01/19/08                       Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1

     HOLIDAY INN INVITATIONAL AT LINCOLN, NEB.             01/19/98           INDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. NATALIE WILLER        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     3.75M    12'03.50"
                                      2. MEAGAN BAUER          DOANE COLLEGE                             J3.75M    12'03.50"
                                      3. RACHEL BIRTLES        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     3.50M    11'05.75"
                                     T4. CAMI JISKRA           UNATTACHED                                 3.35M    10'11.75"
                                     T4. LINDSEY MAHER         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     3.35M    10'11.75"
                                      6. BREANNA BUSSEL        UNATTACHED                                J3.35M    10'11.75"
                                      7. MARY KOUMA            DOANE COLLEGE                              3.20M    10'06.00"
                                      8. ANNA HARDY            UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                     J3.20M    10'06.00"
                                      9. ALE CANO              DOANE COLLEGE                              3.05M    10'00.00"
                                     10. MELANIE ROYETON       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       J3.05M    10'00.00"
                                     11. ASHLEY LOVEGROVE      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              J3.05M    10'00.00"
                                    T12. CARLY WEISGERBER      DOANE COLLEGE                              2.90M     9'06.25"
                                    T12. LISA KOCH             BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               2.90M     9'06.25"
                                      -- LACEY SECHTEM         UNATTACHED                                    NH
                                      -- MOLLY UNDERWOOD       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  NH
                                      -- MICHELLE HERMESCH     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                NH
                                      -- AMANDA FOSLER         UNATTACHED                                    NH

 2.HIGH JUMP UNSEEDED   FINAL         1. TIERNEY EATON         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        1.64M     5'04.50"
                                      2. HALLEY CARLSON        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       J1.64M     5'04.50"
                                      3. MIKAELA RICHARD       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              J1.64M     5'04.50"
                                      4. RACHAEL HAKK          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             J1.64M     5'04.50"
                                     T5. JENNA DAVIES          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               1.59M     5'02.50"
                                     T5. CELESTE PANKONIN      UNATTACHED                                 1.59M     5'02.50"
                                      7. JENNA TEMME           DOANE COLLEGE                             J1.59M     5'02.50"
                                     T8. KATIE BARTELS         DOANE COLLEGE                              1.54M     5'00.50"
                                     T8. LORA SCHEARER         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              1.54M     5'00.50"
                                     T8. SHAYNA FRUIT          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             1.54M     5'00.50"
                                    T11. KRISTI BOWERS         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               1.49M     4'10.50"
                                    T11. STEPHANIE BLARK       UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                      1.49M     4'10.50"
                                     13. GRETCHEN CLARK        DOANE COLLEGE                             J1.49M     4'10.50"
                                     14. RICCI DOMENICI        BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               1.44M     4'08.75"
                                     15. JANA BREWER           MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                  J1.44M     4'08.75"
                                      -- SALLY PETERSON        MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                      NH

 3.HIGH JUMP SEEDED     FINAL         1. EPLEY BULLOCK         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.68M     5'06.00"
                                      2. AUDREY SVANE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J1.68M     5'06.00"
                                     T3. JOHNNA JEFFRIES       UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                      1.63M     5'04.25"
                                     T3. RACHEL BUTLER         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.63M     5'04.25"
                                      5. MEGAN WHEATLEY        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J1.63M     5'04.25"
                                     T6. DESTYN STALLINGS      OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                  1.58M     5'02.25"
                                     T6. BRITNEY JACKSON       UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                      1.58M     5'02.25"
                                     T6. ANDREA MASTERS        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              1.58M     5'02.25"
                                     T6. KATY THOMAS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        1.58M     5'02.25"

