01/19-20/07                     Men's Track & Field Meet Results                         PAGE  1

     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY OPEN AT AMES, IOWA                  01/19-20/07    INDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT           FINAL         1. RAVEN CEPEDA          UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                5.01M    16'05.25"
                                      2. JOSH GRYS             LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           4.86M    15'11.25"
                                      3. DAVID LINDENBERG      UNATTACHED                                 4.71M    15'05.50"
                                      4. JEFF ZOELLICK         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           4.56M    14'11.50"
                                      5. CLIF McINTOSH         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        4.41M    14'05.50"
                                     T6. MATT SCHROEDER        UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 4.41M    14'05.50"
                                     T6. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        4.41M    14'05.50"
                                      8. NEIL HINES            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      4.41M    14'05.50"
                                      9. PHILLIP HORN          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              4.26M    13'11.75"
                                     10. MAT CLARK             UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                4.26M    13'11.75"
                                    T11. RYAN BIRKS            GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       4.11M    13'05.75"
                                    T11. JOE PICKINPAUGH       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        4.11M    13'05.75"
                                    T13. SEAN ALDRIDGE         MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                       4.11M    13'05.75"
                                    T13. MATT KMIEC            UNATTACHED                                 4.11M    13'05.75"
                                     15. ROB FECHNER           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           4.11M    13'05.75"
                                      -- MATT DOGGERT          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                           NH
                                      -- BOBBI SCEPANIAK       SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                  NH
                                      -- JEREMY HELLWIG        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                       NH
                                      -- CHAD PEPMILLER        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                       NH
                                      -- CHANCE EIKER          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- ERIC KNAPP            GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                          NH
                                      -- BRIAN FINCH           LEWIS UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- LEO SMITH             BAKER UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- ANDY BRYANT           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- BRADLEY COX           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           NH
                                      -- SCOTT JACKEL          SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                  NH
                                      -- TAYLOR DALBY          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                         NH
                                      -- ZACH PAWLOWSKI        MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                          NH

 2.HIGH JUMP            FINAL         1. MARK MOORE            MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             2.06M     6'09.00"
                                     T2. KEVIN HUGGINS         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      2.01M     6'07.00"
                                     T2. JOSH BRADLEY          UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                2.01M     6'07.00"
                                     T2. BAYO ADIO             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        2.01M     6'07.00"
                                      5. JULIAN MORRIS         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      2.01M     6'07.00"
                                     T6. SAM HAASE             WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        2.01M     6'07.00"
                                     T6. EHI OAMAN             UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                2.01M     6'07.00"
                                      8. NEIL HINES            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      1.96M     6'05.00"
                                      9. MILTON HENRY          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1.96M     6'05.00"
                                     10. RAYMOND BRATCHETT     MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                       1.96M     6'05.00"
                                     11. MAT CLARK             UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                1.91M     6'03.25"
                                     12. BRYAN PEARSON         SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               1.91M     6'03.25"
                                    T13. TJ HODGSON            MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                       1.91M     6'03.25"
                                    T13. JASON CLARK           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1.91M     6'03.25"
                                    T15. BEN HONIG             IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      1.86M     6'01.25"
                                    T15. MICHAEL ORTMEIER      NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       1.86M     6'01.25"
                                     17. ANDY BARON            JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1.86M     6'01.25"
                                    T18. BROCK HOUSTON         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        1.86M     6'01.25"
                                    T18. DREW SCHMIDT          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1.86M     6'01.25"
                                      -- JACK SAILOR           MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                       NH
                                      -- RAVEN CEPEDA          UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                   NH
                                      -- JARON VanMAANEN       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- PHILLIP HORN          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 NH
                                      -- BEN BRUMMIT           GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                          NH
                                      -- TAYLOR CEBALLOS       ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                NH
                                      -- ZACH ATZENI           BAKER UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- CHRIS GORMAN          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                              NH
                                      -- DILLON BOSCH          MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                       NH
                                      -- ADDISON McMILLIAN     GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                          NH
                                      -- RUPERT BANNERMAN-THOMPSON-IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE            NH

 3.LONG JUMP            FINAL         1. JAMES EWER            UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 7.06M    23'02.00"
                                      2. MILTON HENRY          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           7.05M    23'01.75"
                                      3. JARED LEWIS           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      6.99M    22'11.25"
                                      4. JJ WASHINGTON         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        6.90M    22'07.75"
                                      5. PHILLIP DALE          ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.84M    22'05.25"
                                      6. ILLIYAN CHAMOV        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      6.82M    22'04.50"
                                      7. ERIC BERTELSEN        BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                     6.79M    22'03.50"
                                      8. STEVE GEORGE          UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                6.75M    22'01.75"
                                      9. SHAWN McLARNEY        MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                       6.73M    22'01.00"
                                     10. TIM PILAKOWSKI        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        6.70M    21'11.75"
                                    T11. ANDY BARON            JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           6.65M    21'10.00"
                                    T11. BRENT RANDLE          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           6.65M    21'10.00"
                                     13. DUSTIN TURNER         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           6.61M    21'08.25"
                                     14. NEIL HINES            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      6.57M    21'06.75"
                                     15. SHELDON COOK          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        6.53M    21'05.25"
                                     16. BAYO ADIO             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        6.47M    21'02.75"
                                     17. PHILLIP HORN          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              6.45M    21'02.00"
                                     18. RYAN PAUL             IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      6.44M    21'01.50"
                                     19. DILLION DOMINGO       GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       6.41M    21'00.50"
                                     20. DAMARCUS TAYLOR       IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.40M    21'00.00"
                                     21. RICHIE BRYANT         BAKER UNIVERSITY                           6.34M    20'09.75"
                                     22. DIEZEAS CALBERT       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        6.33M    20'09.25"
                                     23. NATHAN WILSON         DANA COLLEGE                               6.32M    20'09.00"
                                     24. DRAVIS LAWSON         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              6.30M    20'08.00"
                                     25. KYLE BLANKERS         NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       6.26M    20'06.50"
                                     26. MARTIN CURLEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        6.25M    20'06.25"
                                     27. TIM SWART             NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       6.24M    20'05.75"
                                     28. PETER RAY             WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        6.21M    20'04.50"
                                    T29. R.J. McGINNIS         SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               6.19M    20'03.75"
                                    T29. RUPERT BANNERMAN-THOMPSON-IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE         6.19M    20'03.75"
                                     31. DILLON BOSCH          MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    6.16M    20'02.50"
                                     32. DOUG SELF             HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 6.11M    20'00.50"
                                     33. LEE JOHNSON           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.10M    20'00.25"
                                     34. BRIAN DAMHOFF         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           6.00M    19'08.25"
                                     35. JARED HUJING          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 5.98M    19'07.50"
                                     36. TREVOR GLEASON        BAKER UNIVERSITY                           5.93M    19'05.50"
                                    T37. BRIAN FESLER          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           5.86M    19'02.75"
                                    T37. BEN BRUMMIT           GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       5.86M    19'02.75"
                                     39. MARCUS McCARTER       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              5.80M    19'00.50"
                                     40. ZACH ATZENI           BAKER UNIVERSITY                           5.78M    18'11.75"
                                     41. HOWARD DIXON          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           5.71M    18'09.00"
                                     42. ADRIAN SIMMS          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      5.68M    18'07.75"
                                     43. ANDY KOCH             SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               5.66M    18'07.00"
                                     44. LEE MURDOCK           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        5.64M    18'06.00"
                                     45. CHAD HEDGEPETH        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          5.45M    17'10.75"
                                     46. CLAYTON WOODWARD      MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    5.43M    17'09.75"
                                     47. DAKOTA MARTINEZ       DANA COLLEGE                               5.33M    17'06.00"
                                     48. DUSTIN SCHULL         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              4.75M    15'07.00"
                                      -- ADAM LINDER           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              FOUL
                                      -- DJ BLAND              COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               FOUL
                                      -- BRYAN PRAIRIE         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           FOUL

