02/16/08                     Women's Track & Field Meet Results                         PAGE  1

     JOHN DALTON MEMORIAL OPEN AT VERMILLION, S.D. 02/16/08                       INDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. MEAGAN BAUER          DOANE COLLEGE                              3.70M    12'02.00"
                                      2. KATIE CERLING         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 3.53M    11'07.00"
                                      3. ALE CANO              DOANE COLLEGE                              3.37M    11'01.00"
                                      4. HALEY PETERSON        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                J3.37M    11'01.00"
                                      5. LEAH PETERSON         DOANE COLLEGE                             J3.37M    11'01.00"
                                      6. CARLY WEISGERBER      DOANE COLLEGE                             J3.37M    11'01.00"
                                      7. ERIN EITZMAN          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       3.20M    10'06.00"
                                     T8. MARY KOUMA            DOANE COLLEGE                             J3.20M    10'06.00"
                                     T8. RACHEL ROMSHEK        DOANE COLLEGE                             J3.20M    10'06.00"
                                     10. JANELLE STICKLER      DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                   J3.20M    10'06.00"
                                    T11. MEGAN KAHLER          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 3.04M    10'00.00"
                                    T11. LISA KOCH             BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               3.04M    10'00.00"
                                    T11. KACIA ERICKSON        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          3.04M    10'00.00"
                                     14. ANNA SCHUTTER         DORDT COLLEGE                              2.89M     9'06.00"
                                    T15. HALLE WILKEN          NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       2.74M     9'00.00"
                                    T15. JENNIFER NESSAN       UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                  2.74M     9'00.00"
                                    T15. LAURA WALLER          DANA COLLEGE                               2.74M     9'00.00"
                                    T15. LINDSEY BARDWELL      MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                        2.74M     9'00.00"
                                      -- BRENDA ESPARZA        DOANE COLLEGE                                 NH
                                      -- VAL GORTER            UNATTACHED                                    NH
                                      -- BOBBI JO BUYCK        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                             NH
                                      -- BETHANY RUBY          NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                          NH
                                      -- HANNA KEESLER         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                           NH
                                      -- ALYSSA FICHER         UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                     NH
                                      -- KATIE McGLONE         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                NH

 2.HIGH JUMP            FINAL         1. JEN KEMPERS           DORDT COLLEGE                              1.65M     5'05.00"
                                      2. HALLEY CARLSON        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       J1.65M     5'05.00"
                                      3. KATIE BARTELS         DOANE COLLEGE                             J1.65M     5'05.00"
                                      4. BECKY SCHULZ          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         J1.65M     5'05.00"
                                      5. TIERNEY EATON         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        1.60M     5'03.00"
                                      6. GRETCHEN CLARK        DOANE COLLEGE                             J1.60M     5'03.00"
                                      7. MISTY RYSTROM         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       J1.60M     5'03.00"
                                      8. AMANDA APODOCA        DOANE COLLEGE                             J1.60M     5'03.00"
                                     T9. MICHELLE ORTMEIER     DOANE COLLEGE                              1.54M     5'01.00"
                                     T9. LAURA CONDON          MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                        1.54M     5'01.00"
                                     T9. HILLARY HANNO         NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       1.54M     5'01.00"
                                     T9. RICI DOMENICI         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               1.54M     5'01.00"
                                     T9. ASHLEY STEWART        SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES               1.54M     5'01.00"
                                     T9. ANNE TORKELSON        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        1.54M     5'01.00"
                                     T9. KATY THOMAS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        1.54M     5'01.00"
                                     T9. LINDSEY GATES         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        1.54M     5'01.00"
                                     T9. KAITLIN BEAVER        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       1.54M     5'01.00"
                                    T18. ANDREA AHRENDSEN      BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                     1.49M     4'11.00"
                                    T18. JANA BREWER           MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   1.49M     4'11.00"
                                    T18. ALYSSA ROGGE          DOANE COLLEGE                              1.49M     4'11.00"
                                    T18. MOLLI O'MARA          BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                     1.49M     4'11.00"
                                    T18. AMY WOLF              CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       1.49M     4'11.00"
                                    T18. BOBBIE RICH           NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       1.49M     4'11.00"
                                    T18. JENNY ANDERSON        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          1.49M     4'11.00"
                                    T25. ALENA ARENDT          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        1.44M     4'09.00"
                                    T25. JADE JASINSKI         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 1.44M     4'09.00"
                                    T27. KELSEY VANDENHOEK     DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1.39M     4'07.00"
                                    T27. LINDSAY FIBRANZ       DANA COLLEGE                               1.39M     4'07.00"
                                    T27. KARINA BAKKER         DORDT COLLEGE                              1.39M     4'07.00"
                                    T27. AMBER DeKOEKKOEK      DORDT COLLEGE                              1.39M     4'07.00"
                                    T27. LISA KOCH             BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               1.39M     4'07.00"
                                    T27. ABER KROGSTAD         UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                  1.39M     4'07.00"
                                      -- KRISTIN KRITENBRINK   UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                    NH
                                      -- SALLY PETERSON        MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                      NH
                                      -- McKENZIE HOOPS        DOANE COLLEGE                                 NH
                                      -- JENNA TEMME           DOANE COLLEGE                                 NH

