01/26/08                      Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1

     IOWA STATE OPEN AT AMES, IOWA             01/25-26/08                    INDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. JOHANNA SPRANG        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           3.35M    10'11.75"
                                      2. BOBBI BUYCK           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         J3.35M    10'11.75"
                                      3. CHELSEY ORBURN        BAKER UNIVERSITY                          J3.35M    10'11.75"
                                      4. KATRINA BIERMANN      TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   J3.35M    10'11.75"
                                      5. MELANIE ROYETON       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        3.20M    10'06.00"
                                     T6. KACIA ERICKSON        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         J3.20M    10'06.00"
                                     T6. KRISTIN KLESH         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   J3.20M    10'06.00"
                                      8. LINDSEY BRAMON        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   J3.20M    10'06.00"
                                      9. SARAH KING            LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           3.05M    10'00.00"
                                     10. KAYLA IRWIN           BAKER UNIVERSITY                           2.90M     9'06.25"
                                     11. ERIN MITCHELL         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          J2.90M     9'06.25"
                                     12. KAY GLYNN             UNATTACHED                                 2.75M     9'00.25"
                                     13. SAMANTHA HOWELL       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             J2.75M     9'00.25"
                                     14. LAURA JOHNSON         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      2.60M     8'06.25"
                                     15. LAURA WALLER          DANA COLLEGE                              J2.60M     8'06.25"

 2.HIGH JUMP            FINAL         1. BECKY SCHULZ          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          1.68M     5'06.00"
                                      2. TIFFANIE SYNACEK      IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     J1.68M     5'06.00"
                                      3. SIERRA PRICE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   1.63M     5'04.25"
                                      4. HALLEY CARLSON        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       J1.63M     5'04.25"
                                      5. LINDSEY GATES         UNATTACHED                                J1.63M     5'04.25"
                                     T6. JENNIFER ROBINSON     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   1.58M     5'02.25"
                                     T6. TYSE SAMANI           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           1.58M     5'02.25"
                                     T6. CHELSEA TALLY         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             1.58M     5'02.25"
                                      9. SAMATHA LINCK         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          J1.58M     5'02.25"
                                    T10. TIERNEY EATON         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       J1.58M     5'02.25"
                                    T10. MISTY RYSTROM         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       J1.58M     5'02.25"
                                    T10. MICHELLE MITCHELL     DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          J1.58M     5'02.25"
                                    T13. ASHLEE MILLER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                          J1.58M     5'02.25"
                                    T13. ANNE TORKELSON        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                       J1.58M     5'02.25"
                                     15. KELLY FIELDS          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  J1.58M     5'02.25"
                                    T16. CHRISTINA TIM         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      1.53M     5'00.25"
                                    T16. ANNA BRADENBURGH      SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               1.53M     5'00.25"
                                    T16. RAZANNA ROBINSON      GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       1.53M     5'00.25"
                                     19. ANDREA MOSS           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE            J1.53M     5'00.25"
                                     20. REGAN BOYER           BAKER UNIVERSITY                           1.48M     4'10.25"
                                    T21. ALENA AREN'T          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                       J1.48M     4'10.25"
                                    T21. AMELIA CLARK          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          J1.48M     4'10.25"
                                     22. KAYLA GASKILL         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                        J1.48M     4'10.25"
                                    T24. CHRISTEN HILL         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              1.43M     4'08.25"
                                    T24. KATRINA SCHOTT        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             1.43M     4'08.25"
                                    T24. JENNY ANDERSON        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          1.43M     4'08.25"
                                    T24. TIANA DAVIS           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1.43M     4'08.25"
                                     28. LAUREN ALLEN          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            J1.43M     4'08.25"
                                      -- LAUREN AMMONS         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                NH
                                      -- APRIL GILLILAN        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    NH
                                      -- ANDREA MILLER         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                  NH

 3.LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. JASMINE SIMMONS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            5.68M    18'07.75"
                                     T2. BROOKE KENT           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   5.56M    18'03.00"
                                     T2. ASHLEY BUTLER         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           5.56M    18'03.00"
                                      4. ASHLEE MILLER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                           5.49M    18'00.25"
                                     T5. CHELSEA HAYES         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   5.44M    17'10.25"
                                     T5. ROSALYN NELSON        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   5.44M    17'10.25"
                                      7. MAKEVA DAYE           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   5.41M    17'09.00"
                                      8. RACQUEL ANDERSON      MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             5.36M    17'07.00"
                                      9. CAMBRIA PARDNER       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           5.34M    17'06.25"
                                     10. GABBY MASK            COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              5.31M    17'05.25"
                                     11. TARAYLA MERRIWEATHER  COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              5.16M    16'11.25"
                                     12. KHARA HARMON          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           5.15M    16'10.75"
                                     13. BRANDY SIMPSON        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              5.10M    16'08.75"
                                     14. MILLENNIUM WHEELER    LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           5.06M    16'07.25"
                                     15. CHRISTINE KUSTRA      LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           5.05M    16'07.00"
                                     16. ANDREA MOSS           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             4.99M    16'04.50"
                                     17. ANNA BRADENBURGH      SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               4.98M    16'04.25"
                                     18. RYAN GREEN            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   4.92M    16'01.75"
                                     19. LISA OHANAJA          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            4.89M    16'00.50"
                                     20. KATIE BARNEY          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           4.88M    16'00.25"
                                     21. SIERRA PRICE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   4.79M    15'08.75"
                                     22. TIARA BARR            BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            4.65M    15'03.25"
                                     23. MICHELLE ALLIGER      IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             4.51M    14'09.75"
                                    T24. TIERNEY EATON         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        4.47M    14'08.00"
                                    T24. JENNIFER KISS         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        4.47M    14'08.00"
                                     26. DANAE STUHR           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        4.35M    14'03.25"
                                     27. KATRINA SCHOTT        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             4.34M    14'03.00"
                                     28. MARKESIA CLOSE        ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    4.23M    13'10.50"

