03/28-29/08                   Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1

     9TH ANNUAL MISSOURI RELAYS AT COLUMBIA, MO.   03/28-29/08                    OUTDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. CARRIE SCHMID         MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                       3.70M    12'01.50"
                                      2. LIBBY HARMON          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      J3.70M    12'01.50"
                                      3. JULIA CUMMINGS        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       3.55M    11'07.75"
                                      4. TOMMIE POWERS         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     3.40M    11'01.75"
                                      5. JOHANNA SPRANG        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           3.25M    10'08.00"
                                      6. DANIELLE HAYES        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      J3.25M    10'08.00"
                                      7. ABBY JONES            UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       3.10M    10'02.00"
                                      8. KRISTI MORTENSON      SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              2.95M     9'08.00"
                                      -- RACHEL MERRILL        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                        NH
                                      -- LIZ WILKIE            MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                          NH
                                      -- DANIELLE STURGEON     HANNIBAL-LaGRANGE COLLEGE                     NH
                                      -- KILLIE BAUM           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                 NH
                                      -- LIZ BLASE             MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                     NH

 2.HIGH JUMP UNIVERSITY FINAL         1. COURTNEY HUBER        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         1.60M     5'03.00"
                                      2. LIZ PETERSON          UNATTACHED                                J1.60M     5'03.00"
                                      3. ELIZABETH BEISNER     UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       1.55M     5'01.00"
                                      4. KAELA RORVIG          UNATTACHED                                J1.55M     5'01.00"
                                      5. MEAGHAN BROUGHER      UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     1.50M     4'11.00"
                                      6. SASHA JOYCE           McKENDREE COLLEGE                         J1.50M     4'11.00"
                                     T7. SARAH NOLEN           REND LAKE COLLEGE                         J1.50M     4'11.00"
                                     T7. MICHELLE MITCHELL     DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          J1.50M     4'11.00"
                                     T7. LORA SHEARER          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             J1.50M     4'11.00"
                                    T10. LAUREN BEGANY         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    J1.50M     4'11.00"
                                    T10. LINDSEY BOLDT         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    J1.50M     4'11.00"
                                     12. LAUREN ALLEN          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             1.45M     4'09.00"
                                      -- MARIA TOROPOVA        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                        NH
                                      -- RYAN SANDERS          REND LAKE COLLEGE                             NH
                                      -- LAUREN AMMONS         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                NH

 3.HIGH JUMP ELITE      FINAL         1. ERYNN JAMES           MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                       1.75M     5'08.75"
                                      2. JESSICA MERRIWEATHER  REND LAKE COLLEGE                          1.70M     5'07.00"
                                      3. NATOYA THOMPSON       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         1.65M     5'05.00"
                                      4. HEATHER VANDERSLIK    GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY             J1.65M     5'05.00"
                                      5. HALLEY CARLSON        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        1.60M     5'03.00"
                                      6. ANDREA MASTERS        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             J1.60M     5'03.00"
                                      7. MARANEIKA GOFFE       MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                 J1.60M     5'03.00"
                                      -- ZALEIKA GOFFE         MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                     NH
                                      -- TIFFANIE SYNACEK      IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                         NH
                                      -- KELSEY ERB            UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                          NH
                                      -- TYSE SAMANI           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- LANA RABAS            MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                          NH

 4.LONG JUMP UNIVERSITY FINAL         1. RYAN SANDERS          REND LAKE COLLEGE                          5.38M    17'08.00"
                                      2. JESSICA MERRIWEATHER  REND LAKE COLLEGE                          5.36M    17'07.00"
                                      3. CYNISE HYLTON         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         5.19M    17'00.50"
                                      4. LORA SHEARER          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              5.00M    16'05.00"
                                      5. CAT MEHRI             UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     4.97M    16'03.75"
                                      6. ASHLEY LANGE          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              4.84M    15'10.50"
                                      7. ANDREA COTA           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              4.73M    15'06.25"
                                      8. JENNIFER ASBERRY      MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    4.72M    15'06.00"
                                      9. CHRISSIE FELMANN      MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                       4.71M    15'05.50"
                                     10. JENNIFER DOPPLICK     UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         4.56M    14'11.50"

 5.LONG JUMP ELITE      FINAL         1. TAMARA FRANCIS        McKENDREE COLLEGE                          5.68M    18'07.75"
                                      2. KEYON HARRISON        PARK UNIVERSITY                            5.47M    17'11.50"
                                      3. KAELA RORVIG          UNATTACHED                                 5.41M    17'09.00"
                                      4. SHAWNTEE MIDDLEBROOK  MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                  5.38M    17'08.00"
                                      5. LANA MIMS             UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     5.35M    17'06.75"
                                      6. ASIA WALKER           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     5.24M    17'02.25"
                                      7. OKINE CODLYN          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         5.01M    16'05.25"

 6.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. ASHLEY LANGE          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             11.30M    37'01.00"
                                      2. SHARON FRITZ          MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      11.14M    36'06.75"
                                      3. STEPHANIE KURCAB      GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY             11.12M    36'05.75"
                                      4. SHAWNTEE MIDDLEBROOK  MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                 10.98M    36'00.25"
                                      5. ALYSSA DAVIS          MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      10.97M    36'00.00"
                                      6. RASHIDA ALLEN         MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                 10.77M    35'04.00"
                                     T7. ZALEIKA GOFFE         MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                J10.77M    35'04.00"
                                     T7. NATOYA THOMPSON       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       J10.77M    35'04.00"
                                      9. KATIE WENGER          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    10.71M    35'01.75"
                                     10. LORA SHEARER          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             10.54M    34'07.00"
                                      -- ANDREA COTA           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               FOUL
                                      -- KIMBERLY HODGES       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                          FOUL
                                      -- ASIA WALKER           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                      FOUL
                                      -- MARANEIKA GOFFE       MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                   FOUL
                                      -- JENNIFER ASBERRY      MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                     FOUL