 3.LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. SHANA BROWN           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               5.69M    18'08.00"
                                      2. ASHLEY YATES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               5.33M    17'06.00"
                                      3. BRITTNEY ULMER        DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 5.19M    17'00.50"
                                      4. TIA HANES             UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 5.17M    16'11.50"
                                      5. TIERNEY EATON         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        5.07M    16'07.75"
                                      6. JULIA WARNKE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               5.01M    16'05.25"
                                      7. LAUREL OCHSNER        DORDT COLLEGE                              5.00M    16'05.00"
                                      8. RASHEEMA PITT         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               4.98M    16'04.25"
                                      9. JODI WILLIAMS         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               4.92M    16'01.75"
                                    T10. STACY GOULD           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 4.89M    16'00.50"
                                    T10. JESSICA BROWN         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   4.89M    16'00.50"
                                     12. KATY THOMAS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        4.88M    16'00.25"
                                     13. MINDY NGUYEN          DOANE COLLEGE                              4.84M    15'10.50"
                                     14. JADE JASINSKI         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 4.77M    15'07.75"
                                     15. AMBER KROGSTAD        UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                  4.70M    15'05.00"
                                     16. SHANNON HELLMAN       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               4.15M    13'07.50"
                                      -- JILLIAN LANS          DOANE COLLEGE                                 ND
                                      -- CISALIE BECHEN        DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                    ND
                                      -- KRISTA JOHNSON        BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                  ND
                                      -- RACHEL MILLER         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                    ND
                                      -- SALLY PETERSON        MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                      ND
                                      -- ANGELA BECKWITH       NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                          ND
                                      -- JACKIE EMMANUEL       UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                     ND
                                      -- BLAIR SCHMIDT         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                  ND

 4.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. ABBY SCHLUETER        DOANE COLLEGE                             11.32M    37'01.75"
                                      2. BETSY LUBBERS         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                11.30M    37'01.00"
                                      3. ASHLEY YATES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              11.28M    37'00.25"
                                      4. RASHEEMA PITT         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              11.04M    36'02.75"
                                      5. BRITTNEY ULMER        DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                10.93M    35'10.50"
                                      6. JULIA WARNKE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              10.90M    35'09.25"
                                      7. NATALIE STOUT         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                10.85M    35'07.25"
                                      8. JESSICA BROWN         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 J10.85M    35'07.25"
                                      9. LINDSAY BIERMANN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       10.80M    35'05.25"
                                     10. HOLLY HALAMBECK       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      10.33M    33'10.75"
                                    T11. BRITTANY SHEEKS       DOANE COLLEGE                             10.15M    33'03.75"
                                    T11. ABBY SANDERSON        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                10.15M    33'03.75"
                                     13. EMILY SCHWISOW        DOANE COLLEGE                             10.09M    33'01.25"
                                     14. DANAE STUHR           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       10.07M    33'00.50"
                                     15. LEXI STROUF           DOANE COLLEGE                              1.08M     3'06.50"
                                      -- BRITTNIE BESEL        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          NH

