09/20/03                         Women's XCountry Meet Results                           PAGE  1
                                          MEET RESULTS

               WOODY GREENO/NEBRASKA INVITATIONAL      AT  LINCOLN, NE              09/20/03


                          WOMEN'S WOODY GREENO/NEBRASKA INVITATIONAL

                                          WOMEN'S 6K RUN


                                             SCORES
    1. AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                    84    15. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY 428
    2. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA        116    16. CENTRAL COLLEGE                     434
    3. UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE   119    17. GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                445
    4. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                142    18. COLORADO COLLEGE                    475
    4. NEBRASKA WELSEYAN UNIVERSITY        142    19. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY            501
    6. COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES            169    20. SIMPSON COLLEGE                     556
    7. CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY   188    21. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE      593
    8. BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE     224    21. MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE            593
    9. UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS           328    23. WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                 598
   10. FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY          333    24. KNOX COLLEGE                        608
   11. CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE           341    25. BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY              723
   12. DOANE COLLEGE                       362    26. PERU STATE COLLEGE                  741
   13. HASTINGS COLLEGE                    374    27. YORK COLLEGE                        780
   14. BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                 392


  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS
    1.  EVELINA SLATINSKA              CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE                   21:59       1
    2.  JOLENE MICK                    CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              21:59       2
    3.  HEATHER BERESFORD              COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    22:14       3
    4.  PETRANA PETKOVA                CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE                   22:27       4
    5.  JULIA RUDD                     UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           22:35       5
    6.  MOLLY ENGEL                    CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        22:40       6
    7.  GINA MORGAN                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                22:47       7
    8.  KRISTIN ANDERSON               CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           22:49       8
    9.  AMY GOCHNOUR                   JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            22:51       -
   10.  ASHLEY KIMBLE                  BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             22:53       9
   11.  RACHEL STANGLER                AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           22:56      10
   12.  HANNAH DAVEY                   COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    23:06      11
   13.  MOLLY MILLER                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                23:12      12
   14.  JEN WENDT                      SIMPSON COLLEGE                             23:12      13
   15.  MELISSA SCHOEN                 AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           23:16      14
   16.  MORGAN HURLEY                  AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           23:20      15
   17.  BETH CUNNINGHAM                CENTRAL COLLEGE                             23:28      16
   18.  EMILY PERSSON                  HASTINGS COLLEGE                            23:29      17
   19.  DES CAMPBELL                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                23:30      18
   20.  MEGAN HAIGHT                   EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    23:32      19
   21.  SARA HAYES                     AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           23:33      20
   22.  SARAH ZEISLER                  UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                23:36      21
   23.  KELLY YACEVICH                 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                23:36      22
   24.  KELLI RYAN                     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                23:37      23
   25.  DANIELLE MOURL                 CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           23:37      24
   26.  KIRSTEN HIGDEM                 AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           23:40      25
   27.  BETH MEDINGER                  UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           23:44      26
   28.  ANGELA MATTHEWS                CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        23:44      27
   29.  KRISTEN PAINTER                UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           23:44      28
   30.  ABBY KOHLMAN                   UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           23:45      29
   31.  SUSANNE SWANSON                NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                23:45      30
   32.  MEAGAN HERLACHE                UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           23:46      31
   33.  JENNIFER NIKKILA               CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        23:47      32
   34.  LAURA EMMERICH                 UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              23:49       -
   35.  MICAH DUBBS                    CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        23:50      33
   36.  KAELA FISHER                   NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                23:51      34
   37.  JULIE MOCADLO                  UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           23:55       p
   38.  NIKKI CAHEN                    UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           23:57       p
   39.  BRITTANY PRICE                 DOANE COLLEGE                               23:59      37
   40.  KATHRYN ALT                    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              24:01       -
   41.  DANI WAGAMAN                   CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           24:03      38
   42.  GRETTA SIMPSON                 COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    24:03      39
   43.  TRISTA BARNETT                 BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             24:04      40
   44.  JANET RONO                     CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE                   24:05      41
   45.  DeANNA BAILEY                  UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                24:07      42
   46.  THERESA KERBY                  BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         24:09      43
