11/06/04                         Women's XCountry Meet Results                           PAGE  1
                                          MEET RESULTS

               OKLAHOMA STATE COWBOY JAMBOREE      AT  STILLWATER, OK              10/02/04


                          WOMEN'S OKLAHOMA STATE COWBOY JAMBOREE

                                          WOMEN'S 5K RUN


                                             SCORES
    1. HARDING UNIVERSITY                   47    10. OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY       238
    2. OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY         110    11. EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY             246
    3. SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY        148    12. WAYLAND BAPTIST UNIVERSITY          272
    4. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY 160    13. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL OKLAHOMA      319
    5. NEW MEXICO HIGLANDS UNIVERSITY      170    14. DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY           319
    6. LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY               171    15. HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE        347
    7. BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE            183    16. NEWMAN UNIVERSITY                   414
    8. ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY             187    17. BETHANY COLLEGE                     473
    9. NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY                193


  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS
    1.  HELLEN SINGOEI                 HARDING UNIVERSITY                          17:57       1
    2.  KALINA SZTEYN                  HARDING UNIVERSITY                          18:08       2
    3.  VICKY ECHEVERRIA               HARDING UNIVERSITY                          18:47       3
    4.  SHARON TOROITICH               BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    18:53       4
    5.  JACKIE PIRTLE                  LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       18:54       5
    6.  KELSEY ENGSTROM                OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                 19:17       6
    7.  KATIE SIMPSON                  DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                   19:17       7
    8.  KRISTY SULLIVAN                LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       19:23       8
    9.  KATE OWEN                      OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               19:32       9
   10.  KATIE ENGSTROM                 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                 19:35      10
   11.  SHERI GRIMES                   SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                19:41      11
   12.  ASHLEIGH SMITH                 NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS UNIVERSITY             19:44      12
   13.  KARAH SPADER                   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         19:45      13
   14.  JENNIFER BAKER                 WAYLAND BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                  19:46      14
   15.  KATELIN ENGARD                 NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS UNIVERSITY             19:47      15
   16.  MARY BROWN                     HARDING UNIVERSITY                          19:51      16
   17.  BECK BROCK                     OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                 19:52      17
   18.  REBECCA GRAUPMAN               ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                     19:53      18
   19.  ASHLEY GROSSE                  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         19:55      19
   20.  CINDY BAYONA                   NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY                        19:57      20
   21.  AUDREY OCHOA                   NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY                        19:58      21
   22.  NATALJA VOELLMECKE             SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                19:59      22
   23.  MEGAN DELGADO                  ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                     20:00      23
   24.  GINA ORTIZ                     NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS UNIVERSITY             20:00      24
   25.  SAVITA CHELIMO                 HARDING UNIVERSITY                          20:03      25
   26.  AUDRA BOWLING                  OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               20:04      26
   27.  KRISTEN RAINES                 WAYLAND BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                  20:05      27
   28.  LINDA VASQUEZ                  UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL OKLAHOMA              20:06      28
   29.  WONGANI PHIRI                  BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    20:07      29
   30.  KYTA FERRER                    OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                 20:08      30
   31.  LISA SALCEDO                   NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY                        20:08      31
   32.  LISA LEWIS                     LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       20:10      32
   33.  DIA McKEE                      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         20:11      33
   34.  MISTY REED                     HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                20:12      34
   35.  AMY MERHIB                     SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                20:15      35
   36.  ANNIE MOSIER                   BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    20:17      36
   37.  CAT BISHOP                     EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY                     20:19      37
   38.  AMY McMULLIN                   SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                20:22      38
   39.  ASHLEY ROBERTS                 EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY                     20:23      39
   40.  HEATHER BROKAW                 NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         20:24      40
   41.  TIFFANY STROUD                 ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                     20:25      41
