01/23-24/09                     Men's Track & Field Meet Results                         PAGE  1

     IOWA STATE OPEN AT AMES, IOWA                         01/23-24/09        INDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT SEEDED    FINAL         1. MIKE BEESE            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                5.02M    16'05.50"
                                      2. DANIEL GOORIS         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               J5.02M    16'05.50"
                                      3. PHIL HANSON           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               J5.02M    16'05.50"
                                      4. SAM KRANZ             UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                4.72M    15'05.75"
                                      5. ZACH ROSENBERGER      CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                   J4.72M    15'05.75"
                                      6. JUSTIN BOWEN          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4.57M    15'00.00"
                                     T7. TYLER SCHIFERL        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             J4.57M    15'00.00"
                                     T7. DAVID LINDENBERG      UNATTACHED                                J4.57M    15'00.00"
                                      9. CALVIN CAMMACK        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             J4.57M    15'00.00"
                                     10. BILLY LEUTZINGER      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4.42M    14'06.00"
                                     11. CHANCE EIKER          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          J4.42M    14'06.00"
                                     12. WILLIAM BRENNY        SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               4.27M    14'00.00"
                                     13. JOSH SCHUPBACH        WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               J4.27M    14'00.00"
                                     14. ERIC FORBES           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     J4.27M    14'00.00"
                                      -- WILLY LUCERO          COWLEY COLLEGE                                NH
                                      -- CODY DIEHL            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                           NH

 2.POLE VAULT NONSEEDED FINAL        T1. ZACH CAREY            COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              4.27M    14'00.00"
                                     T1. MARK BUTLER           COWLEY COLLEGE                             4.27M    14'00.00"
                                     T3. BEN JASINSKI          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              4.12M    13'06.25"
                                     T3. ROB FECHNER           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           4.12M    13'06.25"
                                     T3. CLINT SCHROEDER       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              4.12M    13'06.25"
                                     T3. TROY BEEKMAN          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              4.12M    13'06.25"
                                      7. BRETT FARNIOK         SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               3.97M    13'00.25"
                                      8. BEAU WATT             BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   3.82M    12'06.25"
                                      -- MATT SCHULTZ          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- TYLER DODD            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                   NH
                                      -- ANDY BRYANT           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- LEO SMITH             BAKER UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- JESSE HELM            JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              NH
                                      -- MICHAEL DARLING       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 NH
                                      -- KEVEN GRIFFIN         ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                            NH
                                      -- ERIC HALL             DRAKE UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- JARED MOELLER         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                NH
                                      -- NICK SCHMELZLE        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                NH

 3.HIGH JUMP SEEDED     FINAL         1. BAYO ADIO             UNATTACHED                                 2.16M     7'01.00"
                                      2. JULIAN MORRIS         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               J2.16M     7'01.00"
                                      3. EHI OAMEN             UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               J2.16M     7'01.00"
                                      4. DEREK GEARMAN         UNATTACHED                                 2.11M     6'11.00"
                                      5. KEVIN HUGGINS         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     J2.11M     6'11.00"
                                      6. TRAVIS LEUER          UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               J2.11M     6'11.00"
                                      7. JOSH ROBERTSON        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        2.06M     6'09.00"
                                      8. MARQUIS BURNS         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             J2.06M     6'09.00"
                                      9. TONY JOHNSON          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      2.01M     6'07.00"
                                     10. JASON GLASER          MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO       J2.01M     6'07.00"
                                    T11. CAMDEN HELDER         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              1.96M     6'05.00"
                                    T11. DANIEL GOORIS         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                1.96M     6'05.00"
                                     13. STANLEY DERVIL        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            J1.96M     6'05.00"
                                     14. TRAVIS BARNES         GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                     J1.96M     6'05.00"
                                    T15. JERRICK WARE          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1.91M     6'03.25"
                                    T15. JARED VLASTUIN        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              1.91M     6'03.25"

 4.HIGH JUMP NONSEEDED  FINAL         1. KALE HAMM             COWLEY COLLEGE                             1.96M     6'05.00"
                                     T2. MITCH THOMPSON        WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               J1.96M     6'05.00"
                                     T2. STEVEN HUGHES         GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                     J1.96M     6'05.00"
                                     T2. AUSTIN REMBERT        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  J1.96M     6'05.00"
                                     T5. RAY QUILL             COWLEY COLLEGE                             1.91M     6'03.25"
                                     T5. LANDON MOMBERG        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      1.91M     6'03.25"
                                      7. ADEDAYO OLOGUNDE      MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO       J1.91M     6'03.25"
                                      8. DEREK ALDERKS         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      1.86M     6'01.25"
                                     T9. DAVID EADS            DANA COLLEGE                              J1.86M     6'01.25"
                                     T9. KALE BROCKMANN        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     J1.86M     6'01.25"
                                    T11. MAC GRIFFITH          COWLEY COLLEGE                             1.81M     5'11.25"
                                    T11. AUSTIN SMITH          ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                         1.81M     5'11.25"
                                     13. LOGAN PETZ            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    J1.81M     5'11.25"
                                     14. ASHTON OUSLEY         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              1.76M     5'09.25"
                                      -- NOLAN McCOY           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                         NH
                                      -- VINNY GREEFKES        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          NH

 5.LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. NII AYI               IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.55M    24'09.25"
                                      2. LeVANCE WILLIAMS      IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.53M    24'08.50"
                                      3. MALCOLM PENNIX        KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       7.37M    24'02.25"
                                     T4. DEJI ADEBAYO          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      7.24M    23'09.00"
                                     T4. STANLEY DERVIL        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.24M    23'09.00"
                                      6. MARCUS GAINES         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           7.13M    23'04.75"
                                      7. JARED VLASTUIN        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              7.08M    23'02.75"
                                     T8. LAVINTZ TOTA          KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       7.04M    23'01.25"
                                     T8. CHRIS NOWLIN          MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY,MANKATO         7.04M    23'01.25"
                                    T10. NICK PEARSON          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      6.99M    22'11.25"
                                    T10. RASHAD CANNON         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              6.99M    22'11.25"
                                     12. DONTAY TAYLOR         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              6.98M    22'11.00"
                                     13. ALVIN COLE            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                6.93M    22'09.00"
                                     14. JAMEL BRADFORD        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.86M    22'06.25"
                                     15. PHIL HODUR            LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           6.81M    22'04.25"
                                     16. MATT NICHOLAS         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.78M    22'03.00"
                                    T17. BLAIR HADNOTT         WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                6.72M    22'00.75"
                                    T17. ADEDAYO OLOGUNDE      MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        6.72M    22'00.75"
                                     19. BOYCE CLAY            WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                    6.71M    22'00.25"
                                     20. COEDY WALKER          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    6.70M    21'11.75"
                                    T21. BRIAN PINTA           WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                6.65M    21'10.00"
                                    T21. BEN JASINSKI          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              6.65M    21'10.00"
                                     23. KELVIN RODGERS        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        6.58M    21'07.25"
                                     24. DAKOTA JACQUES        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 6.57M    21'06.75"
                                     25. CALIB RISSMANN        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        6.55M    21'06.00"
                                     26. MALCOLM BROWN         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              6.45M    21'02.00"
                                     27. AARON HANNON          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           6.41M    21'00.50"
                                     28. DEVON BENSON          KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       6.39M    20'11.75"
                                     29. BROCK SOLVERSON       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       6.37M    20'10.75"
                                     30. CALEB SNYDER          ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                         6.35M    20'10.00"
                                     31. TIM WILLIAMS          WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                6.32M    20'09.00"
                                     32. ROBERT ROLFE          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.28M    20'07.25"
                                     33. DeANDRE SIMMONS       ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.27M    20'07.00"
                                     34. PAT REANEY            LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           6.25M    20'06.25"
                                     35. JOSH WILLERT          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          6.24M    20'05.75"
                                    T36. LUCAS BOSTROM         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                6.16M    20'02.50"
                                    T36. RAVEN CEPEDA          UNATTACHED                                 6.16M    20'02.50"
                                     38. DEREK HURFORD         UNATTACHED                                 6.13M    20'01.50"
                                     39. ANDREW MILLION        UNATTACHED                                 6.12M    20'01.00"
                                    T40. ROBERT ROBINSON       LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           6.10M    20'00.25"
                                    T40. PHILLIP BUTLER        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           6.10M    20'00.25"
                                     42. AUSTIN REMBERT        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   6.07M    19'11.00"
                                     43. STEVEN HUGHES         GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      6.06M    19'10.75"
                                     44. JORDAN COX            CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                    6.04M    19'09.75"
                                     45. ALEX TIMPERLEY        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        5.95M    19'06.25"
                                     46. BRAD POTUCEK          COWLEY COLLEGE                             5.93M    19'05.50"
                                     47. TC JOKUMSEN           NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          5.91M    19'04.75"
                                     48. JOURDAN COLEY         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   5.83M    19'01.50"
                                     49. SPENCER BURCK         WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                    5.79M    19'00.00"
                                     50. TRAVIS TOEPFER        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        5.78M    18'11.75"
                                     51. REGGIE MORRIS         WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                    5.70M    18'08.50"
                                    T52. VINNY GREEFKES        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       5.60M    18'04.50"
                                    T52. STEPHEN NEUENSWANDER  JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           5.60M    18'04.50"
                                    T52. NOLAN McCOY           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      5.60M    18'04.50"
                                     55. MICHAEL DARLING       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              5.44M    17'10.25"
                                     56. BEN HOLLIMAN          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           5.39M    17'08.25"
                                     57. ZACH CAREY            COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              5.38M    17'08.00"
                                     58. MATT MICH             WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                    5.36M    17'07.00"
                                     59. KEVIN GRIFFIN         ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                         5.32M    17'05.50"
                                     60. DAVID EADS            DANA COLLEGE                               5.31M    17'05.25"
                                     61. JOSH SCHUPBACH        WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                5.22M    17'01.50"
                                     62. BEAU WATT             BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   5.15M    16'10.75"
                                     63. WILLIAM NELSON        KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       5.13M    16'10.00"
                                     64. ROBERT BARROWS        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               5.05M    16'07.00"
                                     65. JENERRO WADE          WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                    4.97M    16'03.75"
                                      -- ASHTON OUSLEY         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               FOUL
                                      -- MARWIN SIMMONS        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              FOUL
                                      -- MARQUIS BURNS         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               FOUL
                                      -- CAMERON JOHNSON       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               FOUL
                                      -- ZACK LITTLE           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       FOUL

