02/06/09                     Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1

     CENTRAL MISSOURI MULE RELAYS AT WARRENSBURG, MO.      02/06/09           INDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. NATALIE GONZALES      BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        3.15M    10'04.00"
                                      2. NICOLE PILLA          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      3.00M     9'10.00"
                                      3. CARA GRINDE           CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             2.85M     9'04.25"
                                      4. AMY KENNISON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             2.85M     9'04.25"
                                      5. SARAH TALMONCHUK      LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      2.70M     8'10.25"
                                      6. REBECCA DELLHEIM      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             2.70M     8'10.25"

 2.HIGH JUMP            FINAL         1. JENNA SCHMIDT         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             1.66M     5'05.25"
                                      2. JAMIE PRUTER          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             1.66M     5'05.25"
                                      3. TAKO NIARE            LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      1.61M     5'03.25"
                                     T4. SARAH BOWLING         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               1.56M     5'01.25"
                                     T4. TIERNEY EATON         UNATTACHED                                 1.56M     5'01.25"
                                      6. CHELSEA TALLY         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             1.56M     5'01.25"
                                     T7. MEGAN DAVIS           UNATTACHED                                 1.51M     4'11.50"
                                     T7. LAUREN ALLEN          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             1.51M     4'11.50"
                                     T7. HALLEY CARLSON        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        1.51M     4'11.50"
                                     10. VICCI WIGGINS         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      1.51M     4'11.50"
                                     11. TAYLOR VILES          EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                         1.51M     4'11.50"
                                     12. KAYLEA GOFF           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   1.46M     4'09.50"
                                    T13. LAUREN HODGES         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     1.46M     4'09.50"
                                    T13. ERIN EIKEN            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             1.46M     4'09.50"
                                    T13. JAN BENNETT           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      1.46M     4'09.50"
                                    T13. DEIDRA PALODE         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1.46M     4'09.50"
                                      -- LAUREN AMMONS         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                NH

 3.LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. ANNE CARLSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             5.65M    18'06.50"
                                      2. LINDSAY LETTOW        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             5.51M    18'01.00"
                                      3. BRITTANIE ROLDAN      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             5.30M    17'04.75"
                                      4. EMILY CHURCHMAN       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        5.27M    17'03.50"
                                      5. JOHANNA AVILEZ        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        5.24M    17'02.25"
                                      6. RENAE WEAVER          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   5.23M    17'02.00"
                                      7. LaDAWN SPILLER        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 5.21M    17'01.25"
                                      8. ANGELA SELBY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             5.15M    16'10.75"
                                      9. NATALIE STUMP         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        5.14M    16'10.50"
                                     10. JUSTINE DAVENPORT     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   5.09M    16'08.50"
                                     11. SARA SHIPPY           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     5.04M    16'06.50"
                                     12. TASHAUNA ROBINSON     PARK UNIVERSITY                            5.03M    16'06.00"
                                     13. LAURA G'SELL          BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        5.03M    16'06.00"
                                     14. LINDSAY LIPPERT       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   5.02M    16'05.75"
                                     15. SARAH BOWLING         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               5.01M    16'05.25"
                                     16. KATHRINE WILLIAMS     UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         4.90M    16'01.00"
                                     17. ASHLEY COWSERT        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             4.82M    15'09.75"
                                     18. WHITNEY BAKER         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               4.80M    15'09.00"
                                     19. JASMINE SHAW          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             4.74M    15'06.75"
                                     20. ARVESHA HILL          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      4.71M    15'05.50"
                                     21. LEAH BATEMAN          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             4.59M    15'00.75"
                                     22. ERICA JOANNES         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             4.50M    14'09.25"
                                     23. NADIA WYATT           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        4.36M    14'03.75"
                                     24. PAULA GAUDIO          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      4.15M    13'07.50"
                                     25. ANA MARIA RAMIREZ     LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      4.00M    13'01.50"

