02/16/07                        Men's Track & Field Meet Results                         PAGE  1

     PRAIRIE WOLF INVITATIONAL AT LINCOLN, NEB.                02/16/07       INDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. SETH BURNEY           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     5.16M    16'11.00"
                                      2. GABLE BALDWIN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J5.16M    16'11.00"
                                      3. NIC PETERSEN          UNATTACHED                                 5.06M    16'07.25"
                                      4. ZAC HOLOCH            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     4.81M    15'09.25"
                                      5. MATT DOGGETT          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       J4.81M    15'09.25"
                                      6. RYAN PETERSEN         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               4.66M    15'03.50"
                                     T7. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        4.51M    14'09.50"
                                     T7. DEREK ZULKOSKI        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               4.51M    14'09.50"
                                     T7. CLIF McINTOSH         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        4.51M    14'09.50"
                                     T7. DUSTY MOREHEAD        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       4.51M    14'09.50"
                                    T11. TRAVIS WAGENKNECHT    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               4.36M    14'03.50"
                                    T11. JORDAN UNGLES         FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 4.36M    14'03.50"
                                    T11. ADAM TENIENTE         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             4.36M    14'03.50"
                                    T11. BRADLEY COX           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        4.36M    14'03.50"
                                    T16. LEVI WETTLAUFER       MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   4.21M    13'09.75"
                                    T16. RYAN BIRKS            GRACELAND COLLEGE                          4.21M    13'09.75"
                                    T16. CLINT SIMMONS         HASTINGS COLLEGE                           4.21M    13'09.75"
                                    T16. ADAM DRIVER           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       4.21M    13'09.75"
                                    T16. JORDAN PETERSON       DOANE COLLEGE                              4.21M    13'09.75"
                                    T21. CHRIS STREETER        HASTINGS COLLEGE                           3.91M    12'10.00"
                                    T21. WADE STEVENS          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               3.91M    12'10.00"
                                    T21. NATE TIDWELL          HASTINGS COLLEGE                           3.91M    12'10.00"
                                      -- JORDAN ZOUCHA         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                      NH
                                      -- BLAKE HOUCHIN         DOANE COLLEGE                                 NH
                                      -- DAKOTA COCHRANE       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                NH

 2.HIGH JUMP            FINAL         1. DUSTY JONAS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     2.21M     7'03.00"
                                      2. BAYO ADIO             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        2.12M     6'11.50"
                                      3. JOHN OTTUN            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     2.02M     6'07.50"
                                     T4. DAVID CRAVEN          DOANE COLLEGE                             J2.02M     6'07.50"
                                     T4. BRANDON SHEPPARD      UNATTACHED                                J2.02M     6'07.50"
                                     T6. ALEX LOCKHART         COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                  J2.02M     6'07.50"
                                     T6. SAM HAASE             WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       J2.02M     6'07.50"
                                     T8. SKYLER REISING        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.97M     6'05.50"
                                     T8. JONATHAN HILTON       OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                1.97M     6'05.50"
                                    T10. LEE MARTIN            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.92M     6'03.50"
                                    T10. JEFF HARMS            TABOR COLLEGE                              1.92M     6'03.50"
                                    T10. MATT TROSTEL          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.92M     6'03.50"
                                    T10. CRAIG SAALFELD        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   1.92M     6'03.50"
                                    T10. KENNETH MARTIN        DOANE COLLEGE                              1.92M     6'03.50"
                                    T15. CAY EWOLDT            DOANE COLLEGE                              1.87M     6'01.50"
                                    T15. JACOB DUPIN           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        1.87M     6'01.50"
                                    T15. ADAM BURMOOD          DOANE COLLEGE                              1.87M     6'01.50"
                                    T15. MICHAEL GRIESS        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             1.87M     6'01.50"
                                    T19. BROCK HOUSTON         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        1.82M     5'11.50"
                                    T19. JOSEF KASSON          DOANE COLLEGE                              1.82M     5'11.50"
                                    T19. WAYNE BOCK            DOANE COLLEGE                              1.82M     5'11.50"
                                    T19. TYLER DIECKMANN       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               1.82M     5'11.50"
                                    T19. BEN BRUMMIT           GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       1.82M     5'11.50"
                                      -- IAN STORZ             COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                      NH
                                      -- TIM FUNK              TABOR COLLEGE                                 NH
                                      -- ZACH ATZENI           BAKER UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- ZANE WALKER           McPHERSON COLLEGE                             NH
                                      -- BRAD HALL             MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                      NH
                                      -- ERIC SMOYER           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  NH