 4.TRIPLE JUMP          FINAL         1. BRENT RANDLE          BAKER UNIVERSITY                          14.97M    49'01.50"
                                      2. DIEZEAS CALBERT       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       14.84M    48'08.25"
                                      3. ILLIYAN CHAMOV        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     14.77M    48'05.50"
                                      4. MILTON HENRY          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          14.65M    48'00.75"
                                      5. MARQUISE BROWN        MARQUISE BROWN                            14.49M    47'06.50"
                                      6. JJ WASHINGTON         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       13.92M    45'08.00"
                                      7. DUSTIN TURNER         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          13.62M    44'08.25"
                                      8. ERIC ELLIS            MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            13.59M    44'07.00"
                                      9. MIKE DANA             WARTBURG COLLEGE                          13.56M    44'06.00"
                                     10. DeVONTAE BROOKS       IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE            13.48M    44'02.75"
                                     11. SIR EDWARD COWANS     MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY            13.43M    44'00.75"
                                     12. TIM PILAKOWSKI        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       13.06M    42'10.25"
                                     13. BRANDON AGEE          ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            13.04M    42'09.50"
                                     14. TIM SWART             NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                      12.98M    42'07.00"
                                     15. BRYAN PRAIRIE         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                         12.74M    41'09.75"
                                     16. NATHAN WILSON         DANA COLLEGE                              12.42M    40'09.00"
                                    T17. ANDY KOCH             SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY              12.41M    40'08.75"
                                    T17. STEVE GEORGE          UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               12.41M    40'08.75"
                                     19. DOUG SELF             HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                12.27M    40'03.25"
                                     20. JARED HUJING          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                12.21M    40'00.75"
                                     21. CHRIS GORMAN          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          12.14M    39'10.00"
                                     22. MARCUS McCARTER       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             11.96M    39'03.00"
                                     23. PATRICK SHAW          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       11.92M    39'10.25"
                                     24. PETER RAY             WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       11.80M    38'08.75"
                                      -- MARTIN CURLEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- DAVID JEANNOT         WARTBURG COLLEGE                            FOUL

 5.SHOT PUT             FINAL         1. ZACH BROUILLETTE      IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED          15.41M    50'06.75"
                                      2. SCOTT BARNAS          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          15.01M    49'03.00"
                                      3. TORREY PRAYER         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           15.00M    49'02.50"
                                      4. ERIC RICKERT          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       14.93M    48'11.75"
                                      5. JEREMY HAVENER        DANA COLLEGE                              14.72M    48'03.50"
                                      6. ERIC MATUESZEWSKI     MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      14.71M    48'03.25"
                                      7. ANDREW ORTMEIER       NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                      14.38M    47'02.25"
                                      8. ROGER GOFF            DANA COLLEGE                              14.14M    46'04.75"
                                      9. CHASE TRECEK          DANA COLLEGE                              14.00M    45'11.25"
                                     10. SAM LAMBERT           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE            13.99M    45'10.75"
                                     11. JEFF KLUGE            MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      13.83M    45'04.50"
                                     12. BRANDON SCHOEN        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       13.73M    45'00.50"
                                     13. JUDSON CLEMONS        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE             13.68M    44'10.75"
                                    T14. ALLEN WEEKS           UNATTACHED                                13.50M    44'03.50"
                                    T14. JESSE SMITH           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               13.50M    44'03.50"
                                     16. ADAM PINCKNEY         UNATTACHED                                13.40M    43'11.75"
                                     17. BEAU VIERGUTZ         DANA COLLEGE                              13.37M    43'10.50"
                                     18. MARK O'CONNELL        UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                13.34M    43'09.25"
                                    T19. DEREK MARKS           UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                13.31M    43'08.00"
                                    T19. ROBBIE UTTERBACK      IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED          13.31M    43'08.00"
                                     21. LLOYD DUGAN           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          13.17M    43'02.50"
                                     22. DANIEL SCHEULER       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       13.13M    43'01.00"
                                     23. BEN MENARY            MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                   13.11M    43'00.25"
                                     24. JORDAN ADAMS          GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                        13.04M    42'09.50"
                                     25. ADAM KERSHAW          SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY              12.92M    42'04.75"
                                     26. KYLE HAMRICK          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                12.20M    40'00.50"
                                     27. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       11.76M    38'07.00"
                                     28. PATRICK ROSS          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                     11.61M    38'01.25"
                                     29. MITCH BRUZIK          SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY              11.52M    37'09.50"
                                     30. T.J. TIEFENBRUNN      MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                   11.36M    37'03.25"
                                     31. JOE McCALL            NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE         11.32M    37'01.75"
                                     32. SCOTT McCANTS         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                      11.11M    36'05.50"
                                     33. ALEX RIESTER          BAKER UNIVERSITY                          10.96M    35'11.50"
                                     34. DARIN COUNSELL        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          8.83M    28'11.75"
                                      -- JOE KOHUT             MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- PATRICK SHAW          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- KYLE MIKESH           SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                FOUL

