01/12-13/07                    Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1

     HOLIDAY INN INVITATIONAL AT LINCOLN, NEB.                 01/12-13/07    INDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT SEEDED    FINAL         1. BRYSUN STATELY        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     3.90M    12'09.50"
                                      2. JENNY GREEN           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     3.65M    11'11.75"
                                      3. ERIN SHAFER           DOANE COLLEGE                              3.50M    11'05.75"
                                      4. MICHELLE ANDERSON     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      J3.50M    11'05.75"
                                      5. MEAGAN BAUER          DOANE COLLEGE                             J3.50M    11'05.75"
                                     T6. JENNA BLUBAUGH        UNATTACHED                                J3.50M    11'05.75"
                                     T6. ERIN EITZMAN          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      J3.50M    11'05.75"
                                      8. AMANDA FOSLER         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       3.20M    10'06.00"
                                      -- LINDSEY FLATEN        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          NH
                                      -- AUDRA LEICHLEITER     HASTINGS COLLEGE                              NH
                                      -- LINDSEY MAHER         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                        NH
                                      -- KAMI WETTLAUFER       MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                     DNS

 2.POLE VAULT UNSEEDED  FINAL         1. LINDSEY MAHER         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     3.50M    11'05.75"
                                      2. JACKIE RODGERS        BLACK SQUIRREL                            J3.50M    11'05.75"
                                      3. JAMIE CONLEY          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             3.05M    10'00.00"
                                     T4. CHRISTINE FISHER      HASTINGS COLLEGE                           2.85M     9'04.25"
                                     T4. LESLIE KILE           HASTINGS COLLEGE                           2.85M     9'04.25"
                                     T4. JILLIAN LANS          DOANE COLLEGE                              2.85M     9'04.25"
                                     T4. ANN WOODMAN           UNATTACHED                                 2.85M     9'04.25"
                                     T4. ASHLEY LOVEGROVE      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               2.85M     9'04.25"
                                     T9. BREEAN KLUTE          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      J2.85M     9'04.25"
                                     T9. MARY KOUMA            DOANE COLLEGE                             J2.85M     9'04.25"
                                    T11. KATIE SCHANEMAN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            J2.85M     9'04.25"
                                    T11. ANDREA DOMEIER        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      J2.85M     9'04.25"
                                    T11. RACHEL ROMSHEK        DOANE COLLEGE                             J2.85M     9'04.25"
                                      -- LACEY SECHTEM         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                NH
                                      -- AUBRIE HILL           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                NH
                                      -- JAMIE LOOS            CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          NH
                                      -- CARLY WEISGERBER      DOANE COLLEGE                                 NH
                                      -- KIMBERLY SCHMELZLE    CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                NH
                                      -- HANNAH RANKIN         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  NH
                                      -- SUZY MAC              NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY          DNS

 3.HIGH JUMP SEEDED     FINAL         1. ERIN HANNON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.75M     5'08.75"
                                      2. EPLEY BULLOCK         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.70M     5'07.00"
                                     T3. KIM SHUBERT           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J1.70M     5'07.00"
                                     T3. TANNA WALFORD         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       J1.70M     5'07.00"
                                      5. JESSICA KISSEL        UNATTACHED                                 1.65M     5'05.00"
                                      6. GYORGYI FARKAS        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J1.65M     5'05.00"
                                      7. JENNIFER ROBINSON     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   1.60M     5'03.00"
                                     T8. ASHLEE DICKINSON      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J1.60M     5'03.00"
                                     T8. JANELLE COLE          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           J1.60M     5'03.00"
                                     T8. JAMIE KLAGES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J1.60M     5'03.00"
                                     11. JENNA TEMME           DOANE COLLEGE                             J1.60M     5'03.00"
                                     12. SHAYNA FRUIT          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            J1.60M     5'03.00"
                                     13. AMY WOLF              CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       1.50M     4'11.00"

 4.HIGH JUMP UNSEEDED   FINAL         1. JENNA TEMME           DOANE COLLEGE                              1.65M     5'05.00"
                                      2. KATIE BARTELS         DOANE COLLEGE                              1.60M     5'03.00"
                                     T3. MIKAELA RICHARD       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              J1.60M     5'03.00"
                                     T3. CHELSEE MARVIN        DOANE COLLEGE                             J1.60M     5'03.00"
                                      5. JENNA DAVIES          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY              J1.60M     5'03.00"
                                      6. ASHLEY FREEMAN        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               1.55M     5'01.00"
                                      7. ASHTON RIEKER         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            J1.55M     5'01.00"
                                      8. KELLY HOLLMAN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              J1.55M     5'01.00"
                                     T9. JENNIFER KISS         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        1.50M     4'11.00"
                                     T9. JADE LIPPMAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        1.50M     4'11.00"
                                     T9. JANA BREWER           MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   1.50M     4'11.00"
                                     T9. MICHELLE ORTMEIER     DOANE COLLEGE                              1.50M     4'11.00"
                                    T13. MEGAN KNUDSON         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        1.45M     4'09.00"
                                    T13. SHANNON MOORE         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   1.45M     4'09.00"
                                     15. BROOKE BURTON         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           J1.45M     4'09.00"
                                    T16. ALISON GAMACHE        MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                  J1.45M     4'09.00"
                                    T16. SALLY PETERSON        MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                  J1.45M     4'09.00"
                                      -- STEPHANIE HAMMOND     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      NH

