01/16-17/09                     Men's Track & Field Meet Results                         PAGE  1

     NEBRASKA HOLIDAY INN INVITATIONAL AT LINCOLN, NEB.    01/16-17/09        INDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.UNSEEDED POLE VAULT  FINAL         1. SKYLER REISING        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     4.60M    15'01.00"
                                      2. NATE TETEN            DOANE COLLEGE                             J4.60M    15'01.00"
                                      3. WHIT THOMAS           DOANE COLLEGE                              4.45M    14'07.25"
                                      4. ETHAN SKUNKWILER      DOANE COLLEGE                              4.30M    14'01.25"
                                      5. JAKE SCHUELKE         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              J4.30M    14'01.25"
                                      6. WADE STEVENS          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               4.15M    13'07.25"
                                      7. JAY WALL              NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               4.00M    13'01.50"
                                      8. JUSTIN FIALA          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              J4.00M    13'01.50"
                                      9. AUSTIN HENDRICKSON    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            J4.00M    13'01.50"
                                     10. MIKE CALLAHAN         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   3.85M    12'07.50"
                                      -- KEVIN BARNARD         COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                       NH
                                      -- BO WATTS              BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      NH
                                      -- DAVID TRUBNIKOV       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                NH
                                      -- JARED MOEELER         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                NH

 2.SEEDED POLE VAULT    FINAL         1. SETH BURNEY           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     4.90M    16'00.75"
                                      2. NATE POLACEK          UNATTACHED                                 4.75M    15'07.00"
                                     T3. ERIK SUTTERFIELD      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     4.60M    15'01.00"
                                     T3. ROB BABCOCK           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     4.60M    15'01.00"
                                      5. CODY DIEHL            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       J4.60M    15'01.00"
                                      6. LUKE FRANSSEN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J4.60M    15'01.00"
                                      -- CALEB BRANDT          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                NH
                                      -- LEVI WETTLAUFER       MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                      NH
                                      -- KEVIN HAYS            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           NH
                                      -- DAKOTA COCHRANE       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                NH
                                      -- SKYLER REISING        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                       DNS
                                      -- ZAC HOLOCH            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                       DNS

 3.UNSEEDED HIGH JUMP   FINAL         1. JACOB DUPIN           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        1.94M     6'04.25"
                                      2. KYLE GABEL            DOANE COLLEGE                             J1.94M     6'04.25"
                                      3. TYLER MILLIGAN        DOANE COLLEGE                              1.89M     6'02.25"
                                     T4. KENNETH MARTIN        DOANE COLLEGE                             J1.89M     6'02.25"
                                     T4. FRED BROWN            BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           J1.89M     6'02.25"
                                      6. CHARLIE SHAFFER       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               1.84M     6'00.50"
                                      7. JOEL SCOTT            COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   J1.84M     6'00.50"
                                      8. TONEY DAVIS           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            1.79M     5'10.50"
                                      9. MARTIN CICCOLINI      GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                      J1.79M     5'10.50"
                                      -- DOUG SZWANEK          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  NH
                                      -- ZANE MYERS            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           NH
                                      -- ERIC SMOYER           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  NH
                                      -- JARED MOELLER         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                NH
                                      -- TRAVIS HAND           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY               SCR

 4.SEEDED HIGH JUMP     FINAL         1. DUSTY JONAS           NIKE                                       2.25M     7'04.50"
                                      2. PAUL HAMILTON         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     2.17M     7'01.50"
                                      3. SAM HAASE             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     2.09M     6'10.25"
                                      4. JOHN OTTUN            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J2.09M     6'10.25"
                                      5. BEN ZUCH              MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   2.04M     6'08.25"
                                      6. BRANDON SHEPPARD      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J2.04M     6'08.25"
                                      7. BLAKE MILLSAP         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            J2.04M     6'08.25"
                                      8. KELLEN McCLURE        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.99M     6'06.25"
                                      9. SKYLER REISING        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J1.99M     6'06.25"
                                     10. JOE HANSEN            MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   1.94M     6'04.25"
                                     11. SHAD COONEY           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             1.89M     6'02.25"
                                      -- JACOB DUPIN           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY          DNS
                                      -- WILL KEESEE           HASTINGS COLLEGE                             DNS

 5.UNSEEDED LONG JUMP   FINAL         1. PARKER CAMERON        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.88M    22'07.00"
                                      2. DERRELL BRADFORD      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     6.77M    22'02.50"
                                      3. RONNIE MITCHELL       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       6.66M    21'10.25"
                                      4. JACOB DAVENPORT       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             6.63M    21'09.00"
                                      5. CODY KISSEL           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             6.46M    21'02.50"
                                      6. DEVON BENSON          KANSAS CITY KANSA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        6.40M    21'00.00"
                                      -- DREW MOLACEK          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         FOUL
                                      -- SCOTT WENZL           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              FOUL
                                      -- TRAVIS TOEPFER        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         FOUL
                                      -- ALEX TIMPERLEY        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         FOUL
                                      -- TERAN WALFORD         UNATTACHED                                  FOUL
                                      -- KYLE WILLIAMS         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- MARTIN CURLEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- DAN THOMPSON          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- CHISOM SPENCER        COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     FOUL
                                      -- WRAY HUSSEY           GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- AARON HANNON          BAKER UNIVERSITY                            FOUL
                                      -- RYAN McMOY            COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     FOUL
                                      -- LOGAN GLASSER         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    FOUL
                                      -- ZANE STARKS           MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    FOUL
                                      -- ERIC KNAPP            GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- MALCOLM PENNIX        KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        FOUL