 6.WEIGHT THROW         FINAL         1. TORREY PRAYER         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           17.98M    59'00.00"
                                      2. DAN PROBST            LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          17.58M    57'08.25"
                                      3. DAMIAN ANISKO         MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      16.25M    53'03.75"
                                      4. JEFF KLUGE            MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      15.61M    51'02.75"
                                      5. BRETT SUCKSTORF       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       15.60M    51'02.25"
                                      6. ANDREW ORTMEIER       NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                      15.32M    50'03.25"
                                      7. JOHN SLOUP            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       15.24M    50'00.00"
                                      8. MARK O'CONNELL        UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                14.82M    48'07.50"
                                      9. ERIC BOCKELMAN        UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA               14.81M    48'07.25"
                                     10. LUCAS COOK            UNATTACHED                                14.70M    48'02.75"
                                     11. SAM LAMBERT           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE            14.66M    48'01.25"
                                     12. MICHAEL BOEDEKER      MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      14.64M    48'00.50"
                                     13. ZACH BROUILLETTE      IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED          14.61M    47'11.25"
                                     14. LUCAS NELSON          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE         13.98M    45'10.50"
                                     15. ALLEN WEEKS           UNATTACHED                                13.91M    45'07.75"
                                     16. KEITH JAMERSON        MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      13.49M    44'03.25"
                                     17. JORDAN ADAMS          GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                        12.75M    41'10.00"
                                     18. ANGELO BARCINAS       MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                   12.31M    40'04.75"
                                     19. ERIC MATUSZEWSKI      MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                      12.27M    40'03.25"
                                     20. SCOTT BARNAS          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                          12.13M    39'09.75"
                                     21. SPENCER RAHM          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE         12.00M    39'04.50"
                                     22. ROBBIE UTTERBACK      IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED          11.98M    39'03.75"
                                     23. KYLE MIKESH           SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY              11.82M    38'09.50"
                                     24. ADAM PINCKNEY         UNATTACHED                                11.33M    37'02.25"
                                     25. ANDREW STUECK         SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY              11.09M    36'04.75"
                                     26. MITCH BRUZIK          SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY              10.95M    35'11.25"
                                     27. JOE McCALL            NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE         10.71M    35'01.75"
                                     28. ALEX RIESTER          BAKER UNIVERSITY                          10.30M    33'09.50"
                                     29. JUDSON CLEMONS        COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.93M    32'07.00"
                                     30. KYLE HAMRICK          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 9.79M    32'01.50"
                                     31. DREW NEAL             GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                         9.30M    30'06.25"
                                      -- JOSH JONES            DANA COLLEGE                                FOUL
                                      -- TROY BRIGGANS         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               FOUL
                                      -- GEORGE DRINNIN        DANA COLLEGE                                FOUL
                                      -- BRANDON SCHOEN        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- RYAN NICHOLAS         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- LLOYD DUGAN           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            FOUL
                                      -- DEREK MARKS           UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  FOUL
                                      -- AARON GEIERSBACH      GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- ADAM KERSHAW          SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                FOUL

 7.60M DASH           PRELIMS         1. JAMIL BENJAMIN        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            6.76Q
                                      2. DOMINIQUE STAFFORD    BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.76Q
                                      3. JULIAS WALKER         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               6.78Q
                                      4. ONTARIO JEFFERSON     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.79Q
                                      5. CALVIN ABRAM          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.87Q
                                      6. JARED LEWIS           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       6.93Q
                                      7. DANTAVIUS HARMON      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            6.96Q
                                      8. DAVE DOBERSZTYN       LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            6.97Q
                                      9. JUSTIN STITH          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.99Q
                                     10. WESSLEY WILLIAMS      UNATTACHED                                  7.01Q
                                     11. TERRIUS McMILLIN      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.02Q
                                     12. MICKELL BRUCE         UNATTACHED                                  7.02Q
                                     13. JOSH HARVEY           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.04Q
                                     14. JARELL ROUTT          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               7.04Q
                                    T15. CHASE BRADLEY         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.04Q
                                    T15. JORDAN MALMSTROM      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.04Q
                                     17. TERREL COTTON         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.05
                                     18. DARRYL HILL           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.06
                                     19. MICHAEL GRAHAM        SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                7.07
                                     20. TIM PILAKOWSKI        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         7.08
                                     21. JARRELL ANDERSON      UNATTACHED                                  7.08
                                     22. JJ WASHINGTON         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         7.09
                                     23. JAMES EWER            UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  7.11
                                     24. PHILIP REDRICK        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.11
                                     25. RICHIE BRYANT         BAKER UNIVERSITY                            7.11
                                     26. WARREN BATISTE        WARTBURG COLLEGE                            7.12
                                     27. JOSH WEBB             UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 7.12
                                     28. SHELDON COOK          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.12
                                     29. DELANE WOODS          IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.13
                                     30. MARQUIS STEPHENS      WARTBURG COLLEGE                            7.14
                                     31. AUGUSTINE AGYEI       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.15
                                     32. CHARLIE BRANDHORST    TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     7.16
                                     33. RAVEN CEPEDA          UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 7.17
                                    T34. DEON MURPHY           COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               7.18
                                    T34. ELI BRUS              UNATTACHED                                  7.18
                                     36. ERIC PARKER           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       7.18
                                     37. JOSH BANGERT          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.19
                                     38. LEE JOHNSON           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.20
                                     39. MICHAEL COONEN        SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                7.20
                                     40. MILTON HENRY          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.21
                                    T41. DAVID DAWSON          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       7.22
                                    T41. TITUS BLAND           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.22
                                     43. ALEX BOER             WARTBURG COLLEGE                            7.22
                                     44. DUSTIN TURNER         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.23
                                    T45. JAMES KNAPEREK        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            7.23
                                    T45. JONATHAN COOPER       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      7.23
                                     47. BRAD KAIN             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.24
                                     48. TYRONE HILL           COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               7.24
                                     49. ISSAC LOPEZ           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.25
                                     50. TREVOR GLEASON        BAKER UNIVERSITY                            7.30
                                     51. LUKE HOFMEYER         NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                        7.31
                                     52. JAMIE HORNE           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.31
                                    T53. BRAD HUGHES           BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                      7.32
                                    T53. SHAWN McLARNEY        MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                        7.32
                                     55. GABE UDIA             SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                7.33
                                     56. AUSTIN WILLIAMS       WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      7.33
                                    T57. DONNIE LESNICK        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            7.33
                                    T57. DREW JOHNSON          WARTBURG COLLEGE                            7.33
                                     59. BRANDON HOWARD        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.34
                                     60. WILSON MWAGO          COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     7.34
                                     61. AUSTIN BAILEY         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            7.34
                                     62. RYAN KOCH             UNATTACHED                                  7.35
                                     63. RYAN PAUL             IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       7.35
                                     64. MARCUS GAINES         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.35
                                     65. SEAN NEWLIN           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 7.39
                                     66. JOE DERANCE           UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  7.39
                                     67. SCOTT LYNN            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED            7.39
                                     68. MARCUS JENKINS        SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                7.39
                                     69. SYD BRISBANE          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.40
                                     70. PHIL BASTRON          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  7.40
                                     71. RAMON HARRIS          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               7.41
                                     72. ANDREW OTTO           OTTAWA UNIVERSITY                           7.42
                                     73. DAVID FIECH           UNATTACHED                                  7.42
                                     74. BRIAN FESLER          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.43
                                     75. GLENN GROOM           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  7.43
                                    T76. RAY JAMES             GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        7.44
                                    T76. BEN OSTREM            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 7.44
                                     78. MIRNES BULJUBASIC     GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                          7.44
                                     79. JAKE ACKERMANN        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     7.46
                                     80. TYLER STENGEL         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.46
                                     81. ROBERT FOWLER         DANA COLLEGE                                7.47
                                     82. FREDERICK BAKER       COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               7.48
                                     83. MATHEW OWEN           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       7.49
                                     84. BRANDON TERRY         DANA COLLEGE                                7.49
                                     85. DEREK ETHERIDGE       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.50
                                     86. TOM SAGE              MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                        7.51
                                    T87. DILLON DOMINGO        GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        7.52
                                    T87. MARCUS Van BUREN      HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  7.52
                                     89. MIKE DUNCAN           SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                7.52
                                     90. DRAVIS LAWSON         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               7.53
                                     91. TIM BRESSMAN          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      7.53
                                    T92. KWESI SIAW            DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.55
                                    T92. JOE ACKERMANN         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     7.55
                                     94. JAMES RANDOLPH        OTTAWA UNIVERSITY                           7.57
                                     95. VASHON PERRYMAN       OTTAWA UNIVERSITY                           7.58
                                     96. TRAVIS BIRKLID        UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  7.59
                                     97. QUINTON PERKINS       MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                     7.62
                                     98. CODY LAIDIG           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.63
                                     99. JAMESON GUTHMILLER    NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                        7.65
                                    100. MATT EITHLEGEORGE     AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           7.65
                                    101. JUSTIN BAUER          BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                      7.67
                                    102. JOSH MOTSCH           GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                          7.75
                                    103. THOMAS ENGRAV         UNIVERSITY OF SIANT THOMAS                  7.76
                                    104. DEVIN REDD            IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.80
                                    105. MATT CROW             MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                     7.80
                                    106. BEN HOLLIMAN          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            7.91
                                    107. JOE BERKES            IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.37