 6.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. BRANDON AGEE          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            14.68M    48'02.00"
                                      2. ILLIYAN CHAMOV        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     14.63M    48'00.00"
                                      3. MAURO PARNELL         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE            14.34M    47'00.75"
                                      4. BLAIR HADNOTT         WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               14.16M    46'05.50"
                                      5. MALCOLM BROWN         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             13.87M    45'06.25"
                                      6. STANLEY DERVIL        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            13.82M    45'04.25"
                                      7. JAMEL BRADFORD        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            13.81M    45'03.75"
                                      8. COEDY WALKER          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   13.60M    44'07.50"
                                      9. ROYCE CLAY            WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                   13.44M    44'01.25"
                                     10. JUSTIN ROGERS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      13.10M    42'11.75"
                                     11. JORDAN COX            CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                   12.69M    41'07.75"
                                     12. PHIL HODUR            LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          12.64M    41'05.75"
                                     13. ANDREW MILLION        UNATTACHED                                12.61M    41'04.50"
                                     14. TRAVIS TOEPFER        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       12.50M    41'00.25"
                                     15. PHILLIP BUTLER        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          12.48M    40'11.50"
                                     16. STEPHEN NEUENSWANDER  JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          12.46M    40'10.50"
                                     17. ALEX TIMPERLEY        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       12.41M    40'08.75"
                                     18. BRAD POTUCEK          COWLEY COLLEGE                            12.35M    40'06.25"
                                     19. BROCK SOLVESON        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      11.87M    38'11.50"
                                      -- ROBERT ROLFE          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNTIY COLLEGE              FOUL
                                      -- BEN JASINSKI          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               FOUL
                                      -- TIM WILLIAMS          WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                 FOUL

 7.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. LUKE PINKELMAN        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     17.21M    56'05.75"
                                      2. ZAC BROUILETTE        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     16.57M    54'04.50"
                                      3. BEN McKIM             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       16.13M    52'11.00"
                                      4. BRIAN KORN            BAKER UNIVERSITY                          15.56M    51'00.75"
                                      5. ADAM KERSHAW          SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY              15.34M    50'04.00"
                                      6. DEREK ATWOOD          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   15.20M    49'10.50"
                                      7. MITCH WEBER           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    J15.20M    49'10.50"
                                      8. SCOTT BARNAS          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          15.13M    49'07.75"
                                      9. ALLEN WEEKS           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               14.76M    48'05.25"
                                     10. TONY ODELE            WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               14.32M    46'11.75"
                                     11. JUSTIN ROMERO         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               14.27M    46'10.00"
                                     12. CHASE TRECEK          DANA COLLEGE                              14.21M    46'07.50"
                                     13. RYAN JOHNSON          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             14.13M    46'04.25"
                                     14. RAVEN CEPEDA          UNATTACHED                                14.04M    46'00.75"
                                     15. MITCH BRUZIK          SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY              14.01M    45'11.75"
                                     16. JORDAN WILLIAMS       UNATTACHED                                13.95M    45'09.25"
                                     17. DAN PROBST            LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          13.80M    45'03.50"
                                     18. JORDAN ADAMS          GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                     13.33M    43'09.00"
                                     19. BRAYDEN SHERRICK      WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               13.12M    43'00.50"
                                     20. DAN JONES             TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   13.09M    42'11.50"
                                     21. COLBY LEHMAN          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    13.06M    42'10.25
                                     22. WES DOOLEY            DANA COLLEGE                              12.97M    42'06.75"
                                     23. BEAU VIERGUTZ         DANA COLLEGE                              12.89M    42'03.50"
                                     24. JACOB McCULLOUGH      WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                   12.79M    41'11.50"
                                    T25. ADAM LEWON            DANA COLLEGE                              12.74M    41'09.75"
                                    T25. HEATH NICHOLS         WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                   12.74M    41'09.75"
                                     27. TYLER LIPPERT         WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               12.68M    41'07.25"
                                     28. CHARLES ANDREWS       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             12.64M    41'05.75"
                                     29. MAT CLARK             UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               12.53M    41'01.50"
                                     30. JASON CRISMAN         WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               12.48M    40'11.50"
                                     31. RICHARD FLAIG         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          12.44M    40'09.75"
                                     32. DANIEL GOORIS         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               12.40M    40'08.25"
                                     33. KYLE VAUGHT           COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             12.34M    40'06.00"
                                     34. COREY LENTON          DANA COLLEGE                              12.27M    40'03.25"
                                     35. SEAN BURNS            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             12.23M    40'01.50"
                                     36. TYLER WELLS           GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                     12.14M    39'10.00"
                                     37. ANTHONY JAHR          CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                   11.97M    39'03.25"
                                     38. EVAN NELSON           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            11.88M    38'11.75"
                                    T39. MICHAEL MORRIS        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              11.82M    38'09.50"
                                    T39. WYATT MURRAY          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          11.82M    38'09.50"
                                     41. ERIC RUZICKA          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   11.71M    38'05.00"
                                     42. JAMES BAILEY          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          11.69M    38'04.25"
                                     43. ANDREW DAUGHERTY      UNATTACHED                                11.35M    37'03.00"
                                     44. BEAU WEISSARD         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            11.27M    36'11.75"
                                    T45. JOSH BRETTMAN         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    11.24M    36'10.50"
                                    T45. PAUL HAMES            WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               11.24M    36'10.50"
                                     47. JASON BELT            IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE            11.23M    36'10.25"
                                     48. JOSEPH GARRETT        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  10.92M    35'10.00"
                                     49. GREG WALKER           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      10.80M    35'05.25"
                                     50. COLTEN HINES          GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                     10.78M    35'04.50"
                                     51. TYLER CLARK           UNATTACHED                                10.57M    34'08.25"
                                     52. DREW NEAL             GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                     10.52M    34'06.25"
                                     53. BRAYDEN FLICK         GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                     10.28M    33'08.75"
                                     54. DAVE MILDER           WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                   10.26M    33'08.00"
                                     55. TYLER DODD            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               10.25M    33'07.50"
                                     56. WILLIAM TURNER        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              10.17M    33'04.50"
                                     57. AARON YERK            ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                         9.72M    31'10.75"
                                     58. CHRIS KASEL           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                8.95M    29'04.50"
                                     59. NOLAN McCOY           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      8.75M    28'08.50"
                                      -- ALEX VAN DELFT        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     FOUL
                                      -- PATRICKA MAGORIAN     DANA COLLEGE                                FOUL

 8.WEIGHT THROW         FINAL         1. ZAC BROUILETTE        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     19.92M    65'04.25"
                                      2. LUCAS COOK            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               16.85M    55'03.50"
                                      3. DAVID ROSCOE          WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               16.81M    55'02.00"
                                      4. DAN PROBST            LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          16.59M    54'05.25"
                                      5. SEAN BURNS            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             16.16M    53'00.25"
                                      6. LUKE PINKELMAN        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     15.81M    51'10.50"
                                      7. JORDAN ADAMS          GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                     15.79M    51'09.75"
                                      8. BEN McKIM             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       15.75M    51'08.25"
                                      9. ADAM KERSHAW          SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY              15.50M    50'10.25"
                                     10. ROBBIE UTTERBACK      IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     15.44M    50'08.00"
                                    T11. COLBY LEHMAN          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    15.41M    50'06.75"
                                    T11. ALLEN WEEKS           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               15.41M    50'06.75"
                                     13. BRAYDEN SHERRICK      WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               15.31M    50'02.75"
                                     14. ZACK RICHARDS         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     15.18M    49'09.75"
                                     15. ERIC RUZICKA          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   15.14M    49'08.25"
                                     16. TANNER HURT           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               14.70M    48'02.75"
                                     17. MITCH BRUZIK          SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY              14.39M    47'02.50"
                                     18. MIKE ZIKA             IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     14.37M    47'01.75"
                                     19. JASON CRISMAN         WESTERN ILINOIS UNIVERSITY                14.12M    46'04.00"
                                     20. JUSTIN ROMERO         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               13.92M    45'08.00"
                                     21. SCOTT BARNAS          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          13.89M    45'07.00"
                                     22. RYAN JOHNSON          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             13.79M    45'03.00"
                                     23. DAN JONES             TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   13.70M    44'11.50"
                                     24. ALEX VAN DELFT        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   13.63M    44'08.75"
                                     25. JOSH STER             IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     13.56M    44'06.00"
                                     26. PAUL HAMES            WESTERN ILINOIS UNIVERSITY                13.55M    44'05.50"
                                     27. DEREK ATWOOD          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   13.50M    44'03.50"
                                     28. GEORGE DRINNIN        DANA COLLEGE                              13.42M    44'00.50"
                                     29. TYLER LIPPERT         WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY               13.35M    43'09.75"
                                     30. ANTHONY JAHR          CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                   13.21M    43'04.25"
                                     31. JOSEPH GARRETT        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  12.86M    42'02.25"
                                     32. RICHARD FLAIG         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          12.78M    41'11.25"
                                     33. ANDY ROBERTS          BAKER UNIVERSITY                          12.67M    41'07.00"
                                     34. ADAM LEWON            DANA COLLEGE                              12.00M    39'04.50"
                                     35. TYLER WELLS           GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                     11.91M    39'01.00"
                                     36. DAN NEWHOUSE          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     11.88M    38'11.75"
                                     37. JOSH BRETTMAN         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    11.74M    38'06.25"
                                     38. MICHAEL MORRIS        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              11.73M    38'06.00"
                                     39. CHARLES ANDREWS       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             11.69M    38'04.25"
                                     40. BRAYDEN FLICK         GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                     11.64M    38'02.25"
                                     41. WES DOOLEY            DANA COLLEGE                              11.62M    38'01.50"
                                     42. JASON BELT            IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE            11.50M    37'08.75"
                                     43. DREW NEAL             GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                     11.49M    37'08.50"
                                     44. WILLIAM TURNER        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              11.27M    36'11.75"
                                     45. KYLE VAUGHT           COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.85M    35'07.25"
                                     46. DAVE MILDER           WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                   10.33M    33'10.75"
                                     47. CHASE BLAHA           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          10.24M    33'07.25"
                                     48. COLTEN HINES          GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      9.55M    31'04.00"
                                      -- BRIAN WILLET          WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                     FOUL
                                      -- JORDAN WILLIAMS       UNATTACHED                                  FOUL
                                      -- BRIAN KORR            BAKER UNIVERSITY                            FOUL
                                      -- JACOB McCULLOUGH      WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                     FOUL

