01/12-13/07                     Men's Track & Field Meet Results                         PAGE  1

     HOLIDAY INN INVITATIONAL AT LINCOLN, NEB.                 01/12-13/07    INDOOR

                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1.POLE VAULT SEEDED    FINAL         1. GABLE BALDWIN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     5.20M    17'00.75"
                                      2. NIC PETERSEN          UNATTACHED                                 4.85M    15'11.00"
                                      3. DAKOTA COCHRANE       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             4.70M    15'05.00"
                                      4. DEREK ZULKOSKI        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               4.55M    14'11.00"
                                      -- JORDAN ZOUCHA         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                      NH
                                      -- DUSTY MOREHEAD        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          NH
                                      -- SETH BURNEY           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                        NH
                                      -- MATT DOGGETT          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                           NH
                                      -- RYAN PETERSEN         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  NH
                                      -- TIM ANTES             HASTINGS COLLEGE                              NH
                                      -- ZAC HOLOCH            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                        NH
                                      -- TRAVIS WAGENKNECHT    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  NH
                                      -- SAM OGDEN             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                       DNS
                                      -- RAY SCOTTEN           UNATTACHED                                   SCR

 2.POLE VAULT UNSEEDED  FINAL         1. TIM ANTES             HASTINGS COLLEGE                           4.55M    14'11.00"
                                      2. ADAM TENIENTE         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            J4.55M    14'11.00"
                                      3. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        4.40M    14'05.25"
                                     T4. CLIF McINTOSH         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       J4.40M    14'05.25"
                                     T4. LEVI WETTLAUFER       MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                  J4.40M    14'05.25"
                                      6. BRADLEY COX           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        4.20M    13'09.25"
                                      7. ANDREW SMITH          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             4.00M    13'01.50"
                                     T8. NATE TIDWELL          HASTINGS COLLEGE                          J4.00M    13'01.50"
                                     T8. MATT KOLARS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            J4.00M    13'01.50"
                                    T10. CHRIS STREETER        HASTINGS COLLEGE                          J4.00M    13'01.50"
                                    T10. BRYAN SCHILLER        NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           J4.00M    13'01.50"
                                      -- PATRICK SOUTHERN      UNATTACHED                                    NH
                                      -- ANDY BROWN            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                NH
                                      -- JORDAN PETERSON       DOANE COLLEGE                                 NH
                                      -- JOE PICKINPAUGH       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                           NH
                                      -- MARIO MONTENERO       BLACK SQUIRREL                                NH
                                      -- BRETT WALTON          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                NH
                                      -- JEFF HARTMAN          HASTINGS COLLEGE                              NH
                                      -- WADE STEVENS          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  NH
                                      -- CLINT CIMMONS         HASTINGS COLLEGE                              NH
                                      -- BLAKE HOUCHIN         DOANE COLLEGE                                 NH
                                      -- LUKE MAHIN            CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                NH
                                      -- SHAD EBERHARDT        HASTINGS COLLEGE                              NH
                                      -- DUSTY WALKER          DOANE COLLEGE                                 NH
                                      -- CHRIS RICHARDSON      UNATTACHED                                   DNS
                                      -- JONATHAN SIMS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                         DNS

 3.HIGH JUMP SEEDED     FINAL         1. DUSTY JONAS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     2.16M     7'01.00"
                                      2. BAYO ADIO             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        2.11M     6'11.00"
                                      3. DERRICK MURPHY        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             2.06M     6'09.00"
                                      4. SAM HAASE             WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        1.96M     6'05.00"
                                      5. JOHN OTTUN            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    J1.96M     6'05.00"
                                      6. MICHAEL GRIESS        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            J1.96M     6'05.00"
                                      7. JUSTIN OLIVER         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   1.91M     6'03.25"
                                      8. KEVIN HICKMAN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            J1.91M     6'03.25"
                                      9. DEVON ALEXANDER       NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           J1.91M     6'03.25"
                                      -- MATT TROSTEL          UNATTACHED                                    NH
                                      -- JOSH BUTLER           NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               NH
                                      -- BRANDON SHEPPARD      UNATTACHED                                   DNS
                                      -- ANTONIO TRIPLETT      BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DNS

 4.HIGH JUMP UNSEEDED   FINAL         1. JUSTIN OLIVER         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   2.00M     6'06.75"
                                      2. JACOB DUPIN           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       J2.00M     6'06.75"
                                     T3. DAVID CRAVEN          DOANE COLLEGE                              1.95M     6'04.75"
                                     T3. BRAD HALL             MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                   1.95M     6'04.75"
                                      5. CHAD WILSHUSEN        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      J1.95M     6'04.75"
                                      6. CAY EWOLDT            DOANE COLLEGE                             J1.95M     6'04.75"
                                     T7. ERIC SMOYER           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               1.90M     6'02.75"
                                     T7. TYRELL ROSS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     1.90M     6'02.75"
                                      9. WADE SCHMIDT          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  J1.90M     6'02.75"
                                     10. CRAIG SAALFIELD       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   1.85M     6'00.75"
                                     11. ADAM BURMOOD          DOANE COLLEGE                             J1.85M     6'00.75"
                                     12. NICK STOPPEL          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  J1.85M     6'00.75"
                                    T13. JASON KASSON          DOANE COLLEGE                             J1.85M     6'00.75"
                                    T13. BRETT WALTON          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            J1.85M     6'00.75"
                                     15. JEFF SEAGREN          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 1.80M     5'10.75"
                                     16. AARON DOUGLAS         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  J1.80M     5'10.75"
                                     17. KENNETH MARTIN        UNATTACHED                                 1.75M     5'08.75"
                                    T18. PATRICK SHAW          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       J1.75M     5'08.75"
                                    T18. LEE MURDOCK           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       J1.75M     5'08.75"
                                    T18. COLE DAVIS            PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   J1.75M     5'08.75"
                                      -- AUSTIN NOVOTNY        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 DNS

