05/24-26/07                 Women's Track & Field Meet Results                         PAGE  1

     NCAA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS AT CHARLOTTE, N.C.             05/24-26/07    OUTDOOR

                                     *** FINAL SCORING ***

   1. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                 82.50   T31. HUMBOLDT STATE UNIVERSITY           8.00
   2. ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY       69.00   T31. NORTH CAROLINA CENTRAL UNIVERSITY   8.00
   3. SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE          68.00   T31. MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY  8.00
   4. ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY            52.00    35. UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS          7.50
   5. GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY      40.00    36. UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY               7.00
   6. ALBANY STATE UNIVERSITY            36.00   T37. SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY        6.00
   7. SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY         32.00   T37. TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY-KINGSVILLE     6.00
   8. UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO 30.00   T37. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI      6.00
   9. ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                27.00   T40. SAGINAW VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY     5.00
  10. SOUTHERN ILL. UNIV.-EDWARDSVILLE   26.00   T40. UNIVERSITY OF ALAKSA-ANCHORAGE      5.00
 T11. UNIV. OF PUERTO RICO-RIO PIEDRAS   18.00   T40. BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY               5.00
 T11. UNIV. OF MASSACHUSETTS-LOWELL      18.00   T40. WINONA STATE UNIVERSITY             5.00
 T13. UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PARKSIDE   16.00   T40. UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA          5.00
 T13. MINNESOTA STATE UNIV.-MOORHEAD     16.00   T40. BOWIE STATE UNIVERSITY              5.00
 T13. CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO  16.00   T46. CALIF. ST. POLYTECNIC UNIV.-PONOMA  4.00
 T16. FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY         15.00   T46. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY      4.00
 T16. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA       15.00   T46. HILLSDALE COLLEGE                   4.00
 T18. PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY         14.00   T46. BENEDICT COLLEGE                    4.00
 T18. CLAYTON COLLEGE AND STATE UNIV.    14.00   T46. AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                   4.00
 T18. SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY           14.00   T51. TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY             3.00
  21. ASHLAND UNIVERSITY                 12.00   T51. NORTHWEST NAZARENE UNIVERSITY       3.00
 T22. CLARION UNIVERSITY                 11.00   T51. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY 3.00
 T22. CHADRON STATE COLLEGE              11.00   T54. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                 2.00
 T24. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN INDIANA     10.00   T54. UNIV. OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS  2.00
 T24. WESTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY      10.00   T54. UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE WORD    2.00
 T24. MINNESOTA STATE UNIV.-MANKATO      10.00   T54. CALIFORNIA STATE UNIV.-STAINSLAUS   2.00
 T24. WESTERN STATE COLLEGE              10.00   T58. EAST STROUDSBURG UNIVERSITY         1.00
 T24. BEMIDJI STATE UNIVERSITY           10.00   T58. KUTZTOWN UNIVERSITY                 1.00
 T24. CALIFORNIA STATE UNIV.-LOS ANGELES 10.00   T58. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY            1.00
  30. CENTRAL WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY       9.00   T58. TARLETON STATE UNIVERSITY           1.00
 T31. LOCK HAVEN UNIVERSITY               8.00   T58. CALIF. STATE UNIV.-DOMINIGUEZ HILLS 1.00

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. JENNIFER HENSEL       MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY-MOORHEAD        3.90M    12'09.50"     10
                                      2. JENNIFER HANSEN       SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY                   3.90M    12'09.50"      8
                                      3. BROOKE WIEDRICH       MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY-MOORHEAD        3.90M    12'09.50"      6
                                      4. KATELIN RAINS         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        3.80M    12'05.50"      5
                                      5. LYRIC TEIGEN          CALIFORNIA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIV.-PONOMA  3.80M    12'05.50"      4
                                      6. JENNA OARD            ASHLAND UNIVERSITY                         3.80M    12'05.50"      3
                                      7. KIRSTEN LOFTIN        CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-STAINSLAUS     3.70M    12'01.75"      2
                                      8. RACHEL DUTHLER        GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              3.70M    12'01.75"      1
                                      9. DANIELLE DORSEY       ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                    3.70M    12'01.75"
                                    T10. ROSEMARY FEIKERT      CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-STAINSLAUS     3.55M    11'07.75"
                                    T10. TAMARA NEELY          CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-STAINSLAUS     3.55M    11'07.75"
                                    T12. ELIZABETH BUYSE       ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               3.55M    11'07.75"
                                    T12. LINDSEY JONES         GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              3.55M    11'07.75"
                                      -- KASEY GIERKE          ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                       NH
                                      -- CHAUNTE MITCHELL      CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-STAINSLAUS        NH
                                      -- CASEY WANGER          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                    NH
                                      -- ANGIE AGUILAR         ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY                  NH
                                      -- BRIA MAGNUSON         WINONA STATE UNIVERSITY                       NH

 2.HIGH JUMP            FINAL         1. TEONA PERKINS         SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY                 1.78M     5'10.00"     10
                                      2. CHELSEA MOORE         LOCK HAVEN UNIVERSITY                      1.75M     5'08.75"      8
                                      3. AMANDA POORE          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 1.75M     5'08.75"      6
                                     T4. NOTOYA THOMPSON       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         1.75M     5'08.75"    4.5
                                     T4. EMILY SCHAF           UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS                 1.75M     5'08.75"    4.5
                                      6. KILEY LUND            PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 1.75M     5'08.75"      3
                                      7. TANNA WALFORD         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        1.75M     5'08.75"      2
                                      8. AMANDA OWENS          CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      1.70M     5'07.00"      1
                                     T9. LAKISCHA FONTENOT     SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                  1.70M     5'07.00"
                                     T9. TIMBERLY BOLDEN       BOWIE STATE UNIVERSITY                     1.70M     5'07.00"
                                    T11. KALI ERLANDSON        MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        1.70M     5'07.00"
                                    T11. MAEGAN DOYEN          GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              1.70M     5'07.00"
                                     13. PATRICE HENSON        CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      1.70M     5'07.00"
                                     14. LESLIE MARTIN         EAST STROUDSBURG UNIVERSITY                1.65M     5'05.00"
                                    T15. LISA HOLEMAN          WESTERN STATE COLLEGE                      1.65M     5'05.00"
                                    T15. CASIE WILLIAMS        INDIANA UNIVERSITY OF PENNSLYVANIA         1.65M     5'05.00"
                                     17. ALLLISON CHAPPELL     SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY                  1.60M     5'03.00"
                                     18. TiaNIECIA MOSLEY      ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                        1.60M     5'03.00"
                                      -- KWONYA FERGUSON       SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                     NH

