Licensed to Northwest Missouri State Univ.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/15/2005 08:56 PM
                         Quad State Small - 4/15/2005
                             NWMO - Maryville, MO
                                    Results

Girls 100 Yard Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 FARRELL, HANNAH              EAST BUCHANA             13.30q  3
  2 DUNNING, ASHLEY              ST. JOSEPH C             13.50q  2
  3 BUTLER, ROBIN                LATHROP                  13.70q  1
  4 BASTIAN, JORDAN              KING CITY                14.00q  3
  5 OBERMIER, MANDI              MID-BUCHANAN             14.10q  3
  5 CRAWFORD, LAUREN             PENNEY HIGH              14.10q  1
  7 RICHTER, STEPHANIE           SOUTH HOLT               14.20q  2
  8 BLAYLOCK, LAUREN             ST. JOSEPH C             14.30q  1
  9 FLOOK, JESSICA               PENNEY HIGH              14.70   1
  9 ROBERTSON, ASHLEY            ROCK PORT                14.70   2
  9 ROSS, BAILEY                 MID-BUCHANAN             14.70   1
12 BURGE, STEPHANIE             ROCK PORT                14.80   3
12 KEMERLING, MORGAN            TARKIO R-1 H             14.80   1
14 BELL, KRISTA                 PATTONSBURG              15.00   2
15 RUSSELL, NIKKI               SOUTH HOLT               15.01   2
16 HOPKINS, ALICIA              LATHROP                  15.20   3
17 WEDDLE, JORDAN               KING CITY                15.60   3
18 LEEPER, DANIELLE             PENNEY HIGH              16.00   3
19 JOHNSON, CRYSTAL             TARKIO R-1 H             16.20   2
-- JACKSON, CHRISTIE            SOUTH HOLT                  DQ   1
-- CROUSE, JILL                 EAST BUCHANA                DQ   2

Girls 100 Yard Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 FARRELL, HANNAH              EAST BUCHANA             12.70
  2 DUNNING, ASHLEY              ST. JOSEPH C             13.10
  3 BUTLER, ROBIN                LATHROP                  13.60
  4 BASTIAN, JORDAN              KING CITY                13.61
  5 CRAWFORD, LAUREN             PENNEY HIGH              13.62
  6 OBERMIER, MANDI              MID-BUCHANAN             13.80
  7 RICHTER, STEPHANIE           SOUTH HOLT               13.81
  8 BLAYLOCK, LAUREN             ST. JOSEPH C             14.70

Girls 200 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 FARRELL, HANNAH              EAST BUCHANA             27.30   3
  2 MORREY, MONICA               ST. JOSEPH C             27.60   3
  3 WITMER, HEATHER              POLO                     27.70   3
  4 DAVIS, CHANDEL               LATHROP                  28.70   3
  5 BUTLER, ROBIN                LATHROP                  29.40   3
  5 CROUSE, JILL                 EAST BUCHANA             29.40   3
  7 CRAWFORD, LAUREN             PENNEY HIGH              29.50   3
  8 ROBERTS, LAURYN              MID-BUCHANAN             29.60   3
  9 CORKEN, KAITLEA              ROCK PORT                30.00   2
10 HACKATHORN, AUBRIE           LATHROP                  30.20   2
11 BLAYLOCK, LAUREN             ST. JOSEPH C             30.50   2
12 ROSS, BAILEY                 MID-BUCHANAN             30.80   2
13 CUMMINGS, CHELSI             PENNEY HIGH              31.00   2
14 DICKEY, MELANIE              PENNEY HIGH              31.10   2
15 BELL, KRISTA                 PATTONSBURG              31.50   1
16 MENDENHALL, ELIZABETH        SOUTH HOLT               31.60   2
17 BURGE, STEPHANIE             ROCK PORT                31.80   2
18 CASEY, JESSICA               KING CITY                33.90   1
19 JOHNSON, CRYSTAL             TARKIO R-1 H             34.50   1
20 ALLAN, JESSICA               KING CITY                38.10   1

Girls 400 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 REED, MARY                   PENNEY HIGH            1:03.40   3
  2 DAVIS, THYRA                 ROCK PORT              1:05.00   3
  3 FIMPLE, KATE                 MID-BUCHANAN           1:05.10   3
  4 RICHTER, STEPHANIE           SOUTH HOLT             1:06.60   3
  5 EMMONS, RATANA               EAST BUCHANA           1:08.50   2
  6 ELLISON, ELYSSA              ROCK PORT              1:10.30   3
  7 HIGGINS, CAITLIN             TARKIO R-1 H           1:11.10   2
  8 FLOOK, JESSICA               PENNEY HIGH            1:12.20   2
  9 SCHULTZ, JACINDA             LATHROP                1:13.80   2
10 LEEPER, DANIELLE             PENNEY HIGH            1:14.50   2
11 JOHNSON, CRYSTAL             TARKIO R-1 H           1:15.80   2
12 HILLYARD, MEGAN              KING CITY              1:20.60   1
13 ALLAN, JESSICA               KING CITY              1:32.60   1
-- WILLIAMS, AMANDA             SOUTH HOLT                  DQ   2
-- MORREY, MONICA               ST. JOSEPH C                DQ   3
-- KOHLER, KATIE                POLO                        DQ   3
-- EVANS, JACKIE                LATHROP                     DQ   2
-- EIBERGER, ELIZABETH          KING CITY                   DQ   1
-- BUTLER, ROBIN                LATHROP                     DQ   3

Girls 800 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'BRIEN, ANNA                EAST BUCHANA           2:22.30
  2 GRAY, AMANDA                 ROCK PORT              2:27.00
  3 CLEVENGER, NATALIE           PENNEY HIGH            2:33.80
  4 SNYDER, EMILY                PENNEY HIGH            2:43.80
  5 PORTER, STEPHANIE            EAST BUCHANA           2:44.50
  6 JAGO, ROBIN                  MID-BUCHANAN           2:44.70
  7 HERRICK, CARMEN              TARKIO R-1 H           2:46.30
  8 YOUNG, BROOKE                SOUTH HOLT             2:47.40
  9 BLACK, KATY                  GALLATIN               2:51.40
10 DEMOTT, KACI                 ROCK PORT              2:54.10
11 TUPICA, ADRIANNA             MID-BUCHANAN           2:56.00
12 SNODGRASS, MEGAN             POLO                   2:56.20
13 BREEDEN, KRISTINA            PATTONSBURG            2:59.80
14 MOTT, SAMANTHA               GALLATIN               3:07.90
15 BAUR, SHAINA                 LATHROP                3:15.70
16 SHREWSBURY, STEPHANIE        LATHROP                3:16.50
17 HARRIS, KATIE                SOUTH HOLT             3:19.30
-- HIGGINS, AMY                 TARKIO R-1 H                DQ
-- MOORE, TABBY                 KING CITY                   DQ
-- MORREY, ELIZABETH            ST. JOSEPH C                DQ

Girls 1600 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'BRIEN, ANNA                EAST BUCHANA           5:13.50
  2 MORREY, ELIZABETH            ST. JOSEPH C           5:32.00
  3 ESRY, JORDAN                 PENNEY HIGH            5:36.30
  4 GRAY, AMANDA                 ROCK PORT              5:37.60
  5 PORTER, STEPHANIE            EAST BUCHANA           5:56.60
  6 WILLIAMS, KRISTI             MID-BUCHANAN           5:57.40
  7 FISCHER, KENZIE              TARKIO R-1 H           6:00.90
  8 YOUNG, BROOKE                SOUTH HOLT             6:03.90
  9 SNYDER, EMILY                PENNEY HIGH            6:05.70
10 FRANCIS, OLGA                ST. JOSEPH C           6:39.80
11 KOSTAL, FAWN                 LATHROP                6:43.30
12 MOORE, TABBY                 KING CITY              6:50.80
13 BRIDGEMAN, JENNIFER          GALLATIN               6:55.50
14 GRAHAM, ALEXA                TARKIO R-1 H           7:00.10
15 BLEVINS, LEE ANN             SOUTH HOLT             7:01.80
16 PFEIL, ASHLEY                ROCK PORT              7:23.00
17 LAMBERT, ALYSSA              PATTONSBURG            8:11.00
-- HULET, KATELYN               PATTONSBURG                 DQ

Girls 3200 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'BRIEN, ANNA                EAST BUCHANA          12:03.20
  2 MORREY, ELIZABETH            ST. JOSEPH C          12:16.30
  3 ESRY, JORDAN                 PENNEY HIGH           12:58.30
  4 WILLIAMS, KRISTI             MID-BUCHANAN          13:08.90
  5 FISCHER, KENZIE              TARKIO R-1 H          13:14.90
  6 DEVAUL, CATIE                PENNEY HIGH           13:18.00
  7 PHIPPS, TABATHA              EAST BUCHANA          13:57.00
  8 FLINN, SAMMY                 LATHROP               14:48.80
  9 HANGLEY, KATE                PATTONSBURG           15:40.00
10 GRAHAM, ALEXA                TARKIO R-1 H          16:09.00
11 EDDY, LISA                   SOUTH HOLT            16:13.70
12 SPERRY, ALEAH                PATTONSBURG           16:23.90
-- FRANCIS, OLGA                ST. JOSEPH C                DQ

Girls 100 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 FARRELL, HANNAH              EAST BUCHANA             16.40q  1
  2 DAVIS, CHANDEL               LATHROP                  17.00q  2
  3 STOTTLEMYRE, APRIL           POLO                     17.80q  1
  4 CUMMINGS, CHELSI             PENNEY HIGH              17.81q  2
  5 JONES, LACY                  PENNEY HIGH              17.90q  2
  6 HOGUE, BRITTANY              TARKIO R-1 H             18.10q  1
  7 CROUSE, JILL                 EAST BUCHANA             18.70q  1
  8 MATTSON, RENAE               JEFFERSON                19.20q  1
  9 THOMAS, LAURA                ROCK PORT                19.21   1
10 CRIDER, RACHEL               SOUTH HOLT               19.70   2
11 DICKEY, MELANIE              PENNEY HIGH              20.50   1
12 CORNETT, KELLY               PATTONSBURG              20.90   2
13 EVANS, AMANDA                LATHROP                  22.00   2

Girls 100 Yard Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 FARRELL, HANNAH              EAST BUCHANA             16.10
  2 DAVIS, CHANDEL               LATHROP                  16.20
  3 HOGUE, BRITTANY              TARKIO R-1 H             17.20
  4 STOTTLEMYRE, APRIL           POLO                     17.40
  5 CUMMINGS, CHELSI             PENNEY HIGH              17.41
  6 CROUSE, JILL                 EAST BUCHANA             18.30
  7 MATTSON, RENAE               JEFFERSON                18.80
  8 JONES, LACY                  PENNEY HIGH              19.20

Girls 300 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 STOTTLEMYRE, APRIL           POLO                     51.20   2
  2 JONES, LACY                  PENNEY HIGH              51.70   2
  3 DAVIS, CHANDEL               LATHROP                  52.40   2
  4 FARRELL, HANNAH              EAST BUCHANA             52.70   2
  5 PLACKEMEIER, SARAH           EAST BUCHANA             53.60   2
  6 CUMMINGS, CHELSI             PENNEY HIGH              54.90   2
  7 MATTSON, RENAE               JEFFERSON                55.30   2
  8 DARRINGTON, KELLY            SOUTH HOLT               55.60   1
  9 FREEMAN, JENELLE             TARKIO R-1 H             58.50   1
10 JOHNSON, KALEY               ROCK PORT                59.10   2
11 CRIDER, RACHEL               SOUTH HOLT               59.20   1
12 CORNETT, KELLY               PATTONSBURG            1:01.90   1
13 BURGE, STEPHANIE             ROCK PORT              1:03.90   1
14 KOSTAL, FAWN                 LATHROP                1:04.70   1
-- BERNARD, BRITANNY            MID-BUCHANAN                DQ   1
-- SASS, RACHEL                 MID-BUCHANAN                DQ   1

