04/18-21/07                 Women's Track & Field Meet Results                         PAGE  1

     80TH ANNUAL KANSAS RELAYS AT LAWRENCE, KAN.               04/18-21/07    OUTDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. BRYSUN STATELY        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     4.35M    14'03.25"
                                      2. ANDREA PICKINS        UNATTACHED                                 4.25M    13'11.25"
                                      3. KATE SULTANOVA        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       4.15M    13'07.25"
                                     T4. BROOKE DEMO           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED        3.80M    12'05.50"
                                     T4. JENNY GREEN           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     3.80M    12'05.50"
                                     T6. ASHLEY WHITTAKER      UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    J3.80M    12'05.50"
                                     T6. LIBBY HARMON          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      J3.80M    12'05.50"
                                     T8. BRITANY PARKER        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      J3.80M    12'05.50"
                                     T8. LAURA GJERDE          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      J3.80M    12'05.50"
                                     10. BROOKE WEHRI          MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MOORHEAD       3.65M    11'11.75"
                                     11. JENNIFER HENSEL       MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MOORHEAD      J3.65M    11'11.75"
                                    T12. LINDSEY MAHER         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     3.50M    11'05.75"
                                    T12. KELSEY AIDE           DICKINSON STATE UNIVERSITY                 3.50M    11'05.75"
                                    T12. ASHLEY ROSENBAUM      WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   3.50M    11'05.75"
                                    T12. ERICA EVANS           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   3.50M    11'05.75"
                                    T16. CASEY WANGER          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 3.35M    10'11.75"
                                    T16. ERIN HAVENER          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          3.35M    10'11.75"
                                    T16. TOMMIE POWERS         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     3.35M    10'11.75"
                                    T16. AMANDA PINTARO        UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     3.35M    10'11.75"
                                      -- JACKIE RODGERS        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-UNATTACHED             NH
                                      -- LIZ WRAY              WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                      NH
                                      -- DANIELLE HAYES        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                          NH
                                      -- JES WEYANDT           UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE             NH

 2.HIGH JUMP            FINAL         1. KAYLENE WAGNER        KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                    1.87M     6'01.50"
                                      2. EPLEY BULLOCK         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.75M     5'08.75"
                                      3. KIM SHUBERT           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.70M     5'07.00"
                                      4. CASSIE STYERS         KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   J1.70M     5'07.00"
                                     T5. AMANDA POORE          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                J1.70M     5'07.00"
                                     T5. RYANNE DUPREE         UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO           J1.70M     5'07.00"
                                     T5. ASHLEY SELIG          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J1.70M     5'07.00"
                                      8. MARIESA GREENE        UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    J1.70M     5'07.00"
                                      9. ASHLEE DICKINSON      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.65M     5'05.00"
                                     10. MEGHAN BROUGHER       UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    J1.65M     5'05.00"
                                     11. JESSICA TRAUTWEIN     MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MOORHEAD      J1.65M     5'05.00"
                                     12. COURTNEY HUBER        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY        J1.65M     5'05.00"
                                    T13. KELSEY ERB            UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      J1.65M     5'05.00"
                                    T13. HANNAH WAGNER         UNATTACHED                                J1.65M     5'05.00"
                                    T15. JENNIFER ROBINSON     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   1.60M     5'03.00"
                                    T15. ELIZABETH BEISNER     UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       1.60M     5'03.00"
                                    T15. LAUREN BEGANY         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     1.60M     5'03.00"
                                    T15. ASHLEY ROEMER         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MOORHEAD       1.60M     5'03.00"
                                    T15. LESSUNDRA FORD        KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                    1.60M     5'03.00"
                                    T15. RIKKI GRAY            UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO            1.60M     5'03.00"
                                    T15. ANDREA MASTERS        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              1.60M     5'03.00"
                                    T15. ASHLEY ALLEN          UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO            1.60M     5'03.00"
                                    T23. JESSICA HULBERT       UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         1.55M     5'01.00"
                                    T23. ASHLEE MILLER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                           1.55M     5'01.00"
                                      -- NATALIE SQUIER        UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO               NH
                                      -- SHANNON MOORE         BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               NH

 3.LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. ZARINAH SULUKI-DRAKES UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     6.10M    20'00.25"
                                      2. RYANNE DUPREE         UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO           J6.10M    20'00.25"
                                      3. JANAY WOOLRIDGE       UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     5.95M    19'06.25"
                                      4. ASHLEY SELIG          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     5.89M    19'04.00"
                                     T5. BRITTANY EPPS         UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO            5.85M    19'02.50"
                                     T5. LEANDRA McGRUDER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     5.85M    19'02.50"
                                      7. KAELA ROVIG           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     5.83M    19'01.50"
                                      8. BETH ZIMMERMAN        UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          5.78M    18'11.75"
                                      9. TAMRA FRANCIS         McKENDREE COLLEGE                          5.77M    18'11.25"
                                     10. LATISHA BROWN         GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              5.72M    18'09.25"
                                     11. LANA MIMS             UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     5.71M    18'09.00"
                                     12. DARCIE SCHMITZ        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             5.69M    18'08.00"
                                     13. KIM SHUBERT           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     5.62M    18'05.25"
                                     14. KAYLA CAMPBELLL       UNIVERSITY OF MARY                         5.58M    18'03.75"
                                     15. JESSICA TRAUTWEIN     MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MOORHEAD       5.57M    18'03.25"
                                     16. KEYON HARRISON        PARK UNIVERSITY                            5.56M    18'03.00"
                                     17. DANI McNANEY          KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED         5.53M    18'01.75"
                                     18. REIGNA PIERCE         UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          5.51M    18'01.00"
                                     19. SHANELLE SLAUGHTER    UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO            5.47M    17'11.50"
                                     20. STEPHANIE MILLER      WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   5.42M    17'09.50"
                                     21. ASHLEE MILLER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                           5.38M    17'08.00"
                                     22. DESTINEE KELLER       UNIVERSITY OF MARY                         5.34M    17'06.25"
                                     23. ANDRENE MILLER        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 5.28M    17'04.00"
                                     24. BROOKE KENT           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   5.21M    17'01.25"
                                     25. ERIKA KOVESI          WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   5.06M    16'07.25"
                                     26. JENNIFER ROBINSON     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   5.05M    16'07.00"
                                     27. CRYSTAL HARDEN        FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 5.04M    16'06.50"
                                     28. STEPHANIE HAMMOND     BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            4.62M    15'02.00"
                                      -- EMILY CHURCHMAN       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL

 4.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. MARIANNE SCHLACHTER   KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   13.10M    42'11.75"
                                      2. ZARINAH SULUKI-DRAKES UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    12.81M    42'00.50"
                                      3. KRISTINA JONES        UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    12.41M    40'08.75"
                                      4. ERIKA KOVESI          WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  12.36M    40'06.75"
                                      5. LEANDRA McGRUDER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    12.35M    40'06.25"
                                      6. STEPHANIE MILLER      WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  12.33M    40'05.50"
                                      7. THOMAIDA POLYDOROU    KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   12.31M    40'04.75"
                                      8. DANIELLE SMITH        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    12.18M    39'11.50"
                                      9. DESTINEE KELLER       UNIVERSITY OF MARY                        11.93M    39'10.75"
                                     10. BETH ZIMMERMAN        UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE         11.86M    38'11.00"
                                     11. AMY WEIR              WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  11.73M    38'06.00"
                                     12. REIGNA PIERCE         UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE         11.66M    38'03.25"
                                     13. CRYSTAL HARDEN        FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                11.54M    37'10.50"
                                     14. SARAH MORTON          SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                      11.52M    37'09.50"
                                     15. KERRY-ANN ROBINSON    LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        11.51M    37'09.25"
                                     16. KAROLINA MOSA         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  11.49M    37'08.50"
                                     17. ANDRENE MILLER        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                11.32M    37'01.75"
                                     18. DARCIE SCHMITZ        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            11.30M    37'01.00"
                                     19. KAYLA CAMPBELL        UNIVERSITY OF MARY                        11.18M    36'08.25"
                                     20. LINDSAY BIERMANN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       11.03M    36'02.25"
                                    T21. LATISHA BROWN         GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.84M    35'06.75"
                                    T21. OLIVIA FRIESTAD       UNIVERSITY OF MARY                        10.84M    35'06.75"
                                      -- HEDVIG GLOMSTOED      UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                      FOUL
                                      -- EMILY CHURCHMAN       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL

 5.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. SHERNELLE NICHOLLS    UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    16.77M    55'00.25"
                                      2. AUSTRA SKUJYTE        KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED        16.24M    53'03.50"
                                      3. JENNIFER STEINER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.07M    49'05.50"
                                      4. STEPHANIE HORTON      UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      15.01M    49'03.00"
                                      5. RACHEL TALBERT        ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY                   14.81M    48'07.25"
                                      6. ABBY EMSICK           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      14.77M    48'05.50"
                                      7. KRISHNA LEE           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    14.59M    47'10.50"
                                      8. LAKENDRA GREATHOUSE   OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                 14.50M    47'07.00"
                                      9. ELISHA HUNT           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    14.49M    47'06.50"
                                     10. ELIZABETH ROBE        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    14.43M    47'04.25"
                                     11. JESSICA BECKER        UNATTACHED                                13.76M    45'01.75"
                                     12. AMBER CURTIS          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKKEE        13.56M    44'06.00"
                                     13. ALINA ROMAN           OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                 13.55M    44'05.50"
                                     14. JANAE STRICKLAND      UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-UNATTACHED         13.40M    43'11.75"
                                     15. JENNY GLODOWSKI       KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   13.34M    43'09.25"
                                     16. KATE SCHAAKE          WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  13.31M    43'08.00"
                                    T17. CHANDRA ANDREWS       WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  13.00M    42'08.00"
                                    T17. KELLIE WARTICK        WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  13.00M    42'08.00"
                                     19. AMBER DUNHAM          BETHANY COLLEGE                           12.95M    42'06.00"
                                     20. CHEREALLA LAVAN       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           12.82M    42'00.75"
                                     21. KACIE SHARP           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    12.70M    41'08.00"
                                     22. JAMIE WOODS           UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE         12.68M    41'07.25"
                                    T23. AUTUMN WEAVER         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  12.67M    41'07.00"
                                    T23. MERRITT DIETZ         OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                 12.67M    41'07.00"
                                     25. EMILY REIMER          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      12.66M    41'06.50"
                                     26. MEGAN RAKES           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  12.47M    40'11.00"
                                      -- MIRANDA HURST         NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               ND
                                      -- SARAH HARTSHORN       NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               ND
                                      -- SARAH ABU-HASIRA      SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                          ND
                                      -- MOLLY PANNBACKER      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                      ND
                                      -- BRANDI MULDER         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE                ND
                                      -- STEPHANIE GROTE       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                      ND
                                      -- KATY DAVENPORT        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              ND
                                      -- MARY LACY             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                          ND
                                      -- AMY WATERMAN          KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  FOUL

 6.DISCUS THROW         FINAL         1. DACE RUSKULE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    52.38M    171'10"
                                      2. ABBY EMSICK           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      51.94M    170'05"
                                      3. JENNIFER STEINER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    51.55M    169'01"
                                      4. ALINA ROMAN           OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                 50.53M    165'09"
                                      5. RACHEL TALBERT        ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY                   50.47M    156'07"
                                      6. SHERNELLE NICHOLLS    UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    49.95M    163'10"
                                      7. AMBER CURTIS          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE         49.34M    161'10"
                                      8. JAMIE WYNN            UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    48.38M    158'09"
                                      9. MERRITT DIETZ         OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                 45.80M    150'03"
                                     10. LOREN GROVES          KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED        45.70M    149'11"
                                     11. ASHLEIGH ROGERS       KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   43.85M    143'10"
                                     12. KATE SCHAAKE          WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  43.72M    143'05"
                                     13. JESSICA BECKER        UNATTACHED                                42.22M    138'06"
                                     14. LAKENDRA GREATHOUSE   OLKAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                 41.94M    137'07"
                                     15. JENNIFER REINHARDT    WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    41.06M    134'08"
                                     16. KACIE SHARP           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    40.65M    133'04"
                                     17. KRISHNA LEE           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    39.05M    128'01"
                                     18. MICHELLE BALTIMORE    BETHANY COLLEGE                           38.88M    127'07"
                                      -- ANNA MILLER           BETHANY COLLEGE                               ND
                                      -- STEPHANIE HORTON      UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                        FOUL
                                      -- SARAH HARTSHORN       NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             FOUL
                                      -- MARY LACY             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                        FOUL

 7.HAMMER THROW         FINAL         1. ZLATA TARASOVA        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      61.93M    203'02"
                                      2. LOREN GROVES          KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED        60.49M    198'05"
                                      3. SHERNELLE NICHOLLS    UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    58.21M    191'00"
                                      4. LACI HELLER           KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   58.19M    190'11"
                                      5. CHANDRA ANDREWS       WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  55.61M    182'05"
                                      6. ASHLEIGH ROGERS       KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   53.56M    175'09"
                                      7. TAMARA SOLARI         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    50.78M    166'07"
                                      8. DELEANOR KIRKPATRICK  OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                 50.72M    166'05"
                                      9. SARAH BURBEE          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    48.60M    159'05"
                                     10. ELISHA HUNT           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    48.59M    159'05"
                                     11. ELIZABETH ROBE        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    47.40M    155'06"
                                     12. LAURA ORTINAU         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    46.35M    152'01"
                                     13. BRANIGHAN VANN        OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY                 44.45M    145'10"
                                     14. SARAH ABU-HASIRA      SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                      42.88M    140'08"
                                     15. JULIA RUSSELL         NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           42.87M    140'08"
                                     16. ANNA MILLER           BETHANY COLLEGE                           42.65M    139'11"
                                     17. LINDSEY CROSSWHITE    FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                42.00M    137'09"
                                     18. STEPHANIE GROTE       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  41.34M    136'07"
                                     19. JENNIFER REINHARDT    WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    40.74M    133'08"
                                     20. TENELLE GAINES        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           39.95M    131'01"
                                     21. AMANDA BOOR           KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED        39.64M    130'01"
                                      -- DIANDRA GALLAGHER     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED         FOUL
                                      -- LINZI WEILERT         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL
                                      -- KRISHNA LEE           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                      FOUL

 8.JAVELIN THROW        FINAL         1. RACHEL TALBERT        ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY                   43.87M    143'11"
                                      2. ERICA EVANS           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  43.20M    141'09"
                                      3. ASHLEY REIDER         KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   42.78M    140'04"
                                      4. JARA CORNETT          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          42.01M    137'10"
                                      5. HOPE STIEBEN          BETHANY COLLEGE                           40.29M    132'02"
                                      6. CHANDRA ANDREWS       WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  39.77M    130'06"
                                      7. KELLI VANVLEETN       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           39.63M    130'00"
                                      8. FARKAS GYORGYI        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    39.47M    129'06"
                                      9. LINDSEY BOLDT         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    38.40M    126'00"
                                     10. ALEXA ROGERS          KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                38.31M    125'08"
                                     11. TACI ALPERS           FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                38.20M    125'04"
                                     12. JENNA FAST            WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  37.92M    124'05"
                                     13. JAYCI PETERS          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                37.38M    122'08"
                                     14. KARI MICHALIK         UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO           37.13M    121'10"
                                     15. SHANEKA PARKS         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                37.11M    121'09"
                                     16. CONNIE PHILIPS        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  36.54M    119'10"
                                     17. LINDSAY McCORMICK     FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                35.97M    118'00"
                                     18. CHRISTINE FISCHER     BETHANY COLLEGE                           35.52M    116'06"
                                     19. KRISTEN POLJANSEK     STERLING COLLEGE                          35.28M    115'09"
                                     20. JULIE KOEHN           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                       34.85M    114'04"
                                     21. LISA SCHOER           UNIVERSITY OF MARY                        34.79M    114'02"
                                     22. KIMBERLY WRIGHT       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           33.92M    111'03"
                                      -- CHELSEA MALINA        UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO             FOUL