 4.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. CHRISTEN LAUER        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   11.70M    38'04.75"
                                      2. JASMINE SIMMONS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           11.64M    38'02.25"
                                      3. ARI CURTIS            DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          11.50M    37'08.75"
                                      4. KATRINA BIERMANN      TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   11.34M    37'02.50"
                                      5. TIANA DAVIS           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          11.11M    36'05.50"
                                      6. CHRISTINE KUSTRA      LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          11.03M    36'02.25"
                                      7. KHARA HARMON          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          10.94M    35'10.75"
                                      8. MAKEVA DAYE           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  10.92M    35'10.00"
                                      9. TARAYLA MERRIWEATHER  COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.88M    35'08.50"
                                     10. MILLENNIUM WHEELER    LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          10.66M    34'11.75"
                                      -- JENNIFER ROBINSON     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL
                                      -- MARKESIA CLOSE        ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     FOUL
                                      -- APRIL GILLILAN        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  FOUL

 5.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. KATIE WILSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       13.84M    45'05.00"
                                      2. AMY WAGGONER          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     13.49M    44'03.25"
                                      3. CHERREALLA LAVAN      BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          J13.49M    44'03.25"
                                      4. BRITTA CHRISTOFFERSON IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     13.14M    43'01.50"
                                      5. KIM MARTIN            BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                        12.98M    42'07.00"
                                      6. LINDSEY SCHULTZ       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         12.95M    42'06.00"
                                      7. SHARA GUIDRY          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                12.50M    41'00.25"
                                      8. TESSA LETULI          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   12.30M    40'04.25"
                                     T9. ASHLEY BERNARD        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   11.89M    39'00.25"
                                     T9. LINZI WEILERT         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  11.89M    39'00.25"
                                     11. SEI TALIMATASI        GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                      11.81M    38'09.00"
                                     12. MEGAN HIGGINS         DANA COLLEGE                              11.68M    38'04.00"
                                     13. KATIE HARMAN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       11.64M    38'02.25"
                                     14. NOEL BENTELE          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         11.41M    37'05.25"
                                     15. RONNISHA HALL         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE         11.39M    37'04.50"
                                     16. MOLLY PANNBACKER      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  11.25M    36'11.00"
                                     17. ANNE BUCALO           BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                        11.24M    36'10.50"
                                     18. RACHEL QUINTANA       LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          10.64M    34'11.00"
                                     19. CALLIE JO KERANS      MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            10.40M    34'01.50"
                                    T20. KATE WALTER           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       10.28M    33'08.75"
                                    T20. KELLY ROTH            MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            10.28M    33'08.75"
                                     22. AMBER PRICE           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        9.99M    32'09.50"
                                     23. JACKIE KOCH           BAKER UNIVERSITY                           9.79M    32'01.50"
                                     24. LAURA SCHLITZ         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                         9.49M    31'01.75"
                                     25. MORGAN ROLAND         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             9.37M    30'09.00"
                                     26. CHANTELL KUNTZ        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        9.24M    30'03.75"
                                    T27. ANDREA MOSS           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             9.10M    29'10.25"
                                    T27. CHELSEA MAAS          GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                         9.10M    29'10.25"
                                     29. DEIDRA DIRTH          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           9.09M    29'10.00"
                                     30. KASSANDRA CRAWFORD    NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        8.86M    29'01.00"
                                     31. JANINE BOLTON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   8.69M    28'06.25"
                                     32. CASSIE HILL           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 8.22M    26'11.75"
                                     33. MACKENZIE LISS        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           7.98M    26'02.25"
                                     34. AMELIA CLARK          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           7.52M    24'08.25"
                                      -- CATHERINE SCHAMBERGER BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                            ND
                                      -- KATRINA SCHOTT        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE                ND
                                      -- JAMIE BYERS           GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                          ND

 6.WEIGHT THROW         FINAL         1. KATIE WILSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       16.30M    53'05.75"
                                      2. AMY WAGGONER          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     15.70M    51'06.25"
                                      3. SHARA GUIDRY          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                15.62M    51'03.00"
                                      4. LACEY JENSEN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       15.61M    51'02.75"
                                      5. TESSA LETULI          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   15.07M    49'05.50"
                                      6. BRITTA CHRISTOFFERSON IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     15.01M    49'03.00"
                                      7. LINDSEY SCHULTZ       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         14.55M    47'09.00"
                                      8. AMBER PRICE           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                       14.19M    46'06.75"
                                      9. ASHLEY BERNARD        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   13.80M    45'03.50"
                                     10. CHERREALLA LAVAN      BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           13.74M    45'01.00"
                                     11. LILLIAN SAWHILL       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     13.73M    45'00.50"
                                     12. RACHEL QUINTANA       LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          13.56M    44'06.00"
                                     13. JACKIE KOCH           BAKER UNIVERSITY                          13.47M    44'02.50"
                                     14. SANTANA HILDEBRAND    UNATTACHED                                13.46M    44'02.00"
                                     15. JORDAN BALFOUR        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                       13.33M    43'09.00"
                                     16. NOEL BENTELE          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         12.86M    42'02.25"
                                     17. AMY THOMPSON          UNATTACHED                                12.70M    41'08.00"
                                     18. KATIE HARMAN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       12.62M    41'05.00"
                                     19. LAURA SCHILTZ         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                        12.26M    40'02.75"
                                     20. MEGAN HIGGINS         DANA COLLEGE                              11.89M    39'00.25"
                                     21. JANINE BOLTON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  11.66M    38'03.25"
                                     22. CHELSEA MAAS          GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                        11.09M    36'04.75"
                                     23. MORGAN ROLAND         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE            10.91M    35'09.50"
                                     24. SEI TALIMATASI        GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                      10.88M    35'08.50"
                                     25. WHITNEY JACOBS        UNATTACHED                                10.72M    35'02.00"
                                     26. KATE WALTER           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       10.52M    34'06.25"
                                     27. DEIDRA DIRTH          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          10.30M    33'09.50"
                                     28. SAMONE HENDRICKS      DANA COLLEGE                               9.67M    31'08.75"
                                     29. KASSANDRA CRAWFORD    NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        9.53M    31'03.25"
                                     30. KRYSTAL PAGE          GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       9.06M    29'08.75"
                                     31. MACKENZIE LISS        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           7.97M    26'01.75"
                                      -- JENNA HIGHLEY         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            FOUL
                                      -- ASHLEY BROWN          BAKER UNIVERSITY                            FOUL
                                      -- RONNISHA HALL         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           FOUL
                                      -- LAUREN HAJDUK         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            FOUL

