09/21/02                           Men's XCountry Meet Results                           PAGE  1
                                          MEET RESULTS

               WOODY GREENO/NEBRASKA INVITATIONAL     AT  LINCOLN, NE              09/21/02

                          MEN'S WOODY GREENO/NEBRASKA INVITATIONAL

                                          MEN'S 8K

                                             SCORES
    1. TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY              115   15. DOANE COLLEGE                        375
    2. WARTBURG COLLEGE                     128   16. UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS            424
    3. CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE            165   17. HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE         425
    4. CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                 197   18. DANA COLLEGE                         430
    5. NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY         202   19. JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE     434
    6. CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY    209   20. PARK UNIVERSITY                      498
    7. EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY             229   21. HASTINGS COLLEGE                     501
    8. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY  273   22. BAKER UNIVERSITY                     545
    9. BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE      279   23. DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY           561
   10. CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE       287   24. MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE             696
   11. BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE      311   25. COLORADO COLLEGE                     699
   12. AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                    330   26. UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE                776
   13. UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY       335   27. DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY              849
   14. LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                370

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS
    1.  JAMES BOWLER                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      24:42.17    -
    2.  SIMON NGATA                    BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             24:48.45    1
    3.  JOSPHAT BOIT                   CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE                   24:52.17    2
    4.  AARON CARRIZALES               UNATTACHED                                  25:15.14    -
    5.  MIKE KAMM                      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      25:17.99    -
    6.  MIKE KNUTSON                   CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           25:18.38    3
    7.  MABIOR ATEM                    PARK UNIVERSITY                             25:24.67    4
    8.  KYLE WYATT                     UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      25:25.46    -
    9.  MARCUS WITTER                  UNATTACHED                                  25:27.79    -
   10.  MARC RODRIGUES                 CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              25:33.25    5
   11.  JUDDAH TALLAM                  CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              25:39.06    6
   12.  BOBBY ANDERSON                 DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            25:39.59    -
   13.  DEREK FEY                      DANA COLLEGE                                25:40.51    7
   14.  WILLIAM NGETICH                CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE                   25:41.97    8
   15.  ERIC RASMUSSEN                 UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      25:42.79    -
   16.  JAKE RAINES                    BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             25:47.71    9
   17.  LUKE GARRINGER                 UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              25:51.23   10
   18.  TYSON KEITH                    WARTBURG COLLEGE                            25:51.58   11
   19.  ALAN HEINCKER                  TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     25:53.28   12
   20.  MATT HELBIG                    TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     26:00.49   13
   21.  JOE HUGHES                     WARTBURG COLLEGE                            26:04.35   14
   22.  JEFF KENNEDY                   CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           26:07.17   15
   23.  CURTIS WILSON                  CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        26:08.34   16
   24.  KYLE DOPERALSKI                UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      26:09.68    -
   25.  JOSH MAXWELL                   DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            26:13.48    -
   26.  ERIC SCHLIEMANN                CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        26:15.53    -
   27.  JAY HILL                       CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           26:17.69   17
   28.  DAN WINDER                     UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 26:19.13    -
   29.  BRENT WILBERS                  DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            26:19.45    -
   30.  SAM MALMBERG                   DOANE COLLEGE                               26:20.75   18
   31.  JON FRANCIS                    AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           26:21.88   19
   32.  JOHN CHMIELEWSKI               DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            26:23.02    -
   33.  TYSON WILLOUGHBY               HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                26:24.48   20
   34.  TATE BEHNING                   WARTBURG COLLEGE                            25:26.45   21
   35.  JOSH CRAIN                     UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 26:28.28    -
   36.  MIKE NELSON                    TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     26:29.16   22
   37.  JEREMY KOCH                    CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        26:32.21   23
   38.  KYLE SOUNHEIN                  DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            26:33.15    -
   39.  JOSH MOEN                      WARTBURG COLLEGE                            26:33.57   24
   40.  ROBERTO MORENO                 UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 26:34.57    -
   41.  HEATH STUKENHOLTZ              UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              26:37.05   25
   42.  JOHN HEIL                      NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         26:37.21   26
   43.  ANDREW BIRD                    EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    26:37.74   27
   44.  MARC BIGGERSTAFF               NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                26:40.78   28
   45.  JOHN KASOA                     NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         26:42.26   29
   46.  ANDY PERSON                    TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     26:42.81   30
   47.  SEAN DANIELS                   CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              26:44.30   31
   48.  BEN MULVANEY                   UNATTACHED                                  26:44.77    -
   49.  ZACH REEVES                    DOANE COLLEGE                               26:45.05   32
   50.  JAMES KAMAU                    CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE                   26:45.67   33
   51.  BROCK PETERSON                 JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            26:47.98   34
   52.  LEVI ASHLEY                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                26:49.97   35
   53.  TYLER APPLEGATE                EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    26:50.46   36
   54.  NICK BARTLETT                  CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        26:51.81   37
   55.  PAT BOYLE                      TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     26:52.67   38
   56.  PATRICK BLAIR                  DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            26:53.14    -
   57.  J.P. LAVENTURO                 CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        26:55.47    -
   58.  NICK RECTOR                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                26:56.82   39
   59.  TRENT GRAHAM                   UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 26:58.39    -
   60.  LUKE BOLTRUSCH                 AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           26:59.23   40
   61.  JARED DITTMER                  EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    27:00.39   41
   62.  FLOYD MAYNE                    BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27:00.61   42
   63.  WILLIAM POLK                   DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            27:01.76    -
   64.  JEREMY MARANAN                 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       27:03.18   43
   65.  ALAN KING                      DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  27:04.17   44