   42.  KRISTI BROUGHTON               SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                20:25      42
   43.  PENNY ROWLAND                  SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                20:28       p
   44.  LESLIE PRISKEY                 COWLEY COLLEGE                              20:31       -
   45.  ALONG WATCHMAN                 NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS UNIVERSITY             20:32      44
   46.  ADRIA MILLER                   DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                   20:33      45
   47.  TABATHA HARMONSON              WAYLAND BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                  20:34      46
   48.  KATY RADER                     OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                 20:35      47
   49.  CHRISTINA MACKIE               UNATTACHED                                  20:35       -
   50.  ALLISON JANSA                  ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                     20:37      48
   51.  ELMA GARZA                     NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY                        20:37      49
   52.  KARA MISKELLY                  UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL OKLAHOMA              20:38      50
   53.  CHANCIE LARSON                 DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                   20:41      51
   54.  WENDY DINKEL                   BETHANY COLLEGE                             20:45      52
   55.  ASHLEY DAVIN                   BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    20:45      53
   56.  JAMIE GERSTBERGER              EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY                     20:46      54
   57.  JESSICA MONTESANO              NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         20:46      55
   58.  COURTNEY PITCHFORD             EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                          20:47       -
   59.  BETTY HERNANDEZ                EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY                     20:48      56
   60.  CYNTHIA ALVAREZ                ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                     20:49      57
   61.  SAVANNAH BROWN                 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       20:50      58
   62.  HEATHER RAY                    OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               20:51      59
   63.  VALERIE NAVARRO                EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY                     20:53      60
   64.  TONYA NEWTON                   BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    20:54      61
   65.  GLENDA BRANCH                  HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                20:55      62
   66.  STEPHANIE BIGHAM               OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               20:56      63
   67.  LISA SUMMERS                   HASKELL INDIAN NATIONS UNIVERSITY           20:56       -
   68.  CHANDRA HUCKABAY               OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                 20:57       p
   69.  JULIE TOEBBEN                  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         20:57       p
   70.  ABBY RODENBECK                 HARDING UNIVERSITY                          21:00       p
   71.  CASSIE MANION                  COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     21:00       -
   72.  SARAH HALE                     OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                 21:00       p
   73.  LAUREN NYSTROM                 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       21:01      68
   74.  SARAH VINSLAUSKI               LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       21:04       p
   75.  LIA REA                        BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    21:05       p
   76.  BRAE JOHNSON                   SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                        21:05       -
   77.  AMANDA HASZ                    CENTRAL CHRISTIAN COLLEGE                   21:07       -
   78.  MELISSA ARNOLD                 EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY                     21:08       p
   79.  DEBBIE LAFUENTE                NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY                        21:09      72
   80.  STACE GUZMAN                   NEWMAN UNIVERSITY                           21:10      73
   81.  MELISSA McCARTY                UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL OKLAHOMA              21:12      74
   82.  MYRRIAH GOMEZ                  NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS UNIVERSITY             21:12      75
   83.  ALICIA TRUJILLO                NEWMAN UNIVERSITY                           21:14      76
   84.  EMILY VON WEIHE                NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         21:18       p
   85.  CHELSEA BLAUFUSS               HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                21:19      78
   86.  KIRSTEN SHURTZ                 UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL OKLAHOMA              21:20      79
   87.  CHRISTINA BAIR                 NEWMAN UNIVERSITY                           21:21      80
   88.  DANIELLE HAMLIN                OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               21:22      81
   89.  KENDRA RAY                     OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                 21:23       -
   90.  REBECCA HALL                   HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                21:25      82
   91.  JENNA MITCHELL                 ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                     21:26       p
   92.  CHRISTA BAIRD                  BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    21:27       p
   93.  JESSICA CORNETT                HARDING UNIVERSITY                          21:28       p
   94.  CAMILLE McDERMOTT              GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE               21:31       -
   95.  KRISTI McMULLIN                SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                21:32       p
   96.  REBECCA WEBSTER                EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                          21:33       -
   97.  ANGELA INGRAM                  EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY                     21:34       p
