09/20/08                         Men's XCountry Meet Results                            PAGE  1
                                          MEET RESULTS

               WOODY GREENO/NEBRASKA INVITATIONAL AT LINCOLN, NEB.       09/20/08

                                          MEN'S 8K

                                             SCORES
    1. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE             63    12. WARTBURG COLLEGE                    280
    2. COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES             71    13. DOANE COLLEGE                       320
    3. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                131    14. HASTINGS COLLEGE                    361
    4. IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE      151    15. UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS           384
    5. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI      188    16. DANA COLLEGE                        415
    6. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY            213    17. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE      472
    7. NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY        218    18. IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE      549
    8. UNIV. OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS  223    19. MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                 576
    9. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY 238   T20. MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE            650
   10. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                 240   T20. BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY              650
   11. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY      244

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS
    1.  BEN ZYWICKI                    COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    24:52.8     1
    2.  JULIUS BOR                     CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              24:55.8     2
    3.  STEPHEN DAK                    IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              24:57.3     3
    4.  JOEL ROP                       BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    25:04.0     4
    5.  WESLEY RUTTOH                  BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    25:15.9     5
    6.  JOSHUA SAWE                    IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              25:27.4     6
    7.  LUKA THOR                      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        25:27.9     7
    8.  DAVID ADAMS                    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      25:34.8     -
    9.  JACKSON TOROITICH              BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    25:46.0     8
   10.  TODD GULIZIA                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      25:53.1     -
   11.  ART SIEMERS                    UNATTACHED                                  25:55.5     -
   12.  ZACH MEINEKE                   CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        25:55.6     9
   13.  SKYLER DELMOTT                 EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    26:00.4    10
   14.  DAVID GOEGLEIN                 CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        26:02.3    11
   15.  PETER FALCON                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      26:05.2     -
   16.  BRETT CARTER                   UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              26:05.5    12
   17.  NATE HATLEBACK                 COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    26:05.9    13
   18.  DAVID WAINAINA                 BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    26:07.6    14
   19.  COLIN SWANEY                   KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                     26:13.9     -
   20.  AL SANABRIA                    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              26:15.8    15
   21.  AARON SWIFT                    COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    26:16.2    16
   22.  BRYCE SOMER                    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      26:16.3     -
   23.  BRIAN CHENOWETH                WARTBURG COLLEGE                            26:17.0    17
   24.  MATT POHREN                    UNATTACHED                                  26:18.0     -
   25.  SUFIAN KIMO                    DOANE COLLEGE                               26:21.5    18
   26.  KYLE CUSTER                    UNATTACHED                                  26:27.3     -
   27.  ANDREW LAFLIN                  NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                26:30.1    19
   28.  JACQUES ANNANDALE              COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    26:31.7    20
   29.  BRAD DOERING                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      26:32.3     -
   30.  MIKEL THOMAS                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      26:34.2     -
   31.  DAN LIECHTY                    COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    26:34.9    21
   32.  NATE PRESTON                   WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         26:36.5    22
   33.  DAVID FUCHS                    UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              26:38.2    23
   34.  ZACH LAYTON                    NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         26:39.6    24
   35.  NEIL WOLFORD                   NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                26:41.6    25
   36.  MACK McLAIN                    COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    26:42.9     p
   37.  TITUS KIPLIMO                  IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              26:44.0    27
   38.  LOGAN WATLEY                   NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                26:47.0    28
   39.  SEAN CUSICK                    COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    26:51.6     p
   40.  ANTHONY OBERLE                 UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      26:54.2     -
   41.  CORY LOGSDON                   DANA COLLEGE                                26:54.9    30
   42.  ALEX UMBERGER                  KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                     26:58.0     -
   43.  BRYAN EICHER                   HASTINGS COLLEGE                            26:58.8    31
   44.  ANSELMO BORUNDA                BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    26:59.1    32
   45.  JON STOVER                     WARTBURG COLLEGE                            27:00.8    33
   46.  ALEX TIERNAN                   UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS     27:02.2    34
   47.  JOEY EISINGER                  COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    27:02.5     -
   48.  GABE SMALL                     UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS     27:04.1    35
   49.  CHETO CERDA                    WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         27:04.8    36
   50.  TREVOR JOHANNSEN               NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         27:05.0    37
   51.  CHRIS CULHANE                  CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        27:06.6     -
   52.  ABDESALAM ALI                  IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              27:07.8    38
   53.  DALTON MOBERLY                 UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              27:07.9    39
   54.  QUINN WILLET                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              27:09.6    40
   55.  ROB GREGOIRE                   UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  27:10.1     -
   56.  JOE SCHULTZ                    CHADRON STATE COLLEGE                       27:10.5     -
   57.  MARCUS SUMMERS                 EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    27:11.0    41
   58.  ASHER DELMOTT                  EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    27:11.1    42
   59.  DANNY SCHNEIDER                KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                     27:11.3     -
   60.  JESSE ADAMS                    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      27:13.1     -
   61.  TYLER CURTIS                   UNATTACHED                                  27:15.4     -
   62.  DAVE DIERKING                  HASTINGS COLLEGE                            27:17.9    43
   63.  SEAN FITZSIMMONS               UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  27:20.3     -
   64.  PAUL GARCIA                    DOANE COLLEGE                               27:22.7    44
   65.  DAN PINTER                     UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS     27:23.2    45
   66.  BRYAN FELKER                   CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        27:23.6    46
   67.  KEVIN DENNY                    UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              27:24.1    47
   68.  EDWIN RONOH                    DOANE COLLEGE                               27:24.5    48
   69.  THOMAS NEEMANN                 UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              27:26.3    49