   66.  ROBIN WITTE                    DOANE COLLEGE                               27:04.73   45
   67.  AARON GRIMES                   LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       27:05.41   46
   68.  DAN BOYLE                      TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     27:07.29    p
   69.  CORY ENTERKIN                  BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27:07.31   48
   70.  ROB HRUSKA                     NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                27:09.00   49
   71.  MARK STONE                     CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE                   27:10.00   50
   72.  ZACH MacDONALD                 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                27:11.47   51
   73.  SHANE REILLY                   UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   27:12.02   52
   74.  HEATH TRAMPE                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              27:12.58   53
   75.  MILES BERN                     UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 27:13.31    -
   76.  MARK HEIDER                    CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        27:14.88   54
   77.  MATT HALLOVER                  BAKER UNIVERSITY                            27:15.17   55
   78.  CRAIG DYE                      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                27:15.77    p
   79.  KEITH LONGUSKI                 PARK UNIVERSITY                             27:16.59   57
   80.  JEFF DAVIS                     WARTBURG COLLEGE                            27:18.65   58
   81.  BRAD HARTMANN                  AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           27:18.80   59
   82.  BOBBY ATKINS                   DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            27:19.52    -
   83.  RYAN WESTON                    EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    27:19.86   60
   84.  JOEL BOURRQUE                  DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            27:20.41    -
   85.  MATT MOORE                     NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                27:21.08    p
   86.  BRAD PETER                     TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     27:22.10    p
   87.  RYAN FRENCH                    TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     27:23.03    -
   88.  MATT MAXOM                     DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  27:23.43   63
   89.  TRAVIS ARMENT                  UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   27:25.04   64
   90.  JASON DOLAN                    EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    27:25.43   65
   91.  MATT MORICE                    JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            27:26.52   66
   92.  PAT COLE                       CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        27:26.80    -
   93.  MATT HADEN                     CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        27:27.06   67
   94.  JAMESON PHILLIPS               NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         27:28.29   68
   95.  TAD STOLLY                     UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 27:28.80    -
   96.  JIMMY SWOGGER                  BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27:29.36   69
   97.  NICK BETTS                     WARTBURG COLLEGE                            27:30.19    p
   98.  ROBERT STEVENSON               BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27:30.49   71
   99.  TREY ROBINSON                  TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     27:30.56    -
  100.  PETER MBURU                    CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE                   27:31.21   72
  101.  DANNY WILHITE                  TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     27:31.42    -
  102.  JEREMIAH LEPIND                HASTINGS COLLEGE                            27:31.81   73
  103.  CHAD FOWLER                    NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         27:33.45   74
  104.  SHANE LAND                     CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           27:34.39   75
  105.  KYLE KERAUS                    NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         27:35.14   76
  106.  MARC CLINARD                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      27:35.69    -
  107.  LUKE RODINA                    EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    27:35.94   77
  108.  NOAH MOOS                      BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27:36.12   78
  109.  JOHN JOHNSON                   NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                27:36.35    -
  110.  GENTA TERASHIMA                UNATTACHED                                  27:36.80    -
  111.  PATRICK MORGAN                 BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27:27.67   79
  112.  TOM UNGER                      NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                27:38.64    -
  113.  MIKE GOODWIN                   AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           27:39.04   80
  114.  JOHN TRIPP                     UNATTACHED                                  27:43.75    -
  115.  PHIL GROTHUS                   UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA                 27:44.86    -
  116.  MARTIN POPP                    DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            27:45.80    -
  117.  SCOTT DOWNARD                  TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     27:47.97    -
  118.  LANCE HILL                     HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                27:48.82   81
  119.  MATT WOOD                      HASTINGS COLLEGE                            27:50.60   82
  120.  ANDREW ROBINSON                BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27:51.57   83
  121.  CAMDON BOUSSELOT               MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    27:53.30   84
  122.  GEO SCHROLL                    CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        27:54.46    p
  123.  MIKE CLINCH                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                27:55.10    -
  124.  GUY McLAUGHLIN                 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                27:55.54    -
  125.  NOAH WENDLAND                  WARTBURG COLLEGE                            27:56.01    p
  126.  MIKE AITKEN                    LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       27:57.25   87
  127.  ELI ELIMEK                     TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     27:57.58    -
  128.  ADAM WILLIS                    BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             27:58.33    p
  129.  JIM McLAUGHLIN                 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                27:58.81    -
  130.  MATT LUEVANO                   CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        27:59.21    p
  131.  NOLAN HANSEN                   NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                27:59.53    -
  132.  ALLEN WAGNER                   DANA COLLEGE                                28:00.24   90
  133.  CHRIS ELLEDGE                  TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     28:01.69    -
  134.  ANDY LEMONS                    NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         28:01.74    p
  135.  MATT HAGENHOFF                 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       28:02.09   92
  136.  BRAD RETTING                   NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                28:03.86    -
  137.  BRET ANDERSON                  DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            28:04.97    -
  138.  MIKE LONG                      CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        28:05.98    -
  139.  ANTHONY AKER                   UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   28:07.27   93
  140.  JAZZ CARREON                   HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                28:08.15   94
  141.  ERIC GIRTON                    JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            28:08.63   95
  142.  KYLE DAILY                     NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         28:08.90    p
  143.  JESSE HERRERA                  COLORADO COLLEGE                            28:09.08   97
  144.  ALAN DAVIS                     BAKER UNIVERSITY                            28:09.26   98
  145.  NICK HANSEN                    WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         28:10.09    -
  146.  KEVIN AKERS                    CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           28:12.06   99
  147.  RORY LAVALLIERE                UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   28:12.23  100
  148.  NOLAN APPLEGATE                EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    28:12.98    p
  149.  AARON WELLS                    TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     28:13.79    -
  150.  GREG MICHLER                   LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       28:14.68  102
  151.  MATT NIPPERT                   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         28:17.27    -
  152.  JOSH REVELLE                   LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       28:17.53    p