 5.LONG JUMP SEEDED     FINAL         1. DUSTY JONAS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     7.29M    23'11.00"
                                      2. ROBERT RANDS          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     7.18M    23'06.75"
                                      3. JED DROGE             NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               7.14M    23'05.25"
                                      4. DANIEL ROPER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     7.04M    23'01.25"
                                      5. CHRIS GILCHRIST       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            6.87M    22'06.50"
                                      6. BRANDON DIAMOND       HASTINGS COLLEGE                           6.85M    22'05.75"
                                      7. TONY BRYANT           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   6.62M    21'08.75"
                                      8. TIM PILAKOWSKI        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        6.55M    21'06.00"
                                      -- ANTONIO TRIPLETT      BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DNS
                                      -- TIM HARDING           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DNS

 6.LONG JUMP UNSEEDED   FINAL         1. TONY BRYANT           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                   6.88M    22'07.00"
                                      2. JOSH BUTLER           NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            6.82M    22'04.50"
                                      3. DAMIAN PHILLIPS       HASTINGS COLLEGE                           6.76M    22'02.25"
                                      4. SPENCER HUFF          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             6.69M    21'11.50"
                                      5. JJ WASHINGTON         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        6.59M    21'07.50"
                                      6. MAURICE SMITH         DOANE COLLEGE                              6.52M    21'04.75"
                                      7. DONALD ADETOYE        DOANE COLLEGE                              6.45M    21'02.00"
                                      8. DUSTIN LOYD           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   6.44M    21'01.50"
                                     T9. JEREMY SKEENS         DOANE COLLEGE                              6.43M    21'01.25"
                                     T9. BRAD GAMBLE           HASTINGS COLLEGE                           6.43M    21'01.25"
                                      -- PETER RAY             WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                           ND
                                      -- SEHGARRA ALEXANDER    CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                ND
                                      -- DEVON ALEXANDER       NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             FOUL
                                      -- NATHAN LEONARD        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                FOUL
                                      -- LEVI LINDBURG         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                FOUL
                                      -- CHRIS NUTTELMAN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      FOUL
                                      -- PAT BURKE             UNATTACHED                                  FOUL
                                      -- SETH YOUNT            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              FOUL
                                      -- MARTIN CURLEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- JESSE BUSENBARRICK    NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             FOUL
                                      -- CHRIS RICHARDSON      UNATTACHED                                  FOUL
                                      -- FORREST GREGORY       DOANE COLLEGE                               FOUL
                                      -- LAITH ETMUND          DOANE COLLEGE                               FOUL
                                      -- BRANDON PARK          DOANE COLLEGE                               FOUL
                                      -- COLIN SPILKER         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- DREW RODINE           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- DAN UDEN              CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- TRENTON VOLKMER       DOANE COLLEGE                               FOUL
                                      -- MODESTON GILSTRAP     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    FOUL
                                      -- BRIAN PEARSON         UNATTACHED                                  FOUL
                                      -- BRADY BETTEN          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                         DNS
                                      -- SEAN ARANGO           CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               DNS
                                      -- CAMERON BABB          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                     DNS
                                      -- MARK WONG             HASTINGS COLLEGE                             DNS

 7.TRIPLE JUMP SEEDED   FINAL         1. DANIEL ROPER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    15.10M    49'06.50"
                                      2. JOSH BUTLER           NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           14.80M    48'06.75"
                                      3. CHRIS NUTTELMAN       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    14.44M    47'04.50"
                                      4. BRANDON DIAMOND       HASTINGS COLLEGE                          14.20M    46'07.25"
                                      5. STANLEY SMITH         UNATTACHED                                14.11M    46'03.50"
                                      6. JJ WASHINGTON         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       13.94M    45'09.00"
                                      7. TOM MARTIN            DOANE COLLEGE                             13.82M    45'04.25"
                                      -- WADE DEVREIS          UNATTACHED                                    ND
                                      -- MARTIN CURLEY         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- JORDAN BATES          UNATTACHED                                  FOUL
                                      -- DIEZEAS CALBERT       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY          DNS
                                      -- CHRIS GILCHRIST       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DNS
                                      -- BAYO ADIO             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY          DNS

 8.TRIPLE JUMP UNSEEDED FINAL         1. JJ WASHINGTON         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       14.10M    46'03.25"
                                      -- DUSTIN KERR           HASTINGS COLLEGE                              ND
                                      -- BRAD HALL             MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                      ND
                                      -- KEENAN HENNING        HASTINGS COLLEGE                              ND
                                      -- JESSE BUSENBARRICK    NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               ND
                                      -- DEVON ALEXANDER       NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               ND
                                      -- DAN UDEN              CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          ND
                                      -- COLIN SPILKER         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          ND
                                      -- NICK THIXTON          DOANE COLLEGE                                 ND
                                      -- BRANDON PARK          DOANE COLLEGE                                 ND
                                      -- TIM PILAKOWSKI        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         FOUL
                                      -- BRETT SHIPP           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              FOUL
                                      -- PETER RAY             WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         FOUL
                                      -- ROBERT RANDS          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      FOUL
                                      -- DANIEL WASSON         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      FOUL
                                      -- BRADY BETTEN          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                         DNS
                                      -- DREW RODINE           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                         DNS

 9.SHOT PUT SEEDED      FINAL         1. KEITH LLOYD           UNATTACHED                                17.00M    55'09.25"
                                      2. LANCE PFEIFER         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            16.89M    55'05.00"
                                      3. DANE TOBEY            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            16.20M    53'01.75"
                                      4. MIKE STRONG           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            15.65M    51'04.25"
                                      5. SCOTT VanCURA         HASTINGS COLLEGE                          15.58M    51'01.50"
                                      6. TRENT OLIVER          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  15.03M    49'03.75"
                                      7. DAMON BIRK            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  14.78M    48'06.00"
                                      8. JARED SCHUURMANS      DOANE COLLEGE                             14.76M    48'05.25"
                                      9. MATT BALLER           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      14.55M    47'09.00"
                                     10. ANDREW DAVIS          HASTINGS COLLEGE                          14.23M    46'08.25"
                                      -- MIKE TIERNEY          DOANE COLLEGE                               FOUL
                                      -- BEN McKIM             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL

10.SHOT PUT UNSEEDED    FINAL         1. MATT BALLER           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                      14.62M    47'11.75"
                                      2. DAN JESSOP            HASTINGS COLLEGE                          14.59M    47'10.50"
                                      3. BRANDON SCHOEN        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY       14.44M    47'04.50"
                                      4. JASON ROBBS           NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           14.29M    46'10.75"
                                      5. BEN SCHUTTER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    14.08M    46'02.50"
                                      6. JORDAN HINRICHS       UNATTACHED                                14.04M    46'00.75"
                                      7. JAKE WILKINSON        UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                13.88M    45'06.50"
                                      8. CHRIS CAMPBELL        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            13.87M    45'06.25"
                                      9. JACOB BOLTON          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  13.83M    45'04.50"
                                     10. BRANDON KARLIN        UNATTACHED                                13.78M    45'02.50"
                                      -- ANTHONY OWENS         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                      ND
                                      -- JSOH PINKELMAN        HASTINGS COLLEGE                            FOUL
                                      -- GABE PETERS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         FOUL
                                      -- PAT BURKE             UNATTACHED                                  FOUL
                                      -- DEREK FOWLER          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             FOUL
                                      -- KYLE HANCOCK          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             FOUL
                                      -- NICK THIES            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              FOUL
                                      -- TYLER GRAHAM          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    FOUL
                                      -- DOMINICK HASTINGS     UNATTACHED                                  FOUL
                                      -- ZACH BALTHZOR         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              FOUL
                                      -- NICK STOPPEL          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    FOUL
                                      -- JUSTIN  CHARBONNEAU   CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              FOUL
                                      -- ZANE PFEFFERLE        DOANE COLLEGE                               FOUL
                                      -- JAKE ECKHARDT         DOANE COLLEGE                               FOUL
                                      -- SCOTT FRITZ           HASTINGS COLLEGE                            FOUL
                                      -- BROCK SIMONSEN        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- JUSTIN JURGENS        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        FOUL
                                      -- RHETT WURST           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY               DNS
                                      -- ANTHONY SCHULENBERG   WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                          DNS
                                      -- JAMES STALLBAUMER     CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               DNS
                                      -- DUSTIN EHLERS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                         DNS
                                      -- LEE MARTIN            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                       DNS
                                      -- TYLER McCORKLE        HASTINGS COLLEGE                             DNS

11.WEIGHT THROW SEEDED  FINAL         1. WILL MOMAN            TEAM HAPPY DUDE                           20.33M    66'08.50"
                                      2. USSAR YAZHBIN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    19.48M    63'11.00"
                                      3. KEITH LLOYD           UNATTACHED                                18.31M    60'01.00"
                                      4. BRYAN BELL            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    18.17M    59'07.50"
                                      5. TRENT OLIVER          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  17.51M    57'05.50"
                                      6. NICK THEIS            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            17.09M    56'01.00"
                                      7. SCOTT VanCURA         HASTINGS COLLEGE                          16.70M    54'09.50"
                                      8. ANDREW DAVIS          HASTINGS COLLEGE                          16.32M    53'06.50"
                                      9. AARON BOZARTH         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    16.12M    52'10.75"
                                     10. DANE TOBEY            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            15.97M    52'04.75"
                                      -- ANDY VOGELSBERG       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                      ND
                                      -- BRETT SUCKSTORG       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                           ND

12.WEIGHT THROW UNSEEDED-FINAL        1. SCOTT VanCURA         HASTINGS COLLEGE                          15.45M    50'08.25"
                                      2. RICH MOURER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            15.39M    50'06.00"
                                      3. NATHAN WHITCOMB       BETHANY COLLEGE                           14.99M    49'02.25"
                                      4. ERIC PETERSEN         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                    14.66M    48'01.25"
                                      5. JOHN SLOUP            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                       14.58M    47'10.00"
                                      6. DAMON BIRK            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                  14.57M    47'09.75"
                                      7. DAVID BECKER          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            14.51M    47'07.25"
                                      8. RHETT WURST           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY            14.41M    47'03.50"
                                      -- TURNER SCHOLL         HASTINGS COLLEGE                              ND
                                      -- LANDON BRYAN          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               ND
                                      -- DUSTIN STUEHRENBERG   NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  ND
                                      -- SCOTT FRITZ           HASTINGS COLLEGE                              ND
                                      -- KENNY CARLSON         HASTINGS COLLEGE                              ND
                                      -- JOSH PINKELMAN        HASTINGS COLLEGE                              ND
                                      -- TYLER McCORKLE        HASTINGS COLLEGE                              ND
                                      -- BRANDON SCHOEN        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           ND
                                      -- GABE PETERS           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           ND
                                      -- CHRIS CAMPBELL        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                ND
                                      -- BRANDON KARLIN        UNATTACHED                                    ND
                                      -- ANDRE HENRY           NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               ND
                                      -- KYLE HANCOCK          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               ND
                                      -- BEN McKIM             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           ND
                                      -- JASON ROBBS           NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               ND
                                      -- JUSTIN CHARBONNEAU    CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                ND
                                      -- JAMES STALLBAUMER     CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                ND
                                      -- ZACH BALTHZOR         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                ND
                                      -- DOMINICK HASTINGS     UNATTACHED                                    ND
                                      -- MATT BALLER           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          ND
                                      -- JACOB BOLTON          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      ND
                                      -- CALEB SVATY           BETHANY COLLEGE                               ND
                                      -- PAUL UNDERWOOD        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      ND
                                      -- TYLER GRAHAM          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      ND
                                      -- BRANDEN BONK          DOANE COLLEGE                                 ND
                                      -- JAKE ECKHARDT         DOANE COLLEGE                                 ND
                                      -- JASON SWAN            CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          ND
                                      -- MIKE TIERNEY          DOANE COLLEGE                                 ND
                                      -- ANTHONY OWENS         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                      ND
                                      -- JARED SCHUURMANS      DOANE COLLEGE                                 ND
                                      -- JAMES REFENES         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          ND
                                      -- BROCK SIMONSEN        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          ND
                                      -- JUSTIN JURGENS        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                          ND
                                      -- CARSON WATT           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              FOUL
                                      -- JACOB MATHIESEN       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         FOUL
                                      -- JORDAN HINRICHS       UNATTACHED                                  FOUL
                                      -- BEN WALTERS           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                   DNS
                                      -- DUSTIN EHLERS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                         DNS