 5.LONG JUMP SEEDED     FINAL         1. ZARINAH SULUKI-DRAKES UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     5.65M    18'06.50"
                                      2. LEANDRA McGRUDER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     5.54M    18'02.25"
                                      3. DARCIE SCHMITZ        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             5.51M    18'01.00"
                                      4. KELLY DRING           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             5.37M    17'07.50"
                                      -- ASHLEY YATES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                  ND
                                      -- JENNIFER FRITSON      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                ND
                                      -- JILL PFEIFER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          ND
                                      -- BRANDI HONEYWELL      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           ND
                                      -- SHANNON MOORE         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    FOUL
                                      -- CHARISTA ZEHNDER      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- SHANNON BUTLER        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                     DNS
                                      -- KATIE KOSMOS          DOANE COLLEGE                                DNS

 6.LONG JUMP UNSEEDED   FINAL         -- JESSICA BROWN         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    FOUL
                                      -- PAGE WILLIAMSON       HASTINGS COLLEGE                            FOUL
                                      -- LaCHERYL PRINCE       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                FOUL
                                      -- LYNNSEY NICHOLS       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL
                                      -- CHRISSY KOERNER       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL
                                      -- ERIKA RUMBECK         HASTINGS COLLEGE                            FOUL
                                      -- EMILY CHURCHMAN       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- LINDSEY BIERMANN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- JESSICA McCARTER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              FOUL
                                      -- JANELLE COLE          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             FOUL
                                      -- JOHANNA AVILEZ        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- LISA ONNEN            CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- CHRISTINA LARK        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- BRITTANY CHENOWETH    DOANE COLLEGE                               FOUL
                                      -- STEPHANIE HAMMOND     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    FOUL
                                      -- MEGAN SCHULER         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              FOUL
                                      -- RYAN GREEN            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL
                                      -- CHELSEE MARVIN        DOANE COLLEGE                               FOUL
                                      -- BROOKE KENT           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL
                                      -- CHA'VERA JACKSON      DOANE COLLEGE                               FOUL
                                      -- SAMANTHA KIICHLER     DOANE COLLEGE                               FOUL

 7.TRIPLE JUMP SEEDED   FINAL         1. ZARINAH SULUKI-DRAKES UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    12.53M    41'01.50"
                                      2. LEANDRA McGRUDER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    12.01M    39'05.00"
                                      3. DANIELLE SMITH        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    11.61M    38'01.25"
                                      4. KELLY DRING           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            10.91M    35'09.50"
                                      5. ABBY SCHLEUTER        DOANE COLLEGE                             10.81M    35'05.75"
                                      6. RENEE FAIMON          HASTINGS COLLEGE                          10.76M    35'03.75"
                                      7. ASHLEY YATES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              10.66M    34'11.75"
                                      8. BROOKE KENT           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  10.61M    34'09.75"
                                      9. DARCIE SCHMITZ        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            10.52M    34'06.25"
                                     10. MEGAN SCHULER         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            10.36M    34'00.00"
                                      -- HOLLY HALAMBECK       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          ND
                                      -- KELLY HOLLMANN        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                 DNS

 8.TRIPLE JUMP UNSEEDED FINAL         1. ABBY SCHLEUTER        DOANE COLLEGE                             11.04M    36'02.75"
                                      2. LINDSAY BIERMANN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       10.85M    35'07.25"
                                      3. JESSICA BROWN         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                  10.49M    34'05.00"
                                      4. EMILY CHURCHMAN       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       10.39M    34'01.25"
                                      5. STACY SCHMIDT         DOANE COLLEGE                             10.33M    33'10.75"
                                      6. CHRISSY KOERNER       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  10.31M    33'10.00"
                                      -- EBONEE CARTER         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                ND
                                      -- TARA ARNOLD           HASTINGS COLLEGE                              ND
                                      -- KIMBERLY SCHMELZLE    CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                ND
                                      -- AMANDA KERMOADE       DOANE COLLEGE                                 ND
                                      -- JANELLE COLE          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               ND
                                      -- EMILY SCHWISOW        DOANE COLLEGE                               FOUL
                                      -- LEXI STROUF           DOANE COLLEGE                               FOUL
                                      -- LISA ONNEN            CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- JENNIFER ROBINSON     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL
                                      -- ASHLEY WELTON         DOANE COLLEGE                               FOUL

