05/12/07                    Women's Track & Field Meet Results                         PAGE  1

     EMPORIA STATE TWILIGHT QUALIFIER AT EMPORIA, KAN.         05/12/07       OUTDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. RACHEL DUTHLER        GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              3.80M    12'05.50"
                                     T2. LINDSEY JONES         GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              3.65M    11'11.75"
                                     T2. DIANNA NOONAN         GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              3.65M    11'11.75"
                                     T2. BETHANY HECKSEL       GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              3.65M    11'11.75"
                                     T5. KELLIE KIEREN         GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              3.50M    11'05.75"
                                     T5. KATRINA BIERMANN      TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    3.50M    11'05.75"
                                      7. CHRISTI KETTELHUT     GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY              3.35M    10'11.75"
                                      8. CHELSEY ORNBURN       BAKER UNIVERSITY                           3.20M    10'06.00"
                                      9. KRISTEN KLESH         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    3.05M    10'00.00"
                                      -- RACHEL WESTON         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    NH
                                      -- ERIC CULVER           MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY            NH

 2.HIGH JUMP            FINAL         1. KILEY LUND            PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 1.72M     5'07.75"
                                      2. NOTOYA THOMPSON       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        J1.72M     5'07.75"
                                      3. CHARLOTTE HERON       OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY             J1.72M     5'07.75"
                                      4. EMILY MIDDLETON       PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 1.67M     5'05.75"
                                      5. HALEY MORRISSEY       UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             1.62M     5'03.75"
                                      6. CHELSEA TALLY         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             1.57M     5'01.75"
                                      -- ANNE CARLSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI                NH
                                      -- JENNIFER ROBINSON     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                      NH
                                      -- CODY VARNER           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI                NH
                                      -- LACY JOHNSTON         McPHERSON COLLEGE                             NH
                                      -- LESLIE REYNOLDS       JOHSNON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              NH

 3.LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. RACQUEL ANDERSON      MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             5.59M    18'04.25"
                                      2. CHRISTINE BUTLER      SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  5.53M    18'01.75"
                                      3. BRITTANIE ROLDAN      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             5.47M    17'11.50"
                                      4. AMISHA WILSON         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    5.38M    17'08.00"
                                      5. RYAN GREEN            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   5.34M    17'06.25"
                                      -- LYNNSEY NICHOLS       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL

 4.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. COLLEEN RAMHARAK      UNATTACHED                                13.08M    42'11.00"
                                      2. P. ICANJUM OGUNBANJO  UNATTACHED                                12.33M    40'05.50"
                                      3. BRITTANIE ROLDAN      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            12.12M    39'09.25"
                                      4. CHRISTEN LAUER        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   11.49M    37'08.50"
                                      5. KERRY-ANN ROBINSON    LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        11.46M    37'07.25"
                                      6. SARAH MORTON          SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                      11.18M    36'08.25"
                                     T7. ABBY LEWIS            OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               11.10M    36'05.00"
                                     T7. ELISHA PLAINE         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                      11.10M    36'05.00"
                                      9. CHRISSY KOERNER       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  11.06M    36'03.50"
                                     10. CHRISTINE BUTLER      SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 10.81M    35'05.75"
                                      -- MELISSA FARIAS        OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                 FOUL

 5.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. JESSICA SELBY         MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY        15.19M    49'10.00"
                                      2. BRIDGETTE CARPENTER   TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   14.17M    46'06.00"
                                      3. SAM MURPHY            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            13.72M    45'00.25"
                                      4. TRACI WERNER          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                13.59M    44'07.00"
                                      5. CALLIE GLOVER         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 13.28M    43'07.00"
                                      6. BREANNA WRAY          TABOR COLLEGE                             12.88M    42'03.25"
                                      7. AMY WATERMAN          KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                12.76M    41'10.50"
                                      -- CODY VARNER           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              FOUL
                                      -- STEPH GROTE           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL
                                      -- ANNE CARLSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              FOUL
                                      -- SEI TALIMATASI        GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- KATY DAVENPORT        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            FOUL
                                      -- MOLLY PANNBACKER      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL

 6.DISCUS THROW         FINAL         1. LOREN GROVES          UNATTACHED                                50.38M    165'03"
                                      2. LINDSEY DeFEVERS      SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 45.66M    149'10"
                                      3. CALLIE GLOVER         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 44.74M    146'09"
                                      4. SAM MURPHY            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            44.21M    145'00"
                                      5. TRACI WERNER          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                43.26M    141'11"
                                      6. BRIDGETTE CARPENTER   TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   42.24M    138'07"
                                      7. LEAH LORD             UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            41.34M    135'07"
                                      8. JESSICA SELF          MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY        41.05M    134'08"
                                      9. STEPH GROTE           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  39.92M    131'00"
                                     10. CORTNEY VIE           MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY        39.20M    128'07"
                                     11. MISTY PETERSEN        PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                38.71M    127'00"
                                     12. AMBER BOWLES          FORT SCOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE              38.14M    125'01"
                                     13. JENNIFER REINHARDT    WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    37.27M    122'03"
                                     14. MOLLY PANNBACKER      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  36.97M    121'03"
                                     15. OLIVIA BOISSE         OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               36.47M    119'08"
                                      -- JORDEN LEMONS         OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               FOUL
                                      -- BARRIE MITCHELL       OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               FOUL
                                      -- QUINCY COTTON         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      FOUL

 7.HAMMER THROW         FINAL         1. MELISSA MYERSCOUGH    UNATTACHED                                63.90M    209'08"
                                      2. LOREN GROVES          UNATTACHED                                60.17M    197'05"
                                      3. JESSICA SELBY         MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY        52.57M    172'06"
                                      4. TRACI WERNER          PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                50.98M    167'03"
                                      5. ASHLEY COLON          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   50.00M    164'00"
                                      6. CALLIE GLOVER         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 49.43M    162'02"
                                      7. JESSICA SELF          MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY        48.23M    158'03"
                                      8. SARAH ABU-HASIRA      SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                      47.67M    156'05"
                                      9. EMILIE MIESELER       MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY        44.92M    147'04"
                                     10. COURTNEY HOWARD       PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                44.15M    144'10"
                                     11. JENNIFER REINHARDT    WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    42.95M    140'11"
                                     12. RASHELL YOCKEY        MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            41.84M    137'03"
                                     13. ASHLEY BERNARD        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                   41.75M    137'00"
                                     14. BREANNA BRANSON       SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 41.45M    136'00"
                                     15. QUINCY COTTON         WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    41.41M    135'10"
                                      -- STEPH GROTE           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL
                                      -- JORDEN LEMONS         OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               FOUL
                                      -- LEAH LORD             UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              FOUL
                                      -- OLIVIA BOISSE         OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                 FOUL
                                      -- BARRIE MITCHELL       OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               FOUL

 8.JAVELIN THROW        FINAL         1. MIRDAN BOEPPLE        NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                 41.93M    137'07"
                                      2. CONNIE PHILIPS        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  41.64M    136'07"
                                      3. EMILY MORGAN          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  40.99M    134'06"
                                      4. JAYCI PETERS          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                40.71M    133'07"
                                      5. TACI ALPERS           FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                39.30M    128'11"
                                      6. JULIE KOEHN           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                       38.60M    126'08"
                                      7. ALI SHAFFER           PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                38.24M    125'05"
                                      8. ANNE CARLSON          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            37.62M    123'05"
                                      9. HALEY MORRISSEY       UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            37.07M    121'07"
                                      -- DANA CHAMPLIN         TABOR COLLEGE                               FOUL
                                      -- CODY VARNER           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              FOUL

 9.100M DASH          PRELIMS         1. ELISE JOHNSON         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            11.94q
                                      2. NANDELLE CAMERON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        11.95q
                                      3. TAIRISHA SAWYER       SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 12.07q
                                      4. DANIELLE OLIVER       MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY        12.12q
                                      5. SHAMEKIA BERKLEY      PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                12.25q
                                      6. ROSALYN NELSON        FORT SCOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE              12.27q
                                      7. MARCIA WOOLERY        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        12.35q
                                      8. MONIQUE ROBINSON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        12.40q
                                      9. RACQUEL ANDERSON      MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             12.46
                                     10. NICHELLE CURTIS       UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS                 12.47
                                    T11. AMISHA WILSON         MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    12.58
                                    T11. BROOKE KENT           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   12.58
                                     13. EVELISE GOMEZ         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             12.62
                                     14. NIQUE WALLACE         SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       12.73
                                     15. ASHLEY FINDLEY        SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       12.76
                                     16. LATOYA ANDERSON       OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY              13.12

                        FINAL         1. NANDELLE CAMERON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         11.58
                                      2. ELISE JOHNSON         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             11.84
                                      3. MONIQUE ROBINSON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         12.05
                                     T4. MARCIA WOOLERY        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         12.15
                                     T4. DANIELLE OLIVER       MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY         12.15
                                      6. ROSALYN NELSON        FORT SCOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE               12.16
                                      7. TAIRISHA SAWYER       SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  12.17
                                      8. SHAMEKIA BERKLEY      PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 12.22