13.60M DASH           PRELIMS         1. PAULVINCE OBUON       DOANE COLLEGE                               6.78Q
                                      2. DOMINIQUE STAFFORD    BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.79Q
                                      3. ABRAM CALVIN          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.82Q
                                      4. SCOTT WIMS            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      6.89Q
                                      5. JOHN MILES            UNATTACHED                                  6.95Q
                                      6. JOSH HARVEY           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.99Q
                                      7. GREG FRANKLIN         PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     7.00Q
                                      8. TIM HARDING           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.01Q
                                      9. JUSTIN STITH          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.05Q
                                     10. DAX DANNS             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      6.95q
                                     11. NATE PROBASCO         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      6.98q
                                     12. TIM PILAKOWSKI        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         7.02q
                                     13. DANIEL CHRISTENSEN    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.04q
                                     14. DOMINIC ARTIS         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  7.06q
                                     15. BEN SCHUTTER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.07q
                                     16. TRAVIS LEE            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    7.08q
                                    T17. ROBERT PHILLIPS       DOANE COLLEGE                               7.09
                                    T17. JAMAL SLATER          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.09
                                    T19. BRANDON INGRAM        PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     7.10
                                    T19. D'ARTAGNAN DAI'RE     DOANE COLLEGE                               7.10
                                    T21. TERRANCE WARE         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.11
                                    T21. CURTIS KING           PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     7.11
                                     23. JJ WASHINGTON         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         7.17
                                     24. DAMIAN PHILLIPS       HASTINGS COLLEGE                            7.19
                                     25. ROBERT RANDS          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.20
                                     26. BRANDON DIAMOND       HASTINGS COLLEGE                            7.21
                                     27. TAYLOR REDINGER       HASTINGS COLLEGE                            7.25
                                    T28. STEVE RAY             NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                7.27
                                    T28. DARNELL BRAZLETON     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    7.27
                                    T28. ALEX BUSTOS           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        7.27
                                    T28. SPENCER BUFF          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              7.27
                                     32. DAVID HUEBNER         UNATTACHED                                  7.28
                                     33. ROSS FELLOWS          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              7.29
                                     34. JOSHUA JACKSON        UNATTACHED                                  7.30
                                     35. JORDAN PARR           UNATTACHED                                  7.31
                                    T36. MATT GLASNAPP         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                7.33
                                    T36. SEHGARRA ALEXANDER    CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.33
                                     38. DAKOTA COCHRANE       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              7.34
                                    T39. SETH YOUNT            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              7.35
                                    T39. TAKUMI TAMURA         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              7.35
                                     41. PAT BURKE             UNATTACHED                                  7.38
                                     42. ANDREW GOODWIN        HASTINGS COLLEGE                            7.40
                                     43. JOSH AUGUSTIN         HASTINGS COLLEGE                            7.41
                                     44. RYAN GUTHRIE          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.42
                                     45. KANE DUNBAR           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        7.43
                                     46. TONY BRYANT           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.44
                                     47. ADAM BIALAS           CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.45
                                     48. WILLIAM PENDARVIS     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        7.46
                                     49. DUANE WHITAKER        MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    7.47
                                     50. DUSTIN LOYD           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    7.52
                                     51. AARON DOUGLAS         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    7.53
                                    T52. JOSEPPH BENFORD       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        7.54
                                    T52. DERRICK WELLS         DOANE COLLEGE                               7.54
                                     54. JACOB FAHN            DOANE COLLEGE                               7.55
                                     55. JAMES MARTIN          HASTINGS COLLEGE                            7.70
                                     56. JACOB TERREL          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              7.79
                                     57. KYLE SAWYER           DOANE COLLEGE                               7.99
                                     58. DUSTIN LOVELL         HASTINGS COLLEGE                            8.06
                                      -- TERYN GRAFEL          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                FS
                                      -- RAYMOND RADWAY        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                FS
                                      -- AUSTIN NOVOTNY        NERASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  DNS
                                      -- QUINCY CHRISTIE       UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                   DNS
                                      -- CHRIS BOYER           MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                     DNS
                                      -- DEVA KNIGTEN          UNATTACHED                                   DNS
                                      -- JORDAN McCASKILL      UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                   DNS

                      SEMIS           1. PAULVINCE OBUN        DOANE COLLEGE                               6.76Q
                                      2. DOMINIQUE STAFFORD    BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.78Q
                                      3. ABRAM CALVIN          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.81Q
                                      4. SCOTT WIMS            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      6.84Q
                                      5. DAX DANNS             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      6.92q
                                      6. GREG FRANKLIN         PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     6.9705q
                                      7. JOHN MILES            UNATTACHED                                  6.971q
                                      8. JOSH HARVEY           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.974q
                                      9. NATE PROBASCO         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      6.980
                                     10. JUSTIN STITH          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             7.02
                                     11. TIM PILAKOWSKI        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         7.08
                                     12. TRAVIS LEE            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    7.10
                                    T13. DOMINIC ARTIS         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  7.13
                                    T13. DANIEL CHRISTENSEN    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.13
                                     15. BEN SCHUTTER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      7.17
                                      -- TIM HARDING           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DNS

                      FINAL           1. DOMINIQUE STAFFORD    BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.67
                                      2. PAULVINCE OBUON       DOANE COLLEGE                               6.72
                                      3. SCOTT WIMS            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      6.83
                                      4. ABRAM CALVIN          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.84
                                      5. GREG FANKLIN          PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     6.89
                                      6. DAX DANNS             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      6.90
                                      7. JOHN MILES            UNATTACHED                                  6.93
                                      8. JOSH HARVEY           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             6.96

