02/08/08                       Men's Track & Field Meet Results                         PAGE  1

     UCM MULE RELAYS AT WARRENSBURG, MO        02/08/08                       INDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. KYLE RUTLEDGE         UNATTACHED                                 5.05M    16'06.75"
                                      2. JACOB WILLIAMS        MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY         4.75M    15'07.00"
                                      3. SEAGER WILSON         MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY         4.75M    15'07.00"
                                      4. ETHAN HOBBS           PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 4.60M    15'01.00"
                                      5. RAMIN ZANGENEH        FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 4.60M    15'01.00"
                                      6. PHILLIP HORN          MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY         4.45M    14'07.25"
                                      7. COREY SHUMATE         MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY         4.45M    14'07.25"
                                      8. WILLIAM HACKER        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             4.30M    14'01.25"
                                      9. MATT FADLER           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             4.15M    13'07.25"
                                     10. TYLER FLEMING         EMPORIA STTE UNIVERSITY                    4.00M    13'01.50"
                                     11. LUKE LUBBERS          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 4.00M    13'01.50"
                                     12. CHAD APPLETON         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             3.85M    12'07.50"
                                      -- ELI SMITH             WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                        NH
                                      -- DANIEL MEEGHAN        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                        NH
                                      -- ZACH PITCHER          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI                NH
                                      -- ALEX LOHMAN           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI                NH
                                      -- BRIAN STEWART         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    NH

 2.HIGH JUMP            FINAL         1. DUSTIN ANDREWS        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   2.11M     6'11.00"
                                      2. CORY REYNOLDS         MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY         2.01M     6'07.00"
                                      3. ALEX PYLE             EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   2.01M     6'07.00"
                                      4. CURTIS COOPER         PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 2.01M     6'07.00"
                                      5. TRISTAN SNYDER        PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 1.96M     6'05.00"
                                      6. GREG CLAWSON          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 1.91M     6'03.25"
                                      7. DARRYL MULLIKIN       WENTWORTH MILITARY ACADEMY                 1.86M     6'01.25"
                                      8. NATHAN GRAGG          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             1.86M     6'01.25"
                                      9. JACE BUTTERWORTH      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             1.86M     6'01.25"
                                     10. DJ BLAND              COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              1.81M     5'11.25"
                                     11. RASHAD CANNON         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              1.76M     5'09.25"
                                     12. AARON KILGORE         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             1.76M     5'09.25"
                                      -- JORDAN BRINDIN        UNATTACHED                                    NH
                                      -- DUSTIN SCHULL         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 NH
                                      -- TYLER PARKER          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                NH

 3.LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. RASHAD CANNON         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.06M    23'02.00"
                                     T2. KENDALL WRIGHT        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        6.91M    22'08.00"
                                     T2. JOSH HONEYCUTT        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   6.91M    22'08.00"
                                      4. ALEX INGRAM           UNATTACHED                                 6.86M    22'06.25"
                                      5. MARKEL WILEY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             6.80M    22'03.75"
                                      6. MARCUS VAN BUREN      HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 6.72M    22'00.75"
                                     T7. SAM PENNINGTON        PARK UNIVERSITY                            6.69M    21'11.50"
                                     T7. DARRELL MADRY         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    6.69M    21'11.50"
                                      9. JERALD FISHER         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 6.61M    21'08.25"
                                     10. PHILLIP DALE          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 6.60M    21'08.00"
                                     11. VON DIXON             EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                         6.55M    21'06.00"
                                     12. KIARA JONES           PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 6.49M    21'03.50"
                                     13. PHILLIP HORN          MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY         6.42M    21'00.75"
                                     14. EDWARD HINTON         PARK UNIVERSITY                            6.39M    20'11.75"
                                     15. DARRYL MULLIKIN       WENTWORTH MILITARY ACADEMY                 6.36M    20'10.50"
                                     16. DJ BLAND              COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              6.34M    20'09.75"
                                     17. AJ PREISNER           FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 6.14M    20'01.75"
                                     18. GAVIN MARTIN          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 6.13M    20'01.50"
                                     19. ANTHONY ROBINSON      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             5.93M    19'05.50"
                                     20. DUSTIN SCHULL         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              5.64M    18'06.00"
                                    T21. DANIEL MEEGAN         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     5.55M    18'02.50"
                                    T21. JOEL STEVENS          EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                         5.55M    18'02.50"
                                     23. JUSTIN YATES          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        5.38M    17'08.00"
                                     24. ELI SMITH             WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     5.03M    16'06.00"
                                      -- MARTIN CURLEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- MARK WATSON           FORT SCOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                FOUL
                                      -- DENNIS HOPGOOD        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              FOUL