 9.60M DASH           PRELIMS         1. IVORY WILLIAMS        NIKE                                       6.63q
                                      2. RAE EDWARDS           NIKE                                       6.74q
                                      3. ISIAH YOUNG           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.82q
                                      4. DEXTER FAULK          NIKE                                       6.83q
                                      5. JAMIL BENJAMIN        KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       6.83q
                                      6. JORDAN JUIN           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.91q
                                      7. TERRANCE THOMAS       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   6.92q
                                      8. JARRED HERRING        UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                6.94q
                                      9. DeANDRE SIMMONS       ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.99q
                                     10. MARK MORGAN           UNATTACHED                                 7.01q
                                    T11. DEJI ADEBAYO          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      7.01q
                                    T11. TIMMY JOHNSON         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                7.01q
                                     13. JUSTIN PEEL           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      7.02q
                                     14. SEON HOLMES           KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       7.02q
                                     15. GIORGIO GIUDANELLA    UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                7.04q
                                     16. JERRELL HANCOCK       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.05q
                                     17. EMMANUEL FREELAND     KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        7.05
                                     18. LAVINTZ TOTA          KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        7.06
                                    T19. JaRON HARRIS          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               7.07
                                    T19. THOMAS BROWN          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  7.07
                                     21. JOHN MILES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.08
                                     22. GABE UDIA             SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                7.09
                                     23. CAL YANES             IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       7.09
                                     24. JOSH BANGERT          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.10
                                    T25. DONTAY TAYLOR         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               7.11
                                    T25. KELVIN RODGERS        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         7.11
                                     27. GARTY TAYE            NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           7.11
                                     28. DONTE SCHACKELFORD    MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY MANKATO          7.12
                                     29. RONNIE MITCHELL       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        7.13
                                     30. CHRIS BRADFORD        UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  7.13
                                     31. JOSH BUTLER           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  7.13
                                     32. ROBERT BARROWS        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                7.14
                                     33. ALVIN COLE            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 7.14
                                     34. NATE HIX              DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.14
                                     35. CALIB RISSMANN        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         7.15
                                     36. JUSTIN ROGERS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        7.15
                                     37. DIONTE CADOGAN        CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                     7.16
                                     38. SHAUN JAMES           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.20
                                     39. KEVIN VENERABLE       UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY          7.21
                                     40. TODDRICK LEE          CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                     7.21
                                     41. CAMERON PARKER        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.21
                                     42. MARCUS BARNETT        CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                     7.22
                                     43. RAY RICHARDSON        WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                 7.24
                                     44. JAMAL YOUNG           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.25
                                     45. JEFFREY JULMIS        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.26
                                     46. DELANO HUTCHINS       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        7.27
                                     47. SAM SULLIVAN          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY          7.28
                                     48. JAMES OAKES           KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        7.28
                                    T49. PHIL COOPER           GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                       7.30
                                    T49. BEN HARRIS            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.30
                                     51. MATT SCHROEDER        UNATTACHED                                  7.33
                                     52. KRISTEN HEPBURN       UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY          7.33
                                     53. IKE AGHADI            WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                 7.34
                                     54. DONNIE LESNICK        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            7.34
                                     55. DREW JOHNSON          WARTBURG COLLEGE                            7.35
                                     56. ROBERT ROLFE          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.35
                                     57. NICK SCHANAMAN        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               7.36
                                    T58. JOSH WHEELER          UNATTACHED                                  7.37
                                    T58. ROBERT WOODALL        BAKER UNIVERSITY                            7.37
                                     60. BRANDON TERRY         DANA COLLEGE                                7.37
                                     61. NATE SICKERSON        UNATTACHED                                  7.37
                                     62. ANDREW NWAOGWUGWU     GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                       7.38
                                     63. ALEX JAMES            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.38
                                    T64. MICHAEL LAMBERT       CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.38
                                    T64. DOMINIC BLOCKMAN      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        7.38
                                     66. PETER OGUNNIYA        UNATTACHED                                  7.38
                                     67. PAUL HAYS             WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      7.39
                                     68. SEAN NEWLIN           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 7.39
                                     69. MARCUS JENKINS        SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                7.40
                                     70. JARVIS HENDERSON      GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                       7.41
                                     71. LANDON LUPI           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               7.41
                                     72. TAVIAN ADAMS          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  7.42
                                     73. GARY VAN HORN         BAKER UNIVERSITY                            7.42
                                     74. PHIL HODUR            LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            7.44
                                     75. CARLOS STEPTER        WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                     7.45
                                     76. BRANDYN COBB          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           7.47
                                     77. AUSTIN REMBERT        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.49
                                     78. DEREK HURFORD         UNATTACHED                                  7.49
                                     79. REGGIE MORRIS         WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                     7.50
                                     80. MARQUETT BURNETT      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.50
                                     81. CLINT BUSH            COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               7.52
                                     82. BROCK SOLVESON        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        7.54
                                     83. DUNCAN FORGEY         ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                          7.54
                                     84. SEAN EWING            HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  7.55
                                     85. KALE BROCKMANN        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       7.59
                                     86. JOSH SUNDALL          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               7.60
                                     87. RICKY VAN DILLEN      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.61
                                     88. TRAVIS JOHNSON        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.62
                                     89. JENERRO WADE          WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                     7.66
                                     90. LANDON BERG           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         7.67
                                     91. DAVID CLARK           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.68
                                     92. DEVON BENSON          KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        7.71
                                     93. IVAN KINDELL          WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                     7.73
                                     94. BEN HOLLIMAN          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            7.73
                                     95. LEVI KANWISHER        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       7.74
                                    T96. KELIN WALLACE         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           7.77
                                    T96. ERIK HANSON           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               7.77
                                     98. JOURDAN COLEY         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.78
                                     99. CHRIS DOAK            UNATTACHED                                  7.79
                                    100. DILLION McBRIDE       GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                       7.92
                                    101. JUSTIN GUTKNECHT      GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                       8.02
                                    102. JOEY WELLES           DANA COLLEGE                                8.11
                                      -- SCOTTI AKARALO        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 DQ

                        FINAL         1. IVORY WILLIAMS        NIKE                                        6.63
                                      2. RAE EDWARDS           NIKE                                        6.69
                                      3. JAMIL BENJAMIN        KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        6.81
                                      4. TERRANCE THOMAS       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    6.82
                                      5. ISIAH YOUNG           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              6.83
                                      6. JARRED HERRING        UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 6.85
                                      7. DEXTER FAULK          NIKE                                        6.88
                                      8. JONATHAN JUIN         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              6.89
                                      9. JUSTIN PEEL           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       6.98
                                     10. GIORGIO GIURDANELLA   UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 7.00
                                     11. MARK MORGAN           UNATTACHED                                  7.00
                                     12. DeANDRE SIMMONS       ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.01
                                     13. TIMMY JOHNSON         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 7.02
                                     14. SEON HOLMES           KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        7.04
                                     15. DEJI ADEBAYO          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       7.04
                                     16. JERRELL HANCOCK       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.09

10.60M HURDLES        PRELIMS         1. DEXTER FAULK          NIKE                                       7.76q
                                      2. ERIC PARKER           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      8.05q
                                      3. RAVEN CEPEDA          UNATTACHED                                 8.22q
                                      4. JEFFREY JULMIS        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             8.34q
                                      5. BRANDON PRIEBE        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              8.37q
                                      6. MITCH THOMPSON        WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                8.43q
                                      7. TONY ODELE            WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                8.44q
                                      8. WOJCEICH JURKOWSKI    UNATTACHED                                 8.45q
                                      9. NICK SCHANAMAN        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              8.51q
                                     10. ANDREW DUITSMAN       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              8.54q
                                     11. SCOTT LYNN            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                8.56q
                                     12. GARRETT FLAMIG        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        8.58q
                                     13. JL ANDRERSON          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           8.58q
                                     14. JEREMY DAVIS          SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               8.59q
                                     15. MARK STEVENSON        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     8.63q
                                     16. TYLER DODD            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                8.65q
                                     17. DANIEL GOORIS         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 8.66
                                     18. MARCUS JENKINS        SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                8.67
                                     19. JEROME GOBERT         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       8.72
                                     20. TRAVIS JOHNSON        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    8.78
                                     21. MARQUETT BURNETT      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    8.82
                                     22. AUSTIN REMBERT        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    8.82
                                     23. ERIK HANSON           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               8.88
                                     24. MAT CLARK             UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 8.89
                                     25. DAVID MANN            LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            8.92
                                     26. DAVID CLARK           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    8.92
                                     27. RAY QUILL             COWLEY COLLEGE                              8.93
                                     28. DEVON LOCKARD         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            8.96
                                     29. ADAM ZAREMBA          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            8.96
                                     30. CHRIS KASEL           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 9.11
                                     31. DREW SHRADEL          WARTBURG COLLEGE                            9.12
                                     32. VINNY GREEFKES        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        9.13
                                     33. MARKCUS TERRY         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.16
                                     34. PETE WESTERCAMP       GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                       9.19
                                     35. TYLER CLARK           UNATTACHED                                  9.22
                                     36. NATHAN DICK           NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           9.31
                                     37. ERIC HALL             DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            9.33
                                     38. CHASE ENGEL           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      9.36
                                     39. MAC GRIFFITH          COWLEY COLLEGE                              9.42
                                     40. ANTOWYN PEARSON       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.53
                                     41. KEITH DeMINT          BAKER UNIVERSITY                            9.55
                                     42. STEVEN HUGHES         GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                       9.55
                                     43. KALE HAMM             COWLEY COLLEGE                              9.57
                                     44. KENNETH KAROSICH      IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.58
                                     45. ACEA SPIEGELER        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           9.63
                                     46. FRANKLIN BARNES       ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                          9.66
                                     47. REMI BAKKER           NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           9.92
                                     48. KAMERON CONELY        COWLEY COLLEGE                              9.92
                                     49. BRANTLEY WAREHAM      HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 10.00
                                     50. MATT MICH             WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                    10.01
                                     51. ZACH CAREY            COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              10.10
                                     52. NOLAN McCOY           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      11.24
                                      -- JESSE HELM            JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DQ
                                      -- AARON HANNON          BAKER UNIVERSITY                              DQ

