01/23-24/09                   Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1

     IOWA STATE OPEN AT AMES, IOWA                         01/23-24/09        INDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. NICHOLE MANNING       WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                3.64M    11'11.25"
                                      2. JENNA WEXTER          UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               J3.64M    11'11.25"
                                      3. KATRINA BIERMANN      TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    3.49M    11'05.25"
                                      4. BRITTANY GARNER       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             J3.49M    11'05.25"
                                      5. KATIE GILLMORE        COWLEY COLLEGE                             3.34M    10'11.50"
                                      6. CAITLIN WEBER         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     J3.34M    10'11.50"
                                      7. JOHANNA SPRANG        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          J3.34M    10'11.50"
                                      8. FAITH CHEW            WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               J3.34M    10'11.50"
                                      9. CHELSEY ORNBURN       BAKER UNIVERSITY                           3.19M    10'05.50"
                                     10. KRISTI MORTENSON      SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             J3.19M    10'05.50"
                                    T11. MOLLY SCOTT           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           3.04M     9'11.75"
                                    T11. LINDSEY BRAMON        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    3.04M     9'11.75"
                                     13. KAYLA IRWIN           BAKER UNIVERSITY                          J3.04M     9'11.75"
                                    T14. TYRA WOODRUFF         WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               J3.04M     9'11.75"
                                    T14. BRIANNE MARRIOTT      WESTENR ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               J3.04M     9'11.75"
                                     16. RACHEL MERRILL        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     2.89M     9'05.75"
                                     17. SAMANTHA HUBMANN      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      J2.89M     9'05.75"
                                     18. RACHEL VANDERHOLT     UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                2.74M     8'11.75"
                                     19. BRINN MELODY          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     J2.74M     8'11.75"
                                     20. JANELLE MASON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  J2.74M     8'11.75"
                                     21. KATY McGLONE          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             2.59M     8'06.00"
                                     22. KAITLYN NONAMAKER     JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          J2.59M     8'06.00"
                                     23. ABBY BLANKENSHIP      DANA COLLEGE                              J2.59M     8'06.00"
                                     24. HANNAH STOLTMAN       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              2.44M     8'00.00"
                                      -- ANNA GERMAN           COWLEY COLLEGE                                NH
                                      -- KELSEY BOLAND         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                              NH

 2.HIGH JUMP SEEDED     FINAL         1. AHSLEE MILLER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                           1.68M     5'06.00"
                                     T2. TIFFANIE SYNCAEK      IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     J1.68M     5'06.00"
                                     T2. DANIELLE LUHMANN      SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY              J1.68M     5'06.00"
                                      4. AG BRADFORD           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             1.63M     5'04.25"
                                     T5. SAMANTHA LINCK        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          J1.63M     5'04.25"
                                     T5, MICHELLE MITCHELL     DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          J1.63M     5'04.25"
                                     T5. JORDON ANDREASSEN     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     J1.63M     5'04.25"
                                      8. TYSE SAMANI           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          J1.63M     5'04.25"
                                      -- ANDREA MASTERS        UNATTACHED                                    NH
                                      -- NISH RUBASH           SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                  NH
                                      -- SARAH EWALD           SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                  NH
                                      -- MISTY RYSTROM         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                           NH
                                      -- JADE LIPPMAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                           NH
                                      -- DESIREE WILSON        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              NH
                                      -- CHELSEA TALLY         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                NH
                                      -- VONDA THOMAS          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              NH
                                      -- ASHTEN STELKEN        UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                   NH
                                      -- JOHANNA SMITH         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                   NH

 3.HIGH JUMP UNSEEDED   FINAL         1. REGAN BOYER           BAKER UNIVERSITY                           1.56M     5'01.25"
                                      2. MARKEVA DAYE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   1.55M     5'01.00"
                                     T3. LAUREN ALLEN          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             1.50M     4'11.00"
                                     T3. LYNDSEY CLEGHORN      BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                         1.50M     4'11.00"
                                     T3. KOURTNIE JANSON       BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                         1.50M     4'11.00"
                                     T3. SHANNON SULLIVAN      GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      1.50M     4'11.00"
                                     T7. NICOLE ERPELDING      DANA COLLEGE                               1.45M     4'09.00"
                                     T7. DEIDRE PALODE         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1.45M     4'09.00"
                                     T7. BRANDY SIMPSON        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              1.45M     4'09.00"
                                     T7. ANDI ENGLEHAUPT       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             1.45M     4'09.00"
                                     T7. TRACI SMOOK           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        1.45M     4'09.00"
                                     T7. LAUREN HODGES         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     1.45M     4'09.00"
                                     T7. KARA KERSTEN          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             1.45M     4'09.00"
                                      -- FRANCES DANIELS       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 NH
                                      -- BETSY CRAIG           GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                         NH
                                      -- SARAH SIELISCH        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- LEXIE HAMILTON        BAKER UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- LAUREN AMMONS         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                NH
                                      -- KATE SCOTT            COWLEY COLLEGE                                NH

 4.LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. KATELIN RAINS         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        5.64M    18'06.00"
                                      2. AG BRADFORD           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             5.52M    18'01.50"
                                      3. JAMIE WIECK           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                5.31M    17'05.25"
                                      4. RACHAEL HAKK          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              5.30M    17'04.75"
                                      5. CHRISTINE KUSTRA      LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           5.21M    17'01.25"
                                      6. KEYTHRA RICHARDS      ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             5.20M    17'00.75"
                                      7. DIANE LINDSEY         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      5.18M    17'00.00"
                                      8. BRANDY SIMPSON        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             J5.18M    17'00.00"
                                      9. POSTENEA LOUISJEUNE   ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             5.13M    16'10.00"
                                     10. CHRISDELL HARRIS      WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               J5.13M    16'10.00"
                                     11. LORA SHEARER          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             J5.13M    16'10.00"
                                     12. ASHLEY LANGE          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             J5.13M    16'10.00"
                                     13. ASHLEY BUTLER         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           5.09M    16'08.50"
                                     14. LINNELLE CLARK        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        5.08M    16'08.00"
                                     15. TAMIKO KOPFMANN       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              5.04M    16'06.50"
                                     16. AMBER SCHUELER        SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               5.01M    16'05.25"
                                     17. MARKEVA DAYE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   4.99M    16'04.50"
                                     18. SARA SHIPPY           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     4.96M    16'03.25"
                                     19. CAMBRIA PARDNER       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           4.96M    16'03.25"
                                    T20. KELLIE HARPER         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             4.94M    16'02.50"
                                    T20. MIKHA TAN             SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               4.94M    16'02.50"
                                     22. MEGAN OLSON           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        4.93M    16'02.25"
                                     23. ASHLEE MILLER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                           4.92M    16'01.75"
                                     24. JORDON ANDREASSEN     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      4.91M    16'01.50"
                                     25. JENNA CAFFREY         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      4.77M    15'07.75"
                                    T26. MILLENNIUM WHEELER    LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           4.76M    15'07.50"
                                    T26. KIM MARKHAM           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              4.76M    15'07.50"
                                    T28. BRIANNE HOFSTETTER    WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        4.73M    15'06.25"
                                    T28. TARAYLA MERRIWEATHER  COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              4.73M    15'06.25"
                                     30. DEIDRE PALODE         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 4.70M    15'05.00"
                                     31. ARVESHA HILL          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      4.67M    15'04.00"
                                     32. ANDREA COTA           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              4.57M    15'00.00"
                                     33. JALYSSA MULLINS       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   4.46M    14'07.75"
                                     34. JOHANNA SMITH         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                4.41M    14'05.75"
                                     35. DATISHA DUNCAN        ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                         4.37M    14'04.00"
                                     36. KARISSA HOFFMAN       LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           4.33M    14'02.50"
                                     37. JADE LIPPMAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        4.15M    13'07.50"
                                     38. TIFFANY LOVING        BAKER UNIVERSITY                           4.14M    13'07.00"
                                     39. KATIE COLE            IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             3.76M    12'04.00"
                                      -- EMILY SEDA            COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               FOUL
                                      -- FRANCES DANIELS       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               FOUL
                                      -- MALLORY HENDERSON     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       FOUL
                                      -- AQUARIA HARREL        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    FOUL
 