                        FINAL         1. DOMINIQUE STAFFORD    BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.71
                                      2. ONTARIO JEFFERSON     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.72
                                      3. JULIAS WALKER         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               6.75
                                      4. CALVIN ABRAM          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.89
                                      5. JARED LEWIS           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       6.89
                                      6. TERRIUS McMILLIN      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            6.90
                                      7. MICKELL BRUCE         UNATTACHED                                  6.92
                                      8. CHASE BRADLEY         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              6.95
                                      9. JUSTIN STITH          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.97
                                     10. WESSLEY WILLIAMS      UNATTACHED                                  7.00
                                     11. JARELL ROUTT          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               7.03
                                     12. DAVE DOBERSZTYN       LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            7.04
                                     13. JORDAN MALMSTROM      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.05
                                     14. DANTAVIUS HARMON      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            7.07

 8.60M HURDLES          PRELIMS       1. DEREK JOHNSON         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.97q
                                      2. KELLEN BURL           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       8.09q
                                      3. JARRELL ANDERSON      UNATTACHED                                  8.12q
                                      4. ERIC PARKER           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       8.27q
                                      5. KHAI BERRY            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.37q
                                      6. STERLING FRISON       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       8.40q
                                      7. JAMES KNAPEREK        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            8.42q
                                      8. GARRETT FLAMIG        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.45q
                                      9. CALVIN WILLIAMS       IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.47q
                                     10. LUKE GEISINGER        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      8.49q
                                     11. SCOTT LYNN            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED            8.52q
                                     12. ROBBIE CUNDY          NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                        8.56q
                                     13. DOUG SIMMONS          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             8.57q
                                     14. ZACH PAWLOWSKI        MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                        8.57q
                                     15. JOE ACKERMANN         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     8.60q
                                     16. PHILLIP HORN          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               8.62
                                     17. JARED LAZER           SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                8.66
                                     18. JAKE ACKERMANN        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     8.66
                                     19. WOJCIECH JURKOWSKI    UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 8.70
                                     20. MARCUS JENKINS        SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                8.71
                                     21. TASMAN EVANS          IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.72
                                     22. RUPERT BANNERMAN-THOMPSON-IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          8.73
                                     23. RYAN KOCH             UNATTACHED                                  8.79
                                     24. RUSSELL KEPHART       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.80
                                     25. KYLE PETERS           WARTBURG COLLEGE                            8.81
                                     26. R.J. McGINNIS         SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                8.82
                                     27. KYLE SAUTER           NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                        8.83
                                     28. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.87
                                     29. NEIL HINES            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       8.91
                                     30. TANNER RUSS           BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                      8.91
                                     31. RUSSELL HARRIS        WARTBURG COLLEGE                            8.93
                                     32. PETER RAY             WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.96
                                     33. TRAVIS BIRKLID        UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  8.97
                                     34. TOMMY HESTER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.97
                                     35. CHASE SCHNEIDER       OTTAWA UNIVERSITY                           8.97
                                     36. SHAWN McLARNEY        MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                        8.98
                                     37. MARK STEVENSON        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      9.07
                                     38. ZACH ATZENI           BAKER UNIVERSITY                            9.09
                                     39. LEM BERRY             UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                  9.10
                                     40. JUSTIN TAYLOR         BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                      9.10
                                     41. BRIAN FESLER          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            9.10
                                     42. LANCE FOWLER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.17
                                     43. CHAD HEDGEPETH        AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           9.17
                                     44. CODY GREGORY          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         9.17
                                     45. DERRICK HOWARD        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           9.19
                                     46. MAT CLARK             UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 9.23
                                     47. DUSTIN SCHULL         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               9.25
                                     48. JAMES RANDOLPH        OTTAWA UNIVERSITY                           9.27
                                     49. STEVE SALINAS         WARTBURG COLLEGE                            9.30
                                     50. TOM SAGE              MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                        9.36
                                     51. CRAIG PAVELEC         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE           9.38
                                     52. CHASE ENGEL           WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      9.54
                                     53. KARL VOGEL            WARTBURG COLLEGE                            9.60
                                     54. MATT SMALLEY          GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                          9.62
                                     55. RYAN PAUL             IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       9.64
                                     56. TAYLOR STARNS         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 10.14
                                     57. ADAM LINDER           IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.23
                                     58. CHRIS SCHULTZ         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 10.59
                                      -- BEN HELD              SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                FOUL
                                      -- JOSH GRYS             LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            FOUL

                        FINAL         1. DEREK JOHNSON         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            7.99
                                      2. JARRELL ANDERSON      UNATTACHED                                  8.03
                                      3. KELLEN BURL           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       8.06
                                      4. ERIC PARKER           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       8.17
                                      5. KHAI BERRY            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.35
                                      6. STERLING FRISON       IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                       8.36
                                      7. GARRETT FLAMING       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.42
                                      8. ROBBIE CUNDY          NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                        8.45
                                      9. CALVIN WILLIAMS       IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.48
                                     10. DOUG SIMMONS          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             8.53
                                     11. LUKE GEISINGER        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                      8.57
                                     12. ZACH PAWLOWSKI        MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                        8.57
                                     13. PHILLIP HORN          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               8.60
                                     14. JAMES KNAPEREK        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                            8.64
                                     15. JOE ACKERMANN         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     8.65
                                      -- SCOTT LYNN            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED             DNF

