09/29/07                         Men's XCounty Meet Results                             PAGE  1
                                          MEET RESULTS

               SEAN EARL LOYOLA LAKEFRONT INVITATIONAL AT CHICAGO, ILL.  09/29/07

                                          MEN'S 8K

                                             SCORES
    1. FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY              55    14. LAKE FOREST COLLEGE                 430
    2. CALVIN COLLEGE                       76    15. WAUBONSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE         456
    3. WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY            123    16. MORTON COLLEGE                      464
    4. ALBION COLLEGE                      130    17. EDGEWOOD COLLEGE                    484
    5. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY 150    18. ILLINOIS COLLEGE                    491
    6. UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY               183    19. NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY               504
    7. ILLINOIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY    242    20. CALUMET COLLEGE                     551
    8. TRINITY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE           250    21. SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY     563
    9. SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY            257    22. UNIVERSITY OF SAINT FRANCIS         567
   10. COLLEGE OF DUPAGE                   267    23. PRAIRIE STATE COLLEGE               628
   11. MARIAN COLLEGE                      270    24. HOLY CROSS COLLEGE                  648
   12. KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                   326    25. DOMINICAN UNIVERSITY                664
   13. JOLIET JUNIOR COLLEGE               422

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS
    1.  JARED KELSH                    FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                     25:41       1
    2.  ANDREW JELLEMA                 TRINITY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE                   25:56       2
    3.  KENDELL SIMON                  UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                       25:57       3
    4.  MARTIN LABUTE                  UNATTACHED                                  26:13       -
    5.  DAN OH                         ILLINOIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY            26:17       4
    6.  RAY ROLLET                     FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                     26:26       5
    7.  KYLE MURRAY                    MARIAN COLLEGE                              26:32       6
    8.  GEORGE VISSER                  CALVIN COLLEGE                              26:33       7
    9.  BEN CHAPPELL                   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         26:34       8
   10.  PHIL GUIDRY                    WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                    26:35       9
   11.  BRENT ALMAND                   WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                    26:40      10
   12.  KYLE MAST                      CALVIN COLLEGE                              26:41      11
   13.  TIM LANGENBERG                 CALVIN COLLEGE                              26:43      12
   14.  RANDALL WILCOX                 ALBION COLLEGE                              26:46      13
   15.  MIKE WHEAT                     FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                     26:49      14
   16.  DANIEL GALE                    WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                    26:57      15
   17.  CURTIS BEGLEY                  FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                     26:58      16
   18.  JUAN CARRILLO                  UNATTACHED                                  27:00       -
   19.  CLIFF MILES                    SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                    27:01      17
   20.  KYLE TWEED                     UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                       27:04      18
   21.  MIKE MANGIERI                  FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                     27:05      19
   22.  LUCAS BRENEMAN                 WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                    27:06      20
   23.  BRANDON DART                   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         27:08      21
   24.  BRIAN ODEGAARD                 CALVIN COLLEGE                              27:10      22
   25.  CHRIS McCABE                   ALBION COLLEGE                              27:14      23
   26.  DAKOTA REES                    CALVIN COLLEGE                              27:14      24
   27.  MICHAEL McELYEA                JOLIET JUNIOR COLLEGE                       27:14      25
   28.  BEN ALGER                      ALBION COLLEGE                              27:16      26
   29.  SAWYER KOOPS                   CALVIN COLLEGE                              27:17       p
   30.  MICHAEL ANDRESKI               UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                       27:19      28
   31.  DAVE JAEGER                    CALVIN COLLEGE                              27:22       p
   32.  ERIC WOHLFORD                  KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                           27:25      30
   33.  RICHARD GUTIERREZ              CALUMET COLLEGE                             27:31      31