   98.  CYNTHIA MITCHELL               UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL OKLAHOMA              21:43      88
   99.  MICHELLE DAVIS                 ST. GREGORY'S                               21:43       -
  100.  AMY FRANKLIN                   EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                          21:57       -
  101.  CAITLIN AYERES                 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       22:00       p
  102.  AMY BEACH                      HASKELL INDIAN NATIONS UNIVERSITY           22:00       -
  103.  CLAUDIA RUIZ                   SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                22:03       -
  104.  LAUREN HICKS                   UNATTACHED                                  22:04       -
  105.  COURTNEY HEIN                  NEWMAN UNIVERSITY                           22:06      90
  106.  CRYSTAL PERRY                  HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                22:10      91
  107.  SARAH BRISENDINE               BETHEL COLLEGE                              22:11       -
  108.  MAUREEN COUTHINO               WAYLAND BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                  22:12      92
  109.  JILL WYMAN                     WAYLAND BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                  22:18      93
  110.  ISABEL BARRIOS                 ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                     22:19       p
  111.  SHANNAN HERZET                 BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                    22:20       -
  112.  NICOLE HENRY                   EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY                     22:21       -
  113.  SECILIA NOLD                   NEWMAN UNIVERSITY                           22:26      95
  114.  ERIN NELSON                    BETHANY COLLEGE                             22:31      96
  115.  SARA SMITH                     SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY                22:33       -
  116.  SARAH SMITH                    LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       22:34       -
  117.  WHITNEY BREEDEN                UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL OKLAHOMA              22:34       p
  118.  KACI BILBREY                   OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               22:36       p
  119.  SARAH HASENBANK                COWLEY COLLEGE                              22:37       -
  120.  KIM HOMAN                      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         22:38       -
  121.  LAUREN VAUGHAN                 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                 22:42       -
  122.  ROBIN BAKER                    EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY                     22:45       -
  123.  LISA CHAPMAN                   HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                22:48       p
  124.  AMANDA CODY                    HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                22:51       p
  125.  RHONDA TRUJILLO                NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS UNIVERSITY             22:56       p
  126.  MICHELLE WOOLSEY               COFFEYVILLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE               23:04       -
  127.  CAITLIN JAMES                  BETHANY COLLEGE                             23:19     102
  128.  ALANA PHRAM                    NEWMAN UNIVERSITY                           23:22       p
  129.  BIRTTANY JONES                 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY               23:22       p
  130.  JACINTHA STANLEY               HASKELL INDIAN NATIONS UNIVERSITY           23:28       -
  131.  CAITLIN MEEHAN                 EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY                     23:32       -
  132.  NIKI LEE                       NEWMAN UNIVERSITY                           23:40       p
  133.  JOY ZUMBAHLEN                  COLBY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     23:51       -
  134.  ANDREA RATZLOFF                HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                23:55       -
  135.  ANGELA WILSON                  HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                23:57       -
  136.  CHRISTINA GARCIA               DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                   24:15     106
  137.  ROSITA GRIEGO                  NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS UNIVERSITY             24:23       p
  138.  TATYANA CRISTOBAL              HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                24:24       -
  139.  JANINE PELTZ                   SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                        24:28       -
  140.  LAUREN COAGER                  EVANGEL UNIVERSITY                          24:49       -
  141.  SUSIE PARRA                    NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY                        24:51       p
  142.  CENIA KILA                     WAYLAND BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                  24:59       p
  143.  MELISSA GOODREAU               CENTRAL CHRISTIAN COLLEGE                   25:08       -
  144.  JANAE TANKERSLEY               DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                   25:13     110
  145.  KONAWHA ADE                    EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY                     25:23       -
  146.  BETHANY LOBMYER                McPHERSON COLLEGE                           25:40       -
  147.  MANDY SHOBEY                   McPHERSON COLLEGE                           25:55       -
  148.  MANDY RATHBUN                  BETHANY COLLEGE                             25:58     111
  149.  ELLEN WAKE                     NEWMAN UNIVERSITY                           25:58       -
  150.  AMBER WIEDMER                  BETHANY COLLEGE                             26:26     112
  151.  SARA HOBBS                     BETHEL UNIVERSITY                           27:03       -
  152.  LAURIE GOODMAN                 SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE                        28:46       -
  153.  REBECCA GUAJARDO               CENTRAL CHRISTIAN COLLEGE                   36:35       -
  154.  AMY EVERSON                    CENTRAL CHRISTIAN COLLEGE                   36:46       -

