.99
                                     17. CURTIS BEASLEY        UNATTACHED                              16:33.76
                                     18. MICAH CONKLING        PARK UNIVERSITY                         16:37.04
                                     19. ASHER DELMOTT         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                16:38.17
                                     20. TYLER KRANZ           PARK UNIVERSITY                         16:41.35
                                     21. ANDREW WAYMAN         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                16:44.95
                                     22. JOSIAH COEN           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            16:50.30
                                     23. JESSE FUNK            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                  17:06.17
                                     24. CALEB LOYA            SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            17:09.01
                                     25. CHRIS FRANCE          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          17:12.11
                                     26. TREY CRAWFORD         PARK UNIVERSITY                         17:17.53
                                     27. J.T. HORSTICK         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          17:23.68
                                     28. BRENDAN EMMEL         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                     18:04.96
                                     29. STEPHEN DODSON        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          18:07.73
                                     30. SCOTT FREEMAN         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                     18:20.96
                                     31. WILLIAM PARKER        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              18:52.54
                                      -- DANIEL GALE           UNATTACHED                                   DNF
                                      -- MARCUS SUMMERS        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                     DNF
                                      -- BRENT ALMAND          WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                     DNF

16.4X400M RELAY         FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI (A)                             3:23.94
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI (B)                             3:27.67
                                      3. LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY (A)                                      3:27.73
                                      4. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (A)                               3:27.86
                                      5. UNATTACHED                                                     3:30.82
                                      6. MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                                 3:31.00
                                      7. PARK UNIVERSITY                                                3:31.11
                                      8. HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                                 3:31.28
                                      9. UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY                             3:32.19
                                     10. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                                       3:32.45
                                     11. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI (C)                             3:33.95
                                     12. WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                                         3:35.38
                                     13. MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                                        3:37.38
                                     14. LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY (B)                                      3:40.54
                                     15. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI (D)                             3:41.29
                                     16. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (B)                               3:43.66
                                     17. HIGHLAND COMMUNTIY COLLEGE (B)                                 3:49.93

17.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                                           11:10.33
                                      2. MISSOURI TRACK CLUB                                           11:34.44
                                      3. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                  12:19.71