   34.  RICH VISSER                    TRINITY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE                   27:32      32
   35.  JEFF TSCHIRHART                ALBION COLLEGE                              27:32      33
   36.  T.R. PURSELL                   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         27:37      34
   37.  ERIC RICHARDSON                ALBION COLLEGE                              27:38      35
   38.  KEVIN SPICER                   COLLEGE OF DUPAGE                           27:42      36
   39.  RYAN MEIER                     ALBION COLLEGE                              27:43       p
   40.  BEN VANWYK                     CALVIN COLLEGE                              27:43       -
   41.  ANDREW GARVEY                  EDGEWOOD COLLEGE                            27:46      38
   42.  GERMAN GUERRERO                NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         27:46      39
   43.  WES VILLALOBOS                 ILLINOIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY            27:47      40
   44.  EMMANUEL RAMIEREZ              DANVILLE AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27:47       -
   45.  ALEX BEST                      FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                     27:50       p
   46.  JUSTIN JONES                   COLLEGE OF DUPAGE                           27:53      42
   47.  ALEX FLORES                    SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                    27:54      43
   48.  KAHIYE HASSAN                  LAKE FOREST COLLEGE                         27:54      44
   49.  TYLER SILVERTHORN              ALBION COLLEGE                              27:59       p
   50.  JOSH ORNDORFF                  CALVIN COLLEGE                              28:02       -
   51.  GARY GERLACH                   KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                           28:03      46
   52.  ZACH BOWLING                   DANVILLE AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28:08       -
   53.  DAVE VANDERLAAN                CALVIN COLLEGE                              28:09       -
   54.  ED ARAMAYO                     ILLINOIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY            28:11      47
   55.  DAVID FRANZ                    NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         28:12      48
   56.  CRAIG MARLATT                  KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                           28:14      49
   57.  MIKE ALBANO                    ALBION COLLEGE                              28:16       -
   58.  ALEX WROBEL                    CALVIN COLLEGE                              28:17       -
   59.  BOLAJI ADEOTI                  TRINITY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE                   28:18      50
   60.  BRANDON BRANCHAUE              MOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      28:19       -
   61.  RYAN GATES                     NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         28:20       p
   62.  JOHN FISHER                    COLLEGE OF DUPAGE                           28:22      52
   63.  JAMES HOGAN                    SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                    28:25      53
   64.  ZACH SWIZTER                   DANVILLE AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28:31       -
   65.  TYLER MELVIN                   ALBION COLLEGE                              28:33       -
   66.  BRYAN TINAJERO                 WAUBONSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 28:34      54
   67.  MICHAEL HIGGINS                WAUBONSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 28:39      55
   68.  THOMAS JESCHKE                 MARIAN COLLEGE                              28:43      56
   69.  KYLE GARRETT                   ILLINOIS COLLEGE                            28:43      57
   70.  CARLOS HERNANDEZ               MORTON COLLEGE                              28:44      58
   71.  JOHN THIES                     LAKE FOREST COLLEGE                         28:47      59
   72.  DAN GAY                        MOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      28:48       -
   73.  STEVEN SANDAY                  MOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      28:50       -
   74.  CHRIS ROE                      NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY                       28:51      60
   75.  JAKE BAKER                     CALVIN COLLEGE                              28:52       -
   76.  MATT LOGAN                     CALVIN COLLEGE                              28:53       -
   77.  DAVID SALTZ                    UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                       28:53      61
   78.  DEREK CHILDS                   FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                     28:54       p
   79.  DARBY DAVILIA                  FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                     28:54       -
   80.  NICK SCHUCK                    CALVIN COLLEGE                              28:55       -
   81.  ANTHONY DAVIDSON               NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         28:56       p
   82.  WES SEWELL                     MORAINE VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            28:56       -
   83.  KARL GRABOWSKI                 OAKTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    28:56       -
   84.  CHRIS JURASEK                  ALBION COLLEGE                              29:00       -