 4.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. BRITTANIE ROLDAN      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            11.84M    38'10.25"
                                      2. CELIA MBOUA           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     11.73M    38'06.00"
                                      3. JENNA SCHMIDT         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            11.52M    37'09.50"
                                      4. STEPHANY JOHNSON      UNATTACHED                                11.13M    36'06.25"
                                      5. TASHAUNA ROBINSON     PARK UNIVERSITY                           10.93M    35'10.50"
                                      6. SARAH BOWLING         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              10.68M    35'00.50"
                                      7. KIMBERLEY HODGES      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        10.60M    34'09.50"
                                      8. NATALIE STUMP         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                       10.58M    34'08.50"
                                      9. ASHLEY COWSERT        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            10.40M    34'01.50"
                                     10. SARA SHIPPY           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    10.17M    33'04.50"
                                     11. KATHRINE WILLIAMS     UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY        10.16M    33'04.00"
                                     12. LINDSAY LIPPERT       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  10.01M    32'10.25"
                                     13. TAYLOR VILES          EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                         9.90M    32'05.75"
                                     14. JASMINE BERNARD       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     9.90M    32'05.75"
                                     15. ABIGAIL WOLBERG       BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        9.79M    32'01.50"
                                     16. CASI McCALL           PARK UNIVERSITY                            9.55M    31'04.00"
                                      -- ANA MARIA RAMIREZ     LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       FOUL

 5.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. KAYLA MUYSKENS        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            13.93M    45'08.50"
                                      2. JESSICA DONOVAN       UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            12.57M    41'03.00"
                                      3. ANGELA KRAUSZ         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     12.25M    40'02.25"
                                      4. BREANNA WRAY          TABOR COLLEGE                             12.23M    40'01.50"
                                      5. KATE WALTER           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       12.18M    39'11.50"
                                      6. LISA HUGHES           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     12.14M    39'10.00"
                                      7. TYESHA THOMAS         UNATTACHED                                12.03M    39'05.75"
                                      8. CALLIE JO KERANS      MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            11.85M    38'10.50"
                                     T9. MOLLY PANNBACKER      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  11.60M    38'00.75"
                                     T9. ASHLEY WATKINS        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  11.60M    38'00.75"
                                     11. DEJA JACKSON          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  11.50M    37'08.75"
                                     12. ANNE CARLSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            11.21M    36'09.50"
                                     13. VALERIA JORDON        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                11.18M    36'08.25"
                                     14. SHEENA CARTER         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                   11.14M    36'06.75"
                                     15. MAGGIE ROEPKE         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                11.06M    36'03.50"
                                     16. JACKIE ROGERS         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            10.75M    35'03.25"
                                     17. JENNIFER GOLDEN       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              10.66M    34'11.75"
                                     18. TABITHA LESTER        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                10.50M    34'05.50"
                                     19. EMILY CHURCHMAN       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       10.34M    33'11.25"
                                     20. KRISTEN GUNDER        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     10.30M    33'09.50"
                                     21. TIFFANY GIFFORD       EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                         9.89M    32'05.50"
                                     22. HANNE MICKELSON       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     9.83M    32'03.00"
                                     23. BILLIE LOU WATTS      WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     9.67M    31'08.75"
                                     24. AMBER SPRINGFIELD     WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     9.62M    31'06.75"
                                     25. LINDSAY LETTOW        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             9.57M    31'04.75"
                                     26. JENNA SCHMIDT         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             9.45M    31'00.00"
                                     27. KELLY AMIDEI          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             9.32M    30'07.00"
                                     28. GLORIA HARMON         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    8.74M    28'08.25"
                                     29. ANGELA SELBY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             8.69M    28'06.25"
                                     30. DEVEN LYKES           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 8.34M    27'04.50"
                                     31. TAYLOR COTTON         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     8.21M    26'11.25"
                                     32. ERICA JOANNES         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             8.19M    26'10.50"
                                     33. MEGAN MYERS           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               8.16M    26'09.25"
                                      -- CAITLYN HAVERKAMP     CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              FOUL

