01/26/08                        Men's Track & Field Meet Results                         PAGE  1

     IOWA STATE OPEN AT AMES, IOWA             01/25-26/08                    INDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. JUSTIN BOWEN          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4.58M    15'00.25"
                                     T2. CHANCE EIKER          UNATTACHED                                 4.30M    14'01.25"
                                     T2. MATT SCHULTZ          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           4.30M    14'01.25"
                                      4. JEFF ZOELLICK         UNATTACHED                                J4.30M    14'01.25"
                                      5. ROB FECHNER           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          J4.30M    14'01.25"
                                      6. RYAN BLAKE            UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 4.15M    13'07.25"
                                      7. ANTHONY KELLY         UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 4.00M    13'01.50"
                                      8. HITOSHI SHIOTO        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           3.85M    12'07.50"
                                      9. MATT KOIVISTO         HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                        J3.85M    12'07.50"
                                     10. DEREK HOFFMAN         DANA COLLEGE                              J3.85M    12'07.50"
                                     11. ANDY BRYANT           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          J3.85M    12'07.50"
                                     12. MILTON IVY            ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    3.70M    12'01.50"
                                      -- ANDREW COOPER         ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                       NH
                                      -- BILLY LEUTZINGER      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              NH

 2.HIGH JUMP            FINAL         1. JEROME FOSTER         UNATTACHED                                 2.09M     6'10.25"
                                      2. CRAIG SAALFELD        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  J2.09M     6'10.25"
                                      3. JUSTIN OLIVER         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   2.04M     6'08.25"
                                      4. BAYO ADIO             UNATTACHED                                 1.99M     6'06.25"
                                      5. JAMAL CURRICA         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE            J1.99M     6'06.25"
                                      6. RYAN GASS             MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                       J1.99M     6'06.25"
                                      7. FRED BROWN            BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           J1.99M     6'06.25"
                                      8. MARC MEIEROTTO        UNATTACHED                                 1.94M     6'04.25"
                                      9. RUPE THOMPSON-BANNERMAN-IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          J1.94M     6'04.25"
                                     10. JARON VanMAANEN       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          J1.94M     6'04.25"
                                    T11. DYLAN KLEIN           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             1.89M     6'02.25"
                                    T11. JONAH SHERMER         UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 1.89M     6'02.25"
                                     13. JACOB DUPIN           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       J1.89M     6'02.25"
                                     14. BLAKE RIDGWAY         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         J1.89M     6'02.25"
                                     15. STEVEN HUGHES         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                        J1.89M     6'02.25"
                                    T16. BRIAN PINK            UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 1.84M     6'00.50"
                                    T16. CHRIS GORMAN          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           1.84M     6'00.50"
                                    T18. NATE STUKENBURG       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              J1.84M     6'00.50"
                                    T18. KYLE McCLAIN          UNATTACHED                                J1.84M     6'00.50"
                                     20. DEVIN SWANBERG        HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                        J1.84M     6'00.50"
                                     21. TRENTON JACOBS        OTTAWA UNIVERSITY                          1.79M     5'10.50"
                                     22. DAVID GUTIERRIEZ      MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                       J1.79M     5'10.50"
                                      -- ZACH ATZENI           BAKER UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- TYLER PARKER          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                NH
                                      -- ANDY COCHRAN          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                       NH
                                      -- GLENN GROOM           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    NH

 3.LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. RASHAD CANNON         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.14M    23'05.25"
                                      2. STEFAN TAUBER         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      7.05M    23'01.75"
                                      3. AKEEM HOLMES          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.03M    23'00.75"
                                      4. JERALD FISHER         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 6.91M    23'08.00"
                                      5. KENDALL WRIGHT        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        6.75M    22'01.75"
                                      6. ROYCE CLAY            UNATTACHED                                 6.74M    22'01.50"
                                      7. DOUGLAS MARSHALL      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  J6.74M    22'01.50"
                                      8. JOSH HONEYCUTT        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  J6.74M    22'01.50"
                                      9. CALVIN WILSON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   6.72M    22'00.75"
                                     10. JAVARAS THOMAS        UNATTACHED                                 6.68M    21'11.00"
                                     11. SHELDON COOK          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       J6.68M    21'11.00"
                                     12. DOUGLAS SIMMONS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            6.60M    21'08.00"
                                     13. PJ THEISEN            UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 6.50M    21'04.00"
                                     14. DAMARCUS TAYLOR       IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.48M    21'03.25"
                                     15. NICK PEARSON          UNATTACHED                                 6.45M    21'02.00"
                                     16. MARTIN CURLEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        6.43M    21'01.25"
                                     17. AARON HANNON          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           6.42M    21'00.75"
                                     18. LELAND LINDSAY        BAKER UNIVERSITY                           6.41M    21'00.50"
                                     19. EUGENE WILLIAMS       JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           6.38M    20'11.25"
                                     20. TIM PILAKOWSKI        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        6.33M    20'09.25"
                                     21. RAYMOND CASON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   6.31M    20'08.50"
                                     22. JARRETT CRIDDLE       ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    6.26M    20'06.50"
                                    T23. JUSTIN HICKS          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              6.23M    20'05.25"
                                    T23. RUPE BANNERMAN-THOMPSON-IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           6.23M    20'05.25"
                                     25. JUSTIN OLIVER         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   6.22M    20'05.00"
                                     26. BRAD SOUTH            MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        6.18M    20'03.50"
                                     27. JAMES CARTER          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            6.15M    20'02.25"
                                     28. PETER RAY             WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        6.10M    20'00.25"
                                     29. LANCE NELSON          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 6.00M    19'08.25"
                                     30. JAMIN ROBERTS         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    5.98M    19'07.50"
                                     31. STEVEN HUGHES         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                         5.93M    19'05.50"
                                     32. TREVOR GLEASON        BAKER UNIVERSITY                           5.92M    19'05.25"
                                     33. RYAN SCHUMACHER       UNATTACHED                                 5.91M    19'04.75"
                                     34. NICK STOPPEL          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   5.89M    19'04.00"
                                     35. ANDREW COOPER         ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   J5.89M    19'04.00"
                                     36. TOM MEMMEN            UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 5.82M    19'01.25"
                                     37. DAN JOHNSON           HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                         5.68M    18'07.75"
                                      -- LANCE TEDFORD         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                  ND
                                      -- CHRIS GORMAN          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            FOUL

 4.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. KALI JACKSON          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          15.72M    51'07.00"
                                      2. JEROME FOSTER         UNATTACHED                                14.84M    48'08.25"
                                      3. JAVARAS THOMAS        UNATTACHED                                14.47M    47'05.75"
                                      4. BRANDON AGEE          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            14.16M    46'05.50"
                                      5. ROYCE CLAY            UNATTACHED                                13.95M    45'09.25"
                                      6. MATT KOELLING         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  13.68M    44'10.75"
                                      7. MARTIN CURLEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       13.59M    44'07.00"
                                      8. PJ THEISEN            UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                13.54M    44'05.25"
                                      9. RAYMOND CASON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  13.52M    44'04.25"
                                     10. AKEEM HOLMES          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           13.46M    44'02.00"
                                     11. JON DANYO             HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                        13.23M    43'05.00"
                                     12. JARRETT CRIDDLE       ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   13.03M    42'09.00"
                                     13. JEREMY BARRERA        DANA COLLEGE                              12.91M    42'04.25"
                                     14. DAN JOHNSON           HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                        12.79M    41'11.50"
                                     15. LELAND LINDSAY        BAKER UNIVERSITY                          12.65M    41'06.00"
                                     16. TIM PILAKOWSI         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       12.39M    40'07.75"
                                     17. BROCK SCHULTE         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            12.16M    39'10.75"
                                     18. RJ STRAND             UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                12.01M    39'05.00"
                                     19. JUSTIN YATES          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       11.87M    38'11.50"
                                     20. RYAN SCHUMACHER       UNATTACHED                                11.82M    38'09.50"
                                      -- DOUGLAS MARSHALL      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL
                                      -- JERALD FISHER         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  FOUL
                                      -- CAMERON ROEMHILDT     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  FOUL