   47.  DRU WEAVER                     DANA COLLEGE                                24:11       -
   48.  MICHELLE QUINLAN               CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        24:11      44
   49.  CASSIE SCALLON                 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           24:13       -
   50.  AMY STETZLER                   CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           24:15      45
   51.  TANYA KANENGIETER              CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        24:17       p
   52.  KRISTI PARRY                   FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  24:19      47
   53.  LISA WERNER                    FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  24:21      48
   54.  ERIN FARLEY                    UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           24:22       -
   55.  KAMI LONG                      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                24:23      49
   56.  HEIDI LARSON                   UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   24:27      50
   57.  ASHLEY SABIN                   NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                24:28       p
   58.  SARA MOLSKNESS                 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   24:30      52
   59.  AMY MORGAN                     GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        24:32      53
   60.  SHARON TOROITICH               BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             24:35      54
   61.  TINISSIA LEGUIWELLO            UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                24:36       p
   62.  LINDSEY CHRISTIAN              BAKER UNIVERSITY                            24:37       -
   63.  LOREN LARGE                    COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    24:38      56
   64.  MARY FOUBERG                   UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   24:38      57
   65.  ANNIE MOSIER                   BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             24:39      58
   66.  APRIL REMUS                    UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           24:41       -
   67.  MARCH THOMPSON                 COLORADO COLLEGE                            24:41      59
   68.  MELANIE PEDDLE                 COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    24:46      60
   69.  CALEIGH BARKER                 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                24:47       p
   70.  BESHA LU DEANE                 COLORADO COLLEGE                            24:48      62
   71.  ARIEL PERKINS                  UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           24:50       -
   72.  SARA WHITEHEAD                 UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              24:51       -
   73.  SUSAN TUWEI                    BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             24:51      63
   74.  ASHLEY GROSSE                  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         24:53      64
   75.  PAM WEBER                      FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  24:54      65
   76.  BLAIR SPENCER                  BAKER UNIVERSITY                            24:54       -
   77.  ASHELY NOEL                    DOANE COLLEGE                               24:55      66
   78.  BRENNA ANDERSON                UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           24:55       -
   79.  LORI RISSER                    CENTRAL COLLEGE                             24:56      67
   80.  JESSICA BARRAND                BAKER UNIVERSITY                            24:57       -
   81.  NICOLE SHANKS                  COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    24:59       p
   82.  DIANE BETZEN                   BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         25:03      69
   83.  MELISSA VISSER                 EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    25:04      70
   84.  LISA MURER                     NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                25:05       -
   85.  SANTANA HUMMEL                 HASTINGS COLLEGE                            25:06      71
   86.  JENNIFER HENDERSON             CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        25:07       p
   87.  AMY BELLEBA                    UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           25:07       -
   88.  ASHLEY LUCAS                   CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           25:08      73
   89.  TANIA ARENS                    AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           25:08       p
   90.  EMILY LEWANDOWSKI              UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           25:09       -
   91.  ANNA TENNAL                    PERU STATE COLLEGE                          25:13      75
   92.  BROOKE STRAND                  UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   25:13      76
   93.  TIFFANY POGODZINSKI            UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           25:14       -
   94.  HEATHER SEARLS                 NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         25:14      77
   95.  ASHLEY SMITH                   WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         25:15      78
   96.  MEGHAN SWOGGER                 BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             25:16       p
   97.  NICOLE CALLAN                  MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    25:17      80
   98.  ANNE DREYER                    DOANE COLLEGE                               25:18      81
   99.  LISA DINGMAN                   DOANE COLLEGE                               25:18      82
  100.  HILARY POWELL                  CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        25:19       -
  101.  KELLY WATERMAN                 CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        25:21       -
  102.  ANGELA DOLEZAL                 BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         25:21      83
  103.  RACHEL NELSON                  FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  25:23      84
  104.  LAURA PARRISH                  HASTINGS COLLEGE                            25:23      85
  105.  ELLIE DUST                     KNOX COLLEGE                                25:25      86
  106.  SARAH GLYNN                    GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        25:26      87
  107.  MEGAN HAMILTON                 NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         25:27      88
  108.  DIANE NIELSEN                  NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                25:28       -
  109.  AMBER FISCHER                  DAKOTA STATE                                25:32       -
  110.  STEPHANIE ENNIS                UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           25:32       -
  111.  LISA SUMMERS                   HASKELL INDIAN NATIONS UNIVERSITY           25:32       -
  112.  AMANDA LOWRY                   FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  25:33      89
  113.  ANGIE KREMER                   COLORADO COLLEGE                            25:33      90
  114.  MELISSA WEEDER                 CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        25:34       -