 6.SEEDED LONG JUMP     FINAL         1. AKEEM HOLMES          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.27M    23'10.25"
                                      2. LeVANCE WILLIAMS      IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.20M    23'07.50"
                                      3. RICHARD McCOY         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.12M    23'04.50"
                                      4. JARROD HUTCHEN        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.02M    23'00.50"
                                      5. PARKER CAMERON        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.95M    22'09.75"
                                      6. MARWIN SIMMONS        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.83M    22'05.00"
                                      7. MATT NICHOLAS         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.82M    22'04.50"
                                      8. PAT BURKE             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     6.78M    22'03.00"
                                      9. ROMAN HOLMES          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            6.76M    22'02.25"
                                      -- MAURICE SMITH         DOANE COLLEGE                               FOUL
                                      -- LAVINTZ TOTA          KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        FOUL
                                      -- SCOTT JORGENSON       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      FOUL

 7.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. NICHOLAS GORDON       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.42M    50'07.25"
                                      2. CHRIS PHIPPS          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.16M    49'09.00"
                                      3. PARKER CAMERON        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            15.08M    49'05.75"
                                      4. MAURO PARNELL         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE            15.01M    49'03.00"
                                      5. ROMAN HOLMES          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           14.49M    47'06.50"
                                      6. MARTY MOLINA          UNATTACHED                                14.31M    46'11.50"
                                      7. FRED BROWN            BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           14.26M    46'09.50"
                                      8. CHRIS NUTTELMAN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    13.83M    45'04.50"
                                      -- JARED LARSEN          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    FOUL
                                      -- SHEMON TYSON          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              FOUL
                                      -- MARTIN CURLEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- MARTELL LOVE          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- RYAN McMOY            COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     FOUL
                                      -- ZANE STARKS           MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    FOUL
                                      -- SCOTT WENZL           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              FOUL
                                      -- TRAVIS TOEPFER        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         FOUL
                                      -- ANDI EREGA            UNATTACHED                                  FOUL
                                      -- JOEL SCOTT            COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     FOUL
                                      -- MARWIN SIMMONS        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              FOUL
                                      -- ALEX TIMPERLEY        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         FOUL
                                      -- AKEEM HOLMES          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DNS
                                      -- JACOB DAVENPORT       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY               DNS
                                      -- FLOYD ROSS            BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DNS

 8.SEEDED SHOT PUT      FINAL         1. KEITH LLOYD           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    17.47M    57'03.75"
                                      2. DANE TOBEY            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            16.97M    55'08.25"
                                      3. JIMMIE PACIFICO       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           16.74M    54'11.25"
                                      4. BEN McKIM             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       16.31M    53'06.25"
                                      5. MAX ALONSO            BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           16.28M    53'05.00"
                                      6. TREY JORDAN           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.89M    52'01.75"
                                      7. JORDAN HINRICHS       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      15.78M    51'09.25"
                                      8. BRIAN KORN            BAKER UNIVERSITY                          15.63M    51'03.50"
                                      9. JASON BOEDING         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY              15.46M    50'08.75"
                                     10. SAM SIEGEL            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.31M    50'02.75"
                                     11. TYLER HITCHLER        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.28M    50'01.75"
                                     12. ADRIAN LITTLE         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           14.64M    48'00.50"
                                     13. PHILIP WIECK          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            14.54M    47'08.50"
                                     14. BJORN BARREFORS       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    13.41M    44'00.00"
                                     15. AUSTIN GRAY           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       12.43M    40'09.50"
                                     16. BRADLEY WRIGHT        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       11.98M    39'03.75"
                                     17. JASON BELT            IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE            11.76M    38'07.00"
                                     18. PAT BURKE             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    11.63M    38'02.00"
                                    T19. CODY LAME             GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                      11.54M    37'10.50"
                                    T19. JOSEPH GARRETT        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  11.54M    37'10.50"
                                     21. CORY J. GRANTZ        COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   10.95M    35'11.25"
                                     22. DERRELL BRADFORD      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    10.70M    35'01.25"
                                     23. TERAN WALFORD         UNATTACHED                                 9.99M    32'09.50"

 9.SEEDED WEIGHT THROW  FINAL         1. KEITH LLOYD           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    18.61M    61'00.75"
                                      2. BRETT SUCKSTORF       UNATTACHED                                18.40M    60'04.50"
                                      3. JARED SCHUURMANS      DOANE COLLEGE                             17.75M    58'03.00"
                                      4. BRANDON KARLIN        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            17.16M    56'03.75"
                                      5. CARTER WASEM          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    16.64M    54'07.25"
                                      6. JACOB MATHIESEN       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       16.58M    54'04.75"
                                      7. ADRIAN LITTLE         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           16.51M    54'02.00"
                                      8. ERIC PETERSON         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    16.49M    54'01.25"
                                      9. JORDAN HINRICHS       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      16.36M    53'08.25"
                                     10. NICK THEIS            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            15.99M    52'05.50"
                                     11. JOHN SLOUP            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       15.98M    52'05.25"
                                     12. MATT GIESSELMANN      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.87M    52'01.00"
                                     13. BEN McKIM             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       15.78M    51'09.25"
                                     14. TOMMY MAULDIN         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           15.39M    50'06.00"
                                     15. BRIAN KORN            BAKER UNIVERSITY                          15.32M    50'03.25"
                                     16. JASON BOEDING         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY              14.42M    47'03.75"
                                     17. AVERY GRIFFIN         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           13.81M    45'03.75"
                                     18. AUSTIN GRAY           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       12.51M    41'00.50"
                                     19. RYAN NICHOLS          GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                      11.97M    39'03.25"
                                     20. JASON BELT            IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE            11.12M    36'05.75"
                                     21. MORGAN STARNER        IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE            11.10M    36'05.00"
                                      -- JOSEPH GARRETT        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    FOUL
                                      -- STEVEN DINNALD        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              SCR
                                      -- JIMMIE PACIFICO       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              SCR
                                      -- BRADLEY WRIGHT        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                          SCR
                                      -- COLE INGRAM           UNATTACHED                                   SCR
                                      -- COLE NICHOLAS         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                 SCR