   85.  MICHAEL O'SHAUGHNESSEY         CALVIN COLLEGE                              29:01       -
   86.  MATT CUMMINS                   MARIAN COLLEGE                              29:01      64
   87.  ADAM YOST                      UNIVERSITY OF SAINT FRANCIS                 29:03      65
   88.  RICKY MALEK                    COLLEGE OF DUPAGE                           29:04      66
   89.  CHRIS CHACAKIS                 ILLINOIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY            29:05      67
   90.  BRIAN REYNOLDS                 FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                     29:05       -
   91.  AUSTIN QUINN                   SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                    29:08      68
   92.  LEVI BATES                     WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                    29:10      69
   93.  JOHN LEWIS                     MARIAN COLLEGE                              29:13      70
   94.  DAN VOLK                       FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                     29:14       -
   95.  BRAD SORENSEN                  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         29:15       -
   96.  ERIK ANDERSON                  COLLEGE OF DUPAGE                           29:15      71
   97.  NICK SHAHEEN                   ALBION COLLEGE                              29:16       -
   98.  DAN RIETBERG                   CALVIN COLLEGE                              29:16       -
   99.  JOHS SEEGERT                   TRINITY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE                   29:17      72
  100.  TOM BROWN                      UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                       29:18      73
  101.  RYAN STROM                     MARIAN COLLEGE                              29:20      74
  102.  NATE ESTES                     UNATTACHED                                  29:21       -
  103.  STEFAN DYLEWSKI                KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                           29:23      75
  104.  JOE HOLTROP                    CALVIN COLLEGE                              29:26       -
  105.  DAN KNEWITZ                    SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                    29:27      76
  106.  BRIAN BOWMAN                   CALUMET COLLEGE                             29:28      77
  107.  DAVID EVANS                    SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                    29:31       p
  108.  LUIS HERNANDEZ                 UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                       29:31       p
  109.  BRIAN HENDRIX                  JOLIET JUNIOR COLLEGE                       29:31      80
  110.  NATE PENNY                     FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                     29:34       -
  111.  AMR ABUALNADI                  SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY             29:34      81
  112.  TOMMY FALLON                   SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                    29:38       p
  113.  CHRIS KING                     NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         29:39       -
  114.  SILVIO FLAIM                   SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY             29:40      83
  115.  KADEN MYERS                    NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         29:42       -
  116.  CIARAN SHAUGHNESSY             ILLINOIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY            29:43      84
  117.  JUAN JUAREZ                    MORTON COLLEGE                              29:43      85
  118.  WILLIAM WARD                   ALBION COLLEGE                              29:44       -
  119.  CONNOR WILLIAMS                MORAINE VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            29:45       -
  120.  RYAN BISHOP                    ILLINOIS COLLEGE                            29:45      86
  121.  ROBERT KOORS                   DOMINICAN UNIVERSITY                        29:51      87
  122.  KYLE SKINNER                   JOLIET JUNIOR COLLEGE                       29:53      88
  123.  TYLER YEARGAINS                MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY                        29:54       -
  124.  ANDREW VANDERMEER              CALVIN COLLEGE                              29:55       -
  125.  DOUG BRUSICH                   SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                    29:56       -
  126.  SHAWN CARUSO                   UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                       29:56       p
  127.  CHRIS FREY                     EDGEWOOD COLLEGE                            29:57      90
  128.  MATT ANDORF                    JOLIET JUNIOR COLLEGE                       29:57      91
  129.  TIM THOMAS                     UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                       29:58       -
  130.  PATRICK WHINNERY               ALBION COLLEGE                              29:58       -
  131.  JUSTIN SIMMS                   WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                    29:58       p
  132.  MARK RYAN                      ILLINOIS COLLEGE                            29:58      93
  133.  SCOTT HANKES                   TRINITY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE                   29:59      94
  134.  KEVIN ACACIO                   ILLINOIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY            30:01       p