 4.LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. LEANDRA McGRUDER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     5.77M    18'11.25"
                                      2. ARNA EREGA            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     5.68M    18'07.75"
                                      3. JASMINE SIMMONS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            5.63M    18'05.75"
                                      4. CHANTAE McMILAN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     5.58M    18'03.75"
                                      5. BAIBA BLUMBAHA        OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                  5.54M    18'02.25"
                                      6. KELLI DRING           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             5.28M    17'04.00"
                                      7. JILL PFEIFER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       5.15M    16'10.75"
                                      8. SHANA BROWN           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             5.10M    16'08.75"
                                      9. JEN COLLEN            UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                      5.03M    16'06.00"
                                    T10. ERIN HANNON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     5.02M    16'05.75"
                                    T10. JENNIFER FRITSON      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             5.02M    16'05.75"
                                      -- KATY THOMAS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           ND
                                      -- CHARISTA ZEHNDER      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          ND
                                      -- TIERNEY EATON         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           ND
                                      -- JESSICA BROWN         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                      ND
                                      -- LINDSEY FULLER        UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                         ND
                                      -- TAMIKO KOPFMANN       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                 ND
                                      -- LISA OHANAJA          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               ND
                                      -- MEGAN ANDERSON        MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                      ND
                                      -- KAYLA GOSNELL         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                  ND
                                      -- ASHLEY YATES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                  ND
                                      -- JULIA WARNKE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                  ND
                                      -- ASHLEY LANGE          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               FOUL
                                      -- HEATHER WOLLMAN       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               FOUL
                                      -- BLAIR SCHMIDT         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                FOUL
                                      -- EMILY CHURCHMAN       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- ANDREA COTA           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               FOUL
                                      -- CLARISSA ANDREWS      OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                   FOUL

 5.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. LEANDRA McGRUDER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    12.48M    40'11.50"
                                      2. BAIBA BLUMBAHA        OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                 12.23M    40'01.50"
                                      3. DANIELLE SMITH        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   J12.23M    40'01.50"
                                      4. ABBY SCHLEUTER        DOANE COLLEGE                             11.44M    37'06.50"
                                      5. JASMIN SIMMONS        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           11.32M    37'01.75"
                                      6. ASHLEY LANGE          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             10.96M    35'11.50"
                                      7. ASHLEY YATES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              10.88M    35'08.50"
                                      8. LINDSEY FULLER        UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                     10.67M    35'00.25"
                                      9. TAMIKO KOPFMAN        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            J10.67M    35'00.25"
                                     10. KATY THOMAS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       10.57M    34'08.25"
                                     11. EMILY CHURCHMAN       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       10.49M    34'05.00"
                                     12. LORA SCHEARER         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             10.46M    34'04.00"
                                     13. ASHLEY KNIGHT         UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                     10.45M    34'03.50"
                                     14. JULIA WARNKE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              10.37M    34'00.25"
                                      -- KRISTI BOWERS         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                FOUL
                                      -- MATEJA POSAVEC        OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                   FOUL
                                      -- CLARISSA ANDREWS      OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                   FOUL
                                      -- ANDREA COTA           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               FOUL
                                      -- JESSICA BROWN         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    FOUL

 6.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. JENI STEINER          UNATTACHED                                15.54M    51'00.00"
                                      2. LaKENDRA GREATHOUSE   OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                 14.95M    49'00.75"
                                      3. AMANDA LATSCH         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    14.73M    48'04.00"
                                      4. MERRITT DIETZ         OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                 14.49M    47'06.50"
                                      5. COURTNEY GOUGLER      UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                     13.75M    45'01.50"
                                      6. KACIE SHARP           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    13.68M    44'10.75"
                                      7. SAM MURPHY            UNATTACHED                                13.53M    44'04.75"
                                      8. CHEREALLA LAVAN       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           13.41M    44'00.00"
                                      9. SARA ACKMAN           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             13.04M    42'09.50"
                                     10. MEGAN WHEATLEY        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    12.47M    40'11.00"
                                     11. JENNI MACK            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             12.17M    39'11.25"
                                     12. HEATHER MINSSEN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              12.07M    39'07.25"
                                     13. CHRISTA LANDMARK      SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             11.86M    38'11.00"
                                     14. MADISON HAUGLAND      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              11.40M    37'05.00"
                                     15. TIHANA SARAC          OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                 11.36M    37'03.25"
                                     16. KATIE HARMAN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       11.23M    36'10.25"
                                     17. SARAH LINDEMOOD       UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                     11.13M    36'06.25"
                                     18. AMANDA AIMONE         UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                     10.80M    35'05.25"
                                     19. KIM SHUBERT           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    10.29M    33'09.25"
                                     20. RACHEL BUTLER         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     9.70M    31'10.00"