 7.60M DASH           PRELIMS         1. LASHAWN WRIGHT        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      7.60q
                                      2. BRITTANY HENDERSON    MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        7.64q
                                      3. SHAYCOYA MYERS        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           7.73q
                                      4. LaBRITTNEY HORTON     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.74q
                                      5. ROSALYN NELSON        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   7.80q
                                      6. LATOYA SANDERSON      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   7.83q
                                      7. JATOYA MOORE-FRAZIER  UNATTACHED                                 7.89q
                                      8. LEIA JACKSON          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      7.89q
                                      9. LINNELLE CLARK        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        7.90q
                                    T10. BROOKE KENT           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   8.00q
                                    T10. SHANTE LOAGUE-LLEWELLYN-MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           8.00q
                                     12. BOBBI BUYCK           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          8.05q
                                     13. ASHLEY BUTLER         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           8.05q
                                     14. KAILEA COOK           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        8.08q
                                     15. CARSHELLA PORTER      MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        8.11q
                                     16. TANYA JONES           KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       8.14q
                                     17. GABBY MASK            COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               8.14
                                     18. CAITLIN ABLE          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            8.15
                                     19. DEMICA ROBINSON       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               8.18
                                     20. RENAE WEAVER          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8.19
                                     21. CANDACE ST. LOUIS     KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        8.22
                                     22. CINNANON JENKINS      GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        8.23
                                     23. CHELSEA HAYES         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    8.24
                                     24. EMILY BALSTER         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         8.26
                                     25. KHARA HARMON          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            8.28
                                     26. KATRINA BIERMANN      TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     8.30
                                     27. SHARNITA BENTON       ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     8.31
                                     28. SHERI HOWARD          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                         8.31
                                     29. CAMBRIA PARDNER       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            8.31
                                     30. MICHELLE RUFF         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            8.37
                                     31. TARA LAFERRARA        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            8.38
                                     32. ERIKA SEPICH          BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                          8.38
                                     33. CHRISTINE BURTNETT    IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.39
                                     34. AMBER REED            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.48
                                    T35. KAYLA GASKILL         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                          8.48
                                    T35. TABATHA CARLSON       GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                          8.48
                                     37. MARKESIA CLOSE        ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     8.50
                                     38. KAYLA IRWIN           BAKER UNIVERSITY                            8.51
                                     39. CHRISTEN HILL         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               8.53
                                     40. MAKEVA DAYE           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    8.53
                                     41. ALLIE MILLONIG        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           8.54
                                     42. SARAH SHEAHAN         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        8.65
                                     43. KACEE PRELIP          IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.71
                                     44. LAURA SCHILTZ         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                          8.72
                                     45. CHELSEY ORBURN        BAKER UNIVERSITY                            8.77
                                     46. BRENDA CHORD          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                         8.85
                                     47. LINDSEY ELLIS         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.98
                                     48. SARAH FRITZ           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           9.04
                                     49. JESSICA HOLLOWAY      BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                          9.45

                        FINAL         1. LASHAWN WRIGHT        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       7.61
                                      2. BRITTANY HENDERSON    MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         7.62
                                      3. ROSALYN NELSON        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.67
                                      4. LaBRITTNEY HORTON     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.70
                                      5. SHAYCOYA MYERS        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.71
                                      6. LATOYA SANDERSON      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.83
                                      7. JATOYA MOORE-FRAZIER  UNATTACHED                                  7.91
                                      8. LEIA JACKSON          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       7.93
                                      9. BROOKE KENT           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    7.95
                                     10. LINNELLE CLARK        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         7.96
                                     11. TANYA JONES           KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        7.97
                                     12. KAILEA COOK           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.99
                                     13. SHANTAE LOAGUE-LLEWELLYN-MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           8.01
                                     14. BOBBI JO BUYCK        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           8.08
                                     15. ASHLEY BUTLER         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            8.12
                                     16. CARSHELLA PORTER      MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         8.16