  135.  JAMES WILLIAMS                 NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY                       30:07      96
  136.  ANDREW HUTCHINSON              LAKE FOREST COLLEGE                         30:11      97
  137.  ALAN D'AMBROGIO                COLLEGE OF DUPAGE                           30:16       p
  138.  GRANT ROLLET                   FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                     30:18       -
  139.  TRAVIS SINKE                   FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                     30:19       -
  140.  MARCUS THOMAS                  OAKTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    30:20       -
  141.  ALEX JUNEAU                    COLLAGE OF DUPAGE                           30:21       p
  142.  LUIS MACIAS                    MORTON COLLEGE                              30:24     100
  143.  PATRICK SLAVENS                ALBRION COLLEGE                             30:32       -
  144.  KYLE HINKLE                    MARIAN COLLEGE                              30:37       p
  145.  JASON ANDERSON                 MOTT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                      30:37       -
  146.  MATT ABNER                     UNATTACHED                                  30:38       -
  147.  MARCUS SIMMONS                 NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY                       30:39     102
  148.  ZETH HEARLD                    ALBION COLLEGE                              30:43       -
  149.  DYLAN KENT                     HOLY CROSS COLLEGE                          30:44     103
  150.  SIDNEY                         MORTON COLLEGE                              30:45     104
  151.  KYLE ZILL                      ALBION COLLEGE                              30:47       -
  152.  KEITH RANDLE                   SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                    30:48       -
  153.  ANDY HARMON                    WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                    30:50       p
  154.  LEVI PAUL                      LAKE FOREST COLLEGE                         30:51     106
  155.  MATTHEW KIM                    NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY                       30:53     107
  156.  ROB POWER                      UNATTACHED                                  30:53       -
  157.  DEVIN HORNER                   PRAIRIE STATE COLLEGE                       30:54     108
  158.  CALEB ACKERMAN                 WAUBONSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 30:59     109
  159.  TONY BURBATT                   UNIVERSITY OF SAINT FRANCIS                 31:02     110
  160.  JOHN McDONOUGH                 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE                          31:05     111
  161.  SHANE SHEMEK                   SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                    31:05       -
  162.  SHAWN MURRAY                   MARIAN COLLEGE                              31:06       p
  163.  CHARLES SCHAFER                WAUBONSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 31:09     113
  164.  JOSHUA WASHINGTON              PRAIRIE STATE COLLEGE                       31:12     114
  165.  DREW GREENE                    ALBION COLLEGE                              31:12       -
  166.  BRIAN MARCHESE                 COLLEGE OF DUPAGE                           31:13       -
  167.  TIM MILLER                     EDGEWOOD COLLEGE                            31:20     115
  168.  TOM MONTGOMERY                 ILLINOIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY            31:26       p
  169.  DAN SEGRETI                    MORTON COLLEGE                              31:28     117
  170.  JORGE CARMONA                  UNIVERSITY OF SAINT FRANCIS                 31:30     118
  171.  TONY WILLKOM                   EDGEWOOD COLLEGE                            31:30     119
  172.  JEREMY JACKSON                 ALBION COLLEGE                              31:31       -
  173.  BRIAN CHRONISTER               SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY             31:32     120
  174.  JERARD GREEN                   PRAIRIE STATE COLLEGE                       31:34     121
  175.  DAN ORYALL                     EDGEWOOD COLLEGE                            31:36     122
  176.  MARK AHERN                     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT FRANCIS                 31:37     123
  177.  GILBERT REYNDERS               LAKE FOREST COLLEGE                         31:38     124
  178.  JAVIER PEREZ                   WAUBONSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 31:39     125
  179.  KENTON NORTHEN                 DANVILLE AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE             31:42       -
  180.  ELVIN CALDWELL                 KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                           31:47     126
  181.  MATTHEW HARRISON               ILLINOIS COLLEGE                            31:49     127
  182.  COLE MORRISON                  SAINT AMBROSE COLLEGE                       31:52       -
  183.  MONICA GELEZAUSKAS             MORAINE VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            31:52       -
  184.  JOSEPH HEIDBREDER              ILLINOIS COLLEGE                            31:54     128
  185.  JOSE BALBUENA                  MORTON COLLEGE                              31:54       p
  186.  CHRISTOPHER MOYLE              ALBION COLLEGE                              31:56       -
  187.  TYLER MARTIN                   HOLY CROSS COLLEGE                          32:00     130