 3.LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. KWONYA FERGUSON       SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                  6.03M    19'09.50"     10
                                      2. ZOLYMAR FEBLES        UNIVERSITY OF PUERTO RICO-RIO PIEDRAS      5.98M    19'07.50"      8
                                      3. WHITNEY JOHNSON       UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO         5.87M    19'03.25"      6
                                      4. DENASHA MONDY         BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY                      5.74M    18'10.00"      5
                                      5. KELLI DRING           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             5.68M    18'07.75"      4
                                      6. JANA MROZKOVA         ALBANY STATE UNIVERSITY                    5.66M    18'07.00"      3
                                      7. MORGAN MOSZEE         UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE WORD           5.56M    18'03.00"      2
                                      8. KYNDEL HOWELL         ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                    5.55M    18'02.50"      1
                                      9. JoANNE DOUGLAS        ASHLAND UNIVERSITY                         5.54M    18'02.25"
                                     10. KRISTYN CROSSON       FORT VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY               5.39M    17'08.25"
                                     11. PETRA McDONALD        BENEDICT COLLEGE                           5.38M    17'08.00"
                                     12. JAZMINE WINN          CALIFORNIA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIV.-PONOMA  5.36M    17'07.00"
                                     13. ANDRIA NUSSEY         ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                    5.35M    17'06.75"
                                    T14. JENNY KIRSCH          SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY                   5.30M    17'04.75"
                                    T14. DaMARA PARRISH        BOWIE STATE UNIVERSITY                     5.30M    17'04.75"
                                     16. EMILY VOLKMER         CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      5.24M    17'02.25"

 4.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. KWONYA FERGUSON       SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                 13.21M    43'04.00"     10
                                      2. JESSICA MILLS         NORTH CAROLINA CENTRAL UNIVERSITY         12.74M    41'09.50"      8
                                      3. JANA MROZKOVA         ALBANY STATE UNIVERSITY                   12.67M    41'06.75"      6
                                      4. WHITNEY JOHNSON       UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO        12.48M    40'11.25"      5
                                      5. SIERRA BACKUS         CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-LOS ANGELES   12.16M    39'10.75"      4
                                      6. EMILY VOLKMER         CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                     12.15M    30'10.25"      3
                                      7. CANDICE CAMP          ALBANY STATE UNIVERSITY                   12.10M    39'08.50"      2
                                      8. KERRY-ANN ROBINSON    LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        12.08M    39'07.50"      1
                                      9. CHRISTINE BUTLER      SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 12.06M    39'06.75"
                                     10. AISHAH MUJAHID        VIRGINIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 11.91M    39'01.00"
                                     11. TONI-MARIE HENRY      UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS-LOWELL        11.71M    38'05.00"
                                     12. BRITTANIE ROLDAN      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            11.66M    38'03.00"
                                     13. DANIELL HAYNES        TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY-KINGSVILLE           11.56M    37'11.00"
                                     14. CRYSTAL HARDEN        FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                11.39M    37'04.50"
                                     15. DaMARA PARRISH        BOWIE STATE UNIVERSITY                    11.39M    37'04.50"
                                     16. JESSICA BLAIR         ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY              11.31M    37'01.25"

 5.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. SHEENA DEVINE         BEMIDJI STATE UNIVERSITY                  15.43M    50'07.50"     10
                                      2. ADREE LAKEY           ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                   15.37M    50'05.00"      8
                                      3. AMANDA KUNKEL         SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY              14.78M    49'00.00"      6
                                      4. JESSICA SELBY         MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY        14.61M    47'11.25"      5
                                      5. JENNIFER TINNEY       ASHLAND UNIVERSITY                        14.57M    47'09.50"      4
                                      6. BRIDGETT CARPENTER    TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   14.45M    47'09.00"      3
                                      7. KENDRA LILLY          TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY-KINGSVILLE           14.31M    46'11.50"      2
                                      8. KRISSY TANDLE         CENTRAL WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY             14.06M    46'01.50"      1
                                      9. LIGA KLAVINA          ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY              13.98M    45'10.50"
                                     10. KAMITRA CARROLL       FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                   13.88M    45'06.50"
                                     11. SAMANTHA MURPHY       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            13.79M    45'03.00"
                                     12. TRACI WERNER          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                13.55M    44'05.50"
                                     13. LINDSEY SCHULTZ       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         13.54M    44'05.00"
                                     14. ANDREA HORBAN         UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS                13.52M    44'04.25"
                                     15. ASHLEY BISHOP         SAGINAW VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY           13.52M    44'04.25"
                                     16. KELLI CLEMENTS        ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY              13.50M    44'03.50"
                                     17. MICHELL NELSON        ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                       13.37M    43'10.50"
                                     18. JAMILAH ST. CYR       CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-LOS ANGELES   13.27M    43'06.50"
                                     19. JESSICA HOUSTON       UNIVERSITY OF ALASKA-ANCHORAGE            13.08M    42'11.00"
                                     20. CULLEY DAWSON         ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                   12.65M    41'06.00"
                                     21. JASMINE MOSLEY        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                12.35M    40'06.25"

 6.DISCUS THROW         FINAL         1. ASHLEY STEPHENS       WESTERN STATE COLLEGE                     49.85M    163'06"       10
                                      2. CULLEY DAWSON         ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                   48.30M    158'05"        8
                                      3. MICHELLE NELSON       ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                       47.39M    155'06"        6
                                      4. KAMI SWEET            MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO       46.69M    153'02"        5
                                      5. KENDRA LILLY          TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY-KINGSVILLE           45.60M    149'07"        4
                                      6. KANDRA LAKEY          ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                   44.88M    147'03"        3
                                      7. MARY WELLS            CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                     44.32M    145'05"        2
                                      8. JENNIFER TINNEY       ASHLAND UNIVERSITY                        44.27M    145'03"        1
                                      9. JILLIAN SOLA          UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO        43.22M    141'09"
                                     10. LINDSEY DeFEVERS      SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 42.73M    140'02"
                                     11. KRISTIN DONOVAN       HILLSDALE COLLEGE                         42.11M    138'02"
                                     12. ADREE LAKEY           ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                   42.00M    137'09"
                                     13. BRIDGETTE CARPENTER   TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   41.85M    137'04"
                                     14. GINGER WILLIAMS       LOCK HAVEN UNIVERSITY                     40.39M    132'06"
                                     15. SARAH HENDY           UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO        39.22M    128'08"
                                     16. SAMANTHA MURPHY       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            38.70M    127'00"
                                     17. CALLIE GLOVER         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 34.88M    114'05"
                                      -- TRACI WERNER          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                  FOUL