10.60M DASH           PRELIMS         1. IVORY WILLIAMS        NIKE                                       6.66q
                                      2. JAMIL BENJAMIN        KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       6.79q
                                      3. RAE EDWARDS           NIKE                                       6.80q
                                      4. DEXTER FAULK          NIKE                                       6.81q
                                      5. MARK JELKS            NIKE                                       6.86q
                                      6. DAX DANNS             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     6.87q
                                      7. REMURO HENRY          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            6.94q
                                      8. JERRELL HANCOCK       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.97q
                                      9. ONTORIO SHAW          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            6.98q
                                     10. KENROY DIXON          UNATTACHED                                 6.99q
                                     11. EMMANUEL FREELAND     KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       7.00q
                                     12. JOHN MILES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        7.01q
                                     13. DeANDRE SIMMONS       ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.05q
                                     14. JUSTIN GIBBS          GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       7.07q
                                     15. SEON HOLMES           KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       7.08q
                                     16. KOME OKIOMAH          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           7.09q
                                     17. ADAM BOSLEY           DOANE COLLEGE                               7.10
                                     18. KEDRICK KELLEY        DOANE COLLEGE                               7.11
                                     19. JUSTIN ANDERSON       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.11
                                     20. LeRON WILLIAMS        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.12
                                     21. DAN BITTNER           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                7.15
                                     22. BRANDON SHEPPARD      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.16
                                     23. SELWYN TATUM          ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.17
                                     24. MAURICE SMITH         DOANE COLLEGE                               7.17
                                     25. ALLEN OSBORN          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              7.19
                                     26. NICHOLAS GORDON       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.20
                                     27. JOHN ZAMORA           COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     7.22
                                     28. RICHARD McCOY         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.22
                                     29. ALEX JAMES            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.23
                                     30. MATT GLASNAPP         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                7.23
                                     31. BRYAN MIZNER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              7.24
                                     32. KEVIN STARKS          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.24
                                     33. HARRY MEGINNIS        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                7.27
                                     34. DEVIN JOHNSON         DOANE COLLEGE                               7.28
                                     35. JOSEPH FURR           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        7.28
                                     36. STEPHEN MURRAY        IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.29
                                     37. CHARLES DUNBAR        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        7.30
                                     38. WRAY HUSSEY           GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        7.30
                                     39. MACK BAUMANN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         7.31
                                     40. BRANDON WASHINGTON    BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.35
                                     41. MATT NICHOLAS         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.36
                                     42. RAY JAMES             GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        7.40
                                     43. JARELL BITTLESTON     COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     7.60
                                    T44. LANDON BERG           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         7.61
                                    T44. NEWLEY KARTAK         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                7.61
                                     46. DAVID CLARK           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.62
                                     47. TOM WALSH             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.63
                                     48. DIRINNA UWAKWE        GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        7.66
                                     49. CHRIS NUTTELMAN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.68
                                     50. SEAN ATKINS           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        7.74
                                     51. SAM MWAGO             COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     7.91
                                      -- JONATHAN JUIN         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                FS
                                      -- BEN HARRIS            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      FS
                                      -- ISIAH YOUNG           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                FS

                        FINAL         1. IVORY WILLIAMS        NIKE                                        6.63
                                      2. MARK JELKS            NIKE                                        6.67
                                      3. RAE EDWARDS           NIKE                                        6.70
                                      4. DEXTER FAULK          NIKE                                        6.79
                                      5. JAMIL BENJAMIN        KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       6.842
                                      6. DAX DANNS             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     6.848
                                      7. JERRELL HANCOCK       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              6.93
                                      8. KENROY DIXON          UNATTACHED                                  6.94
                                      9. ONTARIO SHAW          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.98
                                     10. JOHN MILES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.00
                                     11. EMMANUEL FREELAND     KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        7.01
                                     12. SEON HOLMES           KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        7.03
                                     13. DeANDRE SIMMONS       ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.03
                                     14. KOME OKIOMAH          BAKER UNIVERSITY                            7.06
                                     15. JUSTIN GIBBS          GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        7.15
                                      -- REMURO HENRY          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DNS