  153.  CODY BERGFALK                  HASTINGS COLLEGE                            28:17.64  104
  154.  MATT MERRIGAN                  CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           28:18.36    p
  155.  LUKE SIGLE                     BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28:18.44    p
  156.  CHAD DAVIS                     CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        28:18.74    -
  157.  CLINT SKRDLA                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              28:20.79  107
  158.  JOE CARVER                     JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            28:21.67  108
  159.  JAY HAFEMEISTER                DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            28:24.30    -
  160.  ERIC DALL                      UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA                      28:24.59    -
  161.  BRETT KAPELS                   CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        28:24.76    -
  162.  RYAN MILNER                    DANA COLLEGE                                28:25.68  109
  163.  ANDREW WALQUIST                CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        28:26.46    -
  164.  CHRIS ROLLAND                  CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        28:26.48    -
  165.  RODERICK DOTTS                 BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28:27.71  110
  166.  ZACHARY ANDERECK               EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    28:28.11    -
  167.  ROGER SIMPSON                  DANA COLLEGE                                28:28.56  111
  168.  MARK CHRISMER                  TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     28:29.54    -
  169.  COLE GLADHART                  BAKER UNIVERSITY                            28:30.24  112
  170.  IAN LATELLA                    DANA COLLEGE                                28:30.60  113
  171.  KEITH SOLVERSON                WARTBURG COLLEGE                            28:31.67    -
  172.  ANDREW DRYSDALE                WARTBURG COLLEGE                            28:31.64    -
  173.  ALEX SAWYER                    HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                28:33.03  114
  174.  CHARLES KNUTSON                UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   28:34.76  115
  175.  RYAN SWEENEY                   NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                28:35.11    -
  176.  MIKE SHEEHAN                   CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        28:35.54    -
  177.  JEFF HLAD                      HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                28:37.22  116
  178.  PRESLEY CHERUBIN               BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28:37.42    p
  179.  PHILLIP ROCHA                  BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28:37.71    p
  180.  LUKE VOTH                      HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                28:38.33    p
  181.  BRYCE NOLL                     HASTINGS COLLEGE                            28:39.88  120
  182.  KEVIN BLECHA                   CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              28:40.94  121
  183.  JASON PARR                     BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             28:41.37    -
  184.  MIKE MAHONEY                   HASTINGS COLLEGE                            28:42.14  122
  185.  CRAIG CRILE                    WARTBURG COLLEGE                            28:42.42    -
  186.  BEN CARLSON                    WARTBURG COLLEGE                            28:43.25    -
  187.  ALEX KANGETHE                  CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE                   28:44.39    p
  188.  NEIL ANDRADLE                  CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              28:45.72  124
  189.  PATRICK LINEHAN                HASTINGS COLLEGE                            28:46.18    p
  190.  AARON COOPER                   TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                     28:46.91    -
  191.  BRYAN THIGPEN                  BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                          28:46.95    -
  192.  BEN CRABTREE                   WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         28:47.25    -
  193.  ADAM TJEERDSMA                 WARTBURG COLLEGE                            28:49.65    -
  194.  JERRY STABLEIN                 PARK UNIVERSITY                             28:50.58  126
  195.  CARTER SNOW                    CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE                   28:51.30    p
  196.  RICK RAMOS                     NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                28:52.14    -
  197.  ANDY SOMMER                    MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    28:52.63  128
  198.  RYAN LEMASTERS                 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   28:54.32    p
  199.  JIMMY GILLISPY                 BAKER UNIVERSITY                            28:55.00  130
  200.  CALEB TEAGUE                   JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            28:56.91  131
  201.  BRAD TREDE                     NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         28:58.91    -
  202.  BRIAN GREEVES                  CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        28:59.10    -
  203.  JON BOHATY                     NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                29:00.74    -
  204.  ZACH KIESOW                    AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                           29:01.28  132
  205.  ERIC MICHAEL                   BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                          29:01.31    -
  206.  MARK AUBREY                    NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         29:02.38    -
  207.  RYAN HOPPER                    JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            29:03.12    p
  208.  JOSH McDOWELL                  DOANE COLLEGE                               29:03.84  134
  209.  BRET LARSON                    WARTBURG COLLEGE                            29:03.99    -
  210.  RYAN HANSEN                    DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                     29:04.31  135
  211.  BEN SOLOMON                    COLORADO COLLEGE                            29:04.42  136
  212.  JEREMY HAMMER                  CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           29:05.43    p
  213.  JUSTIN HOLSTEIN                UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE                       29:06.22  138
  214.  JAMES JOHNSON                  UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE                       29:06.45  139
  215.  MATT PARRILLI                  BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                          29:06.78    -
  216.  DAN HUFFMAN                    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              29:07.01  140
  217.  DUSTIN ELLIOTT                 DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  29:07.79  141
  218.  JUSTIN PITCHFORD               BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             29:08.39    -
  219.  CHRIS UNTIET                   WARTBURG COLLEGE                            29:08.67    -
  220.  JASON STEGALL                  LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       29:10.18    p
  221.  ISLAND WHITAKER                CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              29:11.21    p
  222.  JASON TAYLOR                   UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   29:12.84    p
  223.  AARON FITZGERALD               CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           29:13.33    -
  224.  MICHAEL BREDEHOFT              BETHANY COLLEGE                             29:14.63    -
  225.  JASON RELPH                    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              29:16.20    p
  226.  JEREMY DRIEWER                 DOANE COLLEGE                               29:16.97  146
  226.  JESSIE CHETTLE                 JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            29:17.51    p
  228.  JAKE KIDD                      PARK UNIVERSITY                             29:18.60  148
  229.  TRAVIS JOHNSTON                YORK COLLEGE                                29:19.19    -
  230.  ISAAC WAGNER                   CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        29:19.34    -
  231.  JOEL TUTTLE                    WARTBURG COLLEGE                            29:20.30    -
  232.  SEAN HART                      WARTBURG COLLEGE                            29:21.22    -
  233.  JOE ZIMMER                     CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              29:21.22    p
  234.  MIKE DONNELLY                  BAKER UNIVERSITY                            29:26.59  150
  235.  ZACH EDWARDS                   NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY         29:30.23    -
  236.  ROBERT HUGHES                  BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             29:32.70    -
  237.  ADAM HARRINGA                  WARTBURG COLLEGE                            29:33.49    -
  238.  TAYLOR WILLIAMSON              COLORADO COLLEGE                            29:34.08  151