14.60M HURDLES          PRELIMS       1. TERRY LIGGINS         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  8.10Q
                                      2. TYRELL ROSS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.18Q
                                      3. NENAD LONCAR          UNATTACHED                                  8.24Q
                                      4. AARON ROSS            UNATTACHED                                  8.28Q
                                      5. RAMON REAMS           HASTINGS COLLEGE                            8.36Q
                                      6. GARRETT FLAMIG        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.43Q
                                      7. JAMIE RYDER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.32Q
                                      8. BRAD GAMBLE           HASTINGS COLLEGE                            8.46Q
                                      9. DARREL BRANZ          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.48Q
                                     10. ERIC RISINGER         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    8.63Q
                                     11. LEE MARTIN            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.69Q
                                     12. CODY GREGORY          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.33Q
                                     13. CHASE MANSTEDT        MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    8.44q
                                     14. KHAI BERRY            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.53q
                                     15. PAUL CRAMER           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                8.64q
                                     16. VIRGIL MITCHELL       UNATTACHED                                  8.72q
                                     17. ZACH WITT             DOANE COLLEGE                               8.72
                                     18. ADAM BIALAS           CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              8.73
                                     19. DANIEL KOBER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.76
                                     20. ALEX PRAUS            NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                8.78
                                     21. RUSSELL KEPHART       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.82
                                     22. JIMMY BOEDER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.83
                                     23. TOMMY HESTER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.85
                                     24. DERRICK WOODS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        8.92
                                     25. TERYN GRAFEL          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.02
                                     26. ROGER BERTSCHE        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    9.02
                                     27. DUANE WHITAKER        MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    9.03
                                     28. LANCE FOWLER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         9.05
                                     29. PETER RAY             WANYE STATE UNIVERSITY                      9.07
                                     30. ZACH WOLFE            DOANE COLLEGE                               9.09
                                     31. RYAN ASPEGREN         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                9.14
                                     32. CODY INGOLD           DOANE COLLEGE                               9.14
                                     33. BRIAN CHAPMAN         BETHANY COLLEGE                             9.25
                                     34. ANDREW SMITH          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              9.26
                                     35. BRAD BLEVINS          HASTINGS COLLEGE                            9.50
                                     36. JACOB TERREL          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              9.56
                                     37. NICK STOPPEL          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    9.99
                                     38. BRETT WALTON          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             10.60
                                     39. FORREST GREGORY       DOANE COLLEGE                              12.30
                                      -- DOUGLAS SIMMONS       BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               FS
                                      -- AARON DOUGLAS         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      DQ
                                      -- ANDREW KLETCHKA       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                 DNS
                                      -- ADAM LANDERFIELD      DOANE COLLEGE                                DNS
                                      -- CAMERON BABB          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                     DNS

                        SEMIS         1. AARON ROSS            UNATTACHED                                  8.13Q
                                      2. TYRELL ROSS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.151Q
                                      3. NENAD LONCAR          UNATTACHED                                  8.160Q
                                      4. TERRY LIGGINS         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  8.21Q
                                      5. JAMIE RYDER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.37q
                                      6. GARRETT FLAMIG        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.38q
                                      7. DARREL BRANZ          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.43q
                                      8. CHASE MANSTEDT        MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    8.45q
                                      9. ERIC RISINGER         MIDLAND LUTHERN COLLEGE                     8.55
                                     10. BRAD GAMBLE           HASTINGS COLLEGE                            8.56
                                     11. VIRGIL MITCHELL       UNATTACHED                                  8.59
                                     12. KHAI BERRY            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         8.62
                                     13. PAUL CRAMER           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                8.80
                                     14. RAMON REAMS           HASTINGS COLLEGE                            8.97
                                     15. CODY GREGORY          WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         9.03
                                      -- LEE MARTIN            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                       DNF

                        FINAL         1. TRACY LIGGINS         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  7.98
                                     T2. JAMIE RYDER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.1871
                                     T2. NENAD LONCAR          UNATTACHED                                  8.1871
                                      4. GARRETT FLAMIG        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         8.40
                                      5. TYRELL ROSS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      8.43
                                      6. DARREL BRANZ          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              8.58
                                      7. CHASE MANSTEDT        MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    8.62
                                      8. AARON ROSS            UNATTACHED                                  8.68

15.200M DASH            FINAL         1. PAULVINCE OBUON       DOANE COLLEGE                              21.56
                                      2. DOMINIQUE STAFFORD    BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            21.61
                                      3. SCOTT WIMS            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     21.73
                                      4. ABRAM CALVIN          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            22.01
                                      5. GREG FRANKLIN         PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    22.06
                                      6. DANIEL CHRISTENSEN    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     22.34
                                      7. JOSH HARVEY           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            22.37
                                      8. VIRGIL MITCHELL       UNATTACHED                                 22.44
                                      9. MODESTON GILSTRAP     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   22.52
                                     10. JOHN MILES            UNATTACHED                                 22.62
                                    T11. DOMINIC ARTIS         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 22.74
                                    T11. CURTIS KING           PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    22.74
                                     13. JAMAL SLATER          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22.86
                                     14. JUSTIN STITH          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            22.91
                                     15. DAVID HUEBNER         UNATTACHED                                 22.94
                                     16. TERRANCE WARE         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             23.00
                                     17. JESS WIMMER           DOANE COLLEGE                              23.04
                                     18. TAYLOR REDINGER       HASTINGS COLLEGE                           23.07
                                     19. DAVID COLEY           UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 23.16
                                     20. JOSHUA JACKSON        UNATTACHED                                 23.29
                                     21. AARON MAYES           NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            23.41
                                     22. D'ARTAGNAN DAI'RE     DOANE COLLEGE                              23.48
                                     23. BEN OBERLE            UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 23.58
                                    T24. DEREK ETHERIDGE       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        23.62
                                    T24. BRANDON INGRAM        PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    23.62
                                     26. DARNELL BRAZLETON     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   23.74
                                     27. RYAN GUTHRIE          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             23.76
                                     28. ALEX BUSTOS           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       23.88
                                     29. ADAM BIALAS           CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             23.90
                                     30. D.J. KOHLASSE         UNATTACHED                                 23.91
                                     31. JIMMY BOEDER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       23.97
                                    T32. ROBERT PHILLIPS       DOANE COLLEGE                              23.98
                                    T32. ROGER BERTSCHE        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   23.98
                                     34. ANDREW GOODWIN        HASTINGS COLLEGE                           24.02
                                     35. BRAD KAIN             NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        24.03
                                     36. DERIUS GARNER         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   24.09
                                     37. MICAH SIREK           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       24.11
                                     38. JACOB FAHN            DOANE COLLEGE                              24.20
                                     39. DERRICK WELLS         DOANE COLLEGE                              24.32
                                    T40. KANE DUNBAR           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       24.40
                                    T40. TYLER STENGEL         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        24.40
                                     42. WILLIAM PENDARVIS     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       24.52
                                     43. ADAM SCHWINN          HASTINGS COLLEGE                           24.65
                                     44. JACOB DUNHAM          DOANE COLLEGE                              24.67
                                     45. JOSEPPH BENFORD       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       24.69
                                     46. TERYN GRAFEL          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             24.81
                                     47. DERRICK WOODS         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       24.95
                                     48. KYLE SAWYER           DOANE COLLEGE                              25.39
                                      -- ROSS FELLOWS          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                DQ
                                      -- TRAVIS LEE            EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                      DQ
                                      -- DANIEL ROPER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                       DNS
                                      -- TAKUMI TAMURA         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY               DNS
                                      -- DERRICK MURPHY        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY               DNS
                                      -- RONI HODGES           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY               DNS
                                      -- BRANDON DIAMOND       HASTINGS COLLEGE                             DNS
                                      -- JOSH AUGUSTIN         HASTINGS COLLEGE                             DNS
                                      -- TERRY LIGGINS         UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                   DNS
                                      -- CHRIS BOYER           MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                     DNS
                                      -- SEAN ARANGO           CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               SCR
                                      -- TIM PILAKOWSKI        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                          SCR
                                      -- LUKE MAHIN            CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               SCR