11.60M HURDLES        PRELIMS         1. DEXTER FAULK          NIKE                                       7.83q
                                      2. MALCOLM ANDERSON      BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.87q
                                      3. LEHANN FOURIE         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     7.96q
                                      4. ERIC LUND             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     8.13q
                                     T5. TYRELL ROSS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   8.1371q
                                     T5. KIRKLAND THORNTON     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   8.1371q
                                      7. VIRGIL MITCHELL       DOANE COLLEGE                             8.186q
                                      8. D'ANDRE FISHER        UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA                    8.190q
                                      9. JAMES CARTER          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            8.20q
                                     10. ERIC RISINGER         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   8.38q
                                     11. KEVIN JANATA          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               8.49q
                                     12. JL ANDERSON           BAKER UNIVERSITY                          8.491q
                                     13. ALLEN OSBORN          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            8.495q
                                     14. GARRETT FLAMIG        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        8.57q
                                     15. MARQUETT BURNETT      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   8.64q
                                     16. CYLEND SIMMONS        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     8.65q
                                     17. TYLER THROENER        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.67
                                     18. BRYSON MAHLBERG       DOANE COLLEGE                               8.69
                                     19. AARON HANNON          BAKER UNIVERSITY                            8.75
                                     20. JOE HANSEN            MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    8.79
                                     21. CASEY CANADA          ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.88
                                     22. DAVID CLARK           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    8.90
                                     23. TERAN WALFORD         UNATTACHED                                  8.92
                                     24. ANTHONY LaROSA        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.93
                                     25. ZANE MYERS            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.96
                                     26. JIMMY BOEDER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.97
                                     27. TONEY DAVIS           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             9.01
                                     28. ZAC CARSON            BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             9.04
                                     29. E.J. GANNON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              9.15
                                     30. GRADY GUENTHER        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              9.18
                                     31. ANTOWYN PEARSON       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.46
                                     32. KENNETH KAROSICH      IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.56
                                     33. DREW MOLACEK          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         9.63
                                     34. CHRIS BENNETT         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        9.69
                                     35. JARED MOELLER         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.82
                                     36. ANTHONY KNOTEK        IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.65
                                      -- NICK MAKUKUTU         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                       DNF
                                      -- RYAN BRATHWAITE       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               DQ

12.200M DASH            FINAL         1. IVORY WILLIAMS        NIKE                                       20.81
                                      2. ALONSO EDWARD         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            21.10
                                      3. MARK JELKS            NIKE                                       21.17
                                      4. LUKAS HULETT          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     21.39
                                      5. RAE EDWARDS           NIKE                                       21.44
                                      6. VIRGIL MITCHELL       DOANE COLLEGE                              21.84
                                      7. ISIAH YOUNG           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             21.94
                                      8. ROMEL LEWIS           KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       22.31
                                      9. JUSTIN ANDERSON       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            22.32
                                     10. JERRELL HANCOCK       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22.35
                                     11. MATT GLASNAPP         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               22.59
                                     12. RON PURNELL           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        22.68
                                     13. JUSTIN GIBBS          GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       22.70
                                     14. JOHN MILES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        22.73
                                     15. LeRON WILLIAMS        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     22.77
                                     16. ADAM BOSLEY           DOANE COLLEGE                              22.82
                                     17. JOSEPH FURR           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       22.93
                                     18. HARRY MEGINNIS        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               22.98
                                     19. KEVIN STARKS          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22.98
                                     20. DAN BITTNER           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               23.18
                                     21. ERIC RISINGER         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   23.24
                                     22. JAMES OAKES           KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       23.26
                                     23. MANDELLA BAKHIT       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             23.42
                                     24. BRIAN ITZEN           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             23.48
                                    T25. TERREN CARDDOCK-MOORE BAKER UNIVERSITY                           23.55
                                    T25. BRYAN MIZNER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             23.55
                                     27. ADAM BIRT             CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       23.57
                                     28. SCOTT JORGENSON       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     23.57
                                     29. BRANDON WASHINGTON    BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            23.60
                                     30. RAY JAMES             GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       23.74
                                     31. TERAN WALFORD         UNATTACHED                                 23.78
                                     32. COLBY ELLIOTT         COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    24.04
                                     33. DELANO HUTCHINS       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       24.12
                                     34. CASEY CANADA          ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             24.14
                                     35. DAVID CLARK           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   24.26
                                     36. NICK PANNELL          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           24.43
                                     37. JARELL BITTLESTON     COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    24.73
                                     38. NEWLEY KARTAK         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               24.82
                                     39. JON ERICKSON          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       25.26
                                     40. ERIC KNAPP            GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       25.28
                                     41. JOEL SCOTT            COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    25.72
                                     42. BO WATTS              BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   26.18
                                      -- KENROY DIXON          UNATTACHED                                   DNF
                                      -- KOME OKIOMAH          BAKER UNIVERSITY                             DNF
                                      -- ONTARIO SHAW          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               DQ
                                      -- DIRINNA UWAKWE        GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                          DQ
                                      -- LeVANCE WILLIAMS      IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                DQ
                                      -- LANDON BERG           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                           DQ
                                      -- CHARLES DUNBAR        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                         DNS
                                      -- SAM MWAGO             COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      DNS
                                      -- DEMARIO HORTON        KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE         DNS
                                      -- MATT COOPER           HASTINGS COLLEGE                             DNS

13.400M DASH            FINAL         1. DAN CHRISTENSEN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     48.01
                                      2. DreDAME CARTER        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            48.12
                                      3. CYLEND SIMMONS        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     49.42
                                      4. ERIC RUFF             KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       49.46
                                      5. DEREK CARSON          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               49.62
                                      6. ROBERT GARDNER        KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       49.68
                                      7. ERIC LUND             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     49.76
                                      8. ANDY COPPERSMITH      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               50.01
                                      9. DeANDRE SIMMONS       ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             50.60
                                     10. NATHAN CARR           IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             50.61
                                     11. RON PURNELL           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        50.63
                                     12. VINCE MARTINEZ        DOANE COLLEGE                              50.83
                                     13. JAMAL YOUNG           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   51.08
                                     14. JIMMY GRIESBACH       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        51.37
                                     15. JAHMAL WALDON         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             51.44
                                     16. BEN HARRIS            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   51.49
                                     17. SELWYN TATUM          ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             51.51
                                     18. ADAM BIRT             CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       51.56
                                     19. MACK BAUMANN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        51.58
                                     20. DARRYL THOMAS         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             51.59
                                     21. QUINTEN CRAWFORD      IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             51.68
                                     22. ALEX PAUL             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             51.90
                                     23. DANIEL KOBER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       52.21
                                     24. JAMELLE ROSS          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     52.23
                                     25. TERREN CRADDOCK-MOORE BAKER UNIVERSITY                           52.34
                                     26. CAMERON DEAN          BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               52.42
                                     27. ALPHONSO COOPER       MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   52.63
                                     28. MARQUETT BURNETT      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   52.68
                                     29. BRIAN DEIN            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             53.12
                                     30. MITCHELL SASEK        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             53.25
                                     31. ROBERTO ROMERO        COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    53.54
                                     32. ALEX JAMES            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   53.61
                                     33. RAY JAMES             GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       53.96
                                     34. NICK PANNELL          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           54.17
                                     35. JON ERICKSON          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       54.51
                                     36. BRANDON TUNKS         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        54.53
                                     37. ANDY JOHNSON          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       54.99
                                     38. MARTIN CICCOLINI      GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       55.42
                                     39. WRAY HUSSEY           GRACELAND UNVERSITY                        55.83
                                     40. ERIC KNAPP            GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       56.90
                                      -- BRETT MONTIETH        BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                 DNF
                                      -- JONATHAN JUIN         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               DNF
                                      -- REMURO HENRY          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               DQ
                                      -- JACOB DUPIN           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           DQ
                                      -- CRAIG FRITZ           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 DNS
                                      -- RONI HODGES           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY               DNS