  239.  JORDAN DUNCAN                  CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        29:31.41    -
  240.  BRENT RENO                     DANA COLLEGE                                29:35.17    p
  241.  NATHAN LARSON                  DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  29:36.38  153
  242.  LUKE WIENS                     EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                    29:36.66    -
  243.  ERIK NELSON                    COLORADO COLLEGE                            29:39.13  154
  244.  CHASE GEALY                    UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              29:39.77    p
  245.  ISAIAH BOYKINS                 JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            29:39.93    -
  246.  JOSH DRAKE                     MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    29:41.84  156
  247.  ADAM GAREN                     BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                          29:41.92    -
  248.  BRIAN LODES                    CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY                        29:46.36    -
  249.  STEVE HAMILTON                 UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE                       29:46.59  157
  250.  TYLER ROSE                     HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                29:46.60    p
  251.  ANTHONY PUDLO                  DRAKE UNIVERSITY                            29:52.19    -
  252.  BRANDON DANIELS                BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             29:56.02    -
  253.  MARTIN WHITE                   YORK COLLEGE                                29:56.58    -
  254.  ETHAN EVERT                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                29:57.17    -
  255.  ZAC BERKLAND                   MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    29:58.03  159
  256.  RYAN GHAFFARI                  BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             29:59.59    -
  257.  AUSTINE NGUITHI                DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  30:00.08  160
  258.  GABRIEL DINIZ                  COLORADO COLLEGE                            30:00.39  161
  259.  RICHARD EPTON                  UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE                       30:00.71  162
  260.  MATT GROFF                     UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   30:05.22    -
  261.  DREW TURNBOW                   CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           30:12.08    -
  262.  ROBERT PAVLOVIC                PARK UNIVERSITY                             30:16.43  163
  263.  JOSHUA McKENZIE                PARK UNIVERSITY                             30:17.33    p
  264.  ANDREW CLARK                   UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                   30:17.82    -
  265.  KYLE LAMB                      DOANE COLLEGE                               30:19.58    p
  266.  ERIC LUSTIG                    DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  30:20.10    p
  267.  CHARLIE KAUP                   DANA COLLEGE                                30:20.49    p
  268.  JON SANFILIPPO                 BAKER UNIVERSITY                            30:22.69    p
  269.  TIM LENS                       MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    30:23.97  169
  270.  NOLAN LITTLE                   UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY              30:25.01    -
  271.  SHANE TETER                    JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            30:25.49    -
  272.  ANDY KAHLER                    WARTBURG COLLEGE                            30:25.89    -
  273.  MATT BOMER                     YORK COLLEGE                                30:31.40    -
  274.  REED DUECY-GIBBS               COLORADO COLLEGE                            30:32.15    p
  275.  PHIL GORMAN                    BAKER UNIVERSITY                            30:34.69    p
  276.  KELLY SKATVOLD                 DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  30:36.65    p
  277.  MATT BLOOMINGDALE              DANA COLLEGE                                30:37.24    -
  278.  KYLE ROBBINS                   BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE             30:40.59    -
  279.  NICK SCOTT                     NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                30:40.62    -
  280.  COLLIN DIEDRICH                BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                          30:43.82    -
  281.  DOUG HOCHSTEDLER               WARTBURG COLLEGE                            30:46.10    -
  282.  MATT BUNS                      CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        30:46.57    -
  283.  JEFF WHITE                     DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                     30:50.56  173
  284.  SHANE JACKMAN                  DANA COLLEGE                                30:51.92    -
  285.  STEVE RIVAS                    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                30:54.11    -
  286.  CHUCK BITKER                   WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         30:56.24    -
  287.  CHRIS O'CONNER                 CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY           30:57.51    -
  288.  TYLER HANSEN                   DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                     31:03.30  174
  289.  BRAD-FORD EXANTUS              PARK UNIVERSITY                             31:04.78    p
  290.  GREG SCHROLL                   CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                        31:14.88    -
  291.  JEFFREY WINGERT                DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  31:18.38    -
  292.  DALE LEITHER                   YORK COLLEGE                                31:18.40    -
  293.  STEVE TODD                     BRADLEY UNIVERSITY                          31:18.44    -
  294.  BRIAN McGUIRE                  HASTINGS COLLEGE                            31:26.86    p
  295.  JEFF LAMB                      DOANE COLLEGE                               31:29.75    p
  296.  BRYAN FUKS                     DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                  31:35.76    -
  297.  NICK McQUISTONSO               BAKER UNIVERSITY                            31:37.23    -
  298.  DAVE SANDERS                   DOANE COLLEGE                               31:39.88    -
  299.  JR DEOBALD                     MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    31:47.49    p
  300.  ANTHONY McCARLEY               PARK UNIVERSITY                             31:54.38    -
  301.  ZACH CORDEL                    JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE            31:56.46    -
  302.  AAROR JEWELL                   BAKER UNIVERSITY                            31:58.04    -
  303.  OWEN WATSON                    CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              32:00.01    -
  304.  TOM RICHEY                     WAYNE STATE COLLEGE                         32:04.57    -
  305.  MICHAEL DUNN                   BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         32:05.54    -
  306.  STEVE NAVARRO                  COLORADO COLLEGE                            32:05.73    p
  307.  JOHN COREY                     CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              32:09.17    -
  308.  BLAKE HENNING                  NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY                32:12.31    -
  309.  MATT SHATTO                    PARK UNIVERSITY                             32:20.74    -
  310.  BRYAN IAUN                     UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE                       32:28.64  180
  311.  BRETT KEITGES                  DANA COLLEGE                                32:28.68    -
  312.  MATT LEBSACK                   COLORADO COLLEGE                            32:35.86    -
  313.  CHRIS WILLIAMS                 CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              32:59.78    -
  314.  VICTOR WERNER                  HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE                33:10.23    -
  315.  BEN CRESSLER                   BENEDICTINE COLLEGE                         33:11.89    -
  316.  JOE MURPHY                     LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                       33:36.37    -
  317.  KENNY HUNT                     UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE                       33:37.14    p
  318.  ERIC EISENBRAUN                DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                     33:51.82  182
  319.  KYLE McMAHON                   MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                    34:39.26    p
  320.  MATT LUX                       UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE                       34:41.97    p
  321.  JOEY CROWLEY                   CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE              34:56.05    -
  322.  BRYAN DUKE                     PERU STATE COLLEGE                          34:56.09    -
  323.  ANDREW MANGAN                  DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                     35:04.09  185
  324.  MATT GAULEY                    UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE                       38:46.48    -
  325.  MIKE RINGEN                    PERU STATE COLLEGE                          49:39.00    -