   70.  WILLIAM HOHMEIER               EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    27:27.3    50
   71.  RYAN CRISP                     COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    27:27.9     -
   72.  JOHN TALLERDAY                 COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    27:28.0     -
   73.  YORK THOMAS                    WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         27:30.0    51
   74.  CLAY MARTIN                    NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         27:30.5    52
   75.  JARED DITTMAN                  CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        27:31.9     -
   76.  KIPP SCHULER                   BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    27:32.2     p
   77.  CARLOS RUIBAL                  UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS     27:32.9    54
   78.  MCHAEL JOHNSON                 UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS     27:33.1    55
   79.  DEVON BERKNESS                 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   27:35.1    56
   80.  NICK KIZZIRE                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              27:37.1    57
   81.  ZACH BAEDKE                    CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        27:38.1    58
   82.  JOEL RASMUSSEN                 WARTBURG COLLEGE                            27:38.5    59
   83.  TYSON BILLINGS                 CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        27:40.2     p
   84.  BEN CHAPPELL                   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         27:40.5    61
   85.  ZANE GRABAU                    CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        27:40.7     p
   86.  THOMAS CHRISTIANSEN            UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   27:41.0    63
   87.  T.R. PURSELL                   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         27:41.3    64
   88.  JOHN KERN                      WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         27:42.6    65
   89.  MATT SCHNEIDER                 WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         27:43.0    66
   90.  IAN MULLIKIN                   COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    27:43.3     -
   91.  KYLE McCLURE                   UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              27:43.9    67
   92.  TITUS KOSGEI                   MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                         27:44.3    68
   93.  MIKE KASBERG                   UNATTACHED                                  27:47.9     -
   94.  ANTHONY SCHULZ                 UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              27:49.1     p
   95.  KEVIN EDWARDS                  KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                     27:50.2     -
   96.  ANDREW DUBA                    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  27:51.1     -
   97.  RUSSELL DRUMMOND               UNATTACHED                                  27:51.2     -
   98.  JON RONHOVDE                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      27:51.4     -
   99.  SLOAN KERN                     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    27:51.5    70
  100.  JOE NOYES                      UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   27:53.5    71
  101.  RYAN OSBERG                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                27:54.5    72
  102.  EDDIE BANDA                    BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    27:56.2     p
  103.  BEN UNDERWOOD                  NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                27:56.7    74
  104.  ERIC THIES                     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      27:58.4     -
  105.  ADAM McGOVERN                  EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    27:59.0     p
  106.  JOSH SCHULZ                    UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              27:59.5     p
  107.  TERENCE LEE                    IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              28:01.7    77
  108.  MICHAEL STEPHENS               EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    28:01.8     p
  109.  BEN KEOWN                      UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              28:01.8     -
  110.  ADAM MITTEIS                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      28:02.5     -
  111.  ANDY STILMOCK                  NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                28:05.9     p
  112.  ERIC NOEL                      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                28:08.4     p
  113.  LIBERIO NIYIRAGIRA             IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              28:09.6     p
  114.  MATT CONAHAN                   UNATTACHED                                  28:10.9     -
  115.  STEPHEN VAN GAMPLEARE          CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        28:11.3     -
  116.  JORDAN WILDERMUTH              WARTBURG COLLEGE                            28:11.7    82
  117.  RYAN HAHN                      EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    28:12.2     -
  118.  RYLAN LITTLE                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              28:12.7    83
  119.  CHRIS COLESWORTHY              UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              28:12.8     -
  120.  MATT TRAMPE                    CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        28:15.1     -
  121.  JORDAN TUCKER                  CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        28:15.6     -
  122.  GARANG LUAL                    UNATTACHED                                  28:16.2     -
  123.  MARK HAYDEN                    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  28:16.5     -
  124.  ZAC GROENKE                    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              28:16.6     p
  125.  TYLER FENNEMA                  KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                     28:16.8     -
  126.  EDDIE NIYONIZIGIYE             IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              28:18.4     p
  127.  TYLER SMIT                     MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                         28:19.8    86
  128.  CHASE EDWARDS                  NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                28:19.9     -
  129.  CURTIS BEASLEY                 UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              28:19.9     -
  130.  QUINN LEWANDOWSKI              NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                28:21.2     -
  131.  TAYLOR COATE                   KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY                     28:22.3     -
  132.  CODY BURNS                     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    28:25.3     -
  133.  WOL NYMUN                      IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              28:25.8     -
  134.  SCOTT SCHWALENBERG             CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        28:26.3     -
  135.  JOE CHEBUL                     WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         28:26.4     p
  136.  CODY McMILLEN                  BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    28:27.6     -
  137.  ANDREW PALMBLADE               DANA COLLEGE                                28:28.7    88
  138.  BRENDAN THOMPSON               WARTBURG COLLEGE                            28:31.3    89
  139.  ANDREW TRAPP                   UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              28:31.9     -
  140.  RUDY MIGNON                    HASTINGS COLLEGE                            28:32.0    90
  141.  JIM VONNAHME                   DANA COLLEGE                                28:33.9    91
  142.  TRAVIS STADUM                  UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   28:34.5    92
  143.  DAVID FRANZ                    NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         28:36.9     p
  144.  KYLE SMITH                     HASTINGS COLLEGE                            28:37.2    94
  145.  NICK LEE                       WARTBURG COLLEGE                            28:37.4     p
  146.  CHRIS BOITANO                  CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        28:37.9     -
  147.  JOEL KIENITZ                   UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS     28:37.9     p
  148.  SAM STURTZ                     WARTBURG COLLEGE                            28:38.5     p
  149.  DIEGO LUCAR                    IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              28:40.0    98
  150.  BEN PABEN                      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                28:40.6     -
  151.  ANDREW WAYMAN                  EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    28:41.5     -
  152.  KEVIN BANE                     DANA COLLEGE                                28:42.0    99
  153.  MICHAEL SAALFELD               CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        28:42.1     -