 4.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. KIARA JONES           PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                14.50M    47'07.00"
                                      2. KEMAR SMITH           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            14.49M    47'06.50"
                                      3. JOSH HONEYCUTT        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  14.28M    46'10.25"
                                      4. ALEX KUHLMAN          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                14.24M    46'08.75"
                                      5. DENNIS HOPGOOD        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            14.16M    46'05.50"
                                      6. GAVIN MARTIN          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                14.08M    46'02.50"
                                      7. JERALD FISHER         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                13.85M    45'05.25"
                                      8. MARCUS VAN BUREN      HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                13.73M    45'00.50"
                                      9. BRETT SIEGLE          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                13.51M    44'04.00"
                                     10. NOAH DUMPERT          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                13.39M    43'11.25"
                                     11. EDWARD HINTON         PARK UNIVERSITY                           13.31M    43'08.00"
                                     12. VON DIXON             EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                        13.23M    43'05.00"
                                     13. MARKEL WILEY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            13.09M    42'11.50"
                                     14. JACE BUTTERWORTH      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            13.03M    42'09.00"
                                      -- DANIEL MEEGAN         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      FOUL
                                      -- MARTIN CURLEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- JUSTIN YATES          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- ANTHONY ROBINSON      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              FOUL

 5.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. BRADY MASKA           FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                17.35M    56'11.25"
                                      2. JABAN MOORE           UNIVERSIY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             17.05M    55'11.25"
                                      3. DAMON BIRK            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  15.93M    52'03.25"
                                      4. BRIAN ALLEN           UNATTACHED                                15.71M    51'06.50"
                                      5. BEN McKIM             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       15.61M    51'02.75"
                                      6. GARRETT GRETZ         EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                        15.23M    49'11.75"
                                      7. ERIC RICKERT          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       15.13M    49'07.75"
                                      8. BRETT CAVANAH         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            15.05M    49'04.50"
                                      9. MITCH SAHLFELD        FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                14.98M    49'01.75"
                                     10. DREW FRIZZELL         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            14.96M    49'01.00"
                                     11. GRANT GARWOOD         PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                14.80M    48'06.75"
                                     12. ERIC BEARDEN          MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY        14.25M    46'09.00"
                                     13. DAN RAITHEL           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            13.81M    45'03.75"
                                     14. TYLER WERLE           UNATTACHED                                13.69M    44'11.00"
                                     15. ADAM SIMS             MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY        13.67M    44'10.25"
                                     16. T.J. TIEFENBRUNN      MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                   13.34M    43'09.25"
                                     17. GABE PETERS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       13.28M    43'07.00"
                                     18. JUSTEN SHACKELFORD    UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            13.26M    43'06.00"
                                     19. KYLE HAMRICK          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                13.24M    43'05.25"
                                     20. TELL WYRICK           COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             12.96M    42'06.25"
                                     21. TROY RAYBURN          EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                        12.89M    42'03.50"
                                     22. TIM McELROY           FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                12.80M    42'00.00"
                                     23. DAKOTA SMITH          UNATTACHED                                12.66M    41'06.50"
                                     24. MIKE CHAVEZ           FORT SCOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE              12.55M    41'02.25"
                                     25. ROSS SMITHEY          UNATTACHED                                12.42M    40'09.00"
                                     26. STEPHEN MASON         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                11.81M    38'09.00"
                                     27. MICHAEL MORRIS        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              11.61M    38'01.25"
                                     28. COLBY LEHMAN          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    11.54M    37'10.50"
                                     29. ALEX LOHMAN           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            11.39M    37'04.50"
                                     30. JOSH BRETTMAN         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    11.15M    36'07.00"
                                     31. JOHN BAUCKE           WENTWORTH MILITARY ACADEMY                 9.05M    29'08.25"
                                     32. SETH NORRIS           FORT SCOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE               8.68M    28'05.75"
                                      -- MATT AUZAT            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      FOUL
                                      -- WILLIAM COLEMAN       MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                     FOUL
                                      -- DAN SCHEULER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- COLE ERBERT           FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  FOUL