10.100M HURDLES       PRELIMS         1. CARLA THOMAS          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        13.91q
                                      2. CHELSEA LUCK          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI            14.28q
                                      3. DESEREA BROWN         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 14.42q
                                      4. VALERIE SIMMONS       SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE 14.53q
                                      5. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       14.70q
                                      6. LAVINA DENT           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          14.80q
                                      7. SARAH THURBER         PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                14.83q
                                      8. JOHANNA AVILEZ        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       14.85q
                                      9. KERRY-ANN ROBINSON    LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         15.29
                                     10. EBONIQUE WILSON       OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                15.43
                                     11. SARAH HELM            BETHANY COLLEGE                            15.57
                                     12. CHELSEA BERGES        OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY              15.90
                                     13. AUBREY FOLK           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   15.98
                                     14. LaTOYA NASH           SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       16.30
                                     15. ASHTON COBURN         SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       17.32
                                     16. OPTIMUM BAKER         OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                19.11

                        FINAL         1. CARLA THOMAS          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         13.80
                                      2. CHELSEA LUCK          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             14.44
                                      3. VALERIE SIMMONS       SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  14.54
                                      4. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        14.71
                                      5. SARAH THURBER         PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 14.88
                                      6. JOHANNA AVILEZ        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        15.53

11.200M DASH          PRELIMS         1. DAVITA PRENDERGAST    LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        23.84q
                                      2. SHERENE PINNOCK       OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               24.30q
                                      3. MONIQUE ROBINSON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        24.35q
                                      4. KAREN ROBINSON        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        24.45q
                                      5. JODY POWELL           LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        24.72q
                                      6. MARCIA WOOLERY        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        24.95q
                                      7. KARA EULER            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  24.97q
                                      8. SHAMEKIA BERKLEY      PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                25.10q
                                      9. ANGEL ROYSTON         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  25.14
                                     10. SHANNON SMITH         UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS                 25.23
                                     11. ALETHA HUBBARD        OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                25.46
                                     12. JACLYN SILL           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   25.47
                                     13. SUBRYNA SMITH         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             25.52
                                     14. ROSALYN NELSON        FORT SCOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE               25.56
                                     15. PAULA MULLINGS        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         25.57
                                     16. NICHELLE CURTIS       UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS                 25.66
                                     17. OKINE CODLYN          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         25.71
                                     18. MARISSA MOSELEY       OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                26.55
                                     19. LATOYA ANDERSON       OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY              26.72

                        FINAL         1. MONIQUE ROBINSON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         24.93
                                      2. KAREN ROBINSON        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         25.17
                                      3. JODY POWELL           LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         25.33
                                      4. SHAMEKIA BERKLEY      PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 25.70
                                      5. MARCIA WOOLERY        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         25.80

12.400M DASH            FINAL         1. DAVITA PRENDERGAST    LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         53.28
                                      2. SHERENE PINNOCK       OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                52.78
                                      3. DESEREA BROWN         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  54.63
                                      4. JULIET ALRICH         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  55.29
                                      5. KARA EULER            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   55.70
                                      6. TAIRISHA SAWYER       SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE  56.03
                                      7. JACLYN SILL           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   56.66
                                      8. CICELY WATTLEY        UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS                 56.73
                                      9. KEYON HARRISON        PARK UNIVERSITY                            56.89
                                     10. AMBER CLAYTON         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    57.08
                                     11. JENNY BLAIR           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               57.27
                                     12. HALEY MENDICKI        PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY                 57.63
                                     13. SUBRYNA SMITH         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             57.68
                                     14. OKINE CODLYN          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         57.94
                                     15. SHELBY MILLER         TABOR COLLEGE                              58.50
                                     16. PERRINE CHAPOT        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI             58.53
                                     17. PAULA MULLINGS        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         58.63
                                     18. AMANDA HARRIS         UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS                 58.98
                                     19. ANJAH SLEMONS         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           59.00
                                     20. CHRISTINA CARRICK     UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS               1:01.17
                                     21. KELLY RAFFETY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:02.18