Girls 4x100 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 PENNEY HIGH HAMILTON  'A'                             53.00   2
  2 POLO  'A'                                             54.30   2
  3 KING CITY  'A'                                        56.00   1
  4 SOUTH HOLT  'A'                                       56.10   2
  5 EAST BUCHANAN  'A'                                    57.40   1
  6 TARKIO R-1 HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           58.20   2
  7 GALLATIN  'A'                                         58.90   1
  8 LATHROP  'A'                                          59.40   2
  9 ROCK PORT  'A'                                      1:01.00   2

Girls 4x200 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 PENNEY HIGH HAMILTON  'A'                           1:50.40   2
  2 POLO  'A'                                           1:53.30   2
  3 ST. JOSEPH CHRISTIAN  'A'                           1:57.80   2
  4 SOUTH HOLT  'A'                                     1:58.90   1
  5 ROCK PORT  'A'                                      2:00.80   2
  6 TARKIO R-1 HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         2:04.00   2
  7 LATHROP  'A'                                        2:06.20   2
  8 GALLATIN  'A'                                       2:07.10   1
  9 KING CITY  'A'                                      2:09.20   1

Girls 4x400 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 PENNEY HIGH HAMILTON  'A'                           4:20.70   2
  2 POLO  'A'                                           4:29.30   2
  3 ROCK PORT  'A'                                      4:31.80   2
  4 SOUTH HOLT  'A'                                     4:36.80   2
  5 EAST BUCHANAN  'A'                                  4:38.00   2
  6 MID-BUCHANAN  'A'                                   4:44.90   2
  7 GALLATIN  'A'                                       4:53.60   1
  8 TARKIO R-1 HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         5:05.80   1
  9 LATHROP  'A'                                        5:16.50   2
10 KING CITY  'A'                                      5:32.40   1

Girls 4x800 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PENNEY HIGH HAMILTON  'A'                           9:53.10
  2 ROCK PORT  'A'                                     10:33.60
  3 TARKIO R-1 HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        11:17.80
  4 MID-BUCHANAN  'A'                                  11:23.00
  5 LATHROP  'A'                                       11:50.90
  6 POLO  'A'                                          11:53.50
  7 GALLATIN  'A'                                      11:58.50
  8 PATTONSBURG  'A'                                   12:19.60
  9 SOUTH HOLT  'A'                                    13:05.60
10 KING CITY  'A'                                     13:19.20

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 JONES, LACY                  PENNEY HIGH            4-08.00
  2 VOLLMER, ELIZABETH           PENNEY HIGH           J4-08.00
  3 GRAYBILL, LAURA              ROCK PORT              4-06.00
  3 HULET, KATELYN               PATTONSBURG            4-06.00
  3 FARMER, HARMONY              ST. JOSEPH C           4-06.00
  6 FLORA, ASHTON                MID-BUCHANAN          J4-05.50
  7 RUSSELL, NIKKI               SOUTH HOLT            J4-06.00
  8 FIMPLE, KATE                 MID-BUCHANAN          J4-06.00
  9 ROLF, JESSICA                TARKIO R-1 H           4-04.00
10 NELSON, CASSIE               TARKIO R-1 H          J4-04.00
-- YOUNG, BROOKE                SOUTH HOLT                  DQ
-- FIELDS, AMY                  KING CITY                   DQ
-- MOORE, TABBY                 KING CITY                   DQ
-- FLOYD, BLAIR                 ROCK PORT                   DQ

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 FANSHER, SAMANTHA            SOUTH HOLT             8-00.00
  2 COLE, TEDI                   SOUTH HOLT             7-06.00
  3 DAVIS, CHANDEL               LATHROP               J7-06.00
  4 GRAYBILL, LAURA              ROCK PORT              7-00.00
  5 HACKATHORN, AUBRIE           LATHROP               J7-00.00
  6 ROMINES, MEGHAN              TARKIO R-1 H           6-06.00
-- CRIDER, RACHEL               SOUTH HOLT                  DQ
-- GRAVES, MEGAN                TARKIO R-1 H                DQ
-- LEISMAN, LIBBY               ROCK PORT                   DQ
-- PARKER, KELSIE               GALLATIN                    DQ
-- SCADDEN, CASSIDY             ROCK PORT                   DQ

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MORREY, MONICA               ST. JOSEPH C          16-08.50
  2 MATTSON, RENAE               JEFFERSON             15-06.25
  3 FIMPLE, KATE                 MID-BUCHANAN          15-04.00
  4 DUNNING, ASHLEY              ST. JOSEPH C          15-03.50
  5 HACKATHORN, AUBRIE           LATHROP               14-09.50
  6 BELL, KRISTA                 PATTONSBURG           14-08.75
  7 ROLF, JESSICA                TARKIO R-1 H          14-07.75
  8 BUTLER, ROBIN                LATHROP               14-06.50
  9 ROBERTSON, ASHLEY            ROCK PORT             14-06.25
10 MILLER, MARTHA               JEFFERSON             14-06.00
11 PHIPPS, TABATHA              EAST BUCHANA          14-02.75
12 ROSS, BAILEY                 MID-BUCHANAN          14-00.00
13 KEMERLING, MORGAN            TARKIO R-1 H          13-10.25
14 DOUGHERTY, KATIE             SOUTH HOLT            13-10.00
15 OBERMIER, MANDI              MID-BUCHANAN          13-09.25
15 WILLIAMS, AMANDA             SOUTH HOLT            13-09.25
17 PLACKEMEIER, SARAH           EAST BUCHANA          13-07.00
18 STREIN, ALYSSA               GALLATIN              13-04.00
19 DICKEY, MELANIE              PENNEY HIGH           13-03.25
20 AHART, JOAN                  POLO                  12-11.25
21 DERKS, ALISHA                KING CITY             12-10.50
22 DARRINGTON, KELLY            SOUTH HOLT            12-08.50
23 GRAHAM, AMBER                ROCK PORT             12-03.75
24 ATKINS, JAMIE                KING CITY             12-03.50
-- DEVAUL, CATIE                PENNEY HIGH                 DQ
-- TAGUE, MEAGAN                GALLATIN                    DQ

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MORREY, MONICA               ST. JOSEPH C          31-08.25
  2 HACKATHORN, AUBRIE           LATHROP               31-03.50
  3 ROBERTS, LAURYN              MID-BUCHANAN          30-03.50
  4 CRAWFORD, LAUREN             PENNEY HIGH           30-03.00
  5 BELL, KRISTA                 PATTONSBURG           29-07.00
  6 FREEMAN, JENELLE             TARKIO R-1 H          29-04.50
  7 ROLF, JESSICA                TARKIO R-1 H          29-03.00
  7 WILLIAMS, AMANDA             SOUTH HOLT            29-03.00
  9 EMMONS, RATANA               EAST BUCHANA          29-02.50
10 COMPTON, KATY                EAST BUCHANA          28-05.00
11 MATTSON, RENAE               JEFFERSON             28-04.00
12 JONES, LACY                  PENNEY HIGH           28-02.00
13 WHITE, L'ERYN                POLO                  27-10.00
14 DERKS, ALISHA                KING CITY             27-01.50
15 THOMAS, LAURA                ROCK PORT             27-01.25
16 DARRINGTON, KELLY            SOUTH HOLT            26-02.00
-- JONES, RANDIE                LATHROP                     DQ
-- BURGE, STEPHANIE             ROCK PORT                   DQ
-- BLILEY, TIFFANY              JEFFERSON                   DQ

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HUFF, ASHLEY                 PENNEY HIGH           36-11.00
  2 DEMOTT, AFTON                ROCK PORT             35-04.50
  3 WOODY, JESSIE                PENNEY HIGH           33-05.00
  4 WILLIAMS, LINDSEY            MID-BUCHANAN          31-10.00
  5 SPRAGUE, TRISHA              GALLATIN              31-07.00
  6 PARKHURST, BREANNA           ROCK PORT             29-02.50
  7 SCADDEN, CASSIDY             ROCK PORT             29-01.00
  8 MYERS, TAYLOR                EAST BUCHANA          29-00.00
  9 WIEDERHOLT, TRACI            JEFFERSON             28-10.00
10 HODGE, AMY                   JEFFERSON             28-07.00
11 SHREWSBURY, MEGAN            LATHROP               28-04.00
12 FANSHER, SAMANTHA            SOUTH HOLT            28-02.00
13 PARRISH, KYLEIGH             ROCK PORT             27-08.00
14 POTRAMENT, REBECCA           LATHROP               27-02.50
15 HUMPHREY, KELLY              KING CITY             25-10.00
16 PALAN, JILLIAN               LATHROP               25-08.00
17 FOX, MARY                    MID-BUCHANAN          25-07.50
18 BRUCE, TARYN                 PENNEY HIGH           25-05.50
19 GRAHAM, AMBER                ROCK PORT             25-05.00
20 FLACH, TAYLOR                EAST BUCHANA          24-10.00
21 HIGGINS, AMY                 TARKIO R-1 H          24-05.00
22 LOWREY, CHELSEY              PATTONSBURG           23-06.50
23 KIMES, ALISHA                TARKIO R-1 H          20-05.00
24 FURBEE, JACKIE               MID-BUCHANAN          17-07.00
-- KESSLER, KERIA               KING CITY                   DQ
-- STEVENS, JORDAN              MID-BUCHANAN                DQ

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HUFF, ASHLEY                 PENNEY HIGH             103-07
  2 WOODY, JESSIE                PENNEY HIGH             103-03
  3 DEMOTT, AFTON                ROCK PORT               102-02
  4 HODGE, AMY                   JEFFERSON                99-00
  5 WILLIAMS, LINDSEY            MID-BUCHANAN             97-04
  6 PALAN, JILLIAN               LATHROP                  97-02
  7 LESTER, ANNIE                TARKIO R-1 H             85-04
  8 SHREWSBURY, MEGAN            LATHROP                  84-05
  9 MCENANEY, RACHEL             TARKIO R-1 H             76-03
10 BLILEY, TIFFANY              JEFFERSON                75-07
11 MYERS, TAYLOR                EAST BUCHANA             70-11
12 HUMPHREY, KELLY              KING CITY                70-06
13 GRAHAM, AMBER                ROCK PORT                67-11
14 PARKHURST, BREANNA           ROCK PORT                67-06
15 POTRAMENT, REBECCA           LATHROP                  66-04
16 FOX, MARY                    MID-BUCHANAN             65-11
17 SIELA, HALEY                 EAST BUCHANA             63-10
18 FURBEE, JACKIE               MID-BUCHANAN             58-09
19 STEVENS, JORDAN              MID-BUCHANAN             50-10
-- FANSHER, SAMANTHA            SOUTH HOLT                  DQ

Licensed to Northwest Missouri State Univ.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/15/2005 08:57 PM
                         Quad State Small - 4/15/2005
                             NWMO - Maryville, MO
                                    Results

Boys 100 Yard Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BARBER, ADAM                 EAST BUCHANA             11.20q  3
  2 AHART, ANDY                  POLO                     11.30q  1
  3 SCHOENECK, DREW              LATHROP                  11.40q  3
  4 FETTERS, MORGAN              MID-BUCHANAN             11.60q  2
  5 JENKINS, CODY                JEFFERSON                11.70q  2
  5 NELSON, LANCE                EAST BUCHANA             11.70q  1
  7 MEYERKORTH, MICAH            ROCK PORT                11.71q  3
  8 HERRON, THOMAS               ROCK PORT                11.90q  3
  9 SLUSHER, ADAM                SOUTH HOLT               12.00   1
10 WORMSLEY, CHAD               POLO                     12.10   3
11 MCGEE, JASON                 GALLATIN                 12.11   2
12 SHIFFLETT, TODD              KING CITY                12.20   2
13 GIBSON, COLBY                KING CITY                12.21   1
14 RAINS, RILEY                 GALLATIN                 12.22   2
15 POWELL, TRENT                TARKIO R-1 H             12.90   1
16 NOELLSCH, TIM                SOUTH HOLT               13.00   3
16 GREEN, ELIAS                 PENNEY HIGH              13.00   3
18 PITTSENBARGER, JEREMY        PATTONSBURG              13.50   1
19 THOMPSON, STEPHEN            TARKIO R-1 H             14.90   1
-- BREWER, ANDREW               MID-BUCHANAN                DQ   2
-- ALLEN, JOSH                  LATHROP                     DQ   1
-- PARTON, JEFF                 PATTONSBURG                 DQ   2