 3.LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. ROBERT RANDS          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     7.54M    24'09.00"
                                      2. DANIEL ROPER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     7.48M    24'06.50"
                                      3. TIM GRIER             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     7.18M    23'06.75"
                                      4. LeRON WILLIAMS        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     7.13M    23'03.50"
                                      5. MAURICE SMITH         DOANE COLLEGE                              7.10M    23'03.50"
                                      6. SHELDON COOK          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        7.02M    23'00.50"
                                      7. KENDALL WRIGHT        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        6.96M    22'10.00"
                                      8. DUSTY JONAS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     6.91M    22'08.00"
                                     T9. SPENCER HUFF          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             6.84M    22'05.25"
                                     T9. BRANDON DIAMOND       HASTINGS COLLEGE                           6.84M    22'05.25"
                                     11. AARON JENKINS         TABOR COLLEGE                              6.65M    21'10.00"
                                     12. PAT BURKE             UNATTACHED                                 6.60M    21'08.00"
                                     13. SETH YOUNT            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             6.58M    21'07.25"
                                     14. BRENT RANDLE          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           6.55M    21'06.00"
                                     15. DAMIAN PHILLIPS       HASTINGS COLLEGE                           6.48M    21'03.25"
                                     16. RICHIE BRYANT         BAKER UNIVERSITY                           6.38M    20'11.25"
                                     17. BRIAN PEARSON         DOANE COLLEGE                              6.29M    20'07.75"
                                     18. TRENTON VOLKMER       DOANE COLLEGE                              6.28M    20'07.25"
                                     19. IAN STORZ             COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                   6.25M    20'06.25"
                                     20. DILLION DOMINGO       GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       6.24M    20'05.75"
                                     21. LAITH ETMUND          DOANE COLLEGE                              6.15M    20'02.25"
                                    T22. JEFF NEUJAHR          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       6.14M    20'01.75"
                                    T22. NATHAN WILSON         DANA COLLEGE                               6.14M    20'01.75"
                                     24. BRAD HALL             MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   6.04M    19'09.75"
                                     25. AUSTIN NOVOTNY        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               6.01M    19'08.75"
                                     26. TREVOR CLEASON        BAKER UNIVERSITY                           5.91M    19'04.75"
                                     27. DAN UDEN              CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       5.89M    19'04.00"
                                     28. LEVI LINDBURG         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               5.88M    19'03.50"
                                     29. CASEY MAKEY           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       5.82M    19'01.25"
                                     30. BEN BRUMMIT           GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       5.72M    18'09.25"
                                     31. AARON HANNON          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           5.68M    18'07.75"
                                     32. ZACH ATZENI           BAKER UNIVERSITY                           5.59M    18'04.25"
                                     33. MARK WONG             HASTINGS COLLEGE                           5.41M    17'09.00"
                                      -- ARTURS ABOLINS        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      FOUL

 4.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. DIEZEAS CALBERT       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       14.75M    48'04.75"
                                      2. BRENT RANDLE          BAKER UNIVERSITY                          14.57M    47'09.75"
                                      3. TOM MARTIN            DOANE COLLEGE                             14.26M    46'09.50"
                                      4. IGOR SOMADA           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    13.93M    45'08.50"
                                      5. IKE URUM-EKE          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       13.71M    44'11.75"
                                      6. BRETT SHIPP           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            13.67M    44'10.25"
                                      7. NICK GREEN            NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              13.58M    44'06.75"
                                      8. DANIEL WASSON         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    13.33M    43'09.00"
                                      9. AARON JENKINS         TABOR COLLEGE                             13.18M    43'03.00"
                                     10. NICK THIXTON          DOANE COLLEGE                             13.16M    43'02.25"
                                     11. SYD BRISBANE          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       13.14M    43'01.50"
                                     12. DAN ZIEGLER           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              13.10M    42'11.75"
                                     13. DUSTIN KERR           HASTINGS COLLEGE                          12.61M    41'04.50"
                                     14. SEAN ROBERTS          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              12.52M    41'01.00"
                                     15. NATHAN WILSON         DANA COLLEGE                              12.47M    40'11.00"
                                     16. KEENAN HENNING        HASTINGS COLLEGE                          11.95M    39'02.50"
                                     17. TYLER DIECKMANN       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              11.86M    38'11.00"
                                     18. TANNER FINKHOUSE      DOANE COLLEGE                             11.72M    38'05.50"
                                      -- MICAH KAMLA           HASTINGS COLLEGE                            FOUL

 5.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. LANCE PFEIFER         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            17.55M    57'07.00"
                                      2. KEITH LLOYD           UNATTACHED                                17.10M    56'01.25"
                                      3. DANE TOBEY            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            17.08M    56'00.50"
                                      4. MIKE STRONG           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            15.88M    52'01.25"
                                      5. MIKE TIERNEY          DOANE COLLEGE                             15.40M    50'06.25"
                                      6. JARED SCHUURMANS      DOANE COLLEGE                             15.27M    50'01.25"
                                      7. SCOTT VanCURA         HASTINGS COLLEGE                          15.16M    49'09.00"
                                      8. ERIC RICKERT          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       15.15M    49'08.50"
                                      9. MATT BALLER           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      14.95M    49'00.75"
                                     10. CHRIS CAMPBELL        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            14.67M    48'01.75"
                                     11. CHASE TRECEK          DANA COLLEGE                              14.57M    47'09.75"
                                     12. BRANDON SCHOEN        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       14.43M    47'04.25"
                                     13. BRANDON KARLIN        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            14.29M    46'10.75"
                                     14. ANDREW DAVIS          HASTINGS COLLEGE                          14.19M    46'06.75"
                                     15. NICK THEIS            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            13.81M    45'03.75"
                                     16. BEN SCHUTTER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    13.73M    45'00.50"
                                     17. RUSSELL SIMON         KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                13.72M    45'00.25"
                                     18. JOSH PINKELMAN        HASTINGS COLLEGE                          13.50M    44'03.50"
                                    T19. DUSTIN STUEHRENBERG   NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              13.38M    43'10.75"
                                    T19. ROGER GOFF            DANA COLLEGE                              13.38M    43'10.75"
                                     21. BEAU VIERGUTZ         DANA COLLEGE                              13.33M    43'09.00"
                                     22. MATT CASE             KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                12.94M    42'05.50"
                                     23. CHRIS BODE            McPHERSON COLLEGE                         12.89M    42'03.50"
                                     24. RHETT WURST           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            12.20M    40'00.50"
                                      -- BROCK SIMONSEN        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- JORDAN HINRICHS       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- BEN McKIM             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- DAN JESSOP            HASTINGS COLLEGE                            FOUL

 6.SHOT PUT UNSEEDED    FINAL         1. JAKE ECKHARDT         DOANE COLLEGE                             13.25M    43'06.00"
                                      2. SCOTT FRITZ           HASTINGS COLLEGE                          13.22M    43'04.50"
                                      3. JUSTIN JURGENS        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      12.77M    41'11.00"
                                      4. WES DOOLEY            DANA COLLEGE                              12.31M    40'05.00"
                                      5. CLARK ALLEN           DANA COLLEGE                              12.28M    40'30.50"
                                      6. GABE PETERS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       12.20M    40'00.50"
                                      7. JAMES BLAKE           GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                      11.53M    37'10.00"
                                      8. LEWIS HACKBART        DANA COLLEGE                              11.50M    37'09.00"
                                      9. MICHAEL CARNEY        YORK COLLEGE                              11.37M    37'04.00"
                                     10. MILTON THOMAS         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                      11.11M    36'05.50"
                                      -- JAMES REFENES         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        FOUL