 5.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. LUKE PINKELMAN        UNATTACHED                                16.91M    55'05.75"
                                      2. ZAC BROUILETTE        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     16.35M    53'07.75"
                                      3. SCOTT BARNAS          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          15.95M    52'04.00"
                                      4. DAMON BIRK            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  15.45M    50'08.25"
                                      5. DERALL KING           HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                        15.35M    50'04.50"
                                      6. ERIC RICKERT          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       15.29M    50'02.00"
                                      7. DAN PROBST            UNATTACHED                                15.19M    49'10.00"
                                      8. ADRIAN LITTLE         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           14.53M    47'08.00"
                                      9. DEREK ATWOOD          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   14.51M    47'07.25"
                                     10. DEREK PETERSON        HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                        14.36M    47'01.50"
                                     11. JEREMY HAVENER        UNATTACHED                                13.98M    45'10.50"
                                     12. DEREK MARKS           UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                13.89M    45'07.00"
                                     13. BEAU VIERGUTZ         DANA COLLEGE                              13.79M    45'03.00"
                                     14. KEVIN KNAPP           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         13.78M    45'02.50"
                                     15. NATE BELL             HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                        13.77M    45'02.25"
                                     16. DAN JONES             TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   13.15M    43'01.75"
                                     17. BLAKE SPRINGMAN       HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                        13.14M    43'01.50"
                                     18. MARK O'CONNELL        UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                13.06M    42'10.25"
                                     19. MIKE ALTRICHTER       HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                        13.01M    42'08.25"
                                     20. TELL WYRICK           COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             12.85M    42'02.00"
                                     21. KYLE HAMRICK          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                12.65M    41'06.00"
                                     22. WES DOOLEY            DANA COLLEGE                              12.60M    41'04.25"
                                     23. BRAD SOUTH            MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                       12.57M    41'03.00"
                                     24. GABE PETERS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       12.35M    40'06.25"
                                     25. JORDAN ADAMS          GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                        12.34M    40'06.00"
                                     26. WYATT MURRAY          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          12.19M    40'00.00"
                                     27. TYLER LYNCH           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         12.09M    39'08.00"
                                     28. DAN SCHEULER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       11.94M    39'02.25"
                                     29. RICHARD FLAIG         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          11.25M    36'11.00"
                                     30. ALEX RIESTER          BAKER UNIVERSITY                          10.96M    35'11.50"
                                     31. TYLER ROSBURG         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          10.45M    34'03.50"
                                     32. RUPE THOMPSON-BANNERMAN-IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           8.92M    29'03.25"
                                      -- LLOYD DUGAN           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            FOUL
                                      -- JARVE DEAN            COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               FOUL
                                      -- RICK VAN DILLEN       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            FOUL
                                      -- DEONTE WYSINGER       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY              FOUL
                                      -- JOE McCALL            NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           FOUL
                                      -- BLAKE MOKIAO          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY              FOUL
                                      -- ALEX VAN DELFT        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     FOUL

 6.WEIGHT THROW         FINAL         1. BRETT SUCKSTORF       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       18.06M    59'03.00"
                                      2. ZAC BROUILETTE        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     17.43M    57'02.25"
                                      3. DEREK MARKS           UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                16.52M    54'02.50"
                                      4. MARK O'CONNELL        UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                16.00M    52'06.00"
                                      5. DEREK PETERSON        HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                        15.84M    51'11.75"
                                      6. JOHN SLOUP            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       15.73M    51'07.25"
                                      7. ROBBIE UTTERBACK      IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                     15.45M    50'08.25"
                                      8. SCOTT BARNAS          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          15.21M    49'11.00"
                                      9. MIKE ALTRICHTER       HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                        15.10M    49'06.50"
                                     10. JACOB MATHIESEN       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       15.09M    49'06.25"
                                     11. KEVIN ROULHEC         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  15.06M    49'05.00"
                                     12. AARON WILKERSON       HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                        14.98M    49'01.75"
                                     13. JORDAN ADAMS          GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                        14.90M    48'10.75"
                                     14. BEN McKIM             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       14.88M    48'10.00"
                                     15. ERICA RUZICKA         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   14.65M    48'00.75"
                                     16. DAN JONES             TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   14.38M    47'02.25"
                                     17. DUSTY LOYD            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  14.17M    46'06.00"
                                     18. MILTON THOMAS         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                      14.00M    45'11.25"
                                     19. COLIN MacFARLANE      HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                        13.83M    45'04.50"
                                     20. ANDY NORMAN           HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                        13.74M    45'01.00"
                                     21. ALEX VAN DELFT        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   13.69M    44'11.00"
                                     22. KYLE HAMRICK          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                13.54M    44'05.25"
                                     23. ERIC RICKERT          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       12.98M    42'07.00"
                                     24. ANDY EDISON           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                       12.97M    42'06.75"
                                     25. CHRIS LEE             MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                       12.93M    42'05.25"
                                     26. DAN SCHEULER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       12.78M    41'11.25"
                                     27. SCOTT McCANTS         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                      12.26M    40'02.75"
                                     28. BEN LABLANC           HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                        11.75M    38'06.75"
                                     29. LLOYD DUGAN           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          11.31M    37'01.25"
                                     30. ALEX RIESTER          BAKER UNIVERSITY                          11.21M    36'09.50"
                                     31. BRAYDEN FLICK         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                        10.73M    35'02.50"
                                     32. KEVIN KNAPP           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         10.72M    35'02.00"
                                     33. ANDY ROBERTS          BAKER UNIVERSITY                          10.40M    34'01.50"
                                     34. WYATT MURRAY          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          10.11M    33'02.00"
                                     35. RICHARD FLAIG         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           9.28M    30'05.50"
                                      -- TYLER LYNCH           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           FOUL
                                      -- ADRIAN LITTLE         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             FOUL
                                      -- STEPHAN DINNALD       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             FOUL
                                      -- DREW NEAL             GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                          FOUL
                                      -- CALE DEARDORFF        DANA COLLEGE                                FOUL
                                      -- TELL WYRICK           COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               FOUL
                                      -- TYLER ROSBURG         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            FOUL
                                      -- GEORGE DRINNIN        DANA COLLEGE                                FOUL
                                      -- GABE PETERS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- KEVIN VOTH            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    FOUL
                                      -- JARVE DEAN            COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               FOUL