  115.  WENDY DINKEL                   BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             25:34       p
  116.  NICHOLE COMBES                 BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             25:35       -
  117.  MARY MAYUOL                    GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        25:35      92
  118.  CRYSTAL PEIL                   UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           25:36       -
  119.  PAIGE McFERRAN                 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   25:37      93
  120.  NICOLE HASEMEIER               CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           25:37       p
  121.  LINDSAY BRAKE                  BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         25:39      95
  122.  CORTNEY JOHANSEN               DOANE COLLEGE                               25:39      96
  123.  STACIE KROHN                   MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    25:40      97
  124.  ELIZABETH BRASE                HASTINGS COLLEGE                            25:43      98
  125.  DIA McKEE                      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         25:44      99
  126.  HEATHER BROKAW                 NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         25:45     100
  127.  JULIE TOEBBEN                  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         25:45       p
  128.  JENNIFER HATCH                 BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         25:46     102
  129.  SHELLY INGWERSON               HASTINGS COLLEGE                            25:48     103
  130.  LAURA ADAMS                    GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        25:48     104
  131.  CHRISTINA GREEN                BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         25:49       p
  132.  SARAH SEIB                     BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         25:50       p
  133.  JAMIE HANSEN                   CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        25:50       -
  134.  EMILY BURNS                    UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           25:50       -
  135.  JEN VanREGENMORTER             UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   25:52       p
  136.  CHRISTINA MACKIE               BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             25:52       -
  137.  KARI HUNNERDOSSE               CENTRAL COLLEGE                             25:52     108
  138.  BETH HOOTEN                    GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        25:53     109
  139.  ANNETTE FERTIG                 MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    25:54     110
  140.  HEATHER MAXWELL                BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                      25:56     111
  141.  KAITLYN SCHAUMBERG             COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    25:57       p
  142.  NICOLE McCOY                   WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         25:58     113
  143.  ASHLEY KISSINGER               UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           25:59       -
  144.  MEGAN PHILLIPS                 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           26:03       -
  145.  GWEN WOODS                     COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    26:04       -
  146.  TONYA NEWTON                   BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             26:04       -
  147.  JILL HANSEN                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                26:06       -
  148.  KRISTEN LARSON                 EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    26:08     114
  149.  JULIE RODER                    BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                      26:08     115
  150.  MARIA DUNCALF                  CENTRAL COLLEGE                             26:10     116
  151.  MARY STUBBS                    SIMPSON COLLEGE                             26:12     117
  152.  JENNY JORGENSEN                COLORADO COLLEGE                            26:13     118
  153.  ALLISON GORMAN                 UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                26:13       p
  154.  MICHELLE HACKMAN               KNOX COLLEGE                                26:15     120
  155.  LYN MIKOLAJCZAK                UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           26:17       -
  156.  ANGIE KRAUS                    WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         26:25     121
  157.  KIM HOMAN                      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         26:26       p
  158.  ANNELIESE WRIGHT               DOANE COLLEGE                               26:30       p
  159.  KIM KLOSTERMAN                 KNOX COLLEGE                                26:31     124
  160.  KATIE BERGER                   AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           26:33       p
  161.  EMILY RONNING                  CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        26:37       -
  162.  JENNIFER VICTOR                UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA                26:39       -
  163.  ERIN NORENBERG                 WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         26:41     126
  164.  SARAH SCHLAGER                 CENTRAL COLLEGE                             26:43     127
  165.  KATIE POLLOCK                  CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           26:44       p
  166.  LINDSAY DAY                    FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  26:44       p
  167.  NIKKI SCHADE                   UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           26:46       -
  168.  MEGAN SLATER                   CENTRAL COLLEGE                             26:47       p
  169.  LISA SLATER                    CENTRAL COLLEGE                             26:47       p
  170.  TRISHA MALBERG                 COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                    26:48       -
  171.  SARAH GRANER                   UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   26:50       p
  172.  MACKENZIE LAUMAN               CENTRAL COLLEGE                             26:50       -
  173.  SARAH HILL                     CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE                   26:57     133
  174.  KAYLA THOLE                    CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        26:59       -
  175.  LINDSEY BLIEMEISTER            DANA COLLEGE                                27:01       -
  176.  SHASTEL HEIGHT                 CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              27:08     134
  177.  STEPH TURNER                   CENTRAL COLLEGE                             27:10       -
  178.  CRYSTAL COVINGTON              EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    27:11     135
  179.  ASHLEY ANDERSON                FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  27:14       p
  180.  JESSICA MASSEY                 PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     27:17       -
  181.  BECCA HOLT                     UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE           27:18       -
  182.  LACEY JACKSON                  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         27:19       -