 7.SHOT PUT UNIVERSITY  FINAL         1. EMILY REIMER          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      12.41M    40'08.75"
                                      2. KATIE VANARSDALL      UNATTACHED                                12.16M    39'10.75"
                                      3. CHRISTA LANDMARK      SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             12.01M    39'05.00"
                                      4. KRYSTIN BAKER         McKENDREE COLLEGE                         11.92M    39'01.25"
                                      5. JENNI MACK            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             11.87M    38'11.50"
                                      6. MELISSA COIL          UNATTACHED                                11.79M    38'08.25"
                                      7. DEANDREA ROLLE        MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                 11.72M    38'05.50"
                                      8. CALLIE JO KERANS      MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            11.66M    38'03.25"
                                      9. MICHELLE JACKSON      MISSOURI BAPTIST COLLEGE                  11.61M    38'01.25"
                                     10. DEIDRA DIRTH          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          10.59M    34'09.00"
                                     11. JENNIFER GOLDEN       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               9.96M    32'08.25"
                                     12. SOFIE BLOUNT          MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                  9.76M    32'00.25"
                                     13. KELLY ROTH            MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             9.13M    29'11.50"
                                     14. CHELSEA HELM          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       9.05M    29'08.25"
                                     15. TASHA THOMAS          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         7.55M    24'09.25"
                                     16. LATOSHA BRACKETT      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         6.17M    20'03.00"
                                     17. VICTORIA WALKER       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         6.06M    19'10.75"

 8.SHOT PUT ELITE       FINAL         1. RACHEL JANSEN         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               16.52M    54'02.50"
                                      2. SHERNELLE NICHOLLS    UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    15.97M    52'04.75"
                                      3. KRISHNA LEE           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    15.81M    51'10.50"
                                      4. ELIZABETH ROBE        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    14.82M    48'07.50"
                                      5. RACHEL THIEL          MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      14.76M    48'05.25"
                                      6. SARAH HARMS           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               14.07M    46'02.00"
                                      7. ELISHA HUNT           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    14.00M    45'11.25"
                                     T8. SARA ACKMAN           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             13.80M    45'03.50"
                                     T8. BRITTA CHRISTOFFERSON IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     13.80M    45'03.50"
                                     10. KELLEY CORCORAN       MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      12.41M    40'08.75"

 9.DISCUS THROW UNIVERSITY - FINAL    1. KRISHNA LEE           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    44.11M      144'09"
                                      2. DEIDRA DIRTH          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          42.24M      138'07"
                                      3. KATIE VANARSDALL      UNATTACHED                                34.85M      114'04"
                                      4. KELLEY CORCORAN       MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      33.51M      109'11"
                                      5. CHRISTA LANDMARK      SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             33.13M      108'08"
                                      6. SOFIE BLOUNT          MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                 32.57M      106'10"
                                      7. KELLY ROTH            MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            32.08M      105'03"
                                      8. MARY LACY             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      31.99M      104'11"
                                      9. JENNIFER GOLDEN       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              30.26M       99'03"
                                     10. CALLIE JO KERANS      MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            29.29M       96'01"

10.DISCUS THROW ELITE   FINAL         1. SHERNELLE NICHOLLS    UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    52.00M      170'07"
                                      2. RACHEL JENSEN         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               49.73M      163'02"
                                      3. SARA ACKMAN           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             47.54M      156'00"
                                      4. ELIZABETH ROBE        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    42.81M      140'05"
                                      5. JENNI MACK            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             42.75M      140'03"
                                      6. JENNA MAHAFFEY        MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      42.10M      138'01"
                                      7. JESSICA EHLEN         MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      41.81M      137'02"
                                      8. HOPE HARRIS           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    41.51M      136'02"
                                      9. RACHEL THIEL          MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      41.25M      135'04"
                                     10. LILLIAN SAWHILL       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     39.85M      130'09"
                                     11. DEANDREA ROLLE        MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                 34.97M      114'09"

11.HAMMER THROW UNIVERSITY-FINAL      1. SARAH BURBEE          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    50.68M      166'03"
                                      2. JENNI MACK            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             45.98M      150'10"
                                      3. RACHEL THIEL          MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      42.93M      140'10"
                                      4. KELLEY CORCORAN       MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      42.46M      139'04"
                                      5. MELISSA COIL          UNATTACHED                                42.17M      138'04"
                                      6. CHRISTA LANDMARK      SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             37.67M      123'07"
                                      7. LILLIAN SAWHILL       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     36.83M      120'10"
                                      8. KATIE VANARSDALL      UNATTACHED                                36.55M      119'11"
                                      9. WHITNEY JACOBS        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     34.70M      113'10"
                                     10. ELISE UMBARGER        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      34.38M      112'09"
                                     11. CAROLYN LUDWIG        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY        33.04M      108'05"
                                     12. NATALIE REISCHE       MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                   31.57M      103'07"
                                     13. KATHRYN TENKKU        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY        27.85M       91'04"
                                      -- BRITTA CHRISTOFFERSON IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     FOUL

