01/16-17/09                   Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1

     NEBRASKA HOLIDAY INN INVITATIONAL AT LINCOLN, NEB.    01/16-17/09        INDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. NATALIE WILLER        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     4.21M    13'09.75"
                                      2. RACHEL BIRTLES        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     3.80M    12'05.50"
                                      3. LINDSEY MAHER         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     3.65M    11'11.75"
                                      4. CAMI JISKRA           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     3.50M    11'05.75"
                                      5. CHELSEY ORNBURN       BAKER UNIVERSITY                           3.20M    10'06.00"
                                     T6. CARLY WEISGERBER      DOANE COLLEGE                              3.05M    10'00.00"
                                     T6. KAYLA IRWIN           BAKER UNIVERSITY                           3.05M    10'00.00"
                                     T6. ALE CANO              DOANE COLLEGE                              3.05M    10'00.00"
                                      9. LEAH PETERSON         DOANE COLLEGE                             J3.05M    10'00.00"
                                     10. LACEY SECHTEM         UNATTACHED                                J3.05M    10'00.00"
                                      -- KATY McGLONE          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                NH
                                      -- MICHELLE HERMESCH     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                NH
                                      -- JANEL MASON           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      NH
                                      -- MELANIE ROYETON       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           NH
                                      -- ASHLEY LOVEGROVE      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 DNS
                                      -- MOLLY UNDERWOOD       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 DNS

 2.UNSEEDED HIGH JUMP   FINAL         1. KATIE KOSMOS          UNATTACHED                                 1.70M     5'07.00"
                                     T2. KATIE BARTELS         DOANE COLLEGE                              1.60M     5'03.00"
                                     T2. GRETCHEN CLARK        DOANE COLLEGE                              1.60M     5'03.00"
                                      4. MICHELLE ORTMEIER     DOANE COLLEGE                              1.55M     5'01.00"
                                      5. HALLEY CARLSON        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       J1.55M     5'01.00"
                                      6. JENNA TEMME           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              J1.55M     5'01.00"
                                     T7. KATIE SCHOEN          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               1.50M     4'11.00"
                                     T7. JADE LIPPMAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        1.50M     4'11.00"
                                      9. EMILY CHURCHMAN       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       J1.50M     4'11.00"
                                     10. ANDREA ENGLEHAUPT     IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE            J1.50M     4'11.00"
                                      -- RAZANNA ROBINSON      GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                          NH
                                      -- SHANNON HELLMAN       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                  NH
                                      -- ANNA JOHNSON          UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                       NH
                                      -- CAMERON SMITH         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                NH
                                      -- REGAN BOYER           BAKER UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- KARA KERSTEN          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                NH
                                      -- KATHERINE LEE         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                NH
                                      -- TRICIA PROSOSKI       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                NH
                                      -- KELLY HOLLMANN        UNIVERSITY OF NERASKA-OMAHA                  DNS
                                      -- LISA KOCH             BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                 DNS

 3.SEEDED HIGH JUMP     FINAL         1. EPLEY BULLOCK         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.78M     5'10.00"
                                      2. AUDREY SVANE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.70M     5'07.00"
                                      3. NATALIE DEVINE        UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                   J1.70M     5'07.00"
                                      4. CAITLIN ROEMHILDT     UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                   J1.70M     5'07.00"
                                      5. JESSICA GABRIEL       UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                   J1.70M     5'07.00"
                                      6. CHANTAE McMILLAN      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.65M     5'05.00"
                                      7. ASHLEE MILLER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                           1.60M     5'03.00"
                                      8. MISTY RYSTROM         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       J1.60M     5'03.00"
                                      9. KELLI DRING           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            J1.60M     5'03.00"
                                     10. JENNA DAVIES          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               1.55M     5'01.00"
                                      -- MIKAELA RICHARD       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  NH
                                      -- NIKKI SCHULTZ         UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                       NH
                                      -- POSTENEA LOUISJEUNE   ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                NH
                                      -- TRICIA PROSOSKI       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                NH
                                      -- KELLY HOLLMANN        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                 DNS
                                      -- LISA KOCH             BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                 DNS

