11/17/05                          Women's XCountry Meet Results                           PAGE  1
                                          MEET RESULTS

               WOODY GREENO/NEBRASKA INVITATIONAL              09/17/05


                          WOMEN'S WOODY GREENO/NEBRASKA INVITATIONAL

                                          WOMEN'S 6K


                                             SCORES
    1. COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES             49    12. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY      313
    2. UNIV. OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS   96    13. GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (KS)  359
    3. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA        107    14. WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY              413
    4. AUGUSTANA COLLEGE (SD)              153    15. METROPOLITAN STATE UNIVERSITY       423
    5. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                153    16. HASTINGS COLLEGE                    448
    6. BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE     176    17. BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                 468
    7. NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY        188    18. DANA COLLEGE                        498
    8. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY            216    19. COLLEGE OF ST. MARY                 499
    9. CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY   226    20. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (KS) 518
   10. COLORADO COLLEGE                    302    21. DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY (SD)        539
   11. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY 304    22. MIDLAND LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY         653


  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS
    1.  ANNE SHADLE                    REEBOK                                      20:51       -
    2.  DIANE NUKURI                   BUTLER COUNTY                               21:11       1
    3.  SHANNON PAYNE                  COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS                   21:13       2
    4.  KRISTIN ANDERSON               UNATTACHED                                  21:40       -
    5.  MELISSA TODD                   UNATTACHED                                  21:45       -
    6.  KIM PANCOAST                   NEBRASKA-LINCOLN                            22:01       -
    7.  NICOLE GRAHAM                  AIR FORCE                                   22:06       -
    8.  KELLYN JOHNSON                 CLOUD COUNTY                                22:07       3
    9.  ARI GOLDSTEIN                  NEBRASKA-LINCOLN                            22:14       -
   10.  KAYTE TRANEL                   NEBRASKA-LINCOLN                            22:20       -
   11.  ASHLEY ANKLAM                  DRAKE                                       22:23       -
   12.  SARAH SHEPARD                  COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS                   22:31       4
   13.  HEATHER BERESFORD              COLORADO MINES                              22:33       5
   14.  TANICE BARNETT                 WYOMING                                     22:34       -
   15.  LYSAIRA DEL VALLE              PUERTO RICO                                 22:40       -
   16.  NATALJA ZARCENKO               NEBRASKA-LINCOLN                            22:41       -
   17.  HANNAH DAVEY                   COLORADO MINES                              22:43       6
   18.  KRYSTAL WILLIAMS               ST. MARY                                    22:50       7
   19.  JANA GWINN                     KANSAS STATE                                22:52       -
   20.  GRETCHEN FAGLEY                WYOMING                                     22:53       -
   21.  MAGGIE KIMANI                  BUTLER COUNTY                               22:57       8
   22.  MOLLY ENGEL                    TEAM NEBRASKA                               23:01       -
   23.  KRISTEN LARSON                 EMPORIA STATE                               23:01       9
   24.  ANDREA PINCHAK                 AIR FORCE                                   23:02       -
   25.  KELLI RYAN                     NEBRASKA-OMAHA                              23:02      10
   26.  MICHELLE KVERNMO               WYOMING                                     23:03       -
   27.  ANGELA FISHER                  CREIGHTON                                   23:05       -
   28.  MELANIE PEDDLE                 COLORADO MINES                              23:06      11
   29.  MARGARET FRASH                 AIR FORCE                                   23:07       -
   30.  TAHNEE TUENGE                  NEBRASKA-OMAHA                              23:08      12
   31.  SERENA GARDNER                 COLORADO MINES                              23:09      13
   32.  MEGAN MCKEE                    COLORADO MINES                              23:12      14
   33.  BRITTANY HUBBARD               NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                           23:19      15
   34.  ASHLEY BIRGER                  COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS                   23:21      16
   35.  ANNA O'BRIEN                   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE                    23:23      17
   36.  MICAH DUBBS                    CONCORDIA                                   23:25      18
   37.  RENAE FOWLER                   CONCORDIA                                   23:25      19
   38.  MEAGAN MARTINEZ                METROPOLITAN STATE                          23:30      20
   39.  SARAH ZEISLER                  NEBRASKA-OMAHA                              23:30      21
   40.  RACHEL STANGLER                AUGUSTANA                                   23:30      22
   41.  MIRANDA WAGNER                 AUGUSTANA                                   23:33      23