 6.WEIGHT THROW         FINAL         1. BRIAN ALLEN           UNATTACHED                                18.85M    61'10.25"
                                      2. DAN RAITHEL           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            18.78M    61'07.50"
                                      3. DREW FRIZZELL         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            17.59M    57'08.50"
                                      4. BRADEN HAYES          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                16.78M    55'00.75"
                                      5. JABAN MOORE           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            16.76M    55'00.00"
                                      6. BEN McKIM             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       15.79M    51'09.75"
                                      7. DAMON BIRK            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  15.53M    50'11.50"
                                      8. MITCH SAHLFELD        FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                15.44M    50'08.00"
                                      9. CALE JOHNSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            15.17M    49'09.25"
                                     10. KEVIN ROULHEC         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  15.07M    49'05.50"
                                     11. JOHN ISENMAN          MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY        14.94M    49'00.25"
                                     12. ERIC RICKERT          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       14.51M    47'07.25"
                                     13. TYLER WERLE           UNATTACHED                                14.45M    47'05.00"
                                     14. COLBY LEHMAN          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    14.34M    47'00.75"
                                     15. MATT AUZAT            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    14.32M    46'11.75"
                                     16. KYLE HAMRICK          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                14.19M    46'06.75"
                                     17. GABE PETERS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       14.13M    46'04.25"
                                     18. DAKOTA SMITH          UNATTACHED                                13.85M    45'05.25"
                                     19. DUSTY LOYD            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  13.58M    44'06.75"
                                     20. TROY RAYBURN          EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                        13.51M    44'04.00"
                                     21. JOSH BRETTMAN         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    13.23M    43'05.00"
                                     22. JUSTEN SHACKELFORD    UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            13.17M    43'02.50"
                                     23. RYAN GRESS            FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                13.13M    43'01.00"
                                    T24. TIM McELROY           FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                13.05M    42'09.75"
                                    T24. MICHAEL MORRIS        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              13.05M    42'09.75"
                                     26. TELL WYRICK           COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             12.71M    41'08.50"
                                     27. T.J. TIEFENBRUNN      MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                   12.67M    41'07.00"
                                     28. DAN SCHEULER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       12.61M    41'04.50"
                                     29. ARIC SCHWINDT         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                       11.95M    39'02.50"
                                     30. WILLIAM COLEMAN       MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                   11.56M    37'11.25"
                                     31. ERIC WELLS            PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                11.26M    36'11.50"
                                      -- BRADY MASKA           FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  FOUL
                                      -- STEPHEN MASON         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  FOUL