12.HAMMER THROW ELITE   FINAL         1. KRISHNA LEE           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    56.27M      184'07"
                                      2. ELISHA HUNT           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    56.21M      184'05"
                                      3. RACHEL JANSEN         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               55.92M      183'05"
                                      4. ZLATA TARASOVA        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      54.44M      178'07"
                                      5. JESSICA EHLEN         MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      51.84M      170'01"
                                      6. ELIZABETH ROBE        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    51.50M      168'11"
                                      7. JENNA MAHAFFEY        MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      48.90M      160'05"
                                      8. SARAH HARMS           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               46.97M      154'01"
                                      9. COURTNEY LANDERS      UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               46.01M      150'11"
                                     10. AMY WAGGONER          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     45.69M      149'11"
                                     11. BECCA FRANKLIN        UNATTACHED                                45.64M      149'09"

13.JAVELIN THROW        FINAL         1. HOPE HARRIS           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    45.63M      149'08"
                                      2. LACEY CUNNINGHAM      UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      42.74M      140'03"
                                      3. EMILY REIMER          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      36.96M      121'03"
                                      4. LINDSEY BOLDT         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    36.62M      120'02"
                                      5. AMANDA RADOVICH       UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      35.14M      115'03"
                                      6. KELLY MAGENNIS        MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      34.82M      114'03"
                                      7. CATHERINE BENAGE      MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      34.45M      113'00"
                                      8. LAUREN ALLEN          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            34.03M      111'08"
                                      9. SARAH BURBEE          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    32.90M      107'11"
                                     10. EMMA McCARTNEY        HANNIBAL-LAGRANGE COLLEGE                 31.47M      103'03"
                                     11. JESSICA SCHWALM       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    31.14M      102'02"
                                     12. DEIDRA DIRTH          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          29.09M       95'05"
                                     13. KAELA RORVIG          UNATTACHED                                28.52M       93'07"
                                     14. NATALIE PORTER        MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                   28.38M       93'01"
                                     15. KATE LONG             DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          27.24M       89'04"
                                     16. KATHRYN TENKKU        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY        26.27M       86'02"
                                     17. ANDREA MASTERS        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             25.79M       84'07"
                                     18. AMY SCHWINDT          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    23.63M       77'06"
                                     19. LAUREN BEGANY         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    20.21M       66'04"
                                      -- AMY STONIECKI         MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                        FOUL

14.100M DASH           PRELIMS        1. NANDELLE CAMERON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        12.12q
                                      2. LASHAWN WRIGHT        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     12.14q
                                      3. SHANNA KAY WRIGHT     LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        12.31q
                                      4. AUBREE DORSEY         KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE      12.42q
                                      5. ASHLEY HARRIS         REND LAKE COLLEGE                         12.44q
                                     T6. SHANTE LOAGUE-LLEWELLYN-MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY         12.446q
                                     T6. BRITTANY GARNER       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            12.446q
                                      8. KEYONNA SMITH         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    12.46q
                                      9. CORTENEE BOULARD      MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                  12.53
                                     10. LEIA JACKSON          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      12.60
                                     11. RASHIDA ALLEN         MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                  12.64
                                     12. LA'KESHA MANNING      IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      12.73
                                     13. ANUOLA BAILEY         KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       12.76
                                     14. SUMMER KETRON         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         12.80
                                     15. CANDICE ST. LOUIS     KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       12.86
                                     16. SHAWNTEE MIDDLEBROOK  MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                  12.88
                                     17. LANA MIMS             UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    12.941
                                     18. OMNI WANSLEY          REND LAKE COLLEGE                         12.946
                                     19. DANIELLE PARRISH      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         13.03
                                     20. LINZE LIEMKUHLER      MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    13.10
                                     21. TARA LAFERRARA        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           13.21
                                     22. LACI SCHURR           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              13.22
                                     23. TONYA JONES           KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       13.25
                                     24. RACHEL BALDWIN        MISSOURI BAPTIST COLLEGE                   13.33
                                     25. ANDA UDRIS            MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                  13.38
                                     26. NIKITTA WOMACK        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     13.47
                                     27. JEN TULPA             GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              13.50
                                     28. AUNDREA TAYLOR        MISSOURI BAPTIST COLLEGE                   13.51
                                     29. SHERI HOWARD          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        13.58
                                     30. EVAN KNOWLES          HANNIBAL-LAGRANGE COLLEGE                  13.75
                                     31. KATIE WARE            SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               13.86
                                     32. KEELY LAWTON          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              14.04
                                     33. BRENDA CHORD          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        14.05
                                     34. TASHA MORGAN          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         14.06
                                     35. LENEICE ROLLE         MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                  14.23

                         FINAL        1. NANDELLE CAMERON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         11.84
                                      2. SHANNA KAY WRIGHT     LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         12.14
                                      3. KEYONNA SMITH         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     12.32
                                      4. SHANTE LOAGUE-LLEWELLYN-MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           12.35
                                      5. ASHLEY HARRIS         REND LAKE COLLEGE                          12.49