 5.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. LAURA WORTMANN        MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                       14.18M    46'06.25"
                                      2. KATIE WERNER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      14.08M    46'02.50"
                                      3. KATIE WILSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       13.80M    45'03.50"
                                      4. AMBER BODERSEN        BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY              13.69M    44'11.00"
                                      5. LINDSEY SCHULTZ       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         13.11M    43'00.25"
                                      6. MEGAN HIGGINS         DANA COLLEGE                              12.80M    42'00.00"
                                      7. KELCEY ZUTAVERN       DOANE COLLEGE                             12.71M    41'08.50"
                                      8. CASEY BUSKIRK         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       12.46M    40'10.50"
                                      9. MADISON HAUGLAND      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              12.18M    39'11.50"
                                     10. KIA KASSMAN           DOANE COLLEGE                             12.11M    39'08.75"
                                     11. NOEL BENTELE          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         11.90M    39'00.50"
                                     12. TIFFANY TURNER        UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                 11.82M    38'09.50"
                                     13. MACI COTIER           UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                 11.76M    38'07.00"
                                     14. MORGAN DARROW         BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                    11.75M    38'06.75"
                                     15. KARA DenHERDER        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                      11.46M    37'07.25"
                                     16. JACKIE HUMPHREY       MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                       11.31M    37'01.25"
                                     17. SARAH HUMMELGARD      BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                    11.25M    36'11.00"
                                     18. SARAH HINMAN          DOANE COLLEGE                             11.18M    36'08.25"
                                     19. JENNY ANDERSON        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         11.15M    36'07.00"
                                     20. ANGELA KAYSER         MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                       11.09M    36'04.75"
                                     21. AMY SANDEFUR          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      10.76M    35'03.75"
                                     22. ERICA KRELL           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                10.50M    34'05.50"
                                      -- ALLISON GOTTSCH       BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                        ND
                                      -- HOLLY WESTLY          DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                    ND
                                      -- KAITLYN FLESNER       DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                    ND
                                      -- AMY KATSMA            NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                          ND
                                      -- SARAH EARLEYWINE      NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                          ND
                                      -- CARLY STOKEBRAND      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          ND
                                      -- TORI COULTER          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                      ND
                                      -- JANEL OLTMANS         MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                           ND
                                      -- SHARA THOMPSON        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                    ND
                                      -- ALISA WINQUIST        BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                        ND

 6.WEIGHT THROW         FINAL         1. KATIE WILSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       16.94M    55'07.00"
                                      2. LACEY JENSEN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       16.32M    53'06.50"
                                      3. CHRISTINA LARK        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      16.15M    54'00.00"
                                      4. AMY VELTHOFF          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                15.52M    50'11.00"
                                      5. CASEY BUSKIRK         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       15.32M    50'03.25"
                                      6. DANIELLE DORNBUSCH    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                15.25M    50'00.50"
                                      7. TAWNY FYE             DOANE COLLEGE                             14.98M    48'06.75"
                                      8. SHAY TULLBERG         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       14.94M    49'00.25"
                                      9. ANGELA KAYSER         MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                       14.75M    48'04.75"
                                     10. LINDSEY SCHULTZ       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         14.22M    46'08.00"
                                    T11. NOEL BENTELE          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         14.14M    46'04.75"
                                    T11. KAYLA PAVEL           MOUNT MARY COLLEGE                        14.14M    46'04.75"
                                     13. JORDAN BALFOUR        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                       13.97M    45'10.00"
                                     14. KATIE HARMAN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       13.65M    44'09.50"
                                     15. COURTNEY ARSENEAULT   DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                13.24M    43'05.25"
                                     16. KELCEY ZUTAVERN       DOANE COLLEGE                             13.13M    43'01.00"
                                     17. SHARA THOMPSON        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                13.04M    42'09.00"
                                     18. KRISTIN WEELDRYER     UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                 12.88M    42'03.25"
                                     19. LAURA CZYZEWICA       BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                    12.82M    42'00.75"
                                     20. MADISON HAUGLAND      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              12.81M    42'00.25"
                                     21. CARA GLEESON          DOANE COLLEGE                             12.70M    41'08.00"
                                     22. KATIE HARVEY          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              12.65M    41'06.00"
                                     23. TIFFANY TURNER        UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                 12.40M    40'08.25"
                                     24. KARA DenHERDER        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                      12.19M    40'00.00"
                                     25. SARAH HINMAN          DOANE COLLEGE                             12.10M    39'08.50"
                                     26. ERICA KRELL           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                10.44M    34'03.00"
                                      -- KATIE GYLFE           DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                       ND
                                      -- RAE TAYLOR            NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                          ND
                                      -- MEGAN HIGGINS         DANA COLLEGE                                  ND
                                      -- AMBER PRICE           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                           ND
                                      -- RaeCHAEL ZABOKRTSKY   MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                           ND
                                      -- CARLY STOKEBRAND      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          ND
                                      -- SARAH EARLEYWINE      NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                          ND
                                      -- SAMONE HEMDRICKS      DANA COLLEGE                                  ND
                                      -- KIA KASSMAN           DOANE COLLEGE                                 ND
                                      -- AMY SANDEFUR          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          ND