 7.WEIGHT THROW         FINAL         1. WILL MOMAN            UNATTACHED                                21.17M    69'05.50"
                                      2. KEITH LLOYD           UNATTACHED                                19.41M    63'08.25"
                                      3. ISSAR YAZHBIN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    18.54M    60'10.00"
                                      4. BRYAN BELL            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    18.45M    60'06.50"
                                      5. NICK THEIS            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            16.98M    55'08.50"
                                      6. BRETT SUCKSTORF       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       16.57M    54'04.50"
                                      7. BRANDON KARLIN        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            16.44M    53'11.25"
                                      8. AARON BOZARTH         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    16.29M    53'05.50"
                                      9. ANDREW DAVIS          HASTINGS COLLEGE                          16.16M    53'00.25"
                                     10. BRANDEN BONK          DOANE COLLEGE                             15.94M    52'03.75"
                                     11. RICH MOURER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            15.79M    51'09.75"
                                     12. ERIC PETERSEN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.72M    51'07.00"
                                     13. JORDAN HINRICHS       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      15.55M    51'00.25"
                                     14. SCOTT VanCURA         HASTINGS COLLEGE                          15.42M    50'07.25"
                                     15. RHETT WURST           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            14.94M    49'00.25"
                                     16. DANE TOBEY            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            14.77M    48'05.50"
                                     17. DUSTIN STUEHRENBERG   NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              14.71M    48'03.25"
                                     18. DAN HUDACHEK          McPHERSON COLLEGE                         14.60M    47'11.00"
                                     19. BRANDON SCHOEN        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       14.57M    47'09.75"
                                     20. CHRIS CAMPBELL        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            14.54M    47'08.50"
                                     21. CARSON WATT           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            14.50M    47'07.00"
                                     22. JARED SCHUURMANS      DOANE COLLEGE                             14.42M    47'03.75"
                                    T23. BEN McKIM             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       14.41M    47'03.50"
                                    T23. BROCK SIMONSEN        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      14.41M    47'03.50"
                                     25. STEVEN CLARK          COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                  14.32M    46'11.75"
                                    T26. JOSH PINKELMAN        HASTINGS COLLEGE                          14.30M    46'11.00"
                                    T26. MIKE STRONG           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            14.30M    46'11.00"
                                     28. MIKE TIERNEY          DOANE COLLEGE                             14.02M    46'00.00"
                                     29. TURNER SCHOOL         HASTINGS COLLEGE                          13.96M    45'09.75"
                                     30. ERIC RICKERT          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       13.63M    44'08.75"
                                     31. MATT CASE             KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                12.73M    41'09.25"

 8.WEIGHT THROW UNSEEDED-FINAL        1. GABE PETERS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       14.59M    47'10.50"
                                      2. SCOTT FRITZ           HASTINGS COLLEGE                          14.10M    46'03.50"
                                      3. MILTON THOMAS         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                      14.07M    46'02.00"
                                      4. CODY LANUS            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       13.63M    44'09.00"
                                      5. CHRIS SHECKLER        DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                13.50M    44'03.50"
                                      6. PAT MAGORIAN          DANA COLLEGE                              13.46M    44'02.25"
                                      7. ZANE PFEFFERLE        DOANE COLLEGE                             13.34M    43'09.50"
                                      8. JAKE ECKHARDT         DOANE COLLEGE                             13.22M    43'04.50"
                                      9. KENNY CARLSON         HASTINGS COLLEGE                          13.19M    43'03.50"
                                     10. TYLER McCORKLE        HASTINGS COLLEGE                          13.06M    42'10.50"
                                     11. JAMES REFENES         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      12.62M    41'05.00"
                                     12. GEORGE DRINNIN        DANA COLLEGE                              12.42M    40'09.00"
                                     13. JOSH JONES            DANA COLLEGE                              10.87M    35'08.00"
                                     14. CALE DEARDORFF        DANA COLLEGE                              10.75M    35'03.50"
                                      -- JAMES BLAKE           GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- JASON SWAN            CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        FOUL