  188.  DAN HUMPHREYS                  DOMINICAN UNIVERSITY                        32:03     131
  189.  ALAVARO GUTIERREZ              MORTON COLLEGE                              32:07       p
  190.  DAVID BAKER                    SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY             32:11     133
  191.  SAM VERCIMAK                   SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                    32:11       -
  192.  JOSEPH MUZUMA                  TRINITY CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY                32:16       p
  193.  KEITH BURKE                    PRAIRIE STATE COLLEGE                       32:18     135
  194.  LUKE ZACH                      UNATTACHED                                  32:19       -
  195.  ZACH ESTRADA                   ILLINOIS INSITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY             32:20       -
  196.  ANGEL PEREZ                    MORTON COLLEGE                              32:24       -
  197.  JULIAN RAMIREZ                 WAUBONSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 32:24       p
  198.  JOSEPH LERNER                  TRINITY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE                   32:27       p
  199.  DAVID VANDECAR                 SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                    32:28       -
  200.  LUKASZ SLEDZ                   JOLIET JUNIOR COLLEGE                       32:36     138
  201.  JARROD PARIS                   NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY                       32:38     139
  202.  LOUIE GUILLEN                  CALUMET COLLEGE                             32:40     140
  203.  MICHAEL BAUGHMAN               KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                           32:48       p
  204.  EVAN PIERMONT                  LAKE FOREST COLLEGE                         32:48       p
  205.  KEVIN KRUPP                    ILLINOIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY            32:52       -
  206.  JAKE SMITH                     MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY                        32:55       -
  207.  ALAN NORDHOLT                  MARIAN COLLEGE                              32:55       -
  208.  JEREMY TESSIER                 UNATTACHED                                  33:05       -
  209.  DAMON EKSTAM                   SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                    33:10       -
  210.  CARLOS OCAMPO                  HARPER COLLEGE                              33:15       -
  211.  ANDREW LAYER                   SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                    33:22       -
  212.  DAL McINNIS                    ALBION COLLEGE                              33:32       -
  213.  JOSEPH PIATKIEWICZ             DOMINICAN UNIVERSITY                        33:37     143
  214.  ADAM BROWN                     EDGEWOOD COLLEGE                            33:53       p
  215.  TRAVIS FANSLAU                 ALBION COLLEGE                              33:57       -
  216.  MATT SCHMIDT                   SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                    34:02       -
  217.  KEVIN BALDWIN                  HOLY CROSS COLLEGE                          34:07     145
  218.  CURTIS EFFTINK                 SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY             34:12     146
  219.  KEVIN PATERSON                 CALUMET COLLEGE                             34:19     147
  220.  PATRICK HUGHES                 DOMINICAN COLLEGE                           34:23     148
  221.  KEITH ZABEL                    ALBION COLLEGE                              34:50       -
  222.  ED WOLENTY                     NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY                       34:56       p
  223.  PETER KALLEND                  PRARIE STATE COLLEGE                        35:00     150
  224.  PATRICK HAAKER                 UNIVERSITY OF SAINT FRANCIS                 35:05     151
  225.  BEN KERRIGAN                   COLLEGE OF DUPAGE                           35:08       -
  226.  MUBASHIR OLAOYE                UNIVERSITY OF SAINT FRANCIS                 35:50       p
  227.  BRUCE LOCKETT                  MORAINE VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            35:57       -
  228.  BLAKE HELLMAN                  ILLINOIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY            36:00       -
  229.  MARCUS SIMPAO                  SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                    36:15       -
  230.  JEFF SELBY                     JOLIET JUNIOR COLLEGE                       36:57       p
  231.  JIM GRAHAM                     UNATTACHED                                  37:59       -
  232.  LEONARD YOUNG                  PRAIRIE STATE COLLEGE                       38:37     154
  233.  PAUL GAWLAS                    DOMINICAN UNIVERSITY                        38:47     155
  234.  BILLY BURK                     CALUMET COLLEGE                             39:14     156
  235.  JAMES DARBEE                   LAKE FOREST COLLEGE                         39:26       p
  236.  SHILOH CLOYD                   UNATTACHED                                  41:47       -
  237.  TIM WEIMERS                    MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY                        43:03       -
  238.  MILAN SOKOLOVIC                DOMINICAN UNIVERSITY                        45:37       p
  239.  BRANDON BEEKMAN                HOLY CROSS COLLEGE                          49:22     159