 4.UNSEEDED LONG JUMP   FINAL         1. HEATHER WILLS         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             5.09M    16'08.50"
                                      -- NIKKI SCHULTZ         UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                       ND
                                      -- CAMERON SMITH         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                ND
                                      -- JESSICA BROWN         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                      ND
                                      -- JOHANNA AVILEZ        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           ND
                                      -- BRIANNE HOFSTETTER    WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                           ND
                                      -- MARKEVA DAYE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      ND
                                      -- LINDSAY BIERMANN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- RASHEEMA PITT         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                FOUL
                                      -- ASHLEY YATES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                FOUL
                                      -- JENNIFER KISS         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- PAIGE POLLARD         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         FOUL
                                      -- EMILY CHURCHMAN       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- TRICIA PROSOSKI       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              FOUL
                                      -- KILEE EDSON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              FOUL
                                      -- MEGAN ANDERSON        MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    FOUL
                                      -- ANNA JOHNSON          UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                     FOUL
                                      -- MWALE KAPANDE         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- KELLY HOLLMANN        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                FOUL
                                      -- KELLY HARPER          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              FOUL
                                      -- KARIN JOHANNSON       BAKER UNIVERSITY                             DNS

 5.SEEDED LONG JUMP     FINAL         1. CHELSEA HAYES         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   5.98M    19'07.50"
                                      2. CHRISTIN KINGSLEY     UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    5.83M    19'01.50"
                                      3. TODEA-KAY WILLIS      UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    5.72M    18'09.25"
                                      4. JASMINE SIMMONS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            5.55M    18'02.50"
                                      5. POSTENEA LOUISJEUNE   ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             5.39M    17'08.25"
                                      6. TIANA DAVIS           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            5.28M    17'04.00"
                                      7. KELLI DRING           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             5.25M    17'02.75"
                                      8. ASHLEE MILLER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                           5.10M    16'08.75"
                                      9. HEATHER WILLS         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             5.09M    16'08.50"
                                      -- CHELSIE DAILEY        IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                ND
                                      -- KEYTHRA RICHARDS      ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              FOUL
                                      -- ADRIENNE THOMAS       UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                     FOUL

 6.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. LEANDRA McGRUDER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    12.34M    40'06.00"
                                      2. JASMINE SIMMONS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           12.01M    39'05.00"
                                      3. TARA KORSHOJ          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   J12.01M    39'05.00"
                                      4. TODEA-KAY WILLIS      UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                   11.19M    36'08.50"
                                      5. RASHEEMA PITT         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              11.12M    36'05.75"
                                      6. MARKEVA DAYE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 J11.12M    36'05.75"
                                      7. POSTENEA LOUISJEUNE   ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            11.00M    36'01.25"
                                      8. KEYTHRA RICHARDS      ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            10.96M    35'11.50"
                                      9. KELLY HOLLMANN        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              10.85M    35'07.25"
                                     10. ASHLEY YATES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              10.76M    35'03.75"
                                     11. LINDSAY BIERMANN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       10.45M    34'03.50"
                                     12. HEATHER WILLS         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            10.44M    34'03.00"
                                      -- BRIANNE HOFSTETTER    WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                           ND
                                      -- MOLLY DWORAK          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              FOUL
                                      -- JESSICA BROWN         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                     DNS

 7.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. KACIE SHARP           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.54M    51'00.00"
                                      2. AUBREY BAXTER         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY              15.01M    49'03.00"
                                      3. KATIE WILSON          UNATTACHED                                14.38M    47'02.25"
                                      4. SAMANTHA MURPHY       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            13.93M    45'08.50"
                                      5. AMBER BRODERSEN       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY              13.67M    44'10.25"
                                      6. JADE HODSON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    13.64M    44'09.00"
                                      7. KILEY PETERSON        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            13.19M    43'03.25"
                                      8. HEATHER MINSSEN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              12.92M    42'04.75"
                                      9. MEGAN WHEATLEY        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    12.28M    40'03.50"
                                     10. CASEY BUSKIRK         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       12.24M    40'02.00"
                                     11. CHANTAE McMILLAN      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    12.08M    39'07.75"
                                     12. JADIAH RILEY          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE            12.06M    39'07.00"
                                     13. LACHEL MILANDER       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       11.85M    38'10.50"
                                     14. MADISON HAUGLAND      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              11.73M    38'06.00"
                                     15. EMILY NNOKWAM         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           11.65M    38'02.75"
                                     16. AMBER SANFORD         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                      11.33M    37'02.25"
                                     17. CARRIE LISTER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                          11.19M    36'08.50"
                                     18. KATE WALTER           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       11.04M    36'02.75"
                                     19. LIANNE McNAUGHTON     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               9.95M    32'07.75"
                                     20. BETHANY WIEDEMAN      IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             9.42M    30'11.00"
                                      -- TIERRA HUBBARD        UNATTACHED                                  FOUL
                                      -- AMANDA LATSCH         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                       DNS