 9.60M DASH             PRELIMS       1. MICHAEL RODGERS       OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                 6.79q
                                      2. AARON PABLO           FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  6.94q
                                      3. COREY LENARIS         ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                         6.95q(6.946)
                                      4. MIKE SMITH            CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      J6.95q(6.948)
                                      5. ARTURS ABOLINS        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     J6.95q(9.949)
                                      6. JASON PETERS          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                6.96q(6.9502)
                                      7. DAX DANNS             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     J6.96q(6.9582)
                                      8. GORDIE COFFIN         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               J6.96q(6.9590)
                                      9. TAUREAN JONES         ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                         6.99
                                     10. JAMES THOMAS          GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        7.00
                                     11. TIM PILAKOWSKI        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         7.02
                                     12. HECTOR LaBOY          TABOR COLLEGE                               7.04
                                     13. D'ARTAGNAN DAI'RE     DOANE COLLEGE                               7.05
                                     14. GARY METCALF          CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                       7.11
                                     15. B.J. BASHORUN         OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                 7.13
                                     16. MATT GLASNAPP         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                7.14
                                    T17. KENDALL WRIGHT        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.15
                                    T17. RICHIE BRYANT         BAKER UNIVERSITY                            7.15
                                    T19. DAN BITTNER           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                7.16
                                    T19. AUSTIN NOVOTNY        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                7.16
                                     21. ANDREW MARQUEZ        ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                         7.17
                                     22. ANTHONY REZAC         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                         7.18
                                     23. JEFFREY HOLT          DOANE COLLEGE                               7.19
                                    T24. ANDREW HAWLEY         DANA COLLEGE                                7.22
                                    T24. LARRY BENNETT         CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                       7.22
                                    T26. DAMIAN PHILLIPS       HASTINGS COLLEGE                            7.23
                                    T26. ROBERT FOWLER         DANA COLLEGE                                7.23
                                     28. BRENT RANDLE          BAKER UNIVERSITY                            7.24
                                     29. TAKUMI TAMURA         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              7.28
                                    T30. IKE URUM-EKE          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.29
                                    T30. DAVID HUEBNER         UNATTACHED                                  7.29
                                    T32. SCOTT YATES           UNATTACHED                                  7.30
                                    T32. CHRIS BOYER           MIDLAND LUTERAN COLLEGE                     7.30
                                     34. ANDREW GOODWIN        HASTINGS COLLEGE                            7.32
                                    T35. ERIC ROGGATZ          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                         7.33
                                    T35. JOSEPH BENFORD        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        7.33
                                    T35. DILLION DOMINGO       GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        7.33
                                     38. CORY EASTIN           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              7.35
                                    T39. KANE DUNBAR           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        7.40
                                    T39. TREVOR GLEASON        BAKER UNIVERSITY                            7.40
                                     41. JORDAN MILLER         STERLING COLLEGE                            7.41
                                    T42. CHASE ORTIZ           McPHERSON COLLEGE                           7.43
                                    T42. JEFF NEUJAHR          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        7.43
                                    T42. JOE RICHARDSON        DOANE COLLEGE                               7.43
                                     45. PAT BURKE             UNATTACHED                                  7.46
                                     46. JOSH AUGUSTIN         HASTINGS COLLEGE                            7.48
                                    T47. MIKE THOMAS           TABOR COLLEGE                               7.49
                                    T47. SYD BRISBANE          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.49
                                    T47. DERRICK WELLS         DOANE COLLEGE                               7.49
                                     50. ANTHONY MAYZE         KANSAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  7.53
                                     51. DERRICK WOODS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        7.74
                                    T52. JAMES MARTIN          HASTINGS COLLEGE                            7.76
                                    T52. ZACH ATZENI           BAKER UNIVERSITY                            7.76
                                     54. JOHN BROWN            McPHERSON COLLEGE                           7.79
                                     55. JACOB FAHN            DOANE COLLEGE                               7.80
                                     56. DUSTIN LOVELL         HASTINGS COLLEGE                            7.94
                                     57. KOME OKIOMAH          BAKER UNIVERSITY                            8.99
                                      -- STEVE RAY             NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  FS
                                      -- ROBERT PHILLIPS       DOANE COLLEGE                                 FS

                        FINAL         1. MICHAEL RODGERS       OKLAHOMA BATIST UNIVERSITY                  6.71
                                      2. DAX DANNS             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      6.83
                                      3. COREY LENARIS         ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                         6.87
                                     T4. GORDIE COFFIN         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                6.95
                                     T4. AARON PABLO           FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  6.95
                                      6. MIKE SMITH            CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                       6.97
                                      7. JASON PETERS          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                7.01

10.60M HURDLES          PRELIMS       1. AARON ROSS            UNATTACHED                                  8.04q
                                      2. TYRELL ROSS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.07q
                                      3. JAMIE RYDER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.17q
                                      4. LAMAR BASKIN          OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                 8.20q
                                      5. JAKE HAMIK            NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                   8.29q
                                     T6. GARRETT FLAMIG        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.39q
                                     T6. ERIC RISINGER         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    8.39q
                                     T6. DARREL BRANZ          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.39q
                                      9. BRAD GAMBLE           HASTINGS COLLEGE                            8.40
                                     10. RAMON REAMS           HASTINGS COLLEGE                            8.45
                                    T11. KHAI BERRY            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.49
                                    T11. ADAM LANDERFIELD      DOANE COLLEGE                               8.49
                                     13. BILL CAMERON          NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                   8.51
                                     14. ALEX PRAUS            NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                8.62
                                     15. LARRY BARRINGER       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                8.70
                                     16. IAN STORZ             COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    8.75
                                     17. ZACH WITT             DOANE COLLEGE                               8.76
                                     18. DANIEL KOBER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.78
                                     19. ZACH WOLFE            DOANE COLLEGE                               8.87
                                    T20. TREVOR STEEN          NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                   8.88
                                    T20. RUSSELL KEPHART       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.88
                                    T20. DERRICK WOODS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.88
                                    T23. PAUL CRAMER           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                8.89
                                    T23. JIMMY BOEDER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.89
                                     25. TOMMY HESTER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.96
                                     26. RYAN ASPEGREN         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                9.07
                                     27. TIM FUNK              TABOR COLLEGE                               9.09
                                     28. AARON HANNON          BAKER UNIVERSITY                            9.10
                                     29. BRAD BLEVINS          HASTINGS COLLEGE                            9.18
                                     30. LANCE FOWLER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.19
                                     31. ANDREW SMITH          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              9.24
                                     32. CAMERON SNELL         McPHERSON COLLEGE                           9.50
                                     33. MATTHEW JAMES         BAKER UNIVERSITY                            9.88
                                     34. ZACH ATZENI           BAKER UNIVERSITY                           10.98
                                     35. BRETT WALTON          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             11.18
                                      -- JONATHAN HILTON       OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                   FS

                        FINAL         1. TYRELL ROSS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.09
                                      2. LAMAR BASKIN          OKLAHOMA BAPTSIT UNIVERSITY                 8.18
                                      3. JAMIE RYDER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.27
                                      4. JAKE HAMIK            NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                   8.34
                                      5. GARRETT FLAMIG        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.35
                                      6. ERIC RISINGER         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    8.52
                                      7. DARREL BRANZ          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.71
                                      -- AARON ROSS            UNATTACHED                                   DNF