   42.  GINA KENNISON                  CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE                      23:33      24
   43.  STEPHANIE LAVIN                KANSAS STATE                                23:33       -
   44.  JACQUELYN DIBBERN              CONCORDIA                                   23:38      25
   45.  MICHAELA LENIHAN               NEBRASKA-LINCOLN                            23:39       -
   46.  HANNAH GROSS                   BENEDICTINE                                 23:41      26
   47.  SARAH WESTRICK                 BRADLEY                                     23:43       -
   48.  KELLY FERNANDEZ                AUGUSTANA                                   23:43      27
   49.  MEGAN LUND                     COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS                   23:44      28
   50.  JORDAN PALLAS                  NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                            23:47      29
   51.  KELLI MERTES                   NEBRASKA-OMAHA                              23:48      30
   52.  MEGAN POPPENS                  SOUTH DAKOTA STATE                          23:50       -
   53.  ASHLEY SABIN                   NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                           23:51      31
   54.  JEANINE STEWART                THE COLORADO COLLEGE                        23:52      32
   55.  SARAH HANSON                   SOUTH DAKOTA STATE                          23:53       -
   56.  JONEL ROSSBACH                 EMPORIA STATE                               23:54      33
   57.  KAYLEN HARRIS                  NEBRASKA-OMAHA                              23:56      34
   58.  ALLISON GORMAN                 NEBRASKA-OMAHA                              23:56       p
   59.  ROBYN LEE                      EMPORIA STATE                               23:58      36
   60.  LACEY DARIEN                   NORTHERN COLORADO                           23:58       -
   61.  EMERAL REID                    WYOMING                                     23:59       -
   62.  CAITLIN BERRY                  SOUTH DAKOTA STATE                          24:01       -
   63.  AINSLIE SCHULTZ                BRADLEY                                     24:01       -
   64.  MEGAN FOSTE                    CRIEGHTON                                   24:01       -
   65.  JENNY REFF                     DRAKE                                       24:01       -
   66.  DANI NICKOLAS                  AUGUSTANA                                   24:03      37
   67.  MICHELLE DILL                  NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                            24:04      38
   68.  MERCY DINWIDDLE                NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                           24:04      39
   69.  HALEY REEVES                   WAYNE STATE                                 24:05      40
   70.  KARAH SPADER                   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE                    24:08      41
   71.  MARY FOLEY                     CREIGHTON                                   24:08       -
   72.  CHRISTINA LARA                 KANSAS STATE                                24:08       -
   73.  KYM BENNETT                    NEBRASKA-OMAHA                              24:10       p
   74.  BRIDGET BALDWIN                NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                           24:10      43
   75.  FELICIA FLEMING                JOHNSON COUNTY                              24:12       -
   76.  MAIREAD KELLY                  AUGUSTANA                                   24:13      44
   77.  CLAIRE STEINKE                 SOUTH DAKOTA STATE                          24:15       -
   78.  MATTIE CLARK                   CONCORDIA                                   24:15      45
   79.  LAUREN FURTNEY                 WYOMING                                     24:16       -
   80.  LISA SHORT                     COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS                   24:19      46
   81.  GUS NEWMEYER                   BUTLER COUNTY                               24:19      47
   82.  RACHEL CARRIZALES              NEBRASKA-LINCOLN                            24:20       -
   83.  JENNIFER PANCOAST              NEBRASKA-LINCOLN                            24:20       -
   84.  NICOLE HASEMEIER               CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE                      24:21      48
   85.  KARI SCHAFER                   SOUTH DAKOTA STATE                          24:22       -
   86.  LAURA ZOULEK                   DRAKE                                       24:22       -
   87.  ASHLEY ADAMS                   SOUTH DAKOTA STATE                          24:24       -
   88.  CAMILLE McDERMOTT              GARDEN CITY                                 24:27      49
   89.  SANDY DAVIDSON                 CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE                      24:29      50
   90.  ALISON KELLEY                  CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE                      24:31      51
   91.  KELLY MALARKEY                 DRAKE                                       24:32       -
   92.  DIANE NIELSEN                  NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                           24:33      52
   93.  LAURA ADAMS                    CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE                      24:34      53
   94.  MAGGIE MACMANIGAL              NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE                    24:35      54
   95.  JESSICA PAPE                   AUGUSTANA                                   24:39       p
   96.  LETICIA PADILLA                GARDEN CITY                                 24:41      56
   97.  LIZ REA                        BUTLER COUNTY                               24:42      57
   98.  MEAGHAN LYNCH                  THE COLORADO COLLEGE                        24:45      58
   99.  ANGELA KREMER                  THE COLORADO COLLEGE                        24:49      59