16.400M DASH            FINAL         1. LUKAS HULETT          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                     47.03
                                      2. DARRYL ELSTON         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            48.63
                                      3. SHYRAN CHAMPAGNE      BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            48.85
                                      4. JOHN PARKS            BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            49.01
                                      5. RAYMOND RADWAY        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             49.41
                                      6. BEN OBERLE            UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 49.57
                                      7. JOEL BACON            DOANE COLLEGE                              49.64
                                      8. CHAD MONRREAL         UNATTACHED                                 49.95
                                      9. MODESTON GILSTRAP     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   50.42
                                     10. JOSHUA HOFER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             50.46
                                     11. ERIC ISLEY            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        50.88
                                    T12. AARON MAYES           NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            51.13
                                    T12. RON PURNELL           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        51.13
                                     14. RANDALL HAIRSTON      BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            51.17
                                     15. KELLY BRINK           WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        51.24
                                     16. TYLER WILLIAMSON      UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                 51.74
                                     17. LANCE BEETHE          HASTINGS COLLEGE                           51.93
                                     18. JSOH PRETZER          UNATTACHED                                 52.05
                                     19. JAKE DAVIS            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        52.08
                                     20. LAITH ETMUND          DOANE COLLEGE                              52.15
                                     21. JONATHAN REMPFER      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       52.16
                                     22. TERRANCE WARE         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             52.19
                                     23. MATT WALSH            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                        52.32
                                     24. DERIUS GARNER         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   52.52
                                     25. DANIEL KOBER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       52.64
                                     26. JEFF KANGER           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        52.70
                                     27. KYLE MANN             EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   52.74
                                     28. JAMES HEMPHILL        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                   52.94
                                     29. ANDREW SMITH          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             52.99
                                     30. D.J. KOHLASSE         UNATTACHED                                 53.33
                                     31. JACOB TERREL          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             53.45
                                     32. WILLIAM PENDARVIS     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       53.57
                                     33. ADAM TENIENTE         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             53.71
                                     34. RYAN GUTHRIE          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             54.04
                                     35. MICHAEL COUFAL        HASTINGS COLLEGE                           54.16
                                     36. TIM VOGEL             CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       54.23
                                     37. COURTLAND INGRAM      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        54.62
                                     38. TIM MEYERS            CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       54.87
                                     39. BRETT WALTON          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY             55.13
                                     40. LEE MURDOCK           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        55.34
                                     41. CHAD WILSHUSEN        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                       56.16
                                     42. PATRICK SHAW          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        59.23
                                      -- ELLIOT PERKINS        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           FS
                                      -- ADAM SCHWINN          HASTINGS COLLEGE                              DQ
                                      -- ANDRE DAWSON          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               DQ
                                      -- JIMMY GREISBACH       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           DQ
                                      -- MIKAL RASHEED         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DNS
                                      -- JOSHUA JACKSON        UNATTACHED                                   DNS
                                      -- SEAN ARANGO           CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               DNS

17.600 YARD RUN         FINAL         1. OBAKENG NGWIGWA       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:12.59
                                      2. LANCE FOSTER          DOANE COLLEGE                            1:12.82
                                      3. JOHN HOLLIDAY         DOANE COLLEGE                            1:14.04
                                      4. CODY INGOLD           DOANE COLLEGE                            1:14.68
                                      5. ANDREW JACOB          UNATTACHED                               1:14.84
                                      6. RYAN ROGERS           MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 1:16.38
                                      7. TYLER KEYSER          HASTINGS COLLEGE                         1:16.54
                                      8. SAMUEL WOODS          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 1:16.88
                                      9. MICHAEL STEPHENS      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:17.02
                                     10. ERIC LUND             UNATTACHED                               1:17.47
                                     11. JEFF SEAGREN          UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA               1:18.14
                                     12. RUSSSELL KEPHART      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:18.82
                                     13. JOHN BULLOCK          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:19.09
                                     14. MATT BECKMAN          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           1:19.81
                                    T15. LATARIUS RAY          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:20.55
                                    T15. JOHNNY HEINICKE       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 1:20.55
                                     17. CORY EASTIN           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           1:20.58
                                     18. HUGO ESCOBAR          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          1:21.25
                                     19. TOMMY HESTER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:23.94
                                      -- TANNER KIRCHNER       UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                FS
                                      -- BRETT CRIBELLI        DOANE COLLEGE                                 FS
                                      -- LANCE FOWLER          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY          DNF
                                      -- DARNELLE VENNIE       NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               DQ
                                      -- JARED GILMORE         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                       SCR
                                      -- JACK RAINEY           BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              SCR
                                      -- YERIK FORTSON         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              SCR