 7.60M DASH           PRELIMS         1. LERONE CLARKE         UNATTACHED                                 6.71q
                                      2. ROBERT SPIES          UNATTACHED                                 6.79q
                                      3. E.J. FALKNER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        6.85q
                                      4. BRYAN HAYNES          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 6.91q
                                      5. NORRIS JOHNSON        UNATTACHED                                 6.92q
                                      6. JORDAN PATTON         MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY         6.93q
                                      7. JOHN MILES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        6.98q
                                      8. SHELDON COOK          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        6.99q
                                      9. CHARLES POUNCY        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               7.00q
                                    T10. ALEX INGRAM           UNATTACHED                                 7.01q
                                    T10. MANDELA CLIFFORD      MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             7.01q
                                    T10. CHRIS LEVERETTE       UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             7.01q
                                     13. THOMAS BROWN          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  7.02
                                    T14. HYLTON CAMPBELL       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY              7.03
                                    T14. BRITT JOHNSON         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              7.03
                                    T14. ERIC MOORE            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              7.03
                                    T14. DAMOND BERRY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              7.03
                                    T18. KEVIN STEWART         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY              7.04
                                    T18. JUSTIN DORE           PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                  7.04
                                    T20. SHANE JENNINGS        MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                     7.05
                                    T20. OMAR DYER             MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY              7.05
                                     22. CHASE BRADLEY         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              7.07
                                     23. DANNON ABNEY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              7.08
                                     24. DARRYL HILL           UNATTACHED                                  7.09
                                     25. IVEY LEE              UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              7.10
                                    T26. KENDALL WRIGHT        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.11
                                    T26. JOSH SCHULER          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    7.11
                                     28. RASHAD CANNON         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               7.14
                                    T29. ARRIES SCOTT          PARK UNIVERSITY                             7.15
                                    T29. KIARA JONES           PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                  7.15
                                    T31. SETH MASON            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              7.16
                                    T31. JOHNATHAN COLIN CRAIG WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      7.16
                                    T31. LARRY BEAMON          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    7.16
                                     34. TRAVIS ARMBRUSTER     PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                  7.17
                                     35. TERRANCE SUMPTER      HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  7.18
                                     36. ADAM BARBER           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         7.19
                                    T37. ROCKY BAALMANN        FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  7.20
                                    T37. SAM PENNINGTON        PARK UNIVERSITY                             7.20
                                    T39. KYLE JOHNSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              7.21
                                    T39. ALEX TALBOTT          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                  7.21
                                    T41. CHARLES PARKER        PARK UNIVERSITY                             7.23
                                    T41. BRAD KAIN             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.23
                                     43. MARVIN HILL           UNATTACHED                                  7.24
                                    T44. MARK WATSON           FORT SCOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                7.25
                                    T44. JEREMIAH JONES        MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY          7.25
                                     46. ANDREW WRIGHT         MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY          7.26
                                     47. AARON FRENCH          PARK UNIVERSITY                             7.28
                                     48. MATT GARGUS           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         7.32
                                     49. SEAN HIGGINBOTHAM     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    7.34
                                    T50. CHRISTOPHER CALLAHAN  BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         7.36
                                    T50. JAMES KERR            EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                          7.36
                                     52. RYAN POLITE           EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                          7.39
                                     53. JOEL STEVENS          EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                          7.46
                                    T54. QUINTIN PERKINS       MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                     7.47
                                    T54. LARRY EDWARDS         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  7.47
                                    T56. JEFF RICHESKY         FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  7.49
                                    T56. MATT SIMPSON          UNATTACHED                                  7.49
                                    T58. WILLIAM MAGICE        MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                     7.52
                                    T58. DRAVIS LAWSON         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               7.52
                                     60. JESS McCLASKEY        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      7.56
                                     61. BROCK KOLLHOFF        FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  7.61
                                     62. MICAH HILLIARD        FORT SCOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                7.64
                                     63. LARRY SMITH           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  7.75
                                     64. DREW WILSON           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                8.00
                                     65. BRISCO YORK           UNATTACHED                                  8.26

                        FINAL         1. LERONE CLARKE         UNATTACHED                                  6.64
                                      2. ROBERT SPIES          UNATTACHED                                  6.77
                                      3. BRYAN HAYNES          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  6.86
                                     T4. E.J. FALKNER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         6.90
                                     T4. NORRIS JOHNSON        UNATTACHED                                  6.90
                                      6. JOHN MILES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         6.91
                                     T7. JORDAN PATTON         MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY          6.97
                                     T7. SHELDON COOK          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         6.97
                                      9. CHARLES POUNCY        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                6.98
                                     10. MANDELA CLIFFORD      MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY              6.99
                                     11. CHRIS LEVERETTE       UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              7.02
                                     12. ALEX INGRAM           UNATTACHED                                  7.13

 8.60M HURDLES        PRELIMS         1. DECOSMA WRIGHT        UNATTACHED                                 7.90q
                                      2. DAVID BAXTER          UNATTACHED                                 8.30q
                                     T3. PHILLIP HORN          MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY         8.439q
                                     T3. KHAI BERRY            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        8.433q
                                      5. KENDALL WRIGHT        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        8.48q
                                      6. DARIUS WALKER         UNATTACHED                                 8.54q
                                     T7. NEIL WICKE            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             8.580q
                                     T7. VON DIXON             EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                         8.577q
                                      9. KEMAR SMITH           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             8.63q
                                     10. MORGAN MEYER          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 8.69q
                                     11. JASON CIEMIEGA        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        8.73q
                                     12. JOE LAMBERTZ          FORT SCOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE               8.87q
                                     13. ALEX LOHMAN           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              8.90
                                     14. KEVIN WRIGHT          MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY          8.96
                                     15. JEREMY VONDENKAMP     BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         9.12
                                     16. ZANE MYERS            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.14
                                     17. DUSTIN SCHULL         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               9.26
                                     18. MARIO SITH            WENTWORTH MILITARY ACADEMY                  9.37
                                     19. CHASE ENGEL           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      9.61
                                     20. DREW MAHIN            FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  9.63
                                     21. DJ BLAND              COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              10.48
                                      -- ROSS SMITHEY          UNATTACHED                                   DNF