 7.HAMMER THROW         FINAL         1. ADREE LAKEY           ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                   56.18M    184'04"       10
                                      2. AUDREY OSWALD         HUMBOLDT STATE UNIVERSITY                 55.69M    182'08"        8
                                      3. EMILY FOX             GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY             54.79M    179'09"        6
                                      4. EMILY KING            WINONA STATE UNIVERSITY                   54.74M    179'07"        5
                                      5. JENNIFER TINNEY       ASHLAND UNIVERSITY                        54.42M    178'06"        4
                                      6. JESSICA SELBY         MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY        54.15M    177'08"        3
                                      7. CALLIE GLOVER         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 52.86M    173'05"        2
                                      8. TRACI WERNER          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                51.81M    170'00"        1
                                      9. ANDREA HORBAN         UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS                51.81M    170'00"
                                     10. KAMITRA CARROLL       FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                   50.98M    167'03"
                                     11. KATHIE ROSA           GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY             50.83M    166'09"
                                     12. ASHLEY BISHOP         SAGINAW VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY           49.59M    162'08"
                                     13. NICOLE LONNING        WINONA STATE UNIVERSITY                   48.66M    159'08"
                                     14. KATHERINE REYNOLDS    SOUTHERN CONNECTICUT STATE UNIVERSITY     48.07M    157'08"
                                     15. ASHLEY COLON          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   46.81M    153'07"
                                     16. SABRINA FREED         WESTERN OREGON UNIVERSITY                 46.79M    153'06"
                                     17. ASHLEY STEPHENS       WESTERN STATE COLLEGE                     45.93M    150'08"

 8.JAVELIN THROW        FINAL         1. MONICA GRUSZECKI      WESTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY             44.40M    145'08"       10
                                      2. LINDSAY McCORMICK     FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                44.15M    144'10"        8
                                      3. KANDRA LAKEY          ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                   43.25M    141'11"        6
                                      4. ADREE LAKEY           ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                   43.10M    141'05"        5
                                      5. BRITTANY BEKINS       SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY                42.10M    138'01"        4
                                      6. KATIE McNEEL          CENTRAL WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY             42.09M    138'01"        3
                                      7. KRISTIN DONOVAN       HILLSDALE COLLEGE                         41.77M    137'00"        2
                                      8. JAYCI PETERS          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                41.55M    136'04"        1
                                      9. REBECCA KUENY         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-ROLLA              40.39M    132'06"
                                     10. ALICIA DeSHASIER      SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 39.14M    128'05"
                                     11. KATIE WILSON          CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO         38.83M    127'05"
                                     12. SUZANNE HOMSTAD       UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA                38.65M    126'10"
                                     13. SHANEAKA PARKES       UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                38.31M    125'08"
                                     14. JEN BUYSKE            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         37.99M    124'08"
                                     15. MARY BOGNER           GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY             37.71M    123'09"
                                     16. JESSICA ADAMS         ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                       37.21M    122'01"
                                     17. MOLLY BARNES          SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY                37.04M    121'06"
                                     18. TORREY TRUST          UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO        29.35M     96'03"

 9.100M DASH          PRELIMS         1. BARBARA PIERRE        SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                 11.42Q
                                      2. SASHARINE McLARTY     ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY              11.72Q
                                      3. MOLLY BELLING         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              11.82Q
                                      4. ESTELLA MOORE         ALBANY STATE UNIVERSITY                   11.75q
                                      5. NADELLE CAMERON       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        11.75q
                                      6. KAREN ROBINSON        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        11.79q
                                      7. JASMINE PECK          ALBANY STATE UNIVERSITY                   11.83q
                                      8. CAMILE GRAY           SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                 11.84q
                                      9. ELISE JOHNSON         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             11.87
                                     10. JODY-ANN POWELL       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         11.94
                                     11. JENNIFER GUTIERREZ    UNIVERSITY OF PUERTO RICO-RIO PIEDRAS      12.06
                                     12. KIM PRATHER           ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               12.08
                                     13. NYEMA SIMS            SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY                 12.09
                                     14. BRITTANY HENDERSON    MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MANKATO        12.11
                                     15. GRACE FITCHETT        CALIFORNIA ST. UNIVERSITY-DOMIMGUEZ HILLS  12.20
                                     16. DANIELLE YOUNGBLOOD   TARLETON STATE UNIVERSITY                  12.26
                                     17. DaMARA PARRISH        BOWIE STATE UNIVERSITY                     12.28
                                     18. DANIELLE OLIVER       MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY         12.33
                                      -- DENASHA MONDY         BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY                         FS

                        FINAL         1. BARBARA PIERRE        SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                  11.30                  10
                                      2. JASMINE PECK          ALBANY STATE UNIVERSITY                    11.60                   8
                                      3. NANDELLE CAMERON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         11.61                   6
                                      4. KAREN ROBINSON        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         11.611                  5
                                      5. ESTELLA MOORE         ALBANY STATE UNIVERSITY                    11.613                  4
                                      6. MOLLY BELLING         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               11.617                  3
                                      7. SASHARINE McLARTY     ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               11.66                   2
                                      8. CAMILE GRAY           SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                  11.78                   1

10.100M HURDLES       PRELIMS         1. CARLA THOMAS          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        13.66Q
                                      2. ZOLYMAR FEBLES        UNIVERSITY OF PUERTO RICO-RIO PIEDRAS     13.70Q
                                      3. MARQUITA DAVIS        SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                 13.78Q
                                      4. GRACE FITCHETTE       CALIFORNIA STATE UNIV.-DOMINGUEZ HILLS    13.74q
                                      5. LINDSAY COLCLOUGH     BENEDICT COLLEGE                          13.84q
                                      6. ANDI ROSE             SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY                  13.89q
                                      7. SHAWNA-KAYE THOMPSON  ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY              13.90q
                                      8. LAIAH BLUE            UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO        13.95q
                                      9. CHELSEA LUCK          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             14.06
                                     10. KANDIS BROOKS         TARLETON STATE UNIVERSITY                  14.15
                                     11. ALEXANDRIA ANDERSON   CALIFORNIA STATE UNIV.-DOMINGUEZ HILLS     14.32
                                     12. SHANEKA BIRDSONG      ALBANY STATE UNIVERSITY                    14.36
                                     13. SARA THURBER          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 14.44
                                     14. RACHEL ROEBKE         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        14.51
                                     15. AMBER MILLER          ASHLAND UNIVERSITY                         14.55
                                     16. VALERIE SIMMONS       SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  14.63
                                     17. KIKI SMITH            UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 14.90

                        FINAL         1. ZOLYMAR FEBLES        UNIVERSITY OF PUERTO RICO-RIO PIEDRAS      13.54                  10
                                      2. CARLA THOMAS          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         13.61                   8
                                      3. LAIAH BLUE            UNIVERSITY OF CAIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO          13.66                   6
                                      4. MARQUITA DAVIS        SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                  13.78                   5
                                      5. LINDSAY COLCLOUGH     BENEDICT COLLEGE                           13.81                   4
                                      6. ANDI ROSE             SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY                   13.84                   3
                                      7. SHAWNA-KAYE THOMPSON  ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               13.98                   2
                                      8. GRACE FITCHETT        CALIFORNIA STATE UNIV.-DOMINGUEZ HILLS     14.33                   1