 8.60M HURDLES        PRELIMS         1. TAYANNA SIMPSON       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            8.80q
                                      2. KYLIE HERIAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        8.96q
                                      3. RACHEL ROEBKE         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        8.99q
                                      4. LATOYA SANDERSON      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   9.05q
                                      5. MEGAN NIELSEN         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      9.08q
                                      6. TIARA BARR            BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            9.15q
                                      7. TIANA DAVIS           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           9.16q
                                      8. VALERIE STONE         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            9.25q
                                      9. SIERRA PRICE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   9.30q
                                     10. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        9.40q
                                     11. KAYCIE MERRIHEW       MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        9.48q
                                     12. MYRANDA CASTERLINE    IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      9.51q
                                     13. JENNY ANDERSON        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          9.74q
                                     14. JADE LIPPMAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        9.80q
                                     15. BRITTANY KIRTON       JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           9.85q
                                     16. CHRISTINE KUSTRA      LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           9.86q
                                     17. CRYSTAL CUNNINGHAM    TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     9.89
                                     18. LaTASHA MOORE         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                          9.92
                                     19. NICOLE NOELLISTE      MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         9.93
                                    T20. ANDREA SELLERS        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        10.10
                                    T20. KATE LONG             DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           10.10
                                     22. DEMICA ROBINSON       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              10.13
                                     23. ALISSA MILLER         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        10.14
                                     24. RYAN GREEN            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   10.18
                                     25. BROOKE KENT           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   10.19
                                     26. AUBREE DORSEY         KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       10.24
                                     27. CHELSEA TALLY         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             10.34
                                     28. ASHLEE MILLER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                           10.50
                                     29. KRISTIN LOWRY         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    10.56
                                     30. KATRINA SCHOTT        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.58
                                     31. AMANDA HARMS          BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                         10.62
                                     32. JENNIFER GILLESPIE    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               10.64
                                     33. ANDREA MOSS           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.66
                                     34. JENNIFER KISS         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        10.67
                                     35. CLAIRE SEVERSON       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          10.69
                                     36. MARSHA ROWE           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             10.70
                                     37. BEKAH CORKREAN        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.81
                                     38. HEATHER BIRCHARD      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        10.91
                                     39. KELSI ANDREWS         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       11.36

                        FINAL         1. TAYANNA SIMPSON       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             8.76
                                      2. RACHEL ROEBKE         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.84
                                      3. LATOYA SANDERSON      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    8.95
                                      4. KYLIE HERIAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.98
                                      5. TIARA BARR            BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             9.01
                                      6. TIANA DAVIS           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            9.02
                                      7. MEGAN NIELSEN         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       9.18
                                      8. SIERRA PRICE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    9.21
                                      9. MYRANDA CASTERLINE    IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       9.25
                                     10. VALERIE STONE         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             9.26
                                     11. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.30
                                     12. KAYCIE MERRIHEW       MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         9.52
                                     13. JENNY ANDERSON        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           9.74
                                     14. JADE LIPPMAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         9.85
                                     15. CHRISTINE KUSTRA      LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           10.01
                                     16. BRITTANY KIRTON       JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           10.08

 9.200M DASH            FINAL         1. LASHAWN WRIGHT        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      24.49
                                      2. LaBRITTNEY HORTON     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            24.56
                                      3. BRITTANY HENDERSON    MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        25.14
                                      4. BRITTANY MACHACEK     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      25.18
                                      5. JATOYA MOORE-FRAZIER  UNATTACHED                                 25.39
                                      6. MONIQUE HAWKINS       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      25.56
                                      7. LATOYA SANDERSON      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   25.65
                                      8. ROSALYN NELSON        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   25.69
                                      9. SHAYCOYA MYERS        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           25.86
                                     10. JENNY BLAIR           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               25.96
                                     11. LEIA JACKSON          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      26.04
                                     12. JACLYN SILL           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   26.12
                                     13. AMBER CLAYTON         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    26.23
                                     14. CHRISTEN LAUER        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    26.24
                                     15. RACQUEL ANDERSON      MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             26.40
                                     16. BRIDGET KLEINE        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        26.44
                                     17. CAITLIN ABLE          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           26.45
                                     18. SIERRA PRICE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   26.47
                                     19. EMILY BALSTER         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        26.48
                                     20. SHANTE LOAGUE-LLEWELLYN-MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           26.51
                                     21. AUDREY BAILEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        26.56
                                     22. SHANNON MOORE         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   26.67
                                     23. KAILEA COOK           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        26.74
                                     24. CINNANON JENKINS      GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       26.82
                                    T25. EPIPHANY WILLIAMS     MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        26.83
                                    T25. KAYCIE MERRIHEW       MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        26.83
                                     27. JENNIFER GILLESPIE    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               26.85
                                     28. MICHELLE RUFF         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           26.91
                                     29. CHRISTINA KING        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        26.95
                                    T30. CAMBRIA PARDNER       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           26.96
                                    T30. BETH HAMLING          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           26.96
                                     32. CHELSEA HAYES         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   27.17
                                     33. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        27.19
                                     34. CLARISSA LaFLORA      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           27.24
                                     35. MAGGIE BOBAN          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           27.30
                                     36. SARAH YOUNG           ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    27.52
                                     37. ERIKA SEPICH          BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                         27.64
                                     38. KENRICKA BROWN        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27.70
                                     39. AMY DOBBINS           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27.71
                                    T40. LYNNSEY NICHOLS       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   27.72
                                    T40. TARA LAFERRARA        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           27.72
                                    T42. AMBER REED            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        27.73
                                    T42. SAM JURRENS           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          27.73
                                     44. LINNELLE CLARK        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        27.79
                                     45. BECKY DAHN            NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          27.95
                                     46. SARAH DREW            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          27.96
                                    T47. SHARNITA BENTON       ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    28.04
                                    T47. KRISTIN LOWRY         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    28.04
                                     49. CHRISTINE BURTNETT    IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28.21
                                     50. KACEE PRELIP          IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28.33
                                     51. SHAYLE WILLIAMS       HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 28.48
                                     52. BLAIR VIGNERY         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   28.49
                                     53. AMANDA LEWIS          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           28.63
                                     54. ANDREA MOSS           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28.86
                                     55. NADIA LaBOSTRIE       BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                         28.93
                                     56. ALLIE MILLONIG        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          28.97
                                     57. KATE LONG             DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           29.05
                                     58. SARAH FRITZ           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          29.53
                                     59. AUBREY ANDERSON       GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                         29.65
                                     60. LAURA SCHILTZ         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                         29.69
                                     61. LINDSEY ELLIS         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             29.84
                                     62. LaTASHA MOORE         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                         29.94
                                     63. CHAYENNE BARRON       BAKER UNIVERSITY                           30.08
                                     64. MICHELLE MITCHELL     DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           30.24
                                     65. TRISH MARTENS         BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                         30.71
                                     66. DANI SHAW             IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             30.88
                                     67. CHELSEA WINTERBOER    IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             31.71
                                     68. BEKAH CORKREAN        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             32.13