11.200M DASH            FINAL         1. MICHAEL RODGERS       OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                21.68
                                      2. GORDIE COFFIN         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               21.97
                                      3. COREY LENARIS         ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                        22.02
                                      4. MIKE SMITH            CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      22.10
                                      5. B.J. BASHORUN         OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                22.20
                                      6. SHELDON COOK          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        22.22
                                      7. DOMINIQUE MATTEWS     OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                22.25
                                      8. BRANDON DIAMOND       HASTINGS COLLEGE                           22.31
                                      9. JAMES HALL            OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                22.37
                                     10. MODESTO GILSTRAP      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   22.38
                                     11. JAKE HAMIK            NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                  22.42
                                    T12. AARON PABLO           FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 22.45
                                    T12. TAUREAN JONES         ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                        22.45
                                     14. MATT GLASNAPP         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               22.47
                                     15. ANDY COPPERSMITH      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               22.55
                                     16. TAYLOR REDINGER       HASTINGS COLLEGE                           22.59
                                    T17. BILLY MALLETT         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        22.61
                                    T17. ANDREW MARQUEZ        ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                        22.61
                                     19. GARY METCALF          CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      22.65
                                     20. D'ARTAGNAN DAI'RE     DOANE COLLEGE                              22.66
                                     21. DAVID HUEBNER         UNATTACHED                                 22.72
                                     22. RYAN CONRAD           NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                  22.74
                                     23. JOEL BACON            DOANE COLLEGE                              22.87
                                     24. JOSHUA HOFER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             22.90
                                     25. JACOB GRUVER          CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      22.92
                                     26. ERIC ROGGATZ          MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        22.93
                                     27. JOSH JACKSON          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   22.97
                                     28. JIMMY GRIESBACH       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        22.99
                                     29. LANCE FOSTER          DOANE COLLEGE                              23.07
                                     30. RICHIE BRYANT         BAKER UNIVERSITY                           23.11
                                     31. DERIUS GARNER         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   23.12
                                     32. JOE FETTIG            NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                  23.13
                                     33. JARON DOCK            DOANE COLLEGE                              23.17
                                     34. JOSH PRETZER          UNATTACHED                                 23.18
                                     35. ANDREW HAWLEY         DANA COLLEGE                               23.19
                                     36. DAN BITTNER           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               23.26
                                     37. ANTHONY REZAC         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        23.31
                                     38. JORDAN MILLER         STERLING COLLEGE                           23.43
                                    T39. ANDREW GOODWIN        HASTINGS COLLEGE                           23.46
                                    T39. HECTOR LaBOY          TABOR COLLEGE                              23.46
                                     41. ROBERT PHILLIPS       DOANE COLLEGE                              23.48
                                     42. D.J. KOHLHASSE        UNATTACHED                                 23.53
                                    T43. JAMES HEMPHILL        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   23.58
                                    T43. RAMON REAMS           HASTINGS COLLEGE                           23.58
                                     45. JOE RICHARDSON        DOANE COLLEGE                              23.63
                                     46. CORY EASTON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             23.68
                                     47. CJ DEAN               CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      23.71
                                     48. STEVE RAY             NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               23.81
                                     49. JEFFREY HOLT          DOANE COLLEGE                              23.82
                                     50. TREVOR GLEASON        BAKER UNIVERSITY                           23.84
                                     51. CHASE ORTIZ           McPHERSON COLLEGE                          24.04
                                     52. KANE DUNBAR           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       24.05
                                     53. MIKE THOMAS           TABOR COLLEGE                              24.14
                                     54. WILLIAM PENDARVIS     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       24.37
                                     55. SYD BRISBANE          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        24.42
                                     56. TIM ANTES             HASTINGS COLLEGE                           24.64
                                     57. DERRICK WOODS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       24.66
                                     58. BRENDAN SEARS         STERLING COLLEGE                           24.80
                                     59. JOHN BROWN            McPHERSON COLLEGE                          24.90
                                     60. MARK MONTELONGO       YORK COLLEGE                               25.23
                                     61. ADAM RAY              STERLING COLLEGE                           25.35
                                     62. JOSEPH BENFORD        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       25.50
                                     63. CAMERON SNELL         McPHERSON COLLEGE                          25.59
                                      -- MICAH SIREK           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                         DNF