 7.60M DASH           PRELIMS         1. IVORY WILLIAMS        NIKE                                       6.74q
                                      2. JAMIL BENJAMIN        UNATTACHED                                 6.80q
                                      3. KENTON LONBERGER      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   6.92q
                                      4. CURTIS KING           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           6.92q
                                      5. JARED LEWIS           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      6.94q
                                      6. JOHN MILES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        6.97q
                                      7. CHARLES POUNCY        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               6.99q
                                      8. HYLTON CAMPBELL       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             7.02q
                                      9. KOME OKIOMAH          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           7.04q
                                     10. THOMAS BROWN          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 7.04q
                                     11. KEVIN STEWART         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             7.06q
                                     12. AUGUSTINE AGYEI       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           7.08q
                                     13. EMMANUEL FREELAND     KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       7.09q
                                     14. PATRICK YOUNGBLOOD    JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           7.09q
                                    T15. DARIO ALLEYNE         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.10q
                                    T15. DANTAVIUS HARMEN      UNATTACHED                                 7.10q
                                     17. JON JUIN              ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     7.11
                                     18. KEVIN VENERABLE       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        7.11
                                     19. AUSTIN HAWTHORNE      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.12
                                     20. JUSTIN STITH          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.12
                                    T21. ALVIN COLE            UNATTACHED                                  7.12
                                    T21. BRANDON HOWARD        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.12
                                     23. TRAVIS LEE            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    7.13
                                     24. KELVIN RODGERS        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         7.13
                                     25. JOSH BANGERT          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.15
                                     26. REMURO HENRY          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.16
                                     27. STEFAN TAUBER         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       7.17
                                     28. TIM PILAKOWSKI        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         7.19
                                     29. EUGENE WILLIAMS       JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.19
                                     30. QUINTIN LUTTRELL      BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.19
                                     31. TRENTELL BOTTLEY      COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               7.19
                                     32. DOMINIQUE GILMER      UNATTACHED                                  7.21
                                     33. STEFFON TAYLOR        ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     7.21
                                    T34. WITHLEY WILLIAMS      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.22
                                    T34. CALVIN WILSON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.22
                                    T36. AARON JORDAN          UNATTACHED                                  7.23
                                    T36. JAMAL CURRICA         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.23
                                     38. MARCUS GAINES         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.24
                                     39. NATE HIX              DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.24
                                     40. AMARA SAMA            IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.25
                                     41. WARREN GRAY           KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        7.26
                                     42. DEAN MOLITOR          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           7.26
                                     43. KALI JACKSON          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.27
                                     44. PHIL BASTRON          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  7.29
                                    T45. DELANO HUTCHINS       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE        7.29
                                    T45. CAL YANES             IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       7.29
                                     47. AUSTIN BAILEY         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            7.30
                                     48. PARIS RICHARDSON      HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                          7.31
                                     49. ANDREW HAWLEY         DANA COLLEGE                                7.31
                                     50. KEVIN OKONTA          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.31
                                     51. MICAH ANDROS          IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.32
                                     52. BRAD HUGHES           UNATTACHED                                  7.32
                                     53. LAMARCUS HUNTER       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.32
                                     54. BEN HARRIS            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.34
                                    T55. DAMIAN TURNER         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         7.34
                                    T55. BRANDON WASHINGTON    BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.34
                                     57. CHRISTIAN SWANBERG    HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                          7.35
                                     58. ROBERT WOODALL        BAKER UNIVERSITY                            7.36
                                     59. PHIL COOPER           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.36
                                     60. PLAYTHELL MARSHALL    DANA COLLEGE                                7.37
                                     61. JARON VanMAANEN       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.39
                                     62. JIM RANDOLPH          OTTAWA UNIVERSITY                           7.40
                                     63. JUSTIN HICKS          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               7.41
                                     64. LANCE NELSON          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  7.42
                                     65. FIELDING BRENNER      OTTAWA UNIVERSITY                           7.43
                                    T66. DONNIE LESNICK        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            7.44
                                    T66. RYAN SUNDERLAND       HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                          7.44
                                     68. LEGONN HASKINS        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.44
                                     69. JAVAN COPLEY          HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                          7.45
                                     70. ASHTON SMITH          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           7.46
                                     71. TREVOR GLEASON        BAKER UNIVERSITY                            7.46
                                     72. DAVID FIECH           UNATTACHED                                  7.47
                                     73. KWESI SIAW            DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.47
                                     74. BENTON ROLFES         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                         7.48
                                     75. NATE SICKERSON        UNATTACHED                                  7.49
                                     76. DAN HOLMGREN          HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                          7.50
                                     77. RAYMOND CASON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.51
                                     78. JAVIER LOZANO         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                         7.53
                                     79. DUSTIN POTTER         UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  7.54
                                     80. DAN SULLIVAN          HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                          7.55
                                     81. DREW MOLACEK          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         7.56
                                     82. CHAD VENTURA          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               7.57
                                     83. JOSH MOTSCH           GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                          7.58
                                     84. JEREMY SUNDERLAND     HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                          7.59
                                     85. RICK VAN DILLEN       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.66
                                     86. THOMAS ENGRAV         UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  7.68
                                     87. DAN OSWALD            UNATTACHED                                  7.70
                                     88. BEN HOLLMAN           LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            7.73
                                     89. JOSHUA HINCH          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY              7.76
                                     90. CHRIS SIMMS           OTTAWA UNIVERSITY                           7.79
                                     91. RYAN LECHTEMBERG      NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           7.82
                                     92. RYAN BLAKE            UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  7.82
                                     93. ANTHONY KELLY         UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  7.84
                                     94. BRAYDEN FLICK         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                          7.99
                                     95. BEN MILLMAN           UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  8.00
                                     96. BRIAN DAMHOFF         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            8.08

                        FINAL         1. IVORY WILLIAMS        NIKE                                        6.67
                                      2. JAMIL BENJAMIN        UNATTACHED                                  6.77
                                      3. KENTON LONBERGER      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    6.83
                                      4. JOHN MILES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         6.96
                                      5. KOME OKIOMAH          BAKER UNIVERSITY                            6.97
                                      6. CHARLES POUNCY        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                6.97
                                      7. CURTIS KING           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            6.99
                                      8. JARED LEWIS           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       7.01
                                      9. KEVIN STEWART         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY              7.01
                                     10. THOMAS BROWN          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  7.04
                                     11. DARIO ALLEYNE         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.06
                                     12. HYLTON CAMPBELL       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY              7.11
                                     13. PATRICK YOUNGBLOOD    JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.12
                                     14. AUGUSTINE AGYEI       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.14
                                     15. EMMANUEL FREELAND     KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNTY COLLEGE         7.15
                                     16. DANTAVIUS HARMEN      UNATTACHED                                  7.18

 8.60M HURDLES        PRELIMS         1. RYAN BRATHWIATE       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.87q
                                      2. LAMARCUS HUNTER       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   8.24q
                                      3. STERLING FRISON       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      8.26q
                                      4. RUPE BANNERMAN-THOMPSON-IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           8.30q
                                      5. MIKE GODBOUT          UNATTACHED                                 8.31q
                                      6. DOUGLAS SIMMONS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            8.38q
                                      7. JAMES CARTER          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            8.39q
                                      8. JOE ACKERMANN         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    8.39q
                                      9. LEGONN HASKINS        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   8.44q
                                     10. JAKE ACKERMANN        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    8.49q
                                     11. JEREMY BARRERA        DANA COLLEGE                               8.51q
                                    T12. KENDALL WRIGHT        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        8.55q
                                    T12. GARRETT FLAMIG        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        8.55q
                                     14. PJ THEISEN            UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 8.56q
                                     15. JACOB ROHDE           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             8.58q
                                     16. AUNDREA WILLIAMS      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   8.58q
                                     17. LAWRENCE LIPSEY       MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         8.61
                                     18. TESMAN EVANS          UNATTACHED                                  8.79
                                     19. SCOTT LYNN            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       8.82
                                     20. PHILLIP LEWIS         DANA COLLEGE                                8.87
                                     21. MATT GRISWOLD         UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  8.89
                                     22. ZACH ATZENI           BAKER UNIVERSITY                            8.90
                                     23. AARON HANNON          BAKER UNIVERSITY                            8.92
                                     24. ADAM BLAYLOCK         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.97
                                     25. COLLIN VANDEHOEF      IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.03
                                     26. BRIAN SAUTER          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                         9.06
                                     27. ROGER BERTSCHE        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    9.06
                                     28. CAMERON ROEMHILDT     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  9.14
                                     29. BLAKE RIDGWAY         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           9.16
                                     30. KELLEN BURL           UNATTACHED                                  9.19
                                     31. LUCAS BOSTROM         UNATTACHED                                  9.24
                                     32. ZANE MYERS            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.25
                                     33. KYLE McCLAIN          UNATTACHED                                  9.44
                                     34. MATT SMALLEY          GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                          9.47
                                     35. ANDREW GODFREY        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           9.65
                                     36. CHRIS BENNETT         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        9.72
                                     37. ACEA SPIELEGER        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           9.82
                                     38. MILTON IVY            ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    10.35