15.100M HURDLES       PRELIMS         1. CANDICE WHEAT         GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY             14.31Q
                                      2. ASHLEY BROWN          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      14.37Q
                                      3. KAELA RORVIG          UNATTACHED                                14.57Q
                                      4. JESSICA MERRIWEATHER  REND LAKE COLLEGE                         14.71Q
                                      5. MYRANDA CASTERLINE    IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     15.14Q
                                      6. DANIELLE FONSECA      GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY             14.90q
                                      7. KRISTEN BARRIOS       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             15.07q
                                      8. KELSEY STEFFENS       WARTBURG COLLEGE                          15.25q
                                      9. CARLA THOMAS          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         15.25
                                     10. BRITTANY THOMAS       WARTBURG COLLEGE                           15.44
                                     11. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        15.54
                                     12. RYAN SANDERS          REND LAKE COLLEGE                          15.55
                                     13. JAMIE THOMAS          McKENDREE COLLEGE                          15.56
                                     14. MEGAN NIELSEN         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      15.58
                                     15. LAUREN BEGANY         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     15.65
                                     16. MARSHA ROWE           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             15.70
                                     17. LINDSEY BOLDT         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     15.87
                                     18. JEN TULPA             GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              16.18
                                     19. HANNAH DAVIS          HANNIBAL-LAGRANGE COLLEGE                  16.50
                                     20. KATIE WENGER          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     16.94
                                     21. KIRA SUDBECK          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              16.97
                                     22. CHELSEA HELM          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       16.98
                                     23. BRITTNEY CASTLEBERRY  REND LAKE COLLEGE                          17.25
                                     24. SHARON RAY            UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         18.67
                                     25. MICHELLE MITCHELL     DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           20.41
                                      -- LIZ PETERSON          UNATTACHED                                   DNF

                         FINAL        1. CANDICE WHEAT         GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              13.79
                                      2. ASHLEY BROWN          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       13.89
                                      3. KAELA RORVIG          UNATTACHED                                 14.30
                                      4. JESSICA MERRIWEATHER  REND LAKE COLLEGE                          14.38
                                      5. KRISTEN BARRIOS       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              14.80
                                      6. MYRANDA CASTERLINE    IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      14.81
                                      7. DANIELLE FONSECA      GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              14.83
                                      8. KELSEY STEFFENS       WARTBURG COLLEGE                           14.90

16.200M DASH UNIVERSITY FINAL         1. BRITTANY GARNER       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              24.77
                                      2. KEYONNA SMITH         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     25.20
                                      3. HANNAH BAKER          WARTBURG COLLEGE                           25.32
                                      4. SHANTE LOAGUE-LLEWELLYN-MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           25.43
                                      5. JENNY BLAIR           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               25.55
                                      6. CAITLIN ABLE          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           25.63
                                      7. KeANNA MARTIN         WARTBURG COLLEGE                           25.68
                                      8. JENNY KORDICK         WARTBURG COLLEGE                           25.73
                                      9. STEPHANIE WILLIAMS    UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         25.81
                                     10. ARI CURTIS            DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           26.08
                                     11. BETH HAMLING          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           26.17
                                     12. YOLANDA KING          REND LAKE COLLEGE                          26.21
                                     13. RACHEL LEWIS          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        26.29
                                     14. SUMMER KETRON         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         26.43
                                     15. LINZE LIEMKUHLER      MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    26.48
                                     16. CHRISTINE MARCHIK     WARTBURG COLLEGE                          26.501
                                     17. KIRSTEN NOZIME        GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY             26.503
                                     18. MEGAN LAUSING         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             26.505
                                     19. ASHLEY HARRIS         REND LAKE COLLEGE                          26.53
                                     20. SHATREASE BURT        WARTBURG COLLEGE                           26.55
                                     21. CHRISTI ROSENBROOK    SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              26.64
                                     22. AKEYE AIMABLE         WARTBURG COLLEGE                           26.66
                                     23. OMNI WASNLEY          REND LAKE COLLEGE                          26.67
                                     24. JENNIFER GILLESPIE    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               26.76
                                     25. KAYLA VALLAR          GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              26.80
                                     26. JENNIFER GANSHIRT     WARTBURG COLLEGE                           26.81
                                     27. TARA LAFERRARA        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          26.883
                                     28. ASHLEY JAGER          GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY             26.884
                                     29. KASSIDY PORTER        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               27.01
                                     30. JESSICA KASPAREK      UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     27.02
                                     31. JILL FRITZ            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              27.09
                                     32. RACHEL BALDWIN        MISSOURI BAPTIST COLLEGE                   27.12
                                     33. ABBY ZANDBERGEN       GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              27.23
                                     34. VALERIE JAMES         GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              27.28
                                     35. WHITNEY GARDNER       WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                   27.38
                                     36. LACI SCHURR           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              27.39
                                     37. ANDREA MASTERS        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              27.40
                                     38. KATIE McKENNEY        MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                       27.52
                                     39. AUNDREA TAYLOR        MISSOURI BAPTIST COLLEGE                   27.63
                                     40. ADRIENNE CHANDLER     GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              27.63
                                     41. KATIE WARE            SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               27.64
                                     42. STEPHANIE McCARTHY    GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              27.90
                                     43. CAITLIN GILMARTIN     SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              27.98
                                     44. TONYA BROWN           McKENDREE COLLEGE                          28.29
                                     45. KEELY LAWTON          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              28.43
                                     46. KATHERINE WILLIAMS    UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         28.60
                                     47. KATELYN BOSSERT       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     29.16
                                     48. COURTNEY BRAME        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     29.35
                                     49. AIGNER JOHNSON        MISSOURI BAPTIST COLLEGE                   29.63
                                     50. MICHELLE MITCHELL     DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           29.81