Boys 100 Yard Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 BARBER, ADAM                 EAST BUCHANA             10.90
  2 AHART, ANDY                  POLO                     11.02
  3 SCHOENECK, DREW              LATHROP                  11.10
  4 NELSON, LANCE                EAST BUCHANA             11.30
  5 MEYERKORTH, MICAH            ROCK PORT                11.40
  6 JENKINS, CODY                JEFFERSON                11.60
  7 FETTERS, MORGAN              MID-BUCHANAN             11.90
  8 HERRON, THOMAS               ROCK PORT                12.10

Boys 200 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 BARBER, ADAM                 EAST BUCHANA             22.70   4
  2 MEYERKORTH, MICAH            ROCK PORT                23.20   4
  3 AHART, ANDY                  POLO                     23.21   4
  4 SCHOENECK, DREW              LATHROP                  23.22   4
  5 WARD, AJ                     LATHROP                  23.40   4
  6 BARBER, KEVIN                EAST BUCHANA             23.41   4
  7 JADE, HUGHES                 ROCK PORT                23.90   3
  8 MARTI, DAKOTA                MID-BUCHANAN             24.00   3
  9 QUALMAN, JON                 POLO                     24.20   4
10 HEFLEY, KYLE                 GALLATIN                 24.40   4
11 FETTERS, MORGAN              MID-BUCHANAN             24.80   3
12 RAINEY, RYAN                 KING CITY                24.90   2
13 SHIFFLETT, TODD              KING CITY                25.00   3
14 HERZOG, JAKE                 ST. JOSEPH C             25.01   3
15 WILKINSON, BRETT             GALLATIN                 25.30   3
16 RUSSELL, RICK                SOUTH HOLT               25.60   2
17 CLAYPOLE, CHAD               PENNEY HIGH              25.70   3
18 BROUGHT, MATTHEW             TARKIO R-1 H             26.10   2
19 GREEN, ELIAS                 PENNEY HIGH              26.50   2
20 PITTSENBARGER, JEREMY        PATTONSBURG              27.40   1
21 SALINAS, CHRIS               JEFFERSON                27.50   2
22 NELSON, ADAM                 ST. JOSEPH C             27.70   1
-- NOELLSCH, TIM                SOUTH HOLT                  DQ   2
-- THOMPSON, STEPHEN            TARKIO R-1 H                DQ   1
-- HORMAN, JOSH                 ST. JOSEPH C                DQ   3

Boys 400 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 WARD, AJ                     LATHROP                  51.60   4
  2 MARTI, DAKOTA                MID-BUCHANAN             53.00   4
  3 HEFLEY, KYLE                 GALLATIN                 53.50   4
  4 HORMAN, JOSH                 ST. JOSEPH C             53.70   4
  5 VERNETTI, JACOB              EAST BUCHANA             54.00   3
  6 RIGGINS, JEREMIAH            TARKIO R-1 H             54.01   4
  7 BORUCH, TONY                 POLO                     54.10   4
  8 DUDECK, MATTHEW              SOUTH HOLT               54.40   3
  9 CORKINS, STEPHEN             ST. JOSEPH C             54.50   3
10 HUNTLEY, MATT                POLO                     55.00   3
11 GAUMER, TYLER                LATHROP                  55.70   4
12 HERRON, THOMAS               ROCK PORT                56.10   3
13 HENRY, PHILLIP               JEFFERSON                56.40   3
14 MARTIN, MICHAEL              TARKIO R-1 H             56.50   4
15 JOHNSON, ADAM                TARKIO R-1 H             57.20   3
16 FAIRCHILD, SULLIVAN          PENNEY HIGH              58.40   2
17 POTTER, DERRICK              EAST BUCHANA             59.40   2
18 LIPPARD, ADAM                KING CITY              1:00.30   2
19 SALINAS, CHRIS               JEFFERSON              1:00.51   2
20 BROUGHT, MATTHEW             TARKIO R-1 H           1:01.30   2
21 PICKRELL, JONATHAN           PENNEY HIGH            1:01.40   1
22 ROE, DANNY                   KING CITY              1:01.50   1
23 CLIFTON, BRYCE               TARKIO R-1 H           1:01.60   1
24 NELSON, ADAM                 ST. JOSEPH C           1:03.10   1
25 MEYER, SCOTT                 SOUTH HOLT             1:06.00   1
-- WOOD, STEPHEN                GALLATIN                    DQ   2
-- KOUNTZ, JONATHAN             MID-BUCHANAN                DQ   3
-- PARTON, JEFF                 PATTONSBURG                 DQ   2
-- SCHIEBER, LOGAN              JEFFERSON                   DQ   2

Boys 800 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CASTLE, DANIEL               ST. JOSEPH C           2:03.50
  2 PARSONS, DONALD              ROCK PORT              2:06.10
  3 DAWSON, BENJAMIN             PENNEY HIGH            2:10.00
  4 SAUNDERS, BERRY              ROCK PORT              2:16.60
  5 SCOTT, MAYES                 LATHROP                2:16.80
  6 WOOD, STEPHEN                GALLATIN               2:20.70
  7 MATTSON, TODD                JEFFERSON              2:23.10
  8 HENRY, ERIC                  JEFFERSON              2:23.60
  9 FREEMAN, A. J.               MID-BUCHANAN           2:24.30
10 KESSLER, KY                  KING CITY              2:24.50
11 FROST, ALEX                  JEFFERSON              2:26.00
12 KING, MITCH                  GALLATIN               2:26.90
13 DAUGHERTY, SHAWN             EAST BUCHANA           2:28.30
14 LEWIS, KYLE                  KING CITY              2:29.20
15 RIPLEY, JORDAN               SOUTH HOLT             2:32.00
16 CLIFTON, BRYCE               TARKIO R-1 H           2:40.40
17 SMALLWOOD, JOE               SOUTH HOLT             2:45.30
18 BRIDGES, ANDREW              PENNEY HIGH            2:46.90
-- JOHNSON, ADAM                TARKIO R-1 H                DQ
-- CORKINS, STEPHEN             ST. JOSEPH C                DQ
-- HERZOG, JAKE                 ST. JOSEPH C                DQ
-- ZEIKLE, ANDREW               POLO                        DQ
-- RUSSELL, JT                  LATHROP                     DQ
-- VERNETTI, JACOB              EAST BUCHANA                DQ

Boys 1600 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CASTLE, DANIEL               ST. JOSEPH C           4:38.00
  2 DAWSON, BENJAMIN             PENNEY HIGH            4:55.90
  3 MCBEE, TYLER                 LATHROP                5:07.10
  4 SUNDERMANN, KEVIN            TARKIO R-1 H           5:09.30
  5 BALDWIN, BRET                ROCK PORT              5:13.25
  6 MCQUINN, BRETT               JEFFERSON              5:13.70
  7 DUNLAP, CYRUS                SOUTH HOLT             5:15.50
  8 FREEMAN, A. J.               MID-BUCHANAN           5:18.90
  9 ANDERSON, STEVEN             PENNEY HIGH            5:24.30
10 SCHIEBER, LOGAN              JEFFERSON              5:25.00
11 FROST, ALEX                  JEFFERSON              5:28.20
12 FREBORG, JORDAN              ROCK PORT              5:34.80
13 LONG, MATT                   ST. JOSEPH C           5:55.00
-- ODIL, DUSTIN                 TARKIO R-1 H                DQ
-- BARRY, KYLE                  LATHROP                     DQ
-- MAILLET, MARC                GALLATIN                    DQ
-- HUNTSMAN, AARON              SOUTH HOLT                  DQ
-- GILBERT, WILLIAM             ST. JOSEPH C                DQ

Boys 3200 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DAWSON, BENJAMIN             PENNEY HIGH           10:59.80
  2 GONZALES, MARSHAL            LATHROP               11:15.80
  3 MCBEE, TYLER                 LATHROP               11:18.90
  4 SUNDERMANN, KEVIN            TARKIO R-1 H          11:26.20
  5 ALLEN, JARED                 SOUTH HOLT            11:47.50
  6 KLOEPPING, KLINT             GALLATIN              11:52.50
  7 ANDERSON, STEVEN             PENNEY HIGH           11:58.30
  8 HOPPINS, ANTHONY             MID-BUCHANAN          12:03.40
  9 LONG, MATT                   ST. JOSEPH C          13:15.60
10 HICKEY, PAUL                 GALLATIN              13:16.60
11 MELVIN, DALTON               ROCK PORT             14:31.30
12 ANDERSON, MAX                ROCK PORT             14:34.50
-- GILBERT, WILLIAM             ST. JOSEPH C                DQ
-- SCHIEBER, LOGAN              JEFFERSON                   DQ
-- KESSLER, KY                  KING CITY                   DQ
-- KAUFFMAN, MARK               SOUTH HOLT                  DQ

Boys 110 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HUFFORD, CHRIS               POLO                     16.20q  2
  2 BALL, MARK                   ROCK PORT                16.40q  1
  3 MCGEE, JASON                 GALLATIN                 16.60q  2
  4 MURDOCK, LEE                 LATHROP                  16.70q  2
  5 GRAYSON, JOSH                LATHROP                  16.71q  1
  6 INNIS, COREY                 POLO                     17.60q  1
  7 PARKER, LOGAN                EAST BUCHANA             18.70q  1
  8 ODIL, DUSTIN                 TARKIO R-1 H             18.90q  2
  9 MILNE, TRAVIS                SOUTH HOLT               18.91   1
10 BLAKLEY, JASON               PENNEY HIGH              19.00   2
11 KESSLER, KY                  KING CITY                19.01   1
12 ARCHER, DOUG                 JEFFERSON                19.30   2
13 POTTER, DERRICK              EAST BUCHANA             19.40   1
14 AUXIER, RONNIE               KING CITY                19.50   1
15 HENRY, ADAM                  JEFFERSON                22.30   2
16 WHEELER, CURTIS              TARKIO R-1 H             22.31   2

Boys 110 Yard Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 BALL, MARK                   ROCK PORT                15.79
  2 MCGEE, JASON                 GALLATIN                 15.80
  3 HUFFORD, CHRIS               POLO                     15.81
  4 MURDOCK, LEE                 LATHROP                  16.30
  5 GRAYSON, JOSH                LATHROP                  16.60
  6 INNIS, COREY                 POLO                     17.70
  7 PARKER, LOGAN                EAST BUCHANA             18.50
  8 ODIL, DUSTIN                 TARKIO R-1 H             19.00

Boys 300 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 BALL, MARK                   ROCK PORT                41.70   3
  2 HUFFORD, CHRIS               POLO                     41.80   3
  3 MURDOCK, LEE                 LATHROP                  43.10   3
  4 INNIS, COREY                 POLO                     44.00   3
  5 GRAYSON, JOSH                LATHROP                  44.60   3
  6 LACY, MARCUS                 GALLATIN                 45.40   3
  7 MILNE, TRAVIS                SOUTH HOLT               45.60   2
  8 WHEELER, CURTIS              TARKIO R-1 H             46.50   3
  9 HENRY, ADAM                  JEFFERSON                46.80   2
10 AUXIER, RONNIE               KING CITY                47.00   2
11 KRAUTH, BRICE                LATHROP                  47.40   1
12 CLAYPOLE, CHAD               PENNEY HIGH              47.70   3
12 MORRIS, MILES                PENNEY HIGH              47.70   2
14 ARCHER, DOUG                 JEFFERSON                48.10   1
15 SCHEIB, BRETT                SOUTH HOLT               48.50   2
16 BLAKLEY, JASON               PENNEY HIGH              49.60   2
17 ODIL, DUSTIN                 TARKIO R-1 H             50.40   2
18 PARKER, LOGAN                EAST BUCHANA             50.70   2
19 MCCANN, TIM                  GALLATIN                 57.80   1

