04/18-21/07                   Men's Track & Field Meet Results                          PAGE  1

     80TH ANNUAL KANSAS RELAYS AT LAWRENCE, KAN.               04/18-21/07    OUTDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. GABLE BALDWIN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     5.25M    17'02.75"
                                      2. JARNO KIVIOJA         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                5.15M    16'10.75"
                                      3. STEVE ELLIOTT         ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY                    5.05M    16'06.75"
                                      4. JORDAN SCOTT          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      J5.05M    16'06.75"
                                     T5. NIC PETERSEN          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J5.05M    16'06.75"
                                     T5. BRIAN HANCOCK         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    J5.05M    16'06.75"
                                      7. ZACH HOLOCH           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J5.05M    16'06.75"
                                      8. KIRK COOPER           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      J5.05M    16'06.75"
                                     T9. DYLAN SCHMIDT         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   4.90M    16'00.75"
                                     T9. BRYCE SCHMIDT         KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                    4.90M    16'00.75"
                                     T9. RYAN HAYS             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       4.90M    16'00.75"
                                     T9. DERIK BRUGGER         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MOORHEAD       4.90M    16'00.75"
                                    T13. JAMES KELLER          UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     4.75M    15'07.00"
                                    T13. ANDREW ZOLLNER        UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     4.75M    15'07.00"
                                    T13. MIKE BEESE            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                4.75M    15'07.00"
                                    T13. MATT RAGUSA           UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     4.75M    15'07.00"
                                    T13. BEAU MORRIS           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED        4.75M    15'07.00"
                                     18. WALLY WALSTROM        KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                    4.60M    15'01.00"
                                      -- SEAN JAEHNIG          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE             NH
                                      -- DEREK ZULKOSKI        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  NH
                                      -- JOHN ADAMCZYK         UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                        NH

 2.HIGH JUMP            FINAL         1. DUSTY JONAS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     2.21M     7'03.00"
                                      2. JEROME FOSTER         KANSAS CITY, KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE      2.15M     7'00.50"
                                     T3. BAYO ADIO             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       J2.15M     7'00.50"
                                     T3. KERRIN PAYNE          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          J2.15M     7'00.50"
                                     T5. KEVIN HUGGINS         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      2.10M     6'10.75"
                                     T5. JOSH BUTLER           NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            2.10M     6'10.75"
                                      7. JUSTIN OLIVER         BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           J2.10M     6'10.75"
                                     T8. DUSTIN ANDREWS        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   2.05M     6'08.75"
                                     T8. DUSTIN JONES          HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE               2.05M     6'08.75"
                                     10. JASON MILLER          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    J2.05M     6'08.75"
                                     11. JOHN OTTUN            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-UNATTACHED         J2.05M     6'08.75"
                                     12. LAMAR GARRETT         KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   J2.05M     6'08.75"
                                     13. JESEE DEAL            WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  J2.05M     6'08.75"
                                    T14. QUINN MONGOVEN        UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          2.00M     6'06.75"
                                    T14. KYLE PROEMSEY         MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                2.00M     6'06.75"
                                    T14. MILTON HENRY          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLL.-UNATTACHED  2.00M     6'06.75"
                                    T14. SKYLER REISING        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     2.00M     6'06.75"
                                     18. PATRICK BURKE         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J2.00M     6'06.75"
                                     19. LEE MARTIN            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J2.00M     6'06.75"
                                     20. BRANDON SHEPPARD      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-UNATTACHED          1.95M     6'04.75"
                                     21. NICK ADCOCK           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    J1.95M     6'04.75"
                                     22. R. BANNERMAN-THOMPSON IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             1.90M     6'02.75"
                                     23. NATE SCHERZER         UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      J1.90M     6'02.75"
                                      -- JASON CLARK           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              NH

 3.LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. ERIC BABB             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       7.85M    25'09.25"
                                      2. WILBERT WALKER        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         7.76M    25'05.50"
                                      3. TYRONE SMITH          BERMUDA                                    7.71M    25'03.50"
                                      4. DUSTY JONAS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     7.31M    23'11.75"
                                      5. IAN LINDSTROM         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   7.29M    23'11.00"
                                      6. MILTON HENRY          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLL.-UNATTACHED  7.20M    23'07.50"
                                      7. TYRIN HARRIS          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLL.-UNATTACHED  7.17M    23'06.25"
                                      8. STEPHON JOHNSON       UNATTACHED                                 7.04M    23'01.25"
                                      9. CHRIS HORN            UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-UNATTACHED          7.03M    23'00.75"
                                     10. COURTNEY JOHNSON      FLORRISSANT VALLEY TRACK CLUB              6.85M    22'05.75"
                                     11. PIERRE BUSH           UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     6.79M    22'03.50"
                                     12. ANDREW LESHORE        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.78M    22'03.00"
                                    T13. ROBERT RANDS          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     6.77M    22'02.50"
                                    T13. DANIEL ROPER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     6.77M    22'02.50"
                                    T13. DUSTIN TURNER         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           6.77M    22'02.50"
                                     16. LEE JOHNSON           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.76M    22'02.25"
                                     17. CRAIG PEARSON         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            6.61M    21'08.25"
                                     18. TYLER SIMMONS         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   6.53M    21'05.25"
                                     19. STEFFAN BELL          UNATTACHED                                 6.50M    21'04.00"
                                     20. WASIM WALKER          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         6.47M    21'02.75"
                                     21. ADAM FRETWELL         KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                    6.42M    21'00.75"
                                     22. NICK BROWN            UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     5.01M    16'05.25"
                                      -- TYRONE HARRIS         SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB                           ND
                                      -- PHILLIP DALE          ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              FOUL

 4.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. WILBERT WALKER        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        16.05M    52'08.00"
                                      2. NICK BROWN            UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    15.52M    50'11.00"
                                      3. DANIEL ROPER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.40M    50'06.25"
                                      4. KALI JACKSON          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLL.-UNATTACHED 15.37M    50'05.25"
                                      5. JOSH BUTLER           NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           15.26M    50'00.75"
                                      6. DOMINIC GOODMAN       DICKINSON STATE UNIVERSITY                15.21M    49'11.00"
                                      7. BRANDON CHAPMAN       WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  15.20M    49'10.50"
                                      8. MIKE THOMPSON         DICKINSON STATE UNIVERSITY                15.10M    49'06.50"
                                      9. JEROME FOSTER         KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE      14.81M    48'07.25"
                                     10. WASIM WALKER          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        14.72M    48'03.50"
                                     11. JULIUS WILLIAMS       McKENDREE COLLEGE                         14.71M    48'03.25"
                                     12. DARREN COLE           UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE         14.69M    48'02.50"
                                     13. IAN LINDSTROM         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  14.60M    47'11.00"
                                     14. ANDREW LESHORE        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            14.59M    47'10.50"
                                     15. DAVID WELLSTEAD       McKENDREE COLLEGE                         14.54M    47'08.50"
                                     16. MAURICE HENSON        FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                14.45M    47'05.00"
                                     17. COURTNEY JOHNSON      FLORRISSANT VALLEY TRACK CLUB             14.44M    37'04.50"
                                     18. CHARLIE LARSON        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY        14.24M    46'08.75"
                                     19. FRED JACKSON          UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    14.20M    46'07.25"
                                     20. BRANDON HESSING       SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE-UNATTACHED           14.10M    46'03.25"
                                      -- HAMPTON ARNOLD        HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  ND
                                      -- JASON MILLER          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                      FOUL
                                      -- ERIC FATTIG           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                        FOUL
                                      -- STEFFAN BELL          UNATTACHED                                  FOUL
                                      -- STEPHON HARDEN        CHICAGO STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL

 5.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. CHRISTIAN CANTWELL    UNATTACHED                                20.88M    68'06.00"
                                      2. SHELDON BATTLE        UNATTACHED                                19.47M    63'10.50"
                                      3. JAMIE BEYER           UNATTACHED                                18.61M    61'00.75"
                                      4. TONY THOMPSON         UNATTACHED                                18.48M    60'07.75"
                                      5. NATE ENGLIN           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    17.63M    57'10.25"
                                      6. NICK GRETZ            UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE         17.26M    56'07.50"
                                      7. KELLY JACKSON         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     17.16M    56'03.75"
                                      8. BILL HOBSON           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    16.71M    54'10.00"
                                      9. LUKE STADEL           RICE UNIVERSITY                           16.64M    54'07.25"
                                     10. TJ STAAB              KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   16.61M    54'06.00"
                                     11. BRADY MASKA           FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                16.31M    53'06.25"
                                     12. DEPAUL BREWER         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  16.22M    53'02.75"
                                     13. TYLER DAILEY          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    15.98M    52'05.25"
                                     14. BRIAN BAKER           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  15.76M    51'08.50"
                                     15. TRENTON OLIVIER       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  15.69M    51'05.75"
                                     16. DAMON BIRK            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  15.68M    51'05.50"
                                     17. SHAWN SILVERA         McKENDREE COLLEGE                         15.18M    49'09.75"
                                     18. ERIC RICKERT          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       15.16M    49'09.00"
                                     19. ERIC THOMAS           KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   15.01M    49'03.00"
                                     20. BEN McKIM             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       14.88M    48'10.00"
                                     21. LARRY EHRHORN         UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE         14.83M    48'08.00"
                                     22. SAM LAMBERT           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE            14.73M    48'04.00"
                                     23. STEVE HAMMOND         McKENDREE COLLEGE                         14.64M    48'00.50"
                                      -- BILLY OEHLERS         CONCORDIA COLLEGE                             ND
                                      -- DEREK FOWLER          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               ND
                                      -- KYLE HANCOCK          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             FOUL
                                      -- JASON ROBBS           NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             FOUL
                                      -- COREY JONES           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL
                                      -- ZACK PATTERSON        WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL
                                      -- DARREN MOSER          WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL
                                      -- TYLER GRAHAM          BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             FOUL
                                      -- JACOB BOLTON          BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNTIY COLLEGE             FOUL
                                      -- MATT CASE             KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  FOUL
                                      -- NICK BIRCHEM          CONCORDIA COLLEGE                           FOUL

 6.DISCUS THROW         FINAL         1. SHELDON BATTLE        UNATTACHED                                58.37M    191'06"
                                      2. CODY ROBERTS          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      54.89M    180'01"
                                      3. NICK GRETZ            UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE         53.17M    164'05"
                                      4. BRADY MASKA           FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                53.14M    174'04"
                                      5. JAMIE BEYER           UNATTACHED                                53.10M    174'02"
                                      6. JASON MORRIS          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    52.23M    171'04"
                                      7. LUKE STADEL           RICE UNIVERSITY                           52.11M    170'11"
                                      8. ERIC THOMAS           KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   51.09M    167'07"
                                      9. BOBBY MUSIL           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    49.80M    163'05"
                                     10. TRENTON OLIVIER       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  48.63M    159'06"
                                     11. CHAD GRIDLEY          UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    47.75M    156'08"
                                     12. CHRIS ROHR            UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-UNATTACHED         47.74M    156'07"
                                     13. STEVE HAMMOND         McKENDREE COLLEGE                         47.62M    156'03"
                                     14. DEPAUL BREWER         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  46.51M    152'07"
                                     15. TRAVIS LEONARD        UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    46.13M    151'04"
                                     16. KYLE YOUNGER          KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   44.64M    146'05"
                                     17. MATTHEW WARTICK       WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  44.14M    144'10"
                                     18. LANDON BRYAN          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           44.04M    144'06"
                                      -- SKYLER REISING        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                        ND
                                      -- NATHAN WHITCOMB       BETHANY COLLEGE                               ND
                                      -- DARREN MOSER          WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                      ND
                                      -- DAMON BIRK            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL
                                      -- BRANDON SCHOEN        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- ANDREW VOGELSBERG     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL

 7.HAMMER THROW         FINAL         1. EGOR AGAFONOV         UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      69.33M    227'05"
                                      2. CHRIS ROHR            UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-UNATTACHED         63.15M    207'02"
                                      3. ISSAR YAZHBIN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    61.14M    200'07"
                                      4. BOBBY MUSIL           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    60.45M    198'04"
                                      5. NICK WICHERT          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE         59.01M    193'07"
                                      6. NATE ENGLIN           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    58.64M    192'05"
                                      7. TYLER DAILEY          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    58.10M    190'07"
                                      8. AARON BOZARTH         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    54.70M    179'05"
                                      9. KYLE BECKER           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  53.82M    176'07"
                                     10. NATHAN BRUMMET        KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   53.19M    174'06"
                                     11. BRYAN BELL            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    51.00M    167'04"
                                     12. ERIC PETERSEN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    49.59M    162'08"
                                     13. LUCAS BLODGETT        BETHEL UNIVERSITY                         48.84M    160'03"
                                     14. NATHAN WHITCOMB       BETHANY COLLEGE                           48.70M    159'09"
                                     15. ANDY OAKER            UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    48.58M    159'04"
                                     16. WADE SMITH            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                    47.90M    157'02"
                                    T17. BEN KIRKPATRICK       SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              47.80M    156'10"
                                    T17. SKY HAGY              UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY        47.80M    156'10"
                                     19. CALEB SVATY           BETHANY COLLEGE                           45.39M    148'11"
                                     20. KYLE HANCOCK          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           41.83M    137'03"
                                      -- JASON ROBBS           NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             FOUL
                                      -- DARREN MOSER          WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL
                                      -- SAM LAMBERT           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              FOUL
                                      -- JASON MORRIS          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                      FOUL
                                      -- DAN STIERS            FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  FOUL

 8.JAVELIN THROW        FINAL         1. SCOTT RUSSELL         UNATTACHED                                80.67M    267'08"
                                      2. JOHN HETZENDORF       UNATTACHED                                68.73M    225'06"
                                      3. TREVOR SNYDER         UNATTACHED                                66.25M    217'04"
                                      4. JOSH SCHEER           UNATTACHED                                62.22M    204'02"
                                      5. WILLY COCHRAN         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          61.49M    201'09"
                                      6. JOHN GOLDSMITH        WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  60.77M    199'04"
                                      7. TRENT MAZANEC         GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             58.95M    193'05"
                                      8. ADAM HOFFMAN          KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   58.76M    192'09"
                                      9. HUGH MURPHY           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      58.57M    192'02"
                                     10. KYLE SEILER           KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   58.47M    191'10"
                                     11. JEFF BULLER           BETHEL UNIVERSITY                         57.70M    189'04"
                                     12. GARRETT EDGAR         FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                57.25M    187'10"
                                     13. KYLE JILKA            FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                56.82M    186'05"
                                     14. CAMERON TRAXSON       KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED        55.53M    182'02"
                                     15. ZACH BALTHZOR         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            55.35M    181'07"
                                     16. COLE ZENISEK          KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   53.08M    174'02"
                                     17. JORDAN TEETER         HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE              52.43M    172'00"
                                     18. NICK ADCOCK           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    52.29M    171'07"
                                     19. KYLE BECKER           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  51.99M    170'07"
                                     20. BEN STAFFORD          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    50.11M    164'05"