 8.WEIGHT THROW         FINAL         1. AUBREY BAXTER         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY              18.65M    61'02.25"
                                      2. LISA MINNICK          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    16.16M    53'00.25"
                                      3. VICTORIA ZIMMERMAN    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.79M    51'09.75"
                                      4. JADE HODSON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.63M    51'03.50"
                                      5. TRACIE CHANADY        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            15.25M    50'00.50"
                                      6. SAMANTHA MUSIL        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.16M    49'09.00"
                                      7. SAMANTHA MURPHY       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            15.01M    49'03.00"
                                      8. AMBER BRODERSEN       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY              14.71M    48'03.25"
                                      9. TIERRA HUBBARD        UNATTACHED                                14.34M    47'00.75"
                                     10. CASEY BUSKIRK         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       14.22M    46'08.00"
                                     11. KATIE HARVEY          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              13.85M    45'05.25"
                                     12. JACKIE KOCH           BAKER UNIVERSITY                          13.69M    44'11.00"
                                     13. BETHANY WIEDEMAN      IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE            12.71M    41'08.50"
                                     14. CODY MILBOURN         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY              12.61M    41'04.50"
                                     15. JADIAH RILEY          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE            12.58M    41'03.25"
                                     16. KATE WALTER           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       12.57M    41'03.00"
                                     17. EMILY NNOKWAM         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           12.16M    39'10.75"
                                     18. JENNA STREMEL         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           11.53M    37'10.00"
                                     19. MADISON HAUGLAND      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              11.42M    37'05.75"
                                     20. RACHEL BELISLE        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           11.25M    36'11.00"

 9.60M DASH           PRELIMS         1. SHAYCOYA MYERS        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.67q
                                      2. CHELSEA HAYES         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   7.69q
                                      3. MAJA MIHALINEC        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               7.70q
                                      4. KYLIE PETERSON        UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                  7.7214q
                                      5. JaTOYA MOORE          UNATTACHED                               7.7220q
                                      6. NYOKA GILES           UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    7.74q
                                      7. ANGELICA LARRIER      ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.78q
                                      8. TODEA-KAY WILLIS      UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    7.83q
                                      9. CHI KALU              UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     7.84q
                                     10. KARYN LaCOUR          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     7.88q
                                     11. CHIOMA OMEOGA         UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    7.90q
                                     12. ADRIENNE THOMAS       UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    7.90q
                                     13. LEANDRA McGRUDER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     8.01q
                                     14. D.J. SILCOTT          DOANE COLLEGE                              8.03q
                                     15. SIERRA CHAMBERS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            8.04q
                                     16. LINNEA JOHNSON        UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    8.04q
                                     17. ANNE KERSENBROCK      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                8.06
                                     18. JESSICA GABRIEL       UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                     8.11
                                     19. CAMI HASENOHR         DOANE COLLEGE                               8.11
                                     20. RACHEL LEWIS          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.12
                                     21. LANIESHA DOUGLAS      BAKER UNIVERSITY                            8.14
                                     22. JODY-ANN COORE        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                8.14
                                     23. TABITHA KREUTZER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.18
                                     24. KATE BAILLON          UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                     8.21
                                     25. SKYLAR ROHDE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.23
                                     26. TARA KORSHOJ          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.23
                                     27. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.24
                                     28. SHANTE WILLIAMS       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        8.27
                                     29. MWALE KAPANDE         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        8.33
                                     30. MICHELLE TIEDKE       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                8.35
                                     31. TONYA JONES           KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        8.37
                                     32. APRIL CHRISTMAN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.40
                                     33. MOLLIE KRUSE          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.41
                                     34. KENEISHA ELLIS        GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        8.42
                                     35. LAUREN KUNDERT        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                8.46
                                     36. MICHELLE SLATER       UNATTACHED                                  8.51
                                     37. MARRIAH WILLIS        GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        8.56
                                     38. KATE BYRKIT           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                8.86
                                     39. ASLYNN LOVELESS       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.87
                                     40. SARAH ROETHER         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.97
                                     41. LINDSEY TRIGGS        GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        8.98

                        FINAL         1. CHELSEA HAYES         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.66
                                      2. MAJA MIHALINEC        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               7.661
                                      3. SHAYCOYA MYERS        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.666
                                      4. NYOKA GILES           UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                     7.71
                                      5. KYLIE PETERSON        UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                     7.74
                                      6. TODEA-KAY WILLIS      UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                     7.75
                                      7. ADRIENNE THOMAS       UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                     7.87
                                      8. KARYN LaCOUR          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.88
                                      9. ANGELICA LARRIER      ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.88
                                     10. CHIOMA OMEOGA         UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                     7.93
                                     11. CHI KALU              UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.98
                                     12. LINNEA JOHNSON        UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                     8.05
                                     13. SIERRA CHAMBERS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             8.06
                                     14. D.J. SILCOTT          DOANE COLLEGE                               8.12
                                      -- JaTOYA MOORE          UNATTACHED                                   DNS
                                      -- LEANDRA McGRUDER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                       DNS