  154.  JESSE OGG                      IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              28:42.3     -
  155.  CASEY WEAVER                   UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS     28:42.8     p
  156.  JOB YEGO                       CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              28:43.5   101
  157.  COSMAS SANG                    IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              28:47.1     -
  158.  GLEN ELDER                     UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   28:48.4   102
  159.  BRANDON RAY                    HASTINGS COLLEGE                            28:49.3   103
  160.  RICKY TREVINO                  UNATTACHED                                  28:49.4     -
  161.  STEVE JERINA                   DOANE COLLEGE                               28:50.1   104
  162.  MIKE HERZ                      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                28:50.8     -
  163.  COLIN RANDOLPH                 IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              28:52.5   105
  164.  JON STURM                      WARTBURG COLLEGE                            28:55.5     -
  165.  MATT BUMP                      UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  28:57.1     -
  166.  MARK RIEGEL                    UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              28:58.5     -
  167.  SCOTT OHLSON                   DOANE COLLEGE                               28:58.9   106
  168.  JORDAN RECTOR                  NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                28:59.0     -
  169.  TOMMY BOYCE                    UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              28:59.9     -
  170.  ANDREW FALCON                  BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    28:59.9     -
  171.  COLE MAROLF                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                29:00.9     -
  172.  MATT JUHL                      IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              29:01.3     -
  173.  JEREMIAH FEINE                 DANA COLLEGE                                29:02.1   107
  174.  JOE DEZMAN                     COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    29:02.2     -
  175.  CASEY JERGENSON                CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        29:02.8     -
  176.  DAVID TRUBNIKOV                IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              29:04.1   108
  177.  BRANDON WISSING                UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              29:04.5     p
  178.  MIKE RATHJE                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                29:05.3     -
  179.  EDWARD SHIKUKU                 CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              29:05.4   110
  180.  CHRIS FRANCE                   UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI              29:05.6     -
  181.  BRANDON TULLOCK                UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   29:07.3     p
  182.  CHRIS REYNOLDS                 UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS     29:08.5     -
  183.  ANTHONY DAVIDSON               NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         29:11.8     p
  184.  ZACH FULLER                    CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        29:14.9     -
  185.  MATT SEILER                    WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         29:15.0     p
  186.  MARK HUSTED                    COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    29:16.2     -
  187.  DEON RUSSELL                   BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    29:18.6     -
  188.  BEN PORTER                     WARTBURG COLLEGE                            29:19.3     -
  189.  RYAN DARLING                   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         29:20.6     -
  190.  DAVID TOWNSEL                  IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              29:21.3   114
  191.  JASON SCHAAF                   WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         29:21.4     -
  192.  MATT DILOCKER                  DANA COLLEGE                                29:22.6     p
  193.  EVAN KNIGHT                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                29:23.6     -
  194.  NICK ANDERSON                  DANA COLLEGE                                29:24.3     p
  195.  CHRIS DVORAK                   EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    29:26.4     -
  196.  JASON PEDERSEN                 HASTINGS COLLEGE                            29:28.6     p
  197.  JAMES GOODENBERGER             HASTINGS COLLEGE                            29:29.5     p
  198.  JASON DAFFER                   HASTINGS COLLEGE                            29:29.6     -
  199.  DUSTIN BOYLE                   UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   29:31.4     p
  200.  NICK BEARE                     UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  29:32.9     -
  201.  RYAN DOSTAL                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                29:33.5     -
  202.  ALDEN WIGNALL                  CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        29:34.7     -
  203.  PHIL ROHDE                     DOANE COLLEGE                               29:37.8     p
  204.  JAMES JACKSON                  COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    29:37.9     -
  205.  JAMES HANSELING                HASTINGS COLLEGE                            29:38.1     -
  206.  JARON HALL                     MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    29:39.4   121
  207.  ANDREW RIVERA                  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         29:41.1     -
  208.  JESSE GONZALES                 BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    29:41.9     -
  209.  LIAM DAWSON                    CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        29:42.3     -
  210.  JOEL FRANCIS                   WARTBURG COLLEGE                            29:45.7     -
  211.  DYLAN WILSON                   UNATTACHED                                  29:47.2     -
  212.  JAMES GEROLD                   DANA COLLEGE                                29:48.8     -
  213.  JACOB FLAWS                    BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                      29:50.0   122
  214.  TIM STEWART                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                29:50.6     -
  215.  BRANDON ROWLEY                 DANA COLLEGE                                29:51.2     -
  216.  JUSTIN COX                     DOANE COLLEGE                               29:52.7     p
  217.  DEREK ROBERTS                  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         29:53.3     -
  218.  RYAN CALLAHAN                  WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         29:53.3     -
  219.  BOBBY BROWN                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                29:56.1     -
  220.  DAN STAEHLIN                   DANA COLLEGE                                29:56.7     -
  221.  EVAN DAUGHERTY                 CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        29:57.5     -
  222.  MICHAEL SCHINSTOCK             WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         29:59.3     -
  223.  ADAM BASSETT                   HASTINGS COLLEGE                            29:59.9     -
  224.  JORDAN PAULUS                  WARTBURG COLLEGE                            30:02.1     -
  225.  RICKY GROSS                    CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        30:02.3     -
  226.  ADAM BODNAR                    UNATTACHED                                  30:04.5     -
  227.  BEN McKINLEY                   IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              30:05.1   124
  228.  ERIC EISINGER                  COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    30:06.6     -
  229.  BEN HACKBAST                   WARTBURG COLLEGE                            30:08.7     -
  230.  NATHAN RIOS                    DANA COLLEGE                                30:11.7     -
  231.  CHRIS KING                     NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         30:13.3     -
  232.  AARON SCHMIDT                  IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              30:13.6     -
  233.  JORDAN WILSON                  HASTINGS COLLEGE                            30:14.3     -
  234.  GRANT MOSER                    WARTBURG COLLEGE                            30:14.7     -
  235.  TANNER LINDEN                  WARTBURG COLLEGE                            30:18.0     -
  236.  AARON KORTZE                   CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        30:18.9     -
  237.  JUSTIN THOMAS                  IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              30:19.4     -
  238.  MIKE CARSON                    HASTINGS COLLEGE                            30:21.4     -
  239.  OLEN KING                      HASTINGS COLLEGE                            30:25.9     -