17.200M DASH ELITE      FINAL         1. VICTORIA HOWARD       UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       24.08
                                      2. NANDELLE CAMERON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         24.18
                                      3. MONIQUE ROBINSON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         24.62
                                      4. LASHAWN WRIGHT        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      24.63
                                      5. LANECE CLARKE         McKENDREE COLLEGE                          24.72
                                      8. KENDRA BRADLEY        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       24.88
                                      7. ALIE ISRAEL           HPC ELITE                                  25.14
                                      8. LANA MIMS             UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     25.39
                                      9. LEIA JACKSON          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      25.72

18.400M DASH UNIVERSITY FINAL         1. STEPHANIE WILLIAMS    UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         59.64
                                      2. NATALEE DYKE          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         59.97
                                      3. CLARISSA LaFLORA      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:00.61
                                      4. MEGAN LAUSING         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            1:00.85
                                      5. ASHLEY JAGER          GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY            1:00.88
                                      6. KeANNA MARTIN         WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:00.95
                                      7. CHRISTINE MARCHIK     WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:01.25
                                      8. NORDIA CHAMBERS       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:01.67
                                      9. MARGO STANFORTH       MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:01.87
                                     10. CHRISTI ROSENBROOK    SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            1:01.92
                                     11. ADRIENNE CHANDLER     GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY            1:02.30
                                     12. ABBY ZANDBERGEN       GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY            1:02.68
                                     13. KASSIDY PORTER        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:02.68
                                     14. SASHA JOYCE           McKENDREE COLLEGE                        1:03.22
                                     15. KAYLA VALLAR          GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY            1:03.30
                                     16. KATIE McKENNEY        MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                     1:03.34
                                     17. WHITNEY GARDNER       WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                 1:03.37
                                     18. JILL FRITZ            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            1:03.57
                                     19. KALLIE CARMICHAEL     MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:04.26
                                     20. CAITLIN GILMARTIN     SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            1:04.43
                                     21. LINDSEY HOWARD        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY       1:04.54
                                     22. SHERI HOWARD          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:04.75
                                     23. CHELSEA HELM          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     1:05.11
                                     24. THERESA COOK          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:05.49
                                     25. BRENDA CHORD          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:06.11
                                     26. TONYA BROWN           McKENDREE COLLEGE                        1:06.38
                                     27. BROOKE STRODE         MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              1:08.89
                                     28. KRISTIN CHISM         McKENDREE COLLEGE                        1:09.12
                                     29. SAMONIA CLEMONS       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       1:09.91
                                     30. KATELYN BOSSERT       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   1:10.58
                                     31. JESSICA KASPAREK      UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                   1:11.03

19.400M DASH ELITE      FINAL         1. LEANDER ERNEST        MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                  55.16
                                      2. YANEIKA MALCOLM       MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                  56.80
                                      3. PATRICA TINGLIN       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         57.02
                                      4. HANNAH BAKER          WARTBURG COLLEGE                           57.21
                                      5. KEYON HARRISON        PARK UNIVERSITY                            57.36
                                      6. YOLANDA KING          REND LAKE COLLEGE                          57.63
                                      7. CHARITY STOWERS       UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       58.32
                                      8. ORRIANNA RACKLEY      UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         58.42
                                      9. JACQUI LINDSEY        MISOSURI STATE UNIVERSITY                  58.68
                                     10. SARAH VERDOLIVA       MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                       58.75
                                     11. CYDNEY GAINES         UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       58.88
                                     12. KATLIN MILLIN         MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                       59.08
                                     13. JENNY KORDICK         WARTBURG COLLEGE                           59.31
                                     14. INES FISCHER          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:00.77

20.400M HURDLES UNIVERSITY-FINAL      1. KELSEY STEFFENS       WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:04.81
                                      2. OKINE CODLYN          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       1:05.00
                                      3. BRITTANY THOMAS       WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:09.28
                                      4. KATE LONG             DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:10.43
                                      5. MEGAN DEHUES          HANNIBAL-LAGRANGE UNIVERSITY             1:12.28
                                      6. AIGNER JOHNSON        MISSOURI BAPTIST COLLEGE                 1:19.02
                                      -- KIM NIEMANN           McKENDREE COLLEGE                            DNF

21.400M HURDLES ELITE   FINAL         1. SHA'RAY BUTLER        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     1:03.49
                                      2. AUDREY BAILEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:04.36
                                      3. STACY HUSS            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            1:04.55
                                      4. KIRSTEN NOZIME        GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY            1:05.69
                                      5. KATIE WENGER          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                   1:05.85
                                      6. JENNIFER GILLESPIE    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:05.96
                                      7. BRITTNEY CASTLEBERRY  REND LAKE COLLEGE                        1:06.72
                                      8. SHAYLYN WIARDA        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:07.41
                                      9. LAUREN BEGANY         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                   1:07.72
                                     10. STEPHANIE McCARTHY    GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY            1:08.27
                                     11. CARLA THOMAS          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       1:18.27