                        FINAL         1. RYAN BRATHWAITHE      BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.84
                                      2. JAMES CARTER          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             8.15
                                      3. LAMARCUS HUNTER       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    8.18
                                      4. STERLING FRISON       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       8.32
                                      5. MIKE GODBOUT          UNATTACHED                                  8.33
                                      6. DOUGLAS SIMMONS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             8.36
                                     T7. RUPE BANNERMAN-THOMPSON-IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE            8.40
                                     T7. LEGONN HASKINS        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    8.40
                                      9. JEREMY BARRERA        DANA COLLEGE                                8.43
                                     10. JAKE ACKERMANN        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     8.50
                                     11. AUNDREA WILLIAMS      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    8.53
                                     12. LAWRENCE LIPSEY       MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO         8.55
                                     13. KENDALL WRIGHT        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.55
                                     14. GARRETT FLAMIG        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.58
                                     15. PJ THEISEN            UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  8.61
                                     16. JOE ACKERMANN         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     8.61

 9.200M DASH            FINAL         1. OBAKENG NGWIGWA       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   21.44
                                      2. CURTIS KING           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           21.80
                                      3. REMURO HENRY          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            21.92
                                      4. MICHAEL LIGGINS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            21.93
                                      5. THOMAS BROWN          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 21.95
                                      6. KENTON LONBERGER      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   21.97
                                      7. SHELDON COOK          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        22.04
                                     T8. DARIO ALLEYNE         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            22.05
                                     T8. PATRICK YOUNGBLOOD    JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           22.05
                                    T10. HYLTON CAMPBELL       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             22.20
                                    T10. ELIJAH BRAIMAH        UNATTACHED                                 22.20
                                     12. MANDELA CLIFFORD      MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             22.24
                                     13. EMMANUAL ASAMOA       MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        22.25
                                     14. MARCUS GAINES         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           22.27
                                     15. ANTHONY PETTAWAY      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           22.29
                                     16. KOME OKIOMAH          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           22.32
                                     17. DreDAME CARTER        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            22.37
                                     18. NATE PIEPER           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        22.38
                                     19. MARVIN COSBY          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      22.39
                                     20. JON JUIN              ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    22.43
                                     21. BRANDON HOWARD        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22.48
                                     22. RUPE BANNERMAN-THOMPSON-IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           22.52
                                     23. CLINTON FLETCHER      UNATTACHED                                 22.54
                                    T24. AUNDREA WILLIAMS      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   22.56
                                    T24. ALEX JAMES            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   22.56
                                     26. NATE HIX              DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           22.60
                                    T27. BRYAN COLLINS         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22.62
                                    T27. JOE DEFRANCE          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 22.62
                                     29. EUGENE WILLIAMS       JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           22.63
                                    T30. JOHN MILES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        22.64
                                    T30. AUSTIN BAILEY         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           22.64
                                     32. CHARLES POUNCY        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               22.65
                                     33. DOUGLAS SIMMONS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            22.75
                                     34. TYOR KIMBERLIN        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           22.84
                                    T35. AL CARLISLE           NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          22.85
                                    T35. AUSTIN HAWTHORNE      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           22.85
                                     37. QUINTIN LUTTRELL      BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            22.87
                                     38. JOSH SCHULER          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   22.92
                                     39. JOSH BANGERT          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           22.93
                                     40. JUSTIN STITH          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            22.97
                                     41. JAVAN COPLEY          HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                         23.02
                                    T42. TIM PILAKOWSKI        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        23.05
                                    T42. AARON HANNON          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           23.05
                                    T44. WITHLEY WILLIAMS      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           23.06
                                    T44. CHRISTIAN SWANBERG    HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                         23.06
                                    T44. MIKE ELLIOTT          MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        23.06
                                     47. JAMAL CURRICA         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             23.07
                                     48. CHRIS LEIBRAND        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           23.09
                                    T49. RANDY HINTON          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           23.11
                                    T49. CALVIN WILSON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   23.11
                                     51. TOMMY WARREN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        23.14
                                     52. FRANKEY NELSON        ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    23.16
                                     53. DAMIAN TURNER         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        23.21
                                     54. TERRANCE SUMPTER      HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 23.22
                                     55. LELAND LINDSAY        BAKER UNIVERSITY                           23.26
                                     56. PHIL COOPER           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             23.30
                                     57. RAYMOND CASON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   23.32
                                     58. AUGUSTINE AGYEI       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           23.37
                                     59. LUKE HOFMEYER         NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       23.38
                                     60. PARIS RICHARDSON      HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                         23.39
                                     61. STEFFON TAYLOR        ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    23.44
                                     62. LEGONN HASKINS        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   23.47
                                     63. BEN HARRIS            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   23.50
                                     64. MICAH ANDROS          IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             23.51
                                     65. KENDALL WRIGHT        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        23.53
                                     66. BRAD HUGHES           UNATTACHED                                 23.54
                                     67. BRANDON WASHINGTON    BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            23.65
                                     68. BRAD KAIN             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        23.67
                                    T69. JOE ACKERMANN         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    23.70
                                    T69. DYLAN KLEIN           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             23.70
                                    T71. ROBERT MAJ            LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           23.71
                                    T71. ROBERT FOWLER         DANA COLLEGE                               23.71
                                    T73. BRANDON TERRY         DANA COLLEGE                               23.72
                                    T73. AMARA SAMA            IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             23.72
                                    T73. ADAM ZEREMBA          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           23.72
                                     76. CAL YANES             IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      23.74
                                     77. RYAN SUNDERLAND       HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                         23.83
                                    T78. CHAD VENTURA          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              23.93
                                    T78. DREW MOLACEK          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        23.93
                                     80. ROBERT WOODALL        BAKER UNIVERSITY                           23.96
                                     81. DONNIE LESNICK        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           24.02
                                     82. JACOB ROHDE           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             24.09
                                     83. JAKE ACKERMANN        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    24.15
                                     84. TREVOR GLEASON        BAKER UNIVERSITY                           24.16
                                     85. RICK VAN DILLEN       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           24.36
                                     86. JOSH MOTSCH           GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                         24.38
                                     87. LOGAN MILLER          IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             24.41
                                     88. TOM MEMMEN            UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 24.66
                                    T89. LEVI KANWISHER        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      24.80
                                    T89. GRANT CADWALLADER     IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             24.80
                                    T89. KWESI SIAW            DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           24.80
                                     92. COLLIN VANDEHOEF      IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             24.81
                                     93. LEWIS STRAUGHTER      GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       25.10
                                     94. CHRIS SIMMS           OTTAWA UNIVERSITY                          25.12
                                      -- JON DICKEY            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                           DQ
                                      -- BEN HOLLMAN           LEWIS UNIVERSITY                              DQ
                                      -- TYSON MOLITOR         HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                            DQ
                                      -- BLAKE RIDGWAY         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                             DQ
                                      -- ASHTON SMITH          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE             DQ