 9.100M DASH          PRELIMS         1. BRENDAN CHRISTENSEN   UNATTACHED                                10.37Q
                                      2. DOMINIQUE STAFFORD    BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           10.39Q
                                      3. MIKE MYER             KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                   10.40Q
                                      4. DAX DANNS             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    10.50Q
                                      5. ONTARIO JEFFERSON     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           10.50Q
                                      6. IHSAN McPHERSON       UNATTACHED                                10.51Q
                                      7. CALVIN ABRAM          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           10.57Q
                                      8. SCOTT WIMS            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    10.40q
                                      9. MAURICE HEWITT        UNTOUCHABLES                               10.47
                                     10. DECOSMA WRIGHT        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         10.57
                                     11. ORION NICELEY         McKENDREE COLLEGE                          10.68
                                     12. TEDDY POOLE           HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE               10.70
                                     13. ROBERT TOBIN          UNATTACHED                                 10.70
                                     14. TORRIC DAVIS          BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            10.72
                                     15. IDIATO JEREMIAH       UNATTACHED                                 10.72
                                     16. GREG FRANKLIN         PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    10.72
                                     17. TONNY BOWERS          FLORRISSANT VALLEY TRACK CLUB              10.75
                                     18. CURTIS KING           PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    10.76
                                     19. ERNEST STANZ          ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY                    10.83
                                     20. ERVIN PARKER          KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       10.84
                                     21. ANDREW PEARSON        SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       10.85
                                     22. PHILIP REDRICK        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.85
                                     23. DOMINIC ARTIS         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 10.88
                                     24. FRANKLYN MITCHELL     LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         10.88
                                     25. RICHIE BRYANT         BAKER UNIVERSITY                           10.88
                                     26. TRENTIN EDWARDS       UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          10.89
                                     27. JUSTIN STITH          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            10.90
                                     28. JULIUS JILES          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       10.96
                                     29. BRANDON INGRAM        UNATTACHED                                 10.97
                                     30. STEPHON JOHNSON       UNATTACHED                                 10.99
                                     31. GRANT JONES           PURE SPEED TRACK                           10.99
                                     32. JOSH DINIUS           UNIVERSITY OF MARY                         11.00
                                     33. SETH CAVANEE          WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   11.01
                                     34. DENN NEDD             WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   11.01
                                     35. STEPHON SIMMONS       WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   11.03
                                     36. AUSTIN HAWTHORNE      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           11.03
                                     37. WINSTONE HUTTON       McKENDREE COLLEGE                          11.04
                                     38. DAVID MORSE           PURE SPEED TRACK                           11.08
                                     39. DAVID COLEY           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 11.15
                                     40. LEE JOHNSON           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             11.18
                                     41. ANDREW HOSKINS        UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     11.21
                                     42. HECTOR LABOY          TABOR COLLEGE                              11.22
                                     43. KAVIN MATHIS          PURE SPEED TRACK                           11.24
                                     44. BRANDON BOND          McKENDREE COLLEGE                          11.29
                                     45. CHRIS TODD            UNATTACHED                                 11.32
                                      -- TOM PAPPAS            KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED           DNF

                        FINAL         1. BRENDAN CHRISTENSEN   UNATTACHED                                 10.01
                                      2. IHSAN McPHERSON       UNATTACHED                                 10.33
                                      3. DOMINIQUE STAFFORD    BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            10.34
                                      4. ONTARIO JEFFERSON     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            10.38
                                      5. MIKE MYER             KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                    10.41
                                      6. CALVIN ABRAM          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            10.47
                                      7. DAX DANNS             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     10.54
                                      8. SCOTT WINS            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     10.93

10.110M HURDLES       PRELIMS         1. DECOSMA WRIGHT        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        13.91Q
                                      2. BRYAN PRATT           UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    14.21Q
                                      3. TYRELL ROSS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    14.27Q
                                      4. ANSON JACKSON         UNATTACHED                                14.37Q
                                      5. DEREK JOHNSON         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                          14.50Q
                                      6. DOUGLAS SIMMONS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           14.64Q
                                      7. TERRY LIGGINS         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                14.45q
                                      8. KHAI BERRY            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       14.53q
                                      9. ADAM SCHLEIS          UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          14.64
                                     10. JESSIE KING           McKENDREE COLLEGE                          14.69
                                     11. HOWARD DIXON          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           14.79
                                     12. GENTRELL SYKES        MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                14.81
                                     13. BRETT BROWN           KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       15.03
                                     14. ADAM FRETWELL         KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                    15.08
                                     15. JUSTIN BOHLER         UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          15.08
                                     16. R. BANNERMAN-THOMPSON IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             15.09
                                     17. DAMIEN PRICE          GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              15.12
                                     18. JUDE FOX              FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 15.13
                                     19. LEGONN HASKINS        BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            15.14
                                     20. JESSE PIPER           UNIVERSITY OF MARY                         15.28
                                     21. KIEL HOLWEGNER        UNIVERSITY OF MARY                         15.29
                                     22. KYLE BROCKMEYER       COE COLLEGE                                15.39
                                     23. WILL WASHINGTON       NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            15.42
                                     24. GRANT REED            UNATTACHED                                 15.53
                                     25. TASMAN EVANS          IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             15.66
                                     26. JOSH DINIUS           UNIVERSITY OF MARY                         15.98
                                     27. ROGER BERTSCHE        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   15.99
                                     28. ADAM BIALAS           CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             16.65
                                     29. JEREMY VONDENKAMP     BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                        16.98
                                      -- JOEY HODGES           UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                        FS
                                      -- BEN ZIZIS             UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-PLATTEVILLE           FS
                                      -- CHRIS ALLEN           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                     DNF
                                      -- JULIUS JILES          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      X13.89
                                      -- AARON ROSS            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    X14.20
                                      -- PETER SMITH           LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                        X14.23

                        FINAL         1. TYRELL ROSS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     14.00
                                      2. BRYAN PRATT           UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     14.05
                                      3. ANSON JACKSON         UNATTACHED                                 14.33
                                      4. TERRY LIGGINS         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 14.40
                                      5. DOUGLAS SIMMONS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            14.53
                                      6. DEREK JOHNSON         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           14.66

11.400M DASH          PRELIMS         1. ANDRETTI BAIN         ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY                   46.71Q
                                      2. RASHAUD JOHNSTON      FLORRISANT VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE       46.79Q
                                      3. LUKAS HULETT          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    47.02Q
                                      4. OBAKENG NGWIGWA       BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           47.59Q
                                      5. DAVID QUILLIN         FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                47.92Q
                                      6. JOHNATHAN RIVERS      ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY                   48.64Q
                                      7. ROMAINE McKAY         KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNTIY COLLEGE      47.35q
                                      8. JARRELL ROLLINS       UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      47.69q
                                      9. KEVIN CAVE            ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY                    47.97
                                     10. JUSTIN CHANDLER       WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   48.03
                                     11. YAWUSA KINDA          KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE       48.04
                                     12. PRESTON TAYLOR        KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                    48.17
                                     13. RODNEY BURKES         FLORRISSANT VALLEY TRACK CLUB              48.22
                                     14. RAYMOND RICHARDS      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         48.24
                                     15. JARREL WARREN         BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            48.26
                                     16. JERRON FORTE          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     48.63
                                     17. DAN CHRISTENSEN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     48.67
                                     18. BRITT JOHNSON         FLORRISSANT VALLEY TRACK CLUB             48.84
                                     19. RUPERT SMITH          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         48.95
                                     20. RICARDO FOSTER        LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         48.96
                                     21. ALIE BEAUVAIS         LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                         49.04
                                     22. PAUL JOHNSON          UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     49.09
                                     23. JOSH ROBINSON         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           49.19
                                     24. JUSTIN COLE           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   49.20
                                     25. BEN OBERLE            UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 49.42
                                     26. TYLER BUCHOLZ         UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE          49.46
                                     27. MIKAL RASHEED         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            49.89
                                     28. TIM LEIER             UNIVERSITY OF MARY                         50.02
                                     29. CHANDLER FRIGON       UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       51.16
                                     30. ANTHON BOWLEG         UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       52.32
                                      -- JAMESON STRACHAN      DICKINSON STATE UNIVERSITY                   DNF

                        FINAL         1. ANDRETTI BAIN         ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY                    46.06
                                      2. RASHAUD JOHNSTON      FLORRISSANT VALLEY TRACK CLUB              46.70
                                      3. OBAKENG NGWIGWA       BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            47.22
                                      4. JOHNATHAN RIVERS      ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY                    48.08
                                      5. JARRELL ROLLINS       UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       48.20
                                      6. DAVID QUILLIN         FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 49.19