  240.  DANNY MILLIGAN                 IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              30:26.5     -
  241.  ADAM FORD                      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                30:29.2     -
  242.  ZACH KESTHELY                  CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        30:29.8     -
  243.  SCOTT McLAUGHLIN               HASTINGS COLLEGE                            30:30.3     -
  244.  BRANDON SCHLAUTMAN             NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                30:33.6     -
  245.  CONOR SCHULTZE                 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                30:34.1     -
  246.  OMAR FERNANDEZ                 DOANE COLLEGE                               30:34.9     -
  247.  STEVEN SCHULTZ                 CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        30:35.1     -
  248.  NICK OHRT                      WARTBURG COLLEGE                            30:35.4     -
  249.  CALEB CARTER                   IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              30:37.2     p
  250.  CHRIS DEHNING                  CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        30:38.0     -
  251.  TYLER HANSON                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              30:38.3     -
  252.  BEN McANANY                    CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        30:38.6     -
  253.  TRAVIS BESEL                   UNATTACHED                                  30:38.7     -
  254.  ETHAN MICHELS                  CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              30:39.2   126
  255.  JAKE SHEFFIELD                 UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA                  30:39.3     -
  256.  TRAVIS KIRCHNER                UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              30:44.5     -
  257.  CHRIS HENNESSY                 UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              30:44.5     -
  258.  DAN PEARSON                    BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                      30:45.9   127
  259.  HUNTER ARTERBURN               UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              30:49.1     -
  260.  LUKE APPLETON                  WARTBURG COLLEGE                            30:53.2     -
  261.  RYAN GATES                     UNATTACHED                                  30:55.2     -
  262.  LUKE NICHOLS                   IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE              31:01.8     -
  263.  MATT ROSSER                    DOANE COLLEGE                               31:04.8     -
  264.  A.J. DIVIS                     MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    31:08.1   128
  265.  DAN HOEBELHEINRICH             IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              31:11.3     p
  266.  MASON LANTZ                    DANA COLLEGE                                31:12.4     -
  267.  NICHOLUS REYNOLDS              IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              31:17.4     -
  268.  ADRIAN BRANDT                  NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                31:19.3     -
  269.  MIKEL-JON DIVIS                MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    31:21.7   130
  270.  AARON MONROE                   WARTBURG COLLEGE                            31:22.0     -
  271.  KEEGAN BLOOMFIELD              CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        31:22.9     -
  272.  SHANE STRASSER                 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   31:23.7     -
  273.  SCOTT PUEPPKA                  UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              31:27.3     -
  274.  NATHAN JONES                   DANA COLLEGE                                31:31.9     -
  275.  KYLE BOWN                      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                31:33.7     -
  276.  JACOB HANSELING                HASTINGS COLLEGE                            31:35.0     -
  277.  NATHAN GAUNT                   DANA COLLEGE                                31:35.1     -
  278.  JORDAN FLAWS                   BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                      31:36.6   131
  279.  JAMES FLAWS                    BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                      31:36.8   132
  280.  JAMES ANDERSON                 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                31:41.3     -
  281.  JOE RODRIQUEZ                  IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              31:42.3     -
  282.  CALEB EGGER                    CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        31:45.6     -
  283.  NATHANIEL BERGEN               WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         31:46.5     -
  284.  JIMMY THOMAS                   UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   31:48.5     -
  285.  JUSTIN HEIDEBRACHT             CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              31:53.1   133
  286.  CHRIS TEGTMEIER                CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        31:56.3     -
  287.  BOB BREDIN                     HASTINGS COLLEGE                            31:58.1     -
  288.  ROBBIE TEFF                    UNATTACHED                                  32:03.5     -
  289.  CHRIS MILLER                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              32:05.8     -
  290.  CODY BROUSEK                   DANA COLLEGE                                32:13.6     -
  291.  JAMINE CHEHADE                 DOANE COLLEGE                               32:34.1     -
  292.  JIMMIE DOHERTY                 WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         32:34.1     -
  293.  ANTHONY CARRANO                CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        32:41.0     -
  294.  NICK CROWL                     HASTINGS COLLEGE                            32:47.5     -
  295.  JUSTIN DAMETZ                  BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    32:53.4     -
  296.  ANDREW OHLSON                  DOANE COLLEGE                               32:57.3     -
  297.  BRETT ADKINS                   MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    33:01.2   134
  298.  JOSHUA LAYNE                   CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              33:02.7     p
  299.  JOVAN McCELLAN                 CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              33:07.3     p
  300.  GARRETT REIMERS                HASTINGS COLLEGE                            33:12.5     -
  301.  OSCAR CASANOVA                 IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              33:15.8     -
  302.  KEVIN SCHINCK                  UNATTACHED                                  33:24.2     -
  303.  TIM REISNER                    WARTBURG COLLEGE                            33:31.7     -
  304.  MIKE KRATZ                     NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                33:32.4     -
  305.  JEFF MURRAY                    WARTBURG COLLEGE                            33:36.2     -
  306.  ADRIAN SANDOVAL                CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        33:37.9     -
  307.  DEREK RONNE                    UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   33:44.1     -
  308.  MITCHELL KNUTSON               CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        33:59.5     -
  309.  RYAN SWEENEY                   MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    34:03.0   137
  310.  ALEX MOORE                     BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                      34:20.7   138
  311.  MITCHELL ZENK                  MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                         34:25.3   139
  312.  COLE SECKEL                    HASTINGS COLLEGE                            34:26.5     -
  313.  TRINO NUNO                     MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    34:34.9     p
  314.  WESLEY MAYS                    CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              34:35.0     -
  315.  JEFF CARR                      WARTBURG COLLEGE                            35:01.7     -
  316.  DANIEL KLINGE                  UNATTACHED                                  35:06.3     -
  317.  PAUL WATLEY                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                35:15.6     -
  318.  RYAN DESANTI                   WARTBURG COLLEGE                            35:27.6     -
  319.  BRANDON PHIZACKLEA             MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                         36:34.4   141
  320.  CHRIS HAGE                     IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE              36:37.1     -
  321.  KALIB HEEREN                   MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                         37:30.9   142
  322.  LANTZ KULP                     MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                         37:33.4     p
  323.  MATT KUSKE                     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        38:09.3     -
  324.  KYLE GLIENKE                   BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                      39:36.2     p