         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS


     1.  TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  ALAN HEINCKER            19      25:53.28  12
                                                  MATT HELBIG              20      26:00.49  13
                                                  MIKE NELSON              36      26:29.16  22
                                                  ANDY PERSON              46      26:42.81  30
                                                  PAT BOYLE                53      26:50.46  38
                                                  DAN BOYLE                68      27:07.29   -
                                                  BRAD PETER               86      27:22.10   -
                                                  RYAN FRENCH              87      27:23.03   -
                                                  TREY ROBINSON            99      27:30.56   -
                                                  DANNY WILHITE           101      27:31.42   -
                                                  SCOTT DOWNARD           117      27:47.97   -
                                                  ELI KLIMEK              127      27:57.58   -
                                                  CHRIS ELLEDGE           133      28:01.69   -
                                                  AARON WELLS             149      28:13.79   -
                                                  MARK CHRISMER           168      28:29.54   -
                                                  AARON COOPER            190      28:46.91   -


         TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:11:58.41 115

     2.  WARTBURG COLLEGE                         TYSON KEITH              18      25:51.58  11
                                                  JOE HUGHES               21      26:04.35  14
                                                  TATE BEHNING             34      26:26.45  21
                                                  JOSH MOEN                39      26:33.57  24
                                                  JEFF DAVIS               80      27:18.65  58
                                                  NICK BETTS               97      27:30.19   -
                                                  NOAH WENDLAND           125      27:56.01   -
                                                  KEITH SOLVERSON         171      28:31.67   -
                                                  ANDREW DRYSDALE         172      28:32.64   -
                                                  CRAIG CRILE             185      28:42.42   -
                                                  BEN CARLSON             186      28:43.25   -
                                                  ADAM TJEERDSMA          193      28:49.65   -
                                                  BRET LARSON             209      29:03.99   -
                                                  CHRIS UNTIET            219      29:08.67   -
                                                  JOEL TUTTLE             231      29:20.30   -
                                                  SEAN HART               232      29:21.22   -
                                                  ADAM HARRINGA           237      29:33.49   -
                                                  ANDY KAHLER             272      30:25.89   -
                                                  DOUG HOCHSTEDLER        281      30:46.10   -