 6.WEIGHT THROW         FINAL         1. ANGELA KRAUSZ         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     15.63M    51'03.50"
                                      2. JACKIE ROGERS         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            15.43M    50'07.50"
                                      3. KAYLA MUYSKENS        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            15.10M    49'06.50"
                                      4. DEJA JACKSON          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  15.07M    49'05.50"
                                      5. BREANNA WRAY          TABOR COLLEGE                             14.75M    48'04.75"
                                      6. SHEENA CARTER         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                   14.70M    48'02.75"
                                      7. JESSICA DONOVAN       UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            13.65M    44'09.50"
                                      8. MOLLY PANNBACKER      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  13.51M    44'04.00"
                                      9. LISA HUGHES           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     13.46M    44'02.00"
                                     10. KATE WALTER           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       13.19M    43'03.25"
                                     11. RASHELL YOCKEY        MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            13.13M    43'01.00"
                                     12. QUINCY COTTON         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    12.84M    42'01.50"
                                     13. TAYLOR COTTON         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    12.81M    42'00.50"
                                     14. KRISTEN GUNDER        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     11.92M    39'01.25"
                                     15. JESSICA LOGAN         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                       11.75M    38'06.75"
                                     16. JENNIFER GOLDEN       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              11.17M    36'07.75"
                                     17. BILLIE LOU WATTS      WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    11.05M    36'03.00"
                                     18. ASHLEY WATKINS        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  11.05M    36'03.00"
                                     19. IRINA REINHARDT       LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     11.02M    36'02.00"
                                     20. AMBER SPRINGFIELD     WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    10.91M    35'09.50"
                                     21. CAITLYN HAVERKAMP     CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            10.74M    35'03.00"
                                     22. VALERIA JORDON        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                10.69M    35'01.00"
                                     23. DEVEN LYKES           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                10.07M    33'00.50"
                                     24. MAGGIE ROEPKE         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 9.70M    31'10.00"
                                     25. LINDSEY WILMOTH       BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        9.56M    31'04.50"
                                     26. TABITHA LESTER        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 8.67M    28'05.50"
                                     27. GLORIA HARMON         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    8.09M    26'06.50"
                                     28. MEGAN MYERS           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               7.70M    25'03.25"

 7.60M DASH           PRELIMS         1. NANDELLE CAMERON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         7.72q
                                      2. MARCIA WOOLERY        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         7.75q
                                      3. JHANELL BROWN         LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         7.77q
                                      4. JODY-ANN POWELL       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         7.83q
                                      5. TIA ROLLE             UNATTACHED                                 7.87q
                                      6. SUDIAN DAVIS          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       7.9717q
                                      7. KIRLENE ROBERTS       UNATTACHED                               7.9751q
                                      8. LaDAWN SPILLER        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 8.02q
                                      9. JENNIFER GILLESPIE    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             8.0460q
                                     10. TASIA JOHNSON         TABOR COLLEGE                            8.0480q
                                     11. ANGELA SELBY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           8.0500q
                                     12. JENNY BLAIR           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             8.0529q
                                     13. NIKKI MORRIS          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           8.0575q
                                     14. LORI MORTENSEN        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              8.08
                                     15. STEPHANY JOHNSON      UNATTACHED                                  8.09
                                     16. ASHLEE DORSETT        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       8.10
                                     17. MARTIKA MAY           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  8.11
                                     18. DANIELLE PARRISH      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                          8.17
                                     19. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.23
                                     20. RENAE WEAVER          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8.25
                                     21. DANIELLE WILLS        PARK UNIVERSITY                             8.28
                                    T22. KATHRINE WILLIAMS     UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY          8.36
                                    T22. MONIQUE SCOTT         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              8.36
                                     24. JASMINE SHAW          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.38
                                     25. JOHANNA AVILEZ        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.40
                                     26. ALYSSA CHISAM         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY              8.42
                                     27. CIERRA ROBINSON       UNATTACHED                                  8.44
                                     28. WAVA DENITO           MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                     8.47
                                     29. TIERNEY EATON         UNATTACHED                                  8.50
                                    T30. KAYLA GERSHON         TABOR COLLEGE                               8.51
                                    T30. KATIE WARE            SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                8.51
                                     32. KATIE BRIER           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              8.52
                                     33. BRITTANY HARDING      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              8.53
                                     34. SHAKEITHA COLES       MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                     8.58
                                     35. WHITNEY BAKER         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                8.59
                                     36. KANISHA MURRAY        PARK UNIVERSITY                             8.60
                                     37. TIFFANY GELLY         UNIVERSIY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI               8.63
                                     38. ANDA URDRIS           MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                   8.66
                                     39. TRANEIKA ROSS         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       8.72
                                     40. CARA STERN            LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       8.73
                                     41. JESSICA DeMOSS        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.79
                                     42. KATIE WHEELER         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      9.04
                                     43. JULIE BOYACK          EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                          9.40
                                      -- TINA GAINES           PARK UNIVERSITY                               FS