 7.60M DASH           PRELIMS         1. REGAN CARLSTROM       DOANE COLLEGE                              7.92q
                                      2. RACHEL LEWIS          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        7.93q
                                      3. MOLLY BELLING         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               7.93q
                                      4. SHANEKA PARKES        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 7.96q
                                      5. KAILEA COOK           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        7.97q
                                      6. JENESSA FILLER        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 8.02q
                                      7. ANTOINNETTE TANOE     UNATTACHED                                 8.03q
                                      8. KYLIE HERIAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        8.04q
                                      9. CHARISTA ZEHNDER      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.05
                                     10. LAUREN KRELL          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  8.12
                                     11. RACHEL ROEBKE         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.12
                                     12. DJ SILCOTT            DOANE COLLEGE                               8.15
                                     13. JALLENTERIA HOLMES    DOANE COLLEGE                               8.28
                                     14. EMILY DeWEERD         NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                        8.29
                                     15. JILL PFEIFER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.29
                                     16. NICHOLE GOERGEN       MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                         8.31
                                     17. STEPHANIE LEIST       DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  8.36
                                     18. SARAH FRANJE          DORDT COLLEGE                               8.38
                                     19. SHERI HOWARD          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                         8.40
                                     20. KAYLA WHITE           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           8.42
                                     21. BRANDI GAU            DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                     8.43
                                     22. SARAH DREW            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           8.50
                                     23. CHRISTINA BEIMERS     DORDT COLLEGE                               8.53
                                     24. CHRISTINE PFEIFER     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.53
                                     25. AMBER REED            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.59
                                     26. JEANETTA GROENENDYK   DORDT COLLEGE                               8.61
                                     27. BRITTANY DEN HOED     DORDT COLLEGE                               8.75
                                     28. SARAH FRITZ           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           8.81
                                     29. APRIL PETERSON        DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                     8.85
                                     30. ANGELA BECKWITH       NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                        8.88
                                     31. WENDY SCHMALTZ        DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNVERSITY                   8.89
                                     32. KATIE McGLONE         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.96
                                     33. KRISTA JOHNSON        BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                9.10
                                     34. ROSMARIE DECKER       DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  9.16
                                     35. KATIE McQUISTON       BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                      9.21
                                     36. CISALIE BECHEN        DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  9.23
                                     37. JENNIFER BAUTISTA     MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                         9.38
                                     38. BETSY TUCKER          MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                         9.48

                        FINAL         1. MOLLY BELLING         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                7.74
                                      2. REGAN CARLSTROM       DOANE COLLEGE                               7.80
                                      3. SHANEKA PARKES        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  7.86
                                      4. KAILEA COOK           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.88
                                      5. KYLIE HERIAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         7.88
                                      6. RACHEL LEWIS          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.89
                                      7. JENESSA FILLER        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  7.95
                                      8. ANTOINNETTE TANOE     UNATTACHED                                  8.12

 8.60M HURDLES        PRELIMS         1. SHANNON HELLMAN       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               8.80q
                                      2. KYLIE HERIAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        8.95q
                                      3. RACHEL ROEBKE         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        8.98q
                                      4. ERIN FOGARTY          DOANE COLLEGE                              9.16q
                                      5. LINDSAY HOUSE         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 9.28q
                                      6. ABBY SCHLUETER        DOANE COLLEGE                              9.28q
                                      7. BOBBI JO BUYCK        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          9.38q
                                      8. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        9.52q
                                      9. EMILY DeWEERD         NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                        9.53
                                     10. NATALIE OLORUNDAMI    BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                      9.56
                                     11. HALEY JUHNKE          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  9.62
                                     12. LAUREL OCHSNER        DORDT COLLEGE                               9.63
                                     13. JALLENTERIA HOLMES    DOANE COLLEGE                               9.64
                                     14. JENNY ANDERSON        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           9.65
                                     15. CHELSIE DAILEY        IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.71
                                     16. CRYSTAL SCHIERNBECK   UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  9.83
                                     17. JEANETTA GROENENDYK   DORDT COLLEGE                               9.85
                                     18. STACY GOULD           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  9.91
                                     19. JADE JASINSKI         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  9.93
                                     20. ASHLEY ARMSTRONG      IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.02
                                     21. EMILY WOLTERS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       10.06
                                     22. STEPHANIE SCHULTZ     MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                        10.17
                                     23. KARINA BAKKER         DORDT COLLEGE                              10.36
                                     24. CLAIRE SEVERSON       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          10.45
                                     25. JENNIFER KISS         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        10.55
                                     26. RACHEL MILLER         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 10.72
                                     27. KARA KERSTEN          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.79
                                     28. CORRIE FAUTSCH        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       10.97
                                     29. BRIANNA EVINK         DORDT COLLEGE                              11.27
                                     30. JANELLE BERNING       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       11.37