 9.200M DASH            FINAL         1. CALVIN ABRAM          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            21.54
                                      2. GERRON HERRING        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           21.59
                                      3. JAMIL BENJAMIN        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           21.69
                                      4. JULIAS WALKER         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              21.74
                                      5. HADDOW WEATHERBORNE   LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      21.91
                                      6. TERREL COTTON         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           21.99
                                      7. DANTAVIUS HARMON      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           22.03
                                      8. CARLTON WARD          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            22.16
                                      9. JOSH HARVEY           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            22.20
                                     10. CHASE BRADLEY         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22.21
                                     11. ANDREW MORRIS         UNATTACHED                                 22.21
                                     12. PHILIP REDRICK        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22.21
                                     13. JAVION JONES          MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    22.23
                                     14. JOE DEFRANCE          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 22.28
                                     15. JORDAN MALMSTROM      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           22.33
                                     16. KOME OKIOMAH          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           22.42
                                     17. DEON MURPHY           COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              22.43
                                     18. RAYMOND BRATCHETT     MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                       22.46
                                     19. DEREK JOHNSON         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           22.54
                                     20. JUSTIN STITH          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            22.57
                                     21. MARCUS GAINES         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           22.57
                                     22. TIM PILAKOWSKI        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        22.60
                                     23. CHRIS LEVERETT        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           22.62
                                     24. ANTHONY PETTAWAY      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           22.80
                                     25. CHARLIE BRANDHORST    TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    22.80
                                     26. AUSTIN BAILEY         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           22.81
                                     27. ERIC BERTELSEN        BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                     22.84
                                     28. DARRYL HILL           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           22.93
                                     29. ISAAC LOPEZ           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        22.98
                                     30. RENOIL SIMPKINS       JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           22.98
                                     31. AUSTIN HAWTHORNE      UNATTACHED                                 23.12
                                     32. ANTONIO JONES         MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                       23.12
                                     33. JARELL ROUTT          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              23.24
                                     34. SAM JOHNSON           SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               23.32
                                     35. RAMON HARRIS          COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              23.34
                                     36. AUGUSTINE AGYEI       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           23.35
                                     37. JIMMY GREISBACH       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        23.37
                                     38. JOSH BANGERT          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           23.39
                                     39. CHAD DORMER           DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           23.51
                                     40. LUKE HOFMEYER         NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       23.60
                                     41. ANDREW HAWLEY         DANA COLLEGE                               23.72
                                     42. JARON VanMAANEN       DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           23.72
                                     43. JAMIE HORNE           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             23.72
                                     44. RAMELLE NASYM         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          23.85
                                     45. WILSON MWAGO          COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    23.86
                                     46. DREW EANES            DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           23.87
                                     47. TRAVIS GLYNN          UNATTACHED                                 23.87
                                     48. JOE ACKERMANN         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    23.89
                                     49. AARON HANNON          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           23.89
                                     50. LaQUITO THOMPSON      MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    23.93
                                     51. JAKE ACKERMANN        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    23.96
                                     52. JUSTIN BAUER          BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                     23.98
                                     53. SHAWN HUNTER          COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    24.06
                                     54. DESMOND JAMISON       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             24.07
                                     55. MIRNES BULJUBASIC     GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                         24.12
                                     56. GABE UDIA             SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               24.15
                                     57. MARK NARON            COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    24.25
                                     58. RAY JAMES             GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       24.27
                                     59. RAMON FULSON          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             24.29
                                     60. MARCUS Van BUREN      HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 24.32
                                     61. WILLIAM TUNSTALL      COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              24.37
                                     62. TANNER RUSS           BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                     24.47
                                     63. STEFFON TAYLOR        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             24.47
                                     64. IAN RAINEY            TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    24.48
                                     65. JAMESON GUTHMILLER    NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       24.50
                                     66. ROBERT FOWLER         DANA COLLEGE                               24.57
                                    T67. TYRONE HILL           COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              24.59
                                    T67. KHAI BERRY            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        24.59
                                     69. DILLION DOMINGO       GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       24.60
                                     70. MIKE DUNCAN           SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               24.70
                                     71. CHRIS BENNETT         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       24.70
                                     72. JOSH MOTSCH           GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                         24.72
                                     73. MATT EITLEGEORGE      AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          24.85
                                     74. CHRIS SCHULTZ         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 24.86
                                     75. KWESI SIAW            DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           24.94
                                     76. BEN HOLLIMAN          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           25.53
                                     77. CRAIG PAVELEC         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          25.83
                                     78. JOE BERKES            IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27.66
                                      -- MARCUS JENKINS        SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                  DQ
                                      -- MICHAEL COONEN        SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY                  DQ

10.300M DASH MASTERS    FINAL         1. WENZEL MAREK          UNATTACHED                                 34.85
                                      2. BROOKS GLASNAPP       UNATTACHED                                 36.00
                                      3. MIKE KITCHELL         UNATTACHED                                 38.07
                                      4. DAVE FIECH            UNATTACHED                                 38.51
                                      5. MIKE BENDER           UNATTACHED                                 38.76
                                      6. CARROLL MARTY         UNATTACHED                                 39.17
                                      7. MARK BERKENPAS        UNATTACHED                                 40.25

11.400M DASH            FINAL         1. DARRYL ELSTON         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            48.09
                                      2. CORY GOOS             UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                48.21
                                      3. JOHN PARKS            BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            48.62
                                      4. GERRON HERRING        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           48.64
                                      5. BRENT DAHLSTROM       UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                48.73
                                      6. TONY STANFIELD        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                      48.98
                                      7. MARK HARRIS           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                49.00
                                      8. BURTON CLARKE         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             49.21
                                      9. SEAN BERGSTEDT        TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                    49.40
                                     10. JARED LAZER           SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               49.43
                                     11. MIKE CRADDICK         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                49.48
                                     12. CARLYLE THOMPSON      IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             49.84
                                     13. RANDY HINTON          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           50.00
                                     14. JOSH ROBINSON         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           50.12
                                     15. TOM CASSADY           MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                       50.29
                                     16. CHRIS LEVERETT        JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           50.33
                                     17. DENNIS HAMMEL         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                50.36
                                     18. LOREN WAGNER          MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                       50.48
                                     19. GEOFF ROZOVICS        LEWIS UNIVERSITY                           50.52
                                     20. GREG OFFERMAN         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                50.79
                                     21. HYLTON CAMPBELL       MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             51.06
                                     22. RENOIL SIMPKINS       JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           51.24
                                     23. JOE CASON             IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             51.29
                                     24. STEVE WESTERKAMP      NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                       51.35
                                     25. PETE LARSON           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                51.42
                                     26. RUSSELL KEPHART       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        51.48
                                    T27. BRAD HUGHES           BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                     51.83
                                    T27. DEREK STEPHENS        WARTBURG COLLEGE                           51.83
                                    T27. DEREK ETHERIDGE       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        51.83
                                     30. ERIC BERTELSEN        BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                     51.98
                                     31. BEN HELD              SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY               52.24
                                     32. JAKE DAVIS            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        52.28
                                     33. TROY KIMBERLIN        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                           52.31
                                     34. PHIL BASTRON          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 52.36
                                     35. MATT WALSH            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        52.39
                                     36. RAMELLE NASYM         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          52.41
                                     37. LANCE NELSON          HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 52.49
                                     38. BRIAN WILLIAMS        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      52.51
                                     39. DJ BLAND              COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              52.53
                                     40. LaQUITO THOMPSON      MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                    52.60
                                     41. MANO BRADFIELD        WARTBURG COLLEGE                           52.90
                                     42. TOM SAGE              MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                       52.94
                                     43. TYLER KRUEGER         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                52.95
                                     44. MONTEZ VALENTINE      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           52.97
                                     45. ZACH MORRIS           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                          53.01
                                     46. AARON HANNON          BAKER UNIVERSITY                           53.01
                                     47. MATTHEW HARDY         WARTBURG COLLEGE                           53.09
                                     48. ABDIER MARRERO        MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        53.16
                                     49. CHAD AMMONS           MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             53.26
                                     50. SHAWN HUNTER          COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    53.27
                                     51. LUKE GEISINGER        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     53.52
                                     52. RYAN KOCH             UNATTACHED                                 53.66
                                     53. MIRNES BULJUBASIC     GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                         54.14
                                     54. BRAD KAIN             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        54.40
                                     55. KEVIN WOOD            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                     54.72
                                     56. JEREMIAH AVISE-ROUSE  MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                        54.91
                                     57. TOMMY HESTER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        54.92
                                     58. JAMES MUNHOFEN        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             55.13
                                     59. TYLER STENGEL         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        55.28
                                     60. LEM BERRY             UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                 55.30
                                     61. JESS HUTCHINSON       IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE             55.35
                                     62. CHRIS BENNETT         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                       56.02
                                     63. CHRIS MADDEN          GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                         56.38
                                     64. STEFFON TAYLOR        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             56.47
                                     65. BRIAN KELCHEN         WARTBURG COLLEGE                           56.81
                                     66. LANCE FOWLER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        57.61
                                     67. DERRICK HOWARD        NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          58.49
                                     68. CRAIG PAVELEC         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE          59.19
                                     69. JUSTIN TRAINER        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:01.21
                                      -- HADDOW WEATHERBORNE   LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                        DNF
                                      -- ANDREW DAWSON         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DNF
                                      -- TAYLOR STARNS         HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    DQ
                                      -- DILLON BOSCH          MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                       DQ
                                      -- TRAVIS GLYNN          UNATTACHED                                    DQ
                                      -- PAT REANEY            LEWIS UNIVERSITY                              DQ
                                      -- JASON CROSSER         WARTBURG COLLEGE                              DQ
                                      -- MIKE MOCKOVAK         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                              DQ