12.400M DASH            FINAL         1. GREG TORRES           DOANE COLLEGE                              48.44
                                      2. TIM GRIER             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     48.70
                                      3. ANDREW PEARSON        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     48.92
                                      4. DANIEL CHRISTENSEN    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     48.96
                                      5. JOSH STREETER         ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                        49.30
                                      6. NICK MAKUKUTU         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     49.47
                                      7. JOEL BACON            DOANE COLLEGE                              49.50
                                      8. RYAN CONRAD           NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                  49.71
                                      9. DAVID QUILLIN         FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                 49.88
                                     10. CHRIS FITZPATRICK     COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                   50.06
                                     11. ERIC LUND             UNATTACHED                                 50.12
                                     12. DOMINIQUE MATTEWS     OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                50.14
                                     13. TAYLOR REDINGER       HASTINGS COLLEGE                           50.16
                                     14. DEREK NETTLES         OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                50.21
                                     15. CODY INGOLD           DOANE COLLEGE                              50.29
                                     16. JARED GILLMORE        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     50.39
                                     17. JOSHUA HOFER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             50.63
                                     18. JESS WIMMER           DOANE COLLEGE                              50.68
                                     19. JACOB GRUVER          CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      50.75
                                    T20. BILLY MOUSEL          BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                     50.79
                                    T20. JOSH PRETZER          UNATTACHED                                 50.79
                                     22. BILLY MALLETT         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        50.80
                                     23. JOSH JACKSON          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   51.10
                                     24. LAMAR BASKIN          OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                51.16
                                     25. RON PURNELL           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        51.23
                                     26. DARREL BRANZ          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             51.33
                                     27. DANIEL KOBER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       51.37
                                     28. JIMMY BOEDER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       51.41
                                     29. CORY EASTIN           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             51.49
                                     30. JONATHAN REMPFER      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       51.52
                                     31. DEREK ETHERIDGE       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        51.65
                                     32. LARRY BENNETT         CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      51.66
                                     33. CJ DEAN               CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                      51.74
                                     34. RICHARD FRAIJO        GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       51.87
                                     35. AJ RODEN              BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                     51.93
                                     36. JAMES HEMPHILL        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   52.00
                                     37. LANCE BEETHE          HASTINGS COLLEGE                           52.05
                                     38. JOHN BULLOCK          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        52.17
                                     39. JORDAN MILLER         STERLING COLLEGE                           52.41
                                     40. D.J. KOHLHASSE        UNATTACHED                                 52.54
                                    T41. AARON HANNON          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           52.58
                                    T41. KYLE MANN             EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   52.58
                                     43. ANDREW SMITH          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             52.59
                                     44. LAITH ETMUND          DOANE COLLEGE                              52.65
                                     45. ANDREW PAULL          McPHERSON COLLEGE                          52.69
                                     46. JOSH DE JONG          DORDT COLLEGE                              52.79
                                     47. MICAH SIREK           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       52.93
                                     48. SEAN McCRAE           McPHERSON COLLEGE                          53.30
                                     49. KEIL MONTGOMERY       DANA COLLEGE                               53.37
                                     50. WILLIAM PENDARVIS     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       53.49
                                     51. TOMMY HESTER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        53.83
                                     52. MATTHEW JAMES         BAKER UNIVERSITY                           53.84
                                    T53. BRETT WALTON          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             54.07
                                    T53. JOHN BROWN            McPHERSON COLLEGE                          54.07
                                     55. ADAM SCHWINN          HASTINGS COLLEGE                           54.67
                                     56. CHASE ORTIZ           McPHERSON COLLEGE                          54.84
                                     57. KYLE McNULTY          BIOLA UNIVERSITY                           54.97
                                     58. CALEB SCHROEDER       TABOR COLLEGE                              55.50
                                     59. ADAM RAY              STERLING COLLEGE                           55.94
                                     60. LANCE FOWLER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        57.45
                                     61. COLIN WAGNER          HASTINGS COLLEGE                           58.92
                                     62. MIKE MORIN            BIOLA UNIVERSITY                           59.79
                                     63. BRENDAN SEARS         STERLING COLLEGE                         1:07.67

13.600M RUN             FINAL         1. T.J. LIGHTSEY         OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              1:19.28
                                      2. ANDRAS LICSAK         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   1:19.34
                                      3. LANCE FOSTER          DOANE COLLEGE                            1:20.70
                                      4. ERWIN SCHMIDT         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   1:22.37
                                      5. JOHN HOLLIDAY         DOANE COLLEGE                            1:22.85
                                      6. BRETT KROEZE          DORDT COLLEGE                            1:23.81
                                      7. ROSS HARLAN           OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              1:23.91
                                      8. JOSH BALTZELL         NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                1:23.99
                                      9. JAKE DAVIS            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:24.05
                                     10. CHRIS NORDSTROM       MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:24.13
                                     11. HEATH BROWN           GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     1:24.18
                                     12. BRETT CRIBELLI        DOANE COLLEGE                            1:24.20
                                     13. RYAN ROGERS           MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 1:24.23
                                     14. MARK EEKHOFF          DORDT COLLEGE                            1:24.51
                                     15. NATE McINTIRE         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:24.57
                                     16. KARIM MARTIN          GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     1:24.67
                                     17. LUCAS TANNEY          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:25.82
                                     18. TYLER KEYSER          HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:25.93
                                     19. TIM MEYERS            CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:26.94
                                     20. DJ MILLER             BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   1:27.13
                                     21. ADAM RAY              STERLING COLLEGE                         1:27.34
                                     22. JACOB DUNHAM          DOANE COLLEGE                            1:27.47
                                     23. BILL CAMERON          NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                1:27.66
                                     24. TREVOR STEEN          NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                1:28.02
                                     25. DaQUAN BASHIR         DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               1:28.47
                                     26. MICHAEL COUFAL        HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:29.08
                                     27. MIKE KRATZ            NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             1:29.40
                                     28. BRENDAN SEARS         STERLING COLLEGE                         1:29.84
                                     29. CALEB KRUSE           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:30.64
                                     30. ANDREW TRAMP          DANA COLLEGE                             1:30.89

14.800M RUN             FINAL         1. NICK LARA             ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                      1:49.94
                                      2. PETE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN-UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                 1:49.98
                                      3. ERIC ISLEY            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:51.67
                                      4. AUCENCIO MARTINEZ     ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                      1:52.09
                                      5. BEN JANSEN            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:52.46
                                      6. EVAN KNIGHT           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             1:52.90
                                      7. MATT WALSH            COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                 1:53.27
                                      8. MARK HUSTED           COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                 1:53.87
                                      9. AARON BRAUN           ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                      1:54.13
                                     10. MATT HOLLMAN          DOANE COLLEGE                            1:54.41
                                     11. MICHAEL SAALFELD      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:54.74
                                     12. RYAN WILLIAMS         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:55.18
                                     13. PROPHET BAILEY        OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              1:55.46
                                     14. A.J. CARTER           OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              1:55.83
                                     15. SHAWN ETZENHOUSER     SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             1:55.98
                                    T16. MIKE PIVARNICK        DOANE COLLEGE                            1:57.26
                                    T16. CHAD PORSCH           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             1:57.26
                                     18. ZAC METZ              CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                    1:57.58
                                     19. BRENT VAN SCHEPEN     DORDT COLLEGE                            1:57.77
                                     20. LUKE WATKINS          BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             1:58.00
                                     21. MARK MAZZA            BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             1:58.53
                                     22. MICHAEL STEPHENS      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:58.77
                                     23. TAYLOR FORD           NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                1:58.89
                                     24. ZACH KINTZLEY         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             1:59.10
                                     25. RYLAN LITTLE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           1:59.26
                                     26. JACOB TRETTIN         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:59.55
                                     27. ELLIOT PERKINS        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:59.62
                                     28. QUINN LEWANDOWSKI     NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:00.07
                                     29. SETH ALBERTS          CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                    2:00.10
                                     30. JAMA FARAH            MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      2:00.16
                                     31. CHRIS HENNESSY        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:00.70
                                     32. MIKEY BRAUER          BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   2:01.54
                                     33. JESSE VROOMAN         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             2:01.83
                                     34. RYAN TRAUERNICHT      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:02.00
                                     35. CHRIS KUBE            HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:02.52
                                     36. DAVID VIRGETS         CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                    2:02.78
                                     37. TIM VOGEL             CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:03.50
                                     38. JESSE KUEKER          SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             2:03.51
                                     39. BRETT KLUEVER         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:03.80
                                     40. KYLE McNULTY          BIOLA UNIVERSITY                         2:04.25
                                     41. CHRIS MILLER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:04.44
                                     42. JUSTIN COX            DOANE COLLEGE                            2:04.60
                                     43. TRINO NUNO            MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 2:05.25
                                     44. KYLE BOWN             NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:05.36
                                     45. JEFF TETERS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:05.61
                                     46. KYLE WAGNER           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:05.84
                                     47. DAVID ERNESTI         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 2:07.14
                                     48. KURT JOSTES           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:07.24
                                     49. JASON HATTON          YORK COLLEGE                             2:15.12
                                     50. MIKE MORIN            BIOLA UNIVERSITY                         2:16.51