                        FINAL         1. DECOSMA WRIGHT        UNATTACHED                                  7.69
                                      2. DAVID BAXTER          UNATTACHED                                  8.15
                                      3. PHILLIP HORN          MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY          8.24
                                      4. KENDALL WRIGHT        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.33
                                      5. KHAI BERRY            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.36
                                      6. NEIL WICKE            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              8.42
                                      7. DARIUS WALKER         UNATTACHED                                  8.48
                                      8. VON DIXON             EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                          8.50
                                      9. JASON CIEMIEGA        NORTHWST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY          8.57
                                     10. MORGAN MEYER          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  8.69
                                     11. JOE LAMBERTZ          FORT SCOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                8.73

 9.200M DASH            FINAL         1. BRYAN HAYNES          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 21.88
                                      2. E.J. FALKNER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        22.07
                                      3. KAI ROPER             UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             22.13
                                      4. BRITT JOHNSON         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISOURI              22.39
                                      5. DARIUS WALKER         UNATTACHED                                 22.47
                                      6. ERIC MOORE            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             22.50
                                      7. HYLTON CAMPBELL       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             22.58
                                      8. ALEX INGRAM           UNATTACHED                                 22.61
                                      9. MANDELA CLIFFORD      MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             22.69
                                     10. KEVIN STEWART         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             22.72
                                    T11. CHRIS LEVERETTE       UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             22.87
                                    T11. JOSH SCHULER          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   22.87
                                     13. DAMOND BERRY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             23.06
                                     14. ADAM BARBER           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        23.07
                                     15. KYLE JOHNSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             23.09
                                     16. LARRY BEAMON          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   23.10
                                     17. CHARLES POUNCY        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               23.20
                                     18. ROCKY BAALMANN        FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 23.25
                                     19. ANDREW WRIGHT         MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY         23.27
                                     20. SAM PENNINGTON        PARK UNIVERSITY                            23.30
                                     21. TERRANCE SUMPTER      HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 23.38
                                     22. JORDAN ROWE           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               23.40
                                     23. JUSTIN DORE           PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 23.59
                                     24. IVEY LEE              UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             23.79
                                     25. TONY WILSON           UNATTACHED                                 23.82
                                     26. JONATHAN COLIN CRAIG  WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     23.83
                                     27. SEAN HIGGINBOTHAM     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   23.88
                                     28. JON BUNDRICK          EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                         23.96
                                     29. CHRISTOPHER CALLAHAN  BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        23.97
                                     30. EDWARD HINTON         PARK UNIVERSITY                            24.00
                                     31. JAMES KERR            EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                         24.03
                                     32. ALEX TALBOTT          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 24.04
                                     33. LARRY EDWARDS         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 24.12
                                     34. JAMIE JACKSON         UNATTACHED                                 24.22
                                     35. DUSIN ANDERSON        EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                         24.24
                                     36. NEIL WICKE            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             24.31
                                     37. BROCK KOLLHOFF        FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 24.53
                                     38. JEFF RICHESKY         FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 24.54
                                     39. LaQUITO THOMPSON      MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    24.55
                                     40. JOSHUA HINCH          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             25.13
                                     41. DREW WILSON           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               25.40
                                     42. MICAH HILLIARD        FORT SCOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE               25.68
                                     43. CHARLES HERNDON       HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 28.51