  183.  KYLE CHILDERS                  HASTINGS COLLEGE                            27:22       p
  184.  MIRANDA HIGDON                 KNOX COLLEGE                                27:26     138
  185.  ASHLEY RASKOPF                 BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27:26       -
  186.  MIRANDA LUND                   SIMPSON COLLEGE                             27:29     139
  187.  MAUDIE IRSIK                   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         27:32       -
  188.  AMANDA RYE                     UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   27:34       -
  189.  ZOE BERMAN                     KNOX COLLEGE                                27:35     140
  190.  ABBY HOFMEIER                  CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              27:41     141
  191.  ERIN BONE                      SIMPSON COLLEGE                             27:46     142
  192.  BROOKE GOYN                    YORK COLLEGE                                27:49     143
  193.  JAMIE BATES                    CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           27:49       -
  194.  ELLIE RICHARDSON               NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                27:54       -
  195.  KELLY ENGEBRETSON              YORK COLLEGE                                27:57     144
  196.  ERIN HUNDERDOSSE               SIMPSON COLLEGE                             28:00     145
  197.  KERI NELSON                    COLORADO COLLEGE                            28:00     146
  198.  STEPHANIE SIMPKINS             COLORADO COLLEGE                            28:03       p
  199.  CRYSTAL LEE                    SIMPSON COLLEGE                             28:03       p
  200.  CARA SHUSTER                   NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                28:05       -
  201.  LINDSAY GALL                   GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        28:07       p
  202.  MARIA WHITNEY                  MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    28:08     150
  203.  EMILY FUERSTENAU               SIMPSON COLLEGE                             28:08       p
  204.  WONGANI PHIRI                  BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28:09       -
  205.  RACHEL BOBINSKY                KNOX COLLEGE                                28:10       p
  206.  BRENDA FAIMON                  NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                28:12       -
  207.  KARA POEHLMAN                  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         28:12       -
  208.  KERRY FITZGERALD               BAKER UNIVERSITY                            28:14       -
  209.  IRENE PODROBINOK               KNOX COLLEGE                                28:15       p
  210.  MISSY DUCHENE                  BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                      28:17     154
  211.  BROOKE LYMAN                   CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              28:18     155
  212.  MARGARET FLEETWOOD             KNOX COLLEGE                                28:21       -
  213.  JODI KNEISEL                   MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    28:24     156
  214.  MEGAN TSCHOPP                  YORK COLLEGE                                28:41     157
  215.  JACLYN KEIL                    GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                        28:46       p
  216.  GORICA GRAMATIKOVA             PERU STATE COLLEGE                          28:47     159
  217.  HALEY REEVES                   WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         28:49     160
  218.  CODY SOLOMON                   FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY                  28:50       -
  219.  SARAH AHLMAN                   CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              28:50     161
  220.  JAMIE BURMEISTER               CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        28:53       -
  221.  ERICA HEERMANN                 NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         28:55       -
  222.  ALLISON SAMUELS                BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28:57       -
  233.  AMY THOMPSON                   KNOX COLLEGE                                29:01       -
  224.  BETH LEWIS                     CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE                   29:07     162
  225.  BRITTA JOHNSON                 SIMPSON COLLEGE                             29:11       -
  226.  ALANA DITMAR                   COLLEGE OF ST. MARY'S                       29:21       -
  227.  STACEY TRUNECEK                EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    29:25     163
  228.  KATIE CHYNOWETH                COLORADO COLLEGE                            29:37       p
  229.  ADDIE KLUTH                    HASTINGS COLLEGE                            29:47       p
  230.  SHELBY HINTZE                  UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   29:48       -
  231.  CHRISIE VIETS                  PERU STATE COLLEGE                          29:48     166
  232.  MARY TAUSHANOVA                PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     30:04       -
  233.  AIMEE BURNEY                   YORK COLLEGE                                30:19     167
  234.  JANET MEISTER                  BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                      30:25     168
  235.  HALLIE REUMANN                 DAKOTA STATE                                30:32       -
  236.  ALISSA RILEY                   DAKOTA STATE                                30:43       -
  237.  BETHANY LOBMEYER               McPHERSON COLLEGE                           30:48       -
  238.  ANNE BARKER                    KNOX COLLEGE                                30:53       -
  239.  BETH JIRKOVSKY                 YORK COLLEGE                                30:56     169
  240.  ROCHELLE DAVITT                PERU STATE COLLEGE                          30:59     170
  241.  CAITLIN JAMES                  BETHANY COLLEGE                             31:11       -
  242.  SUSAN WESTBROOK                PERU STATE COLLEGE                          31:16     171
  243.  HILARY KOSO                    PERU STATE COLLEGE                          31:31       p
  244.  PAM ROUNDFACE                  HASKELL INDIAN NATIONS UNIVERSITY           31:42       -
  245.  JARIN EVERETT                  CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              31:56       p
  246.  NNENNA ODIM                    KNOX COLLEGE                                32:31       -
  247.  JENN HUFF                      KNOX COLLEGE                                33:35       -
  248.  MANDY SHOBE                    McPHERSON COLLEGE                           33:38       -
  249.  SHANI BLAIR                    SIMPSON COLLEGE                             33:52       -
  250.  TAMARA ELLIS                   HASTINGS COLLEGE                            34:07       -
  251.  LYNDSIE HAWORTH                PRATT COMMUNITY COLLEGE                     34:12       -
  252.  KRISTEN BOOS                   PERU STATE COLLEGE                          34:13       p
  253.  TARA KASDORF                   BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                      34:33     175
  254.  RACHEL CRIST                   McPHERSON COLLEGE                           35:00       -