                        FINAL         1. SHANNON HELLMAN       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                8.72
                                      2. KYLIE HERIAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.73
                                      3. RACHEL ROEBKE         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.76
                                      4. ERIN FOGARTY          DOANE COLLEGE                               9.13
                                      5. BOBBI JO BUYCK        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           9.14
                                      6. LINDSAY HOUSE         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  9.24
                                      7. ABBY SCHLUETER        DOANE COLLEGE                               9.32
                                      8. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.53

 9.200M DASH            FINAL         1. SHANNON HELLMAN       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               25.60
                                      2. JENESSA FILLER        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 25.89
                                      3. REGAN CARLSTROM       DOANE COLLEGE                              26.22
                                      4. DJ SILCOTT            DOANE COLLEGE                              26.29
                                      5. CHRISTINA KING        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        26.55
                                      6. AUDREY BAILEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        26.55
                                      7. LINDSAY REINHARDT     UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                  26.61
                                      8. REGAN KUIPERS         UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                  26.62
                                      9. LAUREN KRELL          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 26.96
                                     10. CHARISTA ZEHNDER      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       27.06
                                     11. EMILY DeWEERD         NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       27.06
                                     12. ANTOINNETTE TANOE     UNATTACHED                                 27.14
                                     13. RACHEL LEWIS          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        27.16
                                     14. BRIDGET KLEINE        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        27.16
                                     15. KAILEA COOK           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        27.17
                                     16. JILL PFEIFER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       27.17
                                     17. ERIN FOGARTY          DOANE COLLEGE                              27.21
                                     18. SHERI HOWARD          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        27.42
                                     19. CAMI CAIN             MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        27.48
                                     20. CHRISTINA BEIMERS     DORDT COLLEGE                              27.56
                                     21. SAM JURRENS           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          27.61
                                     22. SARAH DREW            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          27.62
                                     23. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        27.67
                                     24. CHRISTINE PFEIFER     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       28.07
                                     25. NATALIE OLORUNDAMI    BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                     28.08
                                     26. CLAIRE SEVERSON       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          28.12
                                     27. KAYLA WHITE           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          28.15
                                     28. AMBER REED            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        28.17
                                     29. NICHOLE GOERGEN       MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        28.24
                                     30. KARA KERSTEN          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28.29
                                     31. SARAH FRITZ           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          28.73
                                     32. M'LEIGH REMPFER       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       28.83
                                     33. STEPHANIE LEIST       DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 28.90
                                     34. SARAH SIKKEMA         DORDT COLLEGE                              28.93
                                     35. SARAH FRANJE          DORDT COLLEGE                              28.94
                                     36. KATIE MEYERHOFF       BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                     29.00
                                     37. BRITTANY DEN HOED     DORDT COLLEGE                              29.08
                                     38. KAILA IVERS           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               29.10
                                     39. WENDY SCHMALTZ        DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 29.13
                                     40. EMILY GAALSWYK        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       29.14
                                     41. BRIANNA EVINK         DORDT COLLEGE                              29.28
                                     42. BRITTNIE BESEL        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       29.61
                                     43. MALLORY MILBURN       BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                     29.62
                                     44. APRIL PETERSON        DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                    29.82
                                     45. KATHERINE CLAYTON     DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 30.23
                                     46. CORRIE FAUTSCH        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       30.26
                                     47. JENNI WILKES          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          30.47
                                     48. JENNIFER BAUTISTA     MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                        30.71
                                     49. KATIE McQUISTON       BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                     31.08
                                     50. KATELYNN SCHOCH       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE             31.27
                                     51. ROSMARIE DECKER       DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 31.69
                                     52. KATIE WINTERS         BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                     33.11