10.400M DASH            FINAL         1. DARIUS WALKER         UNATTACHED                                 50.26
                                      2. CHASE BRADLEY         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             50.91
                                      3. DALLAS HENRY          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             51.06
                                      4. JORDAN ROWE           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               51.61
                                      5. SETH MASON            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             51.64
                                      6. AUSTIN WILLIAMS       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     52.03
                                      7. JEFF WESELOH          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               52.31
                                      8. TOMMY WARREN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        52.38
                                      9. ARRIES SCOTT          PARK UNIVERSITY                            52.60
                                     10. DEREK WISE            PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 52.68
                                     11. TONY WILSON           UNATTACHED                                 52.69
                                     12. RAMON HARRIS          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              52.70
                                     13. AARON KILGORE         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             52.97
                                     14. MATT GARGUS           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        53.14
                                     15. JON BUNDRICK          EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                         53.21
                                     16. JASON CIEMIEGA        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        53.28
                                     17. JUSTIN ROTHER         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             53.38
                                     18. DJ BLAND              COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              53.44
                                     19. JAMES HEMPHILL        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   53.48
                                     20. AARON FRENCH          PARK UNIVERSITY                            53.53
                                     21. STANLEY PENDERGRASS   PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 53.54
                                     22. IVEY LEE              UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             53.64
                                     23. SHAWN HUNTER          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             53.81
                                     24. KENNETH LEWIS         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    54.01
                                     25. JOHN CASTILLO         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    54.34
                                     26. BEN NAUMAN            PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 54.43
                                     27. ZANE MYERS            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        54.53
                                     28. MORGAN ROBERTS        FORT SCOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE               54.78
                                     29. JESS McCLASKEY        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     54.81
                                     30. BRAD KAIN             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        55.43
                                     31. CHASE ENGEL           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     55.57
                                     32. DREW MAHIN            FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 55.63
                                     33. RENALDO CANADY        MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             56.71
                                     34. SCOTT ALLEN           FORT SCOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE               56.86
                                     35. GARY FOSTER           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        57.08
                                     36. JEREMY VONDENKAMP     BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        57.17
                                     37. RYAN PARR             EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                         59.49
                                     38. BRISCO YORK           UNATTACHED                               1:17.67

11.600 YARD RUN         FINAL         1. NATHANIEL ROGERS      SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:14.94
                                      2. DANNON ABNEY          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:15.16
                                      3. KYLE MANN             EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:15.70
                                      4. RON PURNELL           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:16.00
                                      5. ANTHONY COOPER        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:16.14
                                      6. ERIK JOHNSON          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:16.35
                                     T7. TORY BERKS            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:16.73
                                     T7. KEVIN WRIGHT          MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY       1:16.73
                                      9. JOHN BULLOCK          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:17.21
                                     10. BRIAN ARCHIELD        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:17.39
                                     11. DAVID COTTER          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY               1:17.59
                                     12. ISAAC LOPEZ           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:17.65
                                     13. ADAM WILLIS           MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  1:17.75
                                     14. ANTHONY GARRETT       PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY               1:18.56
                                     15. EDWIN KIPTOO          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               1:18.85
                                     16. COLE THURMAN          MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  1:18.86
                                     17. ANDREW WRIGHT         MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY       1:19.37
                                     18. TYLER PARKER          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:19.73
                                     19. TREVOR SCHULTZ        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:20.24
                                     20. JACOB VERNETTI        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:21.01
                                     21. LENES CHERY           PARK UNIVERSITY                          1:21.05
                                     22. GLENN DREDDEN         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  1:21.53
                                     23. LUKE WOLKERS          PARK UNIVERSITY                          1:21.74
                                     24. BERNARD RONOH         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  1:21.78
                                     25. RYAN SILVEY           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:22.65
                                     26. RYAN GORDON           UNATTACHED                               1:22.73
                                     27. TYLER SAMMONS         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:24.05
                                     28. JAMES HORESKY         FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               1:26.94
                                     29. PHILLIP HORN          MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY       1:27.56
                                      -- CONROY NEWMAN         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY               DNF