 9.110M DASH          PRELIMS         1. DONNA FRASER          UNATTACHED                                11.76Q
                                      2. VICTORIA HOWARD       UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      11.78Q
                                      3. CRISDELL HARRIS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           11.86Q
                                      4. MARYNYKA HONEYCUTT    KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   11.90Q
                                      5. KAREN ROBINSON        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        11.96Q
                                      6. JATOYA MOORE          UNATTACHED                                12.10Q
                                      7. SHANELLE SLAUGHTER    UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO           12.30Q
                                      8. SHELINDA BRACKETT     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           11.97q
                                      9. MIAIE WILLIAMS        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            12.01
                                     10. JODY-ANN POWELL       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         12.03
                                     11. LABRITTNEY HORTON     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            12.06
                                     12. TIMEKA WALKER         UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          12.06
                                     13. COURTNEY JONES        FLORISSANT VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        12.09
                                     14. LANIECE CLARKE        McKENDREE COLLEGE                          12.13
                                     15. SHAROY STEWART        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            12.16
                                     16. MARCIA WOLLERY        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         12.25
                                     17. CHI KALU              UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     12.29
                                     18. HEIDI MUELLENBERG     UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 12.33
                                     19. KACIE SWEEP           UNIVERSITY OF MARY                         12.39
                                     20. TIANA JONES           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   12.44
                                     21. MISHAY WEBER          UNIVERSITY OF MARY                         12.46
                                     22. PAULA MULLINGS        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         12.52
                                     23. KRISTINA ROYSTER      BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            12.53
                                     24. SUMMER KETRON         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         12.54
                                     25. MEISHA THOMPSON       LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         12.58
                                     26. TIESHA STEWART        WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   12.60
                                     27. MARSHA-GAYE KNIGHT    UNIVERSITY OF MARY                         12.69
                                     28. LIBBY DIBIASE         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               12.77
                                     29. RACHEL BALDWIN        MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                12.83
                                     30. LAYOTA NASH           SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       12.83
                                     31. ASHLEY FINDLEY        SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       12.83
                                     32. LAYOYA BANKS          KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                    12.93
                                     33. CAMIA McDANIANLS      KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 13.03
                                     34. NIQUE WALLACE         SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       13.18
                                      -- YVONNE MENSAH         UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                        DQ
                                      -- NICHESHIA ANDERSON    MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED    X11.54
                                      -- MONTEL DOUGLAS        UNATTACHED                                X11.65
                                      -- TIARA ARMSTRONG       UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    X11.69
                                      -- NANDELLE CAMERON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        X11.71

                        FINAL         1. VICTORIA HOWARD       UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       11.58
                                      2. CRISDELL HARRIS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            11.70
                                      3. MARNYKA HONEYCUTT     KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                    11.73
                                      4. DONNA FRASER          UNATTACHED                                 11.79
                                      5. SHELINDA BRACKETT     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            11.87
                                      6. JAYOTA MOORE          UNATTACHED                                 12.10

10.100M HURDLES       PRELIMS         1. NIKKITA HOLDER        UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    13.61Q
                                      2. RYANNE DUPREE         UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO           13.72Q
                                      3. JENNIFER SNYDER       WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  13.87Q
                                      4. DANI McNANEY          KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED        13.97Q
                                      5. TAYANNA SIMPSON       BARTON COUNTY COMMMUNITY COLLEGE          14.00Q
                                      6. JESSICA JONES         UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO           14.40Q
                                      7. KIKI SMITH            UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                14.61Q
                                      8. LYNDSEY SIDNEY        UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO           13.95q
                                      9. JANAY WOOLRIDGE       UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     14.10
                                     10. TIFFANY NESFIELD      UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     14.14
                                     11. KAELA ROVIG           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     14.28
                                     12. AUSTRA SKUJYTE        KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED         14.29
                                     13. SALENA BURNS          WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   14.51
                                     14. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        14.57
                                     15. LASHAYLA BELL         MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                14.58
                                     16. LAUREN BEGANY         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     14.62
                                     17. LAVINA DENT           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           14.64
                                     18. MARA McGILL           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 14.66
                                     19. BRIANA CUNNINGHAM     UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     14.71
                                     20. JOHANNA AVILEZ        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        14.90
                                     21. MARSHA-GAYE KNIGHT    UNIVERSITY OF MARY                         15.02
                                     22. SASHA MANUEL          WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   15.04
                                     23. LATOYA SANDERSON      BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            15.18
                                     24. LINDSAY HOUSE         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 15.26
                                     25. BRANDI HONEYWELL      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        15.34
                                     26. CHELSEA DIGHTMAN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        15.37
                                     27. ANDREA ZIEBELL        UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          15.41
                                     28. LAYOTA NASH           SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       15.44
                                     29. JESSICA TRAUTWEIN     MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MOORHEAD       15.57
                                     30. CASEY WANGER          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 15.65
                                     31. TARYN COZINE          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          15.75
                                     32. LINDSEY BOLDT         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     15.76
                                     33. EMILY BUDDE           UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          15.88
                                     34. SARAH HELM            BETHANY COLLEGE                            15.93
                                     35. KRISTEN BLOCK         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 16.13
                                     36. TARA RAY              CONCORDIA COLLEGE                          16.71
                                     37. ALISON GAMACHE        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             17.19
                                      -- SIERRA PRICE          BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               FS
                                      -- LANEISHA WALLER       UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    X13.64
                                      -- ASHLEY BROWN          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      X13.77

                        FINAL         1. RYANNE DUPREE         UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO            13.25
                                      2. NIKKITA HOLDER        UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     13.44
                                      3. JENNIFER SNYDER       WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   13.56
                                      4. LUNDSEY SIDNEY        UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO            13.87
                                      5. DANI McNANEY          KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED         14.09
                                      6. TIFFANY NESFIELD      UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     14.20
                                      7. TAYANNA SIMPSON       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            14.21

11.400M DASH          PRELIMS         1. KRISTA HARMON         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  55.50Q
                                      2. LEKESHA POINTER-ALLEN CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLEGE             56.16Q
                                      3. CHARITY STOWERS       UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      56.96Q
                                      4. KARA EULER            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  57.18Q
                                      5. IANTHA BURKE          McKENDREE COLLEGE                         57.99Q
                                      6. ALLISON SMITH         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                57.34q
                                      7. JENNY BLAIR           SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              57.49q
                                      8. CHADOILA CHUMNEY      MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               57.64q
                                      9. KELSEY CONRAD         UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          57.73
                                     10. STEPHANIE WILLIAMS    UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         57.85
                                     11. JACLYN SILL           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   58.30
                                     12. JOVANDA COLE          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY         58.32
                                     13. KEYON HARRISON        PARK UNIVERSITY                            58.44
                                     14. PAULA MULLINS         LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         58.78
                                     15. PARIS STREETER        UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     58.99
                                     16. SUBRYNS SMITH         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             58.99
                                     17. CAMBRIELLE SHAW       JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           59.01
                                     18. TAMRA FRANCIS         McKENDREE COLLEGE                          59.10
                                     19. ASHLEE MILLER         BAKER UNIVERSITY                           59.78
                                     20. STEPHANIE MEYERS      UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     59.79
                                     21. CYDNEY GAINES         UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     1:00.87
                                     22. SHANNON BUTTCHEN      UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE        1:01.25
                                     23. BLAIR VIGNERY         BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:01.88
                                      -- DAVITA PRENDERGAST    LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        X52.76
                                      -- EMMA DUCK             UNATTACHED                                X53.59
                                      -- DONNA FRASER          UNATTACHED                                X54.27
                                      -- NICHESHIA ANDERSON    MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED    X54.88
                                      -- OMOYE UGIAGBE         UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    X54.92
                                      -- MONIQUE ROBINSON      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        X55.22