                        FINAL         1. NANDELLE CAMERON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                          7.61
                                      2. JODY-ANN POWELL       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                          7.62
                                      3. MARCIA WOOLERY        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                          7.64
                                      4. JHANELL BROWN         LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                          7.70
                                      5. TIA ROLLE             UNATTACHED                                  7.78
                                      6. SUDIAN DAVIS          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                          7.91
                                      7. JENNIFER GILLESPIE    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                7.93
                                      8. KIRLENE ROBERTS       UNATTACHED                                  7.95
                                      9. LaDAWN SPILLER        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  8.03
                                     10. JENNY BLAIR           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                8.08
                                     11. TASIA JOHNSON         TABOR COLLEGE                               8.33

 8.60M HURDLES        PRELIMS         1. LINDSAY LETTOW        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             9.07q
                                      2. OKINE CODLYN          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         9.08q
                                      3. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        9.11q
                                      4. ANGELA SELBY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             9.17q
                                      5. BRITTANIE ROLDAN      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           9.1913q
                                      6. BRITTANY HARDING      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           9.1967q
                                      7. JENNIFER GILLESPIE    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               9.27q
                                      8. ANNE CARLSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             9.29q
                                      9. MARSHA ROWE           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             9.33q
                                     10. JOHANNA AVILEZ        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        9.43q
                                     11. EMILY CHURCHMAN       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        9.45q
                                     12. SARA SHIPPY           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     9.53q
                                     13. JUSTINE DAVENPORT     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    9.61
                                     14. CIERRA ROBINSON       UNATTACHED                                  9.71
                                     15. KATHRINE PERSON       HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  9.82
                                     16. ERIN EIKEN            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              9.83
                                     17. LEAH BATEMAN          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              9.92
                                     18. MEGAN DAVIS           UNATTACHED                                  9.97
                                     19. MYAH WILLIAMS         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             10.01
                                     20. TIERNEY EATON         UNATTACHED                                 10.02
                                    T21. ERICA JOANNES         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             10.05
                                    T21. COURTNEY WILMSMEYER   WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     10.05
                                     23. IFFIE EHOVUON         PARK UNIVERSITY                            10.21
                                     24. ASLYNN LOVELESS       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        10.22
                                     25. JENNA SCHMIDT         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             10.30
                                     26. KIMBERLY PASCHE       EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                         10.36
                                     27. LAUREN LONG           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        10.37
                                     28. JESSICA DeMOSS        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        10.40
                                     29. JAN BENNETT           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      10.51
                                     30. MELISSA YOUNT         UNATTACHED                                 10.84
                                     31. KAYLEA GOFF           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   10.91

                        FINAL         1. OKINE CODLYN          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                          8.87
                                      2. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.96
                                      3. LINDSAY LETTOW        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              9.02
                                     T4. MARSHA ROWE           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY              9.09
                                     T4. BRITTANIE ROLDAN      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              9.09
                                      6. JENNIFER GILLESPIE    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                9.18
                                      7. ANGELA SELBY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              9.20
                                      8. ANNE CARLSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              9.37
                                      9. BRITTANY HARDING      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              9.46
                                     10. JOHANNA AVILEZ        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.59
                                     11. EMILY CHURCHMAN       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.60
                                     12. SARA SHIPPY           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      9.69