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

     1.  FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                  JARED KELSH               1      25:41      1
                                                  RAY ROLLET                6      26:26      5
                                                  MIKE WHEAT               15      26:49     14
                                                  CURTIS BEGLEY            17      26:58     16
                                                  MIKE MANGIERI            21      27:05     19
                                                  ALEX BEST                45      27:50      -
                                                  DEREK CHILDS             78      28:54      -
                                                  DARBY DAVILIA            79      28:54      -
                                                  BRIAN REYNOLDS           90      29:05      -
                                                  DAN VOLK                 94      29:14      -
                                                  NATE PENNY              110      29:34      -
                                                  GRANT ROLLET            138      30:18      -
                                                  TRAVIS SINKE            139      30:19      -

         FERRIS STATE UNIVERSITY                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:12:59     55

     2.  CALVIN COLLEGE                           GEORGE VISSER             8      26:33      7
                                                  KYLE MAST                12      26:41     11
                                                  TIM LANGENBERG           13      26:43     12
                                                  BRIAN ODEGAARD           24      27:10     22
                                                  DAKOTA REES              26      27:14     24
                                                  SAWYER KOOPS             29      27:17      -
                                                  DAVE JAEGER              31      27:22      -
                                                  BEN VANWYK               40      27:43      -
                                                  JOSH ORNDORFF            50      28:02      -
                                                  DAVE VANDERLAAN          53      28:09      -
                                                  ALEX WROBEL              58      28:17      -
                                                  JAKE BAKER               75      28:52      -
                                                  MATT LOGAN               76      28:53      -
                                                  NICK SCHUCK              80      28:55      -
                                                  MICHAEL O'SHAUGHNESSEY   85      29:01      -
                                                  DAN RIETBERG             98      29:16      -
                                                  JOE HOLTROP             104      29:26      -
                                                  ANDREW VANDERMEER       124      29:55      -

         CALVIN COLLEGE                           ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:14:21     76

     3.  WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                 PHIL GUIDRY              10      26:35      9
                                                  BRENT ALMAND             11      26:40     10
                                                  DANIEL GALE              16      26:57     15
                                                  LUCAS BRENEMAN           22      27:06     20
                                                  LEVI BATES               92      29:10     69
                                                  JUSTIN SIMMS            131      29:58      -
                                                  ANDY HARMON             153      30:50      -

         WILLIAM WOODS UNIVERSITY                 ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:16:28    123

     4.  ALBION COLLEGE                           RANDALL WILCOX           14      26:46     13
                                                  CHRIS McCABE             25      27:14     23
                                                  BEN ALGER                28      27:16     26
                                                  JEFF TSCHIRHART          35      27:32     33
                                                  ERIC RICHARDSON          37      27:38     35
                                                  RYAN MEIER               39      27:43      -
                                                  TYLER SILVERTHORN        49      27:59      -
                                                  MIKE ALBANO              57      28:16      -
                                                  TYLER MELVIN             65      28:33      -
                                                  CHRIS JURASEK            84      29:00      -
                                                  NICK SHAHEEN             97      29:16      -
                                                  WILLIAM WARD            118      29:44      -
                                                  PATRICK WHINNERY        130      29:58      -
                                                  ZETH HEARLD             148      30:43      -
                                                  KYLE ZILL               151      30:47      -
                                                  DREW GREENE             165      31:12      -
                                                  JEREMY JACKSON          172      31:31      -
                                                  CHRISTOPHER MOYLE       186      31:56      -
                                                  DAL McINNIS             212      33:32      -
                                                  TRAVIS FANSLAU          215      33:57      -
                                                  KEITH ZABEL             221      34:50      -

         ALBION COLLEGE                           ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:16:26    130

     5.  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      BEN CHAPPELL              9      26:34      8
                                                  BRANDON DART             23      27:08     21
                                                  T.R. PURSELL             36      27:37     34
                                                  GERMAN GUERRERO          42      27:46     39
                                                  DAVID FRANZ              55      28:12     48
                                                  RYAN GATES               61      28:20      -
                                                  ANTHONY DAVIDSON         81      28:56      -
                                                  BRAD SORENSEN            95      29:15      -
                                                  CHRIS KING              113      29:39      -
                                                  KADEN MYERS             115      29:42      -

         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:17:27    150

     6.  UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                    KENDELL SIMON             3      25:57      3
                                                  KYLE TWEED               20      27:04     18
                                                  MICHAEL ANDRESKI         30      27:19     28
                                                  DAVID SALTZ              77      28:53     61
                                                  TOM BROWN               100      29:18     73
                                                  LUIS HERNANDEZ          108      29:31      -
                                                  SHAWN CARUSO            126      29:56      -
                                                  TIM THOMAS              129      29:58      -

         UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY                    ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:18:31    183

     7.  ILLINOIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY         DAN OH                    5      26:17      4
                                                  WES VILLALOBOS           43      27:47     40
                                                  ED ARAMAYO               54      28:11     47
                                                  CHRIS CHACAKIS           89      29:05     67
                                                  CIARAN SHAUGHNESSY      116      29:43     84
                                                  KEVIN ACACIO            134      30:01      -
                                                  TOM MONTGOMERY          168      31:26      -
                                                  ZACH ESTRADA            195      32:20      -
                                                  KEVIN KRUPP             205      32:52      -
                                                  BLAKE HELLMAN           228      36:00      -

         ILLINOIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY         ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:21:03    242