11.200M DASH          PREILMS         1. DAVITA PRENDERGAST    LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        23.54Q
                                      2. SASHARINE McLARTY     ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY              23.56Q
                                      3. MOLLY BELLING         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              23.65Q
                                      4. JASMINE PECK          ALBANY STATE UNIVERSITY                   23.89q
                                      5. JOHNSIE LILES         SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                 24.04q
                                      6. BARBAR PIERRE         SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                 24.05q
                                      7. JENNIFER GETER        BOWIE STATE UNIVERSITY                    24.08q
                                      8. NANDELLE CAMERON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        24.09q
                                      9. ESTELLA MOORE         ALBANY STATE UNIVERSITY                    24.27
                                     10. KIM PRATHER           ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               24.31
                                     11. CAMILE GRAY           SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                  24.32
                                     12. TAIRISHA SAWYER       SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  24.40
                                     13. ROXANNE GRIFFIN       ALBANY STATE UNIVERSITY                    24.41
                                     14. LAVERNE MONGER        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               24.41
                                     15. JENNIFER GUTIERREZ    UNIVERSITY OF PUERTO RICO-RIO PIEDRAS      24.47
                                     16. MONIQUE ROBINSON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         24.49
                                     17. JESSICA HUNT          ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               24.50
                                     18. GRACE FITCHETT        CALIFORNIA STATE UNIV.-DOMINGUEZ HILLS     24.61
                                     19. PAMELA BULLOCK        UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                      24.77
                                     20. NYEMA SIMS            SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY                 24.86
                                     21. JODY-ANN POWELL       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         24.90
                                     22. DEBORAH BOWSER        CALIFORNIA STATE UNIV.-DOMINGUEZ HILLS     25.05
                                     23. KAYLA JOHNSON         WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY                 25.14
                                      -- KAREN ROBINSON        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                            FS

                        FINAL         1. DAVITA PRENDERGAST    LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         23.34                  10
                                      2. JASMINE PECK          ALBANY STATE UNIVERSITY                    23.55                   8
                                      3. MOLLY BELLING         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               23.65                   6
                                      4. SASHARINE McLARTY     ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               23.74                   5
                                      5. NANDELLE CAMERON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         23.83                   4
                                      6. BARBARA PIERRE        SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                  23.98                   3
                                      7. JOHNSIE LILES         SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                  24.21                   2
                                      8. JENNIFER GETER        BOWIE STATE UNIVERSITY                     24.28                   1

12.400M DASH          PRELIMS         1. DAVITA PRENDERGAST    LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        51.87Q
                                      2. KEVA WILKINS          ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY              53.07Q
                                      3. JOHNSIE LILES         SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                 53.39Q
                                      4. MARY PEARCE           UNIVERSITY OF ALASKA-ANCHORAGE            53.88q
                                      5. AZRAA ROUNDS          ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY              53.98q
                                      6. ERICA YOUNG           SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                 54.03q
                                      7. DESEREA BROWN         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 54.26q
                                      8. MONIQUE ROBINSON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        54.28q
                                      9. TAIRISHA SAWYER       SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  54.40
                                     10. JENNIFER GETER        BOWIE STATE UNIVERSITY                     54.50
                                     11. JULIET ALRICH         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  54.65
                                     12. ANGEL ROYSTON         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  54.99
                                     13. JACLYN SILL           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   55.70
                                     14. APRIL PANTEAU         CALIFORNIA STATE UNIV.-DOMINGUEZ HILLS     55.78
                                     15. LAVERNE MONGER        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               55.88
                                     16. CHARISSA SPEARS       CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-STAINSLAUS     56.22
                                     17. KARA EULER            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   56.43
                                     18. LACEY COCHRAN         SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY                   56.76
                                     19. JAZMIN WILLIAMS       HILLSDALE COLLEGE                          56.91
                                      -- PINAR SAKA            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                 DNF

                        FINAL         1. DAVITA PRENDERGAST    LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         51.31                  10
                                      2. JOHNSIE LILES         SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                  52.69                   8
                                      3. KEVA WILKINS          ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               52.78                   6
                                      4. MARY PEARCE           UNIVERSITY OF ALASKA-ANCHORAGE             53.56                   5
                                      5. ERICA YOUNG           SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                  53.82                   4
                                      6. AZRAA ROUNDS          ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               53.87                   3
                                      7. DESEREA BROWN         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  54.15                   2
                                      8. MONIQUE ROBINSON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         54.47                   1

13.400M HURDLES       PRELIMS         1. CARLA THOMAS          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        57.72Q
                                      2. DESEREA BROWN         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 59.83Q
                                      3. ANDI ROSE             SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY                1:00.21Q
                                      4. LAIAH BLUE            UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO      1:00.05q
                                      5. SHAWNA-KAYE THOMPSON  ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY            1:00.16q
                                      6. DANIELA SWEARINGEN    ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:00.29q
                                      7. DANIELL GROCHOWAL     UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                   1:00.39q
                                      8. MANDI GALLIER         SAGINAW VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY         1:00.82q
                                      9. ASHLEY PAINTER        ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                  1:00.86
                                     10. MELISSA SOPHER        SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY                 1:00.97
                                     11. VALERIE SIMMONS       SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIV.-EDWARDSVILLE     1:00.97
                                     12. CHRISTINE MERRILL     UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO       1:01.97
                                     13. KIKE SMITH            UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               1:02.19
                                     14. SHELBY HOUGEN         BEMIDJI STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:02.42
                                     15. CHELSEA SHELNICK      TIFFIN UNIVERSITY                        1:02.70
                                     16. HEIDI DIMMITT         WESTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY            1:03.95
                                     17. MAGDA ORZYLOWSKI      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             1:03.99
                                     18. AISHA GEORGE          SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                1:05.41

                        FINAL         1. CARLA THOMAS          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         57.45                  10
                                      2. SHAWNA-KAYE THOMPSON  ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               59.09                   8
                                      3. DESEREA BROWN         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  59.14                   6
                                      4. DANIELA SWEARINGEN    ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                    59.905                  5
                                      5. MANDIE GALLIER        SAGINAW VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY            59.908                  4
                                      6. ANDI ROSE             SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY                 1:00.16                   3
                                      7. LAIAH BLUE            UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO       1:00.18                   2
                                      8. DANIELLE GROCHOWAL    UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                    1:01.76                   1

14.800M RUN           PRELIMS         1. JESSICA PIXLEY        SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY              2:07.44Q
                                      2. VENESSA LEE           PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY              2:09.09Q
                                      3. MELESHIA SPENCER      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                      2:10.98Q
                                      4. VENESSA WHITTLE       ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY            2:07.76Q
                                      5. ABBIE SHOOK           UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                   2:09.69Q
                                      6. MARY MWANGI           ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY            2:11.23Q
                                      7. JESSICA LAMP          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PARKSIDE        2:08.88q
                                      8. KATHERINE McCARTHY    GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY           2:10.20q
                                      9. LIZ PALKIE            UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA-DULTH            2:11.68
                                     10. SARAH HOWELL          WESTERN OREGON UNIVERSITY                2:11.71
                                     11. ALANA MARGRAF         UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                    2:11.94
                                     12. DENISE MORGAN         ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY             2:12.20
                                     13. NESSA PAUL            LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       2:12.84
                                     14. MEGAN BALLOCK         PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY               2:13.03
                                     15. SOFIA MONROE          ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                      2:13.42
                                     16. KAYDIAN HOWELL        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       2:13.63
                                     17. LAURA KNAPP           ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                      2:14.02
                                     18. SHARONA BROWN         SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                2:14.21
                                     19. GOSIA DRAZKOWSKA      HARDING UNIVERSITY                       2:18.40