  100.  NICOLE BRAUNSDORF              DRAKE                                       24:49       -
  101.  LAURA SPANHEIMER               CREIGHTON                                   24:49       -
  102.  MICHELLE GRIEDL                CONCORDIA                                   24:50      60
  103.  ERIN NORENBERG                 WAYNE STATE                                 24:52      61
  104.  NICOLE KNOWLES                 GARDEN CITY                                 24:53      62
  105.  CHANTELLE ERICKSON             NORTHERN COLORADO                           24:53       -
  106.  CHRISTA BAIRD                  BUTLER COUNTY                               24:54      63
  107.  KRISTEN LOONEY                 DRAKE                                       24:55       -
  108.  KRYSTA FENNEWALD               EMPORIA STATE                               24:55      64
  109.  KAYLA ENGEL                    CONCORDIA                                   24:56       p
  110.  KATE PAPENBERG                 AIR FORCE                                   24:58       -
  111.  DRU McMILLIAN                  DANA                                        24:59      66
  112.  MAGGIE DILLER                  WYOMING                                     25:00       -
  113.  MARCIA BACKSTROM               BRADLEY                                     25:02       -
  114.  JAMIE ILLIG                    AIR FORCE                                   25:04       -
  115.  CHRISTY SWEANEY                THE COLORADO COLLEGE                        25:05      67
  116.  LAUREL JOHNSON                 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                           25:05       P
  117.  KRISTEN ANDERSEN               COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS                   25:07      69
  118.  ANNE McGOVERN                  NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                            25:07      70
  119.  JESSICA HACKBART               METROPOLITAN STATE                          25:08      71
  120.  ELEANOR BURTON                 KANSAS STATE                                25:08       -
  121.  KATY HAYES                     DRAKE                                       25:09       -
  122.  ASPEN HENNRICH                 HASTINGS                                    25:09      72
  123.  HILARY POWELL                  CONCORDIA                                   25:10       p
  124.  MEGAN HAIGHT                   EMPORIA STATE                               25:12       p
  125.  JACKIE JAMISON                 JOHNSON COUNTY                              25:12       -
  126.  KYLEE BENDFELDT                NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                           25:13       p
  127.  AMBER FISCHER                  DAKOTA STATE                                25:14      76
  128.  CARLI MURPHY                   BRADLEY                                     25:15       -
  129.  BETSEY GANT                    EMPORIA STATE                               25:15       p
  130.  BEKAH AAVANG                   BRADLEY                                     25:15       -
  131.  SCOTTIE SHAW                   HASTINGS                                    25:16      78
  132.  BRENDA FAIMON                  NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                           25:16       -
  133.  ANDREW HERNDON                 NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                            25:17      79
  134.  TARA HETTLER                   NORTHERN COLORADO                           25:18       -
  135.  KARI TANIMOTO                  CREIGHTON                                   25:18       -
  136.  ERIN HASEMEIER                 CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE                      25:19       p
  137.  MELISSA RUEGG                  CONCORDIA                                   25:20       -
  138.  KATIE SWANSON                  CONCORDIA                                   25:21       -
  139.  CHRISTINA GREEN                BENEDICTINE                                 25:22      81
  140.  TANIA ARENS                    AUGUSTANA                                   25:22       P
  141.  BREANA YOST                    KANSAS STATE                                25:23       -
  142.  AMY BRONS                      NORTHERN COLORADO                           25:25       -
  143.  VAL ZAJAC                      NEBRASKA-LINCOLN                            25:27       -
  144.  YAZMIN VALLEJO SAR             CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE                      25:30       p
  145.  BRITTANI WIKOFF                BUTLER COUNTY                               25:31       p
  146.  MEGAN McGRATH                  CREIGHTON                                   25:32       -
  147.  KAITLYN SCHAUMBERG             COLORADO MINES                              25:32       p
  148.  BESHA DEANE                    THE COLORADO COLLEGE                        25:33      86
  149.  ANNE STANGLER                  SOUTH DAKOTA STATE                          25:34       -
  150.  WHITNEY RICE                   COLORADO MINES                              25:35       p
  151.  AMBER BARLOW                   WYOMING                                     25:35       -
  152.  HAYLEY HERAUF                  AUGUSTANA                                   25:36       -
  153.  JACKIE WISEMAN                 CONCORDIA                                   25:38       -
  154.  MEGAN ZARANEK                  THE COLORADO COLLEGE                        25:39       p
  155.  JILL HANSEN                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                           25:40       -
  156.  ANGELA KITCHENS                NORTHERN COLORADO                           25:41       -
  157.  MORGAN BONDS                   KANSAS STATE                                25:41       -
  158.  LOREN LARGE                    COLORADO MINES                              25:42       -
  159.  NICOLE McCOY                   WAYNE STATE                                 25:42      89