10.400M DASH            FINAL         1. BRITTANY MACHACEK     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      56.01
                                      2. CHERRELLE MONTGOMERY  BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            56.53
                                      3. TAYANNA SIMPSON       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            58.07
                                      4. JACLYN SILL           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   58.56
                                      5. BRIDGET KLEINE        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        58.87
                                      6. SHANNON MOORE         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   59.02
                                      7. KELSEY LEONARD        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        59.23
                                      8. AMBER CLAYTON         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    59.31
                                      9. JENNY BLAIR           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               59.63
                                     10. JENNIFER GILLESPIE    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               59.67
                                     11. CHRISTINA KING        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        59.68
                                     12. ANNALIESE PEPIN       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          59.89
                                     13. SUBRYNA SMITH         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             59.94
                                     14. AUDREY BAILEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        59.94
                                     15. KASSIDY PORTER        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:00.12
                                     16. ALEXANDRA WEBSTER     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:00.40
                                     17. CAMI CAIN             MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:01.55
                                     18. CHSTITY HUGHES-STANTON-EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                1:01.82
                                     19. MAGGIE BOBAN          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         1:01.91
                                     20. MARGO STANFORTH       MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:02.10
                                     21. CHRISTINE KUSTRA      LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         1:02.19
                                     22. ALISSA MILLER         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:02.39
                                     23. JESSICA REGAN         NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     1:02.50
                                     24. CARSHELLA PORTER      MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      1:02.58
                                     25. SARAH DREW            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        1:03.43
                                     26. CATRINA BENNETT       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:03.74
                                     27. BLAIR VIGNERY         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:04.15
                                     28. KELSEY HECKATHORNE    BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:04.85
                                     29. KENRICKA BROWN        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:04.88
                                     30. NORDIA CHAMBERS       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:05.20
                                     31. ANDREA SELLERS        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      1:07.31
                                     32. TY THOMAS             IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:07.51
                                     33. HEATHER BIRCHARD      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:08.07
                                     34. SARAH YOUNG           ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  1:08.07
                                     35. REGAN BOYER           BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:08.57
                                     36. JASMINE CRENSHAW      LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         1:09.61
                                     37. STEPH WEDO            NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        1:10.45
                                     38. LaTASHA MOORE         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       1:10.94

11.600 YARD RUN         FINAL         1. LADONNA ST. LOUIS     KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE     1:26.53
                                      2. SHAINA DOCHTERMAN     TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  1:26.56
                                      3. KERSTEN THORGAARD     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:27.23
                                      4. KARA McCARTNEY        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:27.78
                                      5. ANJAIH CLEMONS        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         1:29.37
                                      6. JESSICA SMITH         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      1:29.55
                                      7. MEGAN TURNER          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:29.56
                                      8. BRANDI LUNDGREN       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:29.71
                                      9. SARAH YOUNG           ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  1:29.97
                                     10. JANAE WILLIAMS        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:30.61
                                     11. BECKY DAHN            NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        1:30.64
                                     12. SHAYLYN WIARDA        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:30.99
                                     13. LEANN MURPHY          BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                       1:31.62
                                     14. JADE LIPPMAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:31.75
                                     15. KATEY WEGEMER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:31.83
                                     16. ALI HAFFNER           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:32.22
                                     17. VALERIE STONE         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:32.85
                                     18. LINAH CHELAGAT        MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:32.88
                                     19. AMANDA LARSON         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        1:32.94
                                     20. WHITNEY MILLER        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         1:33.06
                                     21. TESSIE COOK           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:33.60
                                     22. MEGAN HENSON          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:34.64
                                     23. SHAYLE WILLIAMS       HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               1:34.65
                                     24. SHONTA SPENCER        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:34.82
                                     25. KATIE SIMMONS         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:35.40
                                     26. CHELSEA TWEITMEYER    BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:36.13
                                     27. JORDYN SCHERTZ        GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       1:36.86
                                     28. CASEY VERNER          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:37.35
                                     29. COURTNEE REAM         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:38.42
                                     30. AUBREY ANDERSON       GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       1:39.00
                                     31. ALYSSA HOWARD         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:39.10
                                     32. CASSIE BATTENFELD     IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:40.66
                                     33. NADIA LaBOSTRIE       BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                       1:40.78
                                     34. KRISTINA HEATHERINGTON-IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:41.55
                                     35. DANI SHAW             IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:43.94
                                     36. MICHELLE ALLIGER      IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:45.41
                                     37. CRYSTAL TALTON        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            1:52.52