                        FINAL         1. VENESSA LEE           PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY               2:07.08                  10
                                      2. JESSICA PIXLER        SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY               2:07.90                   8
                                      3. MARY MWANGI           ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY             2:08.11                   6
                                      4. MELESHIA SPENCER      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       2:08.76                   5
                                      5. JESSICA LAMP          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PARKSIDE         2:08.91                   4
                                      6. VENESSA WHITTLE       ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY             2:11.31                   3
                                      7. ABBIE SHOOK           UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                    2:13.77                   2
                                      8. KATHERINE McCARTHY    GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY            2:16.68                   1

15.1500M RUN          PRELIMS         1. JESSICA PIXLER        SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY              4:27.30Q
                                      2. TRISTA McINTYRE       ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:33.46Q
                                      3. TANYA GAURMER         ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                     4:27.53Q
                                      4. ASHLEY PUGA           NORTHWEST NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           4:34.70Q
                                      5. HEIDI EVANS           UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA              4:29.64Q
                                      6. NAOMI FULTON          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PARKSIDE        4:35.92Q
                                      7. JONEL ROSSBACH        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                4:34.57Q
                                      8. ALISSA HALL           HILLSDALE COLLEGE                       4:36.01Q
                                      9. KELLY GIBBONS         GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY           4:37.35q
                                     10. DANA DeINGENIS        STONEHILL COLLEGE                       4:37.56q
                                     11. PRISCILLA JENNINGS    MILLERSVILLE UNIVERSITY                 4:38.61q
                                     12. RENEE AUNE            UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA              4:39.61q
                                     13. ERIN ZELLERS          UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE         4:39.91
                                     14. MAUREEN NEWELL        INDIANA UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA       4:44.32
                                     15. NICOLE DANN           MANSFIELD UNIVERSITY                     4:49.29
                                     16. LORI BURGESS          GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY            5:00.35

                        FINAL         1. JESSICA PIXLER        SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY               4:22.23                  10
                                      2. TANYA GAURMER         ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                      4:24.10                   8
                                      3. TRISTA McINTYRE       ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                  4:24.31                   6
                                      4. HEIDI EVANS           UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA               4:25.89                   5
                                      5. NAOMI FULTON          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PARKSIDE         4:31.81                   4
                                      6. ASHLEY PUGA           NORTHWEST NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            4:32.22                   3
                                      7. ALISSA HALL           HILLSDALE COLLEGE                        4:32.94                   2
                                      8. JONEL ROSSBACH        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:33.00                   1
                                      9. PRISCILLA JENNINGS    MILLERSVILLE UNIVERSITY                  4:34.15
                                     10. DANA DeINGENIS        STONEHILL COLLEGE                        4:37.60
                                     11. KELLY GIBBONS         GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY            4:42.38
                                     12. RENEE AUNE            UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA               4:43.96

16.3000M RUN          PRELIMS         1. MANDI ZEMBA           GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY          10:01.92Q
                                      2. MARY TORRES           CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO      10:03.20Q
                                      3. SARAH MONTEZ          CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO      10:02.16Q
                                      4. JILL WINKLER          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PARKSIDE       10:02.21Q
                                      5. KAREN BOWER           UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS             10:02.60Q
                                      6. PAIGE WILLIAMS        UNIVERSITY OF TAMPA                    10:03.30Q
                                      7. BECCA RUDEY           SAGINAW VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY        10:03.07Q
                                      8. DIANE DUNN            UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO     10:03.44Q
                                      9. SHANNON PAYNE         UNIV. OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS     10:04.01q
                                     10. KATIE HUMMEL          CENTRAL WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY          10:06.39q
                                     11. JANE LARSON           SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY             10:07.86q
                                     12. KELLY GIBBONS         GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY          10:13.73q
                                     13. AMY LINDNER           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA              10:25.29
                                     14. MOLLY CLARK           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                       10:32.33
                                     15. KYLEN CIESLAK         NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY                    10:34.65
                                     16. LAURA WOZNICKI        UNIVERSITY OF TAMPA                     10:39.26

                        FINAL         1. MANDI ZEMBA           GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY            9:09.40                  10
                                      2. JILL WINKLER          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PARKSIDE         9:51.80                   8
                                      3. DIANE DUNN            UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO       9:56.02                   6
                                      4. KATIE HUMMEL          CENTRAL WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY            9:56.24                   5
                                      5. SARAH MONTEZ          CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO        9:56.52                   4
                                      6. MARY TORRES           CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO        9:57.32                   3
                                      7. SHANNON PAYNE         UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS  9:58.08                   2
                                      8. BECCA RUDEY           SAGINAW VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY          9:59.89                   1
                                      9. KELLY GIBBONS         GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY           10:01.55
                                     10. KAREN BOWER           UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS              10:09.04
                                     11. PAIGE WILLIAMS        UNIVERSITY OF TAMPA                     10:11.11
                                     12. JANE LARSON           SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY              10:11.62

17.3000M STEEPLECHASE PRELIMS         1. OLHA KRYV'YAK         ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY           10:53.18Q
                                      2. KARLA ALBUREZ         CALIFORNIA STATE UNIV.-LOS ANGELES     11:03.64Q
                                      3. MAIREAD KELLY         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                      10:55.11Q
                                      4. RACHEL STANGLER       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                      11:03.75Q
                                      5. DESIREE BOWER         KUTZTOWN UNIVERSITY                    10:55.36Q
                                      6. BRITTANY SOMERS       ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                    11:04.63Q
                                      7. MISSY BURGIN          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN INDIANA         10:55.62Q
                                      8. LOICE CHEBOI          ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY           11:06.54Q
                                      9. LeANNA SARKA          UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS             11:02.82q
                                     10. ERICA OGLE            PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY             11:06.55q
                                     11. KIRSTIN WEIBLE        UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                  11:10.32q
                                     12. DANNA KELLY           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                11:13.99q
                                     13. TASHA WHEATLEY        CLARION UNIVERSITY                      11:15.06
                                     14. SHAWNA BURGER         CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-LOS ANGELES 11:20.14
                                     15. SARAH BENSON          CENTRAL WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY           11:22.63
                                     16. KARIN ROHDE           SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY              11:27.34
                                     17. JESSICA HARPER        WESTERN OREGON UNIVERSITY               11:32.46
                                     18. CARRIE LEIMBERGER     UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN INDIANA          11:48.34