         WARTBURG COLLEGE                         ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:12:14.60 128


     3.  CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE                JOSPHAT BOIT              3      24:52.17   2
                                                  WILLIAM NGETICH          14      25:41.97   8
                                                  JAMES KAMAU              50      26:45.67  33
                                                  MARK STONE               71      27:10.00  50
                                                  PETER MBURU             100      27:31.21  72
                                                  ALEX KANGETHE           187      28:44.39   -
                                                  CARTER SNOW             195      28:51.30   -


         CENTRAL METHODIST COLLEGE                ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:12:01.02 165


     4.  CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     CURTIS WILSON            23      26:08.34  16
                                                  JEREMY KOCH              37      26:32.21  23
                                                  NICK BARTLETT            54      26:51.81  37
                                                  MARK HEIDER              76      27:14.88  54
                                                  MATT HADEN               93      27:27.06  67
                                                  GEO SCHROLL             122      27:54.46   -
                                                  MATT LUEVANO            130      27:59.21   -
                                                  MATT KAPELS             161      28:24.76   -
                                                  ANDREW WALQUIST         163      28:26.46   -
                                                  CHRIS ROLLAND           164      28:26.48   -
                                                  BRIAN GREEVES           202      29:59.10   -
                                                  ISAAC WAGNER            230      29:19.34   -
                                                  JORDAN DUNCAN           239      29:34.41   -
                                                  MATT BUNS               282      30:46.57   -
                                                  GREG SCHROLL            290      31:14.88   -


         CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY                     ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:14:14.30 197


     5.  NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             MARC BIGGERSTAFF         44      26:40.78  28
                                                  LEVI ASHLEY              52      26:49.97  35
                                                  NICK RECTOR              58      26:56.82  39
                                                  ROB HRUSKA               70      27:09.00  49
                                                  ZACH MacDONALD           72      27:11.47  51
                                                  CRAIG DYE                78      27:15.77   -
                                                  MATT MOORE               85      27:21.08   -
                                                  JOHN JOHNSON            109      27:36.35   -
                                                  TOM UNGER               112      27:38.64   -
                                                  MIKE CLINCH             123      27:55.10   -
                                                  GUY McLAUGHLIN          124      27:55.54   -
                                                  JIM McLAUGHLIN          129      27:58.81   -
                                                  BRAD PETTING            136      28:03.86   -
                                                  RYAN SWEENEY            175      28:35.11   -
                                                  RICK RAMOS              196      28:52.14   -
                                                  JON BOHATY              203      29:00.74   -
                                                  ETHAN EVERT             254      29:57.17   -
                                                  NICK SCOTT              279      30:40.62   -
                                                  STEVE RIVAS             285      30:54.11   -
                                                  BLAKE HENNING           308      32:12.31   -


         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY             ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:14:48.04 202


     6.  CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        MIKE KNUTSON              6      25:18.38   3
                                                  JEFF KENNEDY             22      26:07.17  15
                                                  JAY HILL                 27      26:17.69  17
                                                  SHANE LAND              104      27:34.39  75
                                                  KEVIN AKERS             146      28:12.06  99
                                                  MATT MERRIGAN           154      28:18.36   -
                                                  JEREMY HAMMER           212      29:05.43   -
                                                  AARON FITZGERALD        223      29:13.33   -
                                                  DREW TURNBOW            261      30:12.08   -
                                                  CHRIS O'CONNER          287      30:57.51   -


         CENTRAL MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY        ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:13:29.69 209


     7.  EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 ANDREW BIRD              43      26:37.74  27
                                                  TYLER APPLEGATE          53      26:50.46  36
                                                  JARED DITTMER            61      27:00.39  41
                                                  RYAN WESTON              83      27:19.86  60
                                                  JASON DOLAN              90      27:25.43  65
                                                  LUKE RODINA             107      27:35.94   -
                                                  NOLAN APPLEGATE         148      28:12.98   -
                                                  ZACHARY ANDERECK        166      28:28.11   -
                                                  LUKE WIENS              242      29:36.66   -


         EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY                 ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:15:13.88 229


     8.  NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      JOHN HEIL                42      26:37.21  26
                                                  JOHN KASOA               45      26:42.26  29
                                                  JAMESON PHILLIPS         94      27:28.29  68
                                                  CHAD FOWLER             103      27:33.45  74
                                                  KYLE KERAUS             105      27:35.14  76
                                                  ANDY LEMONS             134      28:01.74   -
                                                  KYLE DAILY              142      29:08.90   -
                                                  MATT NIPPERT            151      28:17.27   -
                                                  BRAD TREDE              201      28:58.91   -
                                                  MARK AUBREY             206      29:02.38   -
                                                  ZACH EDWARDS            235      29:30.23   -


         NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY      ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:15:56.35 273


     9.  BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          SIMON NGATA              2       24:48.45   1
                                                  CORY ENTERKIN           69       27:07.31  48
                                                  JIMMY SWOGGER           96       27:29.36  69
                                                  NOAH MOOS              108       27:36.12  78
                                                  ANDREW ROBINSON        120       27:51.57  83
                                                  ADAM WILLIS            128       27:58.33   -
                                                  LUKE SIGLE             155       28:18.44   -
                                                  JUSTIN PITCHFORD       218       29:08.39   -
                                                  BRANDON DANIELS        252       29:56.02   -
                                                  RYAN GHAFFARI          256       29:59.59   -
                                                  KYLE ROBBINS           278       30:40.59   -