12.800M RUN             FINAL         1. KATHERINE BLOEMEKER   UNATTACHED                               2:14.63
                                      2. KATIE THEISEN         UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               2:15.17
                                      3. JENNY GOESCH          MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      2:15.93
                                      4. KELLY RUSS            UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               2:16.64
                                      5. INES FISCHER          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    2:17.17
                                      6. CASEY McDERMOTT       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         2:17.55
                                      7. TERRAN WERTZ          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         2:17.57
                                      8. ALISSA KURKE          MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      2:18.26
                                      9. NATALIE LYSTER        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      2:19.88
                                     10. ALYSSA MAGGART        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:20.22
                                     11. ANDREA SUTHERLAND     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:20.40
                                     12. LIBBY GEMBERLING      MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      2:21.05
                                     13. KELSI CHOWNING        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:21.16
                                     14. NICOLE BRAUNSDORF     DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         2:23.26
                                     15. SIMONE BUFORD         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:24.49
                                     16. KAYLEE SMALL          UNATTACHED                               2:24.82
                                     17. ANN CASHMAN           UNATTACHED                               2:25.04
                                     18. KELSI KOWELL          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         2:25.25
                                     19. SHANDA ANDERSON       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:25.61
                                     20. CRYSTAL STEGMAN       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:26.85
                                     21. KELLY RAFFETY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:26.92
                                     22. HEATHER HOEFS         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      2:27.25
                                     23. MOLLY LOHRY           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    2:28.22
                                     24. KRISTIN JOHNSON       LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         2:29.79
                                     25. MEGAN HENSON          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:30.27
                                     26. MARESA CUEVAS         ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  2:33.37
                                     27. AMANDA BATEY          GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     2:33.44
                                     28. DENISE SOLOMON        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:34.10
                                     29. CHRISTINE PRICE       UNATTACHED                               2:34.76
                                     30. SAM GROS              JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:37.23
                                     31. TIARA BARR            BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:37.42
                                     32. JENNIFER KISS         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:37.70
                                     33. TEMER YIMER           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:38.22
                                     34. MEGAN WINKELMANN      GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       2:38.32
                                     35. EMILY MUJICA          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        2:38.50
                                     36. ALI HAFFNER           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:39.06
                                     37. KRISTINA HEATHERINGTON-IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:40.51
                                     38. KAITLYN FLYNN         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:41.10
                                     39. CASSIE BATTENFELD     IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:44.34
                                     40. KELLY IPSEN           NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        2:46.71
                                     41. JESSICA RUCKMAN       GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     2:48.17
                                     42. MIAH WATSON           GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       2:48.40
                                     43. PARIS KONO            DANA COLLEGE                             2:50.96

13.1000M RUN            FINAL         1. ERIN PENTICOFF        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    2:58.62
                                      2. LAURA JACOBSON        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     2:59.26
                                      3. RAYNEE DeGRIO         UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               3:00.45
                                      4. KELLI OETTLE          UNATTACHED                               3:00.91
                                      5. ANNA O'BRIEN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      3:04.56
                                      6. AMBER HENNE           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      3:06.10
                                      7. RACHEL SMALLEY        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      3:06.58
                                      8. KRISTY FELDMAN        UNATTACHED                               3:08.93
                                      9. KATHRYN DAVISON       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 3:10.21
                                     10. STEPHANIE POWELL      NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     3:10.47
                                     11. LINAH CHELAGAT        MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           3:11.66
                                     12. MEGHAN COSTELLO       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:12.46
                                     13. DANIELLE THOMPSON     LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         3:13.25
                                     14. BLAIR SAMPLE          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      3:16.84
                                     15. NATALIE LINGENFELTER  MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           3:17.64
                                     16. MEGAN KNUDSON         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:17.82
                                     17. MICHELLE PHILLIPS     MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           3:18.99
                                     18. CHRISTINE FLIPPIN     SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             3:21.27
                                     19. HEATHER KOCHIE        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         3:21.46
                                     20. JESSICA NICHOLS       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      3:22.10
                                     21. KELSEY LEVENHAGEN     MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      3:26.03
                                     22. HANNAH KEESLER        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      3:27.36
                                     23. ANDREA YOUNG          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         3:27.46
                                     24. SARA HENDRICKSON      GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       3:38.24
                                     25. TIFFANY TOMBAUGH      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 3:54.45
                                     26. BRITTANY TONEY        GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       3:59.50

14.MILE RUN             FINAL         1. KATHERINE BLOEMKER    UNATTACHED                               4:58.50
                                      2. OLIVIA JOHNSON        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     4:58.88
                                      3. KATIE NOWAK           BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                       5:05.13
                                      4. ANNA O'BRIEN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      5:08.72
                                      5. CAITLIN POLGREEN      AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        5:08.72
                                      6. CHRISTA HEIDEMAN      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         5:10.89
                                      7. KRISTY FELDMAN        UNATTACHED                               5:12.78
                                      8. PATROBER MURINDAT     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 5:16.04
                                      9. MOLLY CLARK           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        5:16.24
                                     10. RACHEL SMALLEY        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      5:18.47
                                     11. RACHEL BRUBAKER       BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                       5:19.88
                                     12. LEAH THOMPSON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 5:21.03
                                     13. DAWN CAFFERY          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    5:21.15
                                     14. JENNIFER BUTLER       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 5:21.84
                                     15. KATHRYN DAVISON       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 5:23.23
                                     16. AMANDA DETTMAN        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      5:23.25
                                     17. COURTNEY HEINZ        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         5:24.29
                                     18. AMBER HENNE           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      5:24.77
                                     19. MARLANA HAEFELIN      BRADKEY UNIVERSITY                       5:25.10
                                     20. VANESSA WELTMER       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           5:25.24
                                     21. KIM BROWN             IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    5:25.72
                                     22. RACHEL BELL           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    5:27.68
                                     23. ERIN LYNN KEITGES     MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      5:30.73
                                     24. DANNA KELLY           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  5:32.55
                                     25. BLAIR SAMPLE          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      5:34.26
                                     26. MELISSA McINTOSH      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:36.03
                                     27. ANNIE McINNIS         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      5:36.97
                                     28. JESSICA NICHOLS       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      5:38.04
                                     29. FIONA WILLIAMS        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  5:38.37
                                     30. MEGAN KNUDSON         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:39.21
                                     31. SARAH HAMLING         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         5:39.35
                                     32. KAYLEIGH BOROWSKI     UNATTACHED                               5:41.23
                                     33. MEGHAN COSTELLO       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:41.84
                                     34. AMANDA BATEY          GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     5:41.88
                                     35. CAILTIN SEICK         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         5:42.41
                                     36. JENNA McCOY           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:42.56
                                     37. SARAH HAVELKA         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         5:43.69
                                     38. MEGAN WINKELMANN      GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       5:44.24
                                     39. ALISON CLARK          UNATTACHED                               5:45.46
                                     40. TEMER YIMER           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         5:45.69
                                     41. ANDREA OWENSBY        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             5:45.91
                                     42. HAILEY JUSTES         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         5:49.34
                                     43. LAUREN CARTMILL       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        5:50.37
                                     44. MARESA CUEVAS         ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  5:50.43
                                     45. KRISTEN PETERSON      UNATTACHED                               5:51.27
                                     46. REBECCA BRIGANCE      SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             5:53.23
                                     47. KELLY IPSEN           NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        5:53.62
                                     48. ARELY PASTOR          ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  6:06.46
                                     49. MIAH WATSON           GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       6:11.18
                                     50. EMILY MUJICA          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        6:24.22
                                     51. TIFFANY TOMBAUGH      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 6:58.49