10.400M DASH            FINAL         1. TABARIE HENRY         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            47.10
                                      2. OBAKENG NGWIGWA       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   47.79
                                      3. MICHAEL LIGGINS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            48.23
                                      4. DERRON MONTGOMERY     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      48.28
                                      5. JOHN PARKS            BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            48.40
                                      6. MARK JELKS            NIKE                                       48.51
                                      7. MARVIN COSBY          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      49.03
                                      8. NATE PIEPER           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        49.20
                                      9. DreDAME CARTER        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            49.24
                                     10. CARYLYE THOMPSON      UNATTACHED                                 49.38
                                     11. SEAN BERGSTEDT        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    49.53
                                     12. AUNDREA WILLIAMS      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   49.65
                                     13. CHRIS LEIBRAND        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           49.70
                                     14. JEREMY WESLEY         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            49.75
                                     15. ALEX JAMES            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   49.86
                                     16. BRYAN COLLINS         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             49.93
                                     17. ISAAC LOPEZ           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        50.28
                                     18. CHRIS SPENCER         SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY                    50.48
                                     19. TYSON MOLITOR         HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                         50.53
                                     20. BEN HARRIS            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   50.66
                                     21. BRADY FLIES           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        50.73
                                     22. D.J. BLAND            COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              50.78
                                     23. PHIL BASTRON          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 50.84
                                     24. TOMMY WARREN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        50.87
                                     25. JACOB DAVIS           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        50.96
                                     26. FRANKEY NELSON        ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    50.97
                                     27. ADAM ZEREMBA          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           50.98
                                     28. DOMINIQUE GILMER      UNATTACHED                                 51.04
                                     29. SEAN HOWELL           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        51.31
                                     30. RANDY HINTON          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           51.33
                                     31. JORDAN ROWE           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               51.38
                                     32. ADAM ENDRES           MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        51.62
                                     33. OMAR DYER             MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             51.66
                                     34. SELWYN TATUM          ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    51.88
                                     35. ANDY MARNACH          HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                         51.88
                                     36. MATT GRISWOLD         UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 52.02
                                     37. PATRICK HECKROTH      UNATTACHED                                 52.04
                                     38. BILLY MALLETT         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        52.23
                                     39. TROY BACON            UNATTACHED                                 52.25
                                     40. KYLE MANN             EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   52.31
                                     41. AL CARLISLE           NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          52.44
                                     42. JOSH CORBIN           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   52.57
                                     43. KELLY BRINK           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        52.63
                                     44. JOE ROHLFING          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 52.93
                                     45. ZACH MORRIS           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          53.23
                                     46. SCOTT MATTKE          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 53.35
                                     47. CHRIS KASEL           UNATTACHED                                 53.38
                                     48. LUCAS BOSTROM         UNATTACHED                                 53.64
                                     49. TABER JAMISON         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          53.70
                                     50. COREY MOONEY          ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    53.73
                                     51. BRAD KAIN             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        53.78
                                     52. LOGAN MILLER          IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             53.92
                                     53. TYLER IRVING          GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                         54.16
                                     54. KIEL MONTGOMERY       DANA COLLEGE                               54.21
                                     55. JEFF WESELOH          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               54.69
                                     56. ROBERT MAJ            LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           54.82
                                     57. JESSE ANDERSON        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          54.88
                                     58. ANDREW TRAMP          DANA COLLEGE                               55.27
                                     59. GRANT CADWALLADER     IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             56.04
                                     60. JAMES SWANSON         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                         56.17
                                     61. LEO SMITH             BAKER UNIVERSITY                           56.49
                                     62. TOM MEMMEN            UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 56.56
                                     63. STEVEN HUGHES         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                         56.61
                                     64. JAKE VAN DEN BROEKE   NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          58.13
                                      -- KEVIN BARBER          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                       DQ

11.600 YARD RUN         FINAL         1. JARRELL WARREN        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:10.41
                                      2. JAMES ROBINSON        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:10.53
                                      3. REDELL FRAZIER        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         1:12.37
                                      4. ANDRE DAWSON          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:12.67
                                      5. OLLICE BURKE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:12.73
                                      6. RANDALL HAIRSTON      BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:13.20
                                      7. KEVIN EARL            DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:13.34
                                      8. KEONTA COLEMAN        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:13.67
                                      9. BART HOWARD           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:13.84
                                     10. DALLAS HENRY          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:14.27
                                     11. CHRIS NORDSTROM       MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:15.17
                                     12. JOSH GOMEZ            ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  1:15.44
                                     13. HEATH BROWN           GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     1:15.75
                                     14. EDWIN GRAF            MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:15.76
                                     15. CAMERON MURPHY        KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE     1:15.79
                                     16. JOHN BULLOCK          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:15.92
                                     17. JESSE KUEKER          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:16.05
                                     18. MARC GARSTKA          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:16.19
                                     19. KYLE KOTZMAN          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:16.23
                                     20. MATT HIRSCHINGER      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:16.27
                                     21. ANDY BACHMAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:16.49
                                     22. NATE HOLMES           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:16.65
                                     23. KRISTOFOR ENLUND      UNATTACHED                               1:17.14
                                     24. ADAM ZEREMBA          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         1:17.19
                                     25. BRANDON BOND          GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       1:17.60
                                     26. JEFF WESELOH          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:17.61
                                     27. BRANT LUEHMAN         HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                       1:17.65
                                     28. PETER MALGA           MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:17.94
                                     29. TANNER GLEASON        BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:18.29
                                     30. ANTHONY DAVIS         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:18.36
                                     31. JAKE VAN DEN BROEKE   NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        1:18.41
                                     32. JON DICKEY            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:18.69
                                     33. DREW WHITE            DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:19.03
                                     34. JESSE ANDERSON        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        1:20.17
                                     35. ZAC TOWNS             BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:20.38
                                     36. JUSTIN THOMAS         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:20.38
                                     37. ANDREW FALCON         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:20.59
                                     38. JACOB CULLEN          IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:20.87
                                     39. KEVIN COY             NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        1:21.59
                                     40. TREVOR BENN           NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        1:21.81
                                     41. TREVOR THEIN          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        1:22.84
                                     42. RONNIE JACKSON        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               1:24.23
                                     43. JEROME MITCHELL       IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:26.76
                                     44. ANDREW ROLAND         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:31.36
                                     45. AUSTEN HARBOUR        MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:36.72
                                      -- TREVOR SHULTZ         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                  DQ