22.800M RUN UNIVERSITY  FINAL         1. JESI BATTISTINI       UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                   2:26.25
                                      2. MOLLY LOHRY           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    2:27.14
                                      3. KIMBERLY HODGES       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       2:27.68
                                      4. HEATHER HOEFS         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      2:27.89
                                      5. SARA PETTERSEN        McKENDREE COLLEGE                        2:27.91
                                      6. NATALIE LINGENFELTER  MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:31.68
                                      7. JANELLE HARRISON      WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                 2:36.51
                                      8. LeeANN BEARD          WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                 2:36.64
                                      9. CASEY VERNER          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:38.67
                                     10. JESSICA LUDVICK       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            2:40.81
                                     11. BROOKE STRODE         MISSOURI BAPTIST COLLEGE                 2:45.50
                                     12. KATIE CLINE           MISSOURI BAPTIST COLLEGE                 2:46.67
                                     13. KARLI MILLER          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            2:51.43

23.800M RUN ELITE       FINAL         1. LAYNE MOORE           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                   2:13.34
                                      2. ASHEY KYGER           MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                2:15.28
                                      3. MARESIA PENCIL        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     2:16.57
                                      4. KATHERINE BLOEMKER    UNATTACHED                               2:16.83
                                      5. RACHEL GRUENBACHER    UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     2:17.24
                                      6. ALYSSA MAGGART        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:18.64
                                      7. KELSI CHOWNING        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:19.03
                                      8. MALLORY ROTH          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:19.36
                                      9. KIM BEARDWOOD         REND LAKE COLLEGE                        2:20.07
                                     10. MICHELLE PHILLIPS     MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:24.21
                                     11. AMBER PARKER          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   2:25.77
                                     12. KENEISHA JONES        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       2:34.47
                                      -- LINAH CHELAGAT        MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                DQ

24.1500M RUN UNIVERSITY FINAL         1. JESSICA LAMP          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PARKSIDE         4:41.06
                                      2. CHELSEA STRAHM        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             4:58.39
                                      3. KRISTI PALMER         WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                 5:02.91
                                      4. AMANDA FROHLING       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            5:04.25
                                      5. NAOMI FULTON          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PARKSIDE         5:04.29
                                      6. EMILY SMITH           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            5:04.58
                                      7. JEN LANG              SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            5:07.25
                                      8. JESSI WILD            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    5:07.45
                                      9. TEMER YIMER           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         5:11.54
                                     10. FRANCIS GIPSON        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         5:14.40
                                     11. ANDREA OWENSBY        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             5:16.92
                                     12. JENNIFER TANUI        REND LAKE COLLEGE                        5:18.30
                                     13. COURTNEY PRICE        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         5:18.50
                                     14. KARA McCARTNEY        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         5:18.67
                                     15. KENEISHA JONES        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       5:22.07
                                     16. SARAH HAVELKA         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         5:24.90
                                     17. BRITTANY GLASSBURN    UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PARKSIDE         5:25.53
                                     18. KATIE CLINE           MISSOURI BAPTIST COLLEGE                 5:25.60
                                     19. KELSEY AUNE           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            5:26.52
                                     20. CAITLIN SEICK         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         5:27.52
                                     21. SHEENA SIMPSON        MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  5:33.72
                                     22. MADELINE LIGHT        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS            5:33.82
                                     23. CHRISTINE FLIPPIN     SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             5:34.90
                                     24. HANNAH FRANKE         HANNIBAL-LAGRANGE COLLEGE                5:52.38
                                     25. ALECIA VALENCIA       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   6:05.25
                                     26. LAUREN SHOREY         UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PARKSIDE         6:06.72
                                      -- SARAH RAHAL           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                       DNF

25.1500M RUN ELITE      FINAL         1. ASHEY KYGER           MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                4:33.93
                                      2. ELLEN RIES            UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                   4:37.29
                                      3. NICOLE BRAUNSDORF     DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:42.10
                                      4. MEAGAN HUDSON         MISSOURI BAPTIST COLLEGE                 4:44.55
                                      5. JAYNE GREBINSKI       MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                     4:45.37
                                      6. ERIN PENTICOFF        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    4:47.58
                                      7. ROMONA NICOLLS        PARK UNIVERSITY                          4:48.02
                                      8. KELLI OETTLE          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    4:49.66
                                      9. ASHLEY STORM          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            4:50.27
                                     10. HEIDI CRILE           UNATTACHED                               4:50.57
                                     11. DAWN CAFFREY          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    4:51.97
                                     12. CARRIE VESTAL         MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                4:54.01
                                     13. NICOLE DAVIS          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            4:55.55
                                     14. CASEY McDERMOTT       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:55.94
                                     15. NIKURA WALLS          REND LAKE COLLEGE                        4:56.92
                                     16. KATRINE OWREN         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:57.58
                                     17. CHRISTA HEIDEMAN      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         4:59.25
                                     18. CAITLIN BERRY         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            5:00.74
                                     19. RACHEL BELL           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    5:01.44
                                     20. KAYDIAN HOWELL        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       5:03.84
                                     21. SARAH HAMLING         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         5:04.83
                                     22. KAYLEE SMALL          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    5:07.06
                                     23. JESSICA SCOTT         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY       5:07.53
                                     24. KELSEY BULAT          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    5:13.92