  160.  AMANDA GODEMANN                NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                           25:42       -
  161.  DIA McKEE                      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE                    25:43      90
  162.  AVERY BURESH                   DRAKE                                       25:44       -
  163.  STACY HUSS                     SOUTH DAKOTA STATE                          25:44       -
  164.  ASHLEY POLAND                  THE COLORADO COLLEGE                        25:45       p
  165.  HEATHER PATTERSON              GARDEN CITY                                 25:47      92
  166.  SHANEL WAMBOLT                 HASTINGS                                    25:52      93
  167.  ANIESA SLACK                   EMPORIA STATE                               25:48       p
  168.  JOCELYN JENKS                  THE COLORADO COLLEGE                        25:50       -
  169.  HILLARY PINGEL                 HASTINGS                                    25:52      95
  170.  JENNIFER GRIEDL                CONCORDIA                                   25:55       -
  171.  NICOLE CALLAN                  MIDLAND LUTHERN                             25:55      96
  172.  SARAH HAMLING                  DRAKE                                       25:55       -
  173.  GLENDA BRANCH                  NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                            25:57      97
  174.  HATTIE ELLSWORTH               DAKOTA STATE                                25:58      98
  175.  ERIN OSWALD                    WAYNE STATE                                 26:01      99
  176.  BOBBIE GAY                     GARDEN CITY                                 26:02     100
  177.  JAYME HOFFMAN                  ST. MARY                                    26:03     101
  178.  KRISTEN DEGASE                 NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE                    26:03     102
  179.  BRITTANY SCHAEFER              PERU STATE                                  26:04       -
  180.  LINDSEY BLIEMEISTE             DANA                                        26:04     103
  181.  BRIANNA HOLLOWAY               BUTLER COUNTY                               26:05       p
  182.  ELIZABETH MURRAY               CREIGHTON                                   26:07       -
  183.  KATIE ENGEL                    SOUTH DAKOTA STATE                          26:07       -
  184.  THERESE PANIAN                 METROPOLITAN STATE                          26:08     105
  185.  SHANNAN HERZET                 BUTLER COUNTY                               26:12       -
  186.  LESLIE BENNETT                 COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS                   26:13       P
  187.  STEPHANIE RIGHEIME             CREIGHTON                                   26:14       -
  188.  AMANDA HOLLOWAY                BUTLER COUNTY                               26:15       -
  189.  KRISTA HANNON                  CREIGHTON                                   26:17       -
  190.  HILLARRY ALBERTS               UNATTACHED                                  26:18       -
  191.  TABBI KABALA                   DANA                                        26:18     107
  192.  AMY JACKMAN                    DANA                                        26:19     108
  193.  ASHLEY DAVIN                   BUTLER COUNTY                               26:20       -
  194.  JENNY HENDERSON                CONCORDIA                                   26:21       -
  195.  LAKISHA POINTER-AL             CLOUD COUNTY                                26:23     109
  196.  ERIN GITTLEMAN                 THE COLORADO COLLEGE                        26:23       -
  197.  DANIELLE POZUN                 AIR FORCE                                   26:25       -
  198.  MARION GLASER                  THE COLORADO COLLEGE                        26:25       -
  199.  ADDIE KLUTH                    HASTINGS                                    26:29     110
  200.  LISA AQUINO                    METROPOLITAN STATE                          26:30     111
  201.  ANNE PICK                      CREIGHTON                                   26:33       -
  202.  KELLIE NEVINS                  NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                            26:34       p
  203.  EMILY VON WEIHE                NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE                    26:35       p
  204.  NICOLE KAUK                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                           26:39       -
  205.  JEN ANDERSON                   DANA                                        26:40     114
  206.  EMILY RONNING                  CONCORDIA                                   26:41       -
  207.  DANIELLE FENSTER               NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                           26:43       -
  208.  LINDSEY BRAKE                  BENEDICTINE                                 26:45     115
  209.  MANDI HEPWORTH                 METROPOLITAN STATE                          26:45     116
  210.  YUILIA KUBARYAKOVA             JOHNSON COUNTY                              26:45       -
  211.  PATIENCE VanderPLA             NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                           26:45       -
  212.  CARRIE NIEMOTH                 NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                            26:45       p
  213.  EMILY HARTMAN                  CONCORDIA                                   26:46       -
  214.  ALLISON POOLE                  DRAKE                                       26:47       -
  215.  INGRID LICKTEIG                BENEDICTINE                                 26:47     118
  216.  SARA NELSON                    DAKOTA STATE                                26:52     119
  217.  JAMIE HANSEN                   CONCORDIA                                   26:52       -
  218.  NICOLE RUST                    HASTINGS                                    26:53       p