                        FINAL         1. DEXTER FAULK          NIKE                                        7.71
                                      2. JEFFREY JULMIS        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.01
                                      3. ERIC PARKER           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       8.01
                                      4. RAVEN CEPEDA          UNATTACHED                                  8.08
                                      5. BRANDON PRIEBE        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               8.35
                                      6. TONY ODELE            WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                 8.37
                                      7. NICK SCHANAMAN        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               8.40
                                      8. SCOTT LYNN            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 8.41
                                      9. ANDREW DUITSMAN       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               8.42
                                     10. MITCH THOMPSON        WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                 8.48
                                     11. WOJCEICH JURKOWSKI    UNATTACHED                                  8.53
                                     12. GARRETT FLAMIG        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.55
                                     13. JEREMY DAVIS          SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                8.61
                                     14. JL ANDERSON           BAKER UNIVERSITY                            8.63
                                     15. MARK STEVENSON        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      8.65
                                     16. TYLER DODD            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 8.67

11.200M DASH            FINAL         1. JAMIL BENJAMIN        KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       22.02
                                      2. THOMAS BROWN          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 22.08
                                      3. DeANDRE SIMMONS       ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    22.15
                                      4. JERRELL HANCOCK       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22.15
                                      5. NATE HIX              DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           22.16
                                      6. EMMANUEL FREELAND     KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       22.18
                                      7. ZACHARY DIGNEY        UNATTACHED                                 22.21
                                      8. DEMARION HORTON       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       22.26
                                      9. DOMINIQUE BANKS       HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 22.27
                                     10. TERRANCE THOMAS       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   22.29
                                     11. DOMONIQUE GILMER      IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22.31
                                     12. KELVIN RODGERS        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        22.41
                                     13. LEVANCE WILLIAMS      IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22.43
                                     14. MARK MORGAN           UNATTACHED                                 22.44
                                     15. AMARA SAMA            IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22.49
                                     16. DEJI ADEBAYO          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      22.52
                                     17. CLINT MARTIN          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      22.54
                                     18. RANDY HINTON          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           22.55
                                     19. GABE UDIA             SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               22.58
                                     20. JUSTIN PEEL           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      22.60
                                     21. SELWYN TATUM          ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22.61
                                     22. ROBERT BARROWS        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               22.62
                                     23. JAMAL YOUNG           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   22.63
                                     24. SCOTTI AKARALO        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              22.64
                                     25. BRYAN COLLINS         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22.64
                                     26. PHIL COOPER           GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      22.70
                                     27. JEFFREY JULMIS        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22.74
                                     28. JOHN MILES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        22.78
                                     29. TROY KIMBERLIN        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           22.78
                                     30. KEVIN STARKS          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22.80
                                     31. JERONE MITCHELL       LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      22.83
                                     32. LUKE LEISCHNER        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              22.85
                                     33. MARCUS BARNETT        CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                    22.85
                                    T34. CALIB RISSMANN        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        22.86
                                    T34. CARLOS STEPTER        WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                    22.86
                                    T36. SEON HOLMES           KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       22.89
                                    T36. BRANDON WESBY         KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       22.89
                                    T36. KEENAN SIMMONS        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         22.89
                                     39. JUSTIN ROGERS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       22.90
                                    T40. AARON HANNON          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           22.92
                                    T40. LEON CHENEYON         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22.92
                                     42. ANTHONY PETTAWAY      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           22.92
                                     43. JL ANDERSON           BAKER UNIVERSITY                           22.93
                                     44. DONTAY TAYLOR         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              22.94
                                     45. CHRIS LEIBRAND        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           22.95
                                     46. AKINTO BOONE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   22.99
                                     47. CHRIS BRADFORD        UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 23.01
                                     48. ALEX JAMES            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   23.02
                                     49. TODDRICK LEE          CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                    23.05
                                     50. PHIL BASTRON          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 23.07
                                     51. TRAVIS JOHNSON        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   23.11
                                     52. TITUS BLAND           GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      23.12
                                     53. FABIAN WILLSKYTT      LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      23.13
                                     54. MACK BUMANN           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        23.14
                                     55. JOE ROHLFING          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 23.16
                                     56. MATT SCHROEDER        UNATTACHED                                 23.20
                                     57. RONNIE MITCHELL       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       23.21
                                     58. EVAN BUNKERS          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              23.21
                                     59. ROBERT ROLFE          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             23.22
                                    T60. MALCOLM PENNIX        KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       23.22
                                    T60. JAMES OAKES           KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       23.22
                                     62. JARVIS HENDERSON      GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      23.24
                                     63. MARQUIS BURNS         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              23.25
                                     64. AUSTIN PARHAM         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      23.27
                                     65. LUKE SAMES            UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 23.28
                                     66. JON DEGRAVE           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           23.31
                                     67. FRANKLIN BARNES       ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                         23.36
                                     68. BEN HARRIS            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   23.39
                                     69. BRIAN PINTA           WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                23.44
                                     70. MARCUS McGEE          WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                23.48
                                     71. DONNIE LESNICK        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           23.48
                                     72. RAY RICHARDSON        WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                23.48
                                     73. LEVI KANWISHER        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      23.49
                                     74. ANDREW DUITSMAN       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              23.52
                                     75. DOMINIC BLOCKMAN      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       23.53
                                     76. JOSH WHEELER          UNATTACHED                                 23.53
                                     77. ADAM ZAREMBA          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           23.55
                                     78. PHIL DZIATKIEWICZ     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       23.59
                                     79. DEVON LOCKARD         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           23.62
                                     80. TIM BUSH              BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   23.62
                                     81. MICHAEL LAMBERT       CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             23.63
                                     82. TODD TUETKEN          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      23.65
                                     83. TREVOR NARED          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         23.69
                                     84. IKE AGHADI            WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                23.76
                                     85. MICHAEL HEMMING       WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                23.76
                                     86. DELANO HUTCHINS       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       23.77
                                     87. CHRIS LEFLER          SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               23.78
                                     88. BRANDON TERRY         DANA COLLEGE                               23.89
                                    T89. TRAVIS JAMES          COWLEY COLLEGE                             23.89
                                    T89. MARQUETT BURNETT      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   23.89
                                     91. JOSH SUNDALL          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              23.91
                                     92. BROCK SOLVESON        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       23.91
                                     93. KALE BROCKMANN        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      23.93
                                     94. JOSH SCHUPBACH        WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                23.95
                                     95. PAUL HAYS             WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     24.01
                                     96. GREG CHARLES          GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      24.06
                                     97. KEVIN VENERABLE       UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         24.09
                                     98. SAM SULLIVAN          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         24.11
                                     99. ERIC HALL             DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           24.14
                                    100. LOGAN PETZ            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     24.16
                                    101. ROBERT WOODALL        BAKER UNIVERSITY                           24.19
                                    102. RYAN RAINEY           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 24.24
                                    103. CLINT BUSH            COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              24.24
                                    104. MIKE MOCKOVAK         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           24.28
                                    105. MATT MICH             WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                    24.28
                                    106. DAVID CLARK           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   24.28
                                    107. RICKY VAN DILLEN      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           24.31
                                    108. ETHAN VANOUS          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          24.33
                                    109. DUNCAN FORGEY         ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                         24.47
                                    110. IVAN KINDELL          WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                    24.51
                                    111. ANDREW TYLER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       24.55
                                    112. LANDON BERG           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        24.57
                                    113. GABE SAMUELSON        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          24.63
                                    114. KINGSWELL BAYRON      NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          24.71
                                    115. NICK QUATSOE          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       24.72
                                    116. SPENCER BURCK         WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                    24.83
                                    117. JENERRO WADE          WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                    24.87
                                    118. JUSTIN GUTKNECHT      GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      25.30
                                    119. DILLION McBRIDE       GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      25.40
                                    120. JOURDAN COLEY         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   25.44
                                    121. TIM BOERGER           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       25.52
                                    122. JAKE SCHAUER          UNATTACHED                                 25.78
                                    123. NATE BOECKERS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       26.73
                                    124. JOEY WELLES           DANA COLLEGE                               26.75
                                      -- DONTE SCHACKELFORD    MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO          DNF