26.3000M RUN            FINAL         1. LAUREN BONDS          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     9:56.56
                                      2. JESSICA LAMP          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PARKSIDE         9:59.36
                                      3. EMILY BAKER           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                  10:03.94
                                      4. EMILY FLETCHER        MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY               10:04.01
                                      5. AMANDA MILLER         UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    10:14.65
                                      6. HAYLEY HARBERT        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    10:15.63
                                      7. JAMIE WEST            MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY               10:16.56
                                      8. KARA WINDISCH         UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    10:17.65
                                      9. CAITLIN BERRY         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           10:23.12
                                     10. JESSICA ARMSTRONG     UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                  10:24.99
                                     11. NAOMI FULTON          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PARKSIDE        10:27.80
                                     12. CAROLYN RAUEN         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                  10:30.51
                                     13. ALICIA McGREGOR       UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    10:31.52
                                     14. LISA MORRISEY         UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    10:34.31
                                     15. MEGAN JAMES           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    10:40.24
                                     16. JEN LANG              SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           10:42.76
                                     17. NICOLE DAVIS          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           10:44.20
                                     18. ALISON KNOLL          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    10:45.41
                                     19. KAITLYN COEN          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    10:48.12
                                     20. AMANDA FROHLING       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           10:52.21
                                     21. EMILY SMITH           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           10:53.92
                                     22. TIA YOUNG             DRURY UNIVERSITY                        10:56.86
                                     23. KIMBERLY SHIGENO      DRURY UNIVERSITY                        11:05.50
                                     24. BETHANY KIRKPATRICK   REND LAKE COLLEGE                       11:06.08
                                     25. BRITTANY SIMPKINS     UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          11:17.93
                                     26. LeeANN BEARD          WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                11:19.90
                                     27. KELLIE SCHNEIDER      UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    11:20.23
                                     28. RILEY WERTRNBERGER    UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    11:25.65
                                     29. KELSEY AUNE           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           11:29.48
                                     30. ANDREA YOUNG          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        11:30.73
                                     31. MADELINE LIGHT        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY      11:31.67
                                     32. SAM GROS              JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        11:36.08
                                     33. PAULA PUNTILLO        MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                    11:36.52
                                     34. SOONER DAVENPORT      DRURY UNIVERSITY                        11:38.24
                                     35. KAITLYN FLYNN         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        11:38.59
                                     36. KARLI MILLER          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           11:53.83
                                     37. LINDSEY BENNETT       DRURY UNIVERSITY                        12:18.75
                                     38. SARA MURZYNSKY        DRURY UNIVERSITY                        12:29.73

27.3000M STEEPLECHASE   FINAL         1. MEAGAN HUDSON         MISSOURI BAPTIST COLLEGE                10:58.37
                                      2. TERRY PHILLIPS        MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY               11:01.84
                                      3. SANDY DAVIDSON        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          11:40.69
                                      4. COURTNEY HEINZ        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        11:46.83
                                      5. NIKURA WALLS          REND LAKE COLLEGE                       11:49.83
                                      6. STACI NELSON          MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY               11:53.66
                                      7. ALISON KELLEY         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          12:31.57
                                      8. ALECIA VALENCIA       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                  15:23.94

28.5000M RUN            FINAL         1. SERENA BURLA          RIADHA/S4                               15:47.03
                                      2. PASCA CHERUITOT       REND LAKE COLLEGE                       16:42.47
                                      3. PAIGE TIES            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                   17:32.21
                                      4. KINSEY FARREN         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                  17:35.18
                                      5. ANNA WEBER            MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                    17:45.55
                                      6. KATE GREER            UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                  17:55.13
                                      7. BROOK CREED           UNATTACHED                              17:59.49
                                      8. GINA KENNISON         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          18:00.81
                                      9. JESSICA SCOTT         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY      18:04.61
                                     10. CLAIRE STEINKE        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           18:08.74
                                     11. ANNA O'BRIEN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     18:14.09
                                     12. STACEY THIEL          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                   18:15.00
                                     13. DANI OWEN             MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                    18:20.86
                                     14. VALERIE HUBBARD       UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PARKSIDE        18:22.53
                                     15. ERIN LYNN KEITGES     MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                     18:22.73
                                     16. KARA NELSON           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                     18:29.65
                                     17. AMBER DeHAAN          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          18:31.34
                                     18. VANESSA WELTMER       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          18:32.59
                                     19. BRITTANY ROVER        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                   18:32.61
                                     20. JESSICA BOLLINGER     WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                18:36.34
                                     21. MAUREEN KEANE         MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                    18:36.99
                                     22. MACKENZIE MADISON     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                   18:39.28
                                     23. CHRISTA HEIDEMAN      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        18:43.46
                                     24. NICOLE BURR           MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                    18:45.20
                                     25. JENNIFER TANUI        REND LAKE COLLEGE                       18:49.93
                                     26. MELISSA GREIG         CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                    18:52.58
                                     27. KRISTEN COLON         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            19:00.38
                                     28. KRISTIN PELZEL        MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                    19:00.59
                                     29. SARAH HANSON          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           19:07.42
                                     30. MEREDITH BELL         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        19:18.58
                                     31. FRANCIS GIPSON        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        19:21.04
                                     32. MOLLY JERGENSON       CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                    19:24.65
                                     33. KRISTIN LOONEY        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        19:26.36
                                     34. TEMER YIMER           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        19:29.42
                                     35. TARA SCIESZINSKI      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        19:31.77
                                     36. MARI JEAN VANCE       MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY               19:37.72
                                     37. ERICA WHITFIELD       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            19:46.55
                                     38. LINDSAY PERRY         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          19:49.42
                                     39. REBECCA BRIGANCE      SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            19:53.84
                                     40. MEGAN CALDWELL        MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          19:56.54
                                     41. LIESL NAUCK           HANNIBAL-LAGRANGE COLLEGE               20:46.43
                                     42. LAURA DRIVER          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY      21:13.03
                                     43. HEATHER DIXON         HANNIBAL-LAGRANGE COLLEGE               21:24.64
                                     44. ADRIENNE BLACK        MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          21:31.95
                                     45. CARISSA EICHMEYER     HANNIBAL-LAGRANGE COLLEGE               23:28.91
                                      -- BROOKE POTTORFF       MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                          DNF