12.600 YARD RUN         FINAL         1. JARED GRAHAM          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:12.03
                                      2. JAMES ROBINSON        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    1:12.66
                                      3. TERRON YOUNG          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:13.37
                                      4. MIKAL RASHEED         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:13.44
                                      5. ANDY LEMONS           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:13.52
                                      6. KEVIN EARL            DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:14.06
                                      7. NATHAN WILLIAMS       JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         1:14.48
                                      8. BRYCE JOHNSON         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:14.80
                                      9. DEREK PETH            WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:14.94
                                     10. KARIM MARTIN          GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     1:15.03
                                     11. BRYCE BECKER          NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     1:15.05
                                     12. GREG DOWE             UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               1:15.52
                                     13. JOSH GOMEZ            ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:15.59
                                     14. NOAH CHIRCHIR         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:15.68
                                     15. RANDALL HAIRSTON      BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:15.71
                                     16. MATT OLSON            TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  1:15.79
                                     17. BRYAN BESCHER         MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                     1:15.97
                                     18. HEATH BROWN           GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     1:16.18
                                     19. ONESMUS TOO           COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  1:16.20
                                     20. DREW WHITE            DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:16.23
                                     21. ADAM HOWELL           UNATTACHED                               1:16.26
                                     22. ANDREW SCHROTER       ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:16.39
                                     23. JIMMY GRIESBACH       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:16.49
                                     24. JOEL SIEVERT          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:16.75
                                     25. DANIEL LICHTER        NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                     1:16.75
                                     26. JOHN BULLOCK          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:17.11
                                     27. MATT HIRSCHINGER      DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         1:17.23
                                     28. BRODIE OVERTON        WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:17.33
                                     29. LUCAS LENHART         WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:17.33
                                     30. RICHARD FRAIJO        GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     1:17.55
                                     31. JUSTIN TAYLOR         BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                   1:17.59
                                     32. JOHN KOEHLER          WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:17.79
                                     33. DUSTIN SCHULL         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            1:18.43
                                     34. CHRIS GRAVLEY         COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE            1:18.56
                                     35. MATTHEW JAMES         BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:18.64
                                     36. COLE THURMAN          MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  1:19.00
                                     37. TYLER IRVING          GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       1:19.02
                                     38. BEN BRUMMIT           GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     1:19.13
                                     39. JEREMIAH AVISE-ROUSE  MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      1:19.70
                                     40. ADAM WELP             IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:19.99
                                     41. ADAM PEREZ            BAKER UNIVERSITY                         1:20.40
                                     42. MARK NARON            COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  1:20.59
                                     43. ANDREW BACHMAN        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:20.77
                                     44. CODY KNIGHT           MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  1:20.81
                                     45. ALEX OLIVER           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:20.89
                                     46. JON ALDRICH           GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       1:21.57
                                     47. JASON McDONNELL       WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:21.84
                                     48. LEE MURDOCK           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:22.29
                                     49. ANDREW TRAMP          DANA COLLEGE                             1:23.50
                                     50. JESS McCLASKEY        WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   1:24.22
                                     51. AUSTEN HARBOUR        MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           1:28.72
                                     52. PATRICK SHAW          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:29.80

13.800M RUN             FINAL         1. KYLE SMITH            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:50.32
                                      2. TYLER MULDER          UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:50.62
                                      3. ERIC ISLEY            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:52.50
                                      4. MIKE ECK              LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         1:52.79
                                      5. BEN JANSEN            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:52.90
                                      6. ADRIAN MYERS          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         1:54.04
                                      7. NICK SORBE            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:54.13
                                      8. ANTHONY SAENZ         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    1:54.95
                                      9. DAVID NASH            UNATTACHED                               1:55.06
                                     10. BRIAN SAMES           UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               1:55.39
                                     11. KEVIN CREAN           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  1:56.62
                                     12. CORBIN MILLER         UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:57.08
                                     13. MICHAEL ALEXANDER     IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED         1:57.41
                                     14. SCOTT TJEERDSMA       WARTBURG COLLEGE                         1:57.50
                                     15. JEFF KANGER           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:57.53
                                     16. ELLIOT PERKINS        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:57.60
                                     17. JEREMY BEMIS          MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                     1:57.69
                                     18. DAMON MORRIS          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   1:57.71
                                     19. RYAN WILLIAMS         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:57.81
                                     20. CHRIS COOPER          UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              1:57.97
                                     21. NATE McINTIRE         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:58.12
                                     22. MATTHEW SMITH         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:58.37
                                     23. GREG MEISTER          UNATTACHED                               1:58.85
                                     24. JACOB TRETTIN         MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE                      2:00.30
                                     25. HEATH BROWN           GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     2:01.13
                                     26. KARIM MARTIN          GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     2:01.34
                                     27. BRANDON BOND          GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       2:01.98
                                     28. ERIK WATSON           MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  2:02.56
                                     29. DANIEL McKENZIE       HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               2:03.19
                                     30. ADAM KELL             TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  2:03.63
                                     31. ZACH NEWBERG          BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                   2:05.10
                                     32. LATARIUS RAY          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:05.24
                                     33. ANDREW MINEAR         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       2:05.72
                                     34. IAN TALBOT            WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   2:06.38
                                     35. RYAN CHAPMAN          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               2:07.48
                                     36. CASEY KNIGHT          MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  2:08.89
                                     37. BEN BRUMMIT           GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     2:09.43
                                     38. TYLER HUNT            WARTBURG COLLEGE                         2:11.79
                                     39. DAVID KELLY           WARTBURG COLLEGE                         2:12.58
                                     40. KYLE PAUL             BAKER UNIVERSITY                         2:13.15
                                     41. AL WATTS              BAKER UNIVERSITY                         2:13.20
                                     42. STEVEN McBRYDE        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:24.38