 7.WEIGHT THROW         FINAL         1. KATE BURTON           UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                     17.39M    57'00.75"
                                      2. DELEANOR KIRKPATRICK  OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                 17.16M    56'09.25"
                                      3. COURTNEY GOUGLER      UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                     17.00M    55'09.25"
                                      4. MICHELLE SCHUCH       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             16.08M    52'09.25"
                                      5. LACEY JENSEN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       15.72M    51'07.00"
                                      6. KATIE WILSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       15.69M    51'05.75"
                                      7. LISA MINNICK          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.35M    50'04.50"
                                      8. JENNI MACK            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             15.27M    50'01.25"
                                      9. AMANDA AIMONE         UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                     14.69M    48'02.50"
                                     10. JULIE RADER           OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                 14.66M    48'01.25"
                                     11. SARAH LINDEMOOD       UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                     14.18M    46'06.25"
                                     12. JADE HODSON           UNATTACHED                                14.16M    46'05.50"
                                     13. CHEREALLA LAVAN       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           13.71M    44'11.75"
                                     14. KATIE HARVEY          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              12.37M    40'07.00"
                                     15. CHRISTA LANDMARK      SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             12.36M    40'06.75"
                                     16. MADISON HAUGLAND      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              12.28M    40'03.50"
                                     17. KATIE HARMAN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       12.24M    40'02.00"
                                     18. VICTORIA ZIMMERMAN    UNATTACHED                                11.00M    36'01.25"
                                      -- TAMARA SOLARI         UNATTACHED                                  FOUL

 8.60M DASH           PRELIMS         1. CHERRELL MONTGOMERY   BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.72q
                                      2. LaBRITTNEY HORTON     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.77q
                                      3. BRITTANY GARNER       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              7.82q
                                      4. REGAN CARLSTROM       DOANE COLLEGE                              7.85q
                                      5. KARYN LaCOUR          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     7.89q
                                      6. LAUREN McKEE          OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                  7.90q
                                      7. HEATHER WOLLMAN       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              7.91q
                                      8. DEIDDRA ROGERS        UNATTACHED                                 7.94q
                                      9. MARICEL DaCOSTA       UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                      7.98q
                                     10. ANNE KERSENBROCK      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               8.02q
                                     11. RACHEL LEWIS          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        8.03q
                                     12. FEY BASHORUN          OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                  8.08q
                                     13. KAILEA COOK           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        8.11q
                                     14. KATIE DOBESH          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               8.13q
                                     15. AMANDA GORDON         UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                      8.14q
                                     16. D.J. SILCOTT          DOANE COLLEGE                              8.15q
                                     17. MEGAN LAUSENG         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               8.16
                                     18. JENNIFER FRISTON      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.17
                                     19. LISA OHANAJA          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             8.17
                                    T20. CHARISTA ZEHNDER      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.17
                                    T20. NIKITA EADES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.17
                                     22. MICHELLE TIEDKE       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                8.21
                                     23. JALLENTERIA HOLMES    DOANE COLLEGE                               8.23
                                     24. TEKEISHA LEWIS        OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                   8.24
                                     25. JILL PFEIFER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.31
                                     26. KIM JOHNSON           OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                   8.40
                                     27. KAT TINKHAM           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.41
                                     28. APRIL HALL            UNATTACHED                                  8.42
                                     29. JESSICA McCARTER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.45
                                     30. KAYLA GOSNELL         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                8.47
                                     31. AMBER REED            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.50
                                     32. JOI SMITH             UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                       8.54
                                     33. JILL HIBBETS          OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                   8.59
                                     34. MICHELLE SLATER       HASTINGS COLLEGE                            8.61
                                    T35. NICOLE HARRIS         UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                       8.66
                                    T35. LAUREN HANNEMANN      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.66
                                     37. GEENA LOVELL          HASTINGS COLLEGE                            8.68
                                      -- PRISCILLA LOPES-SCHLIEP-UNATTACHED                               X7.48