12.400M DASH            FINAL         1. TERRANCE REID         UNATTACHED                                 48.08
                                      2. RYAN GRENKO           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                48.64
                                      3. ERIC RUFF             KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       48.64
                                      4. CARLYLE THOMPSON      ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             48.84
                                      5. AKINTO BOONE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   49.12
                                      6. OMAR DYER             UNATTACHED                                 49.29
                                      7. CHRIS LEIBRAND        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           49.41
                                      8. JAMAL YOUNG           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   49.41
                                      9. DENNIS HAMMEL         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                49.41
                                     10. JERONE MITCHELL       LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      49.45
                                     11. ROBERT GARDNER        KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       49.61
                                     12. JORDAN CORNILSEN      UNATTACHED                                 49.64
                                     13. RUPE BANNERMAN-THOMPSON-UNATTACHED                               49.65
                                     14. GREG OFFERMAN         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                49.68
                                     15. MIKE ELLIOTT          MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        49.80
                                     16. NATE HIX              DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           49.85
                                     17. TYLER BUCKMAN         CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                    49.94
                                     18. LESTER HERBERT        KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       49.98
                                     19. BRADY FLIES           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        50.07
                                     20. AUSTIN PARHAM         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      50.08
                                     21. JEFF WESELOH          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               50.11
                                     22. COREY ALBRECHT        UNATTACHED                                 50.12
                                     23. ROBERT ROLFE          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             50.17
                                     24. ALEX JAMES            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   50.19
                                     25. RANDY HINTON          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           50.34
                                     26. BEN HARRIS            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   50.41
                                     27. COLTON COLEMAN        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 50.41
                                     28. NATHAN CARR           IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             50.45
                                     29. TANNER GLEASON        BAKER UNIVERSITY                           50.66
                                     30. TRAVIS JOHNSON        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   50.70
                                     31. BRANDON PRIEBE        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              50.74
                                     32. JEAN FRENOT           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             50.76
                                     33. SELWYN TATUM          ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             50.95
                                     34. FABIAN WILLSKYTT      LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      50.96
                                     35. MACK BAUMANN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        51.10
                                     36. JOSH WILLERT          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          51.11
                                     37. AUSTIN WILLIAMS       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     51.12
                                     38. COURTNEY WATKINS      HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 51.14
                                     39. ANDY JANSEN           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        51.19
                                     40. PETE LARSON           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                51.20
                                     41. JON DEGRAVE           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           51.22
                                     42. KEENAN SIMMONS        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         51.28
                                     43. EVAN BUNKERS          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              51.31
                                     44. MARWIN SIMMONS        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             51.32
                                     45. MARCUS McGEE          WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                51.43
                                     46. TODD TUETKEN          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      51.47
                                     47. MITCHELL ROBERTSON    SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               51.73
                                     48. WESLEY SCHMIDGALL     CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                    51.81
                                     49. JEREMIAH AVISE-ROUSE  MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        51.85
                                     50. PATRICK HECKROTH      UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                51.86
                                     51. MATT SCHROEDER        UNATTACHED                                 51.87
                                     52. PHIL BASTRON          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 51.93
                                     53. BEN YORKOVICH         UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 52.06
                                     54. JOE ROHLFING          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 52.21
                                     55. DAVID QUECK           SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               52.27
                                     56. TRAVIS JAMES          COWLEY COLLEGE                             52.36
                                     57. ANDREW DAUGHTERY      UNATACHED                                  52.41
                                     58. PHIL DZIATKIEWICZ     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       52.53
                                     59. TIM BUSH              BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   52.54
                                     60. QUINTEN CRAWFORD      IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             52.55
                                     61. BRANDON SMITH         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 52.63
                                     62. ISIAH YOUNG           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             52.76
                                     63. ELY PARKER            MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             52.81
                                     64. TITUS BLAND           GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      52.82
                                     65. JAKE SCHAUER          UNATTACHED                                 52.88
                                     66. DREW JOHNSON          WARTBURG COLLEGE                           53.01
                                     67. TERREN CRADDOCK-MOORE BAKER UNIVERSITY                           53.31
                                     68. DOMINIC BLOCKMAN      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       53.35
                                     69. MAC GRIFFITH          COWLEY COLLEGE                             53.47
                                     70. MARC GARSTKA          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           53.57
                                     71. KIEL MONTGOMERY       DANA COLLEGE                               53.72
                                     72. BRIAN JERRY           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             53.93
                                     73. MARK BUTLER           COWLEY COLLEGE                             54.05
                                     74. ANDREW MILLION        UNATTACHED                                 54.30
                                     75. SEAN SMITH            COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              54.36
                                     76. SPENCER BURCK         WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                    54.38
                                     77. GREG CHARLES          GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      54.52
                                     78. DREW SCHRADEL         WARTBURG COLLEGE                           54.65
                                     79. ADEMOLA ARE           ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                         54.71
                                     80. TYLER IRVING          GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      54.71
                                     81. TYLER CLARK           UNATTACHED                                 54.81
                                     82. PETE WESTERCAMP       GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      55.51
                                     83. TC JOKUMSEN           NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          55.86
                                     84. GREG PARKER           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     56.09
                                     85. COTY GOODWIN          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               57.20
                                     86. ZACH MATTHEWS         UNATTACHED                                 57.28
                                     87. TIM BOERGER           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       57.33
                                     88. JARED JOHANNS         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          57.77
                                     89. AUSTIN STRAWHACKER    GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                      59.36
                                     90. NATE BOECKERS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       59.80
                                      -- JEREMY STREATER       WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY                   DQ
                                      -- DAVID MANN            LEWIS UNIVERSITY                              DQ
                                      -- LUKE LEISCHNER        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                 DQ
                                      -- RYAN DUREN            MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO           DQ

13.600 YARD RUN         FINAL         1. SAM LANCE             MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      1:12.20
                                      2. REDELL FRAZIER        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         1:13.33
                                      3. CARL ARNOLD           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:13.44
                                      4. JUSTIN VIEWINS        COWLEY COLLEGE                           1:13.57
                                      5. NOE HERNANDEZ         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:13.72
                                      6. LUKE SAMES            UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               1:13.82
                                      7. TIM JARDINE           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:14.03
                                     T8. DARNELL PITTMAN       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            1:14.04
                                     T8. BART HOWARD           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:14.04
                                     10. MATT BRINKLEY         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:14.12
                                     11. CONROY NEWMAN         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:14.23
                                     12. DAMON MORRIS          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  1:14.28
                                    T13. WAYNE TAYLOR          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:14.40
                                    T13. DAVID EADS            DANA COLLEGE                             1:14.40
                                     15. KEVIN EARLY           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:14.59
                                     16. KEMAR SMITH           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:14.60
                                     17. BRIAN PINTA           WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              1:14.62
                                     18. MARCUS SMITH          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            1:14.75
                                     19. JAHMAL WALDON         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:14.77
                                     20. GRANT JACOBSON        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:14.84
                                     21. ADAM ENDRES           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      1:14.86
                                     22. BRANDON LEWIS         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:15.08
                                     23. MATT PETERSEN         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:15.27
                                     24. NATHAN LANDWEHR       HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               1:15.28
                                     25. DAN STAEHLIN          DANA COLLEGE                             1:15.65
                                     26. NATE VAUGHN           WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:15.66
                                     27. JESSE KUEKER          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:15.72
                                     28. DAVID PHILLIPS        COWLEY COLLEGE                           1:16.09
                                     29. MICHAEL KOEHLER       WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:16.37
                                     30. GEOFFREY SYGAY        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            1:16.53
                                     31. MARQUETT BURNETT      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:16.54
                                     32. EDWIN GRAF            MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:16.79
                                     33. TONY KNOTEK           IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:16.84
                                     34. JOSH ALM              CULVER-STROCKTON COLLEGE                 1:16.92
                                     35. PANGJI SUNDAY         WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:17.21
                                     36. DAVID GLENN           WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              1:17.42
                                     37. ANTONIO BURNETT       ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:17.67
                                    T38. KYRE RANDOLPH         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:17.79
                                    T38. SEAN SMITH            COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            1:17.79
                                     40. ADEMOLA ARE           ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                       1:18.71
                                     41. ANDREW COOPER         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:18.92
                                     42. ETHAN MICHELS         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:19.41
                                     43. NICK PANNELL          BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:19.48
                                     44. JOHN KOEHLER          WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:19.55
                                     45. JOHN GAFFNEY          ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                       1:19.64
                                     46. KAMERON CONELY        COWLEY COLLEGE                           1:19.66
                                     47. KYLE AUSTIN           UNATTACHED                               1:19.71
                                    T48. GARRETT DeGROSS       WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              1:19.81
                                    T48. TYLER PARKER          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:19.81
                                     50. AARON PEARSON         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            1:20.00
                                     51. BRANDON ROWLEY        DANA COLLEGE                             1:20.16
                                     52. ANDREW FALCON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:20.59
                                     53. JUSTIN HILL           BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:20.80
                                     54. MIKE MOCKOVAK         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         1:20.83
                                     55. JON ALDRICH           GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    1:21.16
                                     56. CHASE ENGEL           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   1:21.29
                                     57. MARSHALL PHARES       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:21.84
                                     58. IKE SUMPTER           COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            1:22.31
                                     59. MICAH STAVROU         UNATTACHED                               1:22.83
                                     60. NICK QUATSOE          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:22.92
                                     61. NICK SCHMELZLE        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:23.94
                                     62. DAVID UFFENBECK       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:24.66
                                     63. ANTHONY TANKING       HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               1:25.17
                                     64. DAN HAPPEL            UNATTACHED                               1:27.14
                                     65. PHILIP PEEK           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:29.44
                                     66. ANDREW TYLER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:31.28