12.400M HURDLES       PRELIMS         1. ANDREW PEARSON        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    52.76Q
                                      2. TIM GRIER             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    52.80Q
                                      3. GLEN WILBURN          FLORRISSANT VALLEY TRACK CLUB             53.05Q
                                      4. JUSTIN SHERMAN        UNATTACHED                                53.35Q
                                      5. NICK ADCOCK           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                    53.38Q
                                      6. TYRELL ROSS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    53.01q
                                      7. JOEY HODGES           UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    53.29q
                                      8. ERIC LUND             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-UNATTACHED         53.90q
                                      9. GENTRELL SYKES        MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                53.96
                                     10. TERRY LIGGINS         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 54.08
                                     11. MATT BAKER            WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   54.11
                                     12. JOHN BULLOCK          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        54.28
                                     13. JESSE PIPER           UNIVERSITY OF MARY                         54.60
                                     14. TASMAN EVANS          IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             54.71
                                     15. JARED GILMORE         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     55.20
                                     16. YERIK FORTSON         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            55.20
                                     17. SAM WOODS             BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            55.24
                                     18. HOWARD DIXON          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           55.37
                                     19. STEPHON HARDEN        CHICAGO STATE UNIVERSITY                   55.53
                                     20. JUDE FOX              FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 55.97
                                     21. BRANDON SMITH         SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       56.06
                                     22. GRANT REED            UNATTACHED                                 56.23
                                     23. GEORGE BODIE          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      56.39
                                     24. AUSTIN KERKHOVER      UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     56.44
                                     25. ANDREW SCHROTER       ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             56.86
                                     26. WILL WASHINGTON       NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            56.90
                                     27. ADAM BIALAS           CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             57.98
                                     28. KIEL HOLWEGNER        UNIVERSITY OF MARY                         58.27
                                     29. JAMES HAYNES          UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     58.36
                                     30. KHAI BERRY            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:00.31
                                      -- ANTHONY BOYER         UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY           DNF
                                      -- DARRYL ELSTON         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           X51.64
                                      -- ADRIAN WALKER         UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                    X51.70
                                      -- MARK HARRISON         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-UNATTACHED         X52.71

                        FINAL         1. ANDREW PEARSON        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     51.99
                                      2. TIM GRIER             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     52.44
                                      3. JOEY HODGES           UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                     52.77
                                      4. NICK ADCOCK           UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                     53.30
                                      5. TYRELL ROSS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     53.34
                                      6. GLEN WILBURN          FLORRISSANT VALLEY TRACK CLUB              53.45

13.800M RUN             FINAL         1. ANDRAE HARPER         SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     1:52.05
                                      2. NICK SUING            UNATTACHED                               1:52.06
                                      3. ERIC ISLEY            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:52.39
                                      4. RUFUS TRIGGS          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         1:53.16
                                      5. ADRIAN MYERS          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         1:53.32
                                      6. MICHAEL SAALFELD      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:53.50
                                      7. DALLAS HENRY          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:53.58
                                      8. ARIC CHERRY           SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     1:53.69
                                      9. RUPERT SMITH          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       1:53.76
                                     10. JASON COLLETT         KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                  1:53.77
                                     11. JUAN CARRILLO         NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB                   1:53.99
                                     12. JERMAINE MYERS        McKENDREE COLLEGE                        1:54.33
                                     13. KENNETH KIBII         MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              1:54.41
                                     14. BRIAN BEAIRD          UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                   1:54.50
                                     15. JOSH JEFFERY          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               1:54.51
                                     16. ALISTER ROSS          UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                   1:54.64
                                     17. ONESMUS TOO           COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  1:54.80
                                     18. ANDRAS LICSAK         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   1:54.90
                                     19. DREW NELSON           UNATTACHED                               1:55.19
                                     20. DEVIN WILLIAMS        McKENDREE COLLEGE                        1:55.32
                                     21. NATHAN WILLIAMS       JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         1:55.63
                                     22. SCOTT PHELPS          UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                   1:55.84
                                     23. JAMEEL WALCOTT        TRINIDAD                                 1:55.99
                                     24. MIKE ECK              LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         1:56.00
                                     25. ALIE BEAUVAIS         LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       1:56.26
                                     26. TYLER CHIARTANO       MISSOURI SOUTHEN STATE UNIVERSITY        1:56.30
                                     27. RYAN PETERSON         UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     1:56.93
                                     28. NICK ANDERSON         FLORRISSANT VALLEY TRACK CLUB            1:56.94
                                     29. SHAWN ETZENHOUSER     SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:57.16
                                     30. JEAN NOUGUES          LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                       1:57.30
                                     31. VINCE TICHENOR        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:57.90
                                     32. JOHN WELSH            FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               1:57.93
                                     33. QUINTIN BYRD          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         1:58.00
                                     34. MARK GDOWSKI          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     1:58.17
                                     35. RYAN CORNELIUS        WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:58.39
                                     36. DANIEL HARKINS        PARK UNIVERSITY                          1:58.41
                                     37. ANDY LEMONS           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:58.92
                                     38. KEVIN EARL            DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:59.06
                                     39. DEREK WRIGHT          MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY       1:59.11
                                     40. BRENDAN PTACEK        FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               1:59.43
                                     41. NOAH CHIRCHIR         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:59.48
                                     42. JOSH ROLLINS          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:59.90
                                     43. CHRIS ALLRED          PARK UNIVERSITY                          1:59.98
                                     44. DAN McKENZIE          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               2:00.10
                                     45. JUSTIN SIMONICH       UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY       2:00.28
                                     46. TONY WOOD             UNIVERSITY OF MARY                       2:00.38
                                     47. MATT ANDRESON         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            2:00.70
                                     48. BRANDON SMITH         SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     2:01.05
                                     49. BLAKE GORDON          PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  2:01.21
                                     50. JOSEPH MANTEI         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      2:01.23
                                     51. MATT SEILER           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      2:01.38
                                     52. ERIK JOHNSON          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:01.40
                                     53. ALEX BINDER           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      2:01.78
                                     54. COREY MIMS            UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     2:01.89
                                     55. NICK GARCIA           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:02.16
                                     56. JESSE KUEKER          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:02.34
                                     57. ISSAC VENABLE         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:02.55
                                     58. RICKY KOTRBA          BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      2:03.38
                                     59. IAN TALBOT            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   2:03.57
                                     60. CALIPH HAMEED         FLORRISSANT VALLEY TRACK CLUB            2:03.68
                                     61. JONATHAN HEINICKE     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:03.72
                                     62. MIKE ROST             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     2:04.25
                                     63. BROCK MAYS            HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               2:04.85
                                     64. BRAD TOMSCHIN         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            2:05.08
                                     65. ADAM RAY              STERLING COLLEGE                         2:05.13
                                     66. MATTHEW SILOVSKY      ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:05.36
                                     67. JASON SORN            JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:06.70
                                     68. CHRIS WILCOX          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:06.80
                                     69. JEFF HEGGE            SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            2:06.91
                                     70. BRENDAN SEARS         STERLING COLLEGE                         2:07.69
                                     71. JOHN KAPAVIK          SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     2:08.06
                                     72. TYLER PULLEY          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:09.61
                                     73. TANNER McNINCH        SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     2:10.72
                                     74. JEFF WESELOH          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:11.11
                                     75. JOSHUA POWELL         UNATTACHED                               2:11.44
                                     76. HUGO ESCOBAR          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:11.67
                                     77. DREW O'NEIL           FLORRISSANT VALLEY TRACK CLUB            2:15.58

14.1500M RUN            FINAL         1. JARED RICHARDSON      UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                   3:53.93
                                      2. ANDY TREMBLE          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         3:54.53
                                      3. PAUL HEFFERON         UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     3:55.22
                                      4. BENSON CHESANG        UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     3:55.55
                                      5. T. JAY SANDERSON      SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             3:55.69
                                      6. JAMES TONG            JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         3:56.02
                                      7. STEVE BENDER          MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              3:57.68
                                      8. COLE GINTHER          FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               3:58.11
                                      9. COLIN SWANEY          KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                  3:58.60
                                     10. MIKE MURRAY           UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                   3:59.12
                                     11. BARRY HILL            DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         3:59.44
                                     12. SAMUEL CHEGE          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           3:59.98
                                     13. ARTURS LAZDEKALNS     WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:00.40
                                     14. DANE STEWARD          GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            4:01.60
                                     15. DANE MORELAND         MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY, MOORHEAD     4:02.05
                                     16. TITUS TRIOP           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    4:02.09
                                     17. DANNY SCHNEIDER       KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                  4:02.65
                                     18. BRET IMGRUND          UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     4:03.60
                                     19. ADRIAN LUDWIG         UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     4:04.96
                                     20. SHEA CAMIEN           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:05.21
                                     21. KEITH COWART          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         4:05.50
                                     22. TYLER HINRICHS        BETHEL UNIVERSITY                        4:05.76
                                     23. EVAN JURKOVISH        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:06.61
                                     24. JASON SCHWEITZER      UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     4:06.64
                                     25. TIM ENTWISTLE         UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                   4:07.22
                                     26. MICHAEL STEPHENS      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:09.14
                                     27. MICHAEL MENDEZ        McKENDREE COLLEGE                        4:09.53
                                     28. YARED TEKLE           BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      4:10.10
                                     29. AARON FARRIS          ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4:10.39
                                     30. JOE ROBY              SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            4:10.71
                                     31. MATT HEISER           SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            4:10.86
                                     32. ALAN KROLL            UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     4:11.36
                                     33. DAN JOINER            SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     4:13.19
                                     34. ANTHONY WEIS          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:13.21
                                     35. TODD VLIEGER          SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY            4:13.43
                                     36. MATT SCARLETT         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      4:13.77
                                     37. ZAC EWERT             FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               4:14.92
                                     38. DAVID FRANZ           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         4:16.00
                                     39. CAMERON AYERS         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             4:16.27
                                     40. MATT GOETZ            FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               4:16.41
                                     41. MASON BENN            ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4:16.48
                                     42. ANDREW COSTLEY        BETHEL UNIVERSITY                        4:21.13
                                     43. CALEB SMITH           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4:25.96
                                     44. JAMIE CHATMAN         PARK UNIVERSITY                          4:26.71
                                     45. ZACH CONROY           SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     4:26.99
                                     46. CHRIS HATCH           WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:30.18
                                     47. THAD POWELL           UNATTACHED                               4:33.71
                                     48. ANDREW DENBOW         SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             4:48.51
                                     49. AUSTIN ROBIDOU        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             4:46.92
                                      -- JEREMY GLASSMAKER     SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                 DNF