                        FINAL         1. CHERRELLE MONTGOMERY  BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.75
                                      2. LaBRITTNEY HORTON     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.78
                                      3. HEATHER WOLLMAN       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               7.83
                                      4. DEIDDRA ROGERS        UNATTACHED                                  7.84
                                      5. KARYN LaCOUR          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.88
                                      6. BRITTANY GARNER       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               7.90
                                      7. LAUREN McKEE          OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                   7.92
                                      8. REGAN CARLSTROM       DOANE COLLEGE                               7.96
                                      9. KAILEA COOK           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.98
                                     10. MARICEL DaCOSTA       UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                       7.99
                                     11. RACHEL LEWIS          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.06
                                     12. FEY BASHORUN          OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                   8.08
                                     13. ANNE KERSENBROCK      NEBRASKA WESEYAN UNIVERSITY                 8.11
                                     14. KATIE DOBESH          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                8.14
                                     15. AMANDA GORDON         UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                       8.18
                                     16. D.J. SILCOTT          DOANE COLLEGE                               8.29

 9.60M HURDLES        PRELIMS         1. KARYN LaCOUR          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     8.60q
                                      2. ARNA EREGA            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     8.67q
                                      3. NIKITA EADES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     8.75q
                                      4. SHANNON HELLMAN       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               8.86q
                                      5. TAYANNA SIMPSON       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            8.88q
                                      6. SHAYLEE BABBITT       UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                      8.90q
                                     T7. RACHEL ROEBKE         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        9.07q
                                     T7. JENNIFER SCHMITZ      UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                      9.07q
                                      9. HOLLY ANDREWS         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               9.18q
                                     10. VALERIE STONE         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            9.21q
                                     11. KRISTEN BARRIOS       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              9.26q
                                     12. ERIN FOGARTY          DOANE COLLEGE                              9.31q
                                     13. ERIN HANNON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     9.39q
                                     14. JESSIE GOLDEN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             9.40q
                                     15. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        9.50q
                                     16. JALLENTERIA HOLMES    DOANE COLLEGE                              9.54q
                                     17. TIHANA SARAC          OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                   9.59
                                     18. RACHEL GARRETT        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                9.68
                                     19. KELLI DRING           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              9.71
                                     20. ANDREA FRARY          UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                       9.83
                                     21. CLAIRE BOYER          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                9.84
                                     22. CHANTAE McMILLAN      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      9.85
                                     23. TAMIKO KOPFMAN        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              10.04
                                     24. EMILY CHURCHMAN       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        10.07
                                     25. ALISSA MILLER         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        10.13
                                     26. KALIN SNOWDON         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               10.16
                                     27. RACHAEL HAKK          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              10.20
                                     28. EMILY WOLTERS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       10.25
                                     29. CASSIE CUSHING        HASTINGS COLLEGE                           10.61
                                     30. KRISTI BOWERS         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               10.95
                                     31. KATIE PHILLIPS        HASTINGS COLLEGE                           11.11
                                     32. JANELLE BERNING       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       11.29
                                      -- PRISCILLA LOPES-SCHLIEP-UNATTACHED                               X8.37

                        FINAL         1. KARYN LaCOUR          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.56
                                      2. ARNA EREGA            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.67
                                      3. NIKITA EADES          UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                       8.69
                                      4. SHAYLEE BABBITT       UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                       8.87
                                      5. TAYANNA SIMPSON       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             8.90
                                      6. HOLLY ANDREWS         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                9.02
                                      7. JENNIFER SCHMITZ      UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                       9.04
                                      8. SHANNON HELLMAN       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                9.12
                                      9. ERIN FOGARTY          DOANE COLLEGE                               9.28
                                     10. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.40
                                     11. ERIN HANNON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      9.41
                                     12. KRISTEN BARRIOS       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY               9.43
                                     13. VALERIE STONE         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             9.45
                                     14. JESSIE GOLDEN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              9.48
                                     15. RACHEL ROEBKE         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         9.57
                                     16. JALLENTERIA HOLMES    DONE COLLEGE                                9.61