18.800M RUN             FINAL         1. BEN JANSEN            WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:55.59
                                      2. GREG TORRES           DOANE COLLEGE                            1:55.72
                                      3. ERIC ISLEY            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:56.86
                                      4. ANDREW JACOB          UNATTACHED                               1:58.04
                                      5. JORDAN TUCKER         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     1:59.63
                                      6. JEFF KANGER           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      1:59.72
                                      7. RYAN WILLIAMS         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      1:59.80
                                      8. MICHAEL SAALFELD      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:00.45
                                      9. MICHAEL STEPHENS      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:00.66
                                     10. ELLIOT PERKINS        NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      2:00.78
                                     11. CHRIS HENNESSY        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:01.30
                                     12. CHAD MONRREAL         UNATTACHED                               2:01.42
                                     13. DAVID SMITH           HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:01.69
                                     14. NATE McINTIRE         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:02.06
                                     15. JUSTIN COX            DOANE COLLEGE                            2:02.47
                                     16. JEFF WESTOVER         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:05.35
                                     17. JOHNNY HEINICKE       EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:05.78
                                     18. LUCAS TANNEY          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:05.83
                                     19. BRETT KLUEVER         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:06.58
                                     20. MATT BECKMAN          CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:06.86
                                     21. BLAKE GORDON          PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  2:07.38
                                     22. GAVIN MOORE           BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:07.57
                                     23. ANDREW BACHMAN        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:08.76
                                     24. TRINO NUNO            MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 2:10.63
                                     25. DARNELLE VENNIE       NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          2:18.84
                                     26. JAKE McCALLISTER      HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:19.17
                                      -- MATT HOLLMAN          DOANE COLLEGE                                DNS
                                      -- LATARIUS RAY          BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DNS
                                      -- JEFF TETERS           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY               DNS
                                      -- CHRIS MILLER          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY               DNS
                                      -- ALEX SCHEIDELER       HASTINGS COLLEGE                             DNS

19.1000M RUN            FINAL         1. KYLE JOHNSON          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:32.11
                                      2. KYLE CUSTER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:32.40
                                      3. ANDREW LIND           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:33.43
                                      4. SHEA CAMIEN           EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 2:35.68
                                      5. BROCK STEINBRINK      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:36.21
                                      6. HOLDEN KALIFF         DOANE COLLEGE                            2:38.03
                                      7. NICK SUING            UNATTACHED                               2:38.48
                                      8. MACKENZIE JEFFREY     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   2:39.72
                                      9. NATHANIEL BERGEN      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      2:41.11
                                     10. RYAN STARKEL          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:41.39
                                     11. KYLE ROSS             CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:44.86
                                     12. RYLAN LITTLE          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           2:44.99
                                     13. JUSTIN McCARTNEY      BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:45.81
                                     14. JAMIN JONES           CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           2:47.06
                                     15. LEVI COBB             BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 2:47.27
                                     16. KURT JOSTES           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:47.70
                                     17. CHRIS KUBE            HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:49.14
                                     18. JAMES HANSELING       HASTINGS COLLEGE                         2:50.56
                                     19. KEEGAN BLOOMFIELD     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     2:51.84
                                     20. HUGO ESCOBAR          NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          3:08.02

20.1 MILE RUN           FINAL         1. JOSEPH MAINA          BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 4:10.91
                                      2. BRIAN PARR            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   4:11.41
                                      3. PETER REMIEN          UNATTACHED                               4:12.71
                                      4. SAMUEL CHEGE          CLOUND COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          4:15.90
                                      5. ETHAN LUEBBE          UNIVERSIY OF NEBRASKA                    4:20.65
                                      6. BEN DELAY             DOANE COLLEGE                            4:23.10
                                      7. JAY LINDAL            BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 4:26.65
                                      8. BOBBY REYES           SIMPLE SOLUTIONS                         4:31.71
                                      9. MICHAEL BEATIE        UNATTACHED                               4:40.87
                                     10. KELSEY KNEHANS        HASTINGS COLLEGE                         4:42.14
                                     11. JAMES LAVILLE         UNATTACHED                               4:44.23
                                     12. DAVID GIBSON          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 4:45.83
                                     13. DYLAN MOTTA           PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  4:53.17
                                     14. MIKE RYAN             UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           4:55.77
                                     15. TYLER HANSON          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           4:55.80
                                     16. SCOTT OHLSON          DOANE COLLEGE                            4:56.38
                                     17. BOB BREDIN            HASTINGS COLLEGE                         4:57.59
                                     18. NATHAN DREHER         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     5:06.21
                                     19. MARC MADISON          PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                  5:08.86
                                     20. JON RIPKE             CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     5:33.58
                                      -- JORGE ESCOBAR         NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              DNS
                                      -- ANDREW YEAGER         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                         DNS
                                      -- VINCE DeGRADO         UNATTACHED                                   DNS

21.3000M RUN            FINAL         1. ERIC WELLMAN          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 8:46.26
                                      2. STEPHEN GICHARU       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 8:46.51
                                      3. BRETT CARTER          MONTANA                                  9:04.18
                                      4. IVAN IVANOV           UNATTACHED                               9:04.35
                                      5. BRYCE SOMER           UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                   9:06.61
                                      6. COLIN JOHNSTON        DOANE COLLEGE                            9:08.39
                                      7. DAVID GOEGLEIN        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     9:08.76
                                      8. MATT SCHNEIDER        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      9:09.06
                                      9. JULIUS KIPTUM         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           9:10.73
                                     10. JAKE ORNDORFF         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 9:19.06
                                     11. JEREMIAH HERRON       WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      9:19.31
                                     12. PAUL GARCIA           DOANE COLLEGE                            9:21.34
                                     13. JON GROTEFENDT        CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     9:24.34
                                     14. RICKY TREVINO         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      9:25.94
                                     15. QUINN WILLET          UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           9:31.17
                                     16. JUSTIN ZAHLLER        UNIVERSITY OF NEBRSAKA-KEARNEY           9:32.51
                                     17. JOSH PEAVY            DOANE COLLEGE                            9:33.33
                                     18. NHIAL MALIA           BETHANY COLLEGE                          9:52.86
                                     19. ADAM BEDIENT          DOANE COLLEGE                            9:58.74
                                     20. SCOTT SCHWALENBERG    CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    10:02.15
                                     21. PHILIP ROHDE          DOANE COLLEGE                           10:08.12
                                     22. T.J. WORCESTER        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                10:09.15
                                     23. CHRIS TEGTMEIER       CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    10:21.32
                                     24. JACOB VAN SICKLE      NEOSHO COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         10:25.18
                                     25. JIMMIE DOHERTY        WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                     10:29.17
                                      -- CLINT SHIPMAN         HASTINGS COLLEGE                             DNF
                                      -- COREY FERRELL         PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      DNS