Boys 4x100 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 EAST BUCHANAN  'A'                                    44.60   2
  2 ROCK PORT  'A'                                        45.00   2
  3 POLO  'A'                                             46.20   2
  4 MID-BUCHANAN  'A'                                     46.60   2
  5 JEFFERSON  'A'                                        47.60   2
  5 GALLATIN  'A'                                         47.60   2
  7 LATHROP  'A'                                          48.30   2
  7 SOUTH HOLT  'A'                                       48.30   1
  9 KING CITY  'A'                                        49.30   1
10 PENNEY HIGH HAMILTON  'A'                             49.70   2
11 TARKIO R-1 HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           51.40   1

Boys 4x200 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 EAST BUCHANAN  'A'                                  1:33.50   2
  2 MID-BUCHANAN  'A'                                   1:35.70   2
  3 ROCK PORT  'A'                                      1:35.80   2
  4 LATHROP  'A'                                        1:37.70   2
  4 ST. JOSEPH CHRISTIAN  'A'                           1:37.70   2
  6 KING CITY  'A'                                      1:40.10   2
  7 GALLATIN  'A'                                       1:43.20   2
  8 JEFFERSON  'A'                                      1:43.50   1
  9 PENNEY HIGH HAMILTON  'A'                           1:43.60   1
10 TARKIO R-1 HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:47.70   1
-- POLO  'A'                                                DQ   2

Boys 4x400 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 ST. JOSEPH CHRISTIAN  'A'                           3:34.10   2
  2 ROCK PORT  'A'                                      3:37.60   2
  3 POLO  'A'                                           3:45.10   2
  4 TARKIO R-1 HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         3:48.30   2
  5 GALLATIN  'A'                                       3:51.80   2
  6 LATHROP  'A'                                        3:52.80   2
  7 MID-BUCHANAN  'A'                                   3:55.10   1
  8 JEFFERSON  'A'                                      3:55.30   2
  9 SOUTH HOLT  'A'                                     3:56.80   1
10 PENNEY HIGH HAMILTON  'A'                           4:02.70   2
11 KING CITY  'A'                                      4:46.70   1

Boys 4x800 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LATHROP  'A'                                        8:44.40
  2 POLO  'A'                                           8:52.60
  3 ROCK PORT  'A'                                      8:55.20
  4 TARKIO R-1 HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         9:05.60
  5 MID-BUCHANAN  'A'                                   9:08.40
  6 JEFFERSON  'A'                                      9:12.10
  7 SOUTH HOLT  'A'                                     9:32.30
  8 PENNEY HIGH HAMILTON  'A'                           9:39.20
  9 GALLATIN  'A'                                       9:43.60
10 KING CITY  'A'                                     11:11.00

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WARD, AJ                     LATHROP                6-02.00
  2 GROOM, GLENN                 EAST BUCHANA          J6-02.00
  3 GRAYSON, JOSH                LATHROP               J6-02.00
  4 FAIRCHILD, SULLIVAN          PENNEY HIGH            5-10.00
  5 AUXIER, RONNIE               KING CITY              5-08.00
  6 THOMAS, BRENTLEE             ROCK PORT             J5-08.00
  7 ZEIKLE, ANDREW               POLO                   5-06.00
  8 POWELL, TRENT                TARKIO R-1 H           5-04.00
  9 MCGEE, JASON                 GALLATIN              J5-04.00
10 MORRIS, MILES                PENNEY HIGH            5-02.00
10 LACY, MARCUS                 GALLATIN               5-02.00
12 STONUM, DILLON               LATHROP               J5-02.00
12 SAUNDERS, BERRY              ROCK PORT             J5-02.00
12 KILGORE, AARON               EAST BUCHANA          J5-02.00
-- ANDERSON, SHANE              SOUTH HOLT                  DQ
-- NELSON, ADAM                 ST. JOSEPH C                DQ
-- MEYER, SCOTT                 SOUTH HOLT                  DQ
-- RAE, LUKE                    MID-BUCHANAN                DQ
-- BREWER, JOHN                 MID-BUCHANAN                DQ
-- HOUSER, T.J.                 POLO                        DQ

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PARIS, KORY                  ROCK PORT             13-06.00
  2 LOHMAN, ALEX                 SOUTH HOLT            12-00.00
  3 PARIS, ORRY                  ROCK PORT             11-00.00
  4 SAUNDERS, BERRY              ROCK PORT             10-06.00
  5 CHILDS, CORY                 LATHROP               10-00.00
  6 BURRELL, NIC                 GALLATIN             J10-00.00
  7 ODIL, DUSTIN                 TARKIO R-1 H           9-06.00
  8 BOOK, KLAYTON                SOUTH HOLT             9-00.00
  9 WHEELER, CURTIS              TARKIO R-1 H          J9-00.00
10 MERRITT, BRANDON             GALLATIN               8-06.00
11 BATES, ROBERT                LATHROP                8-00.00

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 JENKINS, CODY                JEFFERSON             21-01.00
  2 SLUSHER, ADAM                SOUTH HOLT            20-00.75
  3 JENKINS, MATT                JEFFERSON             19-03.00
  4 KILGORE, AARON               EAST BUCHANA          19-02.50
  5 WORMSLEY, CHAD               POLO                  19-00.00
  6 SCHOENECK, DREW              LATHROP               18-08.75
  7 GIBSON, COLBY                KING CITY             18-07.50
  8 SMITH, KIRBY                 EAST BUCHANA          18-06.25
  9 RIGGINS, JEREMIAH            TARKIO R-1 H          18-04.00
10 BOWIE, JAVEN                 LATHROP               17-11.00
11 RAINEY, RYAN                 KING CITY             17-09.50
12 BROWN, JON                   GALLATIN              17-03.00
13 DAVIS, TARON                 ROCK PORT             17-02.00
14 WILKINSON, BRETT             GALLATIN              17-01.00
15 HERRON, KEVIN                ROCK PORT             16-11.50
16 LOHMAN, ALEX                 SOUTH HOLT            16-05.50
17 HURST, TAYLOR                TARKIO R-1 H          16-03.75
18 GREENWOOD, IVAN              PENNEY HIGH           16-00.50
19 BLAKLEY, JASON               PENNEY HIGH           15-11.50
20 PITTSENBARGER, JEREMY        PATTONSBURG           13-11.50
-- TERHUNE, TYLER               MID-BUCHANAN                DQ
-- HOYT, AUSTIN                 MID-BUCHANAN                DQ
-- PARTON, JEFF                 PATTONSBURG                 DQ

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MEYERKORTH, MICAH            ROCK PORT             43-00.50
  2 WARD, AJ                     LATHROP               39-07.50
  3 JENKINS, CODY                JEFFERSON             39-03.50
  4 SLUSHER, ADAM                SOUTH HOLT            38-02.00
  5 VERNETTI, JACOB              EAST BUCHANA          38-00.50
  6 HENRY, ERIC                  JEFFERSON             37-10.00
  7 STONUM, DILLON               LATHROP               37-09.50
  8 KILGORE, AARON               EAST BUCHANA          37-04.00
  9 ZEIKLE, ANDREW               POLO                  37-03.50
10 GRAYSON, JOSH                LATHROP               36-09.00
11 FAIRCHILD, SULLIVAN          PENNEY HIGH           35-04.00
12 MORRIS, MILES                PENNEY HIGH           34-10.50
13 LOHMAN, ALEX                 SOUTH HOLT            34-02.25
14 HURST, TAYLOR                TARKIO R-1 H          33-06.50
15 GREENWOOD, IVAN              PENNEY HIGH           33-01.00
16 CHADWICK, KEVIN              GALLATIN              32-06.50
-- TERHUNE, TYLER               MID-BUCHANAN                DQ

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SIELA, MICHAEL               EAST BUCHANA          48-07.00
  2 FITZGERALD, PAT              NORTH HARRIS          44-00.50
  3 BOWNESS, BRIAN               SOUTH HOLT            42-07.50
  4 MELVIN, DENTON               ROCK PORT             42-02.50
  5 ENGELKEN, ELI                MID-BUCHANAN          41-09.00
  6 EDWARDS, BRAD                PENNEY HIGH           41-00.00
  7 OTTMANN, TREVOR              ROCK PORT             40-00.50
  8 ALLEN, JOSH                  LATHROP               39-05.00
  9 WILLIAMS, TRAVIS             LATHROP               38-07.50
10 WALLACE, MATT                PENNEY HIGH           38-01.00
11 STREIN, ADAM                 GALLATIN              37-02.00
12 CAMPBELL, MARK               LATHROP               36-05.00
13 MORRISSEY, SCOT              MID-BUCHANAN          36-02.50
14 DEEN, DEREK                  EAST BUCHANA          36-01.50
15 PRATT, ANDY                  PENNEY HIGH           36-00.25
16 FARLEY, WYATT                TARKIO R-1 H          36-00.00
17 MCENANEY, DAVID              TARKIO R-1 H          34-10.00
18 SPENCER, TYLER               MID-BUCHANAN          34-04.00
19 MEYER, SCOTT                 SOUTH HOLT            33-07.00
20 TOBIN, SAM                   KING CITY             33-05.00
21 DALTON, GREG                 PENNEY HIGH           32-05.00
22 WALTEMATH, JOE               KING CITY             32-04.50
23 LOW, DOUG                    TARKIO R-1 H          32-00.00
24 GORDON, TIM                  SOUTH HOLT            31-09.00
24 ANDERSON, SHANE              SOUTH HOLT            31-09.00
26 RAY, BRANDON                 PATTONSBURG           31-00.00
27 HOYT, AUSTIN                 MID-BUCHANAN          30-01.00
28 MCCLURG, STEVE               MID-BUCHANAN          29-09.00
29 SMALLWOOD, JOE               SOUTH HOLT            27-00.25
30 ARCHER, BRAD                 JEFFERSON             26-09.00

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 COBB, LORENZO                ROCK PORT               141-01
  2 SIELA, MICHAEL               EAST BUCHANA            136-06
  3 FITZGERALD, PAT              NORTH HARRIS            127-07
  4 MELVIN, DENTON               ROCK PORT               125-10
  5 RAY, BRANDON                 PATTONSBURG             125-00
  6 MORRISSEY, SCOT              MID-BUCHANAN            123-06
  7 BOWNESS, BRIAN               SOUTH HOLT              115-06
  8 WALLACE, MATT                PENNEY HIGH             113-05
  9 MATTSON, TODD                JEFFERSON               110-06
  9 JENKINS, MATT                JEFFERSON               110-06
11 MURDOCK, LEE                 LATHROP                 109-11
12 VAN HORN, DJ                 LATHROP                 107-02
13 TOBIN, SAM                   KING CITY               106-08
14 O'BRIEN, JOSIAH              EAST BUCHANA            105-01
15 SPENCER, TYLER               MID-BUCHANAN            104-04
16 DALTON, GREG                 PENNEY HIGH             101-02
16 ANDERSON, SHANE              SOUTH HOLT              101-02
18 STREIN, ADAM                 GALLATIN                 97-04
19 LOW, DOUG                    TARKIO R-1 H             94-07
20 PRATT, ANDY                  PENNEY HIGH              93-06
21 WALTEMATH, JOE               KING CITY                91-07
22 ROHLFSEN, KYLER              TARKIO R-1 H             87-06
23 HOYT, AUSTIN                 MID-BUCHANAN             79-04
24 NELSON, ADAM                 ST. JOSEPH C             75-11
25 GORDON, TIM                  SOUTH HOLT               72-00
-- THOMPSON, JAMES              LATHROP                     DQ
-- MCCLURG, STEVE               MID-BUCHANAN                DQ