12.800M RUN             FINAL         1. MICHAEL PIERCE        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:54.64
                                      2. SHAWN ETZENHOUSER     SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:55.34
                                      3. TIM TESTA             PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY               1:55.61
                                      4. KYLE BROWN            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:55.92
                                      5. A.J. STEVENS          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:57.59
                                      6. SLOANE KERN           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:58.80
                                      7. ALEX VELASQUEZ        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:58.88
                                      8. VINCE TICHENOR        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:59.01
                                      9. JEFF KANGER           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:01.33
                                     10. JOHN VanGUNDY         PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY               2:01.62
                                     11. JAMES WARD            PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY               2:01.95
                                     12. JESSE KUEKER          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UIVERSITY              2:01.97
                                     13. MICHAEL STEPHENS      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:02.08
                                     14. CHRIS ALLRED          PARK UNIVERSITY                          2:02.26
                                     15. RAYNARD SMITH         PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY               2:02.58
                                     16. LUCAS BRENEMAN        WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                 2:02.86
                                     17. JOE MANTEI            BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      2:02.95
                                     18. DEREK BUSH            PARK UNIVERSITY                          2:03.60
                                     19. JEB FLYNN             MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:03.82
                                     20. NATE LANDWEHR         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               2:04.09
                                     21. BLAKE VanEATON        FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               2:04.15
                                     22. CHRIS GRAVLEY         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            2:04.40
                                     23. ALEX KOSGEI           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           2:04.96
                                     24. MICHAEL FARMER        UNATTACHED                               2:05.14
                                     25. ERIK WATSON           MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  2:06.71
                                     26. CASEY KNIGHT          MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  2:08.01
                                     27. DAN QUILLIN           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:08.07
                                     28. AJ TANKING            HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               2:08.38
                                     29. TANNER BARTHOLOMEW    FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               2:08.64
                                     30. JARED BEBB            FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               2:08.69
                                     31. PHILIP GUIDRY         UNATTACHED                               2:08.94
                                     32. ERIK HINKLE           EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                       2:09.50
                                     33. GEOFFREY SYGAY        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            2:09.76
                                     34. SETH FREEMAN          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            2:10.35
                                     35. ROB GAULT             COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            2:10.81
                                     36. CHRIS DVORAK          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:13.25
                                     37. RONNIE JACKSON        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               2:13.46
                                     38. MICHAEL DAVIS         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:50.64

13.1 MILE RUN           FINAL         1. AARON YODER           FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               4:25.27
                                      2. ALFRED YEGO           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           4:27.00
                                      3. KYLE NORRIS           PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY               4:29.74
                                      4. BROCK TERNES          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:29.79
                                      5. CAMERON AYERS         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             4:30.38
                                      6. SKYLER DELMOTT        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:31.68
                                      7. PHILIP GUIDRY         UNATTAHED                                4:32.15
                                      8. WILLIAM HOHMEIER      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:32.53
                                      9. T.R. PURSELL          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:32.65
                                     10. CHARLESS JANSSEN      PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY               4:32.83
                                     11. JEREMY GLASSMAKER     SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             4:34.73
                                     12. BRAD SORENSEN         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:37.90
                                     13. JEB FLYNN             MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           4:38.86
                                     14. DEREK WRIGHT          MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY       4:39.75
                                     15. MICHAEL FARMER        UNATTACHED                               4:41.46
                                     16. ADAM McGOVERN         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:41.48
                                     17. MATT SCARLETT         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      4:41.57
                                     18. LUCAS BRENEMAN        WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERITY                  4:42.41
                                     19. KEVIN SANDER          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               4:43.63
                                     20. CHRIS KING            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:48.17
                                     21. TANNER BARTHOLOMEW    FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               4:51.94
                                     22. WILLIAM JOHNSON       WENTWORTH MILITARY ACADEMY               4:57.93
                                     23. ISAIAH SACK           COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            4:58.90
                                     24. ANDREW DENBOW         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             5:00.22
                                     25. COREY SCHMALTZ        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               5:09.22
                                     26. COTY GOODWYN          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             5:13.53
                                     27. JEREMY HENSLEY        EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                       5:27.03
                                     28. DAVID TINDALL         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            5:29.00