10.200M DASH            FINAL         1. SHARON LARRIER        UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                      24.90
                                      2. LaBRITTNEY HORTON     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            24.94
                                      3. MOLLY BELLING         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               25.02
                                      4. CHERRELLE MONTGOMERY  BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            25.24
                                      5. HEATHER WOLLMAN       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              25.28
                                      6. CAMERYN CHRISTION     SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              25.36
                                      7. ANJA PUC              UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               25.47
                                      8. DEIDDRA ROGERS        UNATTACHED                                 25.59
                                      9. SHAYLEE BABBITT       UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                      25.84
                                    T10. ALYSSA VIERREGGER     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     25.87
                                    T10. LAUREN McKEE          OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                  25.87
                                     12. SHANNON HELLMAN       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY               26.25
                                     13. RACHEL LEWIS          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        26.32
                                     14. FEY BASHORUN          OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                  26.40
                                     15. AMANDA GORDON         UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                      26.48
                                     16. BRIDGET KLEINE        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        26.56
                                     17. KRISTEN BARRIOS       SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              26.70
                                    T18. ANNE KERSENBROCK      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               26.70
                                    T18. MEGAN LAUSENG         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              26.70
                                     20. KAYLA KOEPKE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     26.71
                                     21. HOLLY ANDREWS         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               26.92
                                     22. ARNA EREGA            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     26.98
                                     23. JILL PFEIFER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       27.03
                                     24. KAILEA COOK           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        27.06
                                     25. RACHEL ROEBKE         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        27.17
                                     26. D.J. SILCOTT          DOANE COLLEGE                              27.18
                                     27. JENNIFER FRITSON      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             27.20
                                     28. JALLENTERIA HOLMES    DOANE COLLEGE                              27.24
                                     29. BETHANY SUTTON        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       27.62
                                     30. AMBER REED            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        27.72
                                     31. KIM JOHNSON           OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                  27.76
                                     32. MICHELLE TIEDKE       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               27.78
                                     33. JAZMINE HARP          OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                  27.81
                                     34. NICOLE HARRIS         UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                      27.90
                                     35. KAT TINKHAM           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             28.00
                                     36. APRIL HALL            UNATTACHED                                 28.06
                                     37. JESSICA McCARTER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             28.21
                                     38. LAUREN HANNEMANN      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       28.36
                                     39. MICHELLE SLATER       HASTINGS COLLEGE                           28.82
                                     40. JASMINE FOREMAN       HASTINGS COLLEGE                           28.84
                                     41. GEENA LOVELL          HASTINGS COLLEGE                           29.17
                                     42. KATIE PHILLIPS        HASTINGS COLLEGE                           29.84
                                      -- MARICEL DaCOSTA       UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                         DQ

11.400M DASH            FINAL         1. PINAR SAKA            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               53.94
                                      2. SHERYL MORGAN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     54.63
                                      3. ALLIE CHILDERS        UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                      58.35
                                      4. KAYLA KOEPKE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               59.03
                                      5. JESSICA PURDY         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               59.74
                                      6. BRIDGET KLEINE        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:00.18
                                      7. AUDREY CURTIS         HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:01.11
                                      8. KELLEY ALINE          BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             1:01.25
                                      9. JENALLE JAPHET        HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:01.37
                                     10. KAYLA UBEL            UNATTACHED                               1:01.49
                                     11. HALEY BERGSTROM       DOANE COLLEGE                            1:01.60
                                     12. AMANDA KERMOADE       DOANE COLLEGE                            1:02.21
                                     13. CRYSTAL FOLLIS        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           1:02.63
                                     14. NICKI SHINKLE         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             1:03.02
                                     15. JESSIE GOLDEN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           1:03.36
                                     16. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:03.58
                                     17. TAYANNA SIMPSON       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:03.67
                                     18. AMANDA WOODWARD       DOANE COLLEGE                            1:03.70
                                     19. SAMANTHA KASTEN       HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:03.88
                                     20. LINDSAY THOMPSON      MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 1:03.90
                                     21. VANESSA HARVEY        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             1:04.31
                                     22. JAMIE VOLZ            HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:04.34
                                     23. CATRINA BENNETT       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:04.61
                                     24. MLEIGH REMPFER        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:06.65
                                     25. HEATHER BIRCHARD      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:07.33
                                     26. JANELLE BERNING       CONCORIDA UNIVERSITY                     1:08.67
                                     27. JASMINE FOREMAN       HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:08.86
                                     28. ALISHA FLETCHER       MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 1:13.12
                                      -- VALERIE STONE         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               DQ
                                      -- JACI DICK             NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  DQ