Licensed to Northwest Missouri State Univ.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/15/2005 09:35 PM
                         Quad State Small - 4/15/2005
                             NWMO - Maryville, MO
                                    Results

Girls 100 Yard Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 FARRELL, HANNAH              EAST BUCHANA             13.30q  3
  2 DUNNING, ASHLEY              ST. JOSEPH C             13.50q  2
  3 BUTLER, ROBIN                LATHROP                  13.70q  1
  4 BASTIAN, JORDAN              KING CITY                14.00q  3
  5 OBERMIER, MANDI              MID-BUCHANAN             14.10q  3
  5 CRAWFORD, LAUREN             PENNEY HIGH              14.10q  1
  7 RICHTER, STEPHANIE           SOUTH HOLT               14.20q  2
  8 BLAYLOCK, LAUREN             ST. JOSEPH C             14.30q  1
  9 FLOOK, JESSICA               PENNEY HIGH              14.70   1
  9 ROBERTSON, ASHLEY            ROCK PORT                14.70   2
  9 ROSS, BAILEY                 MID-BUCHANAN             14.70   1
12 BURGE, STEPHANIE             ROCK PORT                14.80   3
12 KEMERLING, MORGAN            TARKIO R-1 H             14.80   1
14 BELL, KRISTA                 PATTONSBURG              15.00   2
15 RUSSELL, NIKKI               SOUTH HOLT               15.01   2
16 HOPKINS, ALICIA              LATHROP                  15.20   3
17 WEDDLE, JORDAN               KING CITY                15.60   3
18 LEEPER, DANIELLE             PENNEY HIGH              16.00   3
19 JOHNSON, CRYSTAL             TARKIO R-1 H             16.20   2
-- JACKSON, CHRISTIE            SOUTH HOLT                  DQ   1
-- CROUSE, JILL                 EAST BUCHANA                DQ   2

Girls 100 Yard Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 FARRELL, HANNAH              EAST BUCHANA             12.70
  2 DUNNING, ASHLEY              ST. JOSEPH C             13.10
  3 BUTLER, ROBIN                LATHROP                  13.60
  4 BASTIAN, JORDAN              KING CITY                13.61
  5 CRAWFORD, LAUREN             PENNEY HIGH              13.62
  6 OBERMIER, MANDI              MID-BUCHANAN             13.80
  7 RICHTER, STEPHANIE           SOUTH HOLT               13.81
  8 BLAYLOCK, LAUREN             ST. JOSEPH C             14.70

Girls 200 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 FARRELL, HANNAH              EAST BUCHANA             27.30   3
  2 MORREY, MONICA               ST. JOSEPH C             27.60   3
  3 WITMER, HEATHER              POLO                     27.70   3
  4 DAVIS, CHANDEL               LATHROP                  28.70   3
  5 BUTLER, ROBIN                LATHROP                  29.40   3
  5 CROUSE, JILL                 EAST BUCHANA             29.40   3
  7 CRAWFORD, LAUREN             PENNEY HIGH              29.50   3
  8 ROBERTS, LAURYN              MID-BUCHANAN             29.60   3
  9 CORKEN, KAITLEA              ROCK PORT                30.00   2
10 HACKATHORN, AUBRIE           LATHROP                  30.20   2
11 BLAYLOCK, LAUREN             ST. JOSEPH C             30.50   2
12 ROSS, BAILEY                 MID-BUCHANAN             30.80   2
13 CUMMINGS, CHELSI             PENNEY HIGH              31.00   2
14 DICKEY, MELANIE              PENNEY HIGH              31.10   2
15 BELL, KRISTA                 PATTONSBURG              31.50   1
16 MENDENHALL, ELIZABETH        SOUTH HOLT               31.60   2
17 BURGE, STEPHANIE             ROCK PORT                31.80   2
18 CASEY, JESSICA               KING CITY                33.90   1
19 JOHNSON, CRYSTAL             TARKIO R-1 H             34.50   1
20 ALLAN, JESSICA               KING CITY                38.10   1

Girls 400 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 REED, MARY                   PENNEY HIGH            1:03.40   3
  2 DAVIS, THYRA                 ROCK PORT              1:05.00   3
  3 FIMPLE, KATE                 MID-BUCHANAN           1:05.10   3
  4 RICHTER, STEPHANIE           SOUTH HOLT             1:06.60   3
  5 EMMONS, RATANA               EAST BUCHANA           1:08.50   2
  6 ELLISON, ELYSSA              ROCK PORT              1:10.30   3
  7 HIGGINS, CAITLIN             TARKIO R-1 H           1:11.10   2
  8 FLOOK, JESSICA               PENNEY HIGH            1:12.20   2
  9 SCHULTZ, JACINDA             LATHROP                1:13.80   2
10 LEEPER, DANIELLE             PENNEY HIGH            1:14.50   2
11 JOHNSON, CRYSTAL             TARKIO R-1 H           1:15.80   2
12 HILLYARD, MEGAN              KING CITY              1:20.60   1
13 ALLAN, JESSICA               KING CITY              1:32.60   1
-- WILLIAMS, AMANDA             SOUTH HOLT                  DQ   2
-- MORREY, MONICA               ST. JOSEPH C                DQ   3
-- KOHLER, KATIE                POLO                        DQ   3
-- EVANS, JACKIE                LATHROP                     DQ   2
-- EIBERGER, ELIZABETH          KING CITY                   DQ   1
-- BUTLER, ROBIN                LATHROP                     DQ   3

Girls 800 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'BRIEN, ANNA                EAST BUCHANA           2:22.30
  2 GRAY, AMANDA                 ROCK PORT              2:27.00
  3 CLEVENGER, NATALIE           PENNEY HIGH            2:33.80
  4 SNYDER, EMILY                PENNEY HIGH            2:43.80
  5 PORTER, STEPHANIE            EAST BUCHANA           2:44.50
  6 JAGO, ROBIN                  MID-BUCHANAN           2:44.70
  7 HERRICK, CARMEN              TARKIO R-1 H           2:46.30
  8 YOUNG, BROOKE                SOUTH HOLT             2:47.40
  9 BLACK, KATY                  GALLATIN               2:51.40
10 DEMOTT, KACI                 ROCK PORT              2:54.10
11 TUPICA, ADRIANNA             MID-BUCHANAN           2:56.00
12 SNODGRASS, MEGAN             POLO                   2:56.20
13 BREEDEN, KRISTINA            PATTONSBURG            2:59.80
14 MOTT, SAMANTHA               GALLATIN               3:07.90
15 BAUR, SHAINA                 LATHROP                3:15.70
16 SHREWSBURY, STEPHANIE        LATHROP                3:16.50
17 HARRIS, KATIE                SOUTH HOLT             3:19.30
-- HIGGINS, AMY                 TARKIO R-1 H                DQ
-- MOORE, TABBY                 KING CITY                   DQ
-- MORREY, ELIZABETH            ST. JOSEPH C                DQ

Girls 1600 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'BRIEN, ANNA                EAST BUCHANA           5:13.50
  2 MORREY, ELIZABETH            ST. JOSEPH C           5:32.00
  3 ESRY, JORDAN                 PENNEY HIGH            5:36.30
  4 GRAY, AMANDA                 ROCK PORT              5:37.60
  5 PORTER, STEPHANIE            EAST BUCHANA           5:56.60
  6 WILLIAMS, KRISTI             MID-BUCHANAN           5:57.40
  7 FISCHER, KENZIE              TARKIO R-1 H           6:00.90
  8 YOUNG, BROOKE                SOUTH HOLT             6:03.90
  9 SNYDER, EMILY                PENNEY HIGH            6:05.70
10 FRANCIS, OLGA                ST. JOSEPH C           6:39.80
11 KOSTAL, FAWN                 LATHROP                6:43.30
12 MOORE, TABBY                 KING CITY              6:50.80
13 BRIDGEMAN, JENNIFER          GALLATIN               6:55.50
14 GRAHAM, ALEXA                TARKIO R-1 H           7:00.10
15 BLEVINS, LEE ANN             SOUTH HOLT             7:01.80
16 PFEIL, ASHLEY                ROCK PORT              7:23.00
17 LAMBERT, ALYSSA              PATTONSBURG            8:11.00
-- HULET, KATELYN               PATTONSBURG                 DQ

Girls 3200 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'BRIEN, ANNA                EAST BUCHANA          12:03.20
  2 MORREY, ELIZABETH            ST. JOSEPH C          12:16.30
  3 ESRY, JORDAN                 PENNEY HIGH           12:58.30
  4 WILLIAMS, KRISTI             MID-BUCHANAN          13:08.90
  5 FISCHER, KENZIE              TARKIO R-1 H          13:14.90
  6 DEVAUL, CATIE                PENNEY HIGH           13:18.00
  7 PHIPPS, TABATHA              EAST BUCHANA          13:57.00
  8 FLINN, SAMMY                 LATHROP               14:48.80
  9 HANGLEY, KATE                PATTONSBURG           15:40.00
10 GRAHAM, ALEXA                TARKIO R-1 H          16:09.00
11 EDDY, LISA                   SOUTH HOLT            16:13.70
12 SPERRY, ALEAH                PATTONSBURG           16:23.90
-- FRANCIS, OLGA                ST. JOSEPH C                DQ

Girls 100 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 FARRELL, HANNAH              EAST BUCHANA             16.40q  1
  2 DAVIS, CHANDEL               LATHROP                  17.00q  2
  3 STOTTLEMYRE, APRIL           POLO                     17.80q  1
  4 CUMMINGS, CHELSI             PENNEY HIGH              17.81q  2
  5 JONES, LACY                  PENNEY HIGH              17.90q  2
  6 HOGUE, BRITTANY              TARKIO R-1 H             18.10q  1
  7 CROUSE, JILL                 EAST BUCHANA             18.70q  1
  8 MATTSON, RENAE               JEFFERSON                19.20q  1
  9 THOMAS, LAURA                ROCK PORT                19.21   1
10 CRIDER, RACHEL               SOUTH HOLT               19.70   2
11 DICKEY, MELANIE              PENNEY HIGH              20.50   1
12 CORNETT, KELLY               PATTONSBURG              20.90   2
13 EVANS, AMANDA                LATHROP                  22.00   2

Girls 100 Yard Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 FARRELL, HANNAH              EAST BUCHANA             16.10
  2 DAVIS, CHANDEL               LATHROP                  16.20
  3 HOGUE, BRITTANY              TARKIO R-1 H             17.20
  4 STOTTLEMYRE, APRIL           POLO                     17.40
  5 CUMMINGS, CHELSI             PENNEY HIGH              17.41
  6 CROUSE, JILL                 EAST BUCHANA             18.30
  7 MATTSON, RENAE               JEFFERSON                18.80
  8 JONES, LACY                  PENNEY HIGH              19.20

Girls 300 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 STOTTLEMYRE, APRIL           POLO                     51.20   2
  2 JONES, LACY                  PENNEY HIGH              51.70   2
  3 DAVIS, CHANDEL               LATHROP                  52.40   2
  4 FARRELL, HANNAH              EAST BUCHANA             52.70   2
  5 PLACKEMEIER, SARAH           EAST BUCHANA             53.60   2
  6 CUMMINGS, CHELSI             PENNEY HIGH              54.90   2
  7 MATTSON, RENAE               JEFFERSON                55.30   2
  8 DARRINGTON, KELLY            SOUTH HOLT               55.60   1
  9 FREEMAN, JENELLE             TARKIO R-1 H             58.50   1
10 JOHNSON, KALEY               ROCK PORT                59.10   2
11 CRIDER, RACHEL               SOUTH HOLT               59.20   1
12 CORNETT, KELLY               PATTONSBURG            1:01.90   1
13 BURGE, STEPHANIE             ROCK PORT              1:03.90   1
14 KOSTAL, FAWN                 LATHROP                1:04.70   1
-- BERNARD, BRITANNY            MID-BUCHANAN                DQ   1
-- SASS, RACHEL                 MID-BUCHANAN                DQ   1