15.1000M RUN            FINAL         1. ETHAN LUEBBE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:27.34
                                      2. KYLE JOHNSON          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:28.72
                                      3. DURRELL WILLIAMS      OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              2:29.12
                                     T4. VINCE SICKLER         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:29.49
                                     T4. JUSTIN STROUP         OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              2:29.49
                                      6. ANDREW JACOB          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 2:30.84
                                      7. MICHAEL ELIZONDO      OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              2:31.81
                                      8. KYLE CUSTER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:32.10
                                      9. KRIS KRATZ            NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:34.10
                                     10. MATT SCHNEIDER        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:39.21
                                     11. MacKENZIE JEFFREY     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:36.06
                                     12. JORDAN TUCKER         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:37.45
                                     13. DAVID SMITH           HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:37.60
                                     14. KASEY HOFFMAN         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      2:38.31
                                     15. NATHANIEL BERGEN      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:39.21
                                     16. KEVIN BANE            DANA COLLEGE                             2:40.31
                                     17. NATE McINTIRE         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:40.46
                                     18. HOLDEN KALIFF         DOANE COLLEGE                            2:43.30
                                     19. JARED BIRD            BIOLA UNIVERSITY                         2:44.36
                                     20. DANIEL PESCADOR       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:45.10
                                     21. JAMES LAVILLE         UNATTACHED                               2:45.12
                                     22. KYLE BARTELS          HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:46.36
                                     23. KEEGAN BLOOMFIELD     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:46.37
                                     24. JAMES BAILEY          GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     2:46.96
                                     25. CONOR SCHULTZE        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             2:48.04
                                     26. JAMES HANSELING       HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:48.24
                                     27. KYLE ROSS             CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:51.21
                                     28. JAKE McCALLISTER      HASTINGS COLLEGE                         3:08.81
                                      -- PETE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN-UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     DNF

16.1 MILE RUN           FINAL         1. AUCENCIO MARTINEZ     ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                      4:04.80
                                      2. ERIC WELLMAN          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:11.10
                                      3. DAN YODER             FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               4:11.27
                                      4. ADAM AKERS            UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           4:12.57
                                      5. BEN DELAY             DOANE COLLEGE                            4:14.43
                                      6. LARRY McDARIS         COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                 4:15.20
                                      7. MIKE NEKUDA           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             4:16.95
                                      8. BRIAN BALL            BIOLA UNIVERSITY                         4:17.59
                                      9. MATT SCHNEIDER        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      4:18.29
                                     10. SEAN CUSICK           COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                 4:19.36
                                     11. MATT WALBERG          NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                4:21.50
                                     12. NICK MAYNARD          COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                 4:24.02
                                     13. MICHAEL PIERCE        SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             4:24.09
                                     14. ALLEN WOOD            BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             4:24.81
                                     15. LOGAN WATLEY          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             4:25.68
                                     16. BROCK STEINBRINK      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           4:26.36
                                     17. MACKENZIE JEFFREY     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   4:27.18
                                     18. JORDAN TUCKER         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     4:27.76
                                     19. ERIC NOEL             NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             4:28.33
                                     20. BEN UNDERWOOD         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             4:28.37
                                     21. SHEA CAMIEN           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:31.03
                                     22. JOE SCHULTZ           CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                    4:31.25
                                     23. SKYLER DELMOTT        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:33.49
                                     24. BRIAN COPLEY          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             4:34.36
                                     25. QUINN WILLET          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           4:37.62
                                     26. PAT STOCKHAUSEN       HASTINGS COLLEGE                         4:38.13
                                     27. KELSEY KNEHANS        HASTINGS COLLEGE                         4:39.38
                                     28. JARED BIRD            BIOLA UNIVERSITY                         4:41.35
                                     29. BRENT BAILEY          McPHERSON COLLEGE                        4:43.56
                                     30. TYLER JACKMAN         DOANE COLLEGE                            4:44.33
                                     31. TYLER HANON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           4:46.70
                                     32. DANIEL PESCADOR       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:47.66
                                     33. MITCH BERN            DOANE COLLEGE                            4:48.00
                                     34. ISRAEL ORTIZ          McPHERSON COLLEGE                        4:53.28
                                     35. BOB BREDIN            HASTINGS COLLEGE                         5:13.93
                                      -- ART SIEMERS           UNATTACHED                                   DNF