12.600 YARD RUN         FINAL         1. AMANDA YENTES         UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                    1:22.66
                                      2. ALISON ERZINGER       UNATTACHED                               1:23.92
                                      3. IRENE MASAI           OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                1:26.25
                                      4. ALEX WEBSTER          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:28.39
                                      5. KATIE SWANSON         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:28.41
                                      6. AUDREY BAILEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:30.01
                                      7. SIMONE BUFORD         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:30.80
                                      8. ERIN FOGARTY          DOANE COLLEGE                            1:31.70
                                      9. JOLENE SMITH          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             1:32.25
                                     10. CAMERON SMTIH         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           1:34.08
                                     11. LISA TESAREK          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             1:34.98
                                     12. TOSHA VOSE            NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             1:35.46
                                     13. ROSA MORA             MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 1:37.28
                                     14. MEAGAN JAKUBOWSKI     MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 1:37.90
                                     15. ELISE BRAUER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           1:40.53
                                     16. JENNIFER KISS         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:41.84
                                     17. ALIX JINDRA           MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 1:48.34
                                      -- CARLEY GRUBBS         UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING                         DQ

13.800M RUN             FINAL         1. NATALJA ZARCENKO      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:17.43
                                      2. IRENE MASAI           OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                2:17.49
                                      3. KYM BENNET            DOANE COLLEGE                            2:17.56
                                      4. MICHELLE DILL         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:17.77
                                      5. ALISON ERZINGER       UNATTACHED                               2:21.06
                                      6. MARYLOU ANDREWS       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:22.78
                                      7. LYNSEY KREIKEMEIER    UNATTACHED                               2:23.09
                                      8. SHELLI SCHEFFLER      BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             2:25.38
                                      9. DANIELLE OLIVAS       HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:26.07
                                     10. JACKIE SPELTS         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:26.11
                                     11. LISA TESAREK          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             2:26.20
                                     12. JANAE MUELLER         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:27.08
                                     13. KAILA IVERS           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             2:27.11
                                     14. KAYLA FERUGSON        BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             2:29.16
                                     15. AUDREY CURTIS         HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:29.43
                                     16. ROBYN ROSECHANDLER    BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             2:31.68
                                     17. AMANDA SKINNER        BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             2:31.96
                                     18. LINDSAY THOMPSON      MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 2:32.62
                                     19. JENNA McCOY           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:32.64
                                     20. ABBY RICHTER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:32.80
                                     21. MEAGAN JAKUBOWSKI     MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 2:34.32
                                     22. DENISE SOLOMON        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:32.36
                                     23. PATIENCE VANDERPLAATS NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:34.77
                                     24. DANEILLE FENSTER      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:35.03
                                     25. BOBBI LOVEGROVE       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:38.31
                                     26. BRITTANY CLARK        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:51.08
                                     27. JENNA SMITH           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:56.68
                                      -- ALIX JINDRA           MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                     DNF