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

     1.  HARDING UNIVERSITY                       HELLEN SINGOEI            1      17:57      1
                                                  KALINA SZTEYN             2      18:08      2
                                                  VICKY ECHEVERRIA          3      18:47      3
                                                  MARY BROWN               16      19:51     16
                                                  SAVITA CHELIMO           25      20:03     25
                                                  ABBY RODENBECK           70      21:00      -
                                                  JESSICA CORNETT          93      21:28      -

         HARDING UNIVERSITY                       ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:34:46     47

     2.  OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              KELSEY ENGSTROM           6      19:17      6
                                                  KATIE ENGSTROM           10      19:35     10
                                                  BECK BROCK               17      19:52     17
                                                  KYTA FERRER              30      20:08     30
                                                  KATY RADER               48      20:35     47
                                                  CHANDRA HUCKABAY         68      20:57      -
                                                  SARAH HALE               72      21:00      -
                                                  KENDRA RAY               89      21:23      -
                                                  LAUREN VAUGHAN          121      22:42      -

         OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY              ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:39:27    110

     3.  SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             SHERI GRIMES             11      19:41     11
                                                  NATALJA VOELLMECKE       22      19:59     22
                                                  AMY MERHIB               35      20:15     35
                                                  AMY McMULLIN             38      20:22     38
                                                  KRISTI BROUGHTON         42      20:25     42
                                                  PENNY ROWLAND            43      20:28      -
                                                  KRISTI McMULLIN          95      21:32      -
                                                  CLAUDIA RUIZ            103      22:03      -
                                                  SARA SMITH              115      22:33      -

         SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY             ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:40:42    148

     4.  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      KARAH SPADER             13      19:45     13
                                                  ASHLEY GROSSE            19      19:55     19
                                                  DIA McKEE                33      20:11     33
                                                  HEATHER BROKAW           40      20:24     40
                                                  JESSICA MONTESANO        57      20:46     55
                                                  JULIE TOEBBEN            69      20:57      -
                                                  EMILY VON WEIHE          84      21:18      -
                                                  KIM HOMAN               120      22:38      -

         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:41:01    160

     5.  NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS UNIVERSITY          ASHLEIGH SMITH           12      19:44     12
                                                  KATELIN ENGARD           15      19:47     15
                                                  GINA ORTIZ               24      20:00     24
                                                  ALONG WATCHMAN           45      20:32     44
                                                  MYRRIAH GOMEZ            82      21:12     75
                                                  RHONDA TRUJILLO         125      22:56      -
                                                  ROSITA GRIEGO           137      24:23      -

         NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS UNIVERSITY          ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:41:15    170

     6.  LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    JACKIE PIRTLE             5      18:54      5
                                                  KRISTY SULLIVAN           8      19:23      8
                                                  LISA LEWIS               32      20:10     32
                                                  SAVANNAH BROWN           61      20:50     58
                                                  LAUREN NYSTROM           73      21:01     68
                                                  SARAH VINSLAUSKI         74      21:04      -
                                                  CAITLIN AYERES          101      22:00      -
                                                  SARAH SMITH             116      22:34      -

         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:40:18    171

     7.  BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 SHARON TOROITICH          4      18:53      4
                                                  WONGANI PHIRI            29      20:07     29
                                                  ANNIE MOSIER             36      20:17     36
                                                  ASHLEY DAVIN             55      20:45     53
                                                  TONYA NEWTON             64      20:54     61
                                                  LIA REA                  75      21:05      -
                                                  CHRISTA BAIRD            92      21:27      -

         BUTLER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                 ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:40:56    183

     8.  ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                  REBECCA GRAUPMAN         18      19:53     18
                                                  MEGAN DELGADO            23      20:00     23
                                                  TIFFANY STROUD           41      20:25     41
                                                  ALLISON JANSA            50      20:37     48
                                                  CYNTHIA ALVAREZ          60      20:49     57
                                                  JENNA MITCHELL           91      21:26      -
                                                  ISABEL BARRIOS          110      22:19      -

         ANGELO STATE UNIVERSITY                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:41:44    187