 9.SHOT PUT SEEDED      FINAL         1. JENI STEINER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.15M    49'08.50"
                                      2. TAWNA TRAIL           HASTINGS COLLEGE                          13.79M    45'03.00"
                                      3. AMANDA LATSCH         UNATTACHED                                13.39M    43'11.25"
                                      4. KACIE SHARP           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    13.35M    32'09.75"
                                      5. KATIE WILSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       13.18M    43'03.00"
                                      6. SAMANTHA MURPHY       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            13.08M    42'11.00"
                                      7. JESSICA BECKER        BETHANY COLLEGE                          J13.08M    42'11.00"
                                      8. KAELI BIXLER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              12.42M    40'09.00"
                                      9. ALICIA SOUTH          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            12.35M    40'06.25"
                                     10. KATIE WERNER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      12.34M    40'06.00"
                                     11. GYORGYI FARKAS        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    12.29M    40'04.00"
                                     12. JAMIE WILLIAMS        HASTINGS COLLEGE                          11.26M    36'11.50"
                                     13. JULIA RUSSELL         NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           11.05M    36'03.00"

10.SHOT PUT UNSEEDED    FINAL         1. GYORGYI FARKS         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    11.95M    39'02.50"
                                      2. SARAH HARTSHORN       NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           11.73M    38'06.00"
                                      3. MEGAN WHEATLEY        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    11.72M    38'05.50"
                                      4. ASHLEY SELIG          UNATTACHED                                11.60M    38'00.75"
                                      5. KIA KASSMAN           DOANE COLLEGE                             11.48M    37'08.00"
                                      6. CHERREALLA LAVAN      BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           11.45M    37'06.75"
                                      7. ALLISON GOTTSCH       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA              11.36M    37'03.25"
                                      8. SARA JANE BAKER       UNATTACHED                                11.26M    36'11.50"
                                      9. MIRANDA HURST         NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           11.15M    36'07.00"
                                     10. STEPHANIE GROTE       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  11.10M    36'05.00"
                                     11. LINZI WEILERT         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  11.07M    36'04.00"
                                     12. KIM SHUBERT           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    10.88M    35'08.50"
                                     13. KATIE HARMAN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       10.70M    35'01.25"
                                      -- BRITTANY HERMAN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                  ND
                                      -- JENNA ENGEL           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          ND
                                      -- ERIN HANNON           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                        ND
                                      -- CASIE WITTE           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                        ND
                                      -- NIKI ROBINSON         HASTINGS COLLEGE                              ND
                                      -- MOLLY PANNBACKER      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                      ND
                                      -- CARLEY STOKEBRAND     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- STEPHANIE HAMMOND     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    FOUL
                                      -- SHEREENA HOLLIS       CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              FOUL
                                      -- KELLI MARTIN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- TORI COULTER          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    FOUL
                                      -- JULIE SAATHOFF        DOANE COLLEGE                               FOUL

11.WEIGHT THROW SEEDED  FINAL         1. DIANDRA GALLAGHER     UNATTACHED                                18.03M    59'02.00"
                                      2. TAMARA SOLARI         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    17.78M    58'04.00"
                                      3. JENI STEINER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    16.79M    55'01.00"
                                      4. TAWNA TRAIL           HASTINGS COLLEGE                          16.13M    52'11.00"
                                      5. KATIE WILSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       15.85M    52'00.00"
                                      6. LACEY JENSEN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       15.08M    49'05.75"
                                      7. SAMANTHA MURPHY       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            14.96M    49'01.00"
                                      8. KACIE SHARP           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    14.26M    46'09.50"
                                      9. STEPHANIE GROTE       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  13.99M    45'10.75"
                                      -- STACEY LOEMKER        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           ND
                                      -- JULIA RUSSELL         NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               ND
                                      -- TAWNY FYE             DOANE COLLEGE                                DNS
                                      -- JULIE SAATHOFF        DOANE COLLEGE                                DNS