14.1000M RUN            FINAL         1. MIHAELA SUSA          OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                2:52.18
                                      2. KATHERINE BLOEMKER    UNATTACHED                               2:54.83
                                      3. TERAN MIXON           OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                2:56.91
                                      4. JENNIFER PANCOAST     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:57.79
                                      5. BRANDI ANDREWS        OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                3:00.93
                                      6. ASHLEY MILLER         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   3:01.00
                                      7. KATIE LUTMER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     3:07.44
                                      8. MEGHAN COSTELLO       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:12.00
                                      9. SIMONE BUFORD         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          3:15.85
                                     10. BLAIR SAMPLE          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      3:16.90
                                     11. ROSA MORA             MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 3:18.67
                                     12. LAUREN LIEBIG         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             3:20.14
                                     13. HANNAH FERRY          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     3:20.36
                                     14. DANI VIRTS            NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             3:23.99
                                     15. ALLISON MITCHELL      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     3:24.69
                                     16. JESSICA HOLLIDAY      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             3:24.83
                                     17. LINDSEY WALLMAN       DOANE COLLEGE                            3:25.52
                                     18. KRISTEN FITZGERALD    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           3:57.69

15.MILE RUN             FINAL         1. LARA CROFFORD         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   5:06.08
                                      2. ARI GOLDSTEIN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   5:06.42
                                      3. AMBER BRANDENBURGER   NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             5:09.12
                                      4. RACHEL CARRIZALES     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   5:10.26
                                      5. ASHLEY STORM          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            5:10.76
                                      6. ANNE McGOVERN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           5:17.92
                                      7. AMANDA GODEMAN        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             5:21.94
                                      8. KIM BLOMVIST          OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                5:23.20
                                      9. JONI STROM            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            5:23.52
                                     10. ANGEE HENRY           TEAM NEBRASKA                            5:25.86
                                     11. MELISSA SCHMIT        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:31.17
                                     12. MEGAN KNUDSON         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:35.12
                                     13. CLARE HOARTY          DOANE COLLEGE                            5:36.59
                                     14. ALICIA MARTENEY       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     5:43.59
                                     15. MEGAN MCCLURE         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           5:39.91
                                     16. JAIME PELLA           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             5:47.01
                                     17. KATE HANNAN           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             6:05.79
                                     18. TENNILLE SHEARER      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      6:07.18

16.3000M RUN            FINAL         1. EVA TOMANKOVA         OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                9:56.45
                                      2. TONE HJALMARSEN       OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY               10:00.07
                                      3. McKALE DAVIS          OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY               10:10.04
                                      4. CAITLIN BERRY         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           10:12.38
                                      5. MARIA TREJO           OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY               10:22.35
                                      6. ANNA O'BRIEN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     10:27.28
                                      7. JACQUELYN DIBBERN     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY          10:29.64
                                      8. BRIDGET BALDWIN       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            10:41.89
                                      9. WENDY O'LEXEY         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            10:48.33
                                     10. ALICIA VERHULST       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            10:58.20
                                     11. FAITH MASCHMANN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY          11:06.87
                                     12. REBECCA MOL           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    11:09.91
                                     13. MEGAN ZAVORKA         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     11:13.23
                                     14. KATIE COOK            BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            11:17.08
                                     15. JANE BOWNESS          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     11:26.66
                                     16. FRANCIS GIPSON        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        11:29.80
                                     17. MADISON MARSHMAN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     11:41.04
                                     18. JAMIE ADAMS           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            11:43.12
                                     19. MARYSOL CAZARES       DOANE COLLEGE                           11:47.60
                                     20. CASEY CONNER          HASTINGS COLLEGE                        12:21.38
                                     21. BRITTANY MOSEL        HASTINGS COLLEGE                        12:41.01

17.5000M RUN            FINAL         1. JOSLYN DALTON         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  17:29.35
                                      2. JENNIFER WEBERS       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  18:10.67
                                      3. KAYLEN HARRIS         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA            18:11.00
                                      4. KERRY WASHBURN        BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY            18:40.63
                                      5. VIVIANA ARREOLA       DOANE COLLEGE                           18:50.76
                                      6. TAYLOR FELIX          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    18:54.44
                                      7. SCOTTIE SHAW          HASTINGS COLLEGE                        19:23.72
                                      8. ELIZABETH MARSH       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  19:41.73
                                      9. SARAH THOMSEN         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     20:07.56
                                     10. TIFFANY BENCE         DOANE COLLEGE                           20:13.97
                                     11. MEGHAN JACOB          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     20:18.21
                                     12. ALEX CONRIN           DOANE COLLEGE                           20:38.06
                                     13. KELLI HOAGLUND        HASTINGS COLLEGE                        21:14.93
                                     14. HILLARY PINGEL        HASTINGS COLLEGE                        21:27.07