         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

     1.  BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 JOEL ROP                  4      25:04.0    4
                                                  WESLEY RUTTOH             5      25:15.9    5
                                                  JACKSON TOROITICH         9      25:46.0    8
                                                  DAVID WAINAINA           18      26:07.6   14
                                                  ANSELMO BORUNDA          44      26:59.1   32
                                                  KIPP SCHULER             76      27:32.2    -
                                                  EDDIE BANDA             102      27:56.2    -
                                                  CODY McMILLEN           136      28:27.6    -
                                                  ANDREW FALCON           170      28:59.9    -
                                                  DEON RUSSELL            187      29:18.6    -
                                                  JESSE GONZALES          208      29:41.9    -
                                                  JUSTIN DAMETZ           295      32:53.4    -

         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:09:12.7   63


     2.  COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                 BEN ZYWICKI               1      24:52.8    1
                                                  NATE HATLEBACK           17      26:05.9   13
                                                  AARON SWIFT              21      26:16.2   16
                                                  JACQUES ANNANDALE        28      26:31.7   20
                                                  DAN LIECHTY              31      26:34.9   21
                                                  MACK McLAIN              36      26:42.9    -
                                                  SEAN CUSICK              39      26:51.6    -
                                                  JOEY EISINGER            47      27:02.5    -
                                                  RYAN CRISP               71      27:27.9    -
                                                  JOHN TALLERDAY           72      27:28.0    -
                                                  IAN MULLIKIN             90      27:43.3    -
                                                  JOE DEZMAN              174      29:02.2    -
                                                  MARK HUSTED             186      29:16.2    -
                                                  JAMES JACKSON           204      29:37.9    -
                                                  ERIN EISINGER           228      30:06.6    -

         COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                 ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:10:21.5   71