10.60M HURDLES        PRELIMS         1. ARNA EREGA            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     8.55q
                                      2. APRIL WILLIAMS        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            8.69q
                                      3. KARYN LaCOUR          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     8.71q
                                      4. TIANA DAVIS           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            8.90q
                                      5. SHANNON HELLMAN       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               8.94q
                                      6. KELLY STAPLES         UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    9.14q
                                      7. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        9.18q
                                      8. NICOLE CARROLL        UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    9.19q
                                      9. MEGAN WHEATLEY        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     9.22q
                                     10. KELLI DRING           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             9.33q
                                     11. ANNA JOHNSON          UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    9.40q
                                     12. KALIN SNOWDON         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               9.51q
                                     13. LAUREN KUNDERT        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               9.54q
                                     14. EMILY WOLTERS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       9.61q
                                     15. RACHEL GARRETT        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               9.64q
                                     16. JENA ISAACSON         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             9.69q
                                     17. JOHANNA AVILEZ        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.72
                                     18. EMILY CHURCHMAN       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.74
                                     19. CAMERON SMITH         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             10.00
                                     20. NIKKI SCHULTZ         UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    10.02
                                     21. JADE LIPPMAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        10.10
                                     22. NIKITA EADES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     10.31
                                     23. KATE BYRKIT           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               10.44
                                     24. KATIE SCHOEN          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               10.51
                                     25. ASLYNN LOVELESS       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        10.58
                                     26. DANIELLE BUFFINGTON   CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       10.61
                                     27. MADISON HARDY         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.65
                                     28. KRISTI BLANK          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   10.68
                                     29. KARA KERSTEN          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.75
                                     30. JANELLE BERNING       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       11.10
                                     31. AMBER PERKINS         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             11.77
                                     32. TRICIA PROSOSKI       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             12.58
                                      -- PAIGE POLLARD         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                          DNS
                                      -- LISA KOCH             BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                 DNS

                        FINAL         1. APRIL WILLIAMS        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            8.491
                                      2. ARNA EREGA            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     8.499
                                      3. KARYN LaCOUR          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.78
                                      4. TIANA DAVIS           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             9.00
                                      5. SHANNON HELLMAN       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                9.04
                                      6. KELLY STALPES         UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    9.043
                                      7. NICOLE CARROLL        UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    9.048
                                      8. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.14
                                      9. MEGAN WHEATLEY        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRAKA                       9.15
                                     10. KELLI DRING           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              9.30
                                     11. ANNA JOHNSON          UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                     9.31
                                     12. LAUREN KUNDERT        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                9.44
                                     13. KALIN SNOWDON         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                9.69
                                     14. EMILY WOLTERS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        9.72
                                     15. JENA ISAACSON         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              9.73
                                     16. RACHEL GARRETT        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               10.51

11.200M DASH            FINAL         1. NYOKA GILES           UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                   24.923
                                      2. MAJA MIHALINEC        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              24.928
                                      3. JaTOYA MOORE          UNATTACHED                                 25.03
                                      4. ADRIENNE THOMAS       UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    25.49
                                      5. KAYLA KOEPKE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               25.51
                                      6. SHAYCOYA MYERS        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            25.68
                                      7. ARNA EREGA            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     25.70
                                      8. RIKITA BUTLER         UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    25.78
                                      9. ANJA PUC              UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               25.89
                                     10. CHRISTIN KINGSLEY     UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    25.94
                                     11. KYLIE PETERSON        UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    25.95
                                     12. LINNEA JOHNSON        UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    25.96
                                     13. ANNE KERSENBROCK      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               26.11
                                     14. D.J. SILCOTT          DOANE COLLEGE                              26.41
                                     15. RACHEL LEWIS          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        26.43
                                     16. SIERRA CHAMBERS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            26.46
                                     17. REGAN CARLSTROM       DOANE COLLEGE                              26.56
                                     18. AUDREY BAILEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        26.73
                                     19. CAMI HASENOHR         DOANE COLLEGE                              26.94
                                     20. SHANTE WILLIAMS       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       26.97
                                     21. BRIDGET KLEINE        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        27.03
                                     22. LANIESHA DOUGLAS      BAKER UNIVERSITY                           27.46
                                     23. CLAIRE BOYER          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               27.57
                                     24. RACHEL BIRTLES        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     27.58
                                     25. ASHLEY THOMPSON       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       27.66
                                     26. ALLEE KUSKA           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               27.69
                                     27. MWALE KAPANDE         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       27.79
                                     28. POSTENEA LOUISJEUNE   ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27.85
                                     29. KEYTHRA RICHARDS      ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27.87
                                     30. HEATHER WILLS         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             27.98
                                     31. KENEISHA ELLIS        GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       28.08
                                     32. VANESSA HARVEY        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               28.29
                                     33. APRIL CHRISTMAN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             28.31
                                     34. MICHELLE SLATER       UNATTACHED                                 28.51
                                     35. MOLLIE KRUSE          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28.78
                                     36. JESSICA DeMOSS        NORTHWEST MISSOURIS TATE UNIVERSITY        29.31
                                     37. LINDSEY TRIGGS        GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       29.44
                                     38. MLEIGH REMPFER        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       29.49
                                     39. KILEE EDSON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             29.80
                                     40. KATIE KLEIN           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       30.14
                                     41. DANIELLE BUFFINGTON   CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       30.22
                                     42. JANELLE BERNING       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       30.78
                                      -- ASHLEE MILLER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                              DQ
                                      -- CHELSEA HAYES         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      DQ
                                      -- CHIOMA OMEOGA         UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                       DQ
                                      -- SARAH ROETHER         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                DQ
                                      -- SKYLAR ROHDE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                DQ
                                      -- CHI KALU              UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                       DNS