14.1000M RUN            FINAL         1. DORIAN ULREY          UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              2:26.19
                                      2. TIM FULTON            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              2:26.57
                                      3. DYLAN DAVIS           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              2:26.66
                                      4. MARK WIECZOREK        MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:26.73
                                      5. TOMMY SCHMITZ         MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                     2:28.97
                                      6. DAVID LANTZ           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    2:29.49
                                      7. DALLAS HENRY          MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           2:31.60
                                      8. NATE WHITE            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              2:32.84
                                      9. DALE MAXADON          UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              2:33.23
                                     10. JED BUREY             MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                     2:33.62
                                     11. TYLER MERTEN          MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                     2:33.79
                                     12. KYLE BRANDON          UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               2:33.90
                                     13. ERIC MEISSNER         MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                     2:34.51
                                     14. CODY MILES            MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                     2:34.84
                                     15. JACK OGDEN            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              2:34.89
                                     16. EVAN SCHWARTZ         UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               2:37.45
                                     17. KYLE HAUSER           WARTBURG COLLEGE                         2:38.19
                                     18. NATHANIEL BERGEN      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:38.34
                                     19. JACOB SCHRUM          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  2:38.86
                                     20. KEITH COWART          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:39.09
                                     21. MASON BENN            ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:40.01
                                     22. KURTIS WERNER         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  2:40.93
                                     23. AARON FARRIS          ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:40.99
                                     24. DAVID FRANZ           JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:41.18
                                     25. MATT BILHIMER         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:42.55
                                     26. JASON SORN            JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         2:44.48
                                     27. JORDAN PAULUS         WARTBURG COLLEGE                         2:44.88
                                     28. ANDREW BACHMAN        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:47.54
                                     29. MICHAEL STEVENS       GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       2:48.10
                                     30. JOSHUA PEOPLES        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:48.40
                                     31. JAMES BAILEY          GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     2:49.41
                                     32. MARK PORTER           COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  2:52.78
                                     33. MKE SINKLIER          GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       2:54.16
                                     34. ALEX OLIVER           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:55.49
                                     35. COLE THURMAN          MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  2:57.64
                                     36. JEREMIAH HARP         BAKER UNIVERSITY                         2:58.74

15.1 MILE RUN           FINAL         1. ANDY TREMBLE          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         4:14.78
                                      2. JEFFRY GRASSMEYER     DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:16.04
                                      3. JAMES TONG            JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         4:16.80
                                      4. JOHNNY REEL           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    4:17.91
                                      5. JEREMY WILLIAMS       MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY                     4:20.02
                                      6. MATT POHREN           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:22.02
                                      7. SKYLER NESHEIM        DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         4:22.63
                                      8. VINCE DeGRADO         UNATTACHED                               4:23.10
                                      9. ALBERTO VILLA         LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         4:25.98
                                     10. TITUS TIROP           LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    4:27.40
                                     11. DANIEL MINER          LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    4:30.56
                                     12. MIKE CLANCY           UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              4:30.98
                                     13. KURTIS WERNER         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  4:33.82
                                     14. BRANDON DART          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:35.31
                                     15. ADAM KELL             TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  4:35.64
                                     16. RICKY TREVINO         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      4:36.43
                                     17. JEFF RITZEMA          LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         4:36.75
                                     18. CALEB SMITH           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4:39.74
                                     19. DANIEL PESCADOR       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:40.38
                                     20. MICHAEL STEVENS       GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       4:40.84
                                     21. KEVIN DOCKEMEYER      LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         4:41.00
                                     22. MATT HEESCH           AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        4:44.92
                                     23. NATHANIEL BERGEN      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      4:44.99
                                     24. DAN BLACK             AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        4:45.03
                                     25. DUSTYN TOLAND         ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4:48.26
                                     26. TIM BARNABY           UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               4:49.30
                                     27. JOSHUA PEOPLES        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      4:50.20
                                     28. ZAC TOWNS             BAKER UNIVERSITY                         4:52.59
                                     29. ERIC BAUMGARTNER      UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               4:53.77
                                     30. TIM MOES              SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY             4:53.84
                                     31. CARL RAUM             IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4:53.98
                                     32. HARLIE AMY            MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  4:55.37
                                     33. MIKE SINKLIER         GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                       4:57.42
                                     34. JASON KINDER          ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           4:59.04
                                     35. JEREMIAH HARP         BAKER UNIVERSITY                         5:00.13
                                     36. ANDREW TRAPP          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   5:04.33
                                     37. RYAN GATES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      5:05.34
                                     38. BRANDON ROWLEY        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           5:11.99
                                     39. QUENTIN ADAIR         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        5:14.67
                                     40. STEVEN STORY          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE        5:25.37
                                     41. ANDY MEYER            IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           6:00.51

16.3000M RUN            FINAL         1. BLAKE BOLDON          IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED         8:16.13
                                      2. GUOR MAJAK            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:22.83
                                      3. JAYDEN RUSS           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:25.85
                                      4. BRANDON ROONEY        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:27.71
                                      5. KEVIN BORN            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:33.97
                                      6. ANDY SCHON            UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              8:41.95
                                      7. RICKY REUSSER         IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:43.87
                                      8. ZACH McFALL           IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED         8:44.45
                                      9. CHRIS LAWSON          UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA              8:45.02
                                     10. MATT BOUMEESTER       UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS               8:45.19
                                     11. JASON SIMPSON         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  8:45.56
                                     12. DAN MURRAY            IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED         8:46.33
                                     13. KYLE RASMUSSEN        IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8:46.95
                                     14. ANTHONY FLORES        MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  8:48.59
                                     15. HILLARY SAMOEI        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           8:52.30
                                     16. CHRIS SANDEFUR        LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    9:00.27
                                     17. BARRY HILL            DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         9:00.41
                                     18. ROB IHRY              AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        9:01.67
                                     19. RANDY WEIGAND         DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         9:02.79
                                     20. DANIEL EVERHART       JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         9:04.01
                                     21. BEN CRABTREE          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      9:04.28
                                     22. SIMON TOOH            MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           9:04.68
                                     23. COLE FELDMAN          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         9:07.63
                                     24. BARNABAS DYEDI        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           9:09.17
                                     25. JOHN BOYD             LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    9:10.26
                                     26. ELIAS MELLEY          MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                  9:12.94
                                     27. ALEX TRONSCO          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         9:13.11
                                     28. GRANT CATLOTH         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         9:15.12
                                     29. FRANCIS KIOKO         MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY           9:17.71
                                     30. ANTHONY WEIS          DRAKE UNIVERSITY                         9:19.22
                                     31. TREVOR JOHANNSEN      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         9:28.71
                                     32. EVAN SATHER           LEWIS UNIVERSITY                         9:28.89
                                     33. DONNIE GARDNER        BAKER UNIVERSITY                         9:34.80
                                     34. SANDINO NERO          COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  9:39.10
                                     35. LOUIS GUZMAN          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                   9:47.26
                                     36. KEVIN BANE            DANA COLLEGE                             9:49.14
                                     37. DAVID MARSH           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           9:51.26
                                     38. JAMES BAILEY          GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     9:56.33
                                     39. BROCK MAYS            HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE               9:59.41
                                     40. JOSH SMITH            MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                 10:02.69
                                     41. RYAN GATES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     10:03.64
                                     42. ANDREW TRAPP          WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                  10:08.63
                                     43. ANDREW McGREGOR       BAKER UNIVERSITY                        10:10.12
                                     44. ANDREW PALMBLADE      DANA COLLEGE                            10:23.08
                                     45. MITCHELL STAATS       GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                      10:28.75
                                     46. JUSTIN MAGGARD        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          10:29.71
                                     47. QUENTIN ADAIR         NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE       10:33.89
                                     48. TIM MARTINEZ          GRAND VIEW COLLEGE                      10:34.73
                                     49. STEVEN STORY          NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE       11:09.50
                                     50. MATT SLAGLE           HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE              11:15.60