10.400M DASH            FINAL         1. BRIDGET KLEINE        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        59.42
                                      2. AUDREY BAILEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        59.86
                                      3. AMANDA KERMOADE       DOANE COLLEGE                            1:01.05
                                      4. NICKI SHINKLE         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             1:01.43
                                      5. MaryLOU ANDREWS       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:01.68
                                      6. LINDSAY THOMPSON      MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 1:01.70
                                      7. JODI WILLIAMS         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             1:01.90
                                      8. LIZ PRIGGE            DOANE COLLEGE                            1:01.99
                                      9. ALISSA MILLER         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:02.02
                                     10. CARLY BENSON          MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      1:02.49
                                     11. KELSEY RANDA          BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   1:02.49
                                     12. KATIE POCIASK         UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                1:02.79
                                     13. MICHELLE KRUTHOFF     UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                1:02.80
                                     14. SHARI CUMBERBATCH     DOANE COLLEGE                            1:03.29
                                     15. M'LEIGH REMPFER       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:03.93
                                     16. LAURA CONDON          MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      1:04.78
                                     17. SARAH SIKKEMA         DORDT COLLEGE                            1:04.92
                                     18. JESSICA PIERSON       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        1:05.01
                                     19. BRENDA CHORD          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:05.17
                                     20. EMILY GAALSWYK        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     1:06.31
                                     21. CORRIE FAUTSCH        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     1:06.33
                                     22. JANELLE BERNING       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:06.36
                                     23. KATHERINE CLAYTON     DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               1:08.43
                                     24. LEIGH HOLLENBECK      DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                  1:08.75
                                     25. KATELYNN SCHOCH       IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:11.71
                                     26. AMY GUBBELS           MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      1:13.98
                                      -- BRANDI GAU            DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                       NT

11.500M DASH            FINAL         1. ANNALIESE PEPIN       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        1:18.91
                                      2. AMANDA LARSON         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        1:22.20
                                      3. SARAH MATHISEN        IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:23.15
                                      4. ANNE GRADY            UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               1:25.10
                                      5. MARISSA O'BRYAN       UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               1:26.80
                                      6. HALEY JUHNKE          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               1:27.27
                                      7. CRYSTAL SCHIERNBECK   UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               1:30.48
                                      8. JESSIE SHIRLEY        IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:34.20

12.600M RUN             FINAL         1. CHRISTINA KING        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:38.90
                                      2. MARGO STANFORTH       MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:39.38
                                      3. HALEY BERGSTROM       DOANE COLLEGE                            1:39.97
                                      4. BETH SUTTON           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:41.31
                                      5. EMILY WOLTERS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:41.49
                                      6. SIERRA ZOMER          DORDT COLLEGE                            1:41.98
                                      7. MOLLY GIBSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:43.88
                                      8. SAM GARAY             BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   1:45.81
                                      9. TESSIE COOK           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:46.45
                                     10. KRISTY DOFFIN         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:50.32
                                     11. ANNA WALKER           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:52.07

13.800M RUN             FINAL         1. KYM BENNETT           DOANE COLLEGE                            2:18.27
                                      2. JEN KEMPERS           DORDT COLLEGE                            2:19.53
                                      3. MEGAN KINNEY          DOANE COLLEGE                            2:22.20
                                      4. ALLISON DUBA          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               2:22.33
                                      5. KATIE SWANSON         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:23.05
                                      6. MICHELLE KRUTHOFF     UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                2:26.21
                                      7. KAYLA FERGUSON        BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             2:26.45
                                      8. LISA TESAREK          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             2:27.04
                                      9. KARI SCHAEFER         DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                  2:27.21
                                     10. ROSA MORA             MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 2:27.48
                                     11. JANAE WILLIAMS        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      2:27.51
                                     12. JOY HORSTMAN          DORDT COLLEGE                            2:27.90
                                     13. TAMI WIERINGA         DORDT COLLEGE                            2:28.27
                                     14. JOLENE SMITH          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             2:30.06
                                     15. ROBYN ROSECHANDLER    BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             2:31.08
                                     16. EMILIE BOURRETT       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:31.41
                                     17. MISSY REINHART        BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                   2:32.48
                                     18. JANICE BROUWER        DORDT COLLEGE                            2:32.90
                                     19. KELSEY LEVENHAGEN     MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      2:33.89
                                     20. JENNIFER KISS         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:34.90
                                     21. JESSICA JOHNSON       UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                2:35.82
                                     22. HANNA KESSLER         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      2:35.93
                                     23. ANDREA AHRENDSEN      BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                   2:39.09
                                     24. KENDRA CRISMAN        SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES             2:41.42
                                     25. BRITTNEY HOVDENES     SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES             2:41.74
                                     26. JAIMIE SHIRLEY        IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:41.76
                                     27. CAITLYN NEREM         NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     2:43.73
                                     28. BRITTANY FISCHER      MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      2:44.66
                                     29. STEPHANIE SCHULTZ     MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      2:45.64
                                     30. SAMANTHA DIEDE        SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES             2:46.59
                                     31. SAMIE MADAY           MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      2:55.08
                                     32. AMY GUBBELS           MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      2:55.39
                                     33. RACHEL GARAY          BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   2:59.70