     8.  TRINITY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE                ANDREW JELLEMA            2      25:56      2
                                                  RICH VISSER              34      27:32     32
                                                  BOLAJI ADEOTI            59      28:18     50
                                                  JOHS SEEGERT             99      29:17     72
                                                  SCOTT HANKES            123      29:59     94
                                                  JOSEPH MUZUMA           192      32:16      -
                                                  JOSEPH LERNER           198      32:27      -

         TRINITY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE                ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:20:53    250

     9.  SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                 CLIFF MILES              19      27:01     17
                                                  ALEX FLORES              47      27:54     43
                                                  JAMES HOGAN              63      28:25     53
                                                  AUSTIN QUINN             91      29:08     68
                                                  DAN KNEWITZ             105      29:27     76
                                                  DAVID EVANS             107      29:31      -
                                                  TOMMY FALLON            112      29:38      -
                                                  DOUG BRUSICH            125      29:56      -
                                                  KEITH RANDLE            152      30:48      -
                                                  SHANE SHEMEK            161      31:05      -
                                                  COLE MORRISON           182      31:52      -
                                                  SAM VERCIMAK            191      32:11      -
                                                  DAVID VANDECAR          199      32:28      -
                                                  DAMON EKSTAM            209      33:10      -
                                                  ANDREW LAYER            211      33:22      -
                                                  MATT SCHMIDT            216      34:02      -
                                                  MARCUS SIMPAO           229      36:15      -

         SAINT AMBROSE UNIVERSITY                 ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:21:55    257

    10.  COLLEGE OF DUPAGE                        KEVIN SPICER             38      27:42     36
                                                  JUSTIN JONES             46      27:53     42
                                                  JOHN FISHER              62      28:22     52
                                                  RICKY MALEK              88      29:04     66
                                                  ERIK ANDERSON            96      29:15     71
                                                  ALAN D'AMBROGIO         137      30:16      -
                                                  ALEX JUNEAU             141      30:21      -
                                                  BRIAN MARCHESE          166      31:13      -
                                                  BEN KERRIGAN            225      35:08      -

         COLLEGE OF DUPAGE                        ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:22:16    267

    11.  MARIAN COLLEGE                           KYLE MURRAY               7      26:32      6
                                                  THOMAS JESCHKE           68      28:43     56
                                                  MATT CUMMINS             86      29:01     64
                                                  JOHN LEWIS               93      29:13     70
                                                  RYAN STROM              101      29:20     74
                                                  KYLE HINKLE             144      30:37      -
                                                  SHAWN MURRAY            162      31:06      -
                                                  ALAN NORDHOLT           207      32:55      -

         MARIAN COLLEGE                           ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:22:49    270

    12.  KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                        ERIC WOHLFORD            32      27:25     30
                                                  GARY GERLACH             51      28:03     46
                                                  CRAIG MARLATT            56      28:14     49
                                                  STEFAN DYLEWSKI         103      29:23     75
                                                  ELVIN CALDWELL          180      31:47    126
                                                  MICHAEL BAUGHMAN        203      32:48      -

         KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                        ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:24:52    326

    13.  JOLIET JUNIOR COLLEGE                    MICHAEL McELYEA          27      27:14     25
                                                  BRIAN HENDRIX           109      29:31     80
                                                  KYLE SKINNER            122      29:53     88
                                                  MATT ANDORF             128      29:57     91
                                                  LUKASZ SLEDZ            200      32:36    138
                                                  JEFF SELBY              230      36:57      -

         JOLIET JUNIOR COLLEGE                    ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:29:11    422

    14.  LAKE FOREST COLLEGE                      KAHIYE HASSAN            48      27:54     44
                                                  JOHN THIES               71      28:47     59
                                                  ANDREW HUTCHINSON       136      30:11     97
                                                  LEVI PAUL               154      30:51    106
                                                  GILBERT REYNDERS        177      31:38    124
                                                  EVAN PIERMONT           204      32:48      -
                                                  JAMES DARBEE            235      39:26      -

         LAKE FOREST COLLEGE                      ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:29:21    430

    15.  WAUBONSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              BRYAN TINAJERO           66      28:34     54
                                                  MICHAEL HIGGINS          67      28:39     55
                                                  CALEB ACKERMAN          158      30:59    109
                                                  CHARLES SCHAEFER        163      31:09    113
                                                  JAVIER PEREZ            178      31:39    125
                                                  JULIAN RAMIREZ          197      32:24      -

         WAUBONSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE              ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:31:00    456

    16.  MORTON COLLEGE                           CARLOS HERNANDEZ         70      28:44     58
                                                  JUAN JUAREZ             117      29:43     85
                                                  LUIS MACIAS             142      30:24    100
                                                  SIDNEY                  150      30:45    104
                                                  DAN SEGRETI             169      31:28    117
                                                  JOSE BALBUENA           185      31:54      -
                                                  ALAVARO GUTIERREZ       189      32:07      -
                                                  ANGEL PEREZ             196      32:24      -

         MORTON COLLEGE                           ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:32:04    464

    17.  EDGEWOOD COLLEGE                         ANDREW GARVEY            41      27:46     38
                                                  CHRIS FREY              127      29:57     90
                                                  TIM MILLER              167      31:20    115
                                                  TONY WILLKOM            171      31:30    119
                                                  DAN ORYALL              175      31:36    122
                                                  ADAM BROWN              214      33:53      -

         EDGEWOOD COLLEGE                         ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:32:09    484

    18.  ILLINOIS COLLEGE                         KYLE GARRETT             69      28:43     57
                                                  RYAN BISHOP             120      29:45     86
                                                  MARY RYAN               132      29:58     93
                                                  MATTHEW HARRISON        181      31:49    127
                                                  JOSEPH HEIDBREDER       184      31:54    128

         ILLINOIS COLLEGE                         ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:32:09    491

    19.  NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY                    CHRIS ROE                74      28:51     60
                                                  JAMES WILLIAMS          135      30:07     96
                                                  MARCUS SIMMONS          147      30:39    102
                                                  MATTHEW KIM             155      30:53    107
                                                  JARROD PARIS            201      32:38    139
                                                  ED WOLENTY              222      34:56      -

         NORTH PARK UNIVERSITY                    ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:33:08    504

    20.  CALUMET COLLEGE                          RICHARD GUTIERREZ        33      27:31     31
                                                  BRIAN BOWMAN            106      29:28     77
                                                  LOUIE GUILLEN           202      32:40    140
                                                  KEVIN PATERSON          219      34:19    147
                                                  BILLY BURK              234      39:14    156

         CALUMET COLLEGE                          ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:43:12    551

    21.  SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY          AMR ABUALNADI           111      29:34     81
                                                  SILVIO FLAIM            114      29:40     83
                                                  BRIAN CHRONISTER        173      31:32    120
                                                  DAVID BAKER             190      32:11    133
                                                  CURTIS EFFTINK          218      34:12    146

         SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY          ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:37:09    563

    22.  UNIVERSITY OF SAINT FRANCIS              ADAM YOST                87      29:03     65
                                                  TONY BURBATT            159      31:02    110
                                                  JORGE CARMONA           170      31:30    118
                                                  MARK AHERN              176      31:37    123
                                                  PATRICK HAAKER          224      35:05    151
                                                  MUBASHIR OLAOYE         226      35:50      -

         UNIVERSITY OF SAINT FRANCIS              ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:38:17    567

    23.  PRAIRIE STATE COLLEGE                    DEVIN HORNER            157      30:54    108
                                                  JOSHUA WASHINGTON       164      31:12    114
                                                  JERARD GREEN            174      31:34    121
                                                  KEITH BURKE             193      32:18    135
                                                  LEONARD YOUNG           232      38:37    154

         PRAIRIE STATE COLLEGE                    ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:44:35    628

    24.  HOLY CROSS COLLEGE                       DYLAN KENT              149      30:44    103
                                                  JOHN McDONOUGH          160      31:05    111
                                                  TYLER MARTIN            187      32:00    130
                                                  KEVIN BALDWIN           217      34:07    145
                                                  BRANDON BEEKMAN         239      49:22    159

         HOLY CROSS COLLEGE                       ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:57:18    648

    25.  DOMINICAN UNIVERSITY                     ROBERT KOORS            121      29:51     87
                                                  DAN HUMPHREYS           188      32:03    131
                                                  JOSEPH PIATKIEWICZ      213      33:37    143
                                                  PATRICK HUGHES          220      34:23    148
                                                  PAUL GAWLAS             233      38:47    155
                                                  MILAN SOKOLOVIC         238      45:37      -

         DOMINICAN UNIVERSITY                     ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:48:41    664