12.WEIGHT THROW UNSEEDED-FINAL        1. KACIE SHARP           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.31M    50'02.75"
                                      2. LINZI WEILERT         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  13.46M    44'02.00"
                                      3. SARAH HARTSHORN       NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLLEGE          13.16M    43'02.25'
                                      4. NICOLE FREDERICKSON   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            13.00M    42'08.00"
                                      5. KATIE WERNER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      12.86M    42'02.25"
                                      6. KELLI VAN VLEET       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           12.79M    41'11.50"
                                      7. ALEX TATRO            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            12.66M    41'06.50"
                                      8. JAMIE WILLIAMS        HASTINGS COLLEGE                          12.63M    41'05.25"
                                      9. SHEREENA HOLLIS       CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            12.32M    40'05.00"
                                     10. MIRANDA HURST         NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           12.23M    40'01.50"
                                      -- JENNA ENGEL           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          ND
                                      -- BRITTANY HERMAN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                  ND
                                      -- TENELLE GAINES        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               ND
                                      -- JOSIE MARK            CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                ND
                                      -- EBONEE CARTER         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                ND
                                      -- RANDI WUHLFKUHLE      NEOSH COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                ND
                                      -- NIKI ROBINSON         HASTINGS COLLEGE                              ND
                                      -- CARLEY STOKEBRAND     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          ND
                                      -- MOLLY PANNBACKER      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                      ND
                                      -- CONNIE PHILIPS        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                      ND
                                      -- KAELI BIXLER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                  ND
                                      -- ALLISON GOTTSCH       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                  ND
                                      -- TORI COULTER          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                      ND
                                      -- SARAH BECKMANN        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 DNS
                                      -- KIA KASSMAN           DOANE COLLEGE                                DNS

13.60M DASH           PRELIMS         1. JaTOYA MOORE          UNATTACHED                                  7.65Q
                                      2. MOLLY BELLING         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                7.66Q
                                      3. LAVERNE MONGER        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                7.73Q
                                      4. SARAH LYONS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.81Q
                                      5. CHERRELLE MONTGOMERY  BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.89Q
                                      6. CELETHIA BYRD         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.89Q
                                      7. SHAROY STEWART        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.90Q
                                      8. KAILEA COOK           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         7.90Q
                                      9. CHI KALU              UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.96Q
                                     10. LEANDRA McGRUDER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.06Q
                                     11. KYLIE HERIAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.01q
                                     12. CHARISTA ZEHNDER      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.04q
                                     13. LIBBY DiBIASE         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                8.08q
                                     14. ALYSSA VIERREGGER     UNATTACHED                                  8.08q
                                     15. D.J. SILCOTT          DOANE COLLEGE                               8.13q
                                     16. KELLY DRING           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.14q
                                    T17. BROOKE KENT           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8.15
                                    T17. JALLANTERIA HOLMES    CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.15
                                     19. LYNNSEY NICHOLS       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    8.20
                                     20. ASHLEY FAUBEL         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                8.21
                                     21. JILL PFEIFER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.23
                                     22. MICHELLE TIEDKE       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                8.24
                                     23. JOHANNA AVILEZ        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.33
                                     24. JENNIFER FRITSON      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.35
                                     25. SOMMER BOUGHER        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                8.37
                                     26. KATRINA HARGADINE     CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.49
                                     27. SHANA MARSTELLER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.52
                                     28. SARAH WRIGHT          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                8.59
                                     29. JENALLE JAPHET        HASTINGS COLLEGE                            8.69
                                     30. JENNY BARR            HASTINGS COLLEGE                            8.75
                                     31. AMANDA ROGGE          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.98
                                     32. JESSICA NOTT          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    9.22
                                      -- TIFFANY DOWNING       NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               FS
                                      -- JESSICA McCARTER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY               DNS
                                      -- DARCIE SCHMITZ        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               DNS

                      SEMIS           1. MOLLY BELLING         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                7.61Q
                                      2. JaTOYA MOORE          UNATTACHED                                  7.76Q
                                      3. LAVERNE MONGER        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                7.68Q
                                      4. SARAH LYONS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.78Q
                                      5. CHERRELLE MONTGOMERY  BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.84q
                                      6. CELETHIA BYRD         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.85q
                                      7. CHI KALU              UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.93q
                                      8. SHAROY STEWART        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             8.00q
                                      9. KAILEA COOK           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.02
                                     10. KYLIE HERIAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.04
                                     11. LEANDRA McGRUDER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.16
                                     12. D.J. SILCOTT          DOANE COLLEGE                               8.16
                                     13. ALYSSA VIERREGGER     UNATTACHED                                  8.17
                                     14. CHARISTA ZEHNDER      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.19
                                     15. LIBBY DiBIASE         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                8.21
                                     16. KELLY DRING           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.25