14.800M RUN             FINAL         1. TYLER MULDER          UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:48.81
                                      2. DENISE MOKAYA         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      1:50.52
                                      3. BEAU DIELSCHNEIDER    UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:50.90
                                      4. JAMES GALVAN          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:51.44
                                      5. SHAWN ETZENHOUSER     SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:52.07
                                      6. BRIAN SAMES           UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               1:53.11
                                      7. JACK OGDEN            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:53.31
                                      8. MICHAEL ALEXANDER     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:53.58
                                      9. ELPHAS SANG           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:53.71
                                     10. ANDREW PERKINS        UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:53.82
                                     11. OLLICE BURKE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:53.89
                                     12. MIKE CRADDICK         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:54.02
                                     13. NATHANIEL ROGERS      SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:54.74
                                     14. BRADY FRITZ           UNATTACHED                               1:54.79
                                     15. JARED SCHMIDT         WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              1:54.85
                                     16. AARON VOSBERG         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:55.41
                                     17. MITCH GESELL          SAINT JOSEPH'S (MINN.)                   1:55.50
                                     18. NICHOLAS YEGON        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:56.60
                                     19. JORY CUSTAR           COWLEY COLLEGE                           1:57.17
                                     20. NICK RAMBERG          MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      1:57.42
                                     21. MIKE HUTTON           UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               1:57.57
                                     22. JAKE SCHNELLER        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            1:57.69
                                     23. MARC BARETH           UNATTACHED                               1:58.23
                                     24. ANDREW SANDERS        IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:58.35
                                     25. DAVE NASH             UNATTACHED                               1:58.68
                                     26. CHRIS NORDSTROM       MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:58.81
                                     27. VINCE TICHENOR        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:58.85
                                     28. LUKE WINDHOLZ         SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY             1:59.02
                                     29. JUSTIN BARTELS        UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:59.19
                                     30. NIC REED              UNATTACHED                               1:59.35
                                     31. JUSTIN ROSS           COWLEY COLLEGE                           1:59.43
                                     32. LARS MATTISON         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            2:00.45
                                     33. BRIAN BEACHUM         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:00.93
                                     34. SCOTT CAMILIERE       UNATTACHED                               2:00.97
                                     35. TORINN POPE           WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              2:01.01
                                    T36. EDWARD SHIKUKU        UNATTACHED                               2:01.15
                                    T36. ANSELMO BORUNDA       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:01.15
                                     38. JOHNATHON BARNETT     HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               2:01.44
                                     39. EVAN WALTER           COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            2:02.17
                                     40. BEN JASKOWIAK         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         2:02.18
                                     41. BLAKE WOELFEL         UNATTACHED                               2:02.67
                                     42. MICHAEL HEMMING       WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              2:03.02
                                     43. THOMAS NORTON         UNATTACHED                               2:03.04
                                     44. JOVAN McCELLAN        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:03.26
                                     45. DAN ALLEN             SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY             2:03.49
                                     46. MATT DILOCKER         DANA COLLEGE                             2:03.57
                                     47. MICHAEL BEATIE        UNATTACHED                               2:03.76
                                     48. DILLON HENNING        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            2:04.15
                                     49. RALEIGH MORGAN        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        2:05.11
                                     50. TOREY STALLSMITH      NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        2:05.15
                                     51. ALEX WEBORG           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      2:05.30
                                     52. AARON PEARSON         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            2:05.61
                                     53. ANDREW FALCON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:05.72
                                     54. TADD SUHR             UNATTACHED                               2:07.49
                                     55. DREW MESSERSCHMIDT    GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    2:07.60
                                     56. COLIN EWAN            NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        2:07.80
                                     57. ZACH McDILL           NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        2:08.01
                                     58. RON KOCHANOWICZ       UNATTACHED                               2:08.89
                                     59. CODY BROUSEK          DANA COLLEGE                             2:10.65
                                     60. DARRYL THOMAS         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:11.22
                                     61. ARVELL BARGINEAR      ASHFORD UNIVERSITY                       2:11.50
                                     62. NICK YOHO             ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:11.72
                                     63. RIGOBERTO BERNAL      LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         2:12.88
                                     64. DAN HAPPEL            UNATTACHED                               2:14.28
                                     65. BRANDON SPENCER       GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    2:19.93

15.1000M RUN            FINAL         1. JOEL ROP              BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:28.54
                                      2. KYLE BRANDON          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               2:29.17
                                      3. RYAN WILLIAMS         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    2:29.81
                                      4. MATT BOUMEESTER       UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               2:30.66
                                      5. TERENCE LEE           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:34.51
                                      6. GREG DOWE             UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               2:34.66
                                      7. CARL ARNOLD           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:35.04
                                      8. DANIEL BARLOW         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:35.29
                                      9. RIKKI HACKER          UNATTACHED                               2:35.39
                                     10. EVAN SCHWARTZ         UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               2:35.42
                                     11. T.J. MAPP             COWLEY COLLEGE                           2:35.45
                                     12. PHILIP HICKMAN        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:35.93
                                     13. JULIUS KORIR          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    2:36.21
                                     14. MATT SCHNEIDER        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:36.25
                                     15. CHETO CERDA           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:36.28
                                     16. BRICE IRVING          COWLEY COLLEGE                           2:36.75
                                     17. JACOB SCHRUM          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  2:36.81
                                     18. JAMES CARTER          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLEGE          2:37.96
                                     19. EDDIE BANDA           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:38.16
                                     20. BRANDON GUTTERIDGE    TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  2:38.23
                                     21. NATHANIEL BERGEN      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:38.51
                                     22. WILL EVERETT          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    2:39.26
                                     23. BRIAN BEACHUM         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:40.24
                                     24. LEE ANDERSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:40.34
                                     25. DAN STAEHLIN          DANA COLLEGE                             2:40.86
                                     26. NATE VAUGHN           WARBURG COLLEGE                          2:40.91
                                     27. BRIAN HAGEMAN         BAKER UNIVERSITY                         2:41.96
                                     28. CHRIS LANHUM          CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                  2:43.64
                                     29. BRANDON ROWLEY        DANA COLLEGE                             2:44.11
                                     30. DAVID TOWNSEL         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:44.66
                                     31. JUSTIN HILL           BAKER UNIVERSITY                         2:44.82
                                     32. DAVID TRUBNIKOV       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:45.99
                                     33. NATHAN GUANT          DANA COLLEGE                             2:47.08
                                     34. DEON RUSSELL          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:47.28
                                     35. JUSTIN HEIDEBRECHT    CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:51.53
                                     36. ANDREW DENBOW         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:51.86
                                     37. STEPHEN DODSON        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:51.98
                                     38. ETHAN MICHELS         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:54.10
                                     39. JEFF HEITER           CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                  2:55.05
                                     40. CHRIS CREAL           DANA COLLEGE                             2:55.35
                                     41. TYRELL CLARK          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               2:56.32
                                     42. GRANT GASTINEAU       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   2:58.36
                                     43. NICHOLAS NEWCOMB      GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    2:59.86
                                     44. ASHTON OUSLEY         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            3:07.60
                                     45. JOEL BECKMAN          DANA COLLEGE                             3:07.80
                                     46. SPENCER WILLIAMS      GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    3:11.03
                                     47. ZACH CAREY            COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            3:17.68
                                     48. MICHAEL DARLING       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            3:@1.24

16.1 MILE RUN           FINAL         1. JOEL ROP              BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 4:10.70
                                      2. JAMES KRAJSA          MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      4:11.09
                                      3. DAN ALLEN             SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY             4:14.92
                                      4. JEREMY GLASSMAKER     SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             4:15.05
                                      5. WESLEY RUTTOH         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 4:15.29
                                      6. MUSTAFA YUSUF         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      4:16.84
                                      7. KEVIN DEEGAN          WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              4:16.96
                                      8. GREG VOLLMER          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            4:17.06
                                      9. WILL HANSEN           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             4:18.76
                                     10. JOSHUA SAWE           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4:18.79
                                     11. KEVIN BORN            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    4:19.24
                                     12. MICAH LORENZEN        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     4:19.38
                                     13. TERENCE LEE           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4:20.10
                                     14. JOSH MANTOOTH         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  4:21.05
                                     15. JEFFRY GRASSMEYER     DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:21.13
                                     16. MARTY JACOBSON        UNATTACHED                               4:23.67
                                     17. NATE PRESTON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      4:23.98
                                     18. LUKE MILLER           WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              4:24.06
                                     19. ANSELMO BORUNDA       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 4:24.25
                                     20. KYLE NEUMANN          SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY             4:24.87
                                     21. DANIEL BARLOW         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         4:24.90
                                     22. JOSH MELLMAN          UNATTACHED                               4:25.68
                                     23. CHETO CERDA           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      4:25.89
                                     24. EDDIE BANDA           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 4:26.28
                                     25. TODD VLIEGER          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            4:26.75
                                     26. MATT SCHNEIDER        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      4:27.05
                                     27. SIMION TOOH           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           4:27.34
                                     28. KEVIN DOCKEMEYER      LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         4:28.72
                                     29. ROLANDO VASQUEZ       COWLEY COLLEGE                           4:29.65
                                     30. ZACH BALES-HENRY      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:29.77
                                     31. PATRICK WALSH         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         4:30.19
                                     32. MATT JURYSTA          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:30.98
                                     33. SCOTT CAMILEIRE       UNATTACHED                               4:31.72
                                     34. CHRIS LANHUM          CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                  4:31.86
                                     35. HADY CHERIF           SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY             4:32.30
                                     36. ANDREW PALMBLADE      DANA COLLEGE                             4:34.97
                                     37. TODD FARBIAK          WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              4:36.22
                                     38. COLIN COOMER          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:36.96
                                     39. MICHAEL BEATIE        UNATTACHED                               4:37.37
                                     40. CORY LOGSDON          DANA COLLEGE                             4:37.73
                                     41. ISBEK SALINAS         COWLEY COLLEGE                           4:37.98
                                     42. BRIAN HAGEMAN         BAKER UNIVERSITY                         4:40.83
                                     43. RON KOCHANOWICZ       UNATTACHED                               4:40.83
                                     44. JEFF RITZEMA          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         4:42.95
                                     45. PHILIP HICKMAN        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         4:43.47
                                     46. ROB GAULT             COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            4:44.56
                                     47. DIEGO LUCAR           IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4:46.27
                                     48. EZRA BETT             BAKER UNIVERSITY                         4:46.47
                                     49. ADAM OESTREICH        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:47.89
                                     50. MARTIN HOJDA          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            4:50.73
                                     51. TREY BROKAW           CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                  4:51.35
                                     52. BEN McKINLEY          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4:53.34
                                     53. DEVAN STROWDER        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        4:54.42
                                     54. JOSEPH PERRY          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            4:57.28
                                     55. ANDREW PFEUFFER       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     5:09.27
                                     56. WILLIAM PARKER        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               5:14.40
                                     57. GRANT GASTINEAU       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   5:21.57
                                     58. BRANDON SPENCER       GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                    5:29.74