12.800M RUN             FINAL         1. JAMES GALVAN          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:48.36
                                      2. JOEL ROP              BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:52.03
                                      3. TERRY CHARLES         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:52.62
                                      4. SHAWN ETZENHOUSER     SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:52.97
                                      5. BRIAN SAMES           UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               1:53.26
                                      6. BEN JANSEN            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:53.46
                                      7. RYAN WILLIAMS         UNATTACHED                               1:55.16
                                      8. KEVIN CREAN           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  1:55.17
                                      9. MICHAEL ALEXANDER     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:55.24
                                     10. SAM LANCE             MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      1:55.34
                                     11. VINCE TICHENOR        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:55.93
                                     12. NATHANIEL ROGERS      SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:56.61
                                     13. JACOB TRETTIN         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:56.71
                                     14. BEN VINK              GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     1:56.90
                                     15. ABDILLAHI AWALE       MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      1:56.92
                                     16. BRIAN WERNER          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        1:57.08
                                     17. MATTHEW SMITH         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:57.28
                                     18. SLOANE KERN           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:58.12
                                     19. ERIK JOHNSON          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:58.61
                                     20. JOHN NEISLER          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               1:59.58
                                     21. BRIAN BEACHUM         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         1:59.63
                                     22. JACOB SCHRUM          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  1:59.80
                                     23. JELAN JONES           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:00.38
                                     24. JEFF RITZEMA          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         2:00.66
                                     25. EVAN SCHWARTZ         UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               2:00.97
                                     26. GAVIN MOORE           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:01.04
                                     27. BRANDON BOND          GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       2:01.12
                                     28. CONROY NEWMAN         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:01.43
                                     29. ANSELMO BORUNDA       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:01.75
                                     30. OLLICE BURKE          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:01.76
                                     31. JAVIER RIOS           HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                       2:02.20
                                     32. DAN STAEHLIN          DANA COLLEGE                             2:02.63
                                     33. SETH FREEMAN          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            2:03.13
                                     34. ANDY BACHMAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:03.34
                                     35. CAJ KUEFFER           OTTAWA UNIVERSITY                        2:04.08
                                     36. BRIAN DEWEY           GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       2:04.48
                                     37. LATARIUS RAY          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:04.60
                                     38. BLAIR LAWTON          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      2:04.69
                                     39. BRIAN PEDERSEN        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         2:04.77
                                     40. KIPP SCHULER          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:05.35
                                     41. TORY BERKS            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:05.46
                                     42. AJ TANKING            HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               2:06.16
                                     43. ANTHONY DAVIS         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:08.36
                                     44. NATE LANDWEHR         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               2:08.76
                                     45. JAMES GEROLD          DANA COLLEGE                             2:09.68
                                     46. GEOFFREY SYGAY        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            2:09.70
                                     47. TREVOR THEIN          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        2:09.89
                                     48. MARK HEMAN            IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:09.99
                                     49. AARON SCHMIDT         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:10.43
                                     50. TREVOR BENN           NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        2:11.01
                                     51. KEVIN COY             NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        2:13.92
                                     52. DAVE NASH             UNATTACHED                               2:14.53
                                     53. DUSTIN SCHULL         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            2:15.59
                                     54. JAMEEL SPRIGGS        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:16.63
                                     55. JACOB VERNETTI        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:17.15
                                     56. JACOB CULLEN          IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:22.15

13.1000M RUN            FINAL         1. ROBERT DUNCAN         UNATTACHED                               2:28.39
                                      2. DAVID LANTZ           UNATTACHED                               2:29.54
                                      3. JEFF LOMBARDO         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      2:29.58
                                      4. TITUS KIPLIMO         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:30.60
                                      5. JAMES TONG            JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:31.17
                                      6. JOHN STOLTMAN         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      2:31.38
                                      7. JOSHUA SAWE           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:31.83
                                      8. KYLE BRANDON          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               2:31.85
                                      9. DALLAS HENRY          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:33.82
                                     10. CHETO CERDA           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:34.27
                                     11. BRANDON GUTTERIDGE    TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  2:35.00
                                     12. NATHANIEL BERGEN      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:35.80
                                     13. JABAR ROLLE           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:36.12
                                     14. KEITH COWART          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:36.74
                                     15. ANSELMO BORUNDA       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:39.36
                                     16. DANIEL EVERHART       JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:40.30
                                     17. JEB FLYNN             MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:40.69
                                     18. EVAN LOWRY            SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY                  2:40.86
                                     19. JASON ROSE            JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:41.79
                                     20. JEREMIAH DANGA        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      2:42.12
                                     21. JUSTIN NEILSEN        DANA COLLEGE                             2:42.3h
                                     22. LEE ANDERSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:42.7h
                                     23. EDDIE NIYONIZIGIYE    IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:43.0h
                                     24. GAVIN MOORE           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:43.11
                                     25. JUSTIN McCARTNEY      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:43.76
                                     26. BRAD SORENSEN         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:44.99
                                     27. EDDIE BANDA           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:46.00
                                     28. JUSTIN THOMAS         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:46.50
                                     29. ADAM McGOVERN         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:47.19
                                     30. JOHN KETUI            IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:47.21
                                     31. T.J. WORCESTER        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:49.66
                                     32. CHRIS DVORAK          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:49.85
                                     33. GERMAN GUERRERO       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:50.5h
                                     34. ZACH LEY              HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                       2:51.6h
                                     35. CHRIS CREAL           DANA COLLEGE                             2:52.4h
                                     36. ISAIAH SACK           COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            2:53.1h
                                     37. BEN MILLMAN           UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               2:57.9h
                                     39. SPENCER WILLIAMS      GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       3:27.4h

14.1 MILE RUN           FINAL         1. JOEL ROP              BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 4:09.57
                                      2. TITUS KIPLIMO         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4:09.74
                                      3. JAMES KRAJSA          MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      4:09.91
                                      4. DENISE MOKAYA         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      4:09.96
                                      5. MICHAEL PIERCE        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             4:11.05
                                      6. STEPHAN DAK           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4:16.24
                                      7. NEIL ATZINGER         UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               4:16.93
                                      8. HILLARY SAMOEI        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4:20.82
                                      9. NATE PRESTON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      4:21.32
                                     10. MATT WALBERG          NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                4:22.31
                                     11. JOSH MANTOOTH         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  4:22.72
                                     12. BREK MINARIK          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    4:24.51
                                     13. BARRY HILL            DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:24.70
                                     14. IAN CAMPBELL          HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                       4:25.24
                                     15. DAN WALHOF            NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     4:25.62
                                     16. EVAN JURCHOVICH       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:26.64
                                     17. CHETO CERDA           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      4:27.26
                                     18. JOSHUA SAWE           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4:28.10
                                     19. ERIC BANE             DANA COLLEGE                             4:28.52
                                     20. KASEY HOFFMAN         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      4:28.66
                                     21. MATT BRAITHWAITE      AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        4:30.28
                                     22. JOSH LEWIS            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    4:30.30
                                     23. ANDREW NORTHUP        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         4:30.40
                                     24. JUSTIN NORMAN         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          4:30.44
                                     25. WILLIAM HOHMEIER      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:30.48
                                     26. JAKE ORNDORFF         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 4:30.80
                                     27. NATHANIEL BERGEN      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      4:32.31
                                     28. MATTHEW KURKE         UNATTACHED                               4:35.86
                                     29. TODD WOLF             MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      4:37.03
                                     30. CODY BURNS            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:37.99
                                     31. JOSH ROLLINS          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             4:38.19
                                     32. KEVIN DOCKMEYER       LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         4:38.24
                                     33. BRAD SORENSEN         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:38.54
                                     34. JOHN KERN             WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      4:39.25
                                     35. JOSH SCHMEICHEL       NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                4:39.43
                                     36. JUSTIN McCARTNEY      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 4:40.30
                                     37. EDDIE BANDA           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 4:40.51
                                     38. ADAM OESTREICH        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:42.49
                                     39. JOE FISKETTI          HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                       4:43.17
                                     40. ANDREW PALMBLADE      DANA COLLEGE                             4:43.59
                                     41. FRANCIS KIOKO         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           4:46.01
                                     42. JASON KINDER          ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  4:48.21
                                     43. LEE ANDERSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      4:48.34
                                     44. JUAN RODRIGUEZ        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        4:49.89
                                     45. COLIN COOMER          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:50.23
                                     46. BRANDON LEWIS         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:50.27
                                     47. JOE YOTTER            UNATTACHED                               4:50.87
                                     48. BRIAN BICKEL          UNATTACHED                               4:52.20
                                     49. SETH SCHULTZ          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         4:53.44
                                     50. ANDREW SHORTSLEF      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:53.71
                                     51. T.J. WORCESTER        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 4:53.76
                                     52. JOHN KETUI            IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4:54.74
                                     53. ISAIAH SACK           COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            4:55.85
                                     54. GERMAN GUERRERO       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:56.62
                                     55. CHRIS NEALY           UNATTACHED                               4:58.51
                                     56. AUSTIN ROBIDOU        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             5:01.93
                                     57. JUSTIN DAMETZ         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 5:07.15
                                     58. ALAN PATON            GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       5:12.85
                                     59. COREY SCHMALTZ        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               5:13.62
                                     60. JAMEEL SPRIGGS        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 5:42.47
                                     61. SPENCER WILLIAMS      GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       5:44.45