                      FINAL           1. MOLLY BELLING         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                7.60
                                      2. JaTOYA MOORE          UNATTACHED                                  7.69
                                      3. LAVERNE MONGER        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                7.73
                                      4. SARAH LYONS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.83
                                      5. CELETHIA BYRD         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.89
                                      6. SHAROY STEWART        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.96
                                      7. CHERRELLE MONTGOMERY  BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.97
                                      8. CHI KALU              UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.02

14.60M HURDLES        PRELIMS         1. TAYANNA SIMPSON       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             8.79Q
                                     T2. ASHLEY SELIG          UNATTACHED                                  8.81Q
                                     T2. NIKITA EADES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.81Q
                                      4. KATIE KOSMOS          DOANE COLLEGE                               9.25Q
                                      5. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.38Q
                                      6. RACHEL ROEBKE         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         9.28Q
                                      7. KIM SHUBERT           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      9.33Q
                                      8. ERIN FOGARTY          DOANE COLLEGE                               9.34Q
                                      9. LATOYA SANDERSON      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    9.41Q
                                     10. ALISON GAMACHE        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.53Q
                                     11. HOLLY ANDREWS         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                9.34q
                                     12. JOHANNA AVILEZ        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.43q
                                     13. SOMMER BOUGHER        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                9.49q
                                    T14. JALLANTERIA HOLMES    CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.57q
                                    T14. RACHEL GARRETT        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                9.57q
                                     16. SARAH HELM            BETHANY COLLEGE                             9.62q
                                     17. CHELSEA DIGHTMAN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.68
                                     18. DANI NOTT             DOANE COLLEGE                               9.78
                                     19. BRANDI HONEYWELL      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.81
                                     20. CAMERON SMITH         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              9.92
                                     21. AUBREY FOLK           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    9.94
                                     22. EMILY CHURCHMAN       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.97
                                    T23. EMILY WOLTERS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        9.98
                                    T23. KYLIE HERIAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         9.98
                                     25. JADE LIPPMAN          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        10.16
                                     26. RYAN GREEN            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   10.17
                                    T27. JAMIE CONLEY          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             10.24
                                    T27. JESSICA VISER         NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            10.24
                                     29. BRITTANY CHENOWETH    DOANE COLLEGE                              10.35
                                     30. AMANDA KERMOADE       DOANE COLLEGE                              10.58
                                     31. NICOLE RUST           HASTINGS COLLEGE                           10.64
                                     32. CHRISTINA LARK        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       10.95
                                     33. LESLIE KILE           HASTINGS COLLEGE                           10.96
                                     34. TYINE THOMASON        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            11.23
                                      -- STEPHANIE HAMMOND     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     DNS
                                      -- LINDSEY SNOWDON       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 DNS
                                      -- AUDRA LEICHLEITER     HASTINGS COLLEGE                             DNS

                        SEMIS         1. NIKITA EADES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.67Q
                                      2. TAYANNA SIMPSON       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             8.94Q
                                      3. ASHLEY SELIG          UNATTACHED                                  8.91Q
                                      4. KATIE KOSMOS          DOANE COLLEGE                               9.03Q
                                      5. ERIN FOGARTY          DOANE COLLEGE                               9.13q
                                      6. RACHEL ROEBKE         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         9.16q
                                      7. KIM SHUBERT           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      9.275q
                                      8. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.280q
                                      9. HOLLY ANDRES          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                9.40
                                    T10. JALLANTERIA HOLMES    CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.53
                                    T10. LATOYA SANDERSON      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    9.53
                                     12. JOHANNA AVILEZ        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.59
                                     13. ALISON GAMACHE        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.63
                                     14. SARAH HELM            BETHANY COLLEGE                             9.65
                                     15. SOMMER BOUGHER        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                9.77
                                     16. RACHEL GARRETT        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               10.02

                        FINAL         1. NIKITA EADES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.67
                                      2. TAYANNA SIMPSON       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             8.69
                                      3. ASHLEY SELIG          UNATTACHED                                  8.71
                                      4. KATIE KOSMOS          DOANE COLLEGE                               9.04
                                      5. RACHEL ROEBKE         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         9.08
                                      6. ERIN FOGARTY          DOANE COLLEGE                               9.16
                                      7. KIM SHUBERT           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      9.28
                                      8. HANNAH HENRY          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.38