  219.  MARCH THOMPSON                 THE COLORADO COLLEGE                        26:54       -
  220.  LISA PETERSON                  DAKOTA STATE                                26:56     121
  221.  MEGAN KSIONZEK                 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                           26:57       -
  222.  ALYSSA MUELLER                 DANA                                        27:02       p
  223.  JOSSY NEWQUIST                 HASTINGS                                    27:02       p
  224.  ASHLEY SMITH                   WAYNE STATE                                 27:03     124
  225.  DIANA JANTSCH                  CREIGHTON                                   27:06       -
  226.  STEPHANIE RICHARDS             BRADLEY                                     27:08       -
  227.  BRITTANY BECKETT               DAKOTA STATE                                27:14     125
  228.  CARLY REINOEHL                 NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE                    27:16       p
  229.  AMANDA GRAY                    NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE                    27:18       -
  230.  KELLY HOFF                     HASTINGS                                    27:20       -
  231.  JESSICA NORTON                 THE COLORADO COLLEGE                        27:20       -
  232.  STEPHANIE SIMPKINS             THE COLORADO COLLEGE                        27:21       -
  233.  FAITH MASCHMANN                NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                            27:23       -
  234.  LINDSEY POOLE                  UNATTACHED                                  27:28       -
  235.  KARA BUHMAN                    NEBRASKA-KEARNEY                            27:40       -
  236.  ELIZABETH JOHNSON              DRAKE                                       27:41       -
  237.  LACEY JACKSON                  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE                    27:42       -
  238.  CATHERIN BUCHMEIER             ST. MARY                                    27:43     127
  239.  KATELAN CRONIN                 BENEDICTINE                                 27:44     128
  240.  CASEY CONNER                   HASTINGS                                    27:44       -
  241.  JULIE HART                     ST. MARY                                    27:51     129
  242.  KARA POEHLMAN                  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE                    27:57       -
  243.  KAYLA THOLE                    CONCORDIA                                   28:00       -
  244.  KRYSTAL CARY                   DANA                                        28:05       p
  245.  AMY REUSCHER                   METROPOLITAN STATE                          28:10       p
  246.  ALLISON STOCKSTELL             PERU STATE                                  28:11       -
  247.  KRISTA MARTINE                 NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE                    28:15       -
  248.  MOLLY BELT                     PERU STATE                                  28:16       -
  249.  NICOLE VETTESE                 THE COLORADO COLLEGE                        28:17       -
  250.  AUDREY CURTIS                  HASTINGS                                    28:20       -
  251.  JENNIFER WILLIAMS              NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE                    28:26       -
  252.  MEGAN TINSLEY                  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE                    28:36       -
  253.  MEGANN VENTEICHER              NEBRASKA-OMAHA                              28:38       -
  254.  ERIN BRUGMAN                   BENEDICTINE                                 28:51       p
  255.  ELLIE RICHARDSON               NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                           28:55       -
  256.  LAURA JOHNSON                  THE COLORADO COLLEGE                        28:56       -
  257.  CHRISTINE GALATA               DANA                                        29:04       -
  258.  GWEN WOODS                     COLORADO MINES                              29:07       -
  259.  RANI MCMAHON                   HASTINGS                                    29:08       -
  260.  BROOKE DRAGASTIN               CLOUD COUNTY                                29:19     133
  261.  CARI SEVERINSON                MIDLAND LUTHERAN                            29:21     134
  262.  ASHLEY MAGUIRE                 ST. MARY                                    29:46     135
  263.  AMBER PHIPPS                   NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                           29:56       -
  264.  TINA CASTLE                    DANA                                        30:00       -
  265.  PATRICIA MAYERS                CLOUD COUNTY                                30:03     136
  266.  KRISTA SCHRAER                 CLOUD COUNTY                                30:04     137
  267.  EMILY WATZ                     NORTHERN COLORADO                           30:11       -
  268.  JACKIE SHEETS                  ST. MARY                                    30:38       p
  269.  KATE BORIS                     SOUTH DAKOTA STATE                          30:48       -
  270.  CLAIRE HENNING                 BENEDICTINE                                 30:52       p
  271.  AMANDA SCHNAITER               BRADLEY                                     31:07       -
  272.  MELISSA HAASE                  MIDLAND LUTHERAN                            31:48     140
  273.  SARAH NOLAND                   MIDLAND LUTHERAN                            31:49     141
  274.  LEENA HEATH                    MIDLAND LUTHERAN                            32:13     142
  275.  JULIE MEIDLINGER               BENEDICTINE                                 33:30       -
  276.  CATHERINE PACHECO              BENEDICTINE                                 33:35       -
  277.  DANIELLE LARSON                UNATTACHED                                  33:49       -