14.1000M RUN            FINAL         1. CARRIE NIX            UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                3:05.02
                                      2. ANNA O'BRIEN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      3:05.60
                                      3. CAITLIN POLGREEN      AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        3:08.91
                                      4. MEGHAN COSTELLO       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:08.92
                                      5. MELISSA SCHMIT        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:10.36
                                      6. MAIREAD KELLY         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        3:12.58
                                      7. STEPHANIE POWELL      NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     3:16.73
                                      8. LISA KREMER           BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   3:16.77
                                      9. LAURA JOHNSON         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        3:17.92
                                     10. LINDSEY WALLMAN       DOANE COLLEGE                            3:20.10
                                     11. HANNAH FERRY          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     3:20.46
                                     12. MEGAN KNUDSON         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:22.10
                                     13. JENNA McCOY           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:26.12
                                     14. HEIDI BIRKLEY         DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               3:31.90
                                     15. AMANDA SCHWIEGER      NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     3:35.30
                                     16. TAVIA VAN VLEET       DORDT COLLEGE                            3:55.07

15.MILE RUN             FINAL         1. ANNA O'BRIEN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      5:17.93
                                      2. CAITLIN POLGREEN      AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        5:19.84
                                      3. MELISSA SCHMIT        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:20.12
                                      4. KATIE LUTMER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     5:24.32
                                      5. MAIREAD KELLY         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        5:32.13
                                      6. MELISSA McINTOSH      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:32.55
                                      7. SUZANNE SWETT         DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                  5:40.89
                                      8. MEGAN KNUDSON         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:43.61
                                      9. STEPHANIE CALLEROZ    BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   5:43.93
                                     10. MARY MAASEN           NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     5:43.96
                                     11. JENNY McCOY           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:45.76
                                     12. CLARICE BAUER         DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                  5:47.34
                                     13. AMANDA SCHWIEGER      NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     5:48.42
                                     14. MEGHAN JACOB          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:48.82
                                     15. KATHRYN LECH          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           5:52.57
                                     16. BRITTNEY HOVDENES     SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES             5:52.72
                                     17. KENDRA CRISMAN        SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES             5:53.33
                                     18. KELLY KNIGHT          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           6:02.69
                                     19. BRITTANY FISCHER      MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      6:03.35
                                     20. AMY McINTYRE          DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               6:18.00
                                     21. ALENA ARENDT          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      6:21.86
                                     22. JESSIE CHRETIEN       SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES             6:23.00
                                     23. LISA BECKER           BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   6:24.55
                                     24. ALI CLEVENGER         UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                6:37.53
                                     25. SAMIE MADAY           MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      6:45.72
                                     26. TERESA NELSON         BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   6:52.79
                                     27. BREANNA PLATT         BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                   7:01.86