17.3000M RUN UNSEEDED   FINAL         1. ANTHONY BONGARD       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            8:49.09
                                      2. ANDY SCHON            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              8:52.49
                                      3. BRAD ANDERSON         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            8:57.92
                                      4. ANDREW PALMBLADE      DANA COLLEGE                             9:02.11
                                      5. BRIAN SOULE           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    9:03.06
                                      6. MIKE RASCON           KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               9:04.82
                                      7. CORY LOGSDON          DANA COLLEGE                             9:05.56
                                      8. KEN SZAKACSI          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  9:06.16
                                      9. CAMERON AYERS         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             9:06.90
                                     10. MATT SEILER           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      9:09.54
                                     11. KIPP SCHULER          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 9:12.25
                                     12. JOSH LACER            JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         9:12.34
                                     13. JASON ROSE            JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         9:13.42
                                     14. ALEX MARK             UNATTACHED                               9:14.77
                                     15. LUKE SCHAFER          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         9:15.11
                                     16. WILLY KESSIO          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           9:22.36
                                     17. MIKE COOPER           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              9:24.36
                                     18. JOSIAH COEN           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             9:24.90
                                     19. CASEY ROBERTSON       NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        9:25.35
                                     20. JASON MITCHELL        UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              9:25.86
                                     21. EDGARDO MEDERO        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         9:26.75
                                     22. NATHAN GUANT          DANA COLLEGE                             9:28.60
                                     23. ROB GAULT             COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            9:31.28
                                     24. CHRIS SCHEIDEMAN      BAKER UNIVERSITY                         9:32.69
                                     25. MIKE STOUT            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              9:32.96
                                     26. JAMES VONNAHME        DANA COLLEGE                             9:34.54
                                     27. DAVID SCHULTIES       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             9:35.36
                                     28. STEVE DADO            UNATTACHED                               9:36.04
                                     29. TYLER BIEDERWOLF      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     9:36.30
                                     30. JOHN DEUTSCH          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         9:39.02
                                     31. JESSE FUNK            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   9:41.46
                                     32. JEREMIAH FEINE        DANA COLLEGE                             9:43.11
                                     33. STEPHEN DODSON        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           9:43.31
                                     34. KYLE RASMUSSEN        UNATTACHED                               9:43.47
                                     35. BEN PAPE              CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     9:43.84
                                     36. MARTIN HOJDA          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            9:46.49
                                     37. JESSE GONZALES        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 9:51.63
                                     38. JOSEPH PERRY          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            9:55.29
                                     39. JAMES GEROLD          DANA COLLEGE                             9:59.89
                                     40. COREY SCHMALTZ        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              10:02.13
                                     41. J.T. HORSTICK         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          10:06.21
                                     42. NICK REYNOLDS         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE          10:07.48
                                     43. DREW MESSERSCHMIDT    GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                   10:09.05
                                     44. COLIN RANDOLPH        IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE          10:13.87
                                     45. ANDREW MUELLER        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE       10:14.41
                                     46. JASON KOHLBAKER       HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              10:14.69
                                     47. JESUS CARRASCO        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                10:32.93
                                     48. NICHOLAS NEWCOMB      GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                   10:40.35
                                     49. ADAM SARABIA          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    10:44.13
                                     50. SPENCER WILLIAMS      GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                   10:50.77

18.3000M RUN SEEDED     FINAL         1. JULIUS BOR            CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           8:13.10
                                      2. JAYDEN RUSS           UNATTACHED                               8:14.07
                                      3. GUOR MARIAL           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:16.22
                                      4. MICHAEL PIERCE        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             8:16.70
                                      5. BRANDON ROONEY        UNATTACHED                               8:17.46
                                      6. HILLARY BOR           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:20.52
                                      7. LEYDEN TOLHURST       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         8:22.32
                                      8. DANA SCHMIDT          MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      8:24.51
                                      9. KIEL UHL              IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:25.03
                                     10. CLAYTON CARPER        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:25.77
                                     11. ERIC ANERINO          WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              8:33.51
                                     12. BEN MURPHY-BAUM       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:33.51
                                     13. DAN TAYLOR            UNATTACHED                               8:35.25
                                     14. YONAS MEBRAHTU        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:35.52
                                     15. MIKE KRSNAK           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            8:37.64
                                     16. JACKSON TOROITICH     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 8:38.40
                                     17. ZACH McFALL           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:39.80
                                     18. JOHNNY PURVIS         COWLEY COLLEGE                           8:40.42
                                     19. DANIEL MURRAY         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:42.10
                                     20. BRIAN BATLINER        UNATTACHED                               8:45.22
                                     21. IVAYLO IGNATOV        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    8:46.16
                                     22. ALEX WHITESELL        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:46.20
                                     23. SIMION TOOH           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           8:50.09
                                     24. ERIC HUNT             UNATTACHED                               8:55.89
                                     25. AHMED KHALIF          UNATTACHED                               8:56.68
                                     26. JASON HENDERKOTT      WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              8:57.74
                                     27. JEREMY WHITAKER       WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY              9:19.10
                                     28. DONOVAN DeVORE        WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                 11:23.20

19.5000M RUN UNSEEDED   FINAL         1. EZRA BETT             BAKER UNIVERSITY                        16:24.25
                                      2. CHRIS SCHEIDEMAN      BAKER UNIVERSITY                        16:33.12
                                      3. JEREMIAH FEINE        DANA COLLEGE                            16:34.14
                                      4. PETER MADRIGAL        KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              16:39.96
                                      5. JAMES VONNAHME        DANA COLLEGE                            16:40.56
                                      6. LIBERIO NIYIRAGIRA    IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          16:46.85
                                      7. ROB GAULT             COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE           16:48.53
                                      8. JESSE GONZALES        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                16:52.36
                                      9. KEVIN BANE            DANA COLLEGE                            16:52.99
                                     10. TREY BROKAW           CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                 16:54.15
                                     11. ANDREW PFEUFFER       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    17:01.86
                                     12. JASON KOHLBAKER       HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              17:26.76
                                     13. WILLIAM PARKER        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              17:33.82
                                     14. JEFF HEITER           CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                 17:36.54
                                     15. JOSH SHERWOOD         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE       17:43.20
                                     16. JUSTIN DAMETZ         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                18:16.47
                                     17. MASON LANTZ           DANA COLLEGE                            18:18.64
                                     18. ALAN PATON            GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                   18:21.19
                                     19. CHRIS CREAL           DANA COLLEGE                            18:22.66
                                     20. JOEL BECKMAN          DANA COLLEGE                            18:25.78
                                     21. JESUS CARRASCO        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                18:28.00
                                     22. DAN HOEBELHEINRICH    IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE          18:28.07
                                     23. MASON BENN            UNATTACHED                              18:38.96
                                     24. OSCAR CASANOVA        IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE          18:45.86
                                      -- JESSE FUNK            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                       DNF
                                      -- ABDESALAM ALI         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE               DNF

20.5000M RUN SEEDED     FINAL         1. JOSHUA SAWE           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          14:56.59
                                      2. JACKSON TOROITICH     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                15:00.22
                                      3. KYLE NEUMANN          SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY            15:06.33
                                      4. NATE PRESTON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     15:10.44
                                      5. RIKKI HACKER          UNATTACHED                              15:11.47
                                      6. MATT DUNLAVY          UNATTACHED                              15:12.22
                                      7. ANDREW HAIGH          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        15:14.71
                                      8. COLIN HAGAN           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        15:15.69
                                      9. CHRIS SANDEFUR        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                   15:16.18
                                     10. JOSH MANTOOTH         TURMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                 15:18.76
                                     11. TREVOR JOHANNSEN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     15:30.44
                                     12. MICHAEL McCAMPBELL    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            15:37.22
                                     13. JOHN KERN             WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     15:39.56
                                     14. MATT SCHNEIDER        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     15:39.81
                                     15. JORDAN LANG           UNATTACHED                              15:40.77
                                     16. DUSTIN METTLER        COWLEY COLLEGE                          15:41.68
                                     17. HADY CHERIF           SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY            15:42.32
                                     18. JASON ROSE            JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        15:45.03
                                     19. JACOB KAEMMER         UNATTACHED                              15:50.89
                                     20. ADAM KELL             TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                 15:53.56
                                     21. TYLER BUCKLES         WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY             15:54.57
                                     22. MIKE DIAL             TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                 15:54.89
                                     23. JOSH BUSCHLING        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        15:56.15
                                     24. MIKE BUMGARNER        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        15:58.26
                                     25. PHILLIP BANOWETZ      COWLEY COLLEGE                          15:58.90
                                     26. KIPP SCHULER          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                16:02.97
                                     27. DAVID FRANZ           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     16:14.04
                                     28. JOSH LACER            JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        16:15.39
                                     29. EDDIE NIYONIZIGIYE    IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          16:16.32
                                     30. JUSTIN CACARO         COWLEY COLLEGE                          16:17.86
                                     31. SCOTT TANIS           LEWIS UNIVERSITY                        16:19.16
                                     32. TIM KOJETIN           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        16:23.42
                                     33. RONNIE KYLLO          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           16:24.78
                                     34. BRANDON LEIBOLD       NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE       16:25.28
                                     35. DAVID HACKNEY         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            16:26.09
                                     36. BRIAN WERNER          UNATTACHED                              16:31.06
                                     37. DAN PESCADOR          UNATTACHED                              16:37.53
                                     38. ROSS GOERS            LEWIS UNIVERSITY                        16:42.19
                                     39. DAVID LINDEMANN       LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                   17:05.49
                                      -- MATT POHREN           UNATTACHED                                   DNF
                                      -- SETH SCHULTZ          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                             DNF