18.4X400M RELAY         FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                                   3:49.58
                                         (ANJA PUC, KAYLA KOEPKE, JESSICA PURDY, PINAR SAKA)
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING (A)                                      3:51.03
                                         (SHARON LARRIER, ALLIE CHILDERS, JENNIFER SCHMITZ, AMANDA YENTES)
                                      3. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                                         3:52.93
                                         (MEGAN WHEATLEY, ALYSSA VIERREGGER, RACHEL BUTLER, SHERYL MORGAN)
                                      4. SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                                  3:54.61
                                         (MEGAN LAUSENG, CAMERYN, KRISTEN BARRIOS, BRITTANY GARNER)
                                      5. UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING (B)                                      4:03.33
                                         (AMANDA GORDON, CARLEY GRUBBS, MARICEL DaCOSTA, ANDREA FRARY)
                                      6. UNATTACHED (B)                                                 4:05.24
                                         (LYNSEY KREIKEMEIER, KAYLA UBEL, NIKITA EADES, ERIN HANNON)
                                      7. BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                                   4:07.76
                                         (KELLEY ALINE, KAILA IVERS, NICKI SHINKLE, SHANNON HELLMAN)
                                      8. DOANE COLLEGE                                                  4:08.08
                                         (AMANDA KERMOADE, AMANDA WOODWARD, HALEY BERGSTROM, ERIN FOGARTY)
                                      9. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (A)                                       4:08.46
                                         (KATIE SWANSON, CHARISTA ZEHNDER, BETHANY SUTTON, JILL PFEIFER)
                                     10. NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                                   4:10.19
                                         (ANNE KERSENBROCK, TOSHA VOSE, CLAIRE BOYER, JACI DICK)
                                     11. UNATTACHED (C)                                                 4:12.04
                                         (CHANTAE McMILLIAN, BREANNA BUSSEL, JANAE MUELLER, APRIL HALL)
                                     12. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                                 4:14.29
                                         (JENNIFER FRITSON, JESSIE GOLDEN, JESSICA McCARTER, CRYSTAL FOLLIS)
                                     13. HASTINGS COLLEGE                                               4:18.89
                                         (JENALLE JAPHET, JAMIE VOLZ, JASMINE FOREMAN, AUDREY CURTIS)
                                     14. MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                                       4:26.89
                                         (LINDSAY THOMPSON, ROSA MORA, ALISHA FLETCHER, MEAGAN JAKUBOWSKI)
                                     15. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (B)                                       4:34.52
                                         (MLEIGH REMPFER, LAUREN HANNEMANN, REBECCA MOL, JANELLE BERNING)

19.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY (A)                                 11:49.09
                                         (EVA TOMANKOVA, CLARISSA ANDREWS, TERAN MIXON, MIHAELA SUSA)
                                      2. OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY (B)                                 11:58.62
                                         (McKALE DAVIS, TIHANA SARAC, BRANDI ANDREWS, TONE HJALMARSEN)
                                      3. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                                12:38.56
                                         (ANNE McGOVERN, ABBY RICHTER, MEGAN McCLURE, MICHELLE DILL)
                                      4. BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                                  12:51.24
                                         (ALICIA VERHULST, KAYLA FERGUSON, SHELLI SCHEFFLER, WENDY O'LEXEY)
                                      5. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                                          12:58.78
                                         (KATIE LUTMER, EMILY WOLTERS, MARYLOU ANDREWS, ALICIA MARTENEY)
                                      6. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                           13:21.60
                                         (JESSICA NICHOLS, ALISSA MILLER, ANNA O'BRIEN, BLAIR SAMPLE)