16.3000M RUN            FINAL         1. ALYSSA ANDERSON       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                       10:36.30
                                      2. MOLLY CLARK           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                       10:38.20
                                      3. MIRANDA WAGNER        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                       10:41.61
                                      4. KERRY WASHBURN        BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            10:43.40
                                      5. KAYLEN HARRIS         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA            10:51.43
                                      6. KAYLA ENGEL           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    10:53.42
                                      7. VIVIANA ARREOLA       DOANE COLLEGE                           10:54.15
                                      8. SARA HESS             NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    10:55.58
                                      9. CLARE HOARTY          DOANE COLLEGE                           10:57.84
                                     10. KATIE COOK            BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            11:10.18
                                     11. SARAH THOMSEN         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     11:15.22
                                     12. EMILY GRABOW          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                     11:18.68
                                     13. ALICIA MARTENEY       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    11:20.53
                                     14. REBECCA MOL           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    11:21.05
                                     15. INGRID CARLSON        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    11:24.59
                                     16. SUZANNE SWETT         DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                 11:26.13
                                     17. TIFFANY BENCE         DOANE COLLEGE                           11:33.80
                                     18. BREANN ROZEBOOM       NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    11:34.54
                                     19. MELISSA McINTOSH      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     11:36.88
                                     20. MONICA GATTRELL       BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                  11:37.37
                                     21. CLARICE BAUER         DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                 11:39.85
                                     22. SARAH STORM           NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    11:41.79
                                     23. ALEX CONRIN           DOANE COLLEGE                           11:43.97
                                     24. ROSEMARY BERNTH       BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                  11:44.07
                                     25. JAIME ADAMS           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            11:48.89
                                     26. AKACIA WENTWORTH      NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    11:57.59
                                     27. NATALIE JOHNSON       NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    12:01.08
                                     28. KELLY KNIGHT          IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE          12:03.35
                                     29. JILL BECKER           BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                  12:04.26
                                     30. LAURA BROEKHUIS       DORDT COLLEGE                           12:10.60
                                     31. ANGELA WIGGINS        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    12:14.47
                                     32. STEPHANIE KORFE       NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    12:17.25
                                     33. ABBY METTLER          DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              12:25.46
                                     34. JENNIFER MOSEMAN      NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    12:48.72
                                     35. JESSIE CHRETIEN       SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES            12:48.76
                                     36. KIM KERCE             SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES            13:03.67
                                     37. MOLLY VUKELICH        SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL OF MINES            13:26.33
                                     38. ALI BUNDE             BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                  13:34.53

17.3000M RACE WALK      FINAL         1. EMILY HANSEN          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    17:44.27
                                      -- RACHEL KETTNER        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                         DNF

18.4x400M RELAY         FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                                      4:03.93
                                         (REGAN KUIPERS, CARRIE NIX, KATIE POCIASK, LINDSAY REINHARDT)
                                      2. DOANE COLLEGE                                                  4:04.40
                                      3. MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE (A)                                        4:04.78
                                         (SHERI HOWARD, MARGO STANFORTH, ANNE TORKELSON, CAMI CAIN)
                                      4. AUGUSTANA COLLEGE (B)                                          4:06.97
                                      5. DORDT COLLEGE                                                  4:08.35
                                         (JOY HORSTMAN, JEN KEMPERS, TAMI WIERINGA, SIERRA ZOMER)
                                      6. BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                                   4:11.42
                                         (SHANNON HELLMAN, NICKI SHINKLE, JODI WILLIAMS, KAYLA FERGUSON)
                                      7. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA (A)                                 4:14.80
                                      8. MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE (B)                                        4:16.06
                                         (NICHOLE GOERGEN, MARGO STANFORTH, TESSIE COOK, JANAE WILLIAMS)
                                      9. AUGUSTANA COLLEGE (A)                                          4:20.16
                                     10. IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 4:20.76
                                     11. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                                           4:22.38
                                     12. BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                                         4:23.14
                                         (MALLORY MILBURN, KELSEY RANDA, KATIE MEYERHOFF, ASHLEY WEHLE)
                                     13. DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                                        4:24.22
                                         (BOBBI JO DYKSTRA, KARI SCHAEFER, KIM STREYLE, BRANDI GAU)
                                     14. MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                                            4:24.62
                                         (LINDSEY BARDWELL, CARLY BENSON, LAURA CONDON, THERESA CONDON)
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA (B)                                     DNF

19.4X800M RELAY         FINAL         1. MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                                            9:40.64
                                         (ERIN LYNN KEITGES, HEATHER HOEFS, KARA NELSON, ANNIE McINNIS)
                                      2. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                                           9:49.56
                                      3. BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                                        10:36.55
                                         (SAM GARAY, CECELIA VALLEJO, JACINTA RUHLAND, LISA KREMER)
                                      4. MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                                      10:44.68
                                         (ALISHA FLETCHER, ALIX JINDRA, ROSA MORA, LINDSAY THOMPSON)
                                      5. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                                           10:49.15
                                         (MEGHAN COSTELLO, MEGHAN JACOB, KRISTY DOFFIN, ANNA WALKER)