29.10000M RUN           FINAL         1. AGNES KAPSIOYO        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          36:41.13
                                      2. EMILY RAMSEY          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                  36:53.49
                                      3. JOYCE CHERUIYOT       IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          37:05.26
                                      4. AMANDA BEGGS          MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                    38:03.25

30.4X100M RELAY         FINAL         1. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                                               46.95
                                         (NANDELLE CAMERON, MARCIA WOOLERY, SHANNA KAY WRIGHT, MONIQUE ROBINSON)
                                      2. REND LAKE COLLEGE                                                48.06
                                         (BRITTNEY CASTLEBERRY, OMNI WANSLEY, RYAN SNDERS, ASHLEY HARRIS)
                                      3. WARTBURG COLLEGE (A)                                             48.92
                                         (JENNY KORDICK, HANNAH BAKER, KeANNA MARTIN, KELSEY STEFFENS)
                                      4. WARTBURG COLLEGE (B)                                             49.13
                                         (SHATREASE BURT, JENNIFER GANSHIRT, AKEYE AIMABLE, BRITTANY THOMAS)
                                      5. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                     49.70
                                         (KASSIDY PORTER, JENNIFER GILLESPIE, KATIE WARE, JENNY BLAIR)
                                      6. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                                       50.06
                                         (LACI SCHURR, MEGAN LAUSING, JILL FRITZ, BRITTANY GARNER)
                                      7. PARK UNIVERSITY                                                  52.25
                                         (SASHA TAYLOR, KEYON HARRISON, ERYCKA FISHER, DANIELLE WILLS)
                                      -- GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY                                      DNF
                                         (KAYLA VALLAR, ASHLEY JAGER, VALERIE JAMES, JEN TULPA)

31.4x400M RELAY         FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS (B)                                       3:47.72
                                         (ASHLEY BROWN, MARESIA PENCIL, VICTORIA HOWARD, CYDNEY GAINES)
                                      2. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY (A)                                         3:50.83
                                         (MEISHA THOMPSON, CARLA THOMAS, MONIQUE ROBINSON, PATRICIA TINGLIN)
                                      3. DRAKE UNIVERSITY (A)                                           3:54.17
                                         (CAITLIN ABLE, BETH HAMLING, ARI CURTIS, CLARISSA LaFLORA)
                                      4. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY (B)                                         4:00.95
                                         (KIMBERLY HODGES, KENEISHA JONES, OKINE CODLYN, KAYDIAN HOWELL)
                                      5. GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY (A)                              4:02.01
                                         (KIRSTEN NOZIME, CANDICE WHEAT, KAYLA VALLAR, ASHLEY JAGER)
                                      6. UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                                         4:03.14
                                         (LAYNE MOORE, LANA MIMS, KEYONNA SMITH, JESSICA KASPAREK)
                                      7. REND LAKE COLLEGE                                              4:05.52
                                         (BRITTNEY CASTLEBERRY, RYAN SANDERS, YOLANDA KING, OMNI WANSLEY)
                                      8. McKENDREE COLLEGE                                              4:09.26
                                         (LANECE CLARKE, JAMIE THOMAS, TAMARA FRANCIS, NICOLE NEAL)
                                      9. DRAKE UNIVERSITY (B)                                           4:09.87
                                         (MILLY CLARK, TARA LAFERRARA, KATE LONG, KARA McCARTNEY)
                                     10. GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY (B)                              4:13.09
                                         (ABBY ZANDBERGEN, ADRIENNE CHANDLER, VALERIE JAMES, STEPHANIE McCARTHY)
                                     11. WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                                         4:31.04
                                         (SHANNON ANDERSON, COURTNEY BRAME, JENNIFER HOUSTON, MICHAELA TAYLOR)
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS (A)                                           DNF
                                         (NICKESHA ANDERSON, KENDRA BRADLEY, CHARITY STOWERS, SHA'RAY BUTLER)

32.4X800M RELAY         FINAL         1. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                                          9:38.52
                                         (MOLLY LOHRY, ERIN PENTICOFF, KAYLEE SMALL, KELLI OETTLE)
                                      2. REND LAKE COLLEGE                                              9:48.59
                                         (KIM BEARDWOOD, NIKURA WALLS, JENNIFER TANUI, PASCA CHERUITOT)
                                      3. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                   9:51.24
                                         (ALYSSA MAGGART, MALLORY ROTH, COURTNEY AYERS, KELSI CHOWNING)
                                      4. MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                                           10:02.34
                                         (HEATHER HOEFS, THERESA COOK, ERIN LYNN KEITGES, KARA NELSON)
                                      5. WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                                      10:36.20
                                         (JANELLE HARRISON, JESSICA BOLLINGER, KRISTI PALMER, WHITNEY GARDNER)