15.3000M STEEPLECHASE   FINAL         1. VICTORY CHESANG       UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     9:53.16
                                      2. KURT RETTIG           UNIVERSITY OF MARY                       9:58.80
                                      3. RILEY VOTH            GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           10:06.32
                                      4. MICHAEL PIERCE        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            10:06.64
                                      5. JOSH TSCHETTER        BETHEL UNIVERSITY                       10:18.96
                                      6. MCLEAN SEVERSON       BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                     10:22.77
                                      7. LEVI HUSEMAN          UNATTACHED                              10:23.19
                                      8. AARON MICK            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                  10:29.37
                                      9. GREG BELL             IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          10:29.56
                                     10. DAVID MARSH           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          10:33.84
                                     11. MACKENZIE JEFFREY     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  10:33.92
                                     12. ERIK BOSTROM          BETHEL UNIVERSITY                       10:51.41
                                      -- DANIEL PESCADOR       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY          DNF

16.5000M RUN            FINAL         1. NOAH TOO              MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          14:29.53
                                      2. JACOB NACHEL          UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                  14:38.02
                                      3. DUSTIN DIXON          MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY      14:38.69
                                      4. MARSHALL KAMBESTAD    SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           14:54.90
                                      5. EVAN KIPTOO           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                   14:55.73
                                      6. JOHN KRUMSEE          CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                    14:56.29
                                      7. RYAN KIRKPATRICK      COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY               15:03.40
                                      8. CHRIS GRUENHAGEN      SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           15:07.52
                                      9. ZACH FROHLING         SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           15:12.27
                                     10. BRAD O'NEIL           COE COLLEGE                             15:20.86
                                     11. CHAD DAVIS            BOULDER RUNNING                         15:21.95
                                     12. SIMION TOOH           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          15:22.56
                                     13. JEFF HOLT             UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN COLORADO         15:23.09
                                     14. ALEX NICHOLS          COLORADO COLLEGE                        15:23.47
                                     15. TONY DAMATO           U.S. AIR FORCE ACADEMY                  15:23.62
                                     16. JARED BIENLIEN        SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY           15:23.95
                                     17. MICHAEL TRAHAN        UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN COLORADO         15:27.13
                                     18. NICK HAWLEY           UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE       15:29.23
                                     19. MICHAEL McCCAMPBELL   SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY            15:33.98
                                     20. PETER COLE            CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                    15:34.25
                                     21. SKYLER DELMOTT        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                15:34.94
                                     22. AARON DEAVIDSON       FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY              15:41.21
                                     23. AARON YODER           FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY              15:47.94
                                     24. MIKE WEAVER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY          15:50.57
                                     25. DAN VAN ORSDEL        UNATTACHED                              15:51.32
                                     26. SCOTT JOHNSON         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                16:02.77

17.10000M RUN           FINAL         1. JULIAN BOGGS          COLORADO COLLEGE                        30:43.01
                                      2. JUSTIN ARONSON        UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                  30:53.58
                                      3. SCOTT REED            WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                31:02.97
                                      4. KORY COOL             KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                 31:35.12
                                      5. ALEX MADUZA           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  31:50.26
                                      6. DANIEL GREENO         BETHEL UNIVERSITY                       31:55.38
                                      7. RYAN ARTHUR           MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY      32:05.89
                                      8. JULIUS KIPTUM         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          32:06.53
                                      9. SANDINO NERO          COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 32:07.75
                                     10. CARL GLADITSCH        BETHEL UNIVERSITY                       32:20.28
                                     11. FRANCIS KIOKO         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          32:23.62
                                     12. DENIS-BULL OLINGA     MISSOURI BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             32:31.14
                                     13. DAVID WAINAINA        BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         32:36.63
                                     14. NICK HEBERLE          MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY      32:37.64
                                     15. ALEX UMBERGER         KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                 32:46.21
                                     16. KEEGAN SPECHT         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN COLORADO         32:50.07
                                     17. GRANT CATLOTH         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        33:13.27
                                     18. ALEX TRONCOSO         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        33:36.16
                                     19. DREW BEGGS            PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY              33:37.25
                                     20. DANIEL EVERHART       JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        33:46.51
                                     21. BRYCE SOMER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  34:55.12
                                     22. TREVOR JOHANNSEN      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        34:00.10
                                     23. DREW LOGSDON          SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    36:20.59
                                     24. LEO BECINTI III       HASKELL INDIAN NATIONS UNIVERSITY       38:18.07
                                     25. JACOB VAN SICKLE      NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         38:37.31
                                      -- MATT POHREN           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY          DNF

18.4X100M RELAY       PRELIMS         1. WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                                        41.48Q
                                      2. COE COLLEGE                                                     41.66Q
                                      3. NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 41.99Q
                                      4. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                  42.31Q
                                      5. PARK UNIVERSITY                                                 43.02Q
                                      6. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                  41.67q
                                      7. SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                                            41.94q
                                      8. UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                                          42.02q
                                      9. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                                       42.37
                                     10. McKENDREE COLLEGE                                                42.44
                                     11. UNIVERSITY OF MARY                                               42.48
                                     12. DRAKE UNIVERSITY                                                 42.51
                                     13. BAKER UNIVERSITY                                                 42.91
                                     14. PURE SPEED TRACK AND FIELD                                       43.07
                                     15. UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI                                           43.80
                                     16. CONCORDIA COLLEGE                                                44.72
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY                                 DNF
                                      -- BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 X40.22
                                      -- LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                                              X40.77
                                      -- JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                X40.92
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE                               X41.55
                                      -- ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                  X42.13

                        FINAL         1. WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                                         41.20
                                         (SETH CAVANEE, DENNY NEDD, STEPHON SIMMONS, JUSTIN CHANDLER)
                                      2. NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                  41.95
                                         (CLINTON BROWN, RANDY JOHNSON, AARON MAYES, JUNIOR VEAZIE)
                                      3. SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                                             42.33
                                         (ANDREW PEARSON, CODY ANNIS, CHARLES WELLS, BRYANT ANDREWS)
                                      4. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                   43.35
                                         (TERRANCE WARE, RAYMOND RADWAY, ANDRE LESHORE, ADAM BIALAS)

19.4X110M SHUTTLE HURDLE-FINAL        1. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                                           59.14
                                         (PATRICK BURKE, LEE MARTIN, BEN SCHUTTER, SKYLER REISING)
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                                         1:00.11
                                         (JOEY HODES, BRYAN PRATT, ED MASTNY, ADRIAN WALKER)
                                      3. WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                                       1:02.35
                                         (LUTHER WILSON, CHRIS ALLEN, MATT BAKER, CHRIS DICKMAN)
                                      4. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                            1:03.16
                                         (KHAI BERRY, KENDALL WRIGHT, TOMMY HESTER, COURTLAND INGRAM)
                                      5. WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                                         1:03.37
                                         (NICK CLARK, MARK STEVENSON, KEVIN WOOD, LUKE GEISINGER)
                                      6. UNIVERSITY OF MARY                                             1:03.38
                                         (JOSH DINIUS, KIEL HOLWEGNER, DEVIN SABROSKY, JESSE PIPER)
                                      7. CONCORDIA COLLEGE                                              1:07.21
                                         (PAUL WESTMARK, BEN SAUNDERS, MARLY SIMMONS, PAUL SHOL)