15.3000M RUN            FINAL         1. LISA KOLL             IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    9:27.69
                                      2. CASEY OWENS           UNATTACHED                               9:48.49
                                      3. JONEL ROSSBACH        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 9:50.39
                                      4. GRACE KEMMEY          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    9:56.66
                                      5. MARIE SCHOFER         UNATTACHED                              10:01.98
                                      6. PAIGE TIES            UNATTACHED                              10:15.79
                                      7. CHARITY MILES         NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    10:18.82
                                      8. JULIE ANDERSON        UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS              10:24.30
                                      9. JENNY HOESE           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO     10:27.78
                                     10. LYDIA KOSGEI          IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          10:36.07
                                     11. BRITTANY ROVER        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                   10:42.62
                                     12. AGNES KAPSOIYO        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          10:43.35
                                     13. VALENTINE CHEBOGUT    MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          10:46.58
                                     14. VANESSA WELTMER       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          10:47.07
                                     15. STACEY THIEL          UNATTACHED                              10:47.86
                                     16. SYDNEE COLE           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                10:47.92
                                     17. AMBER DeHAAN          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          10:52.25
                                     18. JESSICA PAPE          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                       10:53.43
                                     19. MACKENZIE MADISON     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                   10:54.27
                                     20. CHELSEA STRAHM        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            10:57.12
                                     21. KYLIE RAITHEL         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                 11:01.46
                                     22. LINDSAY BROUGHTEN     MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO     11:02.75
                                     23. AMANDA DETTMAN        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO     11:06.57
                                     24. LAURA JOHNSON         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                       11:08.09
                                     25. LINDSAY PERRY         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          11:12.77
                                     26. CHRISTINA ADDISON     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                11:18.06
                                     27. MEGAN CALDWELL        MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          11:20.22

16.5000M RUN            FINAL         1. JONEL ROSSBACH        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                17:26.34
                                      2. JENNY HOESE           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO     18:23.89
                                      3. MIRANDA WAGNER        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                       18:26.89
                                      4. JOYCE CHERUIYOT       IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          18:27.79
                                      5. LEAH THOMPSON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                18:29.60
                                      6. ALYSSA ANDERSON       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                       18:33.02
                                      7. ERIN KEITGES          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                     18:35.43
                                      8. KARA NELSON           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                     18:35.67
                                      9. KATHRYN HAGUE         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                        18:38.58
                                     10. SHELBY LILE           BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                      18:57.32
                                     11. DANNA KELLY           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                 19:00.42
                                     12. MEAGAN McCONNELL      MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO     19:04.82
                                     13. COURTNEY AYERS        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            19:09.20
                                     14. MEREDITH BELL         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        19:17.75
                                     15. LINDSAY BROUGHTEN     MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO     19:23.91
                                     16. MADISON MARSHMAN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     19:25.38
                                     17. KRISTIN LOONEY        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        19:29.60
                                     18. CHRISTINA ADDISON     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                19:33.97
                                     19. DALE PAGE             BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                19:34.83
                                     20. MELISSA GREIG         UNATTACHED                              19:40.56
                                     21. MELISSA McINTOSH      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     19:46.02
                                     22. FRANCIS GIPSON        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        19:48.27
                                     23. TARA SCIESZINSKI      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        19:49.87
                                     24. JANE BOWNESS          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     19:54.89
                                     25. MOLLY JERGENSON       UNATTACHED                              20:06.01
                                     26. MAGGIE McMANIGAL      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     20:16.70
                                     27. CARRIE McCAIN         UNATTACHED                              20:17.21
                                     28. ERICA WHITFIELD       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            20:22.38
                                     29. BECKY ECKERMAN        UNATTACHED                              20:25.52
                                     30. THERESA DEXL          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                        20:34.94
                                     31. SARA HAYES            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                       20:49.06
                                     32. MEGAN TINSLEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     22:20.01
                                     33. MEGAN McELROY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     22:44.16