         BUTLER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:13:52.81 279


    10.  CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           MARC RODRIGUES           10      25:33.25   5
                                                  JUDDAH TALLAM            11      25:39.06   6
                                                  SEAN DANIELS             47      26:44.30  31
                                                  KEVIN BLECHA            182      28:40.94 121
                                                  NEIL ANDRADLE           188      28:45.72 124
                                                  ISLAND WHITAKER         221      29:11.21   -
                                                  JOE ZIMMER              233      29:21.22   -
                                                  OWEN WATSON             303      32:04.57   -
                                                  JOHN COREY              307      32:09.17   -
                                                  CHRIS WILLIAMS          313      32:59.78   -
                                                  JOEY CROWLEY            321      34:56.05   -


         CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE           ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:15:23.28 287


    11.  BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          JAKE RAINES              16      25:47.71   9
                                                  FLOYD MAYNE              62      27:00.61  42
                                                  ROBERT STEVENSON         98      27:30.49  71
                                                  PATRICK MORGAN          111      27:27.67  79
                                                  RODERICK DOTTS          165      28:27.71 110
                                                  PRESLEY CHERUBIN        178      28:36.42   -
                                                  PHILLIP ROCHA           179      28:37.71   -
                                                  JASON PARR              183      28:41.37   -
                                                  ROBERT HUGHES           236      29:32.70   -


         BARTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE          ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:16:24.19 311


    12.  AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        JON FRANCIS              31      26:21.88  19
                                                  LUKE BOLTRUSCH           60      26:59.23  40
                                                  BRAD HARTMANN            81      27:18.80  59
                                                  MIKE GOODWIN            113      27:39.04  80
                                                  ZACK KIESOW             204      29:01.28 132


         AUGUSTANA COLLEGE                        ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:17:20.23 330


    13.  UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           LUKE GARRINGER           17      25:51.23  10
                                                  HEATH STUKENHOLTZ        41      26:37.05  25
                                                  HEATH TRAMPE             74      27:12.58  53
                                                  CLINT SKRDLA            157      28:20.79 107
                                                  DAN HUFFMAN             216      29:07.01 140
                                                  JASON RELPH             225      29:16.20   -
                                                  CHASE GEALY             244      29:39.77   -
                                                  NOLAN LITTLE            270      30:25.01   -


         UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-KEARNEY           ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:17:08.66 335


    14.  LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    JEREMY MARANAN           64      27:03.18  43
                                                  AARON GRIMES             67      27:05.41  46
                                                  MIKE AITKEN             126      27:57.25  87
                                                  MATT HAGENHOFF          135      28:02.09  92
                                                  GREG MICHLER            150      28:14.68 102
                                                  JOSH REVELLE            152      28:17.53   -
                                                  JASON STEGALL           220      29:10.18   -
                                                  JOE MURPHY              316      33:36.37   -


         LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                    ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:18:22.61 370


    15.  DOANE COLLEGE                            SAM MALMBERG             30      26:20.75  18
                                                  ZACH REEVES              49      26:45.05  32
                                                  ROBIN WITTE              66      27:04.73  45
                                                  JOSH McDOWELL           208      29:03.84 134
                                                  JEREMY DRIEWER          226      29:16.97 146
                                                  KYLE LAMB               265      30:19.58   -
                                                  JEFF LAMB               295      21:39.75   -
                                                  DAVE SANDERS            298      31:39.88   -


         DOANE COLLEGE                            ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:19:31.32 424


    16.  UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                SHANE REILLY             73      27:12.02  52
                                                  TRAVIS ARMENT            89      27:25.04  64
                                                  ANTHONY AKER            139      28:07.27  93
                                                  RORY LAVALLIERE         147      28:12.23 100
                                                  CHARLES KNUTSON         174      28:34.76 115
                                                  RYAN LEMASTERS          198      28:54.32   -
                                                  JASON TAYLOR            222      29:12.84   -
                                                  MATT GROFF              260      30:05.22   -
                                                  ANDREW CLARK            264      30:17.82   -


         UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS                ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:19:31.32 424


    17.  HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE             TYSON WILLOUGHBY         33      26:24.48  20
                                                  LANCE HILL              118      27:48.82  81
                                                  JAZZ CARREON            140      28:08.15  94
                                                  ALEX SAWYER             173      28:33.03 114
                                                  JEFF HLAD               177      28:37.22 116
                                                  LUKE VOTH               180      28:38.33   -
                                                  TYLER ROSE              250      29:46.60   -
                                                  VICTOR WERNER           314      33:10.23   -


         HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE             ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:19:31.70 425


    18.  DANA COLLEGE                             DEREK FEY                13      25:40.51   7
                                                  ALLEN WAGNER            132      28:00.24  90
                                                  RYAN MILNER             162      28:25.68 109
                                                  ROGER SIMPSON           167      28:28.56 111
                                                  IAN LATELLA             170      28:30.60 113
                                                  BRENT RENO              240      29:35.17   -
                                                  CHARLIE KAUP            267      30:20.49   -
                                                  MATT BLOOMINGDALE       277      30:37.24   -
                                                  SHANE JACKMAN           284      30:51.92   -
                                                  BRETT KEITGES           311      32:28.68   -