12.400M DASH            FINAL         1. PINAR SAKA            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               53.36
                                      2. ANJA PUC              UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               55.39
                                      3. KAYON ROBINSON        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            56.99
                                      4. KAYLA KOEPKE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               57.83
                                      5. DOMINIQUE MALONEY     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   58.04
                                      6. HADASSAH BRUNO        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            58.70
                                      7. KELLY STALPES         UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                    58.79
                                      8. ALYSSA VIERREGGER     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     58.80
                                      9. JaTOYA MOORE          UNATTACHED                                 59.67
                                     10. REGAN CARLSTROM       DOANE COLLEGE                              59.82
                                     11. NICOLE CARROLL        UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                  1:00.97
                                     12. BRIDGET KLEINE        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:01.19
                                     13. NICKI SHINKLE         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             1:01.35
                                     14. AUDREY CURTIS         HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:01.44
                                     15. TYIESHA THOMAS        KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE     1:01.49
                                     16. KELSEY HECKATHORNE    BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:01.56
                                     17. ANGELICA LARRIER      ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:01.61
                                     18. TRICHELLE HEARD       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE     1:01.78
                                     19. TABITHA KREUTZER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           1:02.09
                                     20. KYLIE HAUER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           1:02.23
                                     21. JENALLE JAPHET        HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:02.30
                                     22. KAYLA UBEL            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   1:02.53
                                     23. JAMIE VOLZ            HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:02.76
                                     24. JENA ISAACSON         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           1:02.96
                                     25. MLEIGH REMPFER        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:03.91
                                     26. MADISON HARDY         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:04.15
                                     27. SAMANTHA KASTEN       HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:04.39
                                     28. KRISTI BLANK          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 1:05.40
                                     29. KATIE KLEIN           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:06.99
                                     30. DANIELLE BUFFINGTON   CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:08.14
                                     31. JANELLE BERNING       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:09.34
                                      -- TOSHA VOSE            NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  FS
                                      -- KARIN JOHANNSON       BAKER UNIVERSITY                             DNS

13.600 YARD RUN         FINAL         1. BLAIRE DINSDALE       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   1:26.16
                                      2. SUZANNE HIGGINS       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   1:26.80
                                      3. NIKKI SCHULTZ         UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                  1:26.97
                                      4. ANDREA SUTHERLAND     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:27.42
                                      5. BETHANY SUTTON        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:28.32
                                      6. SHARYN DAHL           UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                  1:28.34
                                      7. BROOKE DINSDALE       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   1:28.44
                                      8. KATIE SWANSON         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:28.74
                                      9. BETHANY HYTER         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:28.75
                                     10. KATE BAILLON          UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                  1:29.12
                                     11. CHRISTINA KING        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:29.21
                                     12. LYNSEY KREIKEMEIER    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   1:29.24
                                     13. SIMONE BUFORD         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:29.33
                                     14. JOLENE SMITH          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             1:29.48
                                     15. EMILY WOLTERS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:29.60
                                     16. LISA TESAREK          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             1:30.90
                                     17. HALEY BERGSTROM       DOANE COLLEGE                            1:30.93
                                     18. ALISSA MILLER         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:31.09
                                     19. JILL STEINBACH        UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                  1:31.09
                                     20. KATEY WEGEMER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:31.72
                                     21. ANNA JOHNSON          UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA                  1:32.69
                                     22. JALYSSA MULLINS       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:33.35
                                     23. ERICA PIROG           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           1:33.35
                                     24. KAYLE FERGUSON        BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             1:33.46
                                     25. ALEX WEBSTER          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:34.11
                                     26. MARTHA MEINEKE        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:36.37
                                     27. AMANDA WOODWARD       DOANE COLLEGE                            1:36.40
                                     28. MARISSA CURRY         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             1:36.58
                                     29. ROSA MORA             MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 1:36.86
                                     30. TOSHA VOSE            NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             1:37.49
                                     31. KATIE SIMMONS         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:41.80
                                     32. ALIX JINDRA           MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 1:41.81
                                     33. MARESA CUEVAS         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:42.90
                                     34. AMBER PERKINS         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:45.59
                                     35. ALICE ROSS            GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     1:46.18
                                      -- ADDY PRYOR            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      DQ
                                      -- ROSE HUNTER           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                  DQ
                                      -- MADDY PEAVY           HASTINGS COLLEGE                              DQ
                                      -- JENNIFER KISS         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY          DNS