     3.  CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     LUKA THOR                 7      25:27.9    7
                                                  ZACH MEINEKE             12      25:55.6    9
                                                  DAVID GOEGLEIN           14      26:02.3   11
                                                  BRYAN FELKER             66      27:23.6   46
                                                  ZACH BAEDKE              81      27:38.1   58
                                                  TYSON BILLINGS           83      27:40.2    -
                                                  ZANE GRABAU              85      27:40.7    -
                                                  MATT TRAMPE             120      28:15.1    -
                                                  JORDAN TUCKER           121      28:15.6    -
                                                  SCOTT SCHWALENBERG      134      28:26.3    -
                                                  MICHAEL SAALFELD        153      28:42.1    -
                                                  ALDEN WIGNALL           202      29:34.7    -
                                                  RICKY GROSS             225      30:02.3    -
                                                  AARON KORTZE            236      30:18.9    -
                                                  STEVEN SCHULTZ          247      30:35.1    -
                                                  CHRIS DEHNING           250      30:38.0    -
                                                  KEEGAN BLOOMFIELD       271      31:22.9    -
                                                  CALEB EGGER             282      31:45.6    -
                                                  CHRIS TEGTMEIER         286      31:56.3    -
                                                  MATT KUSKE              323      38:09.3    -

         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:12:27.5  131


     4.  IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           STEPHAN DAK               3      24:57.3    3
                                                  JOSHUA SAWE               6      25:27.4    6
                                                  TITUS KIPLIMO            37      26:44.0   27
                                                  ABDESALAM ALI            52      27:07.8   38
                                                  TERENCE LEE             107      28:01.7   77
                                                  LIBERIO NIYIRAGIRA      113      28:09.6    -
                                                  EDDIE NIYONIZIGIYE      126      28:18.4    -
                                                  WOL NYMUN               133      28:25.8    -
                                                  JESSE OGG               154      28:42.3    -
                                                  COSMAS SANG             157      28:47.1    -
                                                  MATT JUHL               172      29:01.3    -
                                                  AARON SCHMIDT           232      30:13.6    -
                                                  JUSTIN THOMAS           237      30:19.4    -
                                                  DANNY MILLIGAN          240      30:26.5    -
                                                  LUKE NICHOLS            262      31:01.8    -

         IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE           ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:12:18.2  151


     5.  UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           BRETT CARTER             16      26:05.5   12
                                                  DAVID FUCHS              33      26:38.2   23
                                                  DALTON MOBERLY           53      27:07.9   39
                                                  KEVIN DENNY              67      27:24.1   47
                                                  KYLE McCLURE             91      27:43.9   67
                                                  ANTHONY SCHULZ           94      27:49.1    -
                                                  JOSH SCHULZ             106      27:59.5    -
                                                  BEN KEOWN               109      28:01.8    -
                                                  CHRIS COLESWORTHY       119      28:12.8    -
                                                  CURTIS BEASLEY          129      28:19.9    -
                                                  ANDREW TRAPP            139      28:31.9    -
                                                  MARK RIEGEL             166      28:58.5    -
                                                  TOMMY BOYCE             169      28:59.9    -
                                                  CHRIS FRANCE            180      29:05.6    -

         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI           ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:14:59.6  188


     6.  EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 SKYLER DELMOTT           13      26:00.4   10
                                                  MARCUS SUMMERS           57      27:11.0   41
                                                  ASHER DELMOTT            58      27:11.1   42
                                                  WILLIAM HOHMEIER         70      27:27.3   50
                                                  SLOAN KERN               99      27:51.5   70
                                                  ADAM McGOVERN           105      27:59.0    -
                                                  MICHAEL STEPHENS        108      28:01.8    -
                                                  RYAN HAHN               117      28:12.2    -
                                                  CODY BURNS              132      28:25.3    -
                                                  ANDREW WAYMAN           151      28:41.5    -
                                                  CHRIS DVORAK            195      29:26.4    -

         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:35:41.3  213


     7.  NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             ANDREW LAFLIN            27      26:30.1   19
                                                  NEIL WOLFORD             35      26:41.6   25
                                                  LOGAN WATLEY             38      26:47.0   28
                                                  RYAN OSBERG             101      27:54.5   72
                                                  BEN UNDERWOOD           103      27:56.7   74
                                                  ANDY STILMOCK           111      28:05.9    -
                                                  ERIC NOEL               112      28:08.4    -
                                                  CHASE EDWARDS           128      29:19.9    -
                                                  QUINN LEWANDOWSKI       130      28:21.2    -
                                                  BEN PABEN               150      28:40.6    -
                                                  MIKE HERZ               162      28:50.8    -
                                                  JORDAN RECTOR           168      28:59.0    -
                                                  COLE MAROLF             171      29:00.9    -
                                                  MIKE RATHJE             178      29:05.3    -
                                                  EVAN KNIGHT             193      29:23.6    -
                                                  RYAN DOSTAL             201      29:33.5    -
                                                  TIM STEWART             214      29:50.6    -
                                                  BOBBY BROWN             219      29:56.1    -
                                                  ADAM FORD               241      30:29.2    -
                                                  BRANDON SCHLAUTMAN      244      30:33.6    -
                                                  CONOR SCHULTZE          245      30:34.1    -
                                                  ADRIAN BRANDT           268      31:19.3    -
                                                  KYLE BOWN               275      31:33.7    -
                                                  JAMES ANDERSON          280      31:41.3    -
                                                  MIKE KRATZ              304      33:32.4    -
                                                  PAUL WATLEY             317      35:15.6    -