17.3000M RUN            FINAL         1. T. JAY SANDERSON      SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             8:24.68
                                      2. BRIAN BALL            BIOLA UNIVERSITY                         8:41.36
                                      3. JAMES HANSEN          BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             8:44.55
                                      4. CODY BORDEWYK         BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             8:44.63
                                      5. TRENT WAAGE           BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             8:47.46
                                      6. CHRIS DUNKER          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             8:47.94
                                      7. DAN LIECHTY           COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                 8:48.02
                                      8. JEREMY GLASSMAKER     SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             8:49.21
                                      9. SUFIAN KIMO           DOANE COLLEGE                            8:55.86
                                     10. JOSH PEAVY            DOANE COLLEGE                            8:58.69
                                     11. MICHAEL McCAMPBELL    SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             8:59.17
                                     12. JOHN KAUP             DANA COLLEGE                             9:00.27
                                     13. BRANDON BERTRAM       BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY             9:03.46
                                     14. SKYLER DELMOTT        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 9:06.54
                                     15. MARCUS SUMMERS        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 9:06.57
                                     16. JEREMIAH DANGA        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      9:09.87
                                     17. JON GROTEFENDT        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     9:17.36
                                     18. ERIC BANE             DANA COLLEGE                             9:30.96
                                     19. COLIN JOHNSTON        DOANE COLLEGE                            9:33.78
                                     20. CHASE EDWARDS         NEBRASA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              9:44.10
                                     21. SCOTT OHLSON          DOANE COLLEGE                            9:46.01
                                     22. ANDREW PALMBLADE      DANA COLLEGE                             9:48.07
                                     23. SHAUN GRIFFIN         McPHERSON COLLEGE                       10:02.83
                                     24. JACOB MERRICK         McPHERSON COLLEGE                       10:15.59
                                     25. CLINT SHIPMAN         HASTINGS COLLEGE                        10:32.80
                                     26. TYLER PETERSON        DANA COLLEGE                            10:38.39
                                     27. COLE SECKEL           HASTINGS COLLEGE                        10:57.95
                                     28. NICK CROWL            HASTINGS COLLEGE                        11:11.38
                                     29. BEN COLE              McPHERSON COLLEGE                       12:23.53
                                      -- JOEL DE HAAN          DORDT COLLEGE                                DNF

18.5000M RUN            FINAL         1. JEREMY VanVEEN        NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY               14:43.36
                                      2. TYLER TYNDELL         OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY             15:12.56
                                      3. MATT POHREN           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     15:22.19
                                      4. JOE SCHULTZ           CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                   15:28.60
                                      5. AARON DAVIDSON        FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY              15:29.91
                                      6. RYAN INMAN            COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                15:32.26
                                      7. DUSTIN ELLIOT         DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              15:41.13
                                      8. BRYCE SOMER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  15:42.27
                                      9. AARON YODER           FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY              15:44.87
                                     10. BRYAN EICHER          HASTINGS COLLEGE                        15:46.10
                                     11. BEN CRABTREE          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     15:47.69
                                     12. NATE HATLEBACK        COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                15:48.38
                                     13. CLIFTON OERTLI        COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                15:49.46
                                     14. ISRAEL ORTIZ          McPHERSON COLLEGE                       15:50.27
                                     15. BRADY FICKENSCHER     HASTINGS COLLEGE                        15:51.10
                                     16. JUSTIN ZAHLLER        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY          16:09.93
                                     17. ANDREW LAFLIN         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            16:11.68
                                     18. NEIL WOLFORD          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            16:14.22
                                     19. ZACH BAEDKE           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    16:19.82
                                     20. ERIC BANE             DANA COLLEGE                            16:20.75
                                     21. AARON HUEN            COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                16:29.58
                                     22. JEREMY SOKOL          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            16:31.15
                                     23. MIKE HERZ             NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            16:41.84
                                     24. THOMAS NEEMAN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY          16:42.53
                                     25. SHAUN GRIFFIN         McPHERSON COLLEGE                       16:53.91
                                     26. MATT STULL            NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            16:55.92
                                     27. PHILIP ROHDE          DOANE COLLEGE                           17:07.82
                                     28. SCOTT SCHWALENBERG    CONCORDA UNIVERSITY                     17:12.21
                                     29. KYLE SMITH            HASTINGS COLLEGE                        17:12.88
                                     30. ADAM BEDIENT          DOANE COLLEGE                           17:40.93
                                     31. RYAN ROGERS           HASTINGS COLLEGE                        17:57.18
                                     32. ZANE GRABAU           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    18:06.20
                                     33. JACOB MERRICK         McPHERSON COLLEGE                       18:07.90
                                     34. BEN COLE              McPHERSON COLLEGE                       18:18.87

19.4X400M RELAY         FINAL         1. DOANE COLLEGE                                                  3:14.46
                                      2. OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (A)                                3:14.46
                                      3. NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                                   3:15.08
                                      4. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI                                 3:15.26
                                      5. NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                                      3:20.58
                                      6. OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (B)                                3:22.41
                                      7. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                                       3:22.67
                                      8. CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                                          3:22.81
                                      9. COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                                       3:22.82
                                     10. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (A)                                       3:23.02
                                     11. HASTINGS COLLEGE                                               3:23.19
                                     12. DORDT COLLEGE                                                  3:28.21
                                     13. MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE (B)                                        3:28.97
                                     14. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY (A)                        3:31.59
                                     15. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY (B)                        3:32.82
                                     16. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (B)                                       3:36.05
                                     17. DANA COLLEGE                                                   3:36.08
                                     18. MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                                       4:31.84
                                      -- MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE (A)                                             DQ

20.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. ADAMS STATE COLLEGE                                            9:59.81
                                      2. MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY                            10:04.02
                                      3. DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                                    10:18.45
                                      4. BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY                                  10:20.47
                                      5. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                           10:20.87
                                      6. OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                                   10:35.58
                                      7. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                                      10:39.70
                                      8. McPHERSON COLLEGE                                             10:50.58
                                      9. HASTINGS COLLEGE                                              11:00.74