Girls 4x100 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 PENNEY HIGH HAMILTON  'A'                             53.00   2
  2 POLO  'A'                                             54.30   2
  3 KING CITY  'A'                                        56.00   1
  4 SOUTH HOLT  'A'                                       56.10   2
  5 EAST BUCHANAN  'A'                                    57.40   1
  6 TARKIO R-1 HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           58.20   2
  7 GALLATIN  'A'                                         58.90   1
  8 LATHROP  'A'                                          59.40   2
  9 ROCK PORT  'A'                                      1:01.00   2

Girls 4x200 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 PENNEY HIGH HAMILTON  'A'                           1:50.40   2
  2 POLO  'A'                                           1:53.30   2
  3 ST. JOSEPH CHRISTIAN  'A'                           1:57.80   2
  4 SOUTH HOLT  'A'                                     1:58.90   1
  5 ROCK PORT  'A'                                      2:00.80   2
  6 TARKIO R-1 HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         2:04.00   2
  7 LATHROP  'A'                                        2:06.20   2
  8 GALLATIN  'A'                                       2:07.10   1
  9 KING CITY  'A'                                      2:09.20   1

Girls 4x400 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 PENNEY HIGH HAMILTON  'A'                           4:20.70   2
  2 POLO  'A'                                           4:29.30   2
  3 ROCK PORT  'A'                                      4:31.80   2
  4 SOUTH HOLT  'A'                                     4:36.80   2
  5 EAST BUCHANAN  'A'                                  4:38.00   2
  6 MID-BUCHANAN  'A'                                   4:44.90   2
  7 GALLATIN  'A'                                       4:53.60   1
  8 TARKIO R-1 HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         5:05.80   1
  9 LATHROP  'A'                                        5:16.50   2
10 KING CITY  'A'                                      5:32.40   1

Girls 4x800 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PENNEY HIGH HAMILTON  'A'                           9:53.10
  2 ROCK PORT  'A'                                     10:33.60
  3 TARKIO R-1 HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        11:17.80
  4 MID-BUCHANAN  'A'                                  11:23.00
  5 LATHROP  'A'                                       11:50.90
  6 POLO  'A'                                          11:53.50
  7 GALLATIN  'A'                                      11:58.50
  8 PATTONSBURG  'A'                                   12:19.60
  9 SOUTH HOLT  'A'                                    13:05.60
10 KING CITY  'A'                                     13:19.20

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 JONES, LACY                  PENNEY HIGH            4-08.00
  2 VOLLMER, ELIZABETH           PENNEY HIGH           J4-08.00
  3 GRAYBILL, LAURA              ROCK PORT              4-06.00
  3 HULET, KATELYN               PATTONSBURG            4-06.00
  3 FARMER, HARMONY              ST. JOSEPH C           4-06.00
  6 FLORA, ASHTON                MID-BUCHANAN          J4-05.50
  7 RUSSELL, NIKKI               SOUTH HOLT            J4-06.00
  8 FIMPLE, KATE                 MID-BUCHANAN          J4-06.00
  9 ROLF, JESSICA                TARKIO R-1 H           4-04.00
10 NELSON, CASSIE               TARKIO R-1 H          J4-04.00
-- YOUNG, BROOKE                SOUTH HOLT                  DQ
-- FIELDS, AMY                  KING CITY                   DQ
-- MOORE, TABBY                 KING CITY                   DQ
-- FLOYD, BLAIR                 ROCK PORT                   DQ

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 FANSHER, SAMANTHA            SOUTH HOLT             8-00.00
  2 COLE, TEDI                   SOUTH HOLT             7-06.00
  3 DAVIS, CHANDEL               LATHROP               J7-06.00
  4 GRAYBILL, LAURA              ROCK PORT              7-00.00
  5 HACKATHORN, AUBRIE           LATHROP               J7-00.00
  6 ROMINES, MEGHAN              TARKIO R-1 H           6-06.00
-- CRIDER, RACHEL               SOUTH HOLT                  DQ
-- GRAVES, MEGAN                TARKIO R-1 H                DQ
-- LEISMAN, LIBBY               ROCK PORT                   DQ
-- PARKER, KELSIE               GALLATIN                    DQ
-- SCADDEN, CASSIDY             ROCK PORT                   DQ

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MORREY, MONICA               ST. JOSEPH C          16-08.50
  2 MATTSON, RENAE               JEFFERSON             15-06.25
  3 FIMPLE, KATE                 MID-BUCHANAN          15-04.00
  4 DUNNING, ASHLEY              ST. JOSEPH C          15-03.50
  5 HACKATHORN, AUBRIE           LATHROP               14-09.50
  6 BELL, KRISTA                 PATTONSBURG           14-08.75
  7 ROLF, JESSICA                TARKIO R-1 H          14-07.75
  8 BUTLER, ROBIN                LATHROP               14-06.50
  9 ROBERTSON, ASHLEY            ROCK PORT             14-06.25
10 MILLER, MARTHA               JEFFERSON             14-06.00
11 PHIPPS, TABATHA              EAST BUCHANA          14-02.75
12 ROSS, BAILEY                 MID-BUCHANAN          14-00.00
13 KEMERLING, MORGAN            TARKIO R-1 H          13-10.25
14 DOUGHERTY, KATIE             SOUTH HOLT            13-10.00
15 OBERMIER, MANDI              MID-BUCHANAN          13-09.25
15 WILLIAMS, AMANDA             SOUTH HOLT            13-09.25
17 PLACKEMEIER, SARAH           EAST BUCHANA          13-07.00
18 STREIN, ALYSSA               GALLATIN              13-04.00
19 DICKEY, MELANIE              PENNEY HIGH           13-03.25
20 AHART, JOAN                  POLO                  12-11.25
21 DERKS, ALISHA                KING CITY             12-10.50
22 DARRINGTON, KELLY            SOUTH HOLT            12-08.50
23 GRAHAM, AMBER                ROCK PORT             12-03.75
24 ATKINS, JAMIE                KING CITY             12-03.50
-- DEVAUL, CATIE                PENNEY HIGH                 DQ
-- TAGUE, MEAGAN                GALLATIN                    DQ

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MORREY, MONICA               ST. JOSEPH C          31-08.25
  2 HACKATHORN, AUBRIE           LATHROP               31-03.50
  3 ROBERTS, LAURYN              MID-BUCHANAN          30-03.50
  4 CRAWFORD, LAUREN             PENNEY HIGH           30-03.00
  5 BELL, KRISTA                 PATTONSBURG           29-07.00
  6 FREEMAN, JENELLE             TARKIO R-1 H          29-04.50
  7 ROLF, JESSICA                TARKIO R-1 H          29-03.00
  7 WILLIAMS, AMANDA             SOUTH HOLT            29-03.00
  9 EMMONS, RATANA               EAST BUCHANA          29-02.50
10 COMPTON, KATY                EAST BUCHANA          28-05.00
11 MATTSON, RENAE               JEFFERSON             28-04.00
12 JONES, LACY                  PENNEY HIGH           28-02.00
13 WHITE, L'ERYN                POLO                  27-10.00
14 DERKS, ALISHA                KING CITY             27-01.50
15 THOMAS, LAURA                ROCK PORT             27-01.25
16 DARRINGTON, KELLY            SOUTH HOLT            26-02.00
-- JONES, RANDIE                LATHROP                     DQ
-- BURGE, STEPHANIE             ROCK PORT                   DQ
-- BLILEY, TIFFANY              JEFFERSON                   DQ

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HUFF, ASHLEY                 PENNEY HIGH           36-11.00
  2 DEMOTT, AFTON                ROCK PORT             35-04.50
  3 WOODY, JESSIE                PENNEY HIGH           33-05.00
  4 WILLIAMS, LINDSEY            MID-BUCHANAN          31-10.00
  5 SPRAGUE, TRISHA              GALLATIN              31-07.00
  6 PARKHURST, BREANNA           ROCK PORT             29-02.50
  7 SCADDEN, CASSIDY             ROCK PORT             29-01.00
  8 MYERS, TAYLOR                EAST BUCHANA          29-00.00
  9 WIEDERHOLT, TRACI            JEFFERSON             28-10.00
10 HODGE, AMY                   JEFFERSON             28-07.00
11 SHREWSBURY, MEGAN            LATHROP               28-04.00
12 FANSHER, SAMANTHA            SOUTH HOLT            28-02.00
13 PARRISH, KYLEIGH             ROCK PORT             27-08.00
14 POTRAMENT, REBECCA           LATHROP               27-02.50
15 HUMPHREY, KELLY              KING CITY             25-10.00
16 PALAN, JILLIAN               LATHROP               25-08.00
17 FOX, MARY                    MID-BUCHANAN          25-07.50
18 BRUCE, TARYN                 PENNEY HIGH           25-05.50
19 GRAHAM, AMBER                ROCK PORT             25-05.00
20 FLACH, TAYLOR                EAST BUCHANA          24-10.00
21 HIGGINS, AMY                 TARKIO R-1 H          24-05.00
22 LOWREY, CHELSEY              PATTONSBURG           23-06.50
23 KIMES, ALISHA                TARKIO R-1 H          20-05.00
24 FURBEE, JACKIE               MID-BUCHANAN          17-07.00
-- KESSLER, KERIA               KING CITY                   DQ
-- STEVENS, JORDAN              MID-BUCHANAN                DQ

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HUFF, ASHLEY                 PENNEY HIGH             103-07
  2 WOODY, JESSIE                PENNEY HIGH             103-03
  3 DEMOTT, AFTON                ROCK PORT               102-02
  4 HODGE, AMY                   JEFFERSON                99-00
  5 WILLIAMS, LINDSEY            MID-BUCHANAN             97-04
  6 PALAN, JILLIAN               LATHROP                  97-02
  7 LESTER, ANNIE                TARKIO R-1 H             85-04
  8 SHREWSBURY, MEGAN            LATHROP                  84-05
  9 MCENANEY, RACHEL             TARKIO R-1 H             76-03
10 BLILEY, TIFFANY              JEFFERSON                75-07
11 MYERS, TAYLOR                EAST BUCHANA             70-11
12 HUMPHREY, KELLY              KING CITY                70-06
13 GRAHAM, AMBER                ROCK PORT                67-11
14 PARKHURST, BREANNA           ROCK PORT                67-06
15 POTRAMENT, REBECCA           LATHROP                  66-04
16 FOX, MARY                    MID-BUCHANAN             65-11
17 SIELA, HALEY                 EAST BUCHANA             63-10
18 FURBEE, JACKIE               MID-BUCHANAN             58-09
19 STEVENS, JORDAN              MID-BUCHANAN             50-10
-- FANSHER, SAMANTHA            SOUTH HOLT                  DQ

Boys 100 Yard Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BARBER, ADAM                 EAST BUCHANA             11.20q  3
  2 AHART, ANDY                  POLO                     11.30q  1
  3 SCHOENECK, DREW              LATHROP                  11.40q  3
  4 FETTERS, MORGAN              MID-BUCHANAN             11.60q  2
  5 JENKINS, CODY                JEFFERSON                11.70q  2
  5 NELSON, LANCE                EAST BUCHANA             11.70q  1
  7 MEYERKORTH, MICAH            ROCK PORT                11.71q  3
  8 HERRON, THOMAS               ROCK PORT                11.90q  3
  9 SLUSHER, ADAM                SOUTH HOLT               12.00   1
10 WORMSLEY, CHAD               POLO                     12.10   3
11 MCGEE, JASON                 GALLATIN                 12.11   2
12 SHIFFLETT, TODD              KING CITY                12.20   2
13 GIBSON, COLBY                KING CITY                12.21   1
14 RAINS, RILEY                 GALLATIN                 12.22   2
15 POWELL, TRENT                TARKIO R-1 H             12.90   1
16 NOELLSCH, TIM                SOUTH HOLT               13.00   3
16 GREEN, ELIAS                 PENNEY HIGH              13.00   3
18 PITTSENBARGER, JEREMY        PATTONSBURG              13.50   1
19 THOMPSON, STEPHEN            TARKIO R-1 H             14.90   1
-- BREWER, ANDREW               MID-BUCHANAN                DQ   2
-- ALLEN, JOSH                  LATHROP                     DQ   1
-- PARTON, JEFF                 PATTONSBURG                 DQ   2