                        FINAL         1. KRISTA HARMON         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   55.37
                                      2. LEKESHA POINTER-ALLEN CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             56.00
                                      3. KARA EULER            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   56.17
                                      4. CHARITY STOWERS       UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       57.03
                                      5. IANTHA BURKE          McKENDREE COLLEGE                          57.50
                                      6. JENNY BLAIR           SOUTH BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                   57.52

12.400M HURDLES       PRELIMS         1. SHARAY BUTLER         UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    1:00.53Q
                                      2. TASHA GALLEGOS        WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                1:00.88Q
                                      3. ALONDRA COOPER        UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                  1:01.21Q
                                      4. JUSTINE ROACH         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  1:02.20Q
                                      5. CASSIE BLAZER         UNIVERSITY OF MARY                      1:03.16Q
                                      6. BRIANA CUNNINGHAM     UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                  1:01.18q
                                      7. LUNDSEY SIDNEY        UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO         1:01.60q
                                      8. KIKI SMITH            UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA              1:01.74q
                                      9. NIKITA EADES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   1:02.84
                                     10. MAGDA ORZYLOWSKI      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             1:03.00
                                     11. JESSICA JONES         UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO          1:03.42
                                     12. AUDREY BAILEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:03.50
                                     13. TARYN COZINE          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE        1:03.88
                                     14. KATIE GUINN           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     1:04.38
                                     15. HAYLEE ALLEN          UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO          1:04.63
                                     16. JENNIFER GILLESPIE    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:04.79
                                     17. KARI MICHALIK         UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO          1:04.91
                                     18. ERYCKA FISHER         PARK UNIVERSITY                          1:05.04
                                     19. SARA JULSRUD          MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MOORHEAD     1:05.26
                                     20. STACY HUSS            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            1:05.95
                                     21. ASHLEY DOPITA         FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               1:06.11
                                     22. ANGELA KAMPSCHNIEDER  UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             1:06.48
                                     23. NIKKI LITTLETON       UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     1:06.84
                                     24. LINDSEY MOORE         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:07.08
                                     25. TARA RAY              CONCORDIA COLLEGE                        1:07.66
                                     26. MEGAN TURNER          BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:07.96
                                     27. AUBREY FOLK           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:08.84
                                     28. TANIEKA EVANS         FLORISSANT VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE      1:09.08
                                     29. SASHA MANUEL          WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:09.28
                                     30. SALENA BURNS          WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:09.71
                                     31. STEFANIE LASLEY       UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY       1:10.48
                                      -- EMMA DUCK             UNATTACHED                                    FS
                                      -- CARLENE ROBINSON      UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    X58.41
                                      -- CAMILE ROBINSON       UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    X58.44
                                      -- CARLA THOMAS          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        X59.70
                                      -- SHERYL MORGAN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  X1:00.08
                                      -- JANIECE GATSON        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    X1:01.07

                        FINAL         1. SHARAY BUTLER         UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       59.54
                                      2. BRIANA CUNNINGHAM     UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     59.77
                                      3. CASSIE BLAZER         UNIVERSITY OF MARY                       1:01.62
                                      4. JUSTINE ROACH         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   1:02.02
                                      5. ALONDRA COOPER        UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                   1:02.16
                                      6. KIKI SMITH            UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               1:02.57
                                      7. MAGDA ORZYLOWSKI      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             1:03.53

13.800M RUN             FINAL         1. CASSIE BLAZER         UNIVERSITY OF MARY                       2:12.57
                                      2. COREEN ELLIS          MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              2:14.45
                                      3. KAYDIAN HOWELL        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       2:14.82
                                      4. ASHLEY ROEMER         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MOORHEAD     2:15.09
                                      5. TAHNEE TUENGE         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             2:15.79
                                      6. OLIVIA MARTINEZ       WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:15.90
                                      7. EMILY DITTEMORE       KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                  2:15.94
                                      8. WENDY MOORE           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-ROLLA             2:16.54
                                      9. BRITTNEY BRITTON      UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO          2:16.80
                                     10. LAURA RING            UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE        2:17.49
                                     11. AMBER PARKER          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   2:17.64
                                     12. THELMA REEVES         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:17.93
                                     13. KIERRA HANDLEY        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-ROLLA             2:18.06
                                     14. MELISSA MOODY         UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     2:18.24
                                     15. GABRIELLA SOFOCLEOUS  KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                  2:18.28
                                     16. JAMIE BRUSA           UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                   2:18.31
                                     17. ROMONA NICOLLS        PARK UNIVERSITY                          2:18.38
                                     18. SIGNEE FORNSCHELL     WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:18.64
                                     19. SARA PITITA           PARK UNIVERSITY                          2:18.86
                                     20. LAURA MAJOR           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     2:18.94
                                     21. ALYSSA MAGGART        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:19.45
                                     22. RACHEL GRUENBACHER    UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     2:19.63
                                     23. NICHOLE KNOWLES       GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            2:20.28
                                     24. HEATHER KLOTZ         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:20.67
                                     25. AMANDA JAMES          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY       2:21.61
                                     26. MICHELLE PHILIPS      MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:21.64
                                     27. ASHLEY KEEFE          BETHEL UNIVERSITY                        2:21.83
                                     28. SHAYLA LONG           MIDAMERICA NAZARNE UNIVERSITY            2:22.05
                                     29. MALLORY ROTH          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:22.89
                                     30. ASHLEY STEVENS        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:23.13
                                     31. LINAH CHELAGAT        MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:23.33
                                     32. NIKKI WRIGHT          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:23.70
                                     33. SARAH DUPREE          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:26.68
                                     34. KATIE KERSENBROCK     FORT HAY SSTATE UNIVERSITY               2:26.69
                                     35. CHRISTINA REISCHL     BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      2:27.63
                                     36. MARY GREEN            ATHENA TRACK CLUB                        2:27.63
                                     37. KYLENE KIRMER         FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               2:28.15
                                     38. KELSEY DEBRICK        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     2:28.22
                                     39. DANIELLE HOULTBERG    JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:29.38
                                     40. KARA WALKER           KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               2:31.28
                                     41. HANNAH CARLSON        BETHEL UNIVERSITY                        2:32.14
                                     42. COURTNEE REAM         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:32.53
                                     43. STEPHANIE WILSON      BETHANY COLLEGE                          2:32.70
                                     44. COURTNEY ROSS         SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     2:32.70
                                     45. CHRISTINE FLIPPIN     SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:32.78
                                     46. TIFFANY TEEGARDEN     UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY       2:33.78
                                     47. ASHLYN GLUNZ          BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      2:34.70
                                     48. SUSAN STINE-MELGARES  UNATTACHED                               2:36.21
                                     49. SUSAN RIORDAN         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      2:37.35
                                     50. AMY HOFF              COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  2:37.59
                                     51. CASSIE SHERLOCK       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:40.31
                                     52. ANDREA YOUNG          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:40.38
                                     53. HEATHER BRADLEY       UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     2:42.54
                                     54. JENNA WAGONER         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:52.12
                                     55. SUSAN BOWMAN          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:52.42
                                      -- ASHLEY BLOME          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DNF
                                      -- JESSICA HENSLEY       WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                     DNF