20.4X200M RELAY         FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                                         1:23.12
                                         (SCOTT WINS, DAX DANNS, ARTURS ABOLINS, LUKAS HULETT)
                                      2. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                1:23.67
                                         (CLAVIN ABRAM, DOMINIQUE STAFFORD, JOHN PARKS, ONTARIO JEFFERSON)
                                      3. FLORRISSANT VALLEY TRACK CLUB                                  1:26.13
                                         (TIM ALLEN, TONNY BOWERS, SHANE JENNINGS, BRANDON JACKSON)
                                      4. JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               1:26.19
                                         (TERREL COTTON, DANTAVIUS HARMON, TERRIUS McMILLAN, JAMIL BENJAMIN)
                                      5. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                                             1:26.72
                                         (MICHAEL TRUSTY, FRANKLYN MITCHELL, DECOSMA WRIGHT, PETE SMITH)
                                      6. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 1:26.93
                                         (RUPERT BANNERMAN-THOMPSON, DELANE WOODS, CARLYLE THOMPSON, BRANDON HOWARD)
                                      7. DRAKE UNIVERSITY                                               1:27.13
                                         (MARCUS GAINES, NATE HIX, JORDAN MALMSTROM, TROY KIMBERLIN)
                                      8. COE COLLEGE                                                    1:28.00
                                         (KYLE BROCKMEYER, TOMMY BREITBACH, TONY KRUEGER, NEIL SUCKOW)
                                      9. NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                1:28.66
                                         (CLINTON BROWN, RANDY JOHNSON, AARON MAYES, JUNIOR VEAZIE)
                                     10. UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-KANSAS CITY                             1:28.76
                                         (KENNY WEBB, JASON SLATER, TREVOR NARED, RUSSELL DOTSON)
                                     11. BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                1:28.87
                                         (OBAKENG NGWIGWA, AUNDREA WILLIAMS, JARREL WARREN, TORRIC DAVIS)
                                     12. UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE                              1:28.95
                                         (TRENTIN EDWARDS, ISAIAH ADAMS, TYLER BUCHOLZ, JEREMY MAJORS)
                                     13. UNIVERSITY OF MARY                                             1:29.04
                                         (LUKE SCHANDER, JOSH DINIUS, KIEL HOLWEGNER, BRANDON DIETZ)
                                     14. PURE SPEED TRACK AND FIELD                                     1:30.67
                                         (DANIEL MORSE, KENT MENNEM, DAVIN MATHIS, GERALD JONES)
                                     15. UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                                         1:31.23
                                         (PIERRE BUSH, PAUL JOHNSON, SCOTT PHELPS, BRYAN PRATT)
                                      -- McKENDREE COLLEGE                                                  DNF
                                         (JORDAN PERRY, JESSIE KING, WINSTON HUTTON, BRANDON BOND)
                                      -- HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                          DQ
                                         (LANCE NELSON, LARRY EDWARDS, GLENN GROOM, ROBINSON ROSIDOR)
                                      -- CHICAGO STATE UNIVERSITY                                            DQ
                                         (BRANDON ROBINSON, STEPHON HARDEN, TRAVIS WILLIAMS, BRANDON CATES)

21.4X400M RELAY       PRELIMS         1. ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY                                       3:09.31Q
                                         (JOHNATHAN RIVERS, ERNEST STANZ, KEVIN CAVE, ANDRETTI BAIN)
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                                        3:10.22Q
                                         (LUKAS HULETT, NATE PROBASCO, DAX DANNS, ANDREW PEARSON)
                                      3. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               3:12.24Q
                                         (ANDRE DAWSON, DARRYL ELSTON, ONTARIO JEFFERSON, JOHN PARKS)
                                      4. FLORRISANT VALLEY TRACK CLUB                                  3:13.93Q
                                         (TONNY BOWERS, GLEN WILBURN, RODNEY BURKES, JEFF MILIKEN)
                                      5. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                                            3:17.40Q
                                         (MICHAEL TRUSTY, RUPERT SMITH, RAYMOND RICHARDS, HUNTLY THOMAS)
                                      6. UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                                        3:10.33q
                                         (JOEY HODGES, PAUL JOHNSON, LESIBA MASHETO, SCOTT PHELPS)
                                      7. UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                                          3:11.49q
                                      8. MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                                3:13.15q
                                         (HYLTON CAMPBELL, ELPHAS SANG, DALLAS HENRY, MARK WIECZOREK)
                                      9. TRINIDAD                                                       3:13.83
                                     10. WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                                       3:13.83
                                         (JUSTIN COLE, JUSTIN CHANDLER, JUSTIN SMITH, KEITH BLANDING)
                                     11. BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                3:14.44
                                         (OBAKENG NGWIGWA, AUNDREA WILLIAMS, SAM WOODS, ALRIC ARNETT)
                                     12. UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE                              3:15.40
                                         (ISAIAH ADAMS, PATRICK CASEY, TYLER BUCHOLZ, JEREMY MAJORS)
                                     13. KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE                           3:15.91
                                         (ERIC RUFF, YAWUSA KINDA, KEENAN SIMMONS, ROMAINE McKAY)
                                     14. McKENDREE COLLEGE                                              3:17.51
                                         (JEFFRIE BROWN, JORDAN PERRY, JERMAINE MYERS, ORION NICELEY)
                                     15. JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               3:17.96
                                         (DEMETRICE CARTER, JOSH ROBINSON, JAMES TONG, RUFUS TRIGGS)
                                     16. HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                   3:18.34
                                         (JOHN HAHN, AARON ISHAM, VICTOR GARCIA, TEDDY POOLE)
                                     17. SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                                           3:18.95
                                         (CEDRICK RILEY, CODY ANNIS, ARIC CHERRY, ANDRAE HARPER)
                                     18. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 3:19.02
                                         (JOSEPH WOLFE, TASMAN EVANS, CARLYLE THOMPSON, BRANDON HOWARD)
                                     19. NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                3:20.27
                                         (CLINTON BROWN, AARON MAYES, JUNIOR VEAZIE, WILL WASHINGTON)
                                     20. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                                     3:20.30
                                         (BEN OBERLE, TYLER WILLIAMSON, JOSH JEFFERY, SCOTT HARGENS)
                                     21. UNIVERSITY OF MARY                                             3:20.79
                                         (KIEL HOLWEGNER, TIM LEIER, BRENT LINDBERY, TONY WOOD)
                                     22. PURE SPEED TRACK AND FIELD                                     3:21.18
                                         (DANIEL MORSE, KAVIN MATHIS, GERALD JONES, KENT MENNEM)
                                     23. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                                       3:21.62
                                         (DERIUS GARNER, JAMES HEMPHILL, KYLE MANN, CRAIG SAALFIELD)
                                     24. FLORISSANT VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                            3:22.36
                                         (CHRIS WILBOURN, BRITT JOHNSON, ROY SCOTT, NICK ANDERSON)
                                     25. CONCORDIA COLLEGE                                              3:23.03
                                         (DUSTEN OLEJNICAK, PAUL WESTMARK, JOSH HADDELAND, JOSH SMITH)
                                     26. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                   3:24.34
                                         (JESSE KUEKER, SHAWN ETZENHOUSER, JOSH ROLLINS, VINCE TICHENOR)
                                     27. COE COLLEGE                                                    3:26.04
                                     28. KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                                     3:26.88
                                         (SIMEON SEILER, CORY HELM, ANTHONY MAYZE, WILLY JOHNSON)
                                     29. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 3:29.92
                                         (TERRANCE WARE, JOHNNY SHUPPING, SAMUEL CHEGE, RAYMOND RADWAY)
                                     30. PARK UNIVERSITY                                                    DNF
                                         (CHRIS ALLRED, AARON FRENCH, DEVIN HADDIX, ARRIES SCOTT)