         DANA COLLEGE                             ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:19:05.59 430


    19.  JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         BROCK PETERSON           51      26:47.98  34
                                                  MATT MORICE              91      27:26.52  66
                                                  ERIC GIRTON             141      28:08.63  95
                                                  JOE CARVER              158      28:21.67 108
                                                  CALEB TEAGUE            200      28:56.91 131
                                                  RYAN HOPPER             207      29:03.12   -
                                                  JESSIE CHETTLE          226      29:17.51   -
                                                  ISAIAH BOYKINS          245      29:39.93   -
                                                  SHANE TETER             271      30:25.49   -
                                                  ZACH CORDEL             301      31:56.46   -


         JOHNSON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE         ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:19:41.71 434


    20.  PARK UNIVERSITY                          MABIOR ATEM               7      25:24.67   4
                                                  KEITH LONGUSKI           79      27:16.59  57
                                                  JERRY STABLEIN          194      28:50.58 126
                                                  JAKE KIDD               228      29:18.60 148
                                                  ROBERT PAVLOVIC         262      30:16.43 163
                                                  JOSHUA McKENZIE         263      30:17.33   -
                                                  BRAD-FORD EXANTUS       289      31:04.78   -
                                                  ANTHONY McCARLEY        300      31:54.38   -
                                                  MATT SHATTO             309      32:20.74   -


         PARK UNIVERSITY                           ** TEAM TOTAL **              2:21:06.87 498


    21.  HASTINGS COLLEGE                         JEREMIAH LEPIND         102      27:31.81  73
                                                  MATT WOOD               119      27:50.60  82
                                                  CODY BERGFALK           153      28:17.64 104
                                                  BRYCE NOLL              181      28:39.88 120
                                                  MIKE MAHONEY            184      28:42.14 122
                                                  PATRICK LINEHAN         189      28:46.18   -
                                                  BRIAN McGUIRE           294      31:26.86   -


         HASTINGS COLLEGE                         ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:21:02.07 501


    22.  BAKER UNIVERSITY                         MATT HALLOVER            77      27:15.17  55
                                                  ALAN DAVIS              144      28:09.26  98
                                                  COLE GLADHART           169      28:30.24 112
                                                  JIMMY GILLISPY          199      28:55.00 130
                                                  MIKE DONNELLY           234      29:26.59 150
                                                  JON SANFILIPPO          268      30:22.69   -
                                                  PHIL GORMAN             275      30:34.69   -
                                                  NICK McQUISTONSO        297      31:37.23   -
                                                  AAROR JEWELL            302      31:58.04   -


         BAKER UNIVERSITY                         ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:22:16.26 545


    23.  DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               ALAN KING                65      27:04.17  44
                                                  MATT MAXOM               88      27:23.43  63
                                                  DUSTIN ELLIOTT          217      29:07.79 141
                                                  NATHAN LARSON           241      29:36.38 153
                                                  AUSTINE NGUITHI         257      30:00.08 160
                                                  ERIC LUSTIG             266      30:20.10   -
                                                  KELLY SKATVOLD          276      30:36.65   -
                                                  JEFFREY WINGERT         291      31:18.38   -
                                                  BRYAN FUKS              296      31:35.76   -


         DAKOTA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY               ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:23:11.85 561


    24.  MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 CAMDON BOUSSELOT        121      27:53.30  84
                                                  ANDY SOMMER             197      28:52.63 128
                                                  JOSH DRAKE              246      29:41.84 156
                                                  ZAC BERKLAND            255      29:58.03 159
                                                  TIM LENS                269      30:23.97 169
                                                  JR DEOBALD              299      31:47.49   -
                                                  KYLE McMAHON            319      34:39.26   -


         MIDLAND LUTHERAN COLLEGE                 ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:26:49.77 696


    25.  COLORADO COLLEGE                         JESSE HERRERA           143      28:09.08  97
                                                  BEN SOLOMON             211      29:04.42 136
                                                  TAYLOR WILLIAMSON       238      29:34.08 151
                                                  ERIK NELSON             243      29:39.13 154
                                                  GABRIEL DINIZ           258      30:00.39 161
                                                  REED DUECY-GIBBS        274      30:32.15   -
                                                  STEVE NAVARRO           306      32:05.73   -
                                                  MATT LEBSACK            312      32:35.86   -


         COLORADO COLLEGE                         ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:26:27.10 699


    26.  UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE                    JUSTIN HOLSTEIN         213      29:06.22 138
                                                  JAMES JOHNSON           214      29:06.45 139
                                                  STEVE HAMILTON          249      29:46.59 157
                                                  RICHARD EPTON           259      30:00.71 162
                                                  BRYAN IAUN              310      32:28.64 180
                                                  KENNY HUNT              317      33:37.14   -
                                                  MATT LUX                320      34:41.97   -
                                                  MATT GAULEY             324      38:46.48   -


         UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE                    ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:30:28.61 776


    27.  DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                  RYAN HANSEN             210      29:04.31 135
                                                  JEFF WHITE              283      30:50.56 173
                                                  TYLER HANSEN            288      31:03.30 174
                                                  ERIC EISENBRAUN         318      33:51.82 182
                                                  ANDREW MANGAN           323      35:04.09 185


         DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:39:54.08 849