     9.  NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY                     CINDY BAYONA             20      19:57     20
                                                  AUDREY OCHOA             21      19:58     21
                                                  LISA SALCEDO             31      20:08     31
                                                  ELMA GARZA               51      20:37     49
                                                  DEBBIE LAFUENTE          79      21:09     72
                                                  SUSIE PARRA             141      24:51      -

         NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY                     ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:41:49    193

    10.  OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY            KATE OWEN                 9      19:32      9
                                                  AUDRA BOWLING            26      20:04     26
                                                  HEATHER RAY              62      20:51     59
                                                  STEPHANIE BIGHAM         66      20:56     63
                                                  DANIELLE HAMLIN          88      21:22     81
                                                  KACI BILBREY            118      22:36      -
                                                  BIRTTANY JONES          129      23:22      -

         OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY            ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:42:45    238

    11.  EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY                  CAT BISHOP               37      20:19     37
                                                  ASHLEY ROBERTS           39      20:23     39
                                                  JAMIE GERSTBERGER        56      20:46     54
                                                  BETTY HERNANDEZ          59      20:48     56
                                                  VALERIE NAVARRO          63      20:53     60
                                                  MELISSA ARNOLD           78      21:08      -
                                                  ANGELA INGRAM            97      21:34      -
                                                  NICOLE HENRY            112      22:21      -
                                                  ROBIN BAKER             122      22:45      -
                                                  CAITLIN MEEHAN          131      23:32      -
                                                  KONAWHA ADE             145      25:23      -

         EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:43:09    246

    12.  WAYLAND BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               JENNIFER BAKER           14      19:46     14
                                                  KRISTEN RAINES           27      20:05     27
                                                  TABATHA HARMONSON        47      20:34     46
                                                  MAUREEN COUTHINO        108      22:12     92
                                                  JILL WYMAN              109      22:18     93
                                                  CENIA KILA              142      24:59      -

         WAYLAND BAPTIST UNIVERSITY               ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:44:55    272

    13.  UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL OKLAHOMA           LINDA VASQUEZ            28      20:06     28
                                                  KARA MISKELLY            52      20:38     50
                                                  MELISSA McCARTY          81      21:12     74
                                                  KIRSTEN SHURTZ           86      21:20     79
                                                  CYNTHIA MITCHELL         98      21:43     88
                                                  WHITNEY BREEDEN         117      22:34      -

         UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL OKLAHOMA           ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:44:59    319

    14.  DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                KATIE SIMPSON             7      19:17      7
                                                  ADRIA MILLER             46      20:33     45
                                                  CHANCIE LARSON           53      20:41     51
                                                  CHRISTINA GARCIA        136      24:15    106
                                                  JANAE TANKERSLEY        144      25:13    110

         DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY                ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:49:59    319

    15.  HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE             MISTY REED               34      20:12     34
                                                  GLENDA BRANCH            65      20:55     62
                                                  CHELSEA BLAUFUSS         85      21:19     78
                                                  REBECCA HALL             90      21:25     82
                                                  CRYSTAL PERRY           106      22:10     91
                                                  LISA CHAPMAN            123      22:48      -
                                                  AMANDA CODY             124      22:51      -
                                                  ANDREA RATZLOFF         134      23:55      -
                                                  ANGELA WILSON           135      23:57      -
                                                  TATYANA CRISTOBAL       138      24:24      -

         HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE             ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:46:01    347

    16.  NEWMAN UNIVERSITY                        STACE GUZMAN             80      21:10     73
                                                  ALICIA TRUJILLO          83      21:14     76
                                                  CHRISTINA BAIR           87      21:21     80
                                                  COURTNEY HEIN           105      22:06     90
                                                  SECILIA NOLD            113      22:26     95
                                                  ALANA PHRAM             128      23:22      -
                                                  NIKI LEE                132      23:40      -
                                                  ELLEN WAKE              149      25:58      -

         NEWMAN UNIVERSITY                        ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:48:17    414

    17.  BETHANY COLLEGE                          WENDY DINKEL             54      20:45     52
                                                  ERIN NELSON             114      22:31     96
                                                  CAITLIN JAMES           127      23:19    102
                                                  MANDY RATHBUN           148      25:58    111
                                                  AMBER WIEDMER           150      26:26    112

         BETHANY COLLEGE                          ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:58:59    473