 9.200M DASH            FINAL         1. MARCIA WOOLERY        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         25.07
                                      2. CARLA THOMAS          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         25.31
                                      3. JHANELL BROWN         LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         25.56
                                      4. MARSHA ROWE           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             25.66
                                      5. SUDIAN DAVIS          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         26.05
                                      6. TIA ROLLE             UNATTACHED                                 26.15
                                      7. OKINE CODLYN          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         26.28
                                      8. NORDIA CHAMBERS       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             26.30
                                      9. JENNIFER GILLESPIE    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               26.33
                                     10. ANGELA SELBY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             26.44
                                     11. TINA GAINES           PARK UNIVERSITY                            26.65
                                     12. KIRLENE ROBERTS       UNATTACHED                                 27.11
                                     13. ERYCKA FISHER         PARK UNIVERSITY                            27.12
                                     14. JODY-ANN POWELL       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         27.23
                                     15. MARTIKA MAY           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 27.36
                                    T16. LORI MORTENSON        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             27.37
                                    T16. NIKKI MORRIS          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             27.37
                                     18. JUSTINE YOUNG         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27.47
                                     19. DANIELLE WILLS        PARK UNIVERSITY                            27.48
                                     20. ASHLEE DORSETT        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      27.52
                                     21. CHASTITY HUGHES-STANTON-EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 27.64
                                    T22. ASHLEY WAKEFIELD-HALL EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   27.69
                                    T22. STEPHANY JOHNSON      UNATTACHED                                 27.69
                                     24. EMILY CHURCHMAN       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        27.72
                                     25. TASIA JOHNSON         TABOR COLLEGE                              27.77
                                     26. MEGAN DAVIS           UNATTACHED                                 27.81
                                    T27. HANNAH FRANCESCON     BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        27.85
                                    T27. JOHANNA AVILEZ        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        27.85
                                     29. JENNA SCHMIDT         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             27.89
                                     30. BRITTANIE ROLDAN      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             27.96
                                     31. LAURA G'SELL          BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        28.00
                                     32. JASMINE SHAW          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28.08
                                     33. ALYSSA CHISAM         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             28.11
                                     34. DANIELLE PARRISH      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         28.16
                                    T35. LYNNSEY NICHOLS       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   28.42
                                    T35. KAYLA GERSHON         TABOR COLLEGE                              28.42
                                     37. WAVA DENITO           MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    28.50
                                     38. SARAH YOUNG           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             28.60
                                     39. SHAKEITHA COLES       MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    28.65
                                     40. KIMBERLY PASCHE       EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                         28.70
                                     41. MYAH WILLIAMS         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             28.76
                                     42. ASHLEY SPENCER        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   28.81
                                     43. JESSICA DeMOSS        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        28.84
                                     44. ANDA UDRIS            MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                  28.91
                                     45. KATIE BRIER           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             28.96
                                     46. TRANEIKA ROSS         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      29.12
                                     47. ALLISON RECUPERO      WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     29.23
                                     48. ABIGAIL WILSON        BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        29.28
                                     49. KANISHA MURRAY        PARK UNIVERSITY                            29.35
                                     50. KATIE WHEELER         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     29.66
                                     51. WHITNEY BAKER         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               29.88
                                     52. JULIE BOYACK          EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                         31.08
                                     53. TIFFANY GELLY         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             31.21
                                     54. MIRANDA HEISE         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             31.85