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

     1.  AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        RACHEL STANGLER          11      22:56     10
                                                  MELISSA SCHOEN           15      23:16     14
                                                  MORGAN HURLEY            16      23:20     15
                                                  SARA HAYES               21      23:33     20
                                                  KIRSTEN HIGDEM           26      23:40     25
                                                  TANIA ARENS              89      25:08      -
                                                  KATIE BERGER            160      26:33      -

         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:56:45     84

     2.  UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             MOLLY MILLER             13      23:12     12
                                                  DES CAMPBELL             19      23:30     18
                                                  SARAH ZEISLER            22      23:36     21
                                                  KELLI RYAN               24      23:37     23
                                                  DeANNA BAILEY            45      24:07     42
                                                  TINISSIA LEGUIWELLO      61      24:36      -
                                                  ALLISON GORMAN          153      26:13      -
                                                  JENNIFER VICTOR         162      26:39      -

         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA             ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:58:02    116

     3.  UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE        JULIA RUDD                5      22:35      5
                                                  BETH MEDINGER            27      23:44     26
                                                  KRISTEN PAINTER          29      23:44     28
                                                  ABBY KOHLMAN             30      23:45     29
                                                  MEAGAN HERLACHE          32      23:46     31
                                                  JULIE MOCADLO            37      23:55      -
                                                  NIKKI CAHEN              38      23:57      -
                                                  CASSIE SCALLON           49      24:13      -
                                                  ERIN FARLEY              54      24:22      -
                                                  APRIL REMUS              66      24:41      -
                                                  ARIEL PERKINS            71      24:50      -
                                                  BRENNA ANDERSON          78      24:55      -
                                                  AMY BELLEBA              87      25:07      -
                                                  EMILY LEWANDOWSKI        90      25:09      -
                                                  TIFFANY POGODZINSKI      93      25:14      -
                                                  STEPHANIE ENNIS         110      25:32      -
                                                  CRYSTAL PEIL            118      25:36      -
                                                  EMILY BURNS             134      25:50      -
                                                  ASHLEY KISSINGER        143      25:59      -
                                                  MEGAN PHILLIPS          144      26:03      -
                                                  LYN MIKOLAJCZAK         155      26:17      -
                                                  NIKKI SCHADE            167      26:46      -
                                                  BECCA HOLT              181      27:18      -

         UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE        ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:57:34    119

     4.  CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     MOLLY ENGEL               6      22:40      6
                                                  ANGELA MATTHEWS          28      23:44     27
                                                  JENNIFER NIKKILA         33      23:47     32
                                                  MICAH DUBBS              35      23:50     33
                                                  MICHELLE QUINLAN         48      24:11     44
                                                  TANYA KANENGIETER        51      24:17      -
                                                  JENNIFER HENDERSON       86      25:07      -
                                                  HILARY POWELL           100      25:19      -
                                                  KELLY WATERMAN          101      25:21      -
                                                  MELISSA WEEDER          114      25:34      -
                                                  JAMIE HANSEN            133      25:50      -
                                                  EMILY RONNING           161      26:37      -
                                                  KAYLA THOLE             174      26:59      -
                                                  JAMIE BURMEISTER        220      28:53      -

         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:58:12    142

     4.  NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             GINA MORGAN               7      22:47      7
                                                  KELLY YACEVICH           23      23:36     22
                                                  SUSANNE SWANSON          31      23:45     30
                                                  KAELA FISHER             36      23:51     34
                                                  KAMI LONG                55      24:23     49
                                                  ASHLEY SABIN             57      24:28      -
                                                  CALEIGH BARKER           69      24:47      -
                                                  LISA MURER               84      25:05      -
                                                  DIANE NIELSEN           108      25:28      -
                                                  JILL HANSEN             147      26:06      -
                                                  ELLIE RICHARDSON        194      27:54      -
                                                  CARA SHUSTER            200      28:05      -
                                                  BRENDA FAIMON           206      28:12      -

         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:58:22    142

     6.  COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                 HEATHER BERESFORD         3      22:14      3
                                                  HANNAH DAVEY             12      23:06     11
                                                  GRETTA SIMPSON           42      24:03     39
                                                  LOREN LARGE              63      24:38     56
                                                  MELANIE PEDDLE           68      24:46     60
                                                  NICOLE SHANKS            81      24:59      -
                                                  KAITLYN SCHAUMBERG      141      25:57      -
                                                  GWEN WOODS              145      26:04      -
                                                  TRISHA MALBERG          170      26:48      -

         COLORADO SCHOOL OF MINES                 ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:58:47    169

     7.  CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        KRISTIN ANDERSON          8      22:49      8
                                                  DANIELLE MOURL           25      23:37     24
                                                  DANI WAGAMAN             41      24:03     38
                                                  AMY STETZLER             50      24:15     45
                                                  ASHLEY LUCAS             88      25:08     73
                                                  NICOLE HASEMEIER        120      25:37      -
                                                  KATIE POLLOCK           165      26:44      -
                                                  JAMIE BATES             193      27:49      -

         CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:59:52    188

     8.  BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          ASHLEY KIMBLE            10      22:53      9
                                                  TRISTA BARNETT           43      24:04     40
                                                  SHARON TOROITICH         60      24:35     54
                                                  ANNIE MOSIER             65      24:39     58
                                                  SUSAN TUWEI              73      24:51     63
                                                  MEGHAN SWOGGER           96      25:16      -
                                                  WENDY DINKEL            115      25:34      -
                                                  NICHOLE COMBES          116      25:35      -
                                                  CHRISTINA MACKIE        136      25:52      -
                                                  TONYA NEWTON            146      26:04      -
                                                  ASHLEY RASKOPF          185      27:26      -
                                                  WONGANI PHIRI           204      28:09      -
                                                  ALLISON SAMUELS         222      28:57      -

         BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:01:02    224

     9.  UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                HEIDI LARSON             56      24:27     50
                                                  SARA MOLSKNESS           58      24:30     52
                                                  MARY FOUBERG             64      24:38     57
                                                  BROOKE STRAND            92      25:13     76
                                                  PAIGE McFERRAN          119      25:37     93
                                                  JEN VanREGENMORTER      135      25:52      -
                                                  SARAH GRANER            171      26:50      -
                                                  AMANDA RYE              188      27:34      -
                                                  SHELBY HINTZE           230      29:48      -

         UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:04:25    328

    10.  FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               KRISTI PARRY             52      24:19     47
                                                  LISA WERNER              53      24:21     48
                                                  PAM WEBER                75      24:54     65
                                                  RACHEL NELSON           103      25:23     84
                                                  AMANDA LOWRY            112      25:33     89
                                                  LINDSAY DAY             166      26:44      -
                                                  ASHLEY ANDERSON         179      27:14      -
                                                  CODY SOLOMON            218      28:50      -

         FORT HAYS STATE UNIVERSITY               ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:04:30    333

    11.  CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE                EVELINA SLATINSKA         1      21:59      1
                                                  PETRANA PETKOVA           4      22:27      4
                                                  JANET RONO               44      24:05     41
                                                  SARAH HILL              143      26:57    133
                                                  BETH LEWIS              224      29:07    162

         CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE                ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:04:35    341

    12.  DOANE COLLEGE                            BRITTANY PRICE           39      23:59     37
                                                  ASHELY NOEL              77      24:55     66
                                                  ANNE DREYER              98      25:18     81
                                                  LISA DINGMAN             99      25:18     82
                                                  CORTNEY JOHANSEN        122      25:39     96
                                                  ANNELIESE WRIGHT        158      26:30      -

         DOANE COLLEGE                            ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:05:09    362

    13.  HASTINGS COLLEGE                         EMILY PERSSON            18      23:29     17
                                                  SANTANA HUMMEL           85      25:06     71
                                                  LAURA PARRISH           104      25:23     85
                                                  ELIZABETH BRASE         124      25:43     98
                                                  SHELLY INGWERSON        129      25:48    103
                                                  KYLE CHILDERS           183      27:22      -
                                                  ADDIE KLUTH             229      29:47      -
                                                  TAMARA ELLIS            250      34:07      -

         HASTINGS COLLEGE                         ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:05:29    374

    14.  BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      THERESA KERBY            46      24:09     43
                                                  DIANE BETZEN             82      25:03     69
                                                  ANGELA DOLEZAL          102      25:21     83
                                                  LINDSAY BRAKE           121      25:39     95
                                                  JENNIFER HATCH          128      25:46    102
                                                  CHRISTINA GREEN         131      25:49      -
                                                  SARAH SEIB              132      25:50      -

         BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                      ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:05:58    392

    15.  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      ASHLEY GROSSE            74      24:53     64
                                                  HEATHER SEARLS           94      25:14     77
                                                  MEGAN HAMILTON          107      25:27     88
                                                  DIA McKEE               125      25:44     99
                                                  HEATHER BROKAW          126      25:45    100
                                                  JULIE TOEBBEN           127      25:45      -
                                                  KIM HOMAN               157      26:26      -
                                                  LACEY JACKSON           182      27:19      -
                                                  MAUDIE IRSIK            187      27:32      -
                                                  KARA POEHLMAN           207      28:12      -
                                                  ERICA HEERMANN          221      28:55      -

         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:07:03    428

    16.  CENTRAL COLLEGE                          BETH CUNNINGHAM          17      23:28     16
                                                  LORI RISSER              79      24:56     67
                                                  KARI HUNNERDOSSE        137      25:52    108
                                                  MARIA DUNCALF           150      26:10    116
                                                  SARAH SCHLAGER          164      26:43    127
                                                  MEGAN SLATER            168      26:47      -
                                                  LISA SLATER             169      26:47      -
                                                  MACKENZIE LAUMAN        172      26:50      -
                                                  STEPH TURNER            177      27:10      -

         CENTRAL COLLEGE                          ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:07:09    434

    17.  GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     AMY MORGAN               59      24:32     53
                                                  SARAH GLYNN             106      25:26     87
                                                  MARY MAYUOL             117      25:35     92
                                                  LAURA ADAMS             130      25:48    104
                                                  BETH HOOTEN             138      25:53    109
                                                  LINDSAY GALL            201      28:07      -
                                                  JACLYN KEIL             215      28:46      -

         GRACELAND UNIVERSITY                     ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:07:14    445

    18.  COLORADO COLLEGE                         MARCH THOMPSON           67      24:41     59
                                                  BESHA LU DEANE           70      24:48     62
                                                  ANGIE KREMER            113      25:33     90
                                                  JENNY JORGENSEN         152      26:13    118
                                                  KERI NELSON             197      28:00    146
                                                  STEPHANIE SIMPKINS      198      28:03      -
                                                  KATIE CHYNOWETH         228      29:37      -