                        FINAL         1. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                3:08.66
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                                         3:10.56
                                      3. FLORRISANT VALLEY TRACK CLUB                                   3:11.85
                                      4. UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                                           3:11.99
                                      5. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                                             3:18.55
                                      -- MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                                      DQ

22.1600M SPRINT MEDLEY  FINAL         1. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 3:26.59
                                         (TERRANCE WARE, ADAM BIALAS, RAYMOND RADWAY, JOHNNY SHUPPING)
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                                     3:28.10
                                         (DOMINIC ARTIS, DAVID COLEY, BEN OBERLE, SCOTT HARGENS)
                                      3. BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                3:29.13
                                         (TORRIC DAVIS, AUNDREA WILLIAMS, OBAKENG NGWIGWA, JARREL WARREN)
                                      4. DRAKE UNIVERSITY                                               3:29.78
                                         (MARCUS GAINES, JORDAN MALMSTROM, TROY KIMBERLIN, KEVIN EARL)
                                      5. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                3:20.22
                                         (JUSTIN STITH, DOUGLAS SIMMONS, ANDRE DAWSON, MATTHEW SMITH)
                                      6. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                            3:30.64
                                         (SHELDON COOK, ISSAC LOPEZ, E.J. FALKNER, ERIC ISLEY)
                                      7. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                                             3:30.69
                                         (RICHARD CROSS, BRUCE SUBER, PETE SMITH, ALIE BEAUVAIS)
                                      8. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 3:31.80
                                         (RUPERT BANNERMAN-THOMPSON, BRANDON HOWARD, TASMAN EVANS, CARLYLE THOMPSON)
                                      9. McKENDREE COLLEGE                                              3:32.01
                                         (MICHAEL MENDEZ, HERMAIN MYERS, ORION NICELEY, WINSTON HUTTON)
                                     10. FLORISSANT VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                            3:33.08
                                         (COURTNEY JOHNSON, CHRIS WILBOURN, BRITT JOHNSON, NICK ANDERSON)
                                     11. WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                                       3:33.29
                                         (ARTURS LAZDEKALNS, JUSTIN COLE, KEITH BLANDING, DENNY NEDD)
                                     12. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                                       3:36.16
                                         (LARRY BEAMON, ROGER BERTSCHE, DERIUS GARNER, ERIC WELLMAN)
                                     13. UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE                              3:36.59
                                         (TRENTIN EDWARDS, ISAIAH ADAMS, TYLER BUCHOLZ, JEREMY MAJORS)
                                     14. CONCORDIA COLLEGE                                              3:37.93
                                         (XAVIER CARROLL, JOSH HADDELAND, JOSH SMITH, PAUL WESTMARK)
                                     15. BENDICTINE COLLEGE                                             3:39.36
                                         (JUSTIN LOHMAN, JEREMY VONDENKAMP, PATRICK WILHEM, JOSEPH MANTEI)
                                     16. SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                                           3:46.67
                                         (ANDREW PEARSON, BRYANT ANDREWS, MATT PERKINS, JIMMY BRYANT)

23.4X880 YARD RELAY     FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                                         7:43.89
                                         (BRIAN BEAIRD, MIKE MURRAY, SCOTT PHELPS, ISAIAH ROBBINS)
                                      2. LINCOLN UNIVERSITY                                             7:44.39
                                         (ALIE BEAUVAIS, RICHARD CROSS, JEAN NOUGUES, RUPERT SMITH)
                                      3. JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               7:45.64
                                         (MATT BILHIMER, QUINTIN BYRD, NATHAN WILLIAMS, DAVID FRANZ)
                                      4. SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                                           7:48.08
                                         (ARIC CHERRY, ANDRAE HARPER, JIMMY BRYANT, DAN JOINER)
                                      5. McKENDREE COLLEGE                                              7:50.14
                                         (DEVIN WILLIAMS, JERMAINE MYERS, MICHEAL MENDEZ, JEFFRIE BROWN)
                                      6. BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                7:50.43
                                         (LEVI BOCC, STEPHEN GICHARU, JAY LINDAL, RYAN STARKEL)
                                      7. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                   7:51.94
                                         (T. JAY SANDERSON, JOSH ROLLINS, MICHAEL McCAMPBELL, VINCE TICHENOR)
                                      8. SIMPLE SOLUTIONS GROUP                                         7:57.28
                                         (CORY McELHANEY, VINCE DEGRADO, ERIC HUNT, BOBBY REYES)
                                      9. LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                                          7:59.43
                                         (EVANS KIPTOO, DANIEL MINER, ANDY LEMONS, TERRON YOUNG)
                                     10. HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                   8:03.43
                                         (CHRIS POWELL, JUSTIN RIGGS, DAMION SUTER, CHASE THOMPSON)
                                     11. ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 8:05.22
                                         (MASON BENN, BRYCE JOHNSON, MATTHEW SILOVSKY, JOSH GOMEZ)
                                     12. SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                                  8:08.63
                                         (JOHN HART, MATT ANDRESON, BRAD TOMSCHIN, JOSH DEJUNG)
                                     13. GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                  8:09.76
                                         (DANE STEWARD, RILEY VOTH, JARRET KACHEL, CHETO CERDA)
                                     14. McPHERSON COLLEGE                                              8:11.86
                                         (SEAN McCRAE, ANDREW PAULL, ISRAEL ORTIZ, BRENT BAILEY)
                                     15. CONCORDIA COLLEGE                                              8:12.48
                                         (DUSTIN WEEGE, JUSTIN SHOBE, ROCKY JANTZEN, ERIC JUVEN)
                                     16. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 8:13.95
                                         (GREG BELL, ROBBIE TEFF, BARNABAS DYEDI, HILLARY SAMOEI)
                                     17. PARK UNIVERSITY                                                8:15.38
                                         (CHRIS ALLRED, DEREK BUSH, JAMIE CHATMAN, DANIEL HARKINS)
                                     18. BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                                            8:18.04
                                         (ALEX BINDER, MATT SEILER, MATT SCARLETT, YARED TEKLE)

24.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                10:09.96
                                         (SAMUEL CHEGE, RAYMOND RADWAY, JAMIN JONES, JOHNNY SHUPPING)
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                                    10:11.49
                                         (JOSH JEFFERY, BEN OBERLE, SCOTT HARGENS, TYLER WETERING)
                                      3. BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               10:17.56
                                         (STEPHAN GICHARU, ALRIC ARNETT, JAY LINDAL, JOSEPH MAINA)
                                      4. DRAKE UNIVERSITY                                              10:27.88
                                         (JEFFRY GRASSMEYER, KEVIN EARL, TROY KIMBERLIN, BARRY HILL)
                                      5. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                10:28.69
                                         (GREG BELL, ROBBIE TEFF, BARNABAS DYEDI, HILLARY SAMOEI)
                                      6. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                           10:29.03
                                      7. SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                                 10:33.77
                                         (JEFF HEGGE, JOE ROBY, CHRIS GRUENHAGEN, ANDREW DUITSMAN)
                                      8. KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                                       10:34.35
                                         (DANNY SCHNEIDER, COLIN SWANEY, SAM JAMES, JASON COLLETT)
                                      9. SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                                          11:18.27
                                         (DAN JOINER, MATT PERKINS, ARIC CHERRY, JIMMY BRYANT)
                                     10. CONCORDIA COLLEGE                                             11:23.70
                                         (JUSTIN SHOBE, ERIC JUVEN, BRANDON HUETHER, ALEX BERG)