14.800M RUN             FINAL         1. ANGEE HENRY           UNATTACHED                               2:09.85
                                      2. BLAIR DINSDALE        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:18.62
                                      3. BROOKE DINSDALE       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:19.76
                                      4. PAIGE POLLARD         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:21.36
                                      5. BILL SCHEFFLER        BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             2:22.14
                                      6. MARYLOU ANDREWS       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:22.18
                                      7. AUDREY CURTIS         HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:24.35
                                      8. BETHANY SUTTON        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:24.35
                                      9. CRYSTAL STEGMAN       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:25.21
                                     10. CHRISTINA KING        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:25.94
                                     11. SHELLEY ROLLE         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:26.26
                                     12. ROBYN ROSECHANDLER    BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             2:26.64
                                     13. LAUREN LIEBIG         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:28.83
                                     14. HEATHER MUILENBERG    KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               2:28.99
                                     15. DEANNE' LIGHTBOURN    KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE     2:29.82
                                     16. MADDY PEAVY           HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:30.29
                                     17. MARTHA MEINEKE        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:30.58
                                     18. MAGGIE HEDLUND        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:32.56
                                     19. DANIELLE WESSEL       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:33.09
                                     20. TONI HULINSKY         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:33.80
                                     21. MIKAYLA BAUMERT       DOANE COLLEGE                            2:34.36
                                     22. BOBBI LOVEGROVE       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:34.92
                                     23. MEGAN COUCH           KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               2:37.09
                                     24. DENAE WOLKEN          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:37.28
                                     25. SAM HARDING           HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:38.19
                                     26. ALIX JINDRA           MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 2:39.44
                                     27. ALICE ROSS            GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     2:43.16
                                     28. KATIE SIMMONS         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:47.13

15.1000M RUN            FINAL         1. ERICA HAMIK           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:59.03
                                      2. JENNIFER PANCOAST     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   3:00.16
                                      3. JESSICA FURLAN        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   3:00.50
                                      4. KATIE LUTMER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     3:01.73
                                      5. BROOKE HARRIS         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           3:04.08
                                      6. KAILA IVERS           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             3:07.11
                                      7. ANN HERSHBERGER       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     3:07.17
                                      8. JENNIFER BUTLER       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 3:07.70
                                      9. MICHELLE FLUITT       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   3:08.84
                                     10. KYM BENNET            DOANE COLLEGE                            3:10.12
                                     11. KARA WALKER           KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               3:11.05
                                     12. HANNAH FERRY          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     3:12.85
                                     13. SIMONE BUFORD         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          3:13.80
                                     14. MOLLY GIBSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:16.09
                                     15. ROSA MORA             MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 3:16.53
                                     16. CLARE HOARTY          DOANE COLLEGE                            3:17.94
                                     17. MACKENZIE SCHULZ      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           3:20.71
                                     18. ABBY RICHTER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           3:24.03
                                     19. TATIANA DeLosSANTOS   WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:25.04
                                     20. HILKE BRANDON         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           3:26.61
                                     21. RENEE SIMON           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 3:20.29
                                     22. ADDY PRYOR            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 3:39.35