14.1500M RUN            FINAL         1. BECKA MANSHEIM        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            4:33.06
                                      2. THERESA BROKAW        UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                   4:34.82
                                      3. ASHER KYGER           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           4:36.87
                                      4. NICOLE BRAUNSDORF     DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:39.10
                                      5. LINDSAY PIERSON       KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                  4:40.59
                                      6. DANIELLE BURKE        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            4:42.04
                                      7. LIZ MENGYAN           UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                   4:43.38
                                      8. NESSA PAUL            LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       4:44.54
                                      9. BETSY MILLER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   4:45.64
                                     10. HOPE JIMINEZ          UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO          4:45.96
                                     11. ANNA O'BRIEN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:46.64
                                     12. JAMIE KUHL            UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                   4:49.38
                                     13. VALENTINE CHEBOGUT    MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           4:49.89
                                     14. MARILENA SOFOCLEOUS   KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                  4:51.60
                                     15. SARA PRINCE           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   4:52.69
                                     16. HEATHER JELEN         BETHEL UNIVERSITY                        4:52.79
                                     17. ASHLEY ADAMS          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            4:52.96
                                     18. KELLIE SCHNEIDER      UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     4:53.43
                                     19. LISA MORRISEY         UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     4:56.42
                                     20. CASSI SOKOL           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     4:57.52
                                     21. MELINDA JANSEN        PARK UNIVERSITY                          4:57.89
                                     22. BLAIR SAMPLE          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:59.04
                                     23. KARI SCHAEFER         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            4:54.94
                                     24. BRIDGET BROWN         FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               5:02.27
                                     25. ANDREA OWENSBY        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             5:06.39
                                     26. GRACE McCARRON        WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 5:06.82
                                     27. REECE HARRIS          BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      5:07.11
                                     28. JESSICA STEVENS       WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 5:07.37
                                     29. LIZ REA               KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                  5:08.48
                                     30. NICOLE HEPTIG         KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               5:13.36
                                     31. KIM EVERSGERD         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      5:15.07
                                     32. SARAH HAVELKA         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         5:15.40
                                     33. ALICIA TRUJILLO       FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               5:18.48
                                     34. MELISSA ARNOLD        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     5:21.75
                                     35. RYAN AYRES            WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 5:23.29
                                     36. SHANNAN HERZET        FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               5:25.08
                                     37. TERRA KEIM            FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               5:28.49
                                     38. KRISTIN EDWARDS       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             5:32.19
                                     39. MARCIE SCHOTTLER      BETHANY COLLEGE                          5:35.90
                                     40. INGRID LICKTEIG       BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      5:36.49
                                     41. ALYSSA CARTER         SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     5:46.54
                                     42. HEATHER PATTERSON     GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            6:06.97

15.3000M RUN            FINAL         1. JONEL ROSSBACH        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                10:03.45
                                      2. ALICIA McGREGOR       UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    10:18.97
                                      3. HAYLEY HARBERT        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    10:40.17
                                      4. FAITH BARLOW          UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO         10:43.98
                                      5. ALLISON KNOLL         UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    10:46.38
                                      6. AMANDA KUCHTA         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           10:47.08
                                      7. KRISTEN COLON         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            11:05.81
                                      8. COURTNEY AYERS        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            11:10.76
                                      9. DENISE ESLINGER       COE COLLEGE                             11:30.23
                                     10. ERICA WHTIFIELD       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            11:38.19
                                     11. JANE BOWNESS          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     11:42.45

16.3000M STEEPLECHASE   FINAL         1. TAINA COX             PACERS/BROOKS                           10:07.30
                                      2. LAUREN BONDS          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    11:11.86
                                      3. TAYLOR BENNETT        UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                  11:19.68
                                      4. MEAGAN HUDSON         MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             11:23.47
                                      5. MARY BALLINGER        INDIANA UNIV.-PURDUE UNIV. FORT WAYNE   11:32.86
                                      6. RACHEL YORK           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                11:33.75
                                      7. BRIDGET BROWN         FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY              11:36.68
                                      8. MEGAN-ANNE PERRIN     KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                 11:37.67
                                      9. CHELSEA STRAHM        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            11:54.69
                                     10. ERICKA FRANKLIN       SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    11:55.08
                                     11. DANA MECKE            UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO         11:55.88
                                     12. NICOLE DAVIS          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           12:08.42
                                     13. ASHLEY STEVENS        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          12:08.79
                                     14. AMBER DEHAAN          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          12:26.33
                                     15. ALISON MISHLER        FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY              12:34.46
                                     16. ANNINA GRUBER         INDIANA UNIV.-PURDUE UNIV. FORT WAYNE   12:48.30

17.5000M RUN            FINAL         1. HOLLY NEARMAN         UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE       17:31.43
                                      2. JESSICA SCOTT         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY      17:35.98
                                      3. KIMBER LEMON          WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                17:38.65
                                      4. NIKKI UMHOEFER        BETHEL UNIVERSITY                       17:44.07
                                      5. CAITLIN BERRY         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           17:50.85
                                      6. KOURTNEY NAULT        UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE       18:01.54
                                      7. ROSE JEPKIRUI         DICKINSON STATE UNIVERSITY              18:13.74
                                      8. CLAIRE STEINKE        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           18:16.94
                                      9. SOPHY YAPSIBILLA      McKENDREE COLLEGE                       18:23.44
                                     10. CHRISTA HEIDEMAN      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        18:27.98
                                     11. WHITNEY STEVENS       WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                18:30.74
                                     12. ERIN MAGARGEE         UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE       18:36.28
                                     13. LIZ BROTHERN          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE       18:49.60
                                     14. KARAH SPADER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     18:56.19
                                     15. ELIZABETH MARSH       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  18:56.53
                                     16. TONYA NEWTON          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY              19:03.44
                                     17. JACKIE JAMISON        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        19:14.30
                                     18. LINDSAY PERRY         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          19:22.93
                                     19. VANESSA WELTMER       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          19:23.04
                                     20. JENNIFER DITTBURNER   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     19:29.94
                                     21. LISA LEWIS            LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                   19:34.75
                                     22. KAITLYN COEN          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                    19:35.65
                                     23. ANDREA STEELE         GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           19:36.24
                                     24. MEGAN RENAUD          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          19:47.86
                                     25. CASSIE BLAKENSHIP     UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY      19:47.96
                                     26. MAGGIE McMANIGAL      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     20:15.04

18.10000M RUN           FINAL         1. BETTY ROTICH          COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 35:01.55
                                      2. STEPHANIE SIMMS       UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                  35:38.70
                                      3. STEPHANIE BALIGA      UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                  36:43.63
                                      4. CHELSIE BALDWIN       WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                37:01.50
                                      5. MAGGIE CARROLL        UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                  37:49.36
                                      6. KAYLEN HARRIS         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA            38:01.15
                                      7. ANGIE HUEBNER         UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE       38:15.51
                                      8. MEGAN FOSTE           CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                    38:36.89
                                      9. TARA SCIESZINSKI      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        39:18.96
                                     10. ASHLEY ORR            FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY              39:30.07
                                     11. AUDRY ANDERSON        SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    39:34.07
                                     12. JULIE JONES           PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY              39:38.44
                                     13. MEG GENTRY            KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                 39:49.19
                                     14. CHRISTINA ADDISON     BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         40:30.89
                                     15. ELEANOR BURTON        KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                 42:26.86
                                     16. KATE TOPHAM           SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    43:33.67
                                     17. KATE DIBBERN          GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           44:14.51
                                     18. RACHEL HARRIS         STERLING COLLEGE                        49:30.96