22.5000M RUN            FINAL         1. PETE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN-UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                14:25.81
                                      2. LUKA THOR             CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    15:03.29
                                      3. MATT POHREN           NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     15:19.79
                                      4. SKYLER DELMOTT        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                15:22.34
                                      5. MARCUS SUMMERS        EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                15:43.50
                                      6. BRANDON DART          NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     15:51.04
                                      7. CHRIS MIZEL           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    16:10.34
                                      8. BROCK TERNES          EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                16:13.53
                                      9. ALAN DREYER           DOANE COLLEGE                           16:14.58
                                     10. BRYAN FELKER          CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    16:14.59
                                     11. CRAIG DANNEHL         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    16:15.38
                                     12. DANIEL PESCADOR       NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     16:16.58
                                     13. BRADY FICKENSCHER     HASTINGS COLLEGE                        16:32.16
                                     14. BRYAN EISCHER         HASTINGS COLLEGE                        16:38.38
                                     15. ZACH BAEDKE           CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                    16:48.79
                                     16. KYLE SMITH            HASTINGS COLLEGE                        17:02.42
                                     17. RYAN GATES            NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     18:05.70
                                     18. NICK CROWL            HASTINGS COLLEGE                        19:25.79
                                     19. COLE SECKEL           HASTINGS COLLEGE                        19:52.23
                                     20. DAVE STUART           HASTINGS COLLEGE                        19:52.30
                                      -- JONATHAN LITTLE       K.C. SMOKE                                   DNS
                                      -- PHIL ELBEIN           BETHANY COLLEGE                              DNS
                                      -- RYAN ROGERS           HASTINGS COLLEGE                             DNS

23.4X400M RELAY         FINAL         1. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA (A)                                     3:13.60
                                         (ANDREW PEARSON, NICK MAKUKUTU, SCOTT WIMS, LUKAS HULETT)
                                      2. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                            3:15.74
                                         (JOHN PARKS, DARRYL ELSTON, ANDRE DAWSON, SHYRAN CHAMPAGNE)
                                      3. DOANE COLLEGE (A)                                              3:19.17
                                         (JOEL BACON, LANCE FOSTER, JESS WIMMER, GREG TORRES)
                                      4. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA (B)                                     3:19.23
                                         (DANIEL CHRISTENSEN, ANDRAS LICSAK, JARED GILMORE, TYRELL ROSS)
                                      5. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                             3:29.01
                                      6. UNIVERSIY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY (A)                              3:30.11
                                         (ADAM TENIENTE, DARREL BRANZ, DERRICK MURPHY, JOSHUA HOFER)
                                      7. DOANE COLLEGE (B)                                              3:31.20
                                         (JACOB DUNHAM, LAITH ETMUND, MATT HOLLMAN, JUSTIN COX)
                                      8. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (A)                                       3:32.17
                                         (DANIEL KOBER, JONATHAN REMPFER, JIMMY BOEDER, TIM VOGEL)
                                      9. HASTINGS COLLEGE                                               3:35.45
                                         (LANCE BEETHE, ADAM SCHWINN, MICHAEL COUFAL, TYLER KEYSER)
                                     10. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                                            3:36.25
                                         (MATT WALSH, GARRETT FLAMIG, ANDREW BACHMAN, CODY GREGORY)
                                     11. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY (A)                        3:37.52
                                         (JOHN BULLOCK, JIMMY GRIESBACH, KHAI BERRY, RON PURNELL)
                                     12. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                       3:38.74
                                         (JUSTIN OLIVER, AARON DOUGLAS, SAMUEL WOODS, NICK STOPPEL)
                                     13. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                             3:40.21
                                         (ADAM BIALAS, TERYN GRAFEL, JACOB TERREL, MATT BECKMAN)
                                     14. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY (B)                        3:43.23
                                         (TYLER STENGEL, BRAD KAIN, DEREK ETHERIDGE, LANCE FOWLER)
                                     15. MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                                       3:46.18
                                         (ERIC RISINGER, CHASE MANSTEDT, DUANE WHITAKER, TRINO NUNO)
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA (C)                                         DNF
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                                         DNS
                                      -- CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (B)                                           SCR
                                      -- BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                SCR
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY (B)                                 SCR
                                      -- UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY (C)                                 SCR

24.DISTANCE MEDLEY      FINAL         1. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (A)                                  10:10.87
                                         (STEPHEN GICHARU, OBAKENG NGWIQWA, JAY LINDAL, JOSEPH MAINA)
                                      2. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (A)                                      10:25.01
                                         (JORDAN TUCKER, MICHAEL SAALFELD, KURT JOSTES, KYLE JOHNSON)
                                      3. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE (A)                                       10:33.55
                                         (RYAN WILLIAMS, KELLY BRINK, BEN JANSEN, MATT SCHNEIDER)
                                      4. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY                           10:39.32
                                         (ERIC ISLEY, RUSSELL KEPHART, ELLIOT PERKINS, JEFF KANGER)
                                      5. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                                10:44.17
                                         (CHRIS HENNESSY, RYLAN LITTLE, BRETT KLUEVER, BROCK STEINBRINK)
                                      6. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                10:45.10
                                         (SAMUEL CHEGE, MATT BECKMAN, JAMIN JONES, JULIUS KIPTUM)
                                      7. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE (B)                                       10:51.35
                                         (NATHANIEL BERGEN, JAKE DAVIS, NATE McINTIRE, BEN CRABTREE)
                                      8. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE (B)                                  11:08.26
                                         (RYAN STARKEL, JUSTIN McCARTNEY, LEVI COBB, GAVIN MOORE)
                                      9. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (B)                                      11:20.71
                                         (KEEGAN BLOOMFIELD, TIM MEYERS, JEFF WESTOVER, KYLE ROSS)