25.4X1 MILE RELAY       FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS                                        17:23.97
                                         (TIM ENTWISTLE, MIKE MURRAY, JON HOUSEWORTH, JASON BILL)
                                      2. BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               17:26.02
                                         (LEVI COBB, STEPHEN GICHARU, JAY LINDAL, JOSEPH MAINA)
                                      3. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                  17:40.87
                                         (T. JAY SANDERSON, SHAWN ETZENHOUSER, JOSH ROLLINS, MICHAEL McCAMPBELL)
                                      4. KANSAS CITY SMOKE                                             17:45.82
                                         (DALE DEXTER, ROBERT DUNCAN, RIKKI HACKER, JON LITTLE)
                                      5. SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                                 17:47.08
                                         (CHRIS GRUENHAGEN, MARSHALL KAMBESTAD, JOE ROBY, ZACH FROHLING)
                                      6. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                                      18:19.30
                                         (MICHAEL STEPHENS, SKYULER DELMOTT, JONATHAN HEINICKE, ERIC WELLMAN)
                                      7. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                18:22.13
                                         (GREG BELL, ROBBIE TEFF, HILLARY SAMOEI, BARNABAS DYEDI)
                                      8. UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE                             18:25.28
                                         (MATT DREIFKE, ERIC PITT, MIKE SORENSON, NICK HAWLEY)
                                      9. WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                                      18:38.60
                                         (NICK GARCIA, CHRIS HATCH, RYAN CORNELIUS, NICK NOWAK)
                                     10. CONCORDIA COLLEGE                                             19:27.80
                                         (DUSTIN WEEGE, ROCKY JANTZEN, DAN BYE, MATT MEHR)
                                     11. BAKER UNIVERSITY                                              20:04.84
                                         (DONNIE GARDNER, ANDREW McGREGOR, ZAC TOWNS, KYLE PAUL)

26.DECATHLON            FINAL         1. JOSH KIRK             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       7,152
                                      2. CHRIS DICKMAN         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   6,596
                                      3. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        6,573
                                      4. THOMAS STOLTZ         UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                        6,138
                                      5. JUSTIN TAYLOR         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   5,989
                                      6. JACOB BRETH           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       5,826
                                      7. CORY PIXLEY           UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                        5,544
                                      8. RYAN SCHILLER         NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            4,381
                                      -- JUSTIN BROCK          UNATTACHED                                   DNF
                                      -- JUSTIN BOHLER         UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE            DNF

   100M DASH            FINAL         1. CHRIS DICKMAN         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   11.16                 825
                                      2. JOSH KIRK             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       11.31                 793
                                      3. JUSTIN TAYLOR         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   11.41                 771
                                      4. DUSTIN BROCK          UNATTACHED                                 11.60                 732
                                      5. JACOB BRETH           UNIVERSITY OF KANSS                        11.74                 703
                                      6. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        11.80                 691
                                      7. THOMAS STOLTZ         UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                        11.91                 669
                                      8. CORY PIXLEY           UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                        12.04                 643
                                      9. BRYAN SHCILLER        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            12.07                 637

   LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. JOSH KIRK             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       6.68M    21'11.00"    739
                                      2. JUSTIN TAYLOR         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   6.61M    21'08.25"    723
                                     T3. JACOB BRETH           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       6.57M    21'06.75"    713
                                     T3. CHRIS DICKMAN         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   6.57M    21'06.75"    713
                                      5. THOMAS STOLTZ         UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                        6.51M    21'04.25"    700
                                      6. DUSTIN BROCK          UNATTACHED                                 6.42M    21'00.75"    679
                                      7. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        6.24M    21'00.75"    639
                                      8. CORY PIXLEY           UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                        6.14M    20'05.75"    617
                                      9. BRYAN SCHILLER        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            5.38M    17'08.00"    457

   SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. DUSTIN BROCK          UNATTACHED                                13.28M    43'07.00"    684
                                      2. JOSH KIRK             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      12.22M    40'01.25"    620
                                      3. THOMAS STOLTZ         UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                       12.21M    40'00.75"    619
                                      4. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       11.79M    38'08.25"    594
                                      5. JUSTIN TAYLOR         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSIT                   11.77M    38'07.50"    592
                                      6. JACOB BRETH           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      11.00M    36'01.25"    546
                                      7. CHRIS DICKMAN         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  10.57M    34'08.25"    520
                                      8. CORY PIXLEY           UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                       10.55M    34'07.50"    519
                                      9. BRYAN SCHILLER        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            8.92M    29'03.25"    421

   HIGH JUMP            FINAL        T1. JOSH KIRK             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       1.96M     6'05.00"    767
                                     T1. THOMAS STOLTZ         UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                        1.96M     6'05.00"    767
                                      3. CHRIS DICKMAN         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   1.93M     6'04.00"    740
                                     T4. CORY PIXLEY           UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                        1.90M     6'02.75"    714
                                     T4. JUSTIN TAYLOR         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   1.90M     6'02.75"    714
                                      6. DUSTIN BROCK          UNATTACHED                                 1.87M     6'01.50"    687
                                      7. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        1.84M     6'00.50"    661
                                      8. JACOB BRETH           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       1.78M     5'10.00"    610
                                      -- RYAN SCHILLER         NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               NH

   400M DASH            FINAL         1. CHRIS DICKMAN         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   49.93                 818
                                      2. JACOB BRETH           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       50.95                 771
                                      3. JOSH KIRK             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       51.05                 767
                                      4. JUSTIN TAYLOR         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   52.22                 715
                                      5. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        52.77                 691
                                      6. CORY PIXLEY           UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                        53.81                 647
                                      7. THOMAS STOLTZ         UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                        54.58                 616
                                      8. BRYAN SCHILLER        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            55.46                 580
                                      9. DUSTIN BROCK          UNATTACHED                                 58.67                 460

   110M HURDLES         FINAL         1. DUSTIN BROCK          UNATTACHED                                 15.83                 752
                                      2. THOMAS STOLTZ         UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                        16.11                 720
                                      3. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        16.17                 714
                                      4. JOSH KIRK             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       16.35                 694
                                      5. CHRIS DICKMAN         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   16.51                 676
                                      6. CORY PIXLEY           UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                        17.58                 565
                                      7. JUSTIN TAYLOR         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   18.69                 460
                                      8. JACOB BRETH           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       19.17                 418
                                      9. BRYAN SCHILLER        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            20.08                 343

   DISCUS THROW         FINAL         1. DUSTIN BROCK          UNATTACHED                                38.21M   125'04"       628
                                      2. JOSH KIRK             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      36.40M   119'05"       592
                                      3. JACOB BRETH           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      34.98M   114'09"       563
                                      4. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       33.54M   110'00"       535
                                      5. THOMAS STOLTZ         UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                       30.00M    98'05"       464
                                      6. JUSTIN TAYLOR         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  29.87M    98'00"       462
                                      7. CORY PIXLEY           UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                       29.66M    97'04"       458
                                      8. CHRIS DICKMAN         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  29.10M    95'06"       447
                                      9. BRYAN SCHILLER        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           23.04M    75'07"       330

   POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. JOSH KIRK             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       4.65M    15'03.00"    804
                                      2. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        4.55M    14'11.00"    775
                                      3. CHRIS DICKMAN         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   4.25M    13'11.25"    688
                                      4. JUSTIN TAYLOR         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                   3.85M    12'07.50"    576
                                      5. THOMAS STOLTZ         UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                        3.75M    12'03.50"    549
                                      6. BRYAN SCHILLER        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            3.55M    11'07.75"    496
                                      7. DUSTIN BROCK          UNATTACHED                                 3.35M    10'11.75"    444
                                      8. CORY PIXLEY           UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                        3.05M    10'00.00"    369
                                      9. JACOB BRETH           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                       2.85M     9'04.25"    321

   JAVELIN THROW        FINAL         1. JOSH KIRK             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      56.63M   185'09"       687
                                      2. THOMAS STOLTZ         UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                       56.55M   185'06"       686
                                      3. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       51.98M   170'06"       618
                                      4. CORY PIXLEY           UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                       46.88M   153'10"       543
                                      5. JACOB BRETH           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                      45.10M   147'11"       516
                                      6. JUSTIN TAYLOR         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  44.27M   145'03"       504
                                      7. CHRIS DICKMAN         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                  38.87M   127'06"       426
                                      8. BRYAN SCHILLER        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           38.86M   127'06"       426

   1500M RUN            FINAL         1. CHRIS DICKMAN         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:30.21                 743
                                      2. BRYAN SCHILLER        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          4:38.23                 691
                                      3. JOSH KIRK             UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     4:38.63                 689
                                      4. JACOB BRETH           UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS                     4:42.49                 665
                                      5. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:44.00                 655
                                      6. JUSTIN TAYLOR         WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY                 5:15.90                 472
                                      7. CORY PIXLEY           UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                      5:16.41                 469
                                      8. THOMAS STOLTZ         UNIVERSITY OF TULSA                      5:40.71                 348