17.5000M RUN            FINAL         1. NOAH TOO              MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY          14:53.03
                                      2. MATT POHREN           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     15:07.58
                                      3. RIKKI HACKER          UNATTACHED                              15:12.37
                                      4. ANDREW NORTHRUP       LEWIS UNIVERSITY                        15:13.10
                                      5. BIAN MENAKER          UNATTACHED                              15:18.78
                                      6. BRIAN WERNER          UNATTACHED                              15:25.64
                                      7. ANTHONY FLORES        MISSOURI VALLEY COLLEGE                 15:35.82
                                      8. JONATHAN LITTLE       KANSAS CITY KANSAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE    15:38.56
                                      9. PETER COLE            UNATTACHED                              15:40.82
                                     10. ZACH CHAPMAN          TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                 15:48.20
                                     11. JUSTIN GARRARD        OTTAWA UNIVERSITY                       15:48.70
                                     12. SINAN KHAMO           LEWIS UNIVERSITY                        15:50.39
                                     13. DANIEL EVERHART       JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        15:51.28
                                     14. GRANT CATLOTH         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        15:53.77
                                     15. ALEX TRONSCO          JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        15:54.14
                                     16. BARNABAS DYEDI        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          15:54.80
                                     17. JEREMIAH HERRON       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     15:55.99
                                     18. DANIEL PESCADOR       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     15:56.48
                                     19. DAN WALHOF            NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    16:02.80
                                     20. JOHN KRUMSEE          UNATTACHED                              16:04.01
                                     21. LOGAN WEEKS           NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE       16:05.10
                                     22. RICKY TREVINO         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     16:08.70
                                     23. ANTHONY EBERT         NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    16:10.10
                                     24. BRANDON DART          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     16:10.48
                                     25. PETER OIEN            AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                       16:14.53
                                     26. DAVID YONCE           TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                 16:17.10
                                     27. EVAN WOOD             DRAKE UNIVERSITY                        16:19.25
                                     28. TREVOR JOHANNSEN      JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        16:20.84
                                     29. AMIL ANDERSON         UNATTACHED                              16:26.75
                                     30. JON WOEHL             NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                    16:27.60
                                     31. DONNIE GARDNER        BAKER UNIVERSITY                        16:28.40
                                     32. CORY LOGSDON          DANA COLLEGE                            16:31.70
                                     33. ERIC BANE             DANA COLLEGE                            16:33.90
                                     34. KYLE MORGISON         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE        16:50.70
                                     35. ANDREW McGREGOR       BAKER UNIVERSITY                        16:55.60
                                     36. KEVIN DOCKEMEYER      LEWIS UNIVERSITY                        17:00.10
                                     37. ANDREW TOWNSEND       NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE       17:01.90
                                     38. DAVID MARSH           ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          17:05.40
                                     39. GREG BELL             IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          17:35.90
                                     40. SEYFU HASSAN          IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          17:44.50
                                     41. BRANDON ROWLEY        IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          17:59.70
                                     42. JUSTIN MAGGARD        ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          18:04.60
                                     43. BRANDON SPENCER       IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          18:31.20
                                     44. JOE YOTTER            IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE          19:05.60

18.4X300M RELAY         FINAL         1. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY (A)                                      2:16.08
                                      2. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                2:19.74
                                      3. LEWIS UNIVERSITY                                               2:22.14
                                      4. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                            2:23.77
                                      5. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY (B)                                      2:23.88
                                      6. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                             2:24.09
                                      7. BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                                         2:26.61
                                      8. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                             2:26.78
                                      9. BAKER UNIVERSITY                                               2:32.88
                                     10. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE (C)                             2:32.94
                                     11. DANA COLLEGE                                                   2:33.62
                                     12. HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                     2:44.86

18.4X400M RELAY         FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA (A)                                3:13.73
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA (B)                                3:14.46
                                      3. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNTIY COLLEGE (A)                            3:14.53
                                      4. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED                               3:16.29
                                      5. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                            3:19.09
                                      6. MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY (A)                                       3:19.23
                                      7. LEWIS UNIVERSITY (A)                                           3:19.53
                                      8. LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                                          3:20.60
                                      9. JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                               3:20.96
                                     10. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                             3:21.79
                                     11. ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                             3:21.79
                                     12. UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA (C)                                3:22.01
                                     13. TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                                        3:23.16
                                     14. MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY (B)                                       3:24.23
                                     15. WILLIAM JEWELL COLLEGE                                         3:24.27
                                     16. COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                  3:24.59
                                     17. MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                                 3:25.04
                                     18. UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS                                     3:25.62
                                     19. UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA (D)                                3:25.70
                                     20. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                                            3:27.24
                                     21. NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE                                           3:27.44
                                     22. WARTBURG COLLEGE (A)                                           3:28.87
                                     23. WARTBURG COLLEGE (C)                                           3:30.37
                                     24. COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                        3:31.34
                                     25. UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA (E)                                3:31.41
                                     26. GRAND VIEW COLLEGE (A)                                         3:34.33
                                     27. ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                             3:37.11
                                     28. LEWIS UNIVERSITY (B)                                           3:38.50
                                     29. WARTBURG COLLEGE (D)                                           3:39.13
                                     30. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                             3:39.72
                                     31. GRAND VIEW COLLEGE (B)                                         3:43.52
                                     32. ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (C)                             3:50.03
                                      -- IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                                              DNF
                                      -- WARTBURG COLLEGE (B)                                                DQ

19.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY                                          9:59.16
                                      2. LEWIS UNIVERSITY                                              10:00.28
                                      3. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED (B)                          10:14.12
                                      4. IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY-UNATTACHED (A)                          10:14.55
                                      5. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                           10:16.43
                                      6. TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                                       10:19.72
                                      7. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                                           10:22.59
                                      8. DRAKE UNIVERSITY (B)                                          10:23.17
                                      9. LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                                         10:23.67
                                     10. MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                                10:35.69
                                     11. JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                              10:42.61
                                     12. DRAKE UNIVERSITY (C)                                          10:44.41
                                     13. ALLEN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                10:48.16
                                     14. DRAKE UNIVERSITY                                              10:51.52
                                     15. GRAND VIEW COLLEGE (A)                                        10:54.54
                                     16. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                10:55.92
                                     17. AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                                             11:05.33
                                     18. COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                       11:20.54
                                     19. HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                    11:38.43
                                     20. GRAND VIEW COLLEGE (B)                                        11:44.39