 5.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. HEATHER MILLER        SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY              11.72M    38'05.50"
                                      2. KATRINA BIERMANN      TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   11.48M    37'08.00"
                                      3. KATELIN RAINS         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO       11.41M    37'05.25"
                                      4. ASHLEY LANGE          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             11.25M    36'11.00"
                                      5. ARI CURTIS            DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          11.09M    36'04.75"
                                      6. MARKEVA DAYE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  11.04M    36'02.75"
                                      7. MILLENNIUM WHEELER    LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          10.84M    35'06.75"
                                      8. TARAYLA MERRIWEATHER  COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.78M    35'04.50"
                                      9. LORA SHEARER          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             10.74M    35'03.00"
                                     10. KARISSA HOFFMAN       LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          10.60M    34'09.50"
                                     11. SARA SHIPPY           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    10.42M    34'02.25"
                                    T12. KERSTEN HANSON        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO       10.38M    34'00.75"
                                    T12. LEXIE HAMILTON        BAKER UNIVERSITY                          10.38M    34'00.75"
                                     14. TRISH MARTENS         BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                        10.13M    33'03.00"
                                     15. NATALIE SOLMS         ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                        10.04M    32'11.25"
                                     16. BRIANNE HOFSTETTER    WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        9.99M    32'09.50"
                                     17. KELSEY BOLAND         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           9.88M    32'05.00"
                                     18. TARA VAN ZUIDEN       ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                         9.59M    31'05.75"
                                     19. MEGAN OLSON           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        9.38M    30'09.25"
                                     20. MOLLY DVORAK          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             9.28M    30'05.50"
                                      -- JENNIFER ZWEIFEL      TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                       ND
                                      -- CHAYENNE BARRON       BAKER UNIVERSITY                              ND
                                      -- STEPHANIE LUEBRECHT   TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                       ND

 6.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. SARA ACKMAN           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             14.86M    48'09.00"
                                      2. BRITTANY CHRISTOFFERSON-IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                   14.30M    46'11.00"
                                      3. DANIELLE FRERE        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     14.00M    45'11.25"
                                      4. SARAH HARMS           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               13.70M    44'11.50"
                                      5. LAISHEMA HAMPTON      IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     13.59M    44'07.00"
                                      6. ASHLEY BERNARD        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   13.43M    44'00.75"
                                      7. DANA LaRUE            WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               13.32M    43'08.50"
                                      8. TRACI HARMS           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               12.97M    42'06.75"
                                      9. JENNA CAFFREY         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     12.63M    41'05.25"
                                     10. ERIKA SEVIGNY         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          11.94M    39'02.25"
                                     11. KORTNEY HOLEMAN       TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   11.92M    39'01.25"
                                     12. SAMANTHA EBY          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             11.91M    39'01.00"
                                     13. JESSICA ORTEGA        UNATTACHED                                11.87M    38'11.50"
                                     14. REBECCA KITZMAN       SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY              11.62M    38'01.50"
                                     15. MEGAN HIGGINS         DANA COLLEGE                              11.59M    38'00.25"
                                     16. TESSA LETULI          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   11.56M    37'11.25"
                                     17. CARRIE LISTER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                          11.48M    37'08.00"
                                     18. MEGAN PIERCE-CRAMER   DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          11.37M    37'03.75"
                                     19. ASHLEY LARSON         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             11.30M    37'01.00"
                                     20. ALEX FOSS             CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      11.27M    36'11.75"
                                     21. AMY WATERMAN          KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                11.08M    36'04.25"
                                     22. CALLIE KERANS         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            10.95M    35'11.25"
                                     23. KELLY BERTRAM         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      10.90M    35'09.25"
                                     24. DEIDRA DIRTH          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          10.87M    35'08.00"
                                     25. DENISE BANDA          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.53M    34'06.75"
                                     26. LEXI MEINKE           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   10.50M    34'05.50"
                                     27. LIZZY JONES           WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               10.40M    34'01.50"
                                     28. MAGGIE ROEPKE         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                10.39M    34'01.25"
                                    T29. TABITHA LESTER        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                10.34M    33'11.25"
                                    T29. JENNIFER GOLDEN       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              10.34M    33'11.25"
                                     31. ASHLEY HOUSTON        GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                     10.11M    33'02.00"
                                     32. BRITANY BUTLER        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          10.08M    33'01.00"
                                     33. ALYSSA FISCHER        UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               10.02M    32'10.50"
                                     34. BRITANY RILEY         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     9.96M    32'08.25"
                                     35. TERESA GAGGENS        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     9.91M    32'06.25"
                                     36. RACHEL VANDERHOLT     UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                9.79M    32'01.50"
                                     37. LAURYN CAMP           GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      9.72M    31'10.75"
                                     38. DANI STIPE            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                9.59M    31'05.75"
                                     39. BROOKE FUNK           ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                         9.51M    31'02.50"
                                     40. KIM MARKHAM           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              9.47M    31'01.00"
                                     41. CHELSEA MAAS          GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      9.25M    30'04.25"
                                     42. ANDREA HOROMOYK       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       9.16M    30'00.75"
                                     43. CASSIE SMITH          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       9.08M    29'09.50"
                                     44. VICTORIA SCHMIDT      COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.04M    29'08.00"
                                     45. RACHAEL HAKK          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              8.94M    29'04.00"
                                     46. LAUREN LINDAMIN       UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                8.71M    28'07.00"
                                     47. LYDIA ALAGAZ          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           8.62M    28'03.50"
                                     48. FAUN HAPP             CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       7.11M    23'04.00"
                                     49. JORDON ANDREASSEN     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      7.09M    23'03.25"
                                      -- CHRISTA LANDMARK      SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                 ND
                                      -- AMMINA AGBOGA         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               FOUL