19.4X100M RELAY       PRELIMS         1. WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                                        47.10Q
                                         (JASMINE CATO, JENNIFER SNYDER, KRISTA HARMON, TIESHA STEWART)
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                                          47.40Q
                                         (LEANDRA McGRUDER, SARAH LYONS, ZARINAH SULUKI-DRAKES, CHANTAE McMILLAN)
                                      3. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                                      47.74Q
                                         (LAUREN KRELL, JENESSA FILLER, ALLISON SMITH, HEIDI MUELLENBERG)
                                      4. UNIVERSITY OF MARY                                              48.70Q
                                         (KAYLA CAMPBELL, MARSHA-GAYE KNIGHT, KACIE SWEEP, MISHAY WEBER)
                                      5. UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                                          47.26q
                                      6. UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY                              47.41q
                                         (STEPHANIE WILLIAMS, SUMMER KETRON, STEFANIE LASLEY, JOVANDA COLE)
                                      7. BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 47.45q
                                         (BLAIR VIGNERY, LATOYA SANDERSON, KRISTINA ROYSTER, SIERRA PRICE)
                                      8. CHICAGO STATE UNIVERSITY                                        47.88q
                                         (NICOLE McFADDEN, LAURA JEFFERSON, SHARISSE SANDERS, CIEARRA PULLIAM)
                                      9. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                                         47.99
                                         (KARA EULER, DANIELLE SEDIVY, JACLYN STILL, BROOKE KENT)
                                     10. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                   48.74
                                         (KATRINA HARGADINE, DARCIE SCHMITZ, LEKESHA POINTER-ALLEN, VICTORIA PEARSE)
                                     11. SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                                             49.20
                                         (LATOYA NASH, ASHTON COBURN, NIQUE WALLACE, ASHLEY FINDLEY)
                                     12. BAKER UNIVERSITY                                                 49.56
                                     13. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                   49.94
                                         (CARRIE CALE, MIRIAM BYFIELD, AMY DOBBINS, ANDREA MOSS)
                                     14. CONCORDIA COLLEGE                                                51.86
                                         (ALISSA BILDEN, KELLY OLSON, MARNYKA HONEYCUTT, TARA RAY)
                                      -- KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                                         X45.24
                                         (MONIQUE COLEMAN, SHUNTE THOMAS, MARNYKA HONEYCUTT, DONNIECE PARRISH)
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                                          X45.25
                                         (TIARA ARMSTRONG, LANEISHA WALLER, CARLENE ROBINSON, YVONNE MENSAH)
                                      -- LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                                              X45.49
                                         (KAREN ROBINSON, NANDELLE CAMERON, JODY-ANN POWELL, MARCIA WOOLERY)
                                      -- BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 X45.76
                                         (CRISDELL HARRIS, MIAIE WILLIAMS, CHERRELLE MONTGOMERY, LABRITTNEY HORTON)
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                                            X45.87
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO                                 X46.07
                                         (SHANELLE SLAUGHTER, BRITTANY EPPS, RYANNE DUPREE, ASHLEY JACKSON)
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                                    X46.42
                                         (LIBBY DIBIASE, MOLLY BELLING, PINAR SAKA, LAVERNE MONGER)

                        FINAL         1. WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                                         47.42
                                      2. BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                  47.84
                                      3. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                                           48.02
                                      4. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                                       48.54
                                      5. UNIVERSITY OF MARY                                               48.65
                                      6. CHICAGO STATE UNIVERSITY                                         49.10
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                                             DNF
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY                                 DNF

20.4X110M SHUTTLE HURDLE-FINAL        1. UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO                                  56.91
                                         (RYANNE DUPREE, ASHLEY ALLEN, JESSICA JONES, LYNDSEY SIDNEY)
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                                           57.69
                                         (NIKKITA HOLDER, ALECIA BECKFORD-STEWART, CAMILE ROBINSON, LANEISHA WALLER)
                                      3. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                                           58.80
                                         (NIKITA EADES, ASHLEY SELIG, CASIE WITTE, KIM SHUBERT)
                                      4. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                            1:00.75
                                         (HANNAH HENRY, JOHANNA AVILEZ, CHELSEA DIGHTMAN, BRANDI HONEYWELL)
                                      5. WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                                       1:01.55
                                         (SALENA BURNS, JENNIFER SNYDER, ANNA ADAMIK, SASHA MANUEL)
                                      6. UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE                              1:09.91
                                         (EMILY BUDDE, TARYN COZINE, JENNI SAARINEN, ANDREA ZIEBELL)
                                      7. CONCORDIA COLLEGE                                              1:10.41
                                         (AMBER SCHACKMAN, ANNA SKAUGE, KATEY SALO, TARA RAY)
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                                              DQ
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                                          DQ
                                         (MARA McGILL, KIKI SMITH, ANDRENE MILLER, LINDSAY HOUSE)

21.4X200M RELAY         FINAL         1. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNIY COLLEGE                                 1:36.56
                                         (MIAIE WILLIAMS, CELETHIA BYRD, CHERRELLE MONTGOMERY, LABRITTNEY HORTON)
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO                                1:37.16
                                         (SHANELLE SLAUGHTER, BRITTANY EPPS, JESSICA JONES, ASHLEY JACKSON)
                                      3. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                                             1:37.22
                                         (CARLA THOMAS, NANDELLE CAMERON, KAREN ROBINSON, DAVITA PRENDERGAST)
                                      4. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                                   1:37.56
                                         (MOLLY BELLING, KARIN CLARKSON, LAVERNE MONGER, PINAR SAKA)
                                      5. UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY                             1:39.93
                                         (STEPHANIE WILLIAMS, STEFANIE LASLEY, JOVANDA COLE, SUMMER KETRON)
                                      6. MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                    1:41.08
                                         (RACHEL BALDWIN, LASHAYLA BELL, CHADOILA CHUMNEY, COREEN ELLIS)
                                      7. SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                                  1:41.13
                                         (HEATHER WOLLMAN, BRITTANY GARNER, CHRISTI ROSENBROOK, CAMRYN CHRISTION)
                                      8. UNIVERSITY OF MARY                                             1:43.89
                                         (BETSY BISCHOFF, MARSHA-GAYE KNIGHT, KACIE SWEEP, MISHAY WEBER)
                                      9. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 1:45.14
                                         (CARRIE CALE, MIRIAM BYFIELD, AMY DOBBINS, BRITTANY VALVICK)
                                      -- CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                      DQ
                                         (KATRINA HARGADINE, DARCIE SCHMITZ, LEKESHA POINTER-ALLEN, VICTORIA PEARSE)

22.4X400M RELAY       PRELIMS         1. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                                            3:42.05Q
                                         (MELESHIA SPENCER, DAVITA PRENDERGAST, MONIQUE ROBINSON, CARLA THOMAS)
                                      2. KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                                       3:42.81Q
                                         (MONIQUE COLEMAN, SHUNTE THOMAS, DONNIECE PARRISH, MORGAN BONDS)
                                      3. UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                                          3:44.21Q
                                      4. UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO                               3:48.11Q
                                         (DIANE SMITH, ASHLEY JACKSON, JESSICA JONES, BIRTTANY EPPS)
                                      5. UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                                        3:49.38Q
                                         (OMOYE UGIAGBE, YVONNE MENSAH, CAMILE ROBINSON, CARLENE ROBINSON)
                                      6. WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                                      3:50.65q
                                         (TASHA GALLEGOS, JENNIFER SNYDER, KRISTA HARMON, LINDA FELDBERGA)
                                      7. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                                  3:52.29q
                                         (MOLLY BELLING, KARIN CLARKSON, ANGELA KAMPSCHNIEDER, LAVERNE MONGER)
                                      8. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                                    3:53.81q
                                         (ALLISON SMITH, HEIDI MUELLENBERG, KIKI SMITH, ROSALIE BRUESKE)
                                      9. UNIVERSITY OF MARY                                             3:55.04
                                         (HANNAH MOEN, MISHAY WEBER, BETSY BISCHOFF, CASSIE BLAZER)
                                     10. MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                    3:55.63
                                         (COREEN ELLIS, CHADOILA CHUMNEY, RACHEL BALDWIN, LASHAYLA BELL)
                                     11. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                            3:57.07
                                         (AUDREY BAILEY, HANNAH HENRY, KELLY RAFFETY, BRANDI HONEYWELL)
                                     12. UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE                              3:57.41
                                         (KELSEY CONRAD, LAURA RING, TARYN COZINE, SHANNON BUTTCHEN)
                                     13. McKENDREE COLLEGE                                              3:58.68
                                         (ARVEISHA HILL, LANIECE CLARKE, IANTHA BURKE, TAMRA FRANCIS)
                                     14. JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               3:59.41
                                         (LAVINA DENT, CRISHANDA ANTOINE, NIKKI WRIGHT, CAMBRIELLE SHAW)
                                     15. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                   3:59.47
                                         (JENNY BLAIR, JENNIFER GILLESPIE, MALLORY ROTH, ALYSSA MAGGART)
                                     16. BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                4:00.20
                                         (LATOYA SANDERSON, SHANNON MOORE, MEGAN TURNER, BLAIR VIGNERY)
                                     17. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 4:00.34
                                         (LEKESHA POINTER-ALLEN, VICTORIA PEARSE, SHARI CUMBERBATCH, LINDSEY MOORE)
                                     18. CONCORDIA COLLEGE                                              4:01.69
                                         (ALISSA BILDEN, KELLY OLSON, KRISTIN SLETTE, HEATHER SCHUSTER)
                                     19. UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY                             4:02.25
                                         (STEPHANIE WILLIAMS, ORIANNA RACKLEY, LACEY MODLIN, JOVANDA COLE)
                                     20. MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                                 4:03.08
                                         (SUBRYNA SMITH, RACQUEL ANDERSON, SHAYLA LONG, ASHER KYGER)
                                     21. PARK UNIVERSITY                                                4:03.51
                                         (ERYCKA FISHER, KEYON HARRISON, ROMONA NICOLLS, ANEIKA ROBINSON)
                                     22. BAKER UNIVERSITY                                               4:03.78
                                         (KELSEY HECKATHORNE, KATEY WEGEMER, LATASHA ROBERTS, ASHLEE MILLER)
                                     23. COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                        4:05.94
                                         (AMANDA DAUGHERTY, LAUREN KAISER, VICMARI PROSPERO, SHERRY-ANN BAGGOO)
                                     24. FLORISSANT VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                            4:06.45
                                         (VELVERT McELROY, TRACIA TILLMAN, CHERI WILLIAMS, COURTNEY JONES)
                                     25. CHICAGO STATE UNIVERSITY                                       4:10.09
                                         (YASHI CONNOR, NICOLE McFADDEN, SHARISSE SANDERS, DANIELE RILEY)
                                     26. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 4:10.48
                                         (MIRIAM BYFIELD, CARRIE CALE, ASHLEY STEVENS, BRITTANY VALVICK)