15.3000M RUN            FINAL         1. KIEL UHL              IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:17.39
                                      2. HILLARY BOR           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:18.03
                                      3. JOSH MOEN             BROOKS                                   8:20.71
                                      4. DAVID WAINAINA        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 8:24.32
                                      5. BRANDON ROONEY        UNATTACHED                               8:28.73
                                      6. KEVIN BORN            UNATTACHED                               8:32.35
                                      7. BRANDON GLEASON       HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                       8:34.45
                                      8. DANA SCHMIDT          MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      8:34.59
                                      9. JESSE MERKEL          MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO      8:35.95
                                     10. ANDY LEPKOWSKI        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         8:36.81
                                     11. MATT BOUMEESTER       UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               8:37.02
                                     12. DAN FADGEN            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:37.88
                                     13. IAN BAUER             HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                       8:40.90
                                     14. CLAYTON CARPER        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:41.43
                                     15. ERIC HUNT             UNATTACHED                               8:44.30
                                     16. DANIEL MURRAY         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:45.66
                                     17. JACKSON TOROITICH     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 8:52.31
                                     18. NEIL GRUNDMAN         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     8:55.30
                                     19. ANDREW NORTHRUP       LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         8:56.95
                                     20. NOAH TOO              MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           8:59.35
                                     21. ALEX TRONCOSO         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         9:00.92
                                     22. DAN STEINBRECHER      HAMLINE UNIVERSITY                       9:03.71
                                     23. CAMERON AYERS         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             9:04.18
                                     24. JEREMIAH DANGA        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      9:04.34
                                     25. ROB IHRY              AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        9:04.38
                                     26. DANIEL BLACK          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        9:04.44
                                     27. ALFRED YEGO           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           9:04.51
                                     28. CHAD BACKSEN          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        9:04.67
                                     29. KIPP SCHULER          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 9:05.25
                                     30. PHIL YOUNG            UNATTACHED                               9:06.71
                                     31. SIMION TOOH           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           9:09.65
                                     32. YORK THOMAS           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      9:09.98
                                     33. KEVIN BANE            DANA COLLEGE                             9:10.74
                                     34. T.R. PURSELL          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      9:11.30
                                     35. ERIC WELLMAN          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 9:11.44
                                     36. MATT HEESCH           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        9:13.76
                                     37. MICHAEL COOPER        UNATTACHED                               9:14.61
                                     38. CORY LOGSDON          DANA COLLEGE                             9:14.89
                                     39. JOHN VENNER           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  9:16.92
                                     40. GRANT CATLOTH         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         9:17.64
                                     41. BRIAN GESINK          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      9:18.56
                                     42. TREVOR JOHANNSEN      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         9:20.42
                                     43. JEREMY GLASSMAKER     SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             9:21.46
                                     44. RYAN HAHN             EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 9:28.32
                                     45. DAVID FRANZ           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      9:31.11
                                     46. KYLE MORGISON         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         9:31.97
                                     47. ADAM FRYE             UNATTACHED                               9:33.52
                                     48. MIKE STOUT            UNATTACHED                               9:34.00
                                     49. ARNOLD SIROREI        BAKER UNIVERSITY                         9:35.55
                                     50. NICK WAGONER          BAKER UNIVERSITY                         9:38.63
                                     51. JUAN RODRIGUEZ        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        9:42.07
                                     52. CHRIS KING            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      9:50.18
                                     53. RYAN GATES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      9:50.40
                                     54. CHRIS MOEN            UNATTACHED                               9:54.07
                                     55. ROB GAULT             COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            9:56.73
                                     56. J.T. HORSTICK         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          10:18.96
                                     57. JUSTIN DAMETZ         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                10:22.38
                                     58. JEFF AUSTIN           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              10:25.93
                                     59. WILLIAM PARKER        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              10:36.77
                                     60. DAVID TINDALL         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE           10:48.23
                                     61. ANDREW MUELLER        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE       10:50.74
                                     62. STEVEN STORY          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE       11:34.79

16.5000M RUN            FINAL         1. CHAS DAVIS            UNATTACHED                              14:58.04
                                      2. NATE PRESTON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     15:02.11
                                      3. JORDAN ANDERSON       NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE       15:02.87
                                      4. JACKSON TOROITICH     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                15:15.26
                                      5. JOHN KRUMSEE          UNATTACHED                              15:16.87
                                      6. BRIAN WARNER          UNATTACHED                              15:18.36
                                      7. BART JOHNSON          AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                       15:19.50
                                      8. SKYLER DELMOTT        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                15:20.77
                                      9. ANDREW HAIGH          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        15:23.28
                                     10. MICHAEL PANDOLFO      UNATTACHED                              15:29.33
                                     11. JUSTIN GARRARD        OTTAWA UNIVERSITY                       15:29.38
                                     12. JAKE ORNDORFF         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                15:31.34
                                     13. NEIL GRUNDMAN         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                    15:31.66
                                     14. BROCK TERNES          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                15:33.55
                                     15. DAN WALHOF            NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    15:33.87
                                     16. ALEX TRONCOSO         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        15:40.98
                                     17. DANNY SCOTT           NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY               15:46.06
                                     18. PHILIP VERCRUYSE      UNATTACHED                              15:47.40
                                     19. BEN CHAPPELL          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     15:48.60
                                     20. MICHAEL McCAMPBELL    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            15:53.08
                                     21. ZACH CHAPMAN          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                 15:54.14
                                     22. PHIL YOUNG            UNATTACHED                              15:56.71
                                     23. TREVOR JOHANNSEN      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        15:58.54
                                     24. MATT SCOTT            NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY               16:02.37
                                     25. PETER OIEN            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                       16:05.79
                                     26. MIKE BUMGARNER        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        16:09.01
                                     27. DAVID HACKNEY         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            16:10.87
                                     28. ERIC BANE             DANA COLLEGE                            16:13.59
                                     29. GREG BELL             IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          16:16.81
                                     30. COLE LEMKE            NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY               16:20.50
                                     31. JOHN KERN             WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     16:33.80
                                     32. JEREMIAH FEINE        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          16:41.00
                                     33. CARL RAUM             IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          16:43.38
                                     34. EDDIE NIYONIZIGIYE    IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          16:44.20
                                     35. KADEN MYERS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     16:49.46
                                     36. JASON KINDER          ALLEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 16:58.82
                                     37. PATRICK STEFFEN       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            17:03.40
                                     38. CHARLIE KERSTEN       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        17:04.22
                                     39. KEVIN DOCKMEYER       LEWIS UNIVERSITY                        17:06.89
                                     40. CHRIS SCHEIDEMAN      BAKER UNIVERSITY                        17:21.43
                                     41. AARON SCHMIDT         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          17:25.73
                                     42. SKIM ROWLEY           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          17:33.04
                                     43. ALAN PATON            GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                      17:53.44
                                     44. MASON LANTZ           DANA COLLEGE                            17:55.23
                                     45. JEFF AUSTIN           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              17:57.58
                                     46. WILLIAM PARKER        HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              18:17.41
                                     47. BRANDON SPENCER       IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          18:40.57
                                     48. TRINITY HOLSINGER     IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          18:45.71
                                     49. ANDY MEYER            IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          19:55.55
                                     50. SPENCER WILLIAMS      GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                      20:27.34