 7.WEIGHT THROW         FINAL         1. LAISHEMA HAMPTON      IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     17.14M    56'03.00"
                                      2. AMY WAGGONER          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     16.87M    55'04.25"
                                      3. SARA ACKMAN           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             16.69M    54'09.25"
                                      4. COURTNEY LANDERS      UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               16.45M    53'11.75"
                                      5. TESSA LETULI          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   16.30M    53'05.75"
                                      6. TRACI HARMS           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               15.95M    52'04.00"
                                      7. ASHLEY BERNARD        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   15.91M    52'02.50"
                                      8. DANIELLE FRERE        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     15.76M    51'08.50"
                                      9. BRITTANY CHRISTOPHERSON-IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                   15.58M    51'01.50"
                                     10. SARAH HARMS           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               14.62M    47'11.75"
                                     11. JESSICA ORTEGA        UNATTACHED                                14.61M    47'11.25"
                                     12. LEXI MEINKE           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   14.56M    47'09.25"
                                     13. CHRISTA LANDMARK      SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             14.53M    47'08.00"
                                     14. DANA LaRUE            WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               14.31M    46'11.50"
                                     15. SAMANTHA CASSMEYER    TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   13.58M    44'06.75"
                                     16. KORTNEY HOLEMAN       TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   13.56M    44'06.00"
                                     17. JACKIE KOCH           BAKER UNIVERSITY                          13.29M    43'07.25"
                                     18. LAURA SCHILTZ         GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                     13.24M    43'05.25"
                                     19. TERESA GAGGENS        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    13.20M    43'03.75"
                                     20. LIZZY JONES           WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               13.17M    43'02.50"
                                     21. LILLIAN SAWHILL       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     13.08M    42'11.00"
                                     22. BRITANY RILEY         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    12.80M    42'00.00"
                                     23. MEGAN HIGGINS         DANA COLLEGE                              12.64M    41'05.75"
                                     24. CHELSEA MAAS          GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                     12.49M    40'11.75"
                                     25. BETHANY WIEDEMAN      IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE            12.30M    40'04.25"
                                     26. MARIN THORSON         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE         12.24M    40'02.00"
                                     27. WHITNEY JACOBS        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     12.15M    39'10.50"
                                     28. ALEX FOSS             CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      11.89M    39'00.25"
                                     29. REBECCA KITZMAN       SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY              11.84M    38'10.25"
                                     30. ASHLEY LARSON         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             11.76M    38'07.00"
                                     31. KARLY LONG            JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNTIY COLLEGE          11.51M    37'09.25"
                                     32. LAURYN CAMP           GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                     11.45M    37'06.75"
                                     33. ANDREA HROMOWYK       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      11.39M    37'04.50"
                                     34. SAMANTHA EBY          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             11.31M    37'01.25"
                                     35. KELLY BERTRAM         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      11.10M    36'05.00"
                                     36. DENISE BANDA          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.49M    34'05.00"
                                     37. JENNIFER GOLDEN       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              10.45M    34'03.50"
                                     38. AMMINA AGBOGA         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.43M    34'02.75"
                                     39. MACKENZIE LISS        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          10.30M    33'09.50"
                                     40. AUTUMN MOORE          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          10.09M    33'01.25"
                                     41. VICTORIA SCHMIDT      COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.79M    32'01.50"
                                     42. CARRIE LISTER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                           9.67M    31'08.75"
                                     43. BROOKE FUNK           ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                         9.45M    31'00.00"
                                     44. ASHLEY HOUSTON        GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      9.36M    30'08.50"
                                     45. CARISSA ALEXANDER     JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           9.11M    29'10.75"
                                     46. CASSIE SMITH          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       8.82M    28'11.25"
                                     47. VALERIA JORDAN        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 6.77M    22'02.50"
                                     48. FAUN HAPP             CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       6.45M    21'02.00"
                                      -- RACHEL QUINTANA       LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            FOUL
                                      -- MAGGIE ROPEKE         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  FOUL
                                      -- BRITTANY BUTLER       LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            FOUL

 8.60M DASH           PRELIMS         1. CHRISDELL HARRIS      WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                7.64q
                                      2. BRITTANY HENDERSON    MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        7.66q
                                      3. JATOYA MOORE          UNATTACHED                                 7.69q
                                      4. CHELSEA HAYES         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   7.69q
                                      5. LASHAWN WRIGHT        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      7.70q
                                      6. ANGELICA LARRIER      ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.74q
                                      7. DANIELLE NOLTON       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   7.81q
                                      8. LA'KESHA MANNING      IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      7.86q
                                      9. FAITH BURT            WARTBURG COLLEGE                           7.88q
                                     10. LINNELLE CLARK        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        7.88q
                                     11. BRITTANY GARNER       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              7.93q
                                     12. TIFFANY WILCOX        COWLEY COLLEGE                             7.96q
                                     13. ASHLEY BUTLER         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           7.97q
                                     14. LEIA JACKSON          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      7.99q
                                     15. SHARISA STROTHER      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           8.02q
                                     16. JENNY BLAIR           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               8.03q
                                     17. CAITLIN ABLE          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            8.03
                                     18. DOMINIQUE MALONEY     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    8.05
                                     19. KELSEY STEFFENS       WARTBURG COLLEGE                            8.08
                                     20. AKEYA AIMABLE         WARTBURG COLLEGE                            8.09
                                     21. JALYSSA MULLINS       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    8.09
                                     22. JAMIE WIECK           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 8.12
                                     23. CAMBRIA PARDNER       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            8.12
                                     24. JORDAN GARDNER        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               8.12
                                     25. BRIANNA MARSHALL      UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY          8.13
                                     26. DEMICA ROBINSON       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               8.16
                                     27. KELSEY BAUMGARTNER    WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                 8.18
                                     28. BRITTANY THOMAS       WARTBURG COLLEGE                            8.20
                                     29. TABATHA CARLSON       GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                       8.20
                                     30. SHANTE WILLIAMS       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        8.20
                                     31. LANEISHA DOUGLAS      BAKER UNIVERSITY                            8.21
                                     32. LaDAWN SPILLER        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  8.22
                                     33. MARTIKA MAY           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  8.23
                                     34. JULISSA WATT          CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                     8.25
                                     35. MALLORY HENDERSON     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       8.27
                                     35. TIFFANY DILLON        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               8.29
                                     37. LINDSEY WIEBERS       UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 8.29
                                    T38. LAQUISHA BUCHANAN     ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                          8.30
                                    T38. TONYA JONES           KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        8.30
                                     40. TIERRA JONES          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY          8.31
                                     41. KAYLA MURPHY          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            8.34
                                    T42. BRITTANY KORREL       UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 8.37
                                    T42. CALLAN JACOBSON       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       8.37
                                     44. KARA KERSTEN          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.38
                                     45. TATIERRA BIVENS       BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                          8.40
                                     46. LAUREL MURPHY         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           8.40
                                     47. SKYE MORRISON         WARTBURG COLLEGE                            8.41
                                     48. DIANE LINDSEY         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       8.41
                                     49. LNDSAY CANNADY        UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 8.42
                                     50. JASMINE BERNARD       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      8.42
                                     51. ERIKA SEPICH          BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                          8.42
                                     52. HEATHER KESSLER       UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 8.43
                                     53. JESSIC HALE           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 8.43
                                     54. MOLLIE KRUSE          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.45
                                     55. KATIE WARE            SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                8.50
                                     56. CHELSEY ORNBURN       BAKER UNIVERSITY                            8.52
                                     57. KAYLA SELBY           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 8.55
                                     58. SHANNON SULLIVAN      GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                       8.55
                                     59. MEGAN QUISTORFF       SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                8.58
                                     60. AMANDA EGGEBRECHT     SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                8.60
                                     61. AQUARIA HARREL        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    8.63
                                     62. NEOSHA HAYES          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     8.66
                                     63. ANGELA BARRY          CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                     8.68
                                     64. SHARON RAY            UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY          8.71
                                     65. SARAH ROETHER         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.76
                                     66. MAGGIE BOBAN          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            8.78
                                     67. CAITLIN SKJEIE        UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 8.80
                                     68. SAMANTHA HUBMANN      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.81
                                     69. LISA PETERSON         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 8.84
                                     70. KOURTNEY EBERHART     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    8.90
                                     71. ALEXIS TURNER         ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                          8.93
                                     72. AMANDA WRIGHT         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           8.98
                                     73. KATIE WHEELER         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      9.01
                                     74. JAMIE GILLMAN         GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                       9.06

                        FINAL         1. FAITH BURT            WARTBURG COLLEGE                            7.80
                                      2. LINNELLE CLARK        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         7.80
                                      3. TIFFANY WILCOX        COWLEY COLLEGE                              7.93
                                      4. ASHLEY BUTLER         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            7.97
                                      5. SHARISA STROTHER      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            8.03
                                      6. JENNY BLAIR           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                8.04
                                      7. LEIA JACKSON          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       8.07
                                      8. BRITTANY GARNER       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               8.09