17.4X400M RELAY         FINAL         1. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                3:54.68
                                         (TAYANNA SIMPSON, CHERRELLE MONTGOMERY, ALEXANDRA WEBSTER, SIMONE BUFORD)
                                      2. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                                          3:54.83
                                         (BRITTANY MACHACEK, LASHAWN WRIGHT, INES FISCHER, KERSTEN THORGAARD)
                                      3. MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO                            3:55.93
                                      4. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                                   3:59.26
                                         (MEGAN TURNER, LATOYA SANDERSON, SIERRA PRICE, SHANNON MOORE)
                                      5. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                            4:02.95
                                         (AUDREY BAILEY, HANNAH HENRY, ALISSA MILLER, BRIDGET KLEINE)
                                      6. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                   4:05.06
                                         (JENNIFER GILLESPIE, KELSI CHOWNING, JENNY BLAIR, KASSIDY PORTER)
                                      7. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                                       4:05.91
                                         (CHSTITY HUGHES-STANTON, JACLYN SILL, BRANDI LUNDGREN, SHONTA SPENCER)
                                      8. LEWIS UNIVERSITY                                               4:06.31
                                         (MAGGIE BOBAN, SARAH KING, CHRISTINE KUSTRA, KELSI HOWELL)
                                      9. MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY (A)                             4:07.64
                                         (SUBRYNA SMITH, RACQUEL ANDERSON, NORDIA CHAMBERS, MARSHA ROWE)
                                     10. AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                                              4:08.07
                                     11. MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE (A)                                        4:11.56
                                         (JANAE WILLIAMS, SHERI HOWARD, MARGO STANFORTH, BRENDA CHORD)
                                     12. BAKER UNIVERSITY                                               4:13.55
                                         (KATEY WEGEMER, KELSEY HECKATHORNE, CHELSEA TWEITMEYER, ASHLEE MILLER)
                                     13. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                                            4:13.60
                                     14. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                             4:14.04
                                     15. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                   4:14.20
                                         (ROSALYN NELSON, BLAIR VIGNERY, CHELSEA HAYES, MAKEVA DAYE)
                                     16. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (C)                                   4:18.07
                                         (CRYSTAL STEGMAN, SHANDA ANDERSON, JENNIFER BUTLER, KATIE SIMMONS)
                                     17. GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                                             4:20.56
                                         (TABATHA CARLSON, KAYLA GASKILL, AUBREY ANDERSON, JORDYN SCHERTZ)
                                     18. JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               4:20.94
                                         (WHITNEY MILLER, SHAYCOYA MYERS, BRITANNY KIRTON, ANJAIH CLEMONS)
                                     19. MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY (B)                             4:22.06
                                         (NATALIE LINGENFELTER, MICHELLE PHILLIPS, LINAH CHELAGAT, VALENTINE CHEBOGUT)
                                     20. MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE (B)                                        4:24.91
                                     21. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                             4:38.78

18.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. DRAKE UNIVERSITY (B)                                          12:10.09
                                         (AMELIA CLARK, CLARISSA LaFLORA, ARI CURTIS, CASEY McDERMOTT)
                                      2. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                                         12:10.80
                                         (GRACE KEMMEY, MOLLY LOHRY, RACHEL BELL, LISA KOLL)
                                      3. NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                                          12:15.73
                                         (OLIVIA JOHNSON, JESSICA REGAN, LAURA JACOBSON, CHARITY MILES)
                                      4. DRAKE UNIVERSITY (C)                                          12:18.25
                                         (COURTNEY HEINZ, CAITLIN ABLE, KARA McCARTNEY, NICOLE BRAUNSDORF)
                                      5. MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO                           12:24.36
                                         (LAURA PALMER, JENNY GOESCH, ALISSA KURKE, AMANDA DETTMAN)
                                      6. AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                                             12:29.64
                                         (MOLLY CLARK, KAYLA WHITE, CAITLIN POLGREEN, JESSICA PAPE)
                                      7. UNATTACHED (B)                                                12:34.50
                                         (STACEY THIEL, ANN CASHMAN, KELLI OETTLE, PAIGE TIES)
                                      8. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                  12:41.81
                                         (KELSI CHOWNING, KASSIDY PORTER, ALYSSA MAGGART, CHELSEA STRAHM)
                                      9. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                  12:47.43
                                         (CRYSTAL STEGMAN, ALI HAFFNER, MEGAN HENSON, PATROBER MURINDAT)
                                     10. LEWIS UNIVERSITY                                              12:48.60
                                         (TERRAN WERTZ, CHRISTINE KUSTRA, DANIELLE THOMPSON, PIERRA SABODAS)
                                     11. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                                  12:56.89
                                         (JENNIFER BUTLER, MEGAN TURNER, SHANDA ANDERSON, SYDNEE COLE)
                                     12. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                13:05.56
                                         (AGNES KAPSOIYO, TY THOMAS, KRISTINA HEATHERINGTON, LYDIA KOSGEI)
                                     13. TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                                       13:06.07
                                         (FIONA WILLIAMS, SHAINA DOCHTERMAN, STEPHANIE NICHOLS, KYLIE RAITHEL)
                                     14. UNATTACHED (C)                                                13:12.55
                                         (BRITTANY ROVER, KAYLEIGH BOROWSKI, ALISON CLARK, MACKENZIE MADISON)
                                     15. JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                              13:26.10
                                         (CHRISTA HEIDEMAN, ANJAIH CLEMONS, ANDREA YOUNG, TEMER YIMER)
                                     16. DRAKE UNIVERSITY (D)                                          13:41.99
                                         (SARAH HAMLING, BETH HAMLING, SARAH HAVELKA, CAILTIN SEICK)
                                     17. BAKER UNIVERSITY                                              14:01.26
                                         (MIKAYLA MEDLOCK, KELSEY HECKATHORNE, CHELSEA TWEITMEYER, MARY LOVELAND)
                                     17. GRAND VIEW COLLEGE (A)                                        14:05.39
                                         (SARA HENDRICKSON, TABATHA CARLSON, KAYLA GASKILL, MEGAN WINKELMANN)
                                     18. GRAND VIEW COLLEGE (B)                                        15:03.53
                                         (BRITTANY TONEY, MEG OZBUN, JORDYN SCHERTZ, MIAH WATSON)