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

     1.  COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                 HEATHER BERESFORD        13      22:33      5
                                                  HANNAH DAVEY             17      22:43      6
                                                  MELANIE PEDDLE           28      23:06     11
                                                  SERENA GARDNER           31      23:09     13
                                                  MEGAN MCKEE              32      23:12     14
                                                  KAITLYN SCHAUMBERG      147      25:32      -
                                                  WHITNEY RICE            150      25:35      -
                                                  LOREN LARGE             158      25:42      -
                                                  GWEN WOODS              258      29:07      -

         COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                 ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:54:43     49

     2.  UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS  SHANNON PAYNE             3      21:13      2
                                                  SARAH SHEPARD            12      22:31      4
                                                  ASHLEY BIRGER            34      23:21     16
                                                  MEGAN LUND               49      23:44     28
                                                  LISA SHORT               80      24:19     46
                                                  LESLIE BENNETT          186      26:13      -

         UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:55:08     96

     3.  UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             KELLI RYAN               25      23:02     10
                                                  TAHNEE TUENGE            30      23:08     12
                                                  SARAH ZEISLER            39      23:30     21
                                                  KELLI MERTES             51      23:48     30
                                                  KAYLEN HARRIS            57      23:56     34
                                                  ALLISON GORMAN           58      23:56      -
                                                  KYM BENNETT              73      24:10      -
                                                  MEGANN VENTEICHER       253      28:38      -

         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:52:24    107

     4.  AUGUSTANA COLLEGE (SD)                   RACHEL STANGLER          40      23:30     22
                                                  MIRANDA WAGNER           41      23:33     23
                                                  KELLY FERNANDEZ          48      23:43     27
                                                  DANI NICKOLAS            66      24:03     37
                                                  MAIREAD KELLY            76      24:13     44
                                                  JESSICA PAPE             95      24:39      -
                                                  TANIA ARENS             140      25:22      -
                                                  HAYLEY HERAUF           152      25:36      -

         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE (SD)                   ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:18:39    130

     5.  CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     MICAH DUBBS              36      23:25     18
                                                  RENAE FOWLER             37      23:28     19
                                                  JACQUELYN DIBBERN        44      23:38     25
                                                  MATTIE CLARK             78      24:15     45
                                                  MICHELLE GRIEDL         102      24:50     60
                                                  KAYLA ENGEL             109      24:56      -
                                                  HILARY POWELL           123      25:10      -
                                                  MELISSA RUEGG           137      25:20      -
                                                  KATIE SWANSON           138      25:21      -
                                                  JACKIE WISEMAN          153      25:38      -
                                                  JENNIFER GRIEDL         170      25:55      -
                                                  JENNY HENDERSON         194      26:21      -
                                                  EMILY RONNING           206      26:41      -
                                                  EMILY HARTMAN           213      26:46      -
                                                  JAMIE HANSEN            217      26:52      -
                                                  KAYLA THOLE             243      28:00      -

         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:59:36    167

     6.  BULTER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          DIANE NUKURI              2      21:11      1
                                                  MAGGIE KIMANI            21      22:57      8
                                                  GUS NEWMEYER             81      24:19     47
                                                  LIZ REA                  97      24:42     57
                                                  CHRISTA BAIRD           106      24:54     63
                                                  BRITTANI WIKOFF         145      25:31      -
                                                  BRIANNA HOLLOWAY        181      26:05      -
                                                  SHANNAN HERZET          185      26:12      -
                                                  AMANDA HOLLOWAY         188      26:15      -
                                                  ASHLEY DAVIN            193      26:20      -

         BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:58:03    176

     7.  NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             BRITTANY HUBBARD         33      23:19     15
                                                  ASHLEY SABIN             53      23:51     31
                                                  MERCY DINWIDDLE          68      24:04     39
                                                  BRIDGET BALDWIN          74      24:10     43
                                                  DIANE NIELSEN            92      24:33     52
                                                  LAUREL JOHNSON          116      25:05      -
                                                  KYLEE BENDFELDT         126      25:13      -
                                                  BRENDA FAIMON           132      25:16      -
                                                  JILL HANSEN             155      25:40      -
                                                  AMANDA GODEMANN         160      25:42      -
                                                  NICOLE KAUK             204      26:39      -
                                                  DANIELLE FENSTER        207      26:43      -
                                                  PATIENCE VANDERPLA      210      26:45      -
                                                  MEGAN KSIONZEK          221      26:57      -
                                                  KARA BUHMAN             235      27:40      -
                                                  ELLIE RICHARDSON        255      28:55      -
                                                  AMBER PHIPPS            263      29:56      -

         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:59:57    188

     8.  EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 KRISTEN LARSON           23      23:01      9
                                                  JONEL ROSSBACH           56      23:54     33
                                                  ROBYN LEE                59      23:58     36
                                                  KRYSTA FENNEWALD        108      24:55     64
                                                  MEGAN HAIGHT            124      25:12     74
                                                  BETSEY GANT             129      25:15      -
                                                  ANIESA SLACK            167      25:48      -

         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:01:00    216

     9.  CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        GINA KENNISON            42      23:33     24
                                                  NICOLE HASEMEIER         84      24:21     48
                                                  SANDY DAVIDSON           89      24:29     50
                                                  ALISON KELLEY            90      24:31     51
                                                  LAURA ADAMS              93      24:34     53
                                                  ERIN HASEMEIER          136      25:19      -
                                                  YAZMIN VALLEJO SAR      144      25:30      -

         CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:01:28    226

    10.  THE COLORADO COLLEGE                     JEANINE STEWART          54      23:52     32
                                                  MEAGHAN LYNCH            98      24:45     58
                                                  ANGELA KREMER            99      24:49     59
                                                  CHRISTY SWEANEY         115      25:05     67
                                                  BESHA DEANE             148      25:33     86
                                                  MEGAN ZARANEK           154      25:39      -
                                                  ASHLEY POLAND           164      25:45      -
                                                  JOCELYN JENKS           168      25:50      -
                                                  MARION GLASER           198      26:25      -
                                                  MARCH THOMPSON          219      26:54      -
                                                  JESSICA NORTON          231      27:20      -
                                                  STEPHANIE SIMPKINS      232      27:21      -
                                                  NICOLE VETTESE          249      28:17      -
                                                  LAURA JOHNSON           256      28:56    302

         THE COLORADO COLLEGE                     ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:04:04    266

    11.  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      ANNA O'BRIEN             35     23:23      17
                                                  KARAH SPADER             70     24:08      41
                                                  MAGGIE MCMANIGAL         94     24:35      54
                                                  DIA McKEE               161     25:43      90
                                                  KRISTEN DEGASE          178     26:03     102
                                                  EMILY VON WEIHE         203     26:35       -
                                                  CARLY REINOEHL          228     27:16       -
                                                  AMANDA GRAY             229     27:18       -
                                                  LACEY JACKSON           237     27:42       -
                                                  KRISTA MARTINE          247     28:15       -
                                                  JENNIFER WILLIAMS       251     28:26       -
                                                  MEGAN TINSLEY           252     28:36       -

         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY     ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:03:52     304

    12.  UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           JORDAN PALLAS            50     23:47      29
                                                  MICHELLE DILL            67     24:04      38
                                                  ANNE McGOVERN           118     25:07      70
                                                  ANDREA HERNDON          133     25:17      79
                                                  GLENDA BRANCH           173     25:57      97
                                                  KELLIE NEVINS           202     26:34       -
                                                  CARRIE NIEMOTH          212     26:45       -
                                                  FAITH MASCHMANN         235     27:40       -

         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           ** TEAM TOTAL **              2:04:12     313

    13.  GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (KS)       CAMILLE McDERMOTT        88     24:27      49
                                                  LETICIA PADILLA          96     24:41      56
                                                  NICOLE KNOWLES          104     24:53      62
                                                  HEATHER PATTERSON       165     25:47      92
                                                  BOBBIE GAY              176     26:02     100

         GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (KS)       ** TEAM TOTAL **              2:05:50     359