 9.60M HURDLES        PRELIMS         1. JENNA CAFFREY         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      8.87q
                                      2. AG BRADFORD           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             9.05q
                                      3. HEATHER MILLER        SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               9.10q
                                      4. HEATHER KESSLER       UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                9.15q
                                      5. CHRISTINE KUSTRA      LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           9.18q
                                      6. KESLEY STEFFENS       WARTBURG COLLEGE                           9.20q
                                      7. MYRANDA CASTERLINE    IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      9.23q
                                      8. BRITTANY THOMAS       WARTBURG COLLEGE                           9.29q
                                      9. KAYCIE MERRIHEW       MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        9.31q
                                     10. SHAINA DOCHTERMAN     TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    9.32q
                                     11. MEGAN OLSON           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        9.35q
                                     12. JORDAN ANDREASSEN     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      9.50q
                                     13. ANDREA SELLERS        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        9.53q
                                     14. RACHEL VANDERHOLT     UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                9.54q
                                     15. STEPHANIE HABERER     WARTBURG COLLEGE                           9.56q
                                     16. JESSICA HALE          UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                9.57q
                                     17. LAUREL MURPHY         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           9.59
                                     18. ALYSSA FISCHER        UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 9.60
                                     19. BRITTANY KORREL       UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 9.60
                                     20. STEPHANIE GRAUEL      TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     9.61
                                     21. JALYSSA MULLINS       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    9.62
                                     22. FRANCES DANIELS       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               9.63
                                     23. MEGHIN KRAMBECK       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       9.65
                                     24. JENNIFER GILLESPIE    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                9.66
                                     25. KELSEY KING           SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                9.67
                                     26. ASHLEE MILLER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                            9.70
                                     27. SARA SHIPPY           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      9.73
                                     28. LaTASHA MOORE         GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                       9.78
                                     29. LAUREN LINDAMIN       UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 9.79
                                     30. JADE LIPPMAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         9.82
                                     31. NAYSHONA JONES        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               9.83
                                     32. KIM MARKHAM           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               9.87
                                     33. BRANDY SIMPSON        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               9.95
                                     34. TRACI SMOOK           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         9.97
                                     35. MAGGIE PESTONIK       GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      10.00
                                     36. KELSEY BAUMGARTNER    WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                10.04
                                     37. KATE LONG             DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           10.05
                                     38. AMANDA HARMS          BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                         10.12
                                     39. KATHRINE PERSON       HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 10.16
                                     40. COURTNEY WILMSMEYER   WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     10.19
                                     41. CAITLIN SKJEIE        UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                10.21
                                     42. NINA SAVAGE           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                10.22
                                     43. KATIE HOPPER          MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        10.24
                                     44. SAMANTHA LINCK        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           10.28
                                     45. DEIDRE PALODE         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 10.29
                                     46. KOURTNEY EBERHART     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   10.44
                                     47. JESSICA BECKER        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              10.53
                                     48. JASMINE BERNARD       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     10.54
                                     49. KRISTA PETTIT         WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                    10.74
                                     50. KATIE GILLMORE        COWLEY COLLEGE                             10.79
                                     51. AMANDA WRIGHT         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          10.99
                                     52. ARIA WALKER           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        10.99
                                     53. BRIDGET SKARDA        GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      11.09
                                     54. SHARISA STROTHER      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           11.16
                                     55. MOLLY BOCHANYIN       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           11.18
                                     56. LEXIE HAMILTON        BAKER UNIVERSITY                           11.20
                                     57. ABBY BLAKENSHIP       DANA COLLEGE                               11.44

                        FINAL         1. JENNA CAFFREY         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       8.71
                                      2. AG BRADFORD           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.90
                                      3. CHRISTINE KUSTRA      LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            9.04
                                      4. HEATHER KESSLER       UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 9.14
                                      5. MYRANDA CASTERLINE    IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       9.18
                                      6. KELSEY STEFFENS       WARTBURG COLLEGE                            9.21
                                      7. SHAINA DOCHTERMAN     TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     9.25
                                      8. JORDON ANDREASSEN     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       9.31
                                      9. MEGAN OLSON           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         9.33
                                     10. BRITTANY THOMAS       WARTBURG COLLEGE                            9.36
                                     11. JESSICA HALE          UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 9.46
                                     12. STEPHANIE HABERER     WARTBURG COLLEGE                            9.47
                                     13. ANDREA SELLERS        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         9.49
                                     14. KAYCIE MERRIHEW       MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         9.51
                                     15. RACHEL VANDERHOLT     UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 9.77
                                      -- HEATHER MILLER        SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                  DQ

10.200M DASH            FINAL         1. SHELLENE WILLIAMS     UNATTACHED                                 24.37
                                      2. BRITTANY HENDERSON    MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        24.53
                                      3. JATOYA MOORE          UNATTACHED                                 24.58
                                      4. HEATHER WOLLMAN       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              24.68
                                      5. LASHAWN WRIGHT        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      24.82
                                      6. CHRISDELL HARRIS      WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                24.89
                                      7. MONIQUE HAWKINS       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      25.18
                                      8. CHELSEA HAYES         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   25.43
                                      9. BRITTANY GARNER       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              25.47
                                     10. DOMINIQUE MALONEY     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLEGE                    25.58
                                     11. JENNY BLAIR           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               25.69
                                     12. SHAINA DOCHTERAN      TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    25.76
                                     13. KELSEY LEONARD        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        25.84
                                     14. ASHLEE MILLER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                           25.96
                                     15. LA'KESHA MANNING      IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      26.04
                                    T16. ADITY JONES           UNATTACHED                                 26.07
                                    T16. PARIS DANIELS         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              26.07
                                    T18. DANIELLE NOLTON       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   26.09
                                    T18. AG BRADFORD           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             26.09
                                     20. NIKKI KLIER           WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                26.16
                                     21. KEITH KOTAN           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      26.20
                                     22. ANGELICA LARRIER      ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             26.23
                                     23. LINNELLE CLARK        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        26.27
                                     24. AMBER CLAYTON         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    26.30
                                     25. XANDRIA CASH          COWLEY COLLEGE                             26.40
                                     26. LEIA JACKSON          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      26.51
                                     27. BETH HAMLING          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           26.54
                                     28. TIFFANY WILCOX        COWLEY COLLEGE                             26.58
                                     29. CHRISTINA KING        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        26.62
                                     30. KAYCIE MERRIHEW       MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        26.65
                                     31. JENNIFER GILLESPIE    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               26.68
                                     32. SHARISA STROTHER      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           26.71
                                     33. DEMICA ROBINSON       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              26.80
                                     34. AMBER SCHUELER        SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               26.82
                                     35. KELLIE HARPER         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             26.83
                                     36. SHANTE' WILLIAMS      KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       26.83
                                     37. KAYLA MURPHY          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           26.94
                                     38. LAQUISHA BUCHANAN     ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                         26.98
                                     39. SYMONE SCOTT          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              27.02
                                     40. KARI CALHOUN          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      27.10
                                     41. JORDAN GARDNER        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              27.19
                                     42. LANEISHA DOUGLAS      BAKER UNIVERSITY                           27.31
                                     43. STEPHANIE GRAUEL      TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    27.36
                                     44. KATIE WARE            SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               27.37
                                     45. CALLAN JACOBSON       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      27.38
                                     46. ASHLEY THOMPSON       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       27.42
                                     47. TIFFANY DILLON        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              27.47
                                     48. JULISSA WATT          CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                    27.55
                                     49. MEGAN LAUSENG         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              27.57
                                     50. MARTIKA MAY           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 27.62
                                     51. CHRISTI ROSENBROOK    SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              27.77
                                     52. LAURA MINERTZ         ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                         27.80
                                     53. KAYCI YELLIOTT        CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                    27.83
                                     54. MAGGIE BOBAN          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           27.89
                                     55. NEOSHA HAYES          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    27.92
                                     56. JILL FRITZ            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              27.99
                                     57. ERIKA SEPICH          BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                         28.04
                                     58. MEGAN QUISTORFF       SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               28.11
                                     59. TATIERRA BIVENS       BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                         28.17
                                     60. JESSICA BECKER        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              28.19
                                     61. MEGHIN KRAMBECK       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      28.23
                                     62. KRISTIN LOWRY         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    28.23
                                     63. RACHEL HEMPHILL       LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      28.40
                                     64. CASSIE TOEPFER        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           28.53
                                     65. MOLLIE KRUSE          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28.60
                                     66. DEONA GARDNER         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              28.65
                                     67. NAYSHONA JONES        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              28.80
                                     68. KRISTA PETTIT         WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                    28.90
                                     69. SHANNON SULLIVAN      GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      28.96
                                     70. JORDYN SCHERTZ        GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      28.98
                                     71. KATIE COLE            IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             29.01
                                     72. JASMINE CRENSHAW      LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           29.03
                                     73. MELISA WINK           WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                    29.10
                                     74. SARAH ROETHER         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             29.13
                                     75. KELLSI HOWELL         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           29.16
                                     76. TRISH MARTENS         BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                         29.26
                                     77. SARA WOLLNER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       29.33
                                     78. SARAH HUMPHREY        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          29.43
                                     79. BRIANNA OLSON         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        29.43
                                     80. KOURTNEY EBERHART     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   29.47
                                     81. BRITTANY WEAVER       NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          29.50
                                     82. LAURA SCHILTZ         GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      29.51
                                     83. JENNIFER HOUSTON      WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     29.69
                                     84. KYLA MEYER            CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       29.75
                                     85. KATIE SCHUBERT        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          29.80
                                     86. AUBREY ANDERSON       GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      30.06
                                     87. JAMIE GILLMAN         GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      30.35