15.200M DASH            FINAL         1. MOLLY BELLING         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               24.71
                                      2. LAVERNE MONGER        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               24.76
                                      3. JaTOYA MOORE          UNATTACHED                                 25.05
                                      4. CLETHIA BYRD          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            25.23
                                      5. LaBRITTNEY HORTON     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            25.27
                                      6. SARAH LYONS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     25.39
                                      7. CHERRELLE MONTGOMERY  BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            25.67
                                      8. ALYSSA VIERREGGER     UNATTACHED                                 25.74
                                      9. TAYANNA SIMPSON       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            25.81
                                     10. CHI KALU              UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     25.93
                                     11. KAILEA COOK           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        26.32
                                     12. KARA EULER            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   26.44
                                     13. SHAROY STEWART        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            26.72
                                     14. LIBBY DiBIASE         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               26.85
                                     15. CHARISTA ZEHNDER      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       26.87
                                     16. LYNNSEY NICHOLS       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSTY                    26.88
                                     17. KATIE SWANSON         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       27.15
                                     18. CHELSEA DIGHTMAN      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        27.20
                                     19. AUDREY BAILEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        27.38
                                     20. HALLANTERIA HOLMES    CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27.39
                                     21. LAUREN SANKEY         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       27.42
                                     22. D.J. SILCOTT          DOANE COLLEGE                              27.47
                                     23. TIFFANY DOWNING       NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            27.55
                                     24. BRANDI HONEYWELL      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        27.56
                                     25. CHANSITY DILES        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   27.71
                                     26. JENNIFER FRITSON      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             27.81
                                     27. SHANA MARSTELLER      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             27.94
                                     28. DARCIE SCHMITZ        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28.04
                                     29. AMBER REED            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        28.14
                                     30. JESSICA VISER         NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            28.64
                                     31. MLEIGH REMPFER        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       28.75
                                     32. HEATHER BIRCHARD      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        29.53
                                     33. KATRINA HARGADINE     CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             29.69
                                     34. LAURA SHUMARD         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             29.82
                                     35. AMANDA ROGGE          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             30.47
                                     36. ALICIA FOLEY          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       30.84
                                     37. JESSICA NOTT          MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   31.29
                                      -- LATOYA SANDERSON      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     DNS
                                      -- SHELINDA BRACKETT     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DNS
                                      -- BRIDGET MEDUNA        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                       DNS
                                      -- ZARINAH SULUKI-DRAKES UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                       DNS

16.400M DASH            FINAL         1. PINAR SAKA            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               55.69
                                      2. KARA EULER            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   58.83
                                      3. JESSICA PURDY         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA               59.02
                                      4. LATOYA SANDERSON      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   59.25
                                      5. SHELINDA BRACKETT     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            59.31
                                      6. JACLYN SILL           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   59.50
                                      7. LaBRITTNEY HORTON     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITYCOLLEGE           1:01.85
                                      8. EMILY WOLTERS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:02.45
                                      9. AUDREY CURTIS         HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:02.92
                                     10. LIZ PRIGGE            DOANE COLLEGE                            1:03.37
                                     11. KATIE SCHANEMAN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           1:03.44
                                     12. JENNIFER KISS         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:03.53
                                     13. CRYSTAL FOLLIS        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           1:03.54
                                     14. CHANSITY DILES        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:04.06
                                     15. LAUREN SANKEY         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:04.20
                                     16. MLEIGH REMPFER        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:04.82
                                     17. LINDSEY MOORE         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:04.99
                                     18. ALISON GAMACHE        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLEGE            1:05.00
                                     19. JENALLE JAPHET        HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:05.25
                                     20. AUBREY FOLK           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:05.54
                                     21. JENNIFER GRIEDL       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:07.65
                                     22. SAMANTHA KASTEN       HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:08.00
                                     23. NICOLE RUST           HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:08.27
                                     24. SAM HARDING           HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:08.80
                                     25. ERICA BURGESS         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:09.07
                                     26. ALICIA FOLEY          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:09.45
                                     27. WHITNEY BOTTOM        HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:11.09
                                     28. JANISHA WHITE         NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:11.58
                                     29. JESSICA VISER         NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:14.19
                                     30. TYINE THOMASON        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:16.53
                                      -- MAGDA ORZYLOWSKI      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                 DNS
                                      -- SHANNON MOORE         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     DNS
                                      -- MEGAN SCHULER         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               DNS

17.600 YARD RUN         FINAL         1. ANGELA KAMPSCHNIEDER  UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             1:26.16
                                      2. SHARI CUMBERBATCH     CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:32.52
                                      3. KACEE KEMPER          DOANE COLLEGE                            1:33.72
                                      4. CieAnn CHECOTAH       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:34.38
                                      5. ASHLEY BLOME          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:34.42
                                      6. DENISE SOLOMON        BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:35.24
                                      7. COURTNEE REAM         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSIY       1:36.09
                                      8. CASSIE SHERLOCK       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:39.08
                                      9. CHEYENNE NIEHUES      CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:42.81
                                     10. EMILY ARNESON         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:46.47
                                      -- KELLY RAFFETY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           DQ
                                      -- STEPHANIE WILSON      BETHANY COLLEGE                               DQ
                                      -- JONEL ROSSBACH        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                      DQ
                                      -- HEATHER EDWARDS       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     DNS
                                      -- DANUTE CEIKA          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                       SCR