10.400M DASH            FINAL         1. CARLA THOMAS          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         57.54
                                      2. PATRICIA TINGLIN      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         58.52
                                      3. KENEISHA JONES        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         58.99
                                      4. AUDREY BAILEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        59.59
                                      5. LINDSAY LETTOW        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             59.73
                                      6. JENNY BLAIR           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               59.88
                                      7. TENEIGNUE COULIBALY   LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      59.92
                                      8. BRIDGET KLEINE        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:00.55
                                      9. ALISSA MILLER         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:00.59
                                     10. SUBRYNA SMITH         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:00.64
                                     11. ERYCKA FISHER         PARK UNIVERSITY                          1:00.74
                                     12. TRISHA JENKINS        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:01.21
                                     13. RACHEL HEMPHILL       LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:01.64
                                     14. OKINE CODLYN          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       1:02.25
                                     15. ASHLEY WAKEFIELD-HALL EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:02.65
                                     16. CHASTITY HUGHES-STANTON-EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY               1:03.16
                                     17. JUSTINE YOUNG         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:03.29
                                     18. KATIE WARE            SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:03.39
                                     19. ERICA JOANNES         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:03.61
                                     20. ANNE CARLSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:04.31
                                     21. KIMBERLY PASCHE       EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                       1:04.55
                                     22. KATIE KOHLER          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:05.04
                                     23. ERIN EIKEN            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:05.32
                                    T24. ASHLEY SPENCER        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:06.86
                                    T24. SARAH YOUNG           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:06.86
                                     26. VICCI WIGGINS         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:07.09
                                     27. IFFIE EHOVUON         PARK UNIVERSITY                          1:07.72
                                     28. COURTNEY WILMSMEYER   WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   1:08.33
                                     29. JENNIFER HOUSTON      WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   1:08.37
                                     30. ALLISON RECUPERO      WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   1:08.62
                                     31. NIKKI LEWIS           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               1:09.55
                                     32. JULIE BOYACK          EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                       1:09.58
                                     33. ABIGAIL WILSON        BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      1:09.95
                                     34. BRIDGET CAROSELLO     BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      1:10.31
                                     35. CAITLYN HAVERKAMP     CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:10.90
                                     36. COURTNEY BRAME        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   1:10.96
                                     37. LAUREN LONG           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      1:11.04
                                     38. MIRANDA HEISE         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:11.57

11.600  YARD RUN        FINAL         1. DAVITA PRENDERGAST    UNATTACHED                               1:26.40
                                      2. CHRISTY WELLER        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:28.99
                                      3. KATIE DUSENBURG       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:29.57
                                      4. LEAH BATEMAN          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:29.76
                                      5. KELLI KOPPER          TABOR COLLEGE                            1:30.64
                                      6. PERRINE CHAPOT        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:30.99
                                      7. JAN BENNETT           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:31.10
                                      8. ZHU MECHKARSKA        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:32.18
                                      9. SHAYLE WILLIAMS       BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      1:32.81
                                     10. JILLIAN LINNEBUR      HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               1:32.84
                                     11. ANJAILA CLEMONS       UNATTACHED                               1:33.92
                                     12. CHRISTINE BUECHLER    BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      1:34.78
                                     13. MARIA TUTU            PARK UNIVERSITY                          1:35.01
                                     14. TIFFANY BAUM          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:36.80
                                     15. JASMINE DUCKWORTH     UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:38.41
                                     16. HILLARI MESSER        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               1:44.03
                                     17. SAMANTHA WALDNER      HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               1:45.33
                                     18. ARVESHA HILL          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:50.28

12.800M RUN             FINAL         1. KAYDIAN HOWELL        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       2:17.92
                                      2. ROMONA NICOLLS        PARK UNIVERSITY                          2:21.00
                                      3. KATHRYN DAVISON       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:21.95
                                      4. MICHELLE PHILLIPS     MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:22.48
                                      5. KASSIDY PORTER        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:23.17
                                      6. AUBREY FREDERKING     UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY       2:24.51
                                      7. EMILY YOUNG           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           2:27.38
                                      8. JENNIFER KISS         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:28.61
                                      9. KIMBERLEY HODGES      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       2:29.44
                                     10. JESSICA DUNCAN        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           2:33.50
                                     11. JORDAN LOCKE          WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                 2:37.45
                                     12. MONICA HOLMES         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:42.72
                                     13. JAMIE PRUTER          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:42.82
                                     14. AMBER HOARD           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:43.43
                                     15. AMANDA ZGRABLICH      EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                       2:43.46
                                     16. TIFFANI MANGONE       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:43.79
                                     17. KELLY FLOWERS         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:51.50