11.400M DASH            FINAL         1. HEATHER WOLLMAN       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              56.02
                                      2. KELSEY LEONARD        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        57.19
                                      3. JATOYA MOORE          UNATTACHED                                 57.40
                                      4. MONIQUE HAWKINS       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      57.42
                                      5. NIKKI KLIER           WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                57.77
                                      6. CAITLIN ABLE          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           58.21
                                      7. AG BRADFORD           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             58.27
                                      8. MICHAELA BRUNGARDT    UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                58.58
                                      9. KEITH KOTAN           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      58.62
                                     10. NEVADA MORRISON       WARTBURG COLLEGE                           58.85
                                     11. XANDRIA CASH          COWLEY COLLEGE                             58.89
                                     12. CHELSEY JACOBS        WARTBURG COLLEGE                           59.02
                                     13. MARSHA ROWE           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             59.04
                                     14. JENNY BLAIR           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               59.66
                                     15. AMBER CLAYTON         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    59.99
                                     16. SUBRYNA SMITH         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:00.11
                                     17. JENNIFER GILLESPIE    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:00.41
                                     18. KARI CALHOUN          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:00.65
                                     19. JASMERE LOVE          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            1:00.91
                                     20. BECCA FAGERLIND       WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:00.98
                                     21. SAKIA TAYLOR          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY       1:01.07
                                     22. TRICHELLE HEARD       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE     1:01.25
                                     23. KELSEY HECKATHORNE    BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:01.49
                                     24. CHRISTI ROSENBROOK    SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            1:01.92
                                     25. RACHEL HEMPHILL       LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:02.27
                                     26. STEPHANIE GRAUEL      TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  1:02.36
                                     27. DEANNE' LIGHTBOURN    KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE     1:02.57
                                     28. MEGAN LAUSENG         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            1:02.57
                                     29. KEYTHRA RICHARDS      ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:02.58
                                     30. JILL FRITZ            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            1:03.00
                                     31. KAYCI YELLIOTT        CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                  1:03.23
                                     32. MADISON HARDY         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:03.30
                                     33. JESSICA BECKER        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            1:03.58
                                     34. KAYLA SELBY           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:03.75
                                     35. KRISTIN LOWRY         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  1:03.75
                                     36. NINA SAVAGE           UNIVERSITY OF NROTHERN IOWA              1:04.40
                                     37. SARA WOLLNER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:04.59
                                     38. JORDYN SCHERTZ        GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    1:04.92
                                     39. ANGELA BARRY          CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                  1:04.93
                                     40. MELISA WINK           WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                  1:05.20
                                     41. LAURA MINERTZ         ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                       1:05.84
                                     42. TRICIA PROSOSKI       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:06.26
                                     43. JASMINE CRENSHAW      LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         1:06.59
                                     44. SARAH ROETHER         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:07.18
                                     45. MAGGIE PESTOTNIK      GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    1:07.29
                                     46. NIKKI LEWIS           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               1:07.64
                                     47. JENNIFER HOUSTON      WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   1:07.89
                                     48. BRIANNA OLSON         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      1:08.17
                                     49. JESSICA BIXLER        WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                  1:08.28
                                     50. BRITTANY RILEY        GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    1:08.95
                                     51. JASA TEGLAND          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        1:09.08
                                     52. JESSICA KNOLL         GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    1:09.21
                                     53. TAKOYA STAUTS         BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:09.46
                                     54. COURTNEY WILMSMEYER   WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   1:09.64
                                     55. BRIDGET SKARDA        GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    1:10.62
                                     56. NICOLE SHORE          GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    1:11.05
                                     57. DANA LENC             LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         1:13.61
                                      -- NATALEE DYKE          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY           DNF

12.600 YARD RUN         FINAL         1. KIANNA ELAHI          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:24.15
                                      2. DOMINIQUE MALONEY     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:25.56
                                      3. SHAINA DOCHTERMAN     TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  1:25.91
                                      4. CHRISTINA KING        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:25.94
                                      5. HOLLI HOSCH           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:26.16
                                      6. DANI STIPE            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:26.37
                                      7. KARA McCARTNEY        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:26.46
                                      8. ALI SELENKE           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:26.61
                                      9. KATIE JAY             WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              1:26.82
                                     10. JENNY KORDICK         WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:28.14
                                     11. AMY BYERS             WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              1:28.14
                                     12. SHAYLYN WIARDA        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:28.89
                                     13. BRITTANY MELLOY       WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:29.90
                                     14. CLARISSA LaFLORA      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:30.37
                                     15. NORDIA CHAMBERS       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:30.75
                                     16. BECKY DAHN            NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        1:30.82
                                     17. MALLORY ROTH          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:30.87
                                     18. ARVESHA HILL          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:31.04
                                     19. KATIE DUSENBURG       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:31.30
                                     20. KATEY WEGEMER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:31.84
                                     21. MICHELLE HARTMAN      BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                       1:32.11
                                     22. ZHU MECHKARSKA        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:32.61
                                     23. SARAH YOUNG           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:32.74
                                     24. LEANN MURPHY          BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                       1:32.87
                                     25. HEATHER MUILENBERG    KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               1:32.97
                                     26. JULIE DIETSCH         WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              1:33.48
                                     27. SHAWN SHADDOX         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:33.50
                                     28. KELLSI HOWELL         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         1:33.66
                                     29. DANIELLE THOMPSON     LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         1:33.99
                                     30. KIRSTEN LAKE          UNATTACHED                               1:34.27
                                     31. THERESA COOK          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:34.71
                                     32. JILLIAN LINNEBUR      HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               1:35.87
                                     33. KAITLAN MOORE         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:35.99
                                     34. BREA BARGE            COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            1:36.37
                                     35. TAYLAR SWARTZ         GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    1:36.61
                                     36. MARIELLE SVARDH       NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        1:36.73
                                     37. JESSICA DYER          COWLEY COLLEGE                           1:37.28
                                     38. JANELLE MASON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:38.43
                                     39. McKELLE LACHER        GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    1:38.67
                                     40. HILLARI MESSER        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               1:39.16
                                     41. SHANNON SEYLLER       BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                       1:39.37
                                     42. HEATHER KOCHIE        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         1:41.52
                                     43. CHRISTINE BAILEY      DANA COLLEGE                             1:41.82
                                     44. KARISSA TURNER        ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                       1:42.03
                                     45. AUBREY ANDERSON       GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    1:42.91
                                     46. STEPHANIE RUSNAK      BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:43.02
                                     47. AMBER PERKINS         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:44.17
                                     48. KELSEY SCHRAEDER      ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                       2:11.40