21.4X400M RELAY         FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA (A)                                3:14.10
                                         (RYAN GRENKO, BEAU DIELSCHNEIDER, TYLER MULDER, GREG OFFERMAN)
                                      2. KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE (C)                       3:15.73
                                         (ERIC RUFF, ROMEL LEWIS, DEMARION HORTON, ROBERT GARDNER)
                                      3. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                                   3:17.39
                                         (JAMAL YOUNG, ALEX JAMES, OLLICE BURKE, AKINTO BOONE)
                                      4. MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO                            3:18.20
                                         (MIKE ELLIOTT, BRADY FLIES, OBAI HUSSEIN, SAM LANCE)
                                      5. UNATTACHED (A)                                                 3:18.67
                                      6. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY (A)                                      3:19.57
                                         (MATT BRINKLEY, ELPHAS SANG, CLINT MARTIN, JAMES GALVAN)
                                      7. UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA (B)                                3:19.70
                                         (DENNIS HAMMEL, MIKE CRADDICK, JACK OGDEN, PETE LARSON)
                                      8. IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 3:20.00
                                         (JAHMAL WALDON, JERRELL HANCOCK, KEVIN STARKS, NATHAN CARR)
                                      9. LEWIS UNIVERSITY                                               3:20.39
                                         (CHRIS LEIBRAND, ADAM ZAREMBA, AUSTIN BAILEY, RANDY HINTON)
                                     10. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                   3:20.55
                                         (TRAVIS JOHNSON, TERRANCE THOMAS, BEN HARRIS, MARQUETT BURNETT)
                                     11. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY (C)                                      3:21.24
                                         (WAYNE TAYLOR, AUSTIN PARHAM, BART HOWARD, BRYCE COLSTON)
                                     12. UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA (C)                                3:21.73
                                     13. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (A)                               3:22.18
                                         (JEFF WESELOH, JESSE KUEKER, NATHANIEL ROGERS, SHAWN ETZENHOUSER)
                                     14. COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                              3:22.87
                                         (DONTAY TAYLOR, SCOTTI AKARALO, MARQUIS BURNS, DARNELL PITTMAN)
                                     15. ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                             3:23.69
                                         (JONATHAN JUIN, CARLYLE THOMPSON, MARWIN SIMMONS, SELWYN TATUM)
                                     16. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY (D)                                      3:23.91
                                         (KYLE BROCKMAN, TIM JARDINE, RYAN WILLIAMS, MICHAEL ALEXANDER)
                                     17. COWLEY COLLEGE (A)                                             3:24.84
                                         (JORY CUSTAR, JUSTIN VIEWINS, DAVID PHILLIPS, JUSTIN ROSS)
                                     18. BAKER UNIVERSITY (A)                                           3:24.99
                                         (JL ANDERSON, AARON HANNON, TERREN CRADDOCK-MOORE, TANNER GLEASON)
                                     19. SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                                   3:25.44
                                     20. HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                     3:25.48
                                     21. CULVER-STOCKTON COLLEGE                                        3:25.55
                                         (JOSH ALM, MARCUS BARNETT, WESELY SCHMIDGALL, TYLER BUCKMAN)
                                     22. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                                            3:25.77
                                         (GARRETT FLAMIG, ANDY JANSEN, CODY DIEHL, MACK BAUMANN)
                                     23. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                             3:26.90
                                         (ROBERT ROLFE, JEFFREY JULMIS, JOVAN McCELLAN, NICK SCHMELZLE)
                                     24. WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY (B)                                3:27.78
                                         (DAVID GLENN, MARCUS McGEE, TORINN POPE, JARED SCHMIDT)
                                     25. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (B)                               3:28.36
                                         (ROBERT BARROWS, WILL HANSEN, VINCE TICHENOR, CAMERON AYERS)
                                     26. GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY (A)                                      3:28.41
                                         (PHIL COOPER, JARVIS HENDERSON, TITUS BLAND, TYLER IRVING)
                                     27. MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                                 3:28.56
                                         (KEMAR SMITH, CONROY NEWMAN, TYLER PARKER, ELY PARKER)
                                     28. WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY (C)                                3:29.90
                                         (MICHAEL HEMMING, GARRETT DeGROSS, RAY RICHARDSON, TODD FARBIAK)
                                     29. WARTBURG COLLEGE                                               3:30.13
                                     30. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                                           3:30.20
                                     31. UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA (D)                                3:30.38
                                     32. MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                                            3:30.77
                                         (JEREMIAH AVISE-ROUSE, EDWIN GRAF, CHRIS NORDSTROM, ALEX WEBORG)
                                     33. COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                              3:31.10
                                         (CLINT BUSH, DILLON HENNING, GEOFFREY SYGAY, EVAN WALTER)
                                     34. WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE (A)                                     3:33.01
                                         (AUSTIN WILLIAMS, MARK STEVENSON, LOGAN PETZ, CHASE ENGEL)
                                     35. ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                             3:33.25
                                     36. DANA COLLEGE                                                   3:33.41
                                         (KIEL MONTGOMERY, DAVID EADS, CODY BROUSEK, BRANDON TERRY)
                                     37. COWLEY COLLEGE (B)                                             3:34.40
                                         (BRAD POTUCEK, MARK BUTLER, MAC GRIFFITH, TRAVIS JAMES)
                                     38. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (C)                                   3:34.85
                                         (KYRE RANDOLPH, DAVID CLARK, JOURDAN COLEY, TIM BUSH)
                                     39. WILLIAM PENN UNIVERSITY                                        3:38.15
                                         (SPENCER BURCK, ROYCE CLAY, CARLOS STEPTER, IVAN KINDELL)
                                     40. GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY (B)                                      3:38.47
                                         (GREG CHARLES, ANDREW NWAOGWUGWU, JUSTIN GUTKNECHT, JON ALDRICH)
                                     41. BAKER UNIVERSITY (B)                                           3:38.51
                                         (GARY VAN HORN, ROBERT WOODALL, KEITH DeMINT, NICK PANNELL)
                                     42. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                             3:39.38
                                         (ETHAN MICHELS, JUSTIN HEIDEBRETCHT, MICHAEL LAMBERT, STANLEY DERVIL)
                                     43. GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY (C)                                      3:42.18
                                         (PETE WESTERCAMP, STEVEN HUGHES, TRAVIS BARNES, DILLION McBRIDE)
                                     44. WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE (B)                                     3:45.49
                                         (PAUL HAYS, GREG PARKER, GRANT GASTINEAU, JESSE FUNK)
                                     45. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (C)                               3:50.60
                                         (JOSIAH COEN, COTY GOODWIN, DAVID SCHULTIES, PHILIP PEEK)
                                      -- WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY (A)                                     DQ
                                         (JEREMY STREATER, BRIAN PINTA, BLAIR HADNOTT, KEVIN DEEGAN)

22.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (A)                               9:57.38
                                         (SHAWN ETZENHOUSER, NATHANIEL ROGERS, JEREMY GLASSMAKER, MICHAEL PIERCE)
                                      2. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                                  10:03.05
                                         (ANSELMO BORUNDA, OLLICE BURKE, CARL ARNOLD, JOEL ROP)
                                      3. WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY (A)                               10:04.90
                                         (JARED SCHMIDT, JEREMY STREATER, KEVIN DEEGRAN, ERIC ANERINO)
                                      4. SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY (A)                             10:09.75
                                         (GREG VOLLMER, LARS MATTISON, JAKE SCHNELLER, MIKE KRSNAK)
                                      5. DRAKE UNIVERSITY (A)                                          10:11.22
                                         (LEYDEN TOLHURST, NATE HIX, KEVIN EARL, JEFFRY GRASSMEYER)
                                      6. DRAKE UNIVERSITY (B)                                          10:25.12
                                         (MATT JURTYSTA, TROY KIMBERLIN, BRANDON LEWIS, ZACH BALES-HENRY)
                                      7. WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY (B)                               10:28.18
                                         (LUKE MILLER, TORINN POPE, TODD FARBIAK, JEREMY WHITAKER)
                                      8. DANA COLLEGE (A)                                              10:29.33
                                         (ANDREW PALMBLADE, DAVID EADS, DAN STAEHLIN, CORY LOGSDON)
                                      9. SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY (B)                             10:31.25
                                     10. JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                              10:32.50
                                         (JAMES CARTER, REDELL FRAZIER, BRIAN BEACHUM, DANIEL BARLOW)
                                     11. COWLEY COLLEGE                                                10:32.73
                                         (T.J. MAPP, JUSTIN VIEWINS, JORY CUSTAR, ROLANDO VASQUEZ)
                                     12. TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                                       10:34.62
                                     13. LEWIS UNIVERSITY                                              10:41.40
                                     14. IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                10:47.44
                                     15. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                                           10:51.06
                                         (NATHANIEL BERGEN, ANDY JANSEN, LEE ANDERSON, CHETO CERDA)
                                     16. NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE                             10:53.18
                                         (TOREY STALLSMITH, JOSH WILLERT, ZACH McDILL, RALEIGH MORGAN)
                                     17. COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                             10:54.08
                                         (IKE SUMPTER, SEAN SMITH, DILLON HENNING, JOSEPH PERRY)
                                     18. DRAKE UNIVERSITY (D)                                          10:56.82
                                         (COLIN COOMER, SHAUN JANES, MARSHALL PHARES, BEN JASKOWIAK)
                                     19. DANA COLLEGE (B)                                              10:59.85
                                         (BRANDON ROWLEY, KIEL MONTGOMERY, MATT DILOCKER, NATHAN GUANT)
                                     20. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                  11:00.05
                                         (EDDIE BANDA, NATE HOLMES, ANDREW FALCON, DEON RUSSELL)
                                     21. DRAKE UNIVERSITY (C)                                          11:12.86
                                         (DEREK CAMPBELL, ANTHONY PETTAWAY, MARC GARSTKA, ADAM OESTREICH)
                                     22. ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                11:17.56
                                         (NICK YOHO, ANDREW COOPER, ANTONIO BURNETT, STEPHEN DODSON)
                                     23. HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                    11:21.64
                                         (NATHAN LANDWEHR, COLTON COLEMAN, JOHNATHON BARNETT, COREY SCHMALTZ)
                                     24. GRAND VIEW UNIVERSITY                                         11:23.74
                                         (JON ALDRICH, ANDREW NWAOGWUGWU, TYLER IRVING, DREW MESSERSCHMIDT)
                                     25. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                11:24.54
                                         (JOVAN McCELLAN, NICK SCHMELZLE, ETHAN MICHELS, JUSTIN HEIDEBRECHT)
                                     26. BAKER UNIVERSITY                                              11:31.43
                                         (JUSTIN HILL, LEO SMITH, NICK PANNELL, BRIAN HAGEMAN)
                                     27. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                                          11:31.63
                                         (BEN PAPE, DAVID UFFENBECK, LUCAS PFAFFENROTH, TYLER BIEDERWOLF)
                                     28. COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                             11:43.32
                                         (DARNELL PITMMAN, EVAN WALTER, MARCUS SMITH, MARTIN HOJDA)
                                     29. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (B)                              11:51.94
                                         (ANDREW DENBOW, JEFF WESELOH, COTY GOODWIN, PHILIP PEEK)