                        FINAL         1. BRITTANY SOMERS       ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                     10:26.97                  10
                                      2. OLHA KRYV'YAK         ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY            10:39.16                   8
                                      3. MISSY BURGIN          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN INDIANA          10:45.80                   6
                                      4. KARLA ALBUREZ         CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-LOS ANGELES 10:46.66                   5
                                      5. RACHEL STANGLER       AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                       10:48.88                   4
                                      6. LeANN STARKA          UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS              10:51.60                   3
                                      7. LOICE CHEBOI          ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY            10:54.89                   2
                                      8. DESIREE BOWER         KUTZTOWN UNIVERSITY                     10:56.19                   1
                                      9. MAIREAD KELLY         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                       11:07.30
                                     10. ERICA OGLE            PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY              11:07.71
                                     11. DANNA KELLY           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                 11:13.49
                                     12. KIRSTIN WEIBLE        UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                   11:26.14

18.5000M RUN          PRELIMS         1. MAIJA ROHDE           CALIFORNIA STATE UNIV.-LOS ANGELES     17:21.63Q
                                      2. ALLISON KRUETZER      CLAYTON COLLEGE AND STATE UNIVERSITY   17:41.29Q
                                      3. NICOLE PLANTE         UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTES-LOWELL    17:34.45Q
                                      4. MANDI ZEMBA           GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY          17:41.59Q
                                      5. STACEY KANDAS         GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY          17:34.61Q
                                      6. LAVENNA MULLENBACH    ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                    17:41.75Q
                                      7. ERIN RICHARD          CLARION UNIVERSITY                     17:34.79Q
                                      8. HEATHER WOOD          ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                    17:41.96Q
                                      9. ALLIE SHAFER          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN INDIANA         17:39.58q
                                     10. MARY TORRES           CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO      17:39.99q
                                     11. EMILY McGREGOR        UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO     17:43.97q
                                     12. SHANNON PAYNE         UNIV. OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS     17:48.07q
                                     13. STEPHANIE WILLIAMS    KUTZTOWN UNIVERSITY                     17:50.42
                                     14. HOLLY WHOOLERY        SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY                17:56.16
                                     15. LAURA CARR            UNIVERSITY OF ALASKA-ANCHORAGE          17:57.62
                                     16. CAITLIN HEIDER        UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE        18:02.66
                                     17. EMILY GAUGER          UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                   18:10.34
                                     18. KAREN BOWER           UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS              18:14.83
                                     19. JEN HARPP             SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY                18:15.94
                                     20. SARAH MONTEZ          CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO       18:18.43
                                     21. AMBER HACKENBERG      BLOOMSBURG UNIVERSITY                   18:21.47

                        FINAL         1. MANDI ZEMBA           GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY           16:08.80                 10
                                      2. NICOLE PLANTE         UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS-LOWELL      16:56.36                  8
                                      3. ERIN RICHARD          CLARION UNIVERSITY                      17:06.08                  6
                                      4. ALLISON KREUTZER      CLAYSTON COLLEGE AND STATE UNIVERSITY   17:17.45                  5
                                      5. STACEY KANDAS         GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY           17:17.62                  4
                                      6. MARY TORRES           CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO       17:17.99                  3
                                      7. EMILY McGREGOR        UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO      17:18.72                  2
                                      8. MAIJA ROHDE           CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-LOS ANGELES 17:24.25                  1
                                      9. HEATHER WOOD          ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                     17:25.37
                                     10. SHANNON PAYNE         UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS 17:27.61
                                     11. LAVENNA MULLENBACH    ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                     17:35.55
                                     12. ALLIE SHAFER          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN INDIANA          18:26.06

19.10000M RUN           FINAL         1. NICOLE PLANTE         UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS-LOWELL      35:23.49                  10
                                      2. STACEY KANDAS         GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY           35:54.17                   8
                                      3. ALLISON KRUETZER      CLAYTON COLLEGE AND STATE UNIVERSITY    36:07.28                   6
                                      4. ERIN RICHARD          CLARION UNIVERSITY                      36:09.64                   5
                                      5. ALLIE SHAFER          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN INDIANA          36:20.46                   4
                                      6. ANGELA COBB           CLAYTON COLLEGE AND STATE UNIVERSITY    36:21.97                   3
                                      7. LAVENNA MULLENBACH    ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                     36:25.85                   2
                                      8. HEATHER WOOD          ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                     36:26.43                   1
                                      9. MAIJA ROHDE           CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-LOS ANGELES 36:31.87
                                     10. LINDSAY NELSON        CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO       37:23.00
                                     11. SHANNON FILAR         WESTERN STATE COLLEGE                   37:30.55
                                     12. NATALIE PROVOST       WESTERN STATE COLLEGE                   37:52.51
                                     13. VALERIE KELLY         UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PARKSIDE        37:57.12
                                     14. CAITLIN HEIDER        UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE        38:07.04
                                     15. JACQUIE FAUST         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                 38:09.20
                                     16. BRITTANEY ZELLNER     UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                   38:22.06
                                      -- ASHLEY QUINTANA       ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                          DNF

20.4X100M RELAY       PRELIMS         1. SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                                       44.85Q
                                         (BARBARA PIERRE, JOHNSIE LILES, CAMILE GRAY, KWONYA FERGUSON)
                                      2. ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY                                    45.05Q
                                         (SASHARINE McLARTY, AZRAA ROUNDS, SHAWNYA-KAYE THOMPSON, KIM PRATHER)
                                      3. ALBANY STATE UNIVERSITY                                         45.11q
                                         (CANDICE CAMP, ROXANNE GRIFFIN, ESTELLA MOORE, JASMINE PECK)
                                      4. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                                              45.12q
                                         (KAREN ROBINSON, CARLA THOMAS, PAULA MULLINGS, NANDELLE CAMERON)
                                      5. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                                    45.42q
                                         (KARIN CLARKSON, MOLLY BELLING, PINAR SAKA, LAVERNE MONGAR)
                                      6. BOWIE STATE UNIVERSITY                                          45.55q
                                         (SARAH CLAY, DaMARA PARRISH, JENNIFER GETER, BRITTANY BRADY)
                                      7. SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE                       46.22q
                                         (ANGEL ROYSTON, JULIET ALRICH, DESEREA BROWN, TAIRISHA SAWYER)
                                      8. TARLETON STATE UNIVERSITY                                       46.65q
                                         (KANDIS BROOKS, COURTNEY PLESANT, CHELSEY BRADFORD, CANIELLE YOUNGBLOOD)
                                      9. CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-DOMINGUEZ HILLS                      46.70
                                         (SHAMMEER DAWSON, GRACE FITCHETT, DANIELLE LEWIS, DEBORAH BOWSER)
                                     10. BENEDICT COLLEGE                                                 46.94
                                         (MARSHAY MOORE, SHERLY SYLVESTER, PHOENIX RUFF, LINDSAY COLCLOUGH)
                                     11. UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO                               47.15
                                         (AMBER GREEN, KATIE SKORUPA, CHRISTINE MERRILL, LAIAH BLUE)
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF PUERTO RICO-RIO PIEDRAS                              DNF
                                         (ZULENID HERNAIZ, JENNIFER GUTIERREZ, JOY PEREZ, ZOLYMAR FEBLES)