14.600 YARD RUN         FINAL         1. JARELL WARREN         UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA                   1:10.76
                                      2. NICK MAKUKUTU         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   1:11.37
                                      3. MICHAELA SAALFELD     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:11.83
                                      4. TERRY CHARLES         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:12.96
                                      5. BLAISE REWAKA         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   1:13.00
                                      6. OLLICE BURKE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:13.01
                                      7. AKINTO BOONE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:13.52
                                      8. JAKE KREIKEMEIER      DOANE COLLEGE                            1:13.67
                                      9. CODY INGOLD           DOANE COLLEGE                            1:13.97
                                     10. JEAN FRENOT           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:14.47
                                     11. JEREMY WESLEY         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:14.68
                                     12. JON LOVE              UNATTACHED                               1:14.84
                                     13. DONNEAL VINCENT       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:16.48
                                     14. BRETT CRIBELLI        DOANE COLLEGE                            1:17.06
                                     15. ANDREW JACOB          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 1:17.24
                                     16. BRADY BETTEN          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:17.40
                                     17. TANNER GLEASON        BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:17.43
                                     18. HARLEY BECK           COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  1:17.55
                                     19. ANTHONY KNOTEK        IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:17.58
                                     20. JIMMY BOEDER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:17.61
                                     21. NEIL GRUNDMAN         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     1:17.80
                                     22. MIKE KRATZ            NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             1:18.36
                                     23. ANTONIO BURNETT       ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:18.43
                                     24. NATHAN ROGERS         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           1:18.48
                                     25. DAVID MOMMENS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:18.51
                                     26. RYAN ROGERS           MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 1:19.08
                                     27. LESTER HERBERT        KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE     1:19.30
                                     28. KENNETH KAROSICH      IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:19.50
                                     29. ANDREW FALCON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:19.53
                                     30. ISAAC FREEMAN         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:19.75
                                     31. JORDAN EDWARDS        GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     1:20.07
                                     32. ANDREW COOPER         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:21.44
                                     33. YRINO NUNO            MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 1:21.45
                                     34. MARK NARON            COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  1:21.54
                                     35. MIKEL-JON DIVIS       MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 1:22.10
                                     36. DREW MOLACEK          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:22.83
                                     37. ANTOWYN PEARSON       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:37.97
                                      -- CARL ARNOLD           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      DQ
                                      -- CHARMANT OLLIVIERRE   COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      DNS
                                      -- TABARIE HENRY         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DNS

15.800M RUN             FINAL         1. ADAM DAILEY           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   1:54.54
                                      2. OLLICE BURKE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:55.18
                                      3. CARL ARNOLD           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:55.23
                                      4. DANI DAPO             UNATTACHED                               1:55.60
                                      5. EVAN KNIGHT           UNATTACHED                               1:56.16
                                      6. BRETT GOODEN          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   1:57.08
                                      7. ANDREW JACOB          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 1:57.72
                                      8. NATHAN CARR           IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:58.54
                                      9. JON LOVE              UNATTACHED                               1:59.20
                                     10. EDWIN RONOH           DOANE COLLEGE                            1:59.70
                                     11. BEN JANSEN            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:00.01
                                     12. BRANDON SCHLAUTMAN    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:00.33
                                     13. ANDREW SANDERS        IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:00.41
                                     14. OLEN KING             HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:00.60
                                     15. KEEGAN BLOOMFIELD     CONCRDIA UNIVERSITY                      2:01.33
                                     16. SCOTT McLAUGHLIN      HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:01.38
                                     17. OMAR FERNANDEZ        DOANE COLLEGE                            2:01.38
                                     18. RYLAN LITTLE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:01.59
                                     19. ANDY JANSEN           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:02.49
                                     20. JAMIL CHEHADE         DOANE COLLEGE                            2:03.06
                                     21. CHRIS HENNESSY        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:03.74
                                     22. ZACH HARSIN           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:04.46
                                     23. KEONTA COLEMAN        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNTIY COLLEGE          2:04.68
                                     24. ERIC O'CONNOR         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:04.95
                                     25. AARON IDEUS           DOANE COLLEGE                            2:05.72
                                     26. KYRE RANDOLPH         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:06.03
                                     27. JEFF WESTOVER         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:06.85
                                     28. TAYLOR ROMIG          GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     2:06.86
                                     29. CONOR SCHULTZE        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:06.87
                                     30. DIEGO LUICAR          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:06.91
                                     31. DAVID TOWNSEL         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:06.93
                                     32. ANTONIO BURNETT       ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:07.02
                                     33. JORDAN EDWARDS        GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     2:07.19
                                     34. TRAVIS BESEL          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:07.31
                                     35. HARLEY BECK           COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  2:07.38
                                     36. RILEY ARMES           HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:07.51
                                     37. RYAN ROGERS           MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 2:07.67
                                     38. ALBERT MONG'ONY       COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  2:08.02
                                     39. JAMES ANDERSON        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:08.32
                                     40. JACOB HANSELING       HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:08.58
                                     41. KALEB BRUMBAUGH       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:09.02
                                     42. MASON BENN            UNATTACHED                               2:09.28
                                     43. MIKEL-JON DIVIS       MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 2:09.35
                                     44. EDDIE GRIER           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:09.81
                                     45. TRINO NUNO            MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 2:11.17
                                     46. CRAIG LEAVITT         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             2:13.03
                                     47. NATE HOLMES           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:13.33
                                     48. KEVIN SCHINCK         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:14.24
                                     49. ANDREW COOPER         ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  2:21.96
                                      -- TANNER BARNUM         UNATTACHED                                   SCR
                                      -- JON ANTAR             BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                 SCR