18.800M RUN             FINAL         1. ELLIE WINDLE          DOANE COLLEGE                            2:19.46
                                      2. NATALJA ZARCENKO      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:20.97
                                      3. MICHELLE DILL         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:21.40
                                      4. ERIN OSWALD           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:22.79
                                      5. MaryLou ANDREWS       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:26.89
                                      6. KATIE SWANSON         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:29.80
                                      7. KELLY RAFFETY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:29.88
                                      8. MELISSSA RUEGG        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:30.01
                                      9. ASHLEY BLOME          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:30.92
                                     10. SHANDA ANDERSON       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:32.86
                                     11. JENNIFER DINSMORE     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:33.08
                                     12. CAMERON SMITH         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:34.04
                                     13. DANIELLE OLIVAS       HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:34.20
                                     14. MEGAN HENSON          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:43.00
                                     15. CASSIE SHERLOCK       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:43.72
                                     16. LINDSEY MOORE         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:43.97
                                     17. LAURA SHUMARD         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:44.22
                                     18. EMILY ARNESON         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:48.84
                                     19. JANISHA WHITE         NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:52.31
                                      -- HEATHER EDWARDS       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     DNS

19.1000M RUN            FINAL         1. JONEL ROSSBACH        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:56.04
                                      2. KIM PANCOAST          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:56.73
                                      3. TAHNEE TUENGE         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             2:56.88
                                      4. MARY MARGARET NELSON  UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             3:01.58
                                      5. KYM BENNET            DOANE COLLEGE                            3:05.97
                                      6. KELLI MERTES          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             3:06.94
                                      7. ALYSON SIEGRIST       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 3:08.36
                                      8. MEGAN KINNEY          DOANE COLLEGE                            3:14.25
                                      9. HANNAH FERRY          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     3:16.42
                                     10. MOLLY GIBSON          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:17.28
                                     11. LINDSEY WALLMAN       DOANE COLLEGE                            3:17.72
                                     12. MEGHAN COSTELLO       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      3:18.16
                                     13. ASPEN HENNRICH        HASTINGS COLLEGE                         3:20.19
                                     14. AMANDA HOLLOWAY       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 3:28.47
                                     15. HANNA LEWIS           CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           3:47.56
                                      -- CieAnn CHECOTAH       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DNF

20.1 MILE RUN           FINAL         1. DIJANA KADAVY         UNATTACHED                               5:13.43
                                      2. KATHERINE BLOEMKER    UNATTACHED                               5:23.45
                                      3. ANNA O'BRIEN          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      5:25.38
                                      4. MELISSA SCHMIT        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:38.69
                                      5. REBECCA MOL           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     5:43.68
                                      6. KIM EVERSGERD         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      5:47.82
                                      7. BLAIR SAMPLE          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      5:52.16
                                      8. MEGAN KNUDSON         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      5:52.56
                                      9. JENNIFER FRITZ        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   5:54.86
                                     10. KIM HOMAN             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      6:00.65

21.3000M RUN            FINAL         1. JENNIFER PANCOAST     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  10:13.04
                                      2. ARI GOLDSTEIN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  10:17.44
                                      3. ASHLEY NOEL           DOANE COLLEGE                           10:43.69
                                      4. SARA PRINCE           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  10:47.44
                                      5. MEGAN ZABORKA         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     10:54.87
                                      6. YADIRA SALAZAR        DOANE COLLEGE                           11:11.32
                                      7. CHRISTINA ADDISON     BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                11:11.75
                                      8. JACQUE WISEMAN        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    11:13.00
                                      9. ANNE McGOVERN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY          11:14.43
                                     10. VIVIANA ARREOLA       DOANE COLLEGE                           11:16.66
                                     11. SARAH THOMSEN         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     11:19.03
                                     12. JENNIFER DITTBURNER   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     11:19.53
                                     13. JANE BOWNESS          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     11:33.25
                                     14. BRIANNA HOLLOWAY      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                11:35.33
                                     15. ASHLEY SMITH          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     11:58.88
                                     16. MAGGIE McMANIGAL      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     12:01.07
                                     17. CHEYENNE NIEHUES      CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          12:05.21
                                     18. BRITTANI WIKOFF       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                12:14.27
                                     19. TENNILLE SHEARER      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     12:28.42
                                     20. HILARY POWELL         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    12:50.91