    14.  WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY                   HALEY REEVES             69     24:05      40
                                                  ERIN NORENBERG          103     24:52      61
                                                  NICOLE McCOY            159     25:42      89
                                                  ERIN OSWALD             175     26:01      99
                                                  ASHLEY SMITH            224     27:03     124

         WAYNE STATE UNIVERSTY                    ** TEAM TOTAL **              2:07:43     413

    15.  METROPOLITAN STATE UNIVERSITY            MEAGAN MARTINEZ          38     23:30      20
                                                  JESSICA HACKBART        119     25:08      71
                                                  THERESE PANIAN          184     26:08     105
                                                  LISA AQUINTO            200     26:30     111
                                                  MANDI HEPWORTH          209     26:45     116
                                                  AMY REUSCHER            245     28:10       -

        METROPOLITAN STATE UNIVERSITY             ** TEAM TOTAL **              2:08:01     423

    16. HASTINGS COLLEGE                          ASPEN HENNRICH          122     25:09      72
                                                  SCOTTIE SHAW            131     25:16      78
                                                  SHANEL WAMBOLT          166     25:47      93
                                                  HILLARY PINGEL          169     25:52      95
                                                  ADDIE KLUTH             199     26:29     110
                                                  NICOLE RUST             218     26:53       -
                                                  JOSSY NEWQUIST          223     27:02       -
                                                  KELLY HOFF              230     27:20       -
                                                  CASEY CORNER            240     27:44       -
                                                  AUDREY CURTIS           250     28:20       -
                                                  RANDI McMAHON           259     29:08       -

        HASTINGS COLLEGE                          ** TEAM TOTAL **              2:08:33     448

    17. BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                       HANNAH GROSS             46     23:41      26
                                                  CHRISTINIA GREEN        139     25:22      81
                                                  LINDSEY BRAKE           208     26:45     115
                                                  INGRID LICKTEIG         215     26:47     118
                                                  KATELAN CRONIN          239     27:44     128
                                                  ERIN BRUGMAN            254     28:51       -
                                                  CLAIRE HENNING          270     30:52       -
                                                  JULIE MEIDLINGER        275     33:30       -
                                                  CATHERINE PACHECO       276     33:35       -

        BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                       ** TEAM TOTAL **              2:10:19     468

    18. DANA COLLEGE                              DRU McMILLAN            111     24:59      66
                                                  LINDSEY BLIEMEISTE      180     26:04     103
                                                  TABBI KABALA            191     26:18     107
                                                  AMY JACKMAN             192     26:19     108
                                                  JEN ANDERSON            205     26:40     114
                                                  ALYSSA MUELLER          222     27:02       -
                                                  KRYSTAL CARY            244     28:05       -
                                                  CHRISTINE GALATA        257     29:04       -
                                                  TINA CASTLE             264     30:00       -

        DANA COLLEGE                              ** TEAM TOTAL **              2:10:20     498

    19. COLLEGE OF ST. MARY                       KRYSTAL WILLIAMS         18     22:50       7
                                                  JAYME HOFFMAN           177     26:03     101
                                                  CATHERINE BUCHMEIER     238     27:43     127
                                                  JULIE HART              241     27:51     129
                                                  ASHLEY MAGUIRE          262     29:46     135
                                                  JACKIE SHEETS           268     30:38       -

        COLLEGE OF ST. MARY                       ** TEAM TOTAL **              2:14:13     499

    20. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (KS)       KELLYN JOHNSON            8     22:07       3
                                                  LAKISHA POINTER-AL      195     26:23     109
                                                  BROOKE DRAGASTIN        260     29:19     133
                                                  PATRICIA MAYERS         265     30:03     136
                                                  KRISTA SCHRAER          266     30:04     137

        CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (KS)       ** TEAM TOTAL **              2:17:56     518

    21. DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY (SD)              AMBER FISCHER           127     25:14      76
                                                  HATTIE ELLSWORTH        174     25:58      98
                                                  SARA NELSON             216     26:52     119
                                                  LISA PETERSON           220     26:56     121
                                                  BRITTANY BECKETT        227     27:14     125

        DAKTOA STATE UNIVERSITY (SD)              ** TEAM TOTAL **              2:12:14     539

    22. MIDLAND LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY (NE)          NICOLE CALLAN           171     25:55      96
                                                  CARI SEVERINSON         261     29:21     134
                                                  MELISSA HAASE           272     31:48     140
                                                  SARAH NOLAND            273     31:49     141
                                                  LEENA HEATH             274     32:13     142

        MIDLAND LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY (NE)          ** TEAM TOTAL **              2:31:06     653