16.1000M RUN            FINAL         1. MICHAEL SAALFELD      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:30.42
                                      2. MATT CONAHAN          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:31.63
                                      3. QUINN LEWANDOWSKI     NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:32.19
                                      4. TERRY CHARLES         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:33.40
                                      5. ANSELMO BORUNDA       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:35.78
                                      6. JUSTIN COX            DOANE COLLEGE                            2:36.07
                                      7. HOLDEN KALIFF         DOANE COLLEGE                            2:37.08
                                      8. BRANDON WISSING       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:37.47
                                      9. DEAN GONSALVES        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:37.68
                                     10. JORDAN TUCKER         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:37.91
                                     11. CALEB EGGER           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:38.48
                                     12. CHETO CERDA           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:38.62
                                     13. NATHANIEL BERGEN      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:41.49
                                     14. TRAVIS KIRCHNER       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:42.03
                                     15. LEE ANDERSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:42.40
                                     16. CHRIS KING            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:42.65
                                     17. JESSE VROOMAN         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             2:43.40
                                     18. ANDREW FALCON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:43.77
                                     19. KYLE BOWN             NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:45.59
                                     20. ADRIAN BRANDT         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:45.70
                                     21. ROBERTO ROMERO        COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  2:45.75
                                     22. AARON DOCKERY         DOANE COLLEGE                            2:52.21
                                     23. STEVEN SCHULTZ        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:53.46
                                     24. NICK YOHO             ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:53.77
                                     25. ANDREW OHLSON         DOANE COLLEGE                            2:54.63
                                     26. GARRETT REIMERS       HASTINGS COLLEGE                         3:08.15

17.1 MILE RUN           FINAL         1. BRIAN PARR            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   4:21.37
                                      2. ETHAN LUEBBE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   4:21.80
                                      3. MITCH HUNT            UNATTACHED                               4:21.85
                                      4. TANNER FRUIT          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           4:23.44
                                      5. COLIN MORRISSEY       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     4:27.02
                                      6. MARK MAZZA            BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             4:28.83
                                      7. PAUL HERROLD          BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             4:30.64
                                      8. EDDIE BANDA           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 4:32.98
                                      9. ANDY STILMOCK         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             4:33.05
                                     10. QUINN WILLET          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           4:33.18
                                     11. MATT TRAMPE           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     4:33.99
                                     12. JED MORGAN            BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             4:34.53
                                     13. SCOTT OHLSON          DOANE COLLEGE                            4:36.12
                                     14. JOSE NUNO             UNATTACHED                               4:36.77
                                     15. MICHAEL BEATIE        UNATTACHED                               4:39.65
                                     16. JAMES GOODENBERGER    HASTINGS COLLEGE                         4:40.08
                                     17. ALDEN WIGNALL         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     4:42.82
                                     18. STEVE JERINA          DOANE COLLEGE                            4:43.38
                                     19. JAMES HANSELING       HASTINGS COLLEGE                         4:44.66
                                     20. ZAC GROENKE           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           4:46.34
                                     21. TREV FIEDLER          BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             4:46.78
                                     22. JOE CHEBUL            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      4:48.48
                                     23. COLE MAROLF           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             4:48.83
                                     24. TYLER JACKMAN         DOANE COLLEGE                            4:50.82
                                     25. RICKY GROSS           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     4:51.19
                                     26. JASON SCHAAF          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      4:52.10
                                     27. JORDAN RECTOR         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             4:53.09
                                     28. ROBERT McCLUNG        KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               4:53.82
                                     29. WAYLON MARTENSEN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:54.15
                                     30. BOBBY BROWN           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             4:54.39
                                     31. JOSE SILVA            KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               4:55.21
                                     32. ANTHONY WHITEMAN      COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  4:56.36
                                     33. DEON RUSSELL          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 5:00.04
                                     34. BEN McKINLEY          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNTIY COLLEGE           5:00.31
                                     35. DAVID TRUBNIKOV       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           5:00.32
                                     36. JASON PEDERSEN        HASTINGS COLLEGE                         5:01.02
                                     37. CODY McMILLEN         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 5:06.19
                                     38. WES TOEWS             COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  5:17.14
                                     39. RYAN BAALMANN         COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  5:18.15
                                     40. COLE SECKEL           HASTINGS COLLEGE                         5:30.18
                                      -- SCOTT PUEPPKA         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY               SCR