Boys 100 Yard Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 BARBER, ADAM                 EAST BUCHANA             10.90
  2 AHART, ANDY                  POLO                     11.02
  3 SCHOENECK, DREW              LATHROP                  11.10
  4 NELSON, LANCE                EAST BUCHANA             11.30
  5 MEYERKORTH, MICAH            ROCK PORT                11.40
  6 JENKINS, CODY                JEFFERSON                11.60
  7 FETTERS, MORGAN              MID-BUCHANAN             11.90
  8 HERRON, THOMAS               ROCK PORT                12.10

Boys 200 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 BARBER, ADAM                 EAST BUCHANA             22.70   4
  2 MEYERKORTH, MICAH            ROCK PORT                23.20   4
  3 AHART, ANDY                  POLO                     23.21   4
  4 SCHOENECK, DREW              LATHROP                  23.22   4
  5 WARD, AJ                     LATHROP                  23.40   4
  6 BARBER, KEVIN                EAST BUCHANA             23.41   4
  7 JADE, HUGHES                 ROCK PORT                23.90   3
  8 MARTI, DAKOTA                MID-BUCHANAN             24.00   3
  9 QUALMAN, JON                 POLO                     24.20   4
10 HEFLEY, KYLE                 GALLATIN                 24.40   4
11 FETTERS, MORGAN              MID-BUCHANAN             24.80   3
12 RAINEY, RYAN                 KING CITY                24.90   2
13 SHIFFLETT, TODD              KING CITY                25.00   3
14 HERZOG, JAKE                 ST. JOSEPH C             25.01   3
15 WILKINSON, BRETT             GALLATIN                 25.30   3
16 RUSSELL, RICK                SOUTH HOLT               25.60   2
17 CLAYPOLE, CHAD               PENNEY HIGH              25.70   3
18 BROUGHT, MATTHEW             TARKIO R-1 H             26.10   2
19 GREEN, ELIAS                 PENNEY HIGH              26.50   2
20 PITTSENBARGER, JEREMY        PATTONSBURG              27.40   1
21 SALINAS, CHRIS               JEFFERSON                27.50   2
22 NELSON, ADAM                 ST. JOSEPH C             27.70   1
-- NOELLSCH, TIM                SOUTH HOLT                  DQ   2
-- THOMPSON, STEPHEN            TARKIO R-1 H                DQ   1
-- HORMAN, JOSH                 ST. JOSEPH C                DQ   3

Boys 400 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 WARD, AJ                     LATHROP                  51.60   4
  2 MARTI, DAKOTA                MID-BUCHANAN             53.00   4
  3 HEFLEY, KYLE                 GALLATIN                 53.50   4
  4 HORMAN, JOSH                 ST. JOSEPH C             53.70   4
  5 VERNETTI, JACOB              EAST BUCHANA             54.00   3
  6 RIGGINS, JEREMIAH            TARKIO R-1 H             54.01   4
  7 BORUCH, TONY                 POLO                     54.10   4
  8 DUDECK, MATTHEW              SOUTH HOLT               54.40   3
  9 CORKINS, STEPHEN             ST. JOSEPH C             54.50   3
10 HUNTLEY, MATT                POLO                     55.00   3
11 GAUMER, TYLER                LATHROP                  55.70   4
12 HERRON, THOMAS               ROCK PORT                56.10   3
13 HENRY, PHILLIP               JEFFERSON                56.40   3
14 MARTIN, MICHAEL              TARKIO R-1 H             56.50   4
15 JOHNSON, ADAM                TARKIO R-1 H             57.20   3
16 FAIRCHILD, SULLIVAN          PENNEY HIGH              58.40   2
17 POTTER, DERRICK              EAST BUCHANA             59.40   2
18 LIPPARD, ADAM                KING CITY              1:00.30   2
19 SALINAS, CHRIS               JEFFERSON              1:00.51   2
20 BROUGHT, MATTHEW             TARKIO R-1 H           1:01.30   2
21 PICKRELL, JONATHAN           PENNEY HIGH            1:01.40   1
22 ROE, DANNY                   KING CITY              1:01.50   1
23 CLIFTON, BRYCE               TARKIO R-1 H           1:01.60   1
24 NELSON, ADAM                 ST. JOSEPH C           1:03.10   1
25 MEYER, SCOTT                 SOUTH HOLT             1:06.00   1
-- WOOD, STEPHEN                GALLATIN                    DQ   2
-- KOUNTZ, JONATHAN             MID-BUCHANAN                DQ   3
-- PARTON, JEFF                 PATTONSBURG                 DQ   2
-- SCHIEBER, LOGAN              JEFFERSON                   DQ   2

Boys 800 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CASTLE, DANIEL               ST. JOSEPH C           2:03.50
  2 PARSONS, DONALD              ROCK PORT              2:06.10
  3 DAWSON, BENJAMIN             PENNEY HIGH            2:10.00
  4 SAUNDERS, BERRY              ROCK PORT              2:16.60
  5 SCOTT, MAYES                 LATHROP                2:16.80
  6 WOOD, STEPHEN                GALLATIN               2:20.70
  7 MATTSON, TODD                JEFFERSON              2:23.10
  8 HENRY, ERIC                  JEFFERSON              2:23.60
  9 FREEMAN, A. J.               MID-BUCHANAN           2:24.30
10 KESSLER, KY                  KING CITY              2:24.50
11 FROST, ALEX                  JEFFERSON              2:26.00
12 KING, MITCH                  GALLATIN               2:26.90
13 DAUGHERTY, SHAWN             EAST BUCHANA           2:28.30
14 LEWIS, KYLE                  KING CITY              2:29.20
15 RIPLEY, JORDAN               SOUTH HOLT             2:32.00
16 CLIFTON, BRYCE               TARKIO R-1 H           2:40.40
17 SMALLWOOD, JOE               SOUTH HOLT             2:45.30
18 BRIDGES, ANDREW              PENNEY HIGH            2:46.90
-- JOHNSON, ADAM                TARKIO R-1 H                DQ
-- CORKINS, STEPHEN             ST. JOSEPH C                DQ
-- HERZOG, JAKE                 ST. JOSEPH C                DQ
-- ZEIKLE, ANDREW               POLO                        DQ
-- RUSSELL, JT                  LATHROP                     DQ
-- VERNETTI, JACOB              EAST BUCHANA                DQ

Boys 1600 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CASTLE, DANIEL               ST. JOSEPH C           4:38.00
  2 DAWSON, BENJAMIN             PENNEY HIGH            4:55.90
  3 MCBEE, TYLER                 LATHROP                5:07.10
  4 SUNDERMANN, KEVIN            TARKIO R-1 H           5:09.30
  5 BALDWIN, BRET                ROCK PORT              5:13.25
  6 MCQUINN, BRETT               JEFFERSON              5:13.70
  7 DUNLAP, CYRUS                SOUTH HOLT             5:15.50
  8 FREEMAN, A. J.               MID-BUCHANAN           5:18.90
  9 ANDERSON, STEVEN             PENNEY HIGH            5:24.30
10 SCHIEBER, LOGAN              JEFFERSON              5:25.00
11 FROST, ALEX                  JEFFERSON              5:28.20
12 FREBORG, JORDAN              ROCK PORT              5:34.80
13 LONG, MATT                   ST. JOSEPH C           5:55.00
-- ODIL, DUSTIN                 TARKIO R-1 H                DQ
-- BARRY, KYLE                  LATHROP                     DQ
-- MAILLET, MARC                GALLATIN                    DQ
-- HUNTSMAN, AARON              SOUTH HOLT                  DQ
-- GILBERT, WILLIAM             ST. JOSEPH C                DQ

Boys 3200 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DAWSON, BENJAMIN             PENNEY HIGH           10:59.80
  2 GONZALES, MARSHAL            LATHROP               11:15.80
  3 MCBEE, TYLER                 LATHROP               11:18.90
  4 SUNDERMANN, KEVIN            TARKIO R-1 H          11:26.20
  5 ALLEN, JARED                 SOUTH HOLT            11:47.50
  6 KLOEPPING, KLINT             GALLATIN              11:52.50
  7 ANDERSON, STEVEN             PENNEY HIGH           11:58.30
  8 HOPPINS, ANTHONY             MID-BUCHANAN          12:03.40
  9 LONG, MATT                   ST. JOSEPH C          13:15.60
10 HICKEY, PAUL                 GALLATIN              13:16.60
11 MELVIN, DALTON               ROCK PORT             14:31.30
12 ANDERSON, MAX                ROCK PORT             14:34.50
-- GILBERT, WILLIAM             ST. JOSEPH C                DQ
-- SCHIEBER, LOGAN              JEFFERSON                   DQ
-- KESSLER, KY                  KING CITY                   DQ
-- KAUFFMAN, MARK               SOUTH HOLT                  DQ

Boys 110 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HUFFORD, CHRIS               POLO                     16.20q  2
  2 BALL, MARK                   ROCK PORT                16.40q  1
  3 MCGEE, JASON                 GALLATIN                 16.60q  2
  4 MURDOCK, LEE                 LATHROP                  16.70q  2
  5 GRAYSON, JOSH                LATHROP                  16.71q  1
  6 INNIS, COREY                 POLO                     17.60q  1
  7 PARKER, LOGAN                EAST BUCHANA             18.70q  1
  8 ODIL, DUSTIN                 TARKIO R-1 H             18.90q  2
  9 MILNE, TRAVIS                SOUTH HOLT               18.91   1
10 BLAKLEY, JASON               PENNEY HIGH              19.00   2
11 KESSLER, KY                  KING CITY                19.01   1
12 ARCHER, DOUG                 JEFFERSON                19.30   2
13 POTTER, DERRICK              EAST BUCHANA             19.40   1
14 AUXIER, RONNIE               KING CITY                19.50   1
15 HENRY, ADAM                  JEFFERSON                22.30   2
16 WHEELER, CURTIS              TARKIO R-1 H             22.31   2

Boys 110 Yard Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 BALL, MARK                   ROCK PORT                15.79
  2 MCGEE, JASON                 GALLATIN                 15.80
  3 HUFFORD, CHRIS               POLO                     15.81
  4 MURDOCK, LEE                 LATHROP                  16.30
  5 GRAYSON, JOSH                LATHROP                  16.60
  6 INNIS, COREY                 POLO                     17.70
  7 PARKER, LOGAN                EAST BUCHANA             18.50
  8 ODIL, DUSTIN                 TARKIO R-1 H             19.00

Boys 300 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 BALL, MARK                   ROCK PORT                41.70   3
  2 HUFFORD, CHRIS               POLO                     41.80   3
  3 MURDOCK, LEE                 LATHROP                  43.10   3
  4 INNIS, COREY                 POLO                     44.00   3
  5 GRAYSON, JOSH                LATHROP                  44.60   3
  6 LACY, MARCUS                 GALLATIN                 45.40   3
  7 MILNE, TRAVIS                SOUTH HOLT               45.60   2
  8 WHEELER, CURTIS              TARKIO R-1 H             46.50   3
  9 HENRY, ADAM                  JEFFERSON                46.80   2
10 AUXIER, RONNIE               KING CITY                47.00   2
11 KRAUTH, BRICE                LATHROP                  47.40   1
12 CLAYPOLE, CHAD               PENNEY HIGH              47.70   3
12 MORRIS, MILES                PENNEY HIGH              47.70   2
14 ARCHER, DOUG                 JEFFERSON                48.10   1
15 SCHEIB, BRETT                SOUTH HOLT               48.50   2
16 BLAKLEY, JASON               PENNEY HIGH              49.60   2
17 ODIL, DUSTIN                 TARKIO R-1 H             50.40   2
18 PARKER, LOGAN                EAST BUCHANA             50.70   2
19 MCCANN, TIM                  GALLATIN                 57.80   1