17.4X400M RELAY         FINAL         1. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                            3:10.93
                                         (JOHN PARKS, MICHAEL LIGGINS, ANDRE DAWSON, TABARIE HENRY)
                                      2. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                                   3:11.92
                                         (BEN HARRIS, OBAKENG NGWIGWA, AUNDREA WILLIAMS, JARRELL WARREN)
                                      3. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                                          3:12.61
                                         (JARED LEWIS, JAMES ROBINSON, MARVIN COSBY, DERRON MONTGOMERY)
                                      4. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                            3:14.54
                                      5. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (C)                            3:19.50
                                         (JEREMY WESLEY, RANDALL HAIRSTON, JAMES CARTER, KEONTA COLEMAN)
                                      6. JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               3:20.47
                                         (EUGENE WILLIAMS, PATRICK YOUNGBLOOD, BRIAN BEACHUM, REDELL FRAZIER)
                                      7. MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO                            3:20.81
                                         (ADAM ENDRES, BRADY FLIES, SAM LANCE, NATE PIEPER)
                                      8. MIDMAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY (A)                            3:21.75
                                         (OMAR DYER, HYLTON CAMPBELL, CONROY NEWMAN, KEVIN STEWART)
                                      9. UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                                     3:22.68
                                     10. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY (A)                        3:23.16
                                     11. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                   3:23.34
                                         (ALEX JAMES, OLLICE BURKE, JUSTIN OLIVER, JOSH CORBIN)
                                     12. HAMLINE UNIVERSITY (A)                                         3:25.01
                                         (PARIS RICHARDSON, JAVAN COPLEY, CHRISTIAN SWANBERG, TYSON MOLITOR)
                                     13. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                                            3:25.77
                                         (JACOB DAVIS, BEN JANSEN, KELLY BRINK, GARRETT FLAMIG)
                                     14. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                             3:25.13
                                     15. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY (B)                        3:27.02
                                     16. MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE (A)                                        3:27.12
                                         (CHRIS NORDSTROM, PETER MALGA, JACOB TRETTIN, SEAN HOWELL)
                                     17. MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE (B)                                        3:28.97
                                     18. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                   3:29.11
                                         (JORDAN ROWE, NATHANIEL ROGERS, CHARLES POUNCY, JESSE KUEKER)
                                     19. MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY (B)                             3:29.18
                                         (MANDELA CLIFFORD, DALLAS HENRY, TYLER PARKER, CHAD AMMONS)
                                     20. HAMLINE UNIVERSITY (B)                                         3:30.14
                                         (ANDY MARNACH, IAN CAMPBELL, JAVIER RIOS, BRANT LUEHMAN)
                                     21. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                             3:31.49
                                     22. COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                  3:33.16
                                         (DJ BLAND, CHRIS GRAVLEY, SETH FREEMAN, CHAD VENTURA)
                                     23. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                                       3:35.19
                                         (JOSH SCHULER, KYLE KOTZMAN, KYLE MANN, SLOANE KERN)
                                     24. GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                                             3:36.17
                                     25. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE (D)                             3:36.57
                                     26. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (C)                                   3:37.05
                                         (LAMARCUS HUNTER, RAYMOND CASON, CALVIN WILSON, LEGONN HASKINS)
                                     27. DANA COLLEGE (B)                                               3:38.83
                                         (ANDREW HAWLEY, DAN STAEHLIN, BRANDON TERRY, JEREMY BARRERA)
                                     28. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE (C)                             3:40.05
                                     29. MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE (C)                                        3:41.41
                                     30. IOWA CENTRAL COMUNNITY COLLEGE (F)                             3:53.63
                                     31. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE (E)                             4:01.48

18.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               9:40.09
                                         (DANIEL EVERHART, REDELL FRAZIER, BRIAN BEACHUM, JAMES TONG)
                                      2. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                                  10:04.4h
                                         (DAVID KIMANI, JARRELL WARREN, OLLICE BURKE, JOEL ROP)
                                      3. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                  10:04.4h
                                         (SHAWN ETZENHOUSER, JORDAN ROWE, NATHANIEL ROGERS, MICHAEL PIERCE)
                                      4. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                            10:21.3h
                                         (STEPHAN DAK, BRYAN COLLINS, HILLARY SAMOEI, JOSHUA SAWE)
                                      5. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               10:27.3h
                                         (JABAR ROLLE, JEREMY WESLEY, MATTHEW SMITH, JUSTIN NORMAN)
                                      6. DRAKE UNIVERSITY (B)                                          11:12.27
                                      7. UNATTACHED (D)                                                11:12.54
                                      8. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY (C)                                     11:14.31
                                         (KIEL UHL, CHRIS WARD, JOSH LEWIS, DANIEL MURRAY)
                                      9. TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                                       11:15.40
                                         (KEVIN CREAN, KEVIN BARBER, JACOB SCHRUM, JOSH MANTOOTH)
                                     10. LEWIS UNIVERSITY                                              11:21.38
                                         (PAT WALSH, CHRIS LEIBRAND, JEFF RITZEMA, ANDY LEPKOWSKI)
                                      -- IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY (A)                                           DQ
                                      -- DRAKE UNIVERSITY (C)                                          X9:51.82
                                         (MARC GARSTKA, NATE HIX, KEVIN EARL, ANDREW SHORTSLEF)
                                      -- DANA COLLEGE (A)                                              X9:52.62
                                         (ANDREW PALMBLADE, ANDREW HAWLEY, DAN STAEHLIN, CORY LOGSDON)
                                      -- EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                                      X9:54.04
                                         (SLOANE KERN, KYLE KOTZMAN, ADAM McGOVERN, ERIC WELLMAN)
                                      -- BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                  X9:54.26
                                         (ANSELMO BORUNDA, JOSH CORBIN, NATE HOLMES, KIPP SCHULER)
                                      -- IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                            X9:58.53
                                         (TITUS KIPLIMO, ANTHONY DAVIS, JUSTIN THOMAS, JOHN KETUI)
                                      -- DRAKE UNIVERSITY (D)                                         X10:02.17
                                         (ADAM OESTREICH, TORU KIMBERLIN, MATT HIRSCHINGER, COLIN COOMER)
                                      -- DANA COLLEGE (B)                                             X10:13.51
                                         (JAMES GEROLD, JOSH McCONICO, JUSTIN NEILSEN, KEVIN BANE)
                                      -- BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (C)                                 X10:19.24
                                         (EDDIE BANDA, ANDREW FALCON, T.J. WORCESTER, JUSTIN McCARTNEY)
                                      -- COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                            X10:19.48
                                      -- COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                            X10:42.39
                                      -- GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                                           X11:26.07
                                      -- BAKER UNIVERSITY                                             X11:29.19
                                         (ARNOLD SIROREI, ZAC TOWNS, TANNER GLEASON, NICK WAGONER)
                                      -- HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                   X12:05.60