         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:15:49.9  218


     8.  UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS  ALEX TIERNAN             46      27:02.2   34
                                                  GABE SMALL               48      27:04.1   35
                                                  DAN PINTER               65      27:23.2   45
                                                  CARLOS RUIBAL            77      27:32.9   54
                                                  MCHAEL JOHNSON           78      27:33.1   55
                                                  JOEL KIENITZ            147      28:37.9    -
                                                  CASEY WEAVER            155      28:42.8    -
                                                  CHRIS REYNOLDS          182      29:08.5    -

         UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:16:35.5  223


     9.  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      ZACH LAYTON              34      26:39.6   24
                                                  TREVOR JOHANNSEN         50      27:05.0   37
                                                  CLAY MARTIN              74      27:30.5   52
                                                  BEN CHAPPELL             84      27:40.5   61
                                                  T.R. PURSELL             87      27:41.3   64
                                                  DAVID FRANZ             143      28:36.9    -
                                                  ANTHONY DAVIDSON        183      29:11.8    -
                                                  RYAN DARLING            189      29:20.6    -
                                                  ANDREW RIVERA           207      29:41.1    -
                                                  DEREK ROBERTS           217      29:53.3    -
                                                  CHRIS KING              231      30:13.3    -

         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:16:36.9  238


    10.  WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      NATE PRESTON             32      26:36.5   22
                                                  CHETO CERDA              49      27:04.8   36
                                                  YORK THOMAS              73      27:30.0   51
                                                  JOHN KERN                88      27:42.6   65
                                                  MATT SCHNEIDER           89      27:43.0   66
                                                  JOE CHEBUL              135      28:26.4    -
                                                  MATT SEILER             185      29:15.0    -
                                                  JASON SCHAAF            191      29:21.4    -
                                                  RYAN CALLAHAN           218      29:53.3    -
                                                  MICHAEL SCHINSTOCK      222      29:59.3    -
                                                  NATHANIEL BERGEN        283      31:46.5    -
                                                  JIMMIE DOHERTY          292      32:34.1    -

         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:16:36.9  240


    11.  UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           AL SANABRIA              20      26:15.8   15
                                                  QUINN WILLET             54      27:09.6   40
                                                  THOMAS NEEMANN           69      27:26.3   49
                                                  NICK KIZZIRE             80      27:37.1   57
                                                  RYLAN LITTLE            118      28:12.7   83
                                                  ZAC GROENKE             124      28:16.6    -
                                                  BRANDON WISSING         177      29:04.5    -
                                                  TYLER HANSON            251      30:38.3    -
                                                  TRAVIS KIRCHNER         256      30:44.5    -
                                                  CHRIS HENNESSY          257      30:44.5    -
                                                  HUNTER ARTERBURN        259      30:49.1    -
                                                  SCOTT PUEPPKA           273      31:27.3    -
                                                  CHRIS MILLER            289      32:05.8    -

         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:16:41.5  244


    12.  WARTBURG COLLEGE                         BRIAN CHENOWETH          23      26:17.0   17
                                                  JON STOVER               45      27:00.8   33
                                                  JOEL RASMUSSEN           82      27:38.5   59
                                                  JORDAN WILDERMUTH       116      28:11.7   82
                                                  BRENDAN THOMPSON        138      28:31.3   89
                                                  NICK LEE                145      28:37.4    -
                                                  SAM STURTZ              148      28:38.5    -
                                                  JON STURM               164      28:55.5    -
                                                  BEN PORTER              188      29:19.3    -
                                                  JOEL FRANCIS            210      29:45.7    -
                                                  JORDAN PAULUS           224      30:02.1    -
                                                  BEN HACKBAST            229      30:08.7    -
                                                  GRANT MOSER             234      30:14.7    -
                                                  TANNER LINDEN           235      30:18.0    -
                                                  NICK OHRT               248      30:35.4    -
                                                  LUKE APPLETON           260      30:53.2    -
                                                  AARON MONROE            270      31:22.0    -
                                                  TIM RESINER             303      33:31.7    -
                                                  JEFF MURRAY             305      33:36.2    -
                                                  JEFF CARR               315      35:01.7    -
                                                  RYAN DESANTI            318      35:27.6    -

         WARTBURG COLLEGE                         ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:17:39.3  280


    13.  DOANE COLLEGE                            SUFIAN KIMO              25      26:21.5   18
                                                  PAUL GARCIA              64      27:22.7   44
                                                  EDWIN RONOH              58      27:24.5   48
                                                  STEVE JERINA            161      28:50.1  104
                                                  SCOTT OHLSON            167      28:58.9  106
                                                  PHIL ROHDE              203      29:37.8    -
                                                  JUSTIN COX              216      29:52.7    -
                                                  OMAR FERNANDEZ          246      30:34.9    -
                                                  MATT ROSSER             263      31:04.8    -
                                                  JAMINE CHEHADE          291      32:34.1    -
                                                  ANDREW OHLSON           296      32:57.3    -

         DOANE COLLEGE                            ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:19:07.7  320