                        FINAL         1. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                                             3:36.29
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                                         3:37.34
                                      3. KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                                        3:40.42
                                      4. UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                                           3:44.34

23.1600M SPRINT MEDLEY  FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                                   3:59.78
                                         (MOLLY BELLING, LAVERNE MONGER, KARIN CLARKSON, PINAR SAKA)
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF MARY                                             4:05.01
                                         (KACIE SWEEP, MISHAY WEBER, CASSIE BLAZER, HANNAH MOEN)
                                      3. MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                    4:07.14
                                         (COREEN ELLIS, CHADOILA CHUMNEY, LASHAYLA BELL, RACHEL BALDWIN)
                                      4. WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                                       4:08.91
                                         (JASMINE CATO, KRISTA HARMON, SIGNEE FORNSHELL, OLIVIA MARTINEZ)
                                      5. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                4:09.80
                                         (SHELINDA BRACKETT, TAYANNA SIMPSON, CELETHIA BYRD, CIE ANN CHECOTAH)
                                      6. UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE                              4:13.89
                                         (TIMEKA WALKER, KELSEY CONRAD, SHANNON BUTTCHEN, LAURA RING)
                                      7. FLORISSANT VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                            4:19.41
                                         (TANIEKA EVANS, COURTNEY JONES, VELVET McELROY, CHERI WILLIAMS)
                                      8. SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                                           4:20.42
                                         (ASHLEY FINDLEY, LATOYA NASH, NIQUE WALLACE, COURTNEY ROSS)
                                      9. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 4:22.76
                                         (AMY DOBBINS, MIRIAM BYFIELD, CARRIE CALE, JOYCE CHERUIYOT)
                                     10. BAKER UNIVERSITY                                               4:27.78
                                         (LATASHA ROBERTS, KELSEY HECKATHORNE, ASHLEE MILLER, KATE WEGEMER)
                                     11. CONCORDIA COLLEGE                                              4:30.78
                                         (KELLY OLSON, ALISSA BILDEN, KRISTIN SLETTE, ALI PARSONS)
                                     12. HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                     4:31.78
                                         (LINDSEY BRANIFF, SHAYLE WILLIAMS, KRISTEN BLOCK, RACHEL McCALL)
                                      -- NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                                 DQ
                                         (AMBER REED, CHELSEA DIGHTMAN, LINDSAY BIERMANN, COURTNEE REAM)

24.4X880 YARD RELAY     FINAL         1. DRAKE UNIVERSITY                                               9:21.41
                                         (AVERY BURESH, TARA MENDEZ, JENNY REFF, NICOLE BRAUNSDORF)
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO                                9:22.62
                                         (DIANE SMITH, BRITTNEY BRITTON, HOPE JIMINEZ, VERONICA SILVA)
                                      3. MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                                 9:28.51
                                         (SHAYLA LONG, LINAH CHELAGAT, MICHELLE PHILLIPS, ASHEY KYGER)
                                      4. WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                                       9:39.02
                                         (KELLYN JOHNSON, LINDAY FELDBERGA, MICA LAND, OLIVIA MARTINEZ)
                                      5. PARK UNIVERSITY                                                9:40.58
                                         (ERYCKA FISHER, MELINDA JANSEN, ROMONA NICOLLS, SARA PITIA)
                                      6. WILLIAM PENN COLLEGE                                           9:50.94
                                         (AMBER PARKER, ALEXANDRA BRADEN, JENNIFER GHIDONI, MICHAELA TAYLOR)
                                      7. JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               9:51.63
                                         (SARAH DUPREE, DANIELLE HOULTBERG, JACKIE JAMISON, KAY THOMASON)
                                      8. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                                   9:53.05
                                         (JESSICA PURDY, LISA TESAREK, ANGELA KAMPSCHNIEDER, TAHNEE TUENGE)
                                      9. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                   9:56.74
                                         (ALYSSA MAGGART, MALLORY ROTH, JENNY BLAIR, JENNIFER GILLESPIE)
                                     10. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                           10:05.08
                                         (ANNA O'BRIEN, BLAIR SAMPLE, CASSIE SHERLOCK, KELLY RAFFETY)
                                     11. BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                                           10:07.47
                                         (CHRISTINA REISCHL, SUSAN RIORDAN, ASHLYN GLUNZ, REECE HARRIS)
                                     12. HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                  10:09.06
                                         (SARAH WIEBE, PATIENCE BALL, BROOKE CAMERON, KAYLA DELZER)
                                     13. CONCORDIA COLLEGE                                             10:09.60
                                         (KATLIN ANDERSON, HEATHER SCHUSTER, RACHEL CHARPENTIER, KENDRA BENGSTON)
                                     14. COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                       10:13.72
                                         (AMY HOFF, LAUREN KAISER, LOREE SIRUTA, SHERRY-ANN BAGGOO)
                                     15. BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               10:21.29
                                         (ALYSON SIEGRIST, SHANNON MOORE, AMANDA HOLLOWAY, BRIANNA HOLLOWAY)
                                     16. SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                                          10:23.55
                                         (ERICKA FRANKLIN, AUDRY ANDERSON, COURTNEY ROSS, ALYSSA CARTER)

25.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                                        11:51.42
                                         (KATIE ENGEL, ALONDRA COOPER, RACHEL HERNANDEZ, ANGELA BIZZARRI)
                                      2. DRAKE UNIVERSITY                                              12:20.89
                                         (ASHLEY ANKLAM, NICOLE BRAUNSDORF, CAITLIN ABLE, JENNY REFF)
                                      3. KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                                       12:30.51
                                         (EMILY DITTEMORE, LAYORA BANKS, GABRIELLA SOFOCLEOUS, MARILENA SOFOCLEOUS)
                                      4. SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                                 12:38.27
                                         (DANIELLE BURKE, HEIDI QUAIL, STACY HUSS, CHRISTI ROSENBROOK)
                                      5. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                                  12:47.62
                                         (KELLI MERTES, MAGDA ORZYLOWSKI, ANGELA KAMPSCHNIEDER, TAHNEE TUENGE)
                                      6. PARK UNIVERSITY                                               12:51.81
                                         (ERYCKA FISHER, MELINDA JANSEN, ROMONA NICOLLS, SARA PITIA)
                                      7. CONCORDIA COLLEGE                                             12:54.34
                                         (HEATHER SCHUSTER, RACHEL CHARPENTIER, KATLIN ANDERSON, ANNA VALAN)
                                      8. UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY                            12:55.47
                                         (ADRIANA BLAKELY, SARA HILLER, JESSICA SCOTT, AMANDA JAMES)
                                      9. BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               13:15.16
                                         (SHANDA ANDERSON, JENNIFER DINSMORE, BLAIR VIGNERY, AMANDA HOLLOWAY)
                                     10. KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                                    13:21.33
                                         (SARAH WILLIAMS, CAMIA McDANIANLS, KARA WALKER, NICOLE HEPTIG)
                                     11. HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                  13:26.87
                                         (DANI HATFIELD, BROOKE CAMERON, PATIENCE BALL, KAYLA DELZER)
                                     12. SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                                          13:43.63
                                         (KARI ROTH, COURTNEY ROSS, AUDRY ANDERSON, ERICKA FRANKLIN)
                                     13. ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                14:14.21
                                         (KRISTIN STRANGHONER, KRISTIN NORTH, SARAH YOUNG, ARELY PASTOR)