22.5000M RUN            FINAL         1. JOSLYN DALTON         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  17:55.06
                                      2. KAYLEN HARRIS         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA            18:46.46
                                      3. CORTNEY JOHANSEN      DOANE COLLEGE                           19:04.07
                                      4. JACQUELYN DIBBERN     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY          19:13.38
                                      5. ELIZABETH MARSH       UNIVERSITY OF NERASKA                   19:34.34
                                      6. VAL ZAJAC             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                  19:36.98
                                      7. KAMI ALESSANDRO       UNATTACHED                              19:42.50
                                      8. CLARE HOARTY          DOANE COLLEGE                           20:15.15
                                      9. JAMIE HANSEN          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    20:15.86
                                     10. DALE PAGE             BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                21:03.90
                                     11. JOSSY NEWQUIST        HASTINGS COLLEGE                        21:17.75
                                     12. CASEY CONNER          HASTINGS COLLEGE                        21:48.15
                                     13. MAGGIE HENTON         HASTINGS COLLEGE                        22:03.31
                                     14. KRISTEN DONOVAN       DOANE COLLEGE                           22:32.80
                                     15. RANDI McMAHON         HASTINGS COLLEGE                        22:37.70
                                      -- KACI LICKTEIG         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY               DNS

23.4X400M RELAY         FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA (A)                                     3:52.37
                                         (SARAH LYONS, NIKITA EADES, JUSTINE ROACH, SHERYL MORGAN)
                                      2. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                3:59.20
                                         (CHERRELLE MONTGOMERY, TAYANNA SIMPSON, SHELINDA BRACKETT, CELETHIA BYRD)
                                      3. DOANE COLLEGE (A)                                              3:59.86
                                         (ERIN FOGARTY, KACEE KEPMER, ELLIE WINDLE, KATIE KOSMOS)
                                      4. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA (B)                                     3:59.87
                                         (MEGAN WHEATLEY, GYORGYI FARKAS, ERIN HANNON, KIM SHUBERT)
                                      5. UNATTACHED                                                     3:59.93
                                         (ASHLEY SELIG, SARA JANE BAKER, DANUTE CEIKA, BRIDGET MEDUNA)
                                      6. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (A)                                       4:07.74
                                         (EMILY WOLTERS, JILL PFEIFER, CHARISTA ZEHNDER, KATIE SWANSON)
                                      7. DOANE COLLEGE (B)                                              4:10.36
                                         (AMANDA KERMOADE, LIZ PRIGGE, BRITTANY CHENOWETH, DANI NOTT)
                                      8. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                                 4:13.08
                                         (KATIE SCHANEMAN, JENNIFER FRITSON, CAMERON SMITH, CRYSTAL FOLLIS)
                                      9. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                            4:14.56
                                         (EMILY CHURCHMAN, LINDSAY BIERMANN, BRANDI HONEYWELL, HANNAH HENRY)
                                     10. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                                            4:19.04
                                         (RACHEL ROEBKE, JADE LIPPMAN, MOLLY GIBSON, MEGHAN COSTELLO)
                                     11. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                             4:31.21
                                         (SHARI CUMBERBATCH, MEGAN SCHULER, ALISON GAMACHE, LINDSEY MOORE)
                                      -- CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)

24.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                                        12:16.42
                                         (JENNIFER PANCOAST, KIM PANCOAST, SARA PRINCE, ARI GOLDSTEIN)
                                      2. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                                  12:22.36
                                         (KELLI MERTES, ANGELA KAMPSCHNIEDER, MARY MARGARET NELSON, TAHNEE TUENGE)
                                      3. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                                           12:55.40
                                         (MELIISA SCHMIT, KYLIE HERIAN, ERIN OSWALD, MEGAN ZAVORKA)
                                      4. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                                  13:08.13
                                         (ALYSON SIEGRIST, LATOYA SANDERSON, SHANDA ANDERSON, CHRISTINA ADDISON)
                                      5. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                                13:11.16
                                         (ANNE McGOVERN, SHANA MARSTELLER, MICHELLE DILL, JACQUELYN DIBBERN)
                                      6. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                                          13:30.36
                                         (JACQUE WISEMAN, MELLISA RUEGG, MaryLou ANDREWS, REBECCA MOL)
                                      7. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                  13:45.32
                                         (BRIANNA HOLLOWAY, CHANSITY DILES, JENNIFER DINSMORE, AMANDA HOLLOWAY)
                                      8. HASTINGS COLLEGE                                              13:48.35
                                         (ASPEN HENNRICH, JENALLE JAPHET, AUDREY CURTIS, DANIELLE OLIVAS)
                                      9. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                           13:55.43
                                         (ANNA O'BRIEN, JOHANNA AVILEZ, BLAIR SAMPLE, ANNE BENEDICT)
                                      -- CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                     DNS