    14.  HASTINGS COLLEGE                         BRYAN EICHER             43      26:58.8   31
                                                  DAVE DIERKING            62      27:17.9   43
                                                  RUDY MIGNON             140      28:32.0   90
                                                  KYLE SMITH              144      28:37.2   94
                                                  BRANDON RAY             159      28:49.3  103
                                                  JASON PEDERSEN          196      29:28.6    -
                                                  JAMES GOODENBERGER      197      29:29.5    -
                                                  JASON DAFFER            198      29:29.6    -
                                                  JAMES HANSELING         205      29:38.1    -
                                                  ADAM BASSETT            223      29:59.9    -
                                                  JORDAN WILSON           233      30:14.3    -
                                                  MIKE CARSON             238      30:21.4    -
                                                  OLEN KING               239      30:25.9    -
                                                  SCOTT McLAUGHLIN        243      30:30.3    -
                                                  JACOB HANSELING         276      31:35.0    -
                                                  BOB BREDIN              287      31:58.1    -
                                                  NICK CROWL              294      32:47.5    -
                                                  GARRETT REIMERS         300      33:12.5    -
                                                  COLE SECKEL             312      34:26.5    -

         HASTINGS COLLEGE                         ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:20:15.2  361


    15.  UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                DEVON BERKNESS           79      27:35.1   56
                                                  THOMAS CHRISTIANSEN      86      27:41.0   63
                                                  JOE NOYES               100      27:53.5   71
                                                  TRAVIS STADUM           142      28:34.5   92
                                                  GLEN ELDER              158      28:48.4  102
                                                  BRANDON TULLOCK         181      29:07.3    -
                                                  DUSTIN BOYLE            199      29:31.4    -
                                                  SHANE STRASSER          272      31:23.7    -
                                                  JIMMY THOMAS            284      31:48.5    -
                                                  DEREK RONNE             307      33:44.1    -

         UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:20:32.5  384


    16.  DANA COLLEGE                             CORY LOGSDON             41      26:54.9   30
                                                  ANDREW PALMBLADE        137      28:28.7   88
                                                  JIM VONNAHME            141      28:33.9   91
                                                  KEVIN BANE              152      28:42.0   99
                                                  JEREMIAH FEINE          173      29:02.1  107
                                                  MATT DILOCKER           192      29:22.6    -
                                                  NICK ANDERSON           194      29:24.3    -
                                                  JAMES GEROLD            212      29:48.8    -
                                                  BRANDON ROWLEY          215      29:51.2    -
                                                  DAN STAEHLIN            220      29:56.7    -
                                                  NATHAN RIOS             230      30:11.7    -
                                                  MASON LANTZ             266      31:12.4    -
                                                  NATHAN JONES            274      31:31.9    -
                                                  NATHAN GAUNT            277      31:35.1    -
                                                  CODY BROUSEK            290      32:13.6    -

         DANA COLLEGE                             ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:21:41.6  415


    17.  CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           JULIUS BOR                2      24:55.8    2
                                                  JOB YEGO                156      28:43.5  101
                                                  EDWARD SHIKUKU          179      29:05.4  110
                                                  ETHAN MICHELS           254      30:39.2  126
                                                  JUSTIN HEIDEBRACHT      285      31:53.1  133
                                                  JOSHUA LAYNE            298      33:02.7    -
                                                  JOVAN McCELLAN          299      33:07.3    -
                                                  WESLEY MAYS             314      34:35.0    -

         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:25:17.0  472


    18.  IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           DIEGO LUCAR             149      28:40.0   98
                                                  COLIN RANDOLPH          163      28:52.5  105
                                                  DAVID TRUBNIKOV         176      29:04.1  108
                                                  DAVID TOWNSEL           190      29:21.3  114
                                                  BEN McKINLEY            227      30:05.1  124
                                                  CALEB CARTER            249      30:37.2    -
                                                  DAN HOEBELHEINRICH      265      31:11.3    -
                                                  NICHOLUS REYNOLDS       267      31:17.4    -
                                                  JOE RODRIQUEZ           281      31:42.3    -
                                                  OSCAR CASANOVA          301      33:15.8    -
                                                  CHRIS HAGE              320      36:37.1    -

         IOWA WESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE           ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:26:03.0  549


    19.  MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      TITUS KOSGEI             92      27:44.3   68
                                                  TYLER SMIT              127      28:19.8   86
                                                  MITCHELL ZENK           311      34:25.3  139
                                                  BRANDON PHIZACKLEA      319      36:34.4  141
                                                  KALIB HEEREN            321      37:30.9  142
                                                  LANTZ KULP              322      37:33.4    -

         MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE                      ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:44:34.7  576


   T20.  MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 JARON HILL              206      29:39.4  121
                                                  A.J. DIVIS              264      31:08.1  128
                                                  MIKEL-JON DIVIS         269      31:21.7  130
                                                  BRETT ADKINS            297      33:01.2  134
                                                  RYAN SWEENEY            309      34:03.0  137
                                                  TRINO NUNO              313      34:34.9    -

         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:39:13.4  650


   T20.  BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                   JACOB FLAWS             213      29:50.0  122
                                                  DAN PEARSON             258      30:45.9  127
                                                  JORDAN FLAWS            278      31:36.6  131
                                                  JAMES FLAWS             279      31:36.8  132
                                                  ALEX MOORE              310      34:20.7  138
                                                  KYLE GLIENKE            324      38:36.2    -

         BUENA VISTA UNIVERSITY                   ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:38:10.0  650