26.4X1 MILE RELAY       FINAL         1. WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                                      20:37.28
                                         (GRACE McCARRON, CHELSIE BALDWIN, MICA LAND, KIMBER LEMON)
                                      2. SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                                 20:43.43
                                         (CAITLIN BERRY, ASHLEY ADAMS, DANIELLE BURKE, BECK MANSHEIM)
                                      3. DRAKE UNIVERSITY                                              20:46.26
                                         (ASHLEY ANKLAM, NICOLE BRAUNSDORF, JENNY REFF, AVERY BURESH)
                                      4. UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                                        20:54.89
                                         (LIZ MENGYAN, THERESA BROKAW, JAMIE BRUSA, JAMIE KUHL)
                                      5. INDIANA UNIVERSITY-PURDUE UNIVERSITY FORT WAYNE               21:15.55
                                      6. UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE                             21:47.74
                                         (HOLLY NEARMAN, KOURTNEY NAULT, ERIN MAGARGEE, ANGE HUEBNER)
                                      7. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                  22:48.50
                                         (ALYSSA MAGGART, MALLORY ROTH, ANDREA OWENSBY, CHELSEA STRAHM)
                                      8. BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               22:56.12
                                         (AMANDA HOLLOWAY, BRIANNA HOLLOWAY, DALE PAGE, SHANDA ANDERSON)
                                      9. CONCORDIA COLLEGE                                             23:04.24
                                         (HEATHER SCHUSTER, RACHEL CHARPENTIER, ANNA HAGEN, KENDRA BENGSTON)
                                     10. BAKER UNIVERSITY                                              24:43.88
                                         (KATIE JAMES, AMBER KEITH, MIKAYLA MEDLOCK, ARIEL PENNER)

27.HEPTATHLON           FINAL         1. CASIE WITTE           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     5,255
                                      2. JENNI SAARINEN        UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          4,970
                                      3. MARIANNE SCHLACHTER   KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                    4,789
                                      4. A. BECKFORD-STEWARD   UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     4,776
                                      5. ERIN HANNON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     4,604
                                      6. EMILY GREEN           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   4,499
                                      7. CHELSEA HELM          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       3,812
                                      8. KIM MARKHAM           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              2,944
                                      -- JENNIFER McCOY        UNATTACHED                                   DNF
                                      -- KERRY-ANN ANDERSON    LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                           DNF
                                      -- ASHLEY ALLEN          UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO              DNF

   100M HURDLES         FINAL         1. JENNIFER McCOY        UNATTACHED                                 14.69                 883
                                      2. CASIE WITTE           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     14.84                 863
                                      3. A. BECKFORD-STEWARD   UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     15.05                 835
                                      4. ERIN HANNON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     15.30                 802
                                      5. JENNI SARRINEN        UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          15.38                 792
                                      6. MARIANNE SCHLACHTER   KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                    15.57                 768
                                      7. EMILY GREEN           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   16.14                 697
                                      8. CHELSEA HELM          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       16.40                 666
                                      -- KIM MARKHAM           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                DNF
                                      -- ASHLEY ALLEN          UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO               DQ

   HIGH JUMP            FINAL         1. CASIE WITTE           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.79M     5'10.50"    966
                                      2. MARIANNE SCHLACHTER   KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                    1.76M     5'09.25"    928
                                     T3. A. BECKFORD-STEWARD   UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     1.67M     5'05.75"    818
                                     T3. ERIN HANNON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.67M     5'05.75"    818
                                      5. JENNI SAARINEN        UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          1.64M     5'04.50"    783
                                      6. EMILY GREEN           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   1.61M     5'03.25"    747
                                      7. ASHLEY ALLEN          UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO            1.58M     5'02.25"    712
                                      8. JENNIFER McCOY        UNATTACHED                                 1.55M     5'01.00"    678
                                      9. KIM MARKHAM           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              1.40M     4'07.00"    512
                                     10. CHELSEA HELM          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       1.37M     4'06.00"    481

   SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. JENNI SARRINEN        UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE         11.23M    36'10.25"    610
                                      2. JENNIFER McCOY        UNATTACHED                                11.10M    36'05.00"    602
                                      3. A. BECKFORD-STEWARD   UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    10.76M    35'03.75"    579
                                      4. ASHLEY ALLEN          UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO           10.67M    35'00.25"    573
                                      5. EMILY GREEN           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  10.60M    34'09.50"    569
                                      6. CASIE WITTE           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    10.27M    33'08.50     547
                                      7. CHELSEA HELM          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      10.23M    33'06.75"    545
                                      8. ERIN HANNON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     9.98M    32'09.00"    528
                                      9. KIM MARKHAM           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              9.65M    31'08.00"    507
                                     10. MARIANNE SCHLACHTER   KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                    9.55M    31'04.00"    500

   LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. A. BECKFORD-STEWARD   UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     5.63M    18'05.75"    738
                                      2. MARIANNE SCHLACHTER   KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                    5.48M    17'11.75"    694
                                      3. JENNI SAARINEN        UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          5.46M    17'11.00"    688
                                      4. CASIE WITTE           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     5.42M    17'09.50"    677
                                     T5. ERIN HANNON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     5.38M    17'08.00"    665
                                     T5. ASHLEY ALLEN          UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO            5.38M    17'08.00"    665
                                      7. JENNIFER McCOY        UNATTACHED                                 5.33M    17'06.00"    651
                                      8. EMILY GREEN           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   5.07M    16'07.75"    578
                                      9. CHELSEA HELM          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       4.60M    15'01.25"    454
                                     10. KIM MARKHAM           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              4.45M    14'07.25"    416

   JAVELIN THROW        FINAL         1. CASIE WITTE           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    42.66M   139'11"       718
                                      2. JENNI SAARINEN        UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE         37.48M   122'11"       619
                                      3. EMILY GREEN           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  34.35M   112'08"       559
                                      4. MARIANNE SCHLACHTER   KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   34.34M   112'08"       559
                                      5. JENNIFER McCOY        UNATTACHED                                32.78M   107'06"       529
                                      6. ERIN HANNON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    31.06M   101'11"       497
                                      7. ASHLEY ALLEN          UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO           29.88M    98'00"       474
                                      8. A. BECKFORD-STEWARD   UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    29.46M    96'08"       466
                                      9. CHELSEA HELM          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      25.47M    83'07"       391
                                     10. KIM MARKHAM           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY             19.99M    65'07"       289

   800M RUN             FINAL         1. JENNI SAARINEN        UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE        2:25.71                 748
                                      2. MARIANNE SCHLACHTER   KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                  2:26.25                 741
                                      3. EMILY GREEN           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:26.32                 740
                                      4. CASIE WITTE           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:30.11                 691
                                      5. CHELSEA HELM          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     2:30.67                 685
                                      6. ERIN HANNON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:37.64                 600
                                      7. A. BECKFORD-STEWARD   UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                   2:43.14                 537
                                      8. KIM MARKHAM           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            2:48.88                 475