         COLORADO COLLEGE                         ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:09:15    475

    19.  EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 MEGAN HAIGHT             20      23:32     19
                                                  MELISSA VISSER           83      25:04     70
                                                  KRISTEN LARSON          148      26:08    114
                                                  CRYSTAL COVINGTON       178      27:11    135
                                                  STACEY TRUNECEK         227      29:25    163

         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:09:15    501

    20.  SIMPSON COLLEGE                          JEN WENDT                14      23:12     13
                                                  MARY STUBBS             151      26:12    117
                                                  MIRANDA LUND            186      27:29    139
                                                  ERIN BONE               191      27:46    142
                                                  ERIN HUNDERDOSSE        196      28:00    145
                                                  CRYSTAL LEE             199      28:03      -
                                                  EMILY FUERSTENAU        203      28:08      -
                                                  BRITTA JOHNSON          225      29:11      -
                                                  SHANI BLAIR             249      33:52      -

         SIMPSON COLLEGE                          ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:12:39    556

    21.  CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           JOLENE MICK               2      21:59      2
                                                  SHASTEL HEIGHT          176      27:08    134
                                                  ABBY HOFMEIER           190      27:41    141
                                                  BROOKE LYMAN            211      28:18    155
                                                  SARAH AHLMAN            219      28:50    161
                                                  JARIN EVERETT           245      31:56      -

         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:13:56    593

    21.  MIDLAND LUTHERN COLLEGE                  NICOLE CALLAN            97      25:17     80
                                                  STACIE KROHN            123      25:40     97
                                                  ANNETTE FERTIG          139      25:54    110
                                                  MARIA WHITNEY           202      28:08    150
                                                  JODI KNEISEL            213      28:24    156

         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:13:23    593

    23.  WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      ASHLEY SMITH             95      25:15     78
                                                  NICOLE McCOY            142      25:58    113
                                                  ANGIE KRAUS             156      26:25    121
                                                  ERIN NORENBERG          163      26:41    126
                                                  HALEY REEVES            217      28:49    160

         WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                      ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:13:08    598

    24.  KNOX COLLEGE                             ELLIE DUST               105     25:25     86
                                                  MICHELLE HACKMAN         154     26:15    120
                                                  KIM KLOSTERMAN           159     26:31    124
                                                  MIRANDA HIGDON           184     27:26    138
                                                  ZOE BERMAN               189     27:35    140
                                                  RACHEL BOBINSKY          205     28:10      -
                                                  IRENE PODROBINOK         209     28:15      -
                                                  MARGARET FLEETWOOD       212     28:21      -
                                                  AMY THOMPSON             233     29:01      -
                                                  ANNE BARKER              238     30:53      -
                                                  NNENNA ODIM              246     32:31      -
                                                  JENN HUFF                247     33:35      -

         KNOX COLLEGE                             ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:13:12    608

    25.  BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   HEATHER MAXWELL         140      25:56    111
                                                  JULIE RODER             149      26:08    115
                                                  MISSY DUCHENE           210      28:17    154
                                                  JANET MEISTER           234      30:25    168
                                                  TARA KASDORF            253      34:33    175

         BRIAR CLIFF UNIVERSITY                   ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:25:19    723

    26.  PERU STATE COLLEGE                       ANNA TENNAL              91      25:13     75
                                                  GORICA GRAMATIKOVA      216      28:47    159
                                                  CHRISIE VIETS           231      29:48    166
                                                  ROCHELLE DAVITT         240      30:59    170
                                                  SUSAN WESTBROOK         242      31:16    171
                                                  HILARY KOSO             243      31:31      -
                                                  KRISTEN BOOS            252      34:13      -

         PERU STATE COLLEGE                       ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:26:03    741

    27.  YORK COLLEGE                             BROOKE GOYN             192      27:49    143
                                                  KELLY ENGEBRETSON       195      27:57    144
                                                  MEGAN TSCHOPP           214      28:41    157
                                                  AIMEE BURNEY            233      30:19    167
                                                  BETH JIRKOVSKY          239      30:56    169

         YORK COLLEGE                             ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:25:42    780