13.400M HURDLES         FINAL         1. DESEREA BROWN         SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIV.-EDWARDSVILLE     1:01.80
                                      2. AUDREY BAILEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:02.32
                                      3. BATHSHEBA ADAMS       UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS               1:02.72
                                      4. JENNIFER GILLESPIE    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:03.33
                                      5. ERYCKA FISHER         PARK UNIVERSITY                          1:03.43
                                      6. NATALIE GORDON        STERLING COLLEGE                         1:04.47
                                      7. EBONIQUE WILSON       OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              1:04.60
                                      8. OPTIMUM BAKER         OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              1:04.85
                                      9. CHELSEA LUCK          UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           1:05.79
                                     10. VALERIE SIMMONS       SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIV.-EDWARDSVILLE     1:07.12
                                     11. NICOLE SHIDLER        SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     1:07.17
                                     12. SARAH TAYLOR          OKLAHOMBA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:12.30

14.800M RUN             FINAL         1. VENESSA LEE           PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY               2:07.08
                                      2. KYLI BEAN             OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              2:07.42
                                      3. AMANDA MAYFIELD       OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              2:08.45
                                      4. ASHER KYGER           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:10.60
                                      5. SASCHA SCOTT          UNATTACHED                               2:10.87
                                      6. NESSA PAUL            LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       2:12.73
                                      7. KAYDIAN HOWELL        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       2:12.82
                                      8. JONEL ROSSBACH        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:13.04
                                      9. MEGAN BALLOCK         PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY               2:13.65
                                     10. KATHERINE BLOEMKER    UNATTACHED                               2:14.49
                                     11. KISHA GASPARD         OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              2:15.65
                                     12. AMBER PARKER          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   2:16.16
                                     13. BRITTANY MONTGOMERY   LANGSTON UNIVERSITY                      2:16.25
                                     14. SARA PITIA            PARK UNIVERSITY                          2:16.60
                                     15. SHAYNA LEGG           OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              2:17.50
                                     16. ROMONA NICOLLS        PARK UNIVERSITY                          2:17.71
                                     17. CHRISTA HEIDEMAN      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:18.81
                                     18. LINAH CHELAGAT        MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:19.24
                                     19. NIKI WRIGHT           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:20.40
                                     20. JACKIE JAMISON        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:20.85
                                     21. MICHELLE PHILLIPS     MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:20.98
                                     22. MEGAN HENLEY          OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              2:21.87
                                     23. DIJANA KADAVY         UNATTACHED                               2:23.39
                                     24. MELISSA FARIAS        OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              2:30.36
                                     25. ANDREA YOUNG          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:50.65

15.1500M RUN            FINAL         1. NESSA PAUL            LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       4:41.18
                                      2. RACHEL SNEDDON        PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY               4:41.64
                                      3. ANNA O'BRIEN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:42.21
                                      4. DANIELLE HOULTBERG    JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         5:00.25
                                      5. LAURA ADAMS           UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           5:08.98
                                      6. MELINDA JANSEN        PARK UNIVERSITY                          5:11.15
                                      7. ANDREA YOUNG          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         5:25.05
                                      8. KAY THOMASON          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         5:29.83

16.3000M STEEPLECHASE   FINAL         1. ERICA OGLE            PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY              11:09.52
                                      2. SARAH SHEPARD         UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS 11:18.75
                                      3. JENNA DORSEY-SPITZ    UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS 11:24.32
                                      4. AMBER DeHAAN          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          11:25.44
                                      5. BRIDGET BROWN         FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY              11:29.25
                                      6. SANDY DAVIDSON        UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI          12:00.70
                                      7. ERICKA FRANKLIN       SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    12:11.61
                                      8. KATY RADER            OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             12:19.73
                                      9. HAYLEY CHARLES        UNATTACHED                              12:52.28

17.5000M RUN            FINAL         1. SASCHA SCOTT          UNATTACHED                              17:52.32
                                      2. SARAH SHEPARD         UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS 18:22.78
                                      3. LAUREN WATSON         OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             18:28.87
                                      4. ASHLEY BUNCH          MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY      18:34.77
                                      5. AUDRA BOWLING         OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY           18:37.20
                                      6. ELEANOR BURTON        UNATTACHED                              20:40.00

18.10000M RUN           FINAL         1. VALENTINE CHEBOGUT    MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          38:18.35

19.4X100M RELAY         FINAL         1. SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE                        46.65
                                      2. OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                      46.96
                                      3. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI                                   47.49
                                      4. UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS                                       47.91
                                      5. TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                                          48.36
                                      6. SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                                             48.94
                                      7. ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                   52.21

20.4X400M RELAY         FINAL         1. OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (A)                                3:42.01
                                      2. SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY-EDWARDSVILLE                      3:45.74
                                      3. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                                       3:47.88
                                      4. UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS                                     3:55.80
                                      5. OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (B)                                3:59.34
                                      6. BAKER UNIVERSITY                                               4:03.57