16.1 MILE RUN           FINAL         1. CHANTELLE DRON        UNATTACHED                               4:55.11
                                      2. RACHEL CARRIZALES     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   4:58.98
                                      3. MICHELLE MAY          UNATTACHED                               4:59.97
                                      4. JOSLYN DALTON         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   5:01.18
                                      5. ASHLEY MILLER         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   5:08.55
                                      6. PATROBER MURINDAT     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 5:19.89
                                      7. SARAH THOMSEN         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:28.48
                                      8. MELISSA McINTOSH      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:32.98
                                      9. YADIRA SALAZAR        DOANE COLLEGE                            5:34.02
                                     10. KATE HANNON           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             5:37.64
                                     11. CLAIRE AYLWARD        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           5:37.70
                                     12. KAYLI HRDLICKA        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      5:40.18
                                     13. KATIE NELSON          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             5:41.87
                                     14. JESSICA NICHOLS       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      5:48.46
                                     15. SHILOH VILLAR         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           5:53.86
                                     16. RACHELLE GROSS        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     5:59.52
                                     17. MIRANDA ARCHER        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 6:07.96
                                      -- KELLY WILLIAMS        HASTINGS COLLEGE                             DNF

17.3000M RUN            FINAL         1. NATLJA CALLAHAN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  10:00.21
                                      2. JENNIFER WEBERS       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  10:14.02
                                      3. SARAH WILLIAMS        KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              10:21.35
                                      4. WENDY O'LEXEY         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            10:25.61
                                      5. LEAH THOMPSON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                10:26.13
                                      6. AMY LONG              UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY          10:34.99
                                      7. BRIDGET BALDWIN       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            10:41.71
                                      8. ALICIA VERHULST       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            10:42.39
                                      9. ALICIA MARTENEY       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    11:05.93
                                     10. LEIGH ANNE WHITESIDES BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            11:08.99
                                     11. LAUREN STENGEL        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY          11:09.93
                                     12. ASHLEY ERMER          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            11:10.99
                                     13. REBECCA MOL           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    11:12.40
                                     14. MARY JANTZ            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     11:17.13
                                     15. JANE BOWNESS          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     11:18.44
                                     16. ANNA MEYER            CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    11:19.05
                                     17. STACY LASTRA          KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              11:25.52
                                     18. KATIE KELLY           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  11:33.77
                                     19. EMILIE BOURRET        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    11:38.78
                                     20. TANYA KROF            NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            11:38.90
                                     21. CASEY CONNER          HASTINGS COLLEGE                        11:43.06
                                     22. ADAMS JAIME           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            11:46.96
                                     23. BRITTANY POOLE        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     11:49.88
                                     24. MARYSOL CAZARES       DOANE COLLEGE                           11:54.28
                                     25. KELLI HOAGLUND        HASTINGS COLLEGE                        11:57.51
                                     26. MADISON MARSHMAN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     12:06.08
                                     27. JAMIE RUDDER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY          12:24.82
                                     28. BRITTANY MOSEL        HASTINGS COLLEGE                        12:31.55
                                     29. MARESA CUEVAS         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          12:36.63
                                     30. KATHRYN LECH          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE          12:39.93
                                     31. JORDAN BROBERG        HASTINGS COLLEGE                        12:45.13
                                     32. KELSEY WILSON         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          13:33.06
                                      -- MALAINA HUEBERT       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 DNS
                                      -- JYLIAN JALOMA         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     DNS

18.5000M RUN            FINAL         1. JACKIE SPELTS         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            17:46.73
                                      2. ANNA O'BRIEN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     17:51.71
                                      3. ARI GOLDSTEIN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  18:04.13
                                      4. KATIE WHITE           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  18:26.05
                                      5. KATIE COOK            BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            18:33.34
                                      6. JORDYN GIDDINGS       HASTINGS COLLEGE                        18:46.29
                                      7. SCOTTIE SHAW          HASTINGS COLLEGE                        18:47.61
                                      8. HAYLEY SUTTER         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            18:55.73
                                      9. CAMMI COLLIER         HASTINGS COLLEGE                        19:03.60
                                     10. SYDNEE COLE           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                19:06.62
                                     11. ELIZABETH MARSH       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  19:08.88
                                     12. JOLENE MICK           KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              19:19.26
                                     13. VIVIANA ARREOLA       DOANE COLLEGE                           19:22.94
                                     14. LAUREL JOHNSON        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            19:30.03
                                     15. JAIME PELLA           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            20:03.25
                                     16. TIFFANY BENCE         DOANE COLLEGE                           20:04.82
                                     17. KELLY KNIGHT          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE          20:19.05
                                     18. ALEX CONRIN           DOANE COLLEGE                           20:21.01
                                     19. JACKIE JENSEN         HASTINGS COLLEGE                        20:40.80
                                     20. GLADYS SEREM          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE          20:43.18
                                     21. APRILL BODLAK         DOANE COLLEGE                           22:01.96
                                     22. MADISON BRUMMER       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE          23:05.20
                                      -- MORGAN AVERY          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNTIY COLLEGE               DNS
                                      -- JENNIFER DITTBURNER   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY          DNS