18.3000M RUN            FINAL         1. CODY BORDEWYK         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             8:36.66
                                      2. ZACH MEINEKE          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     8:37.07
                                      3. WESLEY RUTTOH         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 8:39.54
                                      4. BRAD DOERING          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   8:43.75
                                      5. JACKSON TOROITICH     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 8:45.37
                                      6. AL SANABRIA           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           8:45.81
                                      7. ALLEN WOOD            BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             8:50.31
                                      8. LOGAN WATLEY          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             8:52.39
                                      9. SUFIAN KIMO           DOANE COLLEGE                            8:53.34
                                     10. PAUL WILSON           TEAM NEBRASKA                            8:54.39
                                     11. ANTHONY OBERLE        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   8:55.24
                                     12. TODD GULIZIA          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   8:55.26
                                     13. NATE PRESTON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      8:56.82
                                     14. ZACH LAYTON           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      8:59.88
                                     15. JOHN KERN             WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      9:02.23
                                     16. NICK KIZZIRE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           9:03.39
                                     17. DAVID GOEGLEIN        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     9:05.67
                                     18. CLAY MARTIN           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      9:06.58
                                     19. BEN PABEN             NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             9:08.46
                                     20. CHARLES JANSSEN       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             9:08.95
                                     21. MIKE RASCON           KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               9:08.97
                                     22. MATT SEILER           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      9:15.67
                                     23. MATT SCHNEIDER        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      9:17.29
                                     24. JON GROTEFENDT        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     9:17.54
                                     25. SAM GOFORTH           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             9:24.07
                                     26. MICHAEL RATHJE        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             9:26.62
                                     27. KIPP SCHULER          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 9:26.95
                                     28. DAVID FRANZ           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      9:29.26
                                     29. ZACH BAEDKE           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     9:39.16
                                     30. ADAM MITTEIS          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   9:40.22
                                     31. RYAN DOSTAL           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             9:43.70
                                     32. JASON DAFFER          HASTINGS COLLEGE                         9:48.15
                                     33. BRANDON RAY           HASTINGS COLLEGE                         9:52.80
                                     34. STEPHAN DODSON        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          10:00.22
                                     35. JESSE GONZALES        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                10:06.37
                                     36. ADAM BASSETT          HASTINGS COLLEGE                        10:12.41
                                     37. DARREN SPORING        COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 10:28.80
                                     38. MATT ROSSER           DOANE COLLEGE                           10:29.77
                                     39. NICK CROWL            HASTINGS COLLEGE                        10:54.30
                                      -- TYLER HANSON          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY               SCR

19.5000M RUN            FINAL         1. DAVID ADAMS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  14:38.75
                                      2. KYLE CUSTER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  14:51.58
                                      3. NEIL GRUNDMAN         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                    15:01.44
                                      4. PETER FALCON          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  15:19.41
                                      5. NEIL LONG             BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            15:20.20
                                      6. TYSON BILLINGS        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    15:31.70
                                      7. NEIL WOLFORD          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            15:34.78
                                      8. LAINE PARISH          BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            15:35.17
                                      9. BRYCE SOMER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  15:38.14
                                     10. TREVOR JOHANNSEN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     15:41.75
                                     11. RYAN OSBERG           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            15:43.25
                                     12. BRYAN EICHER          HASTINGS COLLEGE                        15:56.56
                                     13. ERIC THIES            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  16:04.93
                                     14. DAVID DIERKING        HASTINGS COLLEGE                        16:08.02
                                     15. RUDY MIGNON           HASTINGS COLLEGE                        16:09.18
                                     16. PAUL GARCIA           DOANE COLLEGE                           16:14.67
                                     17. JASON BIERLE          BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            16:17.88
                                     18. PAUL MINNEMAN         KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              16:23.55
                                     19. JESSE ADAMS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  16:23.66
                                     20. SCOTT SCHWALENBERG    CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    16:26.59
                                     21. ZANE GABAU            CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    16:29.02
                                     22. MIKE HERZ             NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            16:34.91
                                     23. KYLE SMITH            HASTINGS COLLEGE                        16:38.43
                                     24. JEREMY DAVIES         KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              16:39.36
                                     25. JOSH MEYER            CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    16:41.66
                                     26. BIRCH HARADEN         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            16:49.97
                                     27. TIM STEWART           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            17:22.11
                                     28. ANTHONY DAVIDSON      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     17:27.30
                                     29. NICHOLAS REYNOLDS     IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE          17:33.53
                                     30. PHIL ROHDE            DOANE COLLEGE                           17:33.86
                                     31. SETH SCHOOLEY         KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              17:44.19
                                     32. BRETT ADKINS          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                17:54.92
                                     33. COLIN RANDOLPH        IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE          18:21.23
                                     34. RYAN SWEENEY          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                18:56.19
                                     35. DAN HOEBELHEINRICH    IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE          19:20.96
                                     36. OSCAR CASANOVA        IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE          19:38.78
                                      -- LENDON HARTSHORN      COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      DNF
                                      -- PETER MADRIGAL        KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                   DNS