13.800M RUN             FINAL         1. STACY HUSS            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            2:17.91
                                     T2. PAIGE POLLARD         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:19.63
                                     T2. ALISSA KURKE          MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      2:19.63
                                      4. MARY KATE JACKSON     WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              2:20.09
                                      5. PATROBER MURINDAT     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:20.97
                                      6. KERSTEN THORGAARD     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    2:21.48
                                      7. BO DUNN               DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         2:22.42
                                      8. BRITTNEY MOFFATT      SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY             2:23.31
                                      9. MARVIA LEWIN          COWLEY COLLEGE                           2:23.44
                                     10. KARA WALKER           KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               2:23.83
                                     11. AMANDA BRANDT         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              2:24.01
                                     12. CHRISTINE FRIES       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    2:24.19
                                     13. KAYLEE SMALL          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    2:24.21
                                     14. BRIANNA BYERS         COWLEY COLLEGE                           2:24.32
                                     15. NISH RUBASH           SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY             2:24.60
                                     16. HEATHER HOEFS         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      2:25.11
                                     17. AMANDA FROHLING       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            2:25.69
                                     18. KASSIDY PORTER        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:26.07
                                     19. NATALIE LYSTER        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      2:26.30
                                     20. MOLLY LOHRY           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    2:26.71
                                     21. DANIELLE WESSEL       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:27.75
                                     22. REBECCA REHBERG       DANA COLLEGE                             2:27.89
                                     23. JESSICA HUDELSON      MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      2:29.37
                                     24. TAYLAR SWARTZ         GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    2:31.51
                                     25. STEPHANIE HABERER     WARTBURG COLLEGE                         2:31.73
                                     26. EMILY MUJICA          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        2:32.64
                                     27. McKELLE LACHER        GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    2:33.11
                                     28. CHELSA FIBRANZ        DANA COLLEGE                             2:33.79
                                     29. MONICA GARCIA         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        2:33.91
                                     30. HANNA STORDAHL        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            2:35.77
                                     31. HANNA POOLMAN         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        2:36.83
                                     32. KATIE SIMMONS         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:37.40
                                     33. HEATHER KOCHIE        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:39.01
                                     34. ADDY PRYOR            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:39.52
                                     35. STACY LASTRA          KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               2:39.62
                                     36. JORDAN EARLE          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            2:39.80
                                     37. BETH BARTON           CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                  2:39.95
                                     38. MARESA CUEVAS         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:43.16
                                     39. ALICIA WHITEHURST     COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            2:43.68
                                     40. SAMANTHA WALDNER      HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               2:44.16
                                     41. COURTNEY DRISKELL     CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                  2:49.34
                                     42. LETTI ZAPATA          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            2:53.01
                                     43. MIRANDA HEISE         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:58.85
                                     44. BRANDY SIMPSON        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            3:02.38
                                     45. LINSAY HEISE          UNATTACHED                               3:07.27

14.1000M RUN            FINAL         1. ERIN PENTICOFF        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    2:49.94
                                      2. ANNA O'BRIEN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      3:00.40
                                      3. OBSIE BIRRU           GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    3:00.94
                                      4. AMANDA DETTMAN        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      3:03.56
                                      5. JESSICA McLEOD        COWLEY COLLEGE                           3:06.51
                                      6. JULIE JARRETT         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         3:09.53
                                      7. MELISSA McINTOSH      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:12.03
                                      8. MOLLY GIBSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:17.42
                                      9. TATIANA DELOSSANTOS   WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:17.54
                                     10. KAYLA HARRIS          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNIY COLLEGE          3:18.75
                                     11. MIRANDA ARCHER        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 3:22.63
                                     12. RENEE SIMON           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 3:24.31
                                     13. AMBER HOARD           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             3:26.77
                                     14. SARA HENDRICKSON      GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    3:26.85
                                     15. RENAE DUPREE          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         3:27.45
                                     16. MONICA HOLMES         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           3:39.00
                                     17. ERIKA JAKOBSEN        ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                       3:44.08
                                     18. BRITTANY TONEY        GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    3:48.53
                                     19. KELSEY WILSON         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           3:52.15
                                     20. FELICIA HOOVER        GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    4:03.40
                                     21. SAMANATHA SCHMIDT     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     4:21.85

15.1 MILE RUN           FINAL         1. KATIE NOWAK           BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                       4:50.88
                                      2. NICOLE BRAUNSDORF     DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:52.79
                                      3. CASEY McDERMOTT       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         5:00.04
                                      4. ANNA O'BRIEN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      5:02.73
                                      5. DANIELLE BURKE        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            5:05.94
                                      6. RACHEL SMALLLEY       MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      5:06.55
                                      7. OBSIE BIRRU           GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    5:07.53
                                     T8. DANNA KELLY           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  5:08.49
                                     T8. PATROBER MURINDAT     BUTLER COMMUNTIY COLLEGE                 5:08.49
                                     10. KARA NELSON           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      5:10.00
                                     11. LEAH THOMPSON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 5:10.51
                                     12. KATHRYN HAGUE         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         5:10.86
                                     13. KATIE COOMER          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         5:13.30
                                     14. AMANDA DETTMAN        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      5:13.87
                                     15. JENNIFER BUTLER       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 5:17.20
                                     16. JULIE JARRETT         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         5:17.94
                                     17. JOSI PARKER           WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              5:18.20
                                     18. FIONA WILLIAMS        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  5:20.76
                                     19. PAULA MAROZAS         SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY             5:21.94
                                     20. HEIDI QUAIL           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            5:21.96
                                     21. LEAH BLANCHARD        UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              5:22.40
                                     22. JONI STROM            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            5:23.83
                                     23. COURTNEY HEINZ        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         5:24.24
                                     24. CRYSTAL STEGMAN       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 5:24.52
                                     25. JESSICA McLEOD        COWLEY COLLEGE                           5:26.31
                                     26. MARY GOLDKAMP         BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                       5:27.22
                                     27. KEELY RUBASH          SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY             5:27.52
                                     28. LEAH NIELSEN          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      5:27.66
                                     29. JANA PROW             SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY             5:28.58
                                     30. ANDREA NEUGEBAUER     SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY             5:28.72
                                     31. SARAH THOMSEN         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:29.01
                                     32. VANESSA WELTMER       MIDAMERICA ANZARENE UNIVERSITY           5:29.99
                                     33. MELANIE McVAY         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             5:32.44
                                     34. IRENE MITEI           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           5:33.34
                                     35. KAYLA HARRIS          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         5:33.88
                                     36. MELISSA McINTOSH      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:34.02
                                     37. SARAH HAVELKA         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         5:34.13
                                     38. CAMRIE NIXON          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             5:36.90
                                     39. KRISTEN PETERSON      IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    5:37.83
                                     40. TATIANA DELOSSANTOS   WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:37.91
                                     41. HANNAH STORDAHL       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            5:38.34
                                     42. STACY LASTRA          KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               5:39.43
                                     43. KIM BROWN             IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    5:39.45
                                     44. ELLI MATHIS           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  5:40.26
                                     45. ANDREA OWENSBY        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             5:40.35
                                     46. KAYLEIGH BOROWSKI     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    5:40.93
                                     47. KAYLA MARSH           UNATTACHED                               5:42.03
                                     48. MOLLY GIBSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:44.59
                                     49. EMILY BIEDERWOLF      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     5:49.12
                                     50. MELANIE GLANDER       BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                       5:49.61
                                     51. SARA HENDRICKSON      GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    5:51.72
                                     52. SARAH HALLSTEIN       BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                       5:56.75
                                     53. RACHEL GARRETT        BRADLEY UNVERSITY                        5:57.66
                                     54. RENEE SIMON           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 5:57.81
                                     55. KATIE HORNER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     6:00.04
                                     56. KONNIE KEIFER         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        6:09.51
                                     57. JADE SENGER           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     6:13.84
                                     58. MADISON BRUMMER       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           6:28.21
                                     59. ROBIN LACQUEMENT      NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        6:46.87