14.3000M RUN            FINAL         1. NOAH TOO              MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           8:44.21
                                      2. ANDREW MALONEY        UNATTACHED                               8:50.49
                                      3. ANTHONY FLORES        MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  8:51.89
                                      4. KYLE McCLURE          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           8:55.83
                                      5. ALFRED YEGO           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           8:55.96
                                      6. SKYLER DELMOTT        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 8:57.52
                                      7. JOSH SCHULZ           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           8:58.53
                                      8. MATT SEIFERT          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY               9:01.64
                                      9. JEFF HAYES            UNATTACHED                               9:06.55
                                     10. BROCK TERNES          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 9:07.14
                                     11. SIMION TOOH           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           9:08.32
                                     12. MAX SCHUMAN           PARK UNIVERSITY                          9:11.80
                                     13. FRANCIS KIOKO         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           9:20.32
                                     14. DAVID COX             PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY               9:23.10
                                     15. MICHAEL McCAMPBELL    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             9:24.61
                                     16. KEVIN DENNY           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           9:25.46
                                     17. KODY COOK             FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               9:31.25
                                     18. DAVID FRANZ           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      9:33.83
                                     19. BRAD SORENSEN         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      9:37.88
                                     20. MICAH CONKLING        PARK UNIVERSITY                          9:38.08
                                     21. AARON MICK            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   9:41.03
                                     22. MARK RIEGEL           UNATTACHED                               9:41.04
                                     23. TYLER KRANZ           PARK UNIVERSITY                          9:51.47
                                     24. GERMAN GUERRERO       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      9:57.66
                                     25. J.T. HORSTICK         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          10:03.03
                                     26. JORDAN STROUP         FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY              10:07.34
                                     27. BRENDAN EMMEL         UNATTACHED                              10:12.26
                                     28. MICHAEL LIPPENCOTT    MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                 10:25.76
                                     29. PHILLIP PEEK          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            10:26.27
                                     30. WILLIAM PARKER        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              10:27.51
                                     31. COREY SCHMALTZ        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              10:59.70
                                     32. DARREN CHAPMAN        FORT SCOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE            12:01.64

15.5000M RUN            FINAL         1. JASON McCULLOUGH      UNATTACHED                              15:09.53
                                      2. MICHAEL McCAMPBELL    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            15:51.20
                                      3. DAVID FUCHS           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          15:51.74
                                      4. IAN SILOVSKY          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY              15:58.83
                                      5. DANIEL GALE           WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                16:03.51
                                      6. CALEB LOYA            SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            16:14.10
                                      7. BEN CHAPPELL          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     16:17.29
                                      8. PATRICK STEFFAN       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            16:18.14
                                      9. JOSH EHRHARD          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                  16:27.31
                                     10. CHRIS COLESWORTHY     UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          16:29.17
                                     11. CODY BURNS            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                16:29.32
                                     12. DAVID HACKNEY         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            16:30.21
                                     13. RYAN HAHN             EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                16:44.36
                                     14. AARON McGOWAN         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          16:44.50
                                     15. ANDREW TRAPP          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                  16:49.69
                                     16. JORDAN MAHOOD         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                     16:59.54
                                     17. RYAN GATES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     17:03.68
                                     18. KADEN MYERS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     17:09.00
                                     19. MIKE BRUBAKER         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                     17:25.08
                                     20. BRIAN GEHRLEIN        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                  17:25.86
                                     21. PATRICK STOOPS        BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                     17:47.11
                                     22. JESSE FUNK            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                  17:48.87
                                     23. JEFF AUSTIN           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              18:49.68

16.4X400M RELAY         FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI (A)                             3:22.49
                                      2. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY (A)                        3:28.24
                                      3. PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                                     3:28.76
                                      4. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                                       3:33.98
                                      5. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI (C)                             3:34.47
                                      6. PARK UNIVERSITY (A)                                            3:35.32
                                      7. MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY (A)                         3:36.26
                                      8. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY (B)                        3:37.72
                                      9. FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                                     3:38.16
                                     10. WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                                         3:38.58
                                     11. PARK UNIVERSITY (B)                                            3:41.50
                                     12. BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                                            3:41.97
                                     13. COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                  3:43.38
                                     14. FORT SCOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                   3:44.71
                                     15. HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                     3:45.55
                                     16. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                   3:48.65
                                     17. MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY (B)                         3:49.03

17.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                                           10:39.72
                                      2. PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                                    10:51.82
                                      3. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                  10:54.58
                                      4. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI                                11:04.99
                                      5. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                           11:10.16
                                      6. COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 11:51.27