19.4X400M RELAY         FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA (A)                                    3:51.64
                                         (RIKITA BUTLER, NYOKA GILES, ADRIENNE THOMAS, CHIOMA OMEOGA)
                                      2. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                3:52.01
                                         (BETHANY HYTER, SHELLEY ROLLE, HADASSAH BRUNO, ANDREA SUTHERLAND)
                                      3. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA (A)                                     3:54.35
                                         (NIKITA EADES, SUZANNE HIGGINS, ALYSSA VIERREGGER, MEGAN WHEATLEY)
                                      4. UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA (B)                                    4:00.15
                                         (KELLY STALPES, KATE BAILLON, NICOLE CARROLL, SHARYN DAHL)
                                      5. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA (B)                                     4:06.26
                                         (LYNSEY KREIKEMEIER, BLAIRE DINSDALE, BROOKE DINSDALE, KAYLA UBEL)
                                      6. BAKER UNIVERSITY                                               4:06.56
                                         (KATEY WEGEMER, KELSEY HECKATHORNE, REGAN BOYER, ASHLEE MILLER)
                                      7. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                       4:06.89
                                         (JALYSSA MULLINS, CHELSEA HAYES, MARKEVA DAYE, DOMINIQUE MALONEY)
                                      8. BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                                   4:07.48
                                         (NICKI SHINKLE, ROSE HUNTER, KAYLE FERGUSON, SHANNON HELLMAN)
                                      9. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                                 4:08.06
                                         (CAMERON SMITH, TABITHA KREUTZER, JENA ISAACSON, ERICA PIROG)
                                     10. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                            4:08.59
                                         (ALISSA MILLER, EMILY CHURCHMAN, HANNAH HENRY, JENNIFER KISS)
                                     11. KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE                           4:09.16
                                         (TYIESHA THOMAS, ASHLEY THOMPSON, TRICHELLE HEARD, DEANNE' LIGHTBOURN)
                                     12. NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                                   4:10.13
                                         (ALLEE KUSKA, CLAIRE BOYER, VANESSA HARVEY, ANNE KERSENBROCK)
                                     13. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (A)                                       4:12.15
                                         (EMILY WOLTERS, KATIE SWANSON, MLEIGH REMPFER, KATIE KLEIN)
                                     14. HASTINGS COLLEGE                                               4:12.55
                                         (SAMANTHA KASTEN, JAMIE VOLZ, JENALLE JAPHET, AUDREY CURTIS)
                                     15. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                                            4:15.25
                                         (JADE LIPMMAN, CHRISTINA KING, DANIELLE WESSEL, PAIGE POLLARD)
                                     16. ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 4:16.20
                                         (ANGELICA LARRIER, POSTENEA LOUISJEUNE, KEYTHRA RICHARDS, SARAH ROETHER)
                                     17. GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                                           4:27.85
                                         (MWALE KAPANDE, KENEISHA ELLIS, MARRIAH WILLIS, LINDSEY TRIGGS)
                                     18. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (B)                                       4:39.43
                                         (TONI HULINSKY, EMILIE BOURRET, REBECCA MOL, RACHELLE GROSS)
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA (C)                                        DNS
                                      -- DOANE COLLEGE                                                      DNS
                                         (D.J. SILCOTT, CAMI HASENOHR, HALEY BERSTROM, REGAN CALRSTROM)

20.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                                  12:24.25
                                         (ALICIA VERHULST, SHELLI SCHEFFLER, KAILA IVERS, WENDY O'LEXEY)
                                      2. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                                  12:34.01
                                         (PATROBER MURINDAT, JANEL MASON, CRYSTAL STEGMAN, LEAH THOMPSON)
                                      3. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (A)                                      12:41.38
                                         (KATIE LUTMER, KATIE SWANSON, MARYLOU ANDREWS, ANN HERSHBERGER)
                                      4. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                                           13:03.17
                                         (SARAH THOMSEN, TATIANA DeLosSANTOS, MOLLY GIBSON, MELISSA McINTOSH)
                                      5. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                           13:03.40
                                         (JESSICA NICHOLS, LINDSAY BIERMANN, ANNA O'BRIEN, MARY JANTZ)
                                      6. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (B)                                      13:04.08
                                         (ALICIA MARTENEY, MARTHA MEINEKE, HANNAH PERRY, ANNA MEYER)
                                      7. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                  13:44.26
                                         (JENNIFER BUTLER, MIRANDA ARCHER, SYDNEE COLE, RENEE SIMON)
                                      8. IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                14:35.28
                                         (KATHRYN LECH, KARA KERSTEN, GLADYS SEREM, KELLY KNIGHT)