                        FINAL         1. SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                                        44.57                  10
                                         (BARBAR PIERRE, JOHNSIE LILES, CAMILE GRAY, KWONYA FERGUSON)
                                      2. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                                               44.59                   8
                                         (KAREN ROBINSON, CARLA THOMAS, JODY-ANN POWELL, NANDELLE CAMERON)
                                      3. ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY                                     44.61                   6
                                         (SASHARINE McLARTY, AZRAA ROUNDS, SHAWNA-KAYE THOMPSON, KIM PRATHER)
                                      4. ALBANY STATE UNIVERSITY                                          45.09                   5
                                         (CANDICE CAMP, ROXANNE GRIFFIN, ESTELLA MOORE, JASMINE PECK)
                                      5. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                                     45.24                   4
                                         (KARIN CLARKSON, MOLLY BELLING, PINAR SAKA, LAVERNE MONGER)
                                      6. BOWIE STATE UNIVERSITY                                           45.51                   3
                                         (BRITTANY BRADY, DaMARA PARRISH, JENNIFER GETER, SARAH CLAY)
                                      7. SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE                        46.30                   2
                                         (ANGEL ROYSTON, VALERIE SIMMONS, DESEREA BROWN, TAIRISHA SAWYER)
                                      8. TARLETON STATE UNIVERSITY                                        46.49                   1
                                         (KANDIS BROOKS, COURTNEY PLESANT, CHELSEY BRADFORD, DANIELLE YOUNGBLOOD)

21.4X400M RELAY       PRELIMS         1. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                                            3:36.15Q
                                         (MONIQUE ROBINSON, DAVITA PRENDERGAST, MELESHIA SPENCER, CARLA THOMAS)
                                      2. ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY                                  3:37.47Q
                                         (VENESSA WHITTLE, KIM PRATHER, JESSICA HUNT, AZRAA ROUNDS)
                                      3. SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE                     3:40.92Q
                                         (JULIET ALRICH, TAIRISHA SAWYER, VALERIE SIMMONS, ANGEL ROYSTON)
                                      4. SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                                     3:41.34Q
                                         (ERIC YOUNG, AISHA GEORGE, MARSHA ROWE, JOHNSIE LILES)
                                      5. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                                  3:41.63q
                                         (KARIM CLARKSON, ANGELA KAMPSCHNIEDER, JESSICA PURDY, LAVERNE MONGER)
                                      6. UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                                         3:43.60q
                                         (DANIELLE GROCHOWALSKI, PAMELA BULLOCK, STEPHANIE CHARNIGO, ABBIE SHOOK)
                                      7. BOWIE STATE UNIVERSITY                                        3:44.27q
                                         9RICCI ALLEYNE, SARAH CLAY, PHYLICIA BUIE, JENNIFER GETER)
                                      8. UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO                            3:44.45q
                                         (COREY SHEREDY, ANNA LEE McGREGOR, CHRISTINE MERRILL, AMBER GREEN)
                                      9. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                                       3:44.79
                                         (JACLYN SILL, DANIELLE SEDIVY, KARA EULER, JONEL ROSSBACH)
                                     10. SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY                                       3:44.94
                                         (JESSICA SACKIN, LACY COCHRAN, ANDI ROSE, MELISSA SOPHER)
                                     11. ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                                        3:47.27
                                         (ONTORIA ROBINSON, ASHLEY PAINTER, CRYSTAL RUIZ, DANIELA SWEARINGEN)

                        FINAL         1. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                                             3:32.31                  10
                                         (MONIQUE ROBINSON, DAVITA PRENDERGAST, MELESHIA SPENCER, CARLA THOMAS)
                                      2. ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY                                   3:33.66                   8
                                         (KEVA WILKINS, KIM PRATHER, DENISE MORGAN, AZRAA ROUNDS)
                                      3. SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE                      3:38.94                   6
                                         (JULIET ALRICH, TAIRISHA SAWYER, ANGEL ROYSTON, DESEREA BROWN)
                                      4. SAINT AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE                                      3:42.02                   5
                                         (ERICA YOUNG, AISHA GEORGE, MARSHA ROWE, JOHNSIE LILES)
                                      5. UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                                          3:43.23                   4
                                         (DANIELLE GROCHOWALSKI, PAMELA BULLOCK, STEPHANIE CHARNIGO, ABBIE SHOOK)
                                      6. UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SAN DIEGO                             3:44.27                   3
                                         (LAIAH BLUE, ANNA LEE McGREGOR, CHRISTINE MERRILL, AMBER GREEN)
                                      7. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                                   3:45.41                   2
                                         (KARIN CLARKSON, ANGELA KAMPSCHNIEDER, JESSICA PURDY, LAVERNE MONGER)
                                      8. BOWIE STATE UNIVERSITY                                         3:46.88                   1
                                         (RICCI ALLEYNE, SARAH CLAY, PHYLICIA BUIE, JENNIFER GETER)

22.HEPATHLON            FINAL         1. JESSICA WITHROW       ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               5,041                  10
                                      2. DESEREA BROWN         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  5,028                   8
                                      3. ELIE CRUIKSHANK       CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO          4,958                   6
                                      4. AMANDA OWENS          CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      4,926                   5
                                      5. CODY VARNER           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             4,863                   4
                                      6. BRANDI HONEYWELL      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        4,839                   3
                                      7. ANNE CARLSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             4,806                   2
                                      8. LESLIE MARTIN         EAST STROUDSBURG UNIVERSITY                4,767                   1
                                      9. BRITTANY BEEKINS      SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY                 4,747
                                     10. LISA HOLEMAN          WESTERN STATE COLLEGE                      4,701
                                     11. RENEE MARCHAND        KUTZTOWN UNIVERSITY                        4,669
                                     12. AMANDA GYLLING        ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                        4,615
                                     13. JESSICA BLAIR         ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               4,578
                                     14. ANDRIA NUSSEY         ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                    4,320

   100M HURDLES         FINAL         1. DESEREA BROWN         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  14.34                 931
                                      2. LISA HOLEMAN          WESTERN STATE COLLEGE                      14.56                 901
                                      3. JESSICA WITHROW       ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               14.62                 892
                                      4. BRANDI HONEYWELL      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        14.87                 859
                                      5. RENEE MARCHAND        KUTZTOWN UNIVERSITY                        15.23                 811
                                      6. JESSICA BLAIR         ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               15.26                 808
                                      7. ANNE CARLSON          UNIVERSIY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              15.27                 806
                                      8. LESLIE MARTIN         EAST STOUDSBURG UNIVERSITY                 15.40                 790
                                      9. AMANDA OWENS          CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      15.41                 788
                                     10. ANDRIA NUSSEY         ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                    15.46                 782
                                     11. BRITTANY BEEKINS      SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY                 15.59                 765
                                     12. ELLE CRUIKSHANK       CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO          15.69                 753
                                     13. AMANDA GYLLING        ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                        16.06                 707
                                     14. CODY VARNER           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             16.17                 694