20.4X400M RELAY         FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA (A)                                     3:14.02
                                         (ADAM DAILEY, DAN CHRISTENSEN, DAX DANNS, LUKAS HULETT)
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA (B)                                     3:15.01
                                         (LEHANN FOURIE, KIRKLAND THORNTON, ERIC LUND, NICK MAKUKUTU)
                                      3. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                            3:18.19
                                         (DONNEAL VINCENT, REMURO HENRY, JEREMY WESLEY, DreDAME CARTER)
                                      4. DOANE COLLEGE                                                  3:21.00
                                         (JAKE KREIKEMEIER, VINCE MARTINEZ, CODY INGOLD, VIRGIL MITCHELL)
                                      5. IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 3:24.84
                                         (QUINTEN CRAWFORD, JERRELL HANCOCK, DARRYL THOMAS, JAHMAL WALDON)
                                      6. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA (D)                                     3:24.93
                                         (DERRELL BRADFORD, SKYLER REISING, PAT BURKE, BJORN BARREFORS)
                                      7. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                   3:24.96
                                         (CARL ARNOLD, JAMAL YOUNG, MARQUETT BURNETT, DAVID CLARK)
                                      8. BAKER UNIVERSITY                                               3:26.40
                                         (JL ANDERSON, AARON HANNON, TERREN CRADDOCK-MOORE, TANNER GLEASON)
                                      9. NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY (A)                               3:26.92
                                         (JOSH WALL, DERRICK McKENZIE, NICK SAWYER, MYKE PETTIFORD)
                                     10. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                            3:29.94
                                         (JAMES CARTER, TONEY DAVIS, KEONTA COLEMAN, ZAC CARSON)
                                     11. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                                 3:30.57
                                         (MITCHELL SASEK, BRIAN DEIN, NATHAN ROGERS, ALEX PAUL)
                                     12. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (A)                                       3:30.85
                                         (ADAM BIRT, DANIEL KOBER, BRADY BETTEN, JOSEPH FURR)
                                     13. ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                             3:31.70
                                         (JONATHAN JUIN, ISIAH YOUNG, DeANDRE SIMMONS, CASEY CANADA)
                                     14. NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY (B)                               3:32.30
                                         (QUINN LEWANDOWSKI, CRAIG FRITZ, ZACH HARSIN, BRANDON SCHLAUTMAN)
                                     15. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                            3:34.83
                                     16. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                                            3:35.65
                                         (GARRETT FLAMIG, MACK BAUMANN, TRAVIS TOEPFER, ALEX TIMPERLEY)
                                     17. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (B)                                       3:38.82
                                         (JIMMY BOEDER, ANDY JOHNSON, JON ERICKSON, SEAN ATKINS)
                                     18. COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                                    3:39.41
                                         (CHARMANT OLLIVIERRE, MARK NARON, JARELL BITTLESTON, STEVORN RICHARDS)
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA (C)                                         DNF
                                         (CYLEND SIMMONS, BLAISE REWAKA, TYRELL ROSS, BRETT GOODEN)
                                      -- UNATTACHED                                                         DNF
                                      -- BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                                       DNF
                                         (ALEX JAMES, OLLICE BURKE, AKINTO BOONE, BEN HARRIS)
                                      -- ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                 DNS
                                         (ANTONIO BURNETT, MARWIN SIMMONS, SELWYN TATUM, JEAN FRENOT)
                                      -- COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                        DNS
                                         (CHISOM SPENCER, JOHN ZAMORA, DARREN SPORING, COLBY ELLIOTT)
                                      -- KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               DNS
                                         (ERIC RUFF, ROMEL LEWIS, ROBERT GARDNER, LESTER HERBERT)

21.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (A)                                      10:20.14
                                         (JORDAN TUCKER, MICHAEL SAALFELD, CALEB EGGER, ZACH MEINEKE)
                                      2. BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY (A)                              10:22.47
                                         (MARK MAZZA, SAM GOFORTH, CAMERON DEAN, CODY BORDEWYK)
                                      3. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                      10:32.25
                                         (WESLEY RUTTOH, KYRE RANDOLPH, EDDIE BANDA, JACKSON TOROITICH)
                                      4. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE (A)                                       10:32.44
                                         (CHETO CERDA, ANDY JANSEN, BEN JANSEN, MATT SCHNEIDER)
                                      5. DOANE COLLEGE (A)                                             10:35.15
                                         (HOLDEN KALIFF, JUSTIN COX, EDWIN RONOH, SUFIAN KIMO)
                                      6. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (B)                                      10:42.79
                                         (COLIN MORRISSEY, KEVIN SCHINCK, KEEGAN BLOOMFIELD, MATT TRAMPE)
                                      7. BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY (B)                              10:43.33
                                         (PAUL HERROLD, JESSE VROOMAN, NEWLEY KARTAK, JED MORGAN)
                                      8. IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                10:50.79
                                         (DIEGO LUICA, KEVIN STARKS, ANDREW SANDERS, NATHAN CARR)
                                      9. DOANE COLLEGE (B)                                             10:50.81
                                         (JAMIL CHEHADE, OMAR FERNANDEZ, AARON IDEUS, SCOTT OHLSON)
                                     10. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE (B)                                       10:55.15
                                         (NATHANIEL BERGEN, JOE CHEBUL, LEE ANDERSON, NATE PRESTON)
                                     11. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                  10:58.40
                                         (ANSELMO BORUNDA, NATE HOLMES, DEON RUSSELL, KIPP SCHULER)
                                     12. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE (C)                                       11:09.50
                                         (JASON SCHAAF, CODY DIEHL, MATT SEILER, JOHN KERN)
                                     13. COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                                   11:22.77
                                         (ANTHONY WHITEMAN, RYAN BAALMANN, WES TOEWS, DARREN SPORING)
                                     14. COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                   11:55.68
                                         (ROBERTO ROMERO, MARK NARON, HARLEY BECK, ALBERT MONG'ONY)
                                      -- ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                     DNS
                                         (NICK YOHO, ANDREW COOPER, PARKER CAMERON, STEPHEN DODSON)
                                      -- NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                                DNS
                                         (CLAY MARTIN, ZANE MYERS, CHRIS KING, ZACH LAYTON)