Boys 4x100 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 EAST BUCHANAN  'A'                                    44.60   2
  2 ROCK PORT  'A'                                        45.00   2
  3 POLO  'A'                                             46.20   2
  4 MID-BUCHANAN  'A'                                     46.60   2
  5 JEFFERSON  'A'                                        47.60   2
  5 GALLATIN  'A'                                         47.60   2
  7 LATHROP  'A'                                          48.30   2
  7 SOUTH HOLT  'A'                                       48.30   1
  9 KING CITY  'A'                                        49.30   1
10 PENNEY HIGH HAMILTON  'A'                             49.70   2
11 TARKIO R-1 HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           51.40   1

Boys 4x200 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 EAST BUCHANAN  'A'                                  1:33.50   2
  2 MID-BUCHANAN  'A'                                   1:35.70   2
  3 ROCK PORT  'A'                                      1:35.80   2
  4 LATHROP  'A'                                        1:37.70   2
  4 ST. JOSEPH CHRISTIAN  'A'                           1:37.70   2
  6 KING CITY  'A'                                      1:40.10   2
  7 GALLATIN  'A'                                       1:43.20   2
  8 JEFFERSON  'A'                                      1:43.50   1
  9 PENNEY HIGH HAMILTON  'A'                           1:43.60   1
10 TARKIO R-1 HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:47.70   1
-- POLO  'A'                                                DQ   2

Boys 4x400 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 ST. JOSEPH CHRISTIAN  'A'                           3:34.10   2
  2 ROCK PORT  'A'                                      3:37.60   2
  3 POLO  'A'                                           3:45.10   2
  4 TARKIO R-1 HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         3:48.30   2
  5 GALLATIN  'A'                                       3:51.80   2
  6 LATHROP  'A'                                        3:52.80   2
  7 MID-BUCHANAN  'A'                                   3:55.10   1
  8 JEFFERSON  'A'                                      3:55.30   2
  9 SOUTH HOLT  'A'                                     3:56.80   1
10 PENNEY HIGH HAMILTON  'A'                           4:02.70   2
11 KING CITY  'A'                                      4:46.70   1

Boys 4x800 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LATHROP  'A'                                        8:44.40
  2 POLO  'A'                                           8:52.60
  3 ROCK PORT  'A'                                      8:55.20
  4 TARKIO R-1 HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         9:05.60
  5 MID-BUCHANAN  'A'                                   9:08.40
  6 JEFFERSON  'A'                                      9:12.10
  7 SOUTH HOLT  'A'                                     9:32.30
  8 PENNEY HIGH HAMILTON  'A'                           9:39.20
  9 GALLATIN  'A'                                       9:43.60
10 KING CITY  'A'                                     11:11.00

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WARD, AJ                     LATHROP                6-02.00
  2 GROOM, GLENN                 EAST BUCHANA          J6-02.00
  3 GRAYSON, JOSH                LATHROP               J6-02.00
  4 FAIRCHILD, SULLIVAN          PENNEY HIGH            5-10.00
  5 AUXIER, RONNIE               KING CITY              5-08.00
  6 THOMAS, BRENTLEE             ROCK PORT             J5-08.00
  7 ZEIKLE, ANDREW               POLO                   5-06.00
  8 POWELL, TRENT                TARKIO R-1 H           5-04.00
  9 MCGEE, JASON                 GALLATIN              J5-04.00
10 MORRIS, MILES                PENNEY HIGH            5-02.00
10 LACY, MARCUS                 GALLATIN               5-02.00
12 STONUM, DILLON               LATHROP               J5-02.00
12 SAUNDERS, BERRY              ROCK PORT             J5-02.00
12 KILGORE, AARON               EAST BUCHANA          J5-02.00
-- ANDERSON, SHANE              SOUTH HOLT                  DQ
-- NELSON, ADAM                 ST. JOSEPH C                DQ
-- MEYER, SCOTT                 SOUTH HOLT                  DQ
-- RAE, LUKE                    MID-BUCHANAN                DQ
-- BREWER, JOHN                 MID-BUCHANAN                DQ
-- HOUSER, T.J.                 POLO                        DQ

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PARIS, KORY                  ROCK PORT             13-06.00
  2 LOHMAN, ALEX                 SOUTH HOLT            12-00.00
  3 PARIS, ORRY                  ROCK PORT             11-00.00
  4 SAUNDERS, BERRY              ROCK PORT             10-06.00
  5 CHILDS, CORY                 LATHROP               10-00.00
  6 BURRELL, NIC                 GALLATIN             J10-00.00
  7 ODIL, DUSTIN                 TARKIO R-1 H           9-06.00
  8 BOOK, KLAYTON                SOUTH HOLT             9-00.00
  9 WHEELER, CURTIS              TARKIO R-1 H          J9-00.00
10 MERRITT, BRANDON             GALLATIN               8-06.00
11 BATES, ROBERT                LATHROP                8-00.00

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 JENKINS, CODY                JEFFERSON             21-01.00
  2 SLUSHER, ADAM                SOUTH HOLT            20-00.75
  3 JENKINS, MATT                JEFFERSON             19-03.00
  4 KILGORE, AARON               EAST BUCHANA          19-02.50
  5 WORMSLEY, CHAD               POLO                  19-00.00
  6 SCHOENECK, DREW              LATHROP               18-08.75
  7 GIBSON, COLBY                KING CITY             18-07.50
  8 SMITH, KIRBY                 EAST BUCHANA          18-06.25
  9 RIGGINS, JEREMIAH            TARKIO R-1 H          18-04.00
10 BOWIE, JAVEN                 LATHROP               17-11.00
11 RAINEY, RYAN                 KING CITY             17-09.50
12 BROWN, JON                   GALLATIN              17-03.00
13 DAVIS, TARON                 ROCK PORT             17-02.00
14 WILKINSON, BRETT             GALLATIN              17-01.00
15 HERRON, KEVIN                ROCK PORT             16-11.50
16 LOHMAN, ALEX                 SOUTH HOLT            16-05.50
17 HURST, TAYLOR                TARKIO R-1 H          16-03.75
18 GREENWOOD, IVAN              PENNEY HIGH           16-00.50
19 BLAKLEY, JASON               PENNEY HIGH           15-11.50
20 PITTSENBARGER, JEREMY        PATTONSBURG           13-11.50
-- TERHUNE, TYLER               MID-BUCHANAN                DQ
-- HOYT, AUSTIN                 MID-BUCHANAN                DQ
-- PARTON, JEFF                 PATTONSBURG                 DQ

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MEYERKORTH, MICAH            ROCK PORT             43-00.50
  2 WARD, AJ                     LATHROP               39-07.50
  3 JENKINS, CODY                JEFFERSON             39-03.50
  4 SLUSHER, ADAM                SOUTH HOLT            38-02.00
  5 VERNETTI, JACOB              EAST BUCHANA          38-00.50
  6 HENRY, ERIC                  JEFFERSON             37-10.00
  7 STONUM, DILLON               LATHROP               37-09.50
  8 KILGORE, AARON               EAST BUCHANA          37-04.00
  9 ZEIKLE, ANDREW               POLO                  37-03.50
10 GRAYSON, JOSH                LATHROP               36-09.00
11 FAIRCHILD, SULLIVAN          PENNEY HIGH           35-04.00
12 MORRIS, MILES                PENNEY HIGH           34-10.50
13 LOHMAN, ALEX                 SOUTH HOLT            34-02.25
14 HURST, TAYLOR                TARKIO R-1 H          33-06.50
15 GREENWOOD, IVAN              PENNEY HIGH           33-01.00
16 CHADWICK, KEVIN              GALLATIN              32-06.50
-- TERHUNE, TYLER               MID-BUCHANAN                DQ

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SIELA, MICHAEL               EAST BUCHANA          48-07.00
  2 FITZGERALD, PAT              NORTH HARRIS          44-00.50
  3 BOWNESS, BRIAN               SOUTH HOLT            42-07.50
  4 MELVIN, DENTON               ROCK PORT             42-02.50
  5 ENGELKEN, ELI                MID-BUCHANAN          41-09.00
  6 EDWARDS, BRAD                PENNEY HIGH           41-00.00
  7 OTTMANN, TREVOR              ROCK PORT             40-00.50
  8 ALLEN, JOSH                  LATHROP               39-05.00
  9 WILLIAMS, TRAVIS             LATHROP               38-07.50
10 WALLACE, MATT                PENNEY HIGH           38-01.00
11 STREIN, ADAM                 GALLATIN              37-02.00
12 CAMPBELL, MARK               LATHROP               36-05.00
13 MORRISSEY, SCOT              MID-BUCHANAN          36-02.50
14 DEEN, DEREK                  EAST BUCHANA          36-01.50
15 PRATT, ANDY                  PENNEY HIGH           36-00.25
16 FARLEY, WYATT                TARKIO R-1 H          36-00.00
17 MCENANEY, DAVID              TARKIO R-1 H          34-10.00
18 SPENCER, TYLER               MID-BUCHANAN          34-04.00
19 MEYER, SCOTT                 SOUTH HOLT            33-07.00
20 TOBIN, SAM                   KING CITY             33-05.00
21 DALTON, GREG                 PENNEY HIGH           32-05.00
22 WALTEMATH, JOE               KING CITY             32-04.50
23 LOW, DOUG                    TARKIO R-1 H          32-00.00
24 GORDON, TIM                  SOUTH HOLT            31-09.00
24 ANDERSON, SHANE              SOUTH HOLT            31-09.00
26 RAY, BRANDON                 PATTONSBURG           31-00.00
27 HOYT, AUSTIN                 MID-BUCHANAN          30-01.00
28 MCCLURG, STEVE               MID-BUCHANAN          29-09.00
29 SMALLWOOD, JOE               SOUTH HOLT            27-00.25
30 ARCHER, BRAD                 JEFFERSON             26-09.00

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 COBB, LORENZO                ROCK PORT               141-01
  2 SIELA, MICHAEL               EAST BUCHANA            136-06
  3 FITZGERALD, PAT              NORTH HARRIS            127-07
  4 MELVIN, DENTON               ROCK PORT               125-10
  5 RAY, BRANDON                 PATTONSBURG             125-00
  6 MORRISSEY, SCOT              MID-BUCHANAN            123-06
  7 BOWNESS, BRIAN               SOUTH HOLT              115-06
  8 WALLACE, MATT                PENNEY HIGH             113-05
  9 MATTSON, TODD                JEFFERSON               110-06
  9 JENKINS, MATT                JEFFERSON               110-06
11 MURDOCK, LEE                 LATHROP                 109-11
12 VAN HORN, DJ                 LATHROP                 107-02
13 TOBIN, SAM                   KING CITY               106-08
14 O'BRIEN, JOSIAH              EAST BUCHANA            105-01
15 SPENCER, TYLER               MID-BUCHANAN            104-04
16 DALTON, GREG                 PENNEY HIGH             101-02
16 ANDERSON, SHANE              SOUTH HOLT              101-02
18 STREIN, ADAM                 GALLATIN                 97-04
19 LOW, DOUG                    TARKIO R-1 H             94-07
20 PRATT, ANDY                  PENNEY HIGH              93-06
21 WALTEMATH, JOE               KING CITY                91-07
22 ROHLFSEN, KYLER              TARKIO R-1 H             87-06
23 HOYT, AUSTIN                 MID-BUCHANAN             79-04
24 NELSON, ADAM                 ST. JOSEPH C             75-11
25 GORDON, TIM                  SOUTH HOLT               72-00
-- THOMPSON, JAMES              LATHROP                     DQ
-- MCCLURG, STEVE               MID-BUCHANAN                DQ