   HIGH JUMP            FINAL         1. AMANDA OWENS          CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      1.71M     5'07.25"    867
                                      2. DESEREA BROWN         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  1.68M     5'06.00"    830
                                     T3. JESSICA WITHROW       ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               1.65M     5'05.00"    795
                                     T3. LESLIE MARTIN         EAST STOUDSBRUG UNIVERSITY                 1.65M     5'05.00"    795
                                     T5. LISA HOLEMAN          WESTERN STATE COLLEGE                      1.62M     5'03.75"    759
                                     T5. JESSICA BLAIR         ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               1.62M     5'03.75"    759
                                     T5. ELLE CRUIKSHANK       CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO          1.62M     5'03.75"    759
                                     T8. CODY VARNER           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             1.59M     5'02.50"    724
                                     T8. AMANDA GYLLING        ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                        1.59M     5'02.50"    724
                                     T8. RENEE MARCHAND        KUTZTOWN UNIVERSITY                        1.59M     5'02.50"    724
                                    T11. AUDRIA NUSSEY         ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                    1.56M     5'01.25"    689
                                    T11. ANNE CARLSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             1.56M     5'01.25"    689
                                    T13. BRANDI HONEYWELL      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        1.53M     5'00.25"    655
                                    T13. BRITTANY BEEKINS      SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY                 1.53M     5'00.25"    655

   SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. CODY VARNER           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            11.74M    38'06.25"    644
                                     T2. ELLE CRUIKSHANK       CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO         11.33M    37'02.25"    617
                                     T2. BRITTANY BEEKINS      SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY                11.33M    37'02.25"    617
                                      4. JESSICA WITHROW       ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY              10.79M    35'05.00"    581
                                      5. BRANDI HONEYWELL      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       10.68M    35'00.50"    574
                                      6. ANNE CARLSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            10.61M    34'09.75"    569
                                      7. AMANDA GYLLING        ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                       10.60M    34'09.50"    569
                                      8. ANDRIA NUSSEY         ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                   10.25M    33'07.50"    546
                                      9. JESSICA BLAIR         ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY              10.23M    33'06.75"    545
                                     10. AMANDA OWENS          CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                     10.21M    33'06.00"    543
                                     11. RENEE MARCHAND        KUTZTOWN UNIVERSITY                       10.10M    33'01.75"    536
                                     12. LESLIE MARTIN         EAST STOUDSBURG UNIVERSITY                 9.65M    31'08.00"    507
                                     13. DESEREA BROWN         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  8.92M    23'03.25"    459
                                     14. LISA HOLEMAN          WESTERN STATE COLLEGE                      8.73M    28'07.75"    447

   200M DASH            FINAL         1. DESEREA BROWN         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  24.77                 908
                                      2. BRANDI HONEYWELL      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        25.48                 843
                                      3. ANDRIA NUSSEY         ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                    25.97                 800
                                      4. JESSICA WITHROW       ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               26.19                 781
                                      5. LISA HOLEMAN          WESTERN STATE COLLEGE                      26.20                 780
                                      6. AMANDA GYLLING        ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                        26.34                 768
                                      7. CODY VARNER           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             26.47                 757
                                      8. LESLIE MARTIN         EAST STROUDSBURG UNIVERSITY                26.52                 752
                                      9. ELLE CRUIKSHANK       CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO          26.58                 747
                                     10. RENEE MARCHAND        KUTZTOWN UNIVERSITY                        26.76                 732
                                     11. BRITTANY BEEKINS      SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY                 26.98                 713
                                     12. ANNE CARLSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             27.13                 701
                                     13. AMANDA OWENS          CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      27.22                 694
                                     14. JESSICA BLAIR         ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               27.74                 651

   LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. CODY VARNER           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             5.53M    18'01.75"    709
                                      2. RENEE MARCHAND        KUTZTOWN UNIVERSITY                        5.50M    18'00.50"    700
                                      3. AMANDA OWENS          CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      5.39M    17'08.25"    668
                                      4. ANNE CARLSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             5.37M    17'07.50"    663
                                      5. JESSICA WITHROW       ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               5.34M    17'06.25"    654
                                      6. DESEREA BROWN         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  5.33M    17'05.75"    651
                                      7. ELLE CRUIKSHANK       CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO          5.32M    17'05.50"    648
                                      8. BRANDI HONEYWELL      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        5.24M    17'02.25"    626
                                     T9. ANDRIA NUSSEY         ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                    5.16M    16'11.25"    603
                                     T9. LESLIE MARTIN         EAST STROUDSBURG UNIVERSITY                5.16M    16'11.25"    603
                                     T9. JESSICA BLAIR         ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               5.16M    16'11.25"    603
                                     12. LISA HOLEMAN          WESTERN STATE COLLEGE                      4.93M    16'02.00"    540
                                     13. BRITTANY BEEKINS      SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY                 4.91M    16'01.25"    535
                                     14. AMANDA GYLLING        ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                        4.89M    16'00.50"    530

   JAVELIN THROW        FINAL         1. AMANDA OWENS          CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                     41.86M   137'04"       703
                                      2. ELLE CRUIKSHANK       CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO         39.97M   131'02"       667
                                      3. BRITTANY BEEKINS      SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY                38.99M   127'11"       648
                                      4. ANNE CARLSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            38.00M   124'08"       629
                                      5. CODY VARNER           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRALMISSOUR              33.43M   109'08"       542
                                      6. JESSICA WITHROW       ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY              33.38M   109'06"       541
                                      7. AMANDA GYLLING        ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                       33.26M   109'01"       538
                                      8. BRANDI HONEYWELL      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       30.66M   100'07"       489
                                      9. RENEE MARCHAND        KUTZTOWN UNIVERSITY                       30.08M    98'08"       478
                                     10. LISA HOLEMAN          WESTERN STATE COLLEGE                     29.19M    95'09"       461
                                     11. LESLIE MARTIN         EAST STROUDSBURG UNIVERSITY               28.54M    93'08"       449
                                     12. JESSICA BLAIR         ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY              28.07M    92'01"       440
                                     13. DESEREA BROWN         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 25.12M    82'05"       385

   800M RUN             FINAL         1. ANDRIA NUSSEY         ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                  2:14.51                 900
                                      2. LESLIE MARTIN         EAST STROUDSBURG UNIVERSITY              2:16.54                 871
                                      3. DESEREA BROWN         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIV.-EDWARDSVILLE     2:17.06                 864
                                      4. BRITTANY BEEKINS      SEATTLE PACIFIC UNIVERSITY               2:20.69                 814
                                      5. LISA HOLEMAN          WESTERN STATE COLLEGE                    2:20.77                 813
                                      6. JESSICA WITHROW       ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY             2:21.95                 797
                                      7. CODY VARNER           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           2:22.25                 793
                                      8. BRANDI HONEYWELL      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:22.25                 793
                                      9. AMANDA GYLLING        ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                      2:23.30                 779
                                     10. JESSICA BLAIR         ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY             2:23.86                 772
                                     11. ELE CRUIKSHANK        CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY-CHICO        2:24.24                 767
                                     12. ANNE CARLSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           2:25.59                 749
                                     13. RENEE MARCHAND        KUTZTOWN UNIVERSITY                      2:30.39                 688
                                     14. AMANDA OWENS          CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                    2:32.37                 663