13.MILE RUN             FINAL         1. MARY GRENE            UNATTACHED                               5:27.66
                                      2. KRISTEN OSTREM        EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                       5:27.98
                                      3. MARY JANTZ            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      5:30.74
                                      4. MELANIE McVAY         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             5:33.79
                                      5. ANNABELLE DELARUE     LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    5:36.90
                                      6. KAYLI HRDLICKA        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      5:38.72
                                      7. ANDREA OWENSBY        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             5:42.28
                                      8. ELIZABETH SCHMITZ     BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      5:44.08
                                      9. JESSICA NICHOLS       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      5:44.78
                                     10. REBECCA BRIGANCE      SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             5:45.25
                                     11. CAMRIE NIXON          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             5:52.84
                                     12. STEPHANIE GILL        UNATTACHED                               5:55.03
                                     13. JENNIFER FIGONI       BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      6:02.56
                                     14. AMANDA ZGRABLICH      EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                       6:20.44
                                     15. STACY REICHEL         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   6:50.80

14.3000M RUN            FINAL         1. YASMINA ELKASMI       LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                   10:36.30
                                      2. RACHEL FESSENDEN      PARK UNIVERSITY                         10:47.21
                                      3. KRISTI PALMER         WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                10:49.41
                                      4. IRENE MITEI           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          10:54.04
                                      5. KRISTEN OSTREM        EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                      11:01.50
                                      6. LACIE SPARLIN         MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY               11:08.99
                                      7. MARY JANTZ            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     11:14.72
                                      8. LATRICE FLETCHER      WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                11:16.05
                                      9. MELINDA JASEN         PARK UNIVERSITY                         11:28.20
                                     10. HOLLY HACKNEY         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            11:41.08
                                     11. TAYLOE WHITACRE       MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                 11:44.22
                                     12. MADISON MARSHMAN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     12:10.60
                                     13. ASHLEY MACKEY         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          12:37.31
                                     14. EMILY ALCORN          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              12:45.35
                                     15. ALECIA VALENCIA       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                  12:54.35
                                     16. ASHLEY DENT           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                  12:55.21
                                     17. LINDSAY HALL          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                  13:01.67
                                     18. ROSA MULLIGAN         UNATTACHED                              13:19.74
                                     19. ASHLEY VanNESS        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              13:28.57
                                     20. BECCA MATHEWS         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          13:29.76

15.5000M RUN            FINAL         1. JACKIE BARKECHIR      LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                   18:23.31
                                      2. CHERYL HELD           WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                18:29.61
                                      3. SANDY DAVIDSON        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          18:35.59
                                      4. JESSICA BOLLINGER     WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                18:42.35
                                      5. COURTNEY AYERS        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            18:48.55
                                      6. CARRIE ROBERTS        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          19:10.21
                                      7. DANIELLE COPE         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          19:16.70
                                      8. MARI-JEAN VANCE       MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                 19:20.63
                                      9. VANESSA WELTMER       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          19:26.16
                                     10. YAZMIN VALLEJO        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          19:34.93
                                     11. MORGAN FREHE          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                19:41.43
                                     12. ERICA WHITFIELD       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            19:43.47
                                     13. JENNIFER DITTBURNER   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     19:53.76
                                     14. JANE BOWNESS          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     20:08.42
                                     15. KRISTEN COLON         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            20:25.70
                                     16. CAITLYN SANDQUIST     LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                   20:48.95
                                     17. BRITTANY POOLE        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     21:03.34
                                     18. BRITTANY SIMPKINS     UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          21:11.97
                                     19. KATHRYN WEST          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          21:15.58
                                     20. NICOLE BOUCHER        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          21:30.73
                                     21. BETHANY KRAMER        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          21:38.79
                                     22. ADRIENNE BLACK        MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          21:39.57
                                     23. LOREN ARCHIBEQUE      WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                  21:48.04
                                     24. SARAH WILLIAMS        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              21:59.15

16.4X400M RELAY         FINAL         1. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                                             4:01.47
                                      2. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                            4:03.24
                                      3. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI (A)                             4:04.02
                                      4. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (A)                               4:10.19
                                      5. PARK UNIVERSITY                                                4:12.22
                                      6. MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                                 4:13.01
                                      7. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI (B)                             4:17.07
                                      8. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                                       4:23.65
                                      9. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI (C)                             4:24.35
                                     10. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI (D)                             4:28.00
                                     11. BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                                            4:30.75
                                     12. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (B)                               4:30.94
                                     13. HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                     4:38.40
                                     14. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (C)                               4:44.51

17.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                                           14:06.74