16.3000M RUN UNSEEDED   FINAL         1. KELLY KNIGHT          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE          10:32.95
                                      2. GLADYS SEREM          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE          10:36.45
                                      3. MARESA CUEVAS         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          10:48.05
                                      4. RACHEL BRUBAKER       BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                      10:54.10
                                      5. ERIKA JAKOBSEN        ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                      10:54.33
                                      6. TRACY LOTTER          BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                      11:02.95
                                      7. NICOLE KOUTZAS        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                        11:05.12
                                      8. ADRIENNE BLACK        MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          11:05.81
                                      9. SADIE FISHER          DANA COLLEGE                            11:06.80
                                     10. ADDY PRYOR            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                11:07.00
                                     11. VALENTINE CHEBOGUT    MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          11:07.22
                                     12. MELISSA ERICKSON      WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY             11:08.25
                                     13. CHRISTINE PRICE       UNATTACHED                              11:09.82
                                     14. AMANDA SWITZER        BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                      11:12.83
                                     15. ALLISON O'VERY        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                 11:21.11
                                     16. EMILY ALCORN          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              11:23.45
                                     17. BRITTANY TONEY        GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                   11:23.67
                                     18. ALECIA VALENCIA       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                  11:27.92
                                     19. MOLLY SCHMMEIDLER     BAKER UNIVERSITY                        11:28.28
                                     20. JESSICA LUDVIK        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           11:30.38
                                     21. ASHLEY LUCAS          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                        11:31.84
                                     22. MARISSA MILLER        GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                   11:33.91
                                     23. MEGHAN JACOB          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     11:34.08
                                     24. COURTNEY DRISKELL     CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                 11:37.43
                                     25. CHRISTINA HANSON      DANA COLLEGE                            11:40.10
                                     26. MALLORY MARSHALL      UNATTACHED                              11:44.41
                                     27. ASHLEY VanNESS        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              11:44.51
                                     28. MARY LOVELAND         BAKER UNIVERSITY                        11:46.44
                                     29. HALEY SNOW            JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        11:52.87
                                     30. AIMME SAINT ANDREW    WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY             11:55.00
                                     31. HAILEY JUSTES         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                        11:56.44
                                     32. ROSA MULLIGAN         UNATTACHED                              12:01.59
                                     33. KELSEY WILSON         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          12:09.01
                                     34. FELICIA HOOVER        GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                   12:24.93

17.3000M RUN SEEDED     FINAL         1. LISA KOLL             IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    9:09.92
                                      2. CASEY OWENS           UNATTACHED                               9:46.37
                                      3. GRACE KEMMEY          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    9:56.65
                                      4. CAEDRYN SCHRUNK       UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              9:57.67
                                      5. PAIGE TIES            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                   10:05.17
                                      6. MEAGHAN NELSON        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                   10:05.20
                                      7. BETH WHALEN           WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY             10:09.78
                                      8. CARLY OLSEN           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA             10:15.34
                                      9. NICOLE DAVIS          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           10:21.98
                                     10. BRITTANY ROVER        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                   10:26.43
                                     11. DANIELLE NOWASELL     UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA             10:27.22
                                     12. CARIANNA COTTONE      WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY             10:28.95
                                     13. KELSEY AUNE           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           10:29.75
                                     14. ERIN KEITGES          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                     10:34.75
                                     15. JESSICA WILD          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                   10:35.43
                                     16. JILL LAGESCHULTE      UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA             10:36.68
                                     17. SYDNEE COLE           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                10:37.42
                                     18. COURTNEY AYERS        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            10:38.83
                                     19. MEGAN ZAVORKA         UNATTACHED                              10:40.40
                                     20. SAMANTHA SMITH        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO     10:41.21
                                     21. CLAIRE STEINKE        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           10:42.99
                                     22. TEMER YIMER           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        10:45.95
                                     23. PURITY CHERUIYOT      COWLEY COLLEGE                          10:52.56
                                     24. RACHEL BELL           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                   10:55.32
                                     25. CHANDEL RAY           WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY             10:56.35
                                     26. VANESSA WELTMER       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          10:56.65
                                     27. IRENE MITEI           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          10:57.22
                                     28. JESSA SCHWEITZER      UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA             11:00.04
                                     29. FRANCIS GIPSON        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        11:08.19
                                     30. SARAH THOMSEN         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     11:11.77

18.5000M RUN UNSEEDED   FINAL         1. TARA SCIESZINSKI      UNATTACHED                              18:42.72
                                      2. NANCY BOR             IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          18:52.47
                                      3. FRANCIS GIPSON        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        19:07.22
                                      4. LINDSAY SMITH         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        19:10.12
                                      5. TEMER YIMER           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        19:14.24
                                      6. SLYVIA BUNDOTICH      IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          19:30.12
                                      7. SARA HENDRICKSON      GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                   19:31.70
                                      8. KRISTIN LOONEY        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        19:32.81
                                      9. SARAH HANSON          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           19:36.51
                                     10. AMANDA VORTHMANN      IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          19:43.87
                                     11. JENNIFER DITTBURNER   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     20:22.21
                                     12. ALI SHINOHARA         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                   20:46.02
                                     13. CHRISTINA HANSON      DANA COLLEGE                            20:46.71
                                     14. SARAH HAMLING         UNATTACHED                              21:02.49
                                     15. ERIKA JAKOBSEN        ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                      21:03.09
                                     16. SHANNON FLEMING       WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY             21:21.04
                                     17. KATHRYN LECH          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE          21:29.11
                                     18. CASSIE BATTENFELD     IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          21:44.46
                                     19. SARAH WILLIAMS        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              22:19.33
                                     20. KATIE KINDINGER       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    22:42.32

19.5000M RUN SEEDED     FINAL         1. FRANCINE NZILAMPA     LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                   17:29.83
                                      2. LEAH THOMPSON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                17:34.69
                                      3. DANNA KELLY           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                 17:42.32
                                      4. BETH WHALEN           WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY             17:45.91
                                      5. SARAH WILLIAMS        KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              18:00.49
                                      6. JENNY HOESE           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO     18:02.84
                                      7. KATHRYN HAGUE         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                        18:08.89
                                      8. ERIN KEITGES          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                     18:19.39
                                      9. KARA NELSON           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                     18:30.61
                                     10. MEREDITH BELL         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        18:37.50
                                     11. CHANDEL RAY           WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY             18:57.56
                                     12. KEELY RUBASH          SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY            19:00.06
                                     13. MEAGAN McCONNELL      MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO     19:00.50
                                     14. AMANDA BROWN          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                 19:01.05
                                     15. DANI DELL'ORCO        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                 19:01.22
                                     16. ANNA GARNER           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           19:15.00
                                     17. CECILIA BURLEY        COWLEY COLLEGE                          19:21.50
                                     18. ERICA WHITFIELD       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            19:33.70
                                     19. LINDSAY BROUGHTEN     MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              19:43.36
                                     20. REBECCA BRIGANCE      SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            19:58.91

20.4X400M RELAY         FINAL         1. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY (A)                                      3:51.00
                                         (MONIQUE HAWKINS, KIANNA ELAHI, JENNA CAFFREY, LESHAWN WRIGHT)
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA (A)                                3:51.81
                                         (MICHAELA BRUNGARDT, HOLLI HOSCH, DANI STIPE, ALI SELENKE)
                                      3. WARTBURG COLLEGE (A)                                           3:52.47
                                         (JENNY KORDICK, FAITH BURT, CHELSEY JACOBS, NEVADA MORRISON)
                                      4. WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                                    3:56.71
                                         (KATIE JAY, FAITH CHEW, AMY BYERS, NIKKI KLIER)
                                      5. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                                   3:58.15
                                         (MARKEVA DAVE, CHELSEA HAYES, JALYSSA MULLINS, DOMINIQUE MALONEY)
                                      6. SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                                   3:58.24
                                      7. MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                                 3:59.79
                                         (MARSHA ROWE, SUBRYNA SMITH, NORDIA CHAMBERS, SARAH YOUNG)
                                      8. WARTBURG COLLEGE (B)                                           3:59.98
                                         (BECCA FAGERLIND, KELSEY STEFFENS, SKYE MORRISON, AKEYA AIMABLE)
                                      9. MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO                            4:03.28
                                         (KELSEY LEONARD, LINNELLE CLARK, ANDREA SELLERS, BRITTANY HENDERSON)
                                     10. COFFEYVLLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                               4:04.43
                                         (DEMICA ROBINSON, PARIS DANIELS, DEONA GARDNER, JASMERE LOVE)
                                     11. KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE                           4:04.55
                                     12. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (A)                               4:06.43
                                         (KATIE DUSENBURG, JENNIFER GILLESPIE, KASSIDY PORTER, JENNY BLAIR)
                                     13. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY (B)                                      4:07.62
                                         (JORDON ANDREASSEN, KARI CALHOUN, CALLAN JACOBSON, LA' KESHA MANNING)
                                     14. COWLEY COLLEGE                                                 4:09.36
                                         (XANDRIA CASH, BRIANNA BYERS, MARVIA LEWIN, JESSICA DYER)
                                     15. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                                            4:09.39
                                         (JADE LIPPMAN, CHRISTINA KING, DANIELLE WESSEL, PAIGE POLLARD)
                                     16. UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA (B)                                4:09.47
                                         (ALYSSA FISCHER, AMANDA BRANDT, HEATHER KESSLER, LAUREN LINDAMIN)
                                     17. COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                              4:09.50
                                         (BREA BARGE, JORDAN GARDNER, SYMONE SCOTT, TIFFANY DILLON)
                                     18. BAKER UNIVERSITY (A)                                           4:13.78
                                         (KELSEY HECKATHORNE, CHELSEY ORNBURN, REGAN BOYER, KATE WEGEMER)
                                     19. GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY (A)                                      4:15.18
                                         (TABATHA CARLSON, SHANNON SULLIVAN, LaTASHA MOORE, JORDYN SCHERTZ)
                                     20. MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                                            4:17.12
                                         (JESSICA HUDELSON, KARA NELSON, HEATHER HOEFS, THERESA COOK)
                                     21. UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA (C)                                4:18.22
                                         (LINDSEY WIEVERS, NINA SAVAGE, RACHEL VENDERHOLT, LISA PETERSON)
                                     22. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY (C)                                      4:18.49
                                         (KERSTEN THORGAARD, KAYLEE SMALL, CHRISTINE FRIES, ERIN PENTICOFF)
                                     23. IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 4:18.84
                                         (MADISON HARDY, AMBER PERKINS, KELLIE HARPER, KARA KERSTEN)
                                     24. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (B)                               4:19.18
                                         (KATIE WARE, MALLORY ROTH, COURTNEY AYERS, HOLLY HACKNEY)
                                     25. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                   4:22.27
                                         (DANIELLE NOLTON, JENNIFER BUTLER, KOURTNEY EBERHART, JANELLE MASON)
                                     26. COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE (C)                              4:29.84
                                         (EMILY SEDA, FRANCES DANIELS, ALICIA WHITEHURST, NAYSHONA JONES)
                                     27. WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                                        4:32.98
                                         (KRISTA PETTIT, MELISA WINK, JESSICA BIXLER, KATIE BURNETT)
                                     28. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (C)                               4:33.21
                                         (ANDREA OWENSBY, MELANIE McVAY, REBECCA BRIGANCE, CAMRIE NIXON)
                                     29. BAKER UNIVERSITY (B)                                           4:36.32
                                     30. GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY (B)                                      4:35.91
                                         (JAMIE GILLMAN, BRITTANY RILEY, MAGGIE PESTOTNIK, AUBREY ANDERSON)
                                     31. CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                                        4:39.13
                                         (ANGELA BARRY, BETH BARTON, COURTNEY DRISKELL, KAYCI YELLIOTT)
                                     32. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                                           4:39.94
                                     33. GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY (C)                                      4:41.26
                                         (NICOLE SHORE, JESSICA KNOLL, BETSY CRAIG, MARISSA MILLER)

21.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. DRAKE UNIVERSITY (A)                                          11:51.93
                                         (CASEY McDERMOTT, CAITLIN ABLE, KARA McCARTNEY, NICOLE BRAUNSDORF)
                                      2. SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY (A)                             12:24.51
                                      3. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                                  12:32.15
                                         (JENNIFER BUTLER, JALYSSA MULLINS, CRYSTAL STEGMAN, PATROBER MURINDAT)
                                      4. DRAKE UNIVERSITY (B)                                          12:35.64
                                         (BO DUNN, ARI CURTIS, CLARISSA LaFLORA, COURTNEY HEINZ)
                                      5. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                  12:35.94
                                         (MALLORY ROTH, KATIE DUSENBURG, KASSIDY PORTER, COURTNEY AYERS)
                                      6. GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY (A)                                     12:44.36
                                         (McKELLE LACHER, TABATHA CARLSON, TAYLAR SWARTZ, OBSIE BIRRU)
                                      7. SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                                  12:44.92
                                         (BRITTANY MOFFATT, KELSEY KING, KEELY RUBASH, ANDREA NEUGEBAUER)
                                      8. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                12:51.27
                                      9. SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY (B)                             12:51.36
                                     10. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                                           12:58.30
                                     11. WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY (B)                               13:00.37
                                         (CARIANNA COTTONE, JULIE DIETSCH, JOSI PARKER, AIMEE SAINT ANDREW)
                                     12. BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                                            13:00.76
                                         (SHANNON SEYLLER, MICHELLE HARTMAN, LEANN MURPHY, MARLANA HAEFELIN)
                                     13. COWLEY COLLEGE                                                13:03.62
                                         (JESSICA McLEOD, BRIANNA BYERS, MARVIA LEWIN, PURITY CHERUIYOT)
                                     14. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                  13:12.11
                                         (SYDNEE COLE, KATIE SIMMONS, MIRANDA ARCHER, RENEE SIMON)
                                     15. NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE                             13:31.22
                                     16. COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 14:08.40
                                         (JORDAN EARLE, BREA BARGE, JASMERE LOVE, ALICIA WHITEHURST)
                                     17. HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                    14:15.07
                                         (JILLIAN LINNEBUR, NIKKI LEWIS, HILLARI MESSER, EMILY ALCORN)
                                     18. IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                14:22.35
                                     19. BAKER UNIVERSITY                                              14:37.85
                                     20. GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY (B)                                     14:39.67
                                         (BRITTANY TONEY, LaTASHA MOORE, BRITTANY RILEY